503 Service Unavailable

Error 503 Service Unavailable

Service Unavailable

Guru Meditation:

XID: 1131634416


Varnish cache server

High School High (1996)

High School High
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating PG 13
Runtime 1hr 26mins.
Genres Comedy
Keywords N/A
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Dalvin DeGrate Song song producer("Wild Side") 120859 8000104
C C Lemonhead Song n/a 120859 8000106
Sean "Diddy" Combs Song song producer("I Just Can't") 120859 8000065
Timothy Christian Riley Song song producer("Stay With Me") 120859 8000041
Scarface Song song producer("Skrilla") 120859 8000016
Nashiem Myrick Song n/a 120859 8000035
Jay Ski McGowan Song song producer("C'mon n' Ride It (The Train)") 120859 8000108
Carlos Broady Song song producer("Queen B#&@H") 120859 8000033
Carl-So Lowe Song n/a 120859 8000081
RZA Song song producer and performer("Wu Wear: the Garment Renaissance") 120859 8000030
R Diggs Song ("Semi-Automatic Full Rap Metal Jacket") 120859 8000028
Rickie Lee Jones Song n/a 120859 8000118
Jermaine Dupri Song n/a 120859 8000079
Vikki Brinkkord Costumes costumer 120828 13000004
Janet Ilene Sobel Costumes costumer 120828 13000006
Teresa Binder Costumes costumer 120828 13000003
Beth Miller Hair Stylist key hairstylist 120799 13000007
John Patrick Doyle Costumes costumer 120828 13000005
Vernon Hendenson Technical Advisor n/a 537 12000001
Elisabeth Leustig Casting n/a 179 10000001
Susan Brown Casting Associate n/a 160 10000002
Dave Smith Art Department artist(Alterian Studios Inc) 120843 9000013
Dominique Arcadio Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000012
David Manhan Lead Person leadman 120957 9000011
Mia Levinson Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000003
Michael D Segel Extras Casting extras casting consultant 120851 10000004
Leesa Evans Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000001
Voni Hinkle Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000008
Harry Stanback Supervisor security supervisor 120845 11000002
Richard Patterson Supervisor digital supervisor(Illusion Arts) 120845 11000001
Mona May Costume Designer n/a 169 13000002
Peter Montagna Makeup Artist key makeup artist 120801 13000010
Jimmy Scungelli Fitzpatrick Rerecording re-recording mixer 120995 14000013
Gary Alexander Rerecording re-recording mixer 120995 14000012
Gary Bourgeois Rerecording re-recording mixer 120995 14000011
Amy Kaye Foley Artist n/a 223 14000010
John Morris Sound Editor n/a 229 14000014
Hugo Weng Sound Editor n/a 229 14000015
Drake Jenevein Sound Editor n/a 229 14000019
Michael Magill Sound Editor n/a 229 14000018
Jeremy Gordon Sound Editor n/a 229 14000017
Richard Burton Sound Editor n/a 229 14000016
Alicia M Stevenson Foley Artist n/a 223 14000009
Mark Pappas Foley foley supervisor 120961 14000008
Mary Andrews ADR Editor n/a 220 14000001
Elaine Maser Wardrobe Supervisor n/a 120908 13000012
Tania McComas Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000011
Jim Jackson Set Dresser on-set dresser 197 9000010
Bob Newlan ADR Supervisor n/a 219 14000002
Barbara Harris ADR Voice Casting n/a 2515 14000003
Cary Weitz Boom Operator n/a 215 14000007
Ron Vignone Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000006
Ali Derakhshan Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000005
Tricia Linklater Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000004
Tony Gardner Makeup special makeup effects(Alterian Studios Inc) 353 13000009
Thom Magana Swing Gang n/a 434 9000006
Scarface Song Performer ("Skrilla") 120788 8000136
The Carpenters Song Performer ("Top of the World") 120788 8000135
Eric Valentine Song song producer("Bohenmian Rhapsody") 120859 8000134
Stephen Jenkins Song song producer("Bohenmian Rhapsody") 120859 8000133
Facemob Song Performer ("Skrilla") 120788 8000137
The Click Song Performer ("Why You Wanna Funk") 120788 8000138
