Coneheads (1993)

Coneheads
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating PG
Runtime 1hr 26mins.
Genres Comedy, Sci-Fi
Keywords alien
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
T Bailey Song n/a 120859 8000022
David Newman Music n/a 120781 8000001
Chris Guardino Song songs 120859 8000017
Michael Muhlfriedel Song songs 120859 8000015
Mike Levitre Prosthetics Conehead prosthetics(David Miller Studio) 120991 19000010
James Kagel Prosthetics Conehead prosthetics(David Miller Studio) 120991 19000008
Barry Crane Prosthetics Conehead prosthetics(David Miller Studio) 120991 19000011
Karen Keener Prosthetics Conehead prosthetics(David Miller Studio) 120991 19000009
Mike Elizade Prosthetics Conehead prosthetics(David Miller Studio) 120991 19000013
Mike Jay Regan Prosthetics Conehead prosthetics(David Miller Studio) 120991 19000015
Greg Soloman Prosthetics Conehead prosthetics(David Miller Studio) 120991 19000014
Eve B Niemand Prosthetics Conehead prosthetics(David Miller Studio) 120991 19000012
V Jude Ruta Prosthetics Conehead prosthetics(David Miller Studio) 120991 19000007
Saul Ibarra Choreographer choreography 120803 17000001
Joice Lee Stewart Assistant Production Accountant n/a 120902 16000004
Susan C Daum Assistant Production Accountant n/a 120902 16000003
David M Rodriguez Assistant Production Accountant n/a 120902 16000002
Erik Nash Motion Control motion control photographer 121053 19000001
Chris Schnitzer Motion Control motion control photographer 121053 19000002
Dennis Hoerter Motion Control motion control photographer 121053 19000006
Joshua Cushner Motion Control motion control photographer 121053 19000005
Nicolas Paine Motion Control motion control photographer 121053 19000004
Andrew Millstein Motion Control motion control photographer 121053 19000003
Fred Lerner Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000016
Kathryn Segura Animal Trainer n/a 120962 20000001
Shannon Noble Visual Effects digital visual effects compositer(Composite Image Systems) 419 23000010
Peter Webb Visual Effects digital visual effects compositer(Composite Image Systems) 419 23000009
Steve Bowen Visual Effects digital visual effects compositer(Composite Image Systems) 419 23000008
Bill Feightner Visual Effects digital visual effects compositer(Composite Image Systems) 419 23000007
C Marie Davis Visual Effects digital visual effects compositer(Composite Image Systems) 419 23000011
Dawn Guinta Visual Effects digital visual effects compositer(Composite Image Systems) 419 23000012
Don Lee Visual Effects digital visual effects compositer(Composite Image Systems) 419 23000016
Martine Tomczyk Visual Effects digital visual effects compositer(Composite Image Systems) 419 23000015
Nancy Hyland Visual Effects digital visual effects compositer(Composite Image Systems) 419 23000014
Peter Koczera Visual Effects digital visual effects compositer(Composite Image Systems) 419 23000013
Steve Rundell Visual Effects digital visual effects compositer(Composite Image Systems) 419 23000006
Rod Schumacher Visual Effects digital matte painting 419 23000005
Robert J Carlyle Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000004
Gary A Stel Construction Foreman construction foreperson 277 21000003
Clete Cetrone Construction Foreman construction foreperson 277 21000002
Raymond S Rarick Construction Foreman construction general foreperson 277 21000001
Rashied Aljuwani Craft Service n/a 120903 22000001
John Scheele Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000001
Robert Scifo Visual Effects digital matte painting 419 23000004
Edward C Eyth Visual Effects Designer n/a 120955 23000003
Edward S Verreaux Visual Effects Designer n/a 120955 23000002
Bob Campion Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Jeff Case Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000005
Juno J Ellis ADR Editor n/a 220 14000002
