Little Nicky (2000)

Little Nicky
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating PG 13
Runtime 1hr 30mins.
Genres Comedy
Keywords Satan/The Devil (character)
Status Released
US Release Date
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Adam Sandler Actor Nicky 1 1000001
Patricia Arquette Actor Valerie 1 1000002
Harvey Keitel Actor Satan 1 1000003
Harvey Keitel Actor Dad 1 1000004
Rhys Ifans Actor Adrian 1 1000005
Tommy Lister Actor Cassius 1 1000006
Rodney Dangerfield Actor Lucifer 1 1000007
Allen Covert Actor Todd 1 1000008
Peter Dante Actor Peter 1 1000009
Jonathan Loughran Actor John 1 1000010
Reese Witherspoon Actor Holly 1 1000011
Dana Carvey Actor Referee 1 1000012
Jon Lovitz Actor Peeper 1 1000013
Kevin Nealon Actor Gatekeeper 1 1000014
Michael McKean Actor Chief of Police 1 1000015
Quentin Tarantino Actor Deacon 1 1000016
Carl Weathers Actor Chubbs 1 1000017
Blake Clark Actor Jimmy--The Demon 1 1000018
Rob Schneider Actor The Townie 1 1000019
John Witherspoon Actor Street Vendor 1 1000020
Clint Howard Actor Nipples 1 1000021
Leah Lail Actor Christa 1 1000022
Jackie Titone Actor Jenna 1 1000023
Mannie Jackson Actor Harlem Globetrotters Coach 1 1000024
Orlando Antigua Actor Player--Harlem Globetrotter 1 1000025
Matthew Jackson Actor Player--Harlem Globetrotter 1 1000026
Curley Johnson Actor Player--Harlem Globetrotter 1 1000027
Herbert Lang Actor Player--Harlem Globetrotter 1 1000028
William Stringfellow Actor Player--Harlem Globetrotter 1 1000029
Lou Dunbar Actor Player--Harlem Globetrotter 1 1000030
Frank Sivero Actor Alumni Hall Announcer 1 1000031
Lewis Arquette Actor Cardinal 1 1000032
George Wallace Actor Mayor 1 1000033
Christopher Carroll Actor Hitler 1 1000034
Ellen Cleghorne Actor Mom 1 1000035
Reggie McFadden Actor Dad 1 1000036
Philip Bolden Actor Son 1 1000037
Laura Harring Actor Mrs Dunleavy 1 1000038
Isaiah Griffin Actor Scottie Dunleavy 1 1000039
Brandon Rosenberg Actor Baby Zacariah 1 1000040
Kevin Grady Actor Fitzie 1 1000041
Jodi Outman Actor Roney 1 1000042
Erinn Bartlett Actor Fenner 1 1000043
Sal Cavaliere Actor Sal--The Demon 1 1000044
Henry Winkler Actor Himself 1 1000045
Ozzy Osbourne Actor Himself 1 1000046
Bill Walton Actor Himself 1 1000047
Regis Philbin Actor Himself 1 1000048
Sylvia Lopez Actor Himself 1 1000049
Sid Ganis Actor Weatherman 1 1000050
Todd Holland Actor Reformed Demon No 1 1 1000051
Gerard Bugge Actor Reformed Demon No 2 1 1000052
Mary Brill Actor Church Woman 1 1000053
Suzanne Frydman Actor Pregnant Woman 1 1000054
John Kirk Actor Young Man 1 1000055
Tom McNulty Actor Screaming Man 1 1000056
Michael Giarraputo Actor Half Court Shot Fan 1 1000057
Jana Sandler Actor Angel No 1 1 1000058
Kalie Conner Actor Angel No 2 1 1000059
Stephanie Chad Actor Angel No 3 1 1000060
Kimberly Velez Actor Angel No 4 1 1000061
Tracey Ostrand Actor Angel No 5 1 1000062
David Sardi Actor Popeyes Cashier 1 1000063
Tom Winkler Actor Human Dartboard 1 1000064
John Farley Actor Human Dartboard 1 1000065
Tim Young Actor Cop 1 1000066
Troy Brown Actor Beating Cop 1 1000067
Eli Wolstan Actor Vender Cop 1 1000068
Michael Roman Actor Kid No 1 1 1000069
Peter Tambakis Actor Kid No 2 1 1000070
John White Actor Kid No 3 1 1000071
Jeff Imada Actor Chinese Delivery Guy 1 1000072
Mary Diveny Actor Lady in Park 1 1000074
Stuart Rudin Actor Bushelter Bum 1 1000075
Michael Goldfinger Actor Nut Vendor 1 1000077
Peter Linardi Actor Fat Guy 1 1000078
Ricco Bueno Actor Gardener 1 1000079
Lynn Wilson Actor Mother with Carriage 1 1000080
Lillian Adams Actor Old Lady at Game 1 1000081
Andrew Mensch Actor Boy 1 1000082
Gwendolyn Yeager Actor Fan 1 1000083
Joe Griffo Actor Evil Little Person 1 1000084
Cindy Sorenson Actor Female Little Person 1 1000085
Jake McKinnon Actor Big Bird 1 1000086
Mike Deak Actor Gary--The Monster 1 1000087
Agustin Alvardo Actor Man in Church 1 1000088
David Castner Actor Man in Church 1 1000089
Dana Moir Actor Man in Church 1 1000090
Paul Tanskley Actor Man in Church 1 1000091
J Stubbs Actor Church Kid 1 1000092
Ruth Annesi Actor Woman in Audience 1 1000093
Vincenetta Gunn Actor Angry Woman 1 1000094
Luke Khanlian Actor Puppeteer 1 1000095
David Wogh Actor Puppeteer 1 1000096
Robert Smigel Voice of Beefy 475 1000097
Jess Harnell Voice of Gary the Monster 475 1000098
Steven Brill Director n/a 2 2000001
Robert Simonds Producer n/a 3 3000001
Jack Giarraputo Producer n/a 3 3000002
James Tittle Producer (Vision Art Design & Animation/visual effects) 3 3000003
Robert Engelman Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
Adam Sandler Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Michael De Luca Executive Producer n/a 174 3000006
Brian Witten Executive Producer n/a 174 3000007
Lee Berger Executive Producer (Rhythm & Hues Inc/visual effects provider) 174 3000008
Joe Gareri Executive Producer (Pop Film & Animation/visual effects) 174 3000009
Michelle Holdsworth Associate Producer n/a 171 3000010
Allen Covert Associate Producer n/a 171 3000011
Rita Smith Associate Producer n/a 171 3000012
Adam Sandler Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Tim Herlihy Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
Steven Brill Screenplay n/a 120778 4000003
David Householter Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Jane Raab Unit Production Manager (New York) 182 5000002
Sara Robinson Production Manager digital production manager(Rhythm & Hues Inc/visual effects provider) 305 5000003
Reid Paul Production Manager digital operations manager(Pixel Magic/visual effects) 305 5000004
David Sardi Assistant Director n/a 163 5000005
Richard Oswald Assistant Director n/a 163 5000006
Maggie Murphy Assistant Director n/a 163 5000007
John Morse Assistant Director 2nd assistant director 163 5000008
Wayne Witherspoon Assistant Director 2nd assistant director 163 5000009
Matthew Carlisle Assistant Director (greenscreen unit) 163 5000010