Lil Kim Song Performer ("Queen B#&@H") 120788 8000142
U-God & Street Song Performer ("Semi-Automatic Full Rap Metal Jacket") 120788 8000141
Inspectah Deck Song Performer ("Semi-Automatic Full Rap Metal Jacket") 120788 8000140
Spice 1 Song Performer ("Why You Wanna Funk") 120788 8000139
Freddie Mercury Song ("Bohenmian Rhapsody") 120859 8000132
Bob Power Song ("Your Precious Love") 120859 8000131
Vincent Mason Song ("I Can't Call It") 120859 8000123
David Jolicoeur Song ("I Can't Call It") 120859 8000122
Kelvin Mercer Song ("I Can't Call It") 120859 8000121
Marc Antoine Song song & song producer("Still in Love") 120859 8000120
De La Soul Song song producer & performer("I Can't Call It") 120859 8000124
David Zucker Song ("It's Your Birthday") 120859 8000126
Valerie Simpson Song ("Your Precious Love") 120859 8000130
Nickolas Ashford Song ("Your Precious Love") 120859 8000129
Ray Burton Song ("I am Woman") 120859 8000128
Helen Reddy Song ("I am Woman") 120859 8000127
A Tribe Called Quest Song Performer ("Peace Prosperity & Paper") 120788 8000143
Art 'N Soul Song Performer ("Stay With Me") 120788 8000144
Kathryn Peters Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
Dennis Washington Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
The Braids Song Performer ("Bohenmian Rhapsody") 120788 8000158
Erykah Badu Song Performer ("Your Precious Love") 120788 8000157
Tom Targownik Art Director n/a 183 9000003
Craig Zimmerman Swing Gang n/a 434 9000004
Diedre Madsen Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000008
Alan Hoffman Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000007
Hank Garfield Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000020
Val Harris Swing Gang n/a 434 9000005
D'Angelo Song Performer ("Your Precious Love") 120788 8000156
Cappadonna Song Performer ("Wu Weare: the Garment Renaissance" (RZA)) 120788 8000155
Glen Campbell Song Performer ("Rhinestone Cowboy") 120788 8000148
Sadat X Song Performer ("The Next Spot") 120788 8000147
Changing Faces Song Performer ("I Got Somebody Else") 120788 8000146
Artifacts Song Performer ("The Ultimate (You Know the Time)") 120788 8000145
Faith Evans Song Performer ("I Just Can't") 120788 8000149
The Braxtons Song Performer ("So Many Ways") 120788 8000150
Method Man Song Performer ("Wu Weare: the Garment Renaissance" (RZA)) 120788 8000154
The Roots Song Performer ("The Good the Bad and the Desolate") 120788 8000153
Quad City DJ's Song Performer ("C'mon n' Ride It (The Train)") 120788 8000152
Jodeci Song Performer song perfomer("Wild Side") 120788 8000151
Dave Margolin Sign Writer signwriter supervisor 121107 9000009
Austin Goss Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000001
Sheila Hanahan Taylor Assistant (to Gil Netter) 120820 25000004
Mark Swenson Assistant (to Patricia Whitcher) 120820 25000005
Heather Dee Assistant (to Gil Netter) 120820 25000003
Julie Harris Assistant (to David Zucker) 120820 25000002
Suzi Crandall Assistant (to David Zucker) 120820 25000001
Shauna Robertson Assistant (to Hart Bochner) 120820 25000006
Patricia Mansbach Assistant (to Tim Sexton) 120820 25000007
George R C McGuire Jr. Production Assistant n/a 275 25000011
Colin Maclellan Production Assistant n/a 275 25000010
Carlos De La Torre Production Assistant n/a 275 25000009
Richard Coppola II Production Assistant n/a 275 25000008
Rudy Reachi Property Master n/a 120805 24000002
Bill King Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000001
John Wright Craft Service n/a 120903 22000001
Paul O Wright Craft Service n/a 120903 22000002
Dave Brown Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000001
Nerissa Politzer Animal Trainer n/a 120962 20000002
Denise Sanders Animal Trainer n/a 120962 20000001
David S Williams Jr. Visual Effects digital compositing(Illusion Arts) 419 23000001
Syd Dutton Special Effects special visual effects(Illusion Arts) 168 23000002