Pamela Bentkowski ADR Editor n/a 220 14000001
Steve LaPorte Prosthetic Makeup n/a 120936 13000013
Zoltan Elek Prosthetic Makeup n/a 120936 13000012
Denise Horta ADR Editor n/a 220 14000003
Stephen Janisz ADR Editor n/a 220 14000004
Anne Couk Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000008
Thomas W Small Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000007
Linda Yeaney Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000006
Bob Baron ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000005
Michelle Buhler Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000011
David B Miller Makeup Conehead makeup designer and creator 353 13000010
James W Tyson Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000003
Marie France Costume Designer n/a 169 13000002
Lorraine J Mathieu Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000001
Brendan McCarthy Consultant visual consultant 120784 12000001
Ed Fincher Costumes costumer 120828 13000004
Sharon Rosenberg Costumes costumer 120828 13000005
Beatrice DeAlba Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000009
Joe McCloskey Costumes costumer 120828 13000008
Diane McCloskey Costumes costumer 120828 13000007
Janis Mekaelian Costumes costumer 120828 13000006
Scott G G Haller Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000009
Tim Salmon Boom Operator n/a 215 14000010
Dan Hegeman Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000025
Steve Mann Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000024
Albert Gasser Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000023
Terry Rodman Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000022
Richard Burton Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000026
Keith A Wester Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000027
Steve Gage Grip n/a 365 15000004
Douglas Cook Grip n/a 365 15000003
Ben Beaird Grip n/a 365 15000002
Ron McLeish Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000001
Joseph A Ippolito Sound Editor n/a 229 14000021
Randle Akerson Sound Editor n/a 229 14000020
Bob O'Brien Foley Editor n/a 221 14000014
Sukey Fontelieu Foley Editor n/a 221 14000013
Ken Dufva Foley Artist n/a 223 14000012
David Fein Foley Artist n/a 223 14000011
Gregroy J Curda Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000015
Jeffrey J Haboush Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000016
Mark C Grech Sound utility sound 120816 14000019
Kevin E Carpenter Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000018
Rick Hart Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000017
Carol Brzezinski Visual Effects digital visual effects compositer(Composite Image Systems) 419 23000017
Joni Jacobson Visual Effects digital visual effects compositer(Composite Image Systems) 419 23000018
Adam Valdez Assistant Monster Garthok assistant 120820 25000016
Bart Trickel Assistant Monster Garthok assistant 120820 25000015
Peter Konig Assistant Monster Garthok assistant 120820 25000014
Steve Reding Assistant Monster Garthok assistant 120820 25000013
Douglas Epps Assistant Monster Garthok assistant 120820 25000017
Julie Tippett Assistant Monster Garthok assistant 120820 25000018
Jerome Holmes Production Assistant n/a 275 25000022
Rebecca Schiros Assistant Monster Garthok assistant 120820 25000021
Suzanne Yoshii Assistant Monster Garthok assistant 120820 25000020
Sheila Duignan Assistant Monster Garthok assistant 120820 25000019
Teresa O'Shaughnessy Assistant Monster Garthok assistant 120820 25000012
Martin Rosenberg Assistant Monster Garthok assistant 120820 25000011
Paula M Hoppe Assistant (to executive producer) 120820 25000004
Erin Maroney Assistant (to Lorne Michaels) 120820 25000003
Mimi Won Assistant (to Lorne Michaels) 120820 25000002
Jennifer Rubinoff Assistant (to director) 120820 25000001
Marion Kidd Assistant (to co-producer) 120820 25000005
Andree Corroon Assistant (to co-producer) 120820 25000006