Wayne Witherspoon Assistant Director (greenscreen unit) 163 5000011
Jennifer Giancola Assistant Director 2nd assistant director(New York) 163 5000012
Alexandra Browne Assistant Director (New York) 163 5000013
Diana Kaufman Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000014
Craig Van Gundy Location Manager (EFX Group Inc/special make-up & creature effects) 193 5000015
Carla Raij Location Manager n/a 193 5000016
Nancy Karlin Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000017
Lee Tucker Technical Supervisor preview technical supervisor 120853 5000018
Lauralee Wiseman Technical Operations Manager (Pop Film & Animation/visual effects) 120834 5000019
Emily Glatter Production Coordinator (EFX Group Inc/special make-up & creature effects) 162 5000020
Liz Newman Production Coordinator (New York) 162 5000021
Tom Baker Production Coordinator (Vision Art Design & Animation/visual effects) 162 5000022
Andrew Saxe Location Assistant assistant location manager 120947 5000023
Steve Weisberg Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000024
Matt Speigel Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000025
Keith Boucklet Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000026
Tina Bennett Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000027
Lori Bzura Assistant Production Coordinator (New York) 192 5000028
Mauni Caves Assistant Location Manager key assistant location manager(EFX Group Inc/special make-up & creature effects) 194 5000029
Pavel Sterba Assistant Location Manager (EFX Group Inc/special make-up & creature effects) 194 5000030
Janet Henry Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000031
Theo van de Sande Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Moshe Levin Director of Photography (greenscreen unit) 120780 6000002
Betsy Hall Lighting Director lighting supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Inc/visual effects provider) 120829 6000003
Paul Edwards Camera Operator "A" camera operator 239 6000004
Greg Lundsgaard Camera Operator "B" camera operator 239 6000005
Moshe Levin Camera Operator (Grant McCune Design/model build) 239 6000006
Greg Lundsgaard Steadicam Operator n/a 232 6000007
Kirk Gardner Steadicam Operator n/a 232 6000008
Larry McConkey Steadicam Operator ("B" camera operator (New York)) 232 6000009
Lynda Wu Camera camera loader 120798 6000010
Christopher Cenatiempo Assistant Camera Operator assistant camera(New York) 120849 6000011
David Katz Video Playback n/a 505 6000012
Nils Johnson Video Playback video playback operator(New York) 505 6000013
Jay Huntoon Video Assist/Playback video assistant(greenscreen unit) 120899 6000014
Darren Pelick Video video I/O(Vision Art Design & Animation/visual effects) 120800 6000015
Brink Brydon Lighting assistant chief lighting technician 798 6000016
Allen Edwards Lighting assistant chief lighting technician(greenscreen unit) 798 6000017
Michael McDonald Lighting assistant chief lighting technician 798 6000018
Chad Atkinson Film Lab lab technician(EFX Group Inc/special make-up & creature effects) 120850 6000019
Mark Boley Film Lab lab technician(EFX Group Inc/special make-up & creature effects) 120850 6000020
Gary Pawlowski Film Lab lab technician(EFX Group Inc/special make-up & creature effects) 120850 6000021
Chris Cera Film Lab lab technician(EFX Group Inc/special make-up & creature effects) 120850 6000022
David Perteet Film Lab lab technican(EFX Group Inc/special make-up & creature effects) 120850 6000023
Jason Collins Film Lab lab technician(EFX Group Inc/special make-up & creature effects) 120850 6000024
Ron Pipes Film Lab lab technician(EFX Group Inc/special make-up & creature effects) 120850 6000025
James Hall Film Lab lab technician(EFX Group Inc/special make-up & creature effects) 120850 6000026
Brian Rae Film Lab lab technician(EFX Group Inc/special make-up & creature effects) 120850 6000027
Steve Hartman Film Lab lab technician(EFX Group Inc/special make-up & creature effects) 120850 6000028
Theodore Smith Film Lab lab technician(EFX Group Inc/special make-up & creature effects) 120850 6000029
Louis Kiss Film Lab lab technician(EFX Group Inc/special make-up & creature effects) 120850 6000030
Alan Tuskes Film Lab lab technician(EFX Group Inc/special make-up & creature effects) 120850 6000031
Harrison Lorenzana Film Lab lab technician(EFX Group Inc/special make-up & creature effects) 120850 6000032
Ed Thompson Color Timer digital color timer(Pop Film & Animation/visual effects) 120921 6000033
Mato Color Timer n/a 120921 6000034
Anthony Cappello Camera Assistant "A" camera 1st assistant 120867 6000035
Raymond Milazzo Camera Assistant "A" camera 2nd assistant 120867 6000036
Garrett Benson Camera Assistant "A" camera 1st assistant 120867 6000037
Adam Baral Camera Assistant "B" camera 2nd assistant 120867 6000038
Jeff Hand Camera Assistant "A" camera 1st assistant((greenscreen unit)) 120867 6000039
Jennifer Bell Camera Assistant "A" camera 2nd assistant((greenscreen unit)) 120867 6000040
Clayton Liotta Camera Assistant "B" camera 1st assistant((New York)) 120867 6000041
Zsolt Kadir Camera Assistant "B" camera 2nd assistant((New York)) 120867 6000042
Evan Nesbitt Camera Assistant (Grant McCune Design/model build) 120867 6000043
Jeff Gourson Editor n/a 172 7000001
Kate Crossley Editor visual effects editor 172 7000002
Marty November Editor visual effects editor(Rhythm & Hues Inc/visual effects provider) 172 7000003
Tommy Dorsett Editor visual effects editor(Pop Film & Animation/visual effects) 172 7000004
Franklin Cofod Editing line-up/editorial(Pixel Magic/visual effects) 120901 7000005
Amy Budden Avid Editor Avid assistant editor 120898 7000006
Klaus Peintner Dialogue Editor n/a 204 7000007
Stuart Nelson Dialogue Editor n/a 204 7000008
David Bach Dialogue Editor n/a 204 7000009
Sean Maderas Editorial Production Assistant n/a 121035 7000010