Fumi Maskimo Animator digital animation(Illusion Arts) 483 23000006
Michael Wassel Matte Painter matte artist(Illusion Arts) 120959 23000005
Robert Stromberg Matte Painter matte artist(Illusion Arts) 120959 23000004
Bill Taylor Special Effects special visual effects(Illusion Arts) 168 23000003
Jeremy Mullen Production Assistant n/a 275 25000012
Pete Slowey Production Assistant n/a 275 25000013
Randy Martens Other greens coordinator 120795 26000004
Thomas L Fisher Other coordinator(TRIX Unlimited Special Effects) 120795 26000005
Wesley Wofford Other effects technician(Alterian Studios Inc) 120795 26000003
Errin Vasquez Other project coordinator(Alterian Studios Inc) 120795 26000002
David Haber Other designer 120795 26000001
Scott R Fisher Other coordinator(TRIX Unlimited Special Effects) 120795 26000006
Paula Fisher Other administrator(TRIX Unlimited Special Effects) 120795 26000007
Robert J Elisberg Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Nick Bridwell Other stand-by painter 120795 26000010
Kenneth H Robertson Other lead painter 120795 26000009
J Craig Morrison Other general foreman 120795 26000008
James S Rollins Production crew(TRIX Unlimited Special Effects) 120824 25000026
Andrew J Miller Production crew(TRIX Unlimited Special Effects) 120824 25000025
Denny Caira Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000017
Marc C Geschwind Stand-In n/a 121015 25000018
William Ballard Transportation Co-Captain n/a 120973 25000016
Michael D Antunez Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000015
John Vidal Production Assistant n/a 275 25000014
Kelly Hwang Stand-In n/a 121015 25000019
Whitney Hall Stand-In n/a 121015 25000020
Yvette Erasmus Production utility cable 120824 25000024
Basti Van Der Woude Set Production Assistant key set production assistant 371 25000023
Brian Johnson Stand-In n/a 121015 25000022
Darryl Shaw Stand-In n/a 121015 25000021
Bob Yerkes Stunts n/a 240 19000045
Spice Williams Stunts n/a 240 19000044
Kiante Elam Stunts n/a 240 19000010
Jeannie Epper Stunts n/a 240 19000011
Eddy Donno Stunts n/a 240 19000009
Shane Dixon Stunts n/a 240 19000008
Lisa Dempsey Stunts n/a 240 19000007
Sandra Gimpel Stunts n/a 240 19000012
Al Goto Stunts n/a 240 19000013
Kevin L Jackson Stunts n/a 240 19000017
Brian Imada Stunts n/a 240 19000016
Steven Ho Stunts n/a 240 19000015
Jim Halty Stunts n/a 240 19000014
Eddie Conna Stunts n/a 240 19000006
Phil Chong Stunts n/a 240 19000005
Steve Belsky Best Boy best boy electrical 120885 15000005
Donald Orlando Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Arnaud Peiny Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000004
Jesse Chavez Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000003
Gary Beaird Sr. Key Grip n/a 263 15000002
Bernadette Tanchauco Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000002
Renee King Choreographer n/a 120803 17000001
Eric Chambers Stunts n/a 240 19000004
Troy Brown Stunts n/a 240 19000003
William Barillaro Stunts n/a 240 19000002
Jeffrey Ward Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Christine Pan James Stunts n/a 240 19000018
Maria Kelly Stunts n/a 240 19000019
Robair Sims Stunts n/a 240 19000036
Manny Siverio Stunts n/a 240 19000037
Felipe Savahge Stunts n/a 240 19000035
Gilbert Rosales Stunts n/a 240 19000034
Scott Rogers Stunts n/a 240 19000033
Chuck Tamburro Stunts n/a 240 19000038
Gary Toy Stunts n/a 240 19000039
Keith Leon Williams Stunts n/a 240 19000043
Scott Wilder Stunts n/a 240 19000042
Kaye Wade Stunts n/a 240 19000041
Tim Trella Stunts n/a 240 19000040
Troy Robinson Stunts n/a 240 19000032
Darrin Prescott Stunts n/a 240 19000031
Leo Lee Stunts n/a 240 19000023
Francine Morris Stunts n/a 240 19000024
John Koyama Stunts n/a 240 19000022
Henry Kingi Jr. Stunts n/a 240 19000021
Henry Kingi Sr. Stunts n/a 240 19000020