Randal M Dutra Assistant Monster Garthok assistant 120820 25000010
Lori Mazuer Assistant assistant art department coordinator 120820 25000009
Stacy Yanez Assistant assistant art department coordinator 120820 25000008
Thomas J Martinez Assistant (to production designer) 120820 25000007
Marc Keating Production Assistant n/a 275 25000023
Ferris Saydah Production Assistant n/a 275 25000024
Tom Shaughnessy Other approach to Remulak sequence 120795 26000012
Tim Donahue Other approach to Remulak sequence 120795 26000011
Phil Tippett Other Monster Garthok creator 120795 26000010
Doyle Smith Other paintbox artist 120795 26000009
Les Bernstein Other approach to Remulak sequence 120795 26000013
Richard O Helmer Other approach to Remulak sequence 120795 26000014
Anna C Southall Publicity publicist 120789 29000002
Eileen Peterson Publicity publicist 120789 29000001
Michael Everett Other approach to Remulak sequence 120795 26000016
Charlie May Other approach to Remulak sequence 120795 26000015
Roger Kelderman Other Musco light 120795 26000008
Kirk Hunsicker Other Musco light 120795 26000007
Leslie B Hanson Other production secretary 120795 26000001
Austin Thompson Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000027
Steve Imbler Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000026
Liz Siegel Production Associate n/a 120822 25000025
Francesco A Paolone Other paint foreperson 120795 26000002
George Gugler Other set painter 120795 26000003
Mike Konrad Other Musco light 120795 26000006
Derlin Brynford-Jones Other remote crane technician 120795 26000005
Ransom Walrod Other marine coordinator 120795 26000004
Tim Wiles Propman property person 120887 24000004
Stephen A Schwartz Propman property person 120887 24000003
Bruno George Visual Effects digital film services(Cinesite) 419 23000034
Thomas J Smith Visual Effects digital film services(Cinesite) 419 23000033
Laurie George Visual Effects digital film services(Cinesite) 419 23000032
Karen DeJong Visual Effects digital compositing(Motion Pixel Corporation) 419 23000031
Jerry Pooler Visual Effects digital film services(Cinesite) 419 23000035
Eric Figueroa Visual Effects digital film services(Cinesite) 419 23000036
Steve Sidley Visual Effects digitally painted & composited scenes(Sidley Wright & Associates) 419 23000040
Michael Rivero Visual Effects digitally painted & composited scenes(Sidley Wright & Associates) 419 23000039
Steve Wright Visual Effects digitally painted & composited scenes(Sidley Wright & Associates) 419 23000038
Michele C Vallillo Visual Effects digital film services(Cinesite) 419 23000037
Howard Burdick Visual Effects digital compositing(Motion Pixel Corporation) 419 23000030
Dan DeLeeuw Visual Effects digital compositing(Motion Pixel Corporation) 419 23000029
Dick Caine Visual Effects digital film recording(E-FILM) 419 23000022
David Hayes Visual Effects digital film recording(E-FILM) 419 23000021
Larry Gaynor Visual Effects digital visual effects compositer(Composite Image Systems) 419 23000020
Dave Kervinian Visual Effects digital visual effects compositer(Composite Image Systems) 419 23000019
Richard Moc Visual Effects digital film recording(E-FILM) 419 23000023
Vinh Ly Visual Effects digital film recording(E-FILM) 419 23000024
David K McCullough Visual Effects digital compositing(Motion Pixel Corporation) 419 23000028
Tim Landry Visual Effects digital compositing(Motion Pixel Corporation) 419 23000027
Mark M Galvin Visual Effects digital compositing(Motion Pixel Corporation) 419 23000026
Jim Ryan Visual Effects digital film recording(E-FILM) 419 23000025
Chris Hummel Visual Effects digitally painted & composited scenes(Sidley Wright & Associates) 419 23000041
Bill Spitzak Visual Effects digitally painted & composited scenes(Sidley Wright & Associates) 419 23000042
Jeff Pyle Miniatures miniature effects(Stetson Visual Services) 121083 23000057