Jason Gourson Assistant Editor film assistant editor 203 7000011
Jacqueline Bisbano Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000012
Tom Costain Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000013
Terry Hubbard-Legorreta Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000014
Alexandra Leviloff Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000015
Teddy Castellucci Music n/a 120781 8000001
Paul Broucek Music music executive 120781 8000002
Lori Silfen Music music business affairs 120781 8000003
Mark Kaufman Music music clearance executive 120781 8000004
Jen Monnar Music assistant music editor 120781 8000005
Sandy DeCrescent Music Contractor n/a 121013 8000006
Pete Anthony Music Contractor n/a 121013 8000007
Wende Geikie Music Coordinator n/a 206 8000008
Tom Iannessa Music Coordinator n/a 206 8000009
J George Music Editor n/a 214 8000010
Stuart Grusin Music Editor n/a 214 8000011
Teddy Castellucci Music Producer score producer 323 8000012
Michael Dilbeck Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000013
Pete Anthony Original Music n/a 120838 8000014
Bruce Babcock Original Music n/a 120838 8000015
Harvey Cohen Original Music n/a 120838 8000016
Jon Kull Original Music n/a 120838 8000017
Teddy Castellucci Song ("Body Rockin' Time") 120859 8000018
Tom Mgrdichian Song ("Body Rockin' Time") 120859 8000019
Rick Rubin Song song producer("School of Hard Knocks") 120859 8000024
George Brown Song ("Ladies Night") 120859 8000025
Robert Bell Song ("Ladies Night") 120859 8000026
Ronald Bell Song ("Ladies Night") 120859 8000027
James Taylor Song ("Ladies Night") 120859 8000028
Earl Toon Song ("Ladies Night") 120859 8000029
Dennis Thomas Song ("Ladies Night") 120859 8000030
Claydes Smith Song ("Ladies Night") 120859 8000031
Meekaaeel Muhammed Song ("Ladies Night") 120859 8000032
Eddie Van Halen Song ("Running With the Devil") 120859 8000033
Alex Van Halen Song ("Running With the Devil") 120859 8000034
Michael Anthony Song ("Running With the Devil") 120859 8000035
David Roth Song ("Running With the Devil") 120859 8000036
Troy Jamerson Song ("Right Here") 120859 8000037
E Harburg Song ("Somewhere Over the Rainbow") 120859 8000039
Harold Arlen Song ("Somewhere Over the Rainbow") 120859 8000040
Courtney Taylor-Taylor Song ("Bohemian Like You") 120859 8000041
Armando Cardenas Song ("Natural High") 120859 8000042
Paul Perry Song ("Natural High") 120859 8000043
Mark Herman Song ("Natural High") 120859 8000044
Billy Rosenthal Song ("Natural High") 120859 8000045
Ed Udhus Song ("Now or Never") 120859 8000046
Ali Tabatabaee Song ("Now or Never") 120859 8000047
Greg Bergdorf Song ("Now or Never") 120859 8000048
Justin Mauriello Song ("Now or Never") 120859 8000049
Ben Osmundspon Song ("Now or Never") 120859 8000050
Sinead O'Connor Song n/a 120859 8000051
Wyclef Jean Song ("Dancing Lessons") 120859 8000052
Jerry Duplessis Song ("Dancing Lessons") 120859 8000053
Blandinna Jean Song ("Dancing Lessons") 120859 8000054
Jimmy Cozier Song ("Dancing Lessons") 120859 8000055
Louis Freese Song ("(Rock) Superstar") 120859 8000056
Lawrence Muggerud Song ("(Rock) Superstar") 120859 8000057
Senen Reyes Song ("(Rock) Superstar") 120859 8000058
Maceo Pinkard Song ("Sweet Georgia Brown") 120859 8000059
Ben Bernie Song ("Sweet Georgia Brown") 120859 8000060
Kenneth Casey Song ("Sweet Georgia Brown") 120859 8000061
Ozzy Osbourne Song n/a 120859 8000062
Randy Rhoads Song ("Flying High Again") 120859 8000063
Bob Daisley Song ("Flying High Again") 120859 8000064
Lee Kerslake Song ("Flying High Again") 120859 8000065
Robert Lamm Song songs("Does Anybody Really Know What Time It Is" "Saturday in the Park") 120859 8000066
Zakk Wylde Song songs("Mama, I'm Coming Home" "No More Tears") 120859 8000067
Dave Grohl Song n/a 120859 8000068
John Mitchell Song ("Two of Hearts") 120859 8000069
Brandon Boyd Song ("Pardon Me") 120859 8000070
Mike Einziger Song ("Pardon Me") 120859 8000071
Alex Katunich Song ("Pardon Me") 120859 8000072
Jose Pasillas Song ("Pardon Me") 120859 8000073
Chris Kilmore Song ("Pardon Me") 120859 8000074
Jeremy Popoff Song ("Perfect One") 120859 8000075
Jay Popoff Song ("Perfect One") 120859 8000076
Kevin Baldes Song ("Perfect One") 120859 8000077
Allen Shellenberger Song ("Perfect One") 120859 8000078
Rich Dodson Song ("Sweet City Woman") 120859 8000079
Linkin Park Song n/a 120859 8000080
Johnny Cash Song ("Folsom Prison Blues") 120859 8000081
Richard Patrick Song ("Take a Picture") 120859 8000082
Christian Burns Song ("Back Here") 120859 8000085
Mark Barry Song ("Back Here") 120859 8000086
Stephen McNally Song ("Back Here") 120859 8000087
Phil Thornalley Song ("Back Here") 120859 8000088
Doug Shawe Song ("Body Rockin' Time") 120859 8000089
Richard Wermerling Song ("Sunshine") 120859 8000090
Mark Arnell Song ("Sunshine") 120859 8000091
Rudolf Schenker Song ("Rock You Like a Hurricane') 120859 8000092
Klaus Meine Song ("Rock You Like a Hurricane') 120859 8000093
Herman Rarebell Song ("Rock You Like a Hurricane') 120859 8000094
Francesco Sartori Song ("Con te Partiro") 120859 8000095
Lucio Quarantotto Song ("Con te Partiro") 120859 8000096
Michael Inez Song ("No More Tears") 120859 8000097
Randy Castillo Song ("No More Tears") 120859 8000098
John Purdell Song ("No More Tears") 120859 8000099
Malcolm Young Song ("Highway to Hell") 120859 8000100
Angus Young Song ("Highway to Hell") 120859 8000101
Bon Scott Song ("Highway to Hell") 120859 8000102
Mike Wengren Song ("Stupify") 120859 8000103
Dan Donegan Song ("Stupify") 120859 8000104
Dave Draiman Song ("Stupify") 120859 8000105
Steve Kmak Song ("Stupify") 120859 8000106
Chino Moreno Song ("Change") 120859 8000107
Chi Cheng Song ("Change") 120859 8000108
Abe Cunningham Song ("Change") 120859 8000109
Matthew Bellamy Song ("Cave") 120859 8000110
K Parn Song ("Worm") 120859 8000111
P Rongelep Song ("Worm") 120859 8000112
M Gustavson Song ("Worm") 120859 8000113