Frank Orsatti Stunts n/a 240 19000025
Susie Park Stunts n/a 240 19000026
Steve Picerni Stunts n/a 240 19000030
Charles Picerni Sr. Stunts n/a 240 19000029
Manny Perry Stunts n/a 240 19000028
Victor Paul Stunts n/a 240 19000027
Melissa Ritter Song song & song producer("Still in Love") 120859 8000117
M Phillips Song ("C'mon n' Ride It (The Train)") 120859 8000110
David Zucker Producer n/a 3 3000001
Robert Locash Producer n/a 3 3000002
Dennis Washington Director 2nd unit director 2 2000002
Hart Bochner Director n/a 2 2000001
Burton Zucker Actor Featured Extra 1 1000063
Gil Netter Producer n/a 3 3000003
Sasha Harari Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
David Zucker Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Bill Johnson Associate Producer n/a 171 3000007
Jeff Wright Associate Producer n/a 171 3000006
Patty Whitcher Co-Producer n/a 170 3000005
Aaron Zucker Actor Featured Extra 1 1000062
Francis P Ruiz Actor Featured Extra 1 1000061
Stephen Cilurzo Actor Flowbee Announcer 1 1000054
Colleen Fitzpatrick Actor Singer 1 1000053
Mark Swenson Actor Pizza Guy 1 1000052
Rachelle Roderick Actor Stripper 1 1000051
Danielle Ardolino Actor Featured Extra 1 1000055
Janeane Ardolino Actor Featured Extra 1 1000056
Kim Perry Actor Featured Extra 1 1000060
William Pena Actor Featured Extra 1 1000059
Andy Lipkis Actor Featured Extra 1 1000058
Maureen Ardolino Actor Featured Extra 1 1000057
Robert Locash Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
Pat Proft Screenplay n/a 120778 4000003
Joe Sanchez Assistant Camera Operator assistant camera 120849 6000004
Ted Chu Assistant Camera Operator assistant camera 120849 6000003
Lawrence Karman Camera Operator n/a 239 6000002
Vernon Layton Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
George Richmond Assistant Camera Operator assistant camera 120849 6000005
Chuck Weiss Video Assist/Playback video assist 120899 6000006
James R Symons Editor n/a 172 7000001
Terry Claborn Color Timer n/a 120921 6000009
Mark Sawicki Photography matte photography(Illusion Arts) 120835 6000008
Nicola Goode Photography still photographer 120835 6000007
Mary Arnold Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000012
Larry Fisch Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000011
Eric Heffron Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
Catherine Sudolcan Production Supervisor (Illusion Arts) 307 5000003
Patricia Cullen Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000002
Patty Whitcher Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Alexandra Perce Assistant Director n/a 163 5000005
Michael D Moore Assistant Director 2nd assistant director 163 5000006
Kris Nielsen Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000010
Judith Saunders Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000009
Jeff Crandell Location Manager n/a 193 5000008
Elisa Ann Conant Location Manager n/a 193 5000007
Mina Nims Actor Stripper 1 1000050
Nicole Ann Cohen Actor Girl in Class 1 1000049
Michael Nye Actor Mr Arnott 1 1000017
Joan Ruedelstein Actor Griff's Mom 1 1000018
Eve Sigall Actor Miss Foley 1 1000016
Lu Elrod Actor Ms Wells 1 1000015
Eric Allan Kramer Actor Hulk 1 1000014
McNally Sagal Actor Female Teacher 1 1000019
Mallory Sandler Actor Operator 1 1000020
Saemi Nakamura Actor Viet Translator 1 1000024
Adam Otokiti Actor African Translator 1 1000023
Sonya Eddy Actor Nurse 1 1000022
Carlos Flores-Recinos Actor Blind Student 1 1000021
Nicholas Worth Actor Rhino 1 1000013
Marco Rodriguez Actor DeMarco 1 1000012
Malinda Williams Actor Natalie 1 1000005
Mekhi Phifer Actor Griff 1 1000004
Louise Fletcher Actor Mrs Doyle 1 1000003
Tia Carrere Actor Victoria 1 1000002
Guillermo Diaz Actor Paco 1 1000006
Lexie Bigham Actor Two Bags 1 1000007
Natasha Gregson Wagner Actor Julie 1 1000011
Brian Hooks Actor Anferny 1 1000010
John Neville Actor Thaddeas 1 1000009