Mark Stetson Miniatures miniature effects(Stetson Visual Services) 121083 23000056
Scott Schneider Miniatures miniature effects(Stetson Visual Services) 121083 23000055
Robert Spurlock Miniatures miniature effects(Stetson Visual Services) 121083 23000054
Henry Gonzales Miniatures miniature effects(Stetson Visual Services) 121083 23000058
Michael Possert Miniatures miniature effects(Stetson Visual Services) 121083 23000059
Andrew M Siegel Propman property person 120887 24000002
Brad Einhorn Property Master n/a 120805 24000001
Brice Mallier Animator effects animator 483 23000061
Glenn Chaika Animator effects animator 483 23000060
Brian Jennings Animation Supervisor digital animation supervisor 120918 23000053
Don Robinson Effects Coordinator visual effects coordinator 120917 23000052
Scott Rader Visual Effects digital opticals(Digital Magic) 419 23000046
Steve Scott Visual Effects digital opticals(Digital Magic) 419 23000045
Rich Thorne Visual Effects digital opticals(Digital Magic) 419 23000044
Bela Brozsek Visual Effects digitally painted & composited scenes(Sidley Wright & Associates) 419 23000043
Jerzy Kular Visual Effects digital effects(EX Machina) 419 23000047
Damon Danielson Visual Effects digital effects(EX Machina) 419 23000048
Amy Harrington Effects Coordinator visual effects coordinator 120917 23000051
Alan E Lorimer Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000050
Frederic Schmidt Visual Effects digital effects(EX Machina) 419 23000049
Jesse Silver Supervisor matte painting supervisor 120845 11000001
Lora Kennedy Casting n/a 179 10000001
Bonnie Turner Screenplay n/a 120778 4000004
Dan Aykroyd Screenplay n/a 120778 4000003
Terry Turner Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
Tom Davis Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
George Manasse Production Manager n/a 305 5000001
Jim Chory Assistant Director n/a 163 5000002
Ron Dittman Location Manager n/a 193 5000007
Murray Miller Location Manager n/a 193 5000006
Simone Farber Assistant Director n/a 163 5000005
John G Scotti Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
Kevin Marcy Associate Producer n/a 171 3000006
Bonnie Turner Co-Producer n/a 170 3000005
Topper Lilien Actor Cone Pilot 1 1000051
Laurence Bilzerian Actor Cone Battle Commander 1 1000050
Mitchell Bobrow Actor Garthok Combatant 1 1000049
Tim Meadows Actor Athletic Cone 1 1000048
Steve Barron Director n/a 2 2000001
Lorne Michaels Producer n/a 3 3000001
Barnaby Thompson Co-Producer n/a 170 3000004
Dinah Minot Co-Producer n/a 170 3000003
Michael I Rachmil Executive Producer n/a 174 3000002
Benita Brazier Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000008
Thais Zoe Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000009
Steve Gage Photography visual effects photographer 120835 6000013
David Negrin Photography visual effects photographer 120835 6000012
Murray Close Photography still photographer 120835 6000011
Joy R Luczak Photography assistant photographer 120835 6000010
Max H Penner Photography visual effects photographer 120835 6000014
Tim Thomas Photography visual effects photographer 120835 6000015
John R Cybulski Lighting assistant chief lighting technician 798 6000019
Mike Franz Lighting assistant chief lighting technician 798 6000018
Harry J Alpert Photography visual effects photographer 120835 6000017
Maria Varney Photography visual effects photographer 120835 6000016
Gregory Irwin Photography assistant photographer 120835 6000009
Ian C Kelly Video video engineer 120800 6000008
Dave Stewart Director of Photography visual effects director of photography 120780 6000002
Francis Kenny Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Serena A Baker Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000011
Kara E Goodman Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000010
John C Newby Director of Photography 2nd unit director of photography 120780 6000003