M Laasma Song ("Worm") 120859 8000114
Van Halen Song Performer ("Running With the Devil") 120788 8000117
Judy Garland Song Performer ("Somewhere Over the Rainbow") 120788 8000119
Sinead O'Connor Song Performer ("Dancing Lessons") 120788 8000123
Cypress Hill Song Performer ("(Rock) Superstar") 120788 8000124
Ozzy Osbourne Song Performer ("Flying High Again" "Mama, I'm Coming Home" "No More Tears") 120788 8000125
Dave Grohl Song Performer ("Everlong") 120788 8000127
Stacey Q Song Performer ("Two of Hearts") 120788 8000128
Incubus Song Performer ("Pardon Me") 120788 8000129
Linkin Park Song Performer ("Points of Authority") 120788 8000132
Christian Davis Song Performer ("Body Rockin' Time") 120788 8000136
Bottlefly Song Performer ("Sunshine") 120788 8000137
Muse Song Performer ("Cave") 120788 8000142
Perry Blake Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Rick Simpson Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
Beth Rubino Set Decorator n/a 165 9000003
Alan Au Art Director n/a 183 9000004
Don Woodruff Art Director n/a 183 9000005
Ray Fluga Art Director (New York) 183 9000006
Luis Hoyos Set Designer n/a 202 9000007
Greg Hooper Set Designer n/a 202 9000008
Gary Lee Set Designer n/a 202 9000009
Domenic Silvestri Set Designer n/a 202 9000010
Patte Strong-Lord Set Designer n/a 202 9000011
Robert Woodruff Set Designer n/a 202 9000012
Ray Harvie Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000013
Patrick Janicke Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000014
Chris Buchinsky Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000015
Tracey Wilson Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000016
William Maxwell Set Dresser n/a 197 9000017
Gary Kudroff Set Dresser n/a 197 9000018
Benton Tedlie Set Dresser n/a 197 9000019
Joe Pfaltzgraf Set Dresser n/a 197 9000020
Adam Austin Set Dresser on-set dresser 197 9000021
Jane Patterson Set Dresser n/a 197 9000022
John Basile Set Dresser n/a 197 9000023
Mike Harney Set Dresser n/a 197 9000024
Jim Powers Set Dresser n/a 197 9000025
Steve Swanson Set Dresser n/a 197 9000026
Cliff Klatt Set Dresser on-set dresser 197 9000027
John Scott Lead Person leadman 120957 9000028
Robin Koenig Lead Person leadman 120957 9000029
Paul Cheponis Assistant Set Decorator n/a 316 9000030
Carol Kiefer Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000031
Lauren Buckley Art Department Coordinator (New York) 195 9000032
James Clyne Art Department conceptual artist 120843 9000033
Tim Flattery Art Department conceptual artist 120843 9000034
David Cohen Art Department Mold Maker Foreman 120843 9000035
Norman Cabrera Art Department sculptor(EFX Group Inc/special make-up & creature effects) 120843 9000036
Gino Crognale Art Department sculptor(EFX Group Inc/special make-up & creature effects) 120843 9000037
David Grasso Art Department sculptor(EFX Group Inc/special make-up & creature effects) 120843 9000038
Garrett Immel Art Department sculptor(EFX Group Inc/special make-up & creature effects) 120843 9000039
Mark Maitre Art Department sculptor(EFX Group Inc/special make-up & creature effects) 120843 9000040
Scott Patton Art Department sculptor(EFX Group Inc/special make-up & creature effects) 120843 9000041
Shannon Shea Art Department sculptor(EFX Group Inc/special make-up & creature effects) 120843 9000042
Mark Tavares Art Department sculptor(EFX Group Inc/special make-up & creature effects) 120843 9000043
Paul Simon Art Department roto artist(Vision Art Design & Animation/visual effects) 120843 9000044
Dru Homer Art Assistant art department production assistant 120974 9000045
Rich Tedesco Art Assistant art department production assistant(New York) 120974 9000046
Roger Mussenden Casting n/a 179 10000001
Sande Alessi Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000002
Kristi Fitts Extras Casting extras casting associate 120851 10000003
Jeff Ross Executive executive vice president(Pop Film & Animation/visual effects) 120806 11000001
Lauren Ritchie Executive in Charge executive in charge of visual effects 120791 11000002
Carla Fry Executive in Charge of Production n/a 118217 11000003
Jody Levin Executive in Charge of Production executive in charge of post-production 118217 11000004
Michael De Luca Studio Executive n/a 120875 11000005
Erik Holberg Production Executive n/a 118216 11000006
Billy Koch Production Executive (Rhythm & Hues Inc/visual effects provider) 118216 11000007
Myles Aronowitz Supervisor still photographer supervisor 120845 11000008
Howard Berger Supervisor n/a 120845 11000009
Gregory Nicotero Supervisor (EFX Group Inc/special make-up & creature effects) 120845 11000010
Kerry Colonna Supervisor creative animation/lighting supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Inc/visual effects provider) 120845 11000011
Amy Christensen Supervisor match move supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Inc/visual effects provider) 120845 11000012
Sean McPherson Supervisor compositing supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Inc/visual effects provider) 120845 11000013
Dorene Haver Supervisor compositing supervisor(Vision Art Design & Animation/visual effects) 120845 11000014
Celine Jackson Supervisor film I/O supervisor(Vision Art Design & Animation/visual effects) 120845 11000015
Tyler Foell Supervisor compositing supervisor(Pixel Magic/visual effects) 120845 11000016
Victor Dimichina Supervisor film scanning supervisor(Pixel Magic/visual effects) 120845 11000017
Monty Shook Supervisor model supervisor(Grant McCune Design/model build) 120845 11000018
Ellen Lutter Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Jessica Peel Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000002
Thomas Keller Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000003
David Buckley Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000004
Joy Zapata Hair Stylist head hairstylist 120799 13000005