Gil Espinoza Actor Alonzo 1 1000008
Marabina Jaimes Actor Central American Translator 1 1000025
Baoan Coleman Actor Mou Mou/Bartender 1 1000026
Ali Hojat Actor Drama Coach 1 1000042
Kotoko Kawamura Actor Asian Woman 1 1000041
Shauna Robertson Actor Little Slut 1 1000040
Jeff Wright Actor Security Officer 1 1000039
Charlotte Zucker Actor Woman Smoking Pipe 1 1000043
Ben Breslau Actor Wellington Student 1 1000044
Michael W Williams Actor Kid in Hallway 1 1000048
Allen J Smith Actor Watch Salesman 1 1000047
Io Perry Actor Moaning Woman 1 1000046
Isaac Ardolino Actor Wellington Student 1 1000045
Drew O'Connell Actor Rookie Cop 1 1000038
Abdul Goznobi Actor Tourette's Kid 1 1000037
Christian Mills Actor Student 1 1000030
Pat Harvey Actor Anchorwoman 1 1000029
Vernon P Burton Actor Cop 1 1000028
Michelle Jones Actor Maitre D' 1 1000027
Susan Breslau Actor Thaddeus' Secretary 1 1000031
John Ducey Actor Student With Paper 1 1000032
Thom Barry Actor Teacher 1 1000036
Christopher J Keene Actor Faculty Member 1 1000035
Steven Kent Actor Panhandler 1 1000034
Ricky Harris Actor DJ 1 1000033
Theresa Repola Mohammed Negative Cutting negative cutter 120852 7000002
Ron South Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000003
Charlie Wilson Song ("Froggy Style") 120859 8000074
George Clinton Song ("Froggy Style") 120859 8000075
Jonah Ellis Song ("Froggy Style") 120859 8000073
Lonnie Simmons Song ("Froggy Style") 120859 8000072
Alisa Yarbrough Song ("Froggy Style") 120859 8000071
David L Spradley Song ("Froggy Style") 120859 8000076
Garry M Shider Song ("Froggy Style") 120859 8000077
Askia Bing Song ("Troubleneck Wreck") 120859 8000085
R Calhoun Song ("So Many Ways") 120859 8000084
B James Song ("So Many Ways") 120859 8000083
Nuttin' Nyce Song ("Froggy Style") 120859 8000078
Stevie J Song song producer("I Just Can't" (Bad Boy Entertainment)) 120859 8000070
Q Parker Song ("I Just Can't") 120859 8000069
M Dixon Song ("The Next Spot") 120859 8000060
D Murphy Song ("The Next Spot") 120859 8000059
Andy Blakelock Song song producer("I Got Somebody Else") 120859 8000058
All Star Song song producer("I Got Somebody Else" (Head Up Entertainment Ltd)) 120859 8000057
Sadat X Song song co-producer 120859 8000061
Grand Puba Song song co-producer("The Next Spot") 120859 8000062
M Scandrick Song ("I Just Can't") 120859 8000068
S Jordan Song ("I Just Can't") 120859 8000067
Larry Weiss Song ("Rhinestone Cowboy") 120859 8000064
Dante Ross Song song co-producer("The Next Spot") 120859 8000063
Ansar Bing Song ("Troubleneck Wreck") 120859 8000086
Dwayne Burns Song ("Troubleneck Wreck") 120859 8000087
Cedric "K-Ci" Hailey Song ("Wild Side") 120859 8000103
Joel "JOJO" Hailey Song ("Wild Side") 120859 8000102
KRS-One Song song producer & performer("The Rap World") 120859 8000101
E Barrior Song ("High School Rock") 120859 8000100
Jon Lovitz Actor Clark 1 1000001
Trotter Song ("The Good the Bad and the Desolate") 120859 8000111
Dabady Song ("The Good the Bad and the Desolate") 120859 8000115
Grey Song ("The Good the Bad and the Desolate") 120859 8000114
Abdul-Basit Song ("The Good the Bad and the Desolate") 120859 8000113
Thompson Song ("The Good the Bad and the Desolate") 120859 8000112
W M Griffin Song ("High School Rock") 120859 8000099
L Parker Song ("High School Rock") 120859 8000098
Steven Samuel Song ("Troubleneck Wreck") 120859 8000091
Sean Nelson Song ("Troubleneck Wreck") 120859 8000090
Keenan Edwards Song ("Troubleneck Wreck") 120859 8000089
Malek Burns Song ("Troubleneck Wreck") 120859 8000088
Troubleneck Brothers Song ("Troubleneck Wreck") 120859 8000092
P Phillips Song ("The Rap World") 120859 8000093
Large Professor Song song producer & performer("The Rap World" (Paul Sea Productions)) 120859 8000097
Pete Rock Song song producer & performer("The Rap World" (Soul Brother #1 Productions)) 120859 8000096
Johnny "Guitar" Watson Song ("The Rap World") 120859 8000095
W P Mitchell Song ("The Rap World") 120859 8000094
Joel Campbell Song ("I Got Somebody Else") 120859 8000056
Ivan Matias Song ("I Got Somebody Else") 120859 8000055
L Dorsey Song ("Skrilla") 120859 8000013
D Jones Song songs("Skrilla" "I Just Can't") 120859 8000012
R Smith Song ("Skrilla") 120859 8000011
Richard Carpenter Song ("Top of the World") 120859 8000010
J Dorcy Song ("Skrilla") 120859 8000014
D Copeland Song ("Skrilla") 120859 8000015
T Stevens Song ("Why You Wanna Funk") 120859 8000021
B Jones Song ("Why You Wanna Funk") 120859 8000020
E Stevens Song ("Why You Wanna Funk") 120859 8000019
Mike Dean Song song co-producer("Skrilla") 120859 8000018
John Bettis Song ("Top of the World") 120859 8000009
Robert Locash Song ("It's Your Birthday") 120859 8000008
Ira Newborn Music n/a 120781 8000001
Jeff Beattie Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000006
Shannon Leigh Olds Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000005
Michael Rafferty Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000004
Richard A Harrison Music assistant music editor 120781 8000002
Douglas Botnick Music music recorder and mixer 120781 8000003
Timothy R Sexton Music Producer executive music producer 323 8000007
Charles Martin Inouye Music Editor n/a 214 8000006
Don Nemitz Music Arranger orchestrator 121019 8000005
Edward Elgar Music ("Pomp & Circumstance") 120781 8000004
D Stevens Song ("Why You Wanna Funk") 120859 8000022
R L Green Jr. Song ("Why You Wanna Funk") 120859 8000023
Baby Paul Song song producer("The Ultimate (You Know the Time)") 120859 8000048
P Hendricks Song ("The Ultimate (You Know the Time)") 120859 8000047
W Williams Song ("The Ultimate (You Know the Time)") 120859 8000046
R Brown Song ("The Ultimate (You Know the Time)") 120859 8000045
K Hansford Song ("Get Down for Mine") 120859 8000049
L Wright Song ("Get Down for Mine") 120859 8000050
Andrea Martin Song ("I Got Somebody Else") 120859 8000054
Allen Gordon Song ("I Got Somebody Else") 120859 8000053
K-Def Song song producer("Get Down for Mine") 120859 8000052
Barry White Song songs("Get Down for Mine" "C'mon N' Ride It (The Train)") 120859 8000051
Johnny A Smith Song ("Stay With Me") 120859 8000044
Tracy Smith Song ("Stay With Me") 120859 8000043
L Hawkins Song ("Semi-Automatic Full Rap Metal Jacket") 120859 8000027
J Hunter Song ("Semi-Automatic Full Rap Metal Jacket") 120859 8000026
Studio Ton Song song producer("Why You Wanna Funk") 120859 8000025
M Whitmon Song ("Why You Wanna Funk") 120859 8000024
P Charles Song ("Semi-Automatic Full Rap Metal Jacket") 120859 8000029
K Jones Song ("Queen B#&@H") 120859 8000032
The Ummah Song song producer("Peace Prosperity & Paper") 120859 8000040
Malik Taylor Song ("Peace Prosperity & Paper") 120859 8000039
Kamaal Ibn Farred Song ("Peace Prosperity & Paper") 120859 8000038
Ali Shaheed Muhammed Song ("Peace Prosperity & Paper") 120859 8000037
Grand Negaz Song song producer("The Good the Bad and the Desolate") 120859 8000116
Synopsis
Moby Dick. A Tale of Two Cities. Don Quixote. These are classic works of literature that today two out of every three high school students do not even recognize. Okay, so three out of three. Of course, that's not so bad though when you realize that none of them can identify where Canada is, either. To idealistic Richard Clark, however, everyone in school has the deep-rooted ability to be a top student and there's no such thing as a bad kid. That's why he's quit his job teaching at a posh academy and moved to a tough inner city high school. It's his strongest belief that these kids should be allowed to have the very same experiences that all people have in high school--dating, going to proms, begging for sex, etc.
503 Service Unavailable

Error 503 Service Unavailable

Service Unavailable

Guru Meditation:

XID: 1131634416


Varnish cache server