Cary Fisher Camera Operator n/a 239 6000004
Liz Radley Video video supervisor 120800 6000007
Joe Ritter Steadicam Operator Steadicam focus puller 232 6000006
Bob Gorelick Steadicam Operator Steadicam/ B camera operator 232 6000005
Nils Allen Stewart Actor Guard 1 1000047
Peter Aykroyd Actor Highmaster Mentot 1 1000046
Jonathan Penner Actor Captain Air Traffic 1 1000016
Robert Knott Actor Air Traffic Controller 1 1000015
Dave Thomas Actor The Highmaster 1 1000014
David Spade Actor Turnbull 1 1000013
Whip Hubley Actor F-16 Pilot 1 1000017
Howard Napper Actor Ang Pilot 1 1000018
Art Bonilla Actor 2nd Hispanic Man 1 1000022
Grant Martell Actor 1st Hispanic Man 1 1000021
Adam Sandler Actor Carmine 1 1000020
Eddie Griffin Actor Customer 1 1000019
Phil Hartman Actor Marlax 1 1000012
Michael McKean Actor Immigration Agent Seedling 1 1000011
Chris Farley Actor Ronnie 1 1000005
Michelle Rene Thomas Actor Connie Conehead 1 1000004
Laraine Newman Actor Laarta 1 1000003
Jane Curtin Actor Prymaat Conehead 1 1000002
Jason Alexander Actor Larry Farber 1 1000006
Michael Richards Actor Motel Clerk 1 1000007
Shishir Kurup Actor Khoudri 1 1000010
Sinbad Actor Otto 1 1000009
Lisa Jane Persky Actor Lisa Farber 1 1000008
Rosa Briz Actor Hispanic Woman 1 1000023
Cooper Layne Actor Engineer 1 1000024
Ellen DeGeneres Actor Coach 1 1000039
Julia Sweeney Actor Principal 1 1000038
Jan Hooks Actor Gladys Johnson 1 1000037
Kevin Nealon Actor Senator 1 1000036
Walt Robles Actor Fire Marshall 1 1000040
Todd Susman Actor Ron 1 1000041
Tom Davis Actor Supplicant 1 1000045
Garrett Morris Actor Captain Orecruiser 1 1000044
Sam Freed Actor Master of Ceremonies 1 1000043
James Keane Actor Harv 1 1000042
Parker Posey Actor Stephanie 1 1000035
Joey Lauren Adams Actor Christina 1 1000034
Barry Kivel Actor Doctor 1 1000028
Sydney Coberly Actor Nurse 1 1000027
Drew Carey Actor Taxi Passenger 1 1000026
Sarah Levy Actor Hygenist 1 1000025
Terry Turner Actor Sketch Artist 1 1000029
McNally Sagal Actor Female Agent 1 1000030
Nicolette Harnish Actor 10 Year Old Comic 1 1000033
Danielle Aykroyd Actor 3 Year Old Comic 1 1000032
Richard M Comar Actor Agent 1 1000031
Bill Pine Color Timer n/a 120921 6000020
Paul Trejo Editor n/a 172 7000001
Michael Muhlfriedel Song Performer ("Mia Marina" "Silk Cuts" "Moonlight Cha-Cha") 120788 8000056
Barenaked Ladies Song Performer ("Fight the Power") 120788 8000055
Bruce Gowdy Song ("Conehead Love") 120859 8000054
Peter Aykroyd Song ("Conehead Love") 120859 8000053
Chris Guardino Song Performer ("Mia Marina" "Silk Cuts" "Moonlight Cha-Cha") 120788 8000057
Digable Planets Song Performer ("Little Renee") 120788 8000058
Deborah Harry Song Performer ("Communion") 120788 8000062
Soft Cell Song Performer ("Tainted Love") 120788 8000061
Paul Simon Song Performer ("Kodachrome") 120788 8000060
Babble Song Performer ("Chale Jao") 120788 8000059
Stephen Hague Song song producer("Can't Take My Eyes Off You") 120859 8000052
Bob Gaudio Song ("Can't Take My Eyes Off You") 120859 8000051
Rushton Moreve Song ("Magic Carpet Ride") 120859 8000045
John Kay Song ("Magic Carpet Ride") 120859 8000044
Cary Gilbert Song ("Me and Mrs. Jones") 120859 8000043
Kenny Gamble Song ("Me and Mrs. Jones") 120859 8000042
Slash Song song producer 120859 8000046
Mike Clink Song song producer("Magic Carpet Ride") 120859 8000047
Bob Crewe Song ("Can't Take My Eyes Off You") 120859 8000050
Bruce Roberts Song ("No More Tears (Enough is Enough)") 120859 8000049
Paul Jabara Song ("No More Tears (Enough is Enough)") 120859 8000048
R.E.M. Song Performer ("It's a Free World Baby") 120788 8000063
Red Hot Chili Peppers Song Performer ("Soul to Squeeze") 120788 8000064
Dennis Vannatta Lead Person leadperson 120957 9000006
Todd E Warfield Set Designer n/a 202 9000005
Gae S. Buckley Set Designer n/a 202 9000004
Bruce Alan Miller Art Director n/a 183 9000003
Richard A Yanez Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000007