Norma Lee Hair Stylist key hairstylist 120799 13000006
Thomas Real Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000007
Christine Lee Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000008
Elen Powell Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000009
Georgina Williams Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000010
Hazel Catmull Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000011
Milton Buras Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000012
Michael Mills Makeup makeup department head 353 13000013
Debbie Zoller Makeup (for Patricia Arquette) 353 13000014
Elaine Offers Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000015
Margot Boccia Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000016
Carol Lupo Set Costumer key set costumer 121008 13000017
Fran Murphy Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000018
Kimberly Carlton Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000019
Andrew Slyder Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000021
Barrett Hong Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000022
Liz Feldbauer Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000023
Heidi Shulman Wardrobe Adam Sandler's dresser 120823 13000024
Christopher Hill Wardrobe Assistant wardrobe production assistant 120809 13000025
Winsome McKoy Wardrobe Supervisor n/a 120908 13000026
Terri Douglas ADR ADR loop group(Loop Troup) 120912 14000001
Caitlin McKenna ADR ADR loop group(Loop Troup) 120912 14000002
Howard London ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000003
Russell Farmarco ADR Supervisor ADR/dialog supervisor 219 14000004
Anthony Ortiz Boom Operator n/a 215 14000005
Louis Sabat Boom Operator n/a 215 14000006
Monique Reymond Foley Artist n/a 223 14000007
Eric Alexander Foley Artist n/a 223 14000008
Brian Cuscino Rerecording scanning/recording technican(Pop Film & Animation/visual effects) 120995 14000009
Alun Thomas Rerecording scanning/recording technician(Pop Film & Animation/visual effects) 120995 14000010
Kevin Fisher Rerecording scanning & recording(Pixel Magic/visual effects) 120995 14000011
Elmo Weber Sound Design sound design & supervision 120905 14000012
Ai-Ling Lee Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000013
Orada Justatayanoud Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000014
David Kelson Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000015
Kevin O'Connell Sound Mixer re-recording sound mixer 230 14000016
Greg Russell Sound Mixer re-recording sound mixer 230 14000017
James Sabat Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000018
Gage Veltri Sound Mixer mixer 230 14000019
Richard Harley Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000001
Robert Dolan Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000002
Ed Ayer Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000003
Voya Mikulic Lighting Technician (greenscreen unit) 120907 15000004
Mike Delaney Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000005
Kris Guthrie Key Rigging Grip n/a 120946 15000006
Richard Hebrank Key Rigging Grip n/a 120946 15000007
Jack Chouchanian Key Grip n/a 263 15000008
Jay Kleinhesselink Key Grip (greenscreen unit) 263 15000009
Michael Miller Key Grip n/a 263 15000010
Vincent Guarriello Key Grip key construction grip 263 15000011
Minh Bahnsen Grip n/a 365 15000012
Rick Colosimo Grip n/a 365 15000013
Scott Destefano Grip n/a 365 15000014
Erik Hecomovich Grip n/a 365 15000015
Ralphie Del Castillo Grip n/a 365 15000016
Mark Schwebel Grip n/a 365 15000017
Tim Alatorre Grip rigging grip 365 15000018
Jack Korbel Grip rigging grip 365 15000019
Tony Duchesne Grip rigging grip 365 15000020
Mark Miyamoto Grip rigging grip 365 15000021
Jeff Brinker Grip rigging grip 365 15000022
Minh Bahnsen Grip (greenscreen unit) 365 15000023
Seong Dilg Grip (greenscreen unit) 365 15000024
Peter Donahue Grip n/a 365 15000025
Sam Burrell Grip n/a 365 15000026
George Ortiz Grip n/a 365 15000027
Kevin Egan Grip rigging grip 365 15000028
Edward Egan Grip rigging grip 365 15000029
Paul Halligan Grip rigging grip 365 15000030
Victor Abbene Grip (Grant McCune Design/model build) 365 15000031
Michael Poscasio Grip (Grant McCune Design/model build) 365 15000032
Tom Landi Generator Operator n/a 363 15000033
Voja Mikulic Gaffer gaffer/electric(Grant McCune Design/model build) 268 15000034
John Linares Gaffer gaffer/electric(Grant McCune Design/model build) 268 15000035
Russell Ayer Electrician n/a 450 15000036
Raymond Gonzales Electrician n/a 450 15000037
Gomidas Semerjian Electrician n/a 450 15000038
Chris Wielkiewicz Electrician n/a 450 15000039
Jiri Solc Electrician (greenscreen unit) 450 15000040
Larry Shushimiksi Electrician (greenscreen unit) 450 15000041
Michael Mauer Electrician n/a 450 15000042
Amy Kupferberg Electrician n/a 450 15000043
Mark Schwentner Electrician n/a 450 15000044
Robert Gurgo Electrician n/a 450 15000045
Therese Dolan Electrician rigging electrician 450 15000046
James Dolan Electrician rigging electrician 450 15000047
Harold McClean Electrician rigging electrician 450 15000048
Devin McClean Electrician rigging electrician 450 15000049
Alan Schultz Dolly Grip "A" dolly grip 264 15000050
Tony Sepian Dolly Grip "B" dolly grip 264 15000051
Raymond Michels Dolly Grip (greenscreen unit) 264 15000052
Jon Nussbaum Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000053
Rodney Bauer Dolly Grip "B" camera dolly grip 264 15000054
Jay Kleinhesselink Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000055
Tony Sommo Best Boy Grip rigging best boy grip 265 15000056
Mark Schwebel Best Boy Grip (greenscreen unit) 265 15000057
Thomas Jirgal Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000058
David Tutokey Best Boy best boy rigging gaffer 120885 15000059
JJ Sabat Cable Operator Cableman 120964 15000060
Rachel Prentiss Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Cindy Nevins Accountant payroll accountant 120802 16000002
Hung Nguyen Accountant accounting clerk 120802 16000003
Michele Wright Accountant accounting clerk 120802 16000004
Kim Stretch Accountant accounting clerk 120802 16000005
Lorna Nowve Accountant payroll accountant(New York) 120802 16000006
Linda Azevedo Auditor construction auditor 120886 16000007
June Kim Post-Production Accountant (EFX Group Inc/special make-up & creature effects) 120979 16000008
Marybeth Martin Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000009
Arik Johnson Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000010
Jodi Yeager Assistant Accountant (New York) 120950 16000011
Tomoko Yamamato Assistant Accountant (New York) 120950 16000012
Carolyn Blackwood Legal Services Production Attorney(EFX Group Inc/special make-up & creature effects) 120857 18000001
David Fogg Motion Control motion control operator 121053 19000001
Howard Berger Puppeteer (KNB EFX Group Inc/special make-up & creature effects) 682 19000002
Jeff Imada Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000003
Troy Brown Stunt Man (for Adam Sandler) 121002 19000004
Christopher Nelson Prosthetics on-set prosthetics supervisor(EFX Group Inc/special make-up & creature effects) 120991 19000005
Steve Berens Animal Services animal stunt coordinator 121036 20000001
Rose Ordile Animal Services animal colorist 121036 20000002
Paul Brush Carpenter head carpenter 529 21000001
John Hoskins Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000002
Luis Benavides Construction construction purchaser 120900 21000003
Ron Petagna Construction n/a 120900 21000004
Frank Didio Construction n/a 120900 21000005
Rob Wilbanks Plasterer n/a 121097 21000006
Ronald Hairston Craft Service n/a 120903 22000001
Charles Drake Craft Service n/a 120903 22000002
Tamiko Hairston Craft Service n/a 120903 22000003
Diane Ault Craft Service craft services(Grant McCune Design/model build) 120903 22000004
Fred Gabrielli Catering caterer(Gala Catering) 120954 22000005
John Sullivan Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000001
Derek Spears Visual Effects Supervisor (Rhythm & Hues Inc/visual effects provider) 249 23000002
Marc Kolbe Visual Effects Supervisor (Vision Art Design & Animation/visual effects) 249 23000003
Craig Mumma Visual Effects Supervisor (Vision Art Design & Animation/visual effects) 249 23000004
David Sosalla Visual Effects Supervisor (Pop Film & Animation/visual effects) 249 23000005
Raymond McIntyre Visual Effects Supervisor (Pixel Magic/visual effects) 249 23000006
Chris Sjoholm Effects Supervisor digital effects supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Inc/visual effects provider) 120866 23000007
Rocco Passionino Effects Supervisor digital effects supervisor(Vision Art Design & Animation/visual effects) 120866 23000008
Ray Scalice Effects Supervisor visual effects supervisor lc(Pixel Magic/visual effects) 120866 23000009
Eugene Crum Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000010
Jason Mahakian Visual Effects model maker 419 23000011
Anne Kolbe Visual Effects visual effects producer 419 23000012
Michele Vallillo Visual Effects visual effects producer(Rhythm & Hues Inc/visual effects provider) 419 23000013
Nick Pugh Visual Effects concept designer(Rhythm & Hues Inc/visual effects provider) 419 23000014
Alicia Powers Visual Effects digital effects producer(Rhythm & Hues Inc/visual effects provider) 419 23000015
Kenneth Au Visual Effects compositor(Rhythm & Hues Inc/visual effects provider) 419 23000016
Shellaine Corwel Visual Effects compositor(Rhythm & Hues Inc/visual effects provider) 419 23000017
Anita Cukurs Visual Effects compositor(Rhythm & Hues Inc/visual effects provider) 419 23000018
Laura Hanigan Visual Effects compositor(Rhythm & Hues Inc/visual effects provider) 419 23000019
Adam Hawkey Visual Effects compositor(Rhythm & Hues Inc/visual effects provider) (Rhythm & Hues Inc/visual effects provider) 419 23000020
Bruce Mitchell Special Effects Technician Lab Technician(EFX Group Inc/special make-up & creature effects) 242 23000020
Matt Kelly Visual Effects compositor(Rhythm & Hues Inc/visual effects provider) 419 23000021
Will McCoy Visual Effects compositor(Rhythm & Hues Inc/visual effects provider) 419 23000022
Jessica Harris Visual Effects compositor(Vision Art Design & Animation/visual effects) 419 23000023
Joe Ken Visual Effects compositor(Vision Art Design & Animation/visual effects) 419 23000024
Mario Peixoto Visual Effects compositor(Vision Art Design & Animation/visual effects) 419 23000025
Alette Vernon Visual Effects compositor(Vision Art Design & Animation/visual effects) 419 23000026
Jongwoo Heo Visual Effects digital artist(Vision Art Design & Animation/visual effects) 419 23000027
Rob Howard Visual Effects digital artist(Vision Art Design & Animation/visual effects) 419 23000028
Joe Jackman Visual Effects digital artist(Vision Art Design & Animation/visual effects) 419 23000029
Jon-Marc Kortsch Visual Effects digital artist(Vision Art Design & Animation/visual effects) 419 23000030
David Minton Visual Effects digital artist(Vision Art Design & Animation/visual effects) 419 23000031
Shannon Ray Visual Effects digital artist(Vision Art Design & Animation/visual effects) 419 23000032
Jeremy Squires Visual Effects digital artist(Vision Art Design & Animation/visual effects) 419 23000033
Chris Williams Visual Effects digital artist(Vision Art Design & Animation/visual effects) 419 23000034
Melissa Brockman Visual Effects digital effects producer(Pop Film & Animation/visual effects) 419 23000035
Bob Wiatr Visual Effects inferno compositor(Pop Film & Animation/visual effects) 419 23000036
Brian Hanable Visual Effects inferno compositor(Po) 419 23000037
Michael Degtjarewsky Visual Effects cineon compositor(Pop Filmk & Animation/visual effects) 419 23000038
Patrick Phillips Visual Effects cineon compositor(Pop Film & Animation/visual effects) 419 23000039
Kelly Bumbarger Visual Effects digital compositor(Pop Film & Animation/visual effects) 419 23000040
Kiki Chansamone Visual Effects digital compositor(Pop Film & Animation/visual effects) 419 23000041
Ken Lam Visual Effects digital compositor(Pop Film & Animation/visual effects) 419 23000042
Jamie Norman Visual Effects digital coordinator(Pop Film & Animation/visual effects) 419 23000043
Jacqueline Rosado Visual Effects digital coordinator(Pop Film & Animation/visual effects) 419 23000044
Dale Caughey Visual Effects digital imaging engineer(Pop Film & Animation/visual effects) 419 23000045
Matt McFarland Visual Effects digital imaging coordinator(Pop Film & Animation/visual effects) 419 23000046
Jim Gorman Visual Effects composite artist(Pixel Magic/visual effects) 419 23000047
Nate Haggard Visual Effects composite artist(Pixel Magic/visual effects) 419 23000048
Patrick Flanagan Visual Effects composite artist(Pixel Magic/visual effects) 419 23000049
Patrick Murphy Visual Effects composite artist(Pixel Magic/visual effects) 419 23000050
Geordie Spradling Visual Effects composite artist(Pixel Magic/visual effects) 419 23000051
Bruce Harris Visual Effects composite artist(Pixel Magic/visual effects) 419 23000052
Josh Saeta Visual Effects digital paint artist(Pixel Magic/visual effects) 419 23000053
Dana Anderson Visual Effects digital paint artist 419 23000054
Mike Ferrite Visual Effects digital paint artist(Pixel Magic/visual effects) 419 23000055
Matt Handgis Visual Effects digital paint artist(Pixel Magic/visual effects) 419 23000056
Pam Vick Visual Effects digital paint artist(Pixel Magic/visual effects) 419 23000057
Kathleen Comer Visual Effects model coordinator(Grant McCune Design/model build) 419 23000058
William Shourt Visual Effects model mechanic(Grant McCune Design/model build) 419 23000059
John Ziegler Visual Effects model mechanic(Grant McCune Design/model build) 419 23000060
Jack Edjourian Visual Effects model maker(Grant McCune Design/model build) 419 23000061
Aprile Lanza Visual Effects model maker(Grant McCune Design/model build) 419 23000062
Ray Moore Visual Effects model maker(Grant McCune Design/model build) 419 23000063
Marcello Petrocelli Visual Effects model maker(Grant McCune Design/model build) 419 23000064
Thomas Rush Visual Effects model maker(Grant McCune Design/model build) 419 23000065
Dwight Shook Visual Effects model maker(Grant McCune Design/model build) 419 23000066
Eric Tucker Visual Effects model maker(Grant McCune Design/model build) 419 23000067
Rick Won Visual Effects model maker(Grant McCune Design/model build) 419 23000068
Terry Frazee Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000069
Donald Frazee Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000070
Al Griswold Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000071
Mike McCarty Special Effects painter(EFX Group Inc/special make-up & creature effects) 168 23000072
Donald Black Special Effects Assistant n/a 514 23000073
Gary Monak Special Effects Assistant n/a 514 23000074
Ken Estes Special Effects Assistant n/a 514 23000075
Richard Monak Special Effects Assistant n/a 514 23000076
Logan Frazee Special Effects Assistant n/a 514 23000077
Don Myers Special Effects Assistant n/a 514 23000078
Scott Lingard Special Effects Assistant n/a 514 23000079
Samuel Price Special Effects Assistant n/a 514 23000080
Dave MacDonald Special Effects Assistant n/a 514 23000081
Paul Russell Special Effects Assistant n/a 514 23000082
David Moulder Effects Coordinator visual effects coordinator 120917 23000083
Linda Kohn Effects Coordinator digital effects coordinator(Rhythm & Hues Inc/visual effects provider) 120917 23000084
Sally Bunasawa Effects Coordinator render coordinator(Rhythm & Hues Inc/visual effects provider) 120917 23000085
Raymond Chih Effects Coordinator render coordinator(Rhythm & Hues Inc/visual effects provider) 120917 23000086
Jonah Michaud Effects Coordinator render coordinator(Rhythm & Hues Inc/visual effects provider) 120917 23000087
Karla McIntyre Effects Coordinator visual effects coordinator(Pixel Magic/visual effects) 120917 23000088
Erik De Boer Animation Supervisor (Rhythm & Hues Inc/visual effects provider) 120918 23000089
Deak Ferrand Matte Painter visual effects designer/senior matte painter(Pop Film & Animation/visual effects) 120959 23000090
Rocco Gioffre Matte Painter (Pop Film & Animation/visual effects) 120959 23000091
Jimmy Zelinger Main Title Design main titles designer 120925 23000092
Hans Payer CGI Artist CG animator(Pop Film & Animation/visual effects) 120986 23000093
Martin Lauzon CGI Artist CG animator(Pop Film & Animation/visual effects) 120986 23000094
Sandra Germain CGI Artist CG animator(Pop Film & Animation/visual effects) 120986 23000095
Robert Hubbard CGI Artist CG animator(Pop Film & Animation/visual effects) 120986 23000096
Marc-Andre Samson CGI Artist CG animator(Pop Film & Animation/visual effects) 120986 23000097
Brian Dowrick Animator (Rhythm & Hues Inc/visual effects provider) 483 23000098
Keith Roberts Animator (Rhythm & Hues Inc/visual effects provider) 483 23000099
Glenn Ramos Animator (Rhythm & Hues Inc/visual effects provider) 483 23000100
Todd Wilbur Animator (Rhythm & Hues Inc/visual effects provider) 483 23000101
Jason Ivimey Animator (Rhythm & Hues Inc/visual effects provider) 483 23000102
Antoine Durr Animator effects animator(Rhythm & Hues Inc/visual effects provider) 483 23000103
Andy Sheng Animator effects animator(Rhythm & Hues Inc/visual effects provider) 483 23000104
David Santiago Animator effects animator(Rhythm & Hues Inc/visual effects provider) 483 23000105
Scott Townsend Animator effects animator(Rhythm & Hues Inc/visual effects provider) 483 23000106
Bob Mercier Animator effects animator(Rhythm & Hues Inc/visual effects provider) 483 23000107
Quintin King Animator animation set-up(Rhythm & Hues Inc/visual effects provider) 483 23000108
Joe Mancewicz Animator animation set-up(Rhythm & Hues Inc/visual effects provider) 483 23000109
Benjamin Cinelli Animator character animator(Vision Art Design & Animation/visual effects) 483 23000110
Aladino Debert Animator character animator(Vision Art Design & Animation/visual effects) 483 23000111
Jordan Harris Animator character animator(Vision Art Design & Animation/visual effects) 483 23000112
Leigh Rens Animator character animator(Vision Art Design & Animation/visual effects) 483 23000113
Erik Shepherd Animator character animator(Vision Art Design & Animation/visual effects) 483 23000114
Jeremie Talbot Animator character animator(Vision Art Design & Animation/visual effects) 483 23000115
Esdras Varagnolo Animator character animator(Vision Art Design & Animation/visual effects) 483 23000116
Yeen-Shi Chen 3-D Models 3-D modeler(Rhythm & Hues Inc/visual effects provider) 120963 23000117
Nancy Klimley 3-D Models 3-D modeler(Rhythm & Hues Inc/visual effects provider) 120963 23000118
Robert Rioux 3-D Models 3-D modeler(Rhythm & Hues Inc/visual effects provider) 120963 23000119
Quintin King 3-D Models 3-D modeler(Rhythm & Hues Inc/visual effects provider) 120963 23000121
Kelly Bechtle-Woods 3-D Artist 3-D tracking(Pop Film & Animation/visual effects) 120965 23000122
Tim Pyle 3-D Artist (Pixel Magic/visual effects) 120965 23000123
Sean Jackson 3-D Artist (Pixel Magic/visual effects) 120965 23000124
Rebecca Grace 3-D Artist (Pixel Magic/visual effects) 120965 23000125
Jimmy Jewell Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Inc) 120626 23000126
Christopher Vail Assistant Property Master assistant prop master 120969 24000001
Melissa Feinberg Assistant Props prop assistant 120904 24000002
Doug DuRose Assistant Props prop assistant 120904 24000003
Rhonda Paynter Assistant Props prop assistant 120904 24000004
Deborah Prate-Panuccio Assistant Props n/a 120904 24000005
John Roche Assistant Props n/a 120904 24000006
Eugene McCarthy Props prop master 120817 24000007
Dale Destefani Props prop maker foreman 120817 24000008
Mark Knapton Props prop maker foreman 120817 24000009
Robert Lambert Props prop maker foreman 120817 24000010
Dwight Lowell Props prop maker foreman 120817 24000011
Lyndell Wolff Props prop maker foreman 120817 24000012
Mark Weber Props prop maker foreman 120817 24000013
Sabrina Wright Props prop master 120817 24000014
Jimmy Lockner Assistant (to Adam Sandler) 120820 25000001
Tom McNulty Assistant (to Steven Brill) 120820 25000002
Eli Wolstan Assistant (to Giarraputo) 120820 25000003
Rumin Jehangir Assistant (to Patricia Arquette) 120820 25000004
Francesco Belfiore Assistant (to Harvey Keitel) 120820 25000005
Leo Mastrantoni Assistant shop assistant 120820 25000006
Kate Neumann Assistant executive assistant(Vision Art Design & Animation/visual effects) 120820 25000007
James Donaruma Production Assistant visual effects production assistant 275 25000008
Adrianna Lopez-Cook Production Assistant costume production assistant 275 25000009
Geoff Gerny Production Assistant (Vision Art Design & Animation/visual effects) 275 25000010
Bill Jennings Production Assistant (Grant McCune Design/model build) 275 25000011
Shanti Zimmerman Production Assistant (Grant McCune Design/model build) 275 25000012
Paul Prokop Production Associate production controller(EFX Group Inc/special make-up & creature effects) 120822 25000013
David Menapace Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000014
John Leonidas Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000015
Dennis Radesky Transportation Co-Captain n/a 120973 25000016
Michael Menapace Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000017
Jonathan McGrath Office Assistant (New York) 120996 25000018
Steve Kupp Office Assistant (New York) 120996 25000019
Anthony Wright Office Assistant (New York) 120996 25000020
Dan Canamar Transportation transportation office assistant 120992 25000021
Salvatore Cavalieri Stand-In (for Adam Sandler) 121015 25000022
Liza Bigger Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000023
Rachel Flackett Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000024
Nick Goossen Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000025
Kevin Grady Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000026
Lynne Martin Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000027
Shaun Roberts Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000028
Craig Connoly Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000029
Justin Huat Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000030
Christopher Cummings Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000031
Kathleen Intag Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000032
Jacopo DeBertoldi Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000033
Kristan Berona Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000034
Brian Rock Production general labor foreman 120824 25000035
Kamar Bitar Production production staff(EFX Group Inc/special make-up & creature effects) 120824 25000036
Chiz Hasegawa Production production staff(EFX Group Inc/special make-up & creature effects) 120824 25000037
Linda Bastin Production production staff(EFX Group Inc/special make-up & creature effects) 120824 25000038
Cassondra Peters Production production staff(EFX Group Inc/special make-up & creature effects) 120824 25000039
Joshua Ravetch Production production resources(EFX Group Inc/special make-up & creature effects) 120824 25000040
Jonas Matz Medic set medic 120966 25000041
Ian Henrich Medic set medic 120966 25000042
Deborah Sullivan Medic lead construction medic 120966 25000043
Jeff Egan Medic production safety 120966 25000044
Al Cerullo Helicopter Pilot n/a 121003 25000045
Michael Brum Driver n/a 273 25000046
Rose Echeverria Driver n/a 273 25000047
James Cawley