Elizabeth Flaherty Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000008
Michael Bircumshaw Casting Associate casting assistant 160 10000002
Dan Aykroyd Actor Beldar Conehead 1 1000001
Daniel Miller Art Department sculptor 120843 9000010
Jesus M Siono Art Department production painter 120843 9000009
Jay R. Hart Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
Gregg Fonseca Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
K D Lang Song Performer ("No More Tears (Enough is Enough)") 120788 8000068
Michael Monroe Song Performer ("Magic Carpet Ride") 120788 8000067
Slash Song Performer ("Magic Carpet Ride") 120788 8000066
Billy Paul Song Performer ("Me and Mrs. Jones") 120788 8000065
Andy Bell Song Performer ("No More Tears (Enough is Enough)") 120788 8000069
Morten Harket Song Performer ("Can't Take My Eyes Off You") 120788 8000070
Nan Schaefer Song Performer ("Conehead Love") 120788 8000073
Prymaat Song Performer ("Conehead Love") 120788 8000072
Beldar Song Performer ("Conehead Love") 120788 8000071
Leon Huff Song ("Me and Mrs. Jones") 120859 8000041
William Stevenson Song ("Devil With the Dress On") 120859 8000040
Bob Bornstein Music music preparation 120781 8000004
Tim Boyle Music music scoring mixer 120781 8000003
Eric Schusterman Assistant Editor visual effects assistant editor 203 7000014
Terry Hubbard-Legorreta Assistant Editor assistant film editor 203 7000013
Sol Kaplan Music ("Star Trek" TV series) 120781 8000005
Fred Steiner Music ("Star Trek" TV series) 120781 8000006
Tom Villano Music Editor n/a 214 8000010
Sandy DeCrescent Music Contractor orchestra contractor 121013 8000009
William Ross Music Arranger orchestration 121019 8000008
Randy Miller Music Arranger orchestration 121019 8000007
John M Taylor Assistant Editor assistant film editor 203 7000012
Vaune Kirby Frechette Assistant Editor assistant film editor 203 7000011
Raoul Dialogue Editor n/a 204 7000005
Peter Lonsdale Editor visual effects editor 172 7000004
Judith A Burke Editor film editor 172 7000003
Steve Nevius Editor film editor 172 7000002
Gloria D'Alessandro Dialogue Editor n/a 204 7000006
Carin Rogers Dialogue Editor n/a 204 7000007
Theresa Repola Mohammed Negative Cutting negative cutter 120852 7000010
Connie Kazmer Dialogue Editor n/a 204 7000009
Christopher T Welch Dialogue Editor n/a 204 7000008
Peter Afterman Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000011
Carlton "Chuck D" Ridenhour Song ("Fight the Power") 120859 8000012
Michael Mills Song ("It's a Free World Baby") 120859 8000033
Peter Buck Song ("It's a Free World Baby") 120859 8000032
William Berry Song ("It's a Free World Baby") 120859 8000031
Michael Stipe Song ("It's a Free World Baby") 120859 8000030
Anthony Kiedis Song ("Soul to Squeeze") 120859 8000034
Flea Song ("Soul to Squeeze") 120859 8000035
Fredrick Long Song ("Devil With the Dress On") 120859 8000039
Bernard Herrmann Song ("The Lincoln Memorial") 120859 8000038
Chad Smith Song ("Soul to Squeeze") 120859 8000037
Jonathan Frusciante Song ("Soul to Squeeze") 120859 8000036
Guy Pratt Song ("Communion") 120859 8000029
Deborah Harry Song n/a 120859 8000028
Butterfly Song song producer("Little Renee") 120859 8000020
Digable Planets Song n/a 120859 8000019
Eric Sadler Song ("Fight the Power") 120859 8000014
Keith Shocklee Song ("Fight the Power") 120859 8000013
Ladybug Song song co-producer("Little Renee") 120859 8000021
Paul Simon Song n/a 120859 8000024
Edward C Cobb Song ("Tainted Love") 120859 8000027
Peter Cofield Song ("You Got the Right One, Baby Uh-Huh") 120859 8000026
Al Merrin Song ("You Got the Right One, Baby Uh-Huh") 120859 8000025
Barbara Harris Voice Casting n/a 189 10000003
Synopsis
Beldar and Prymatt are aliens from the planet Remulak mistakenly left behind on a scouting trip casing the Earth for possible conquest. Now they're raising a teenager and running from the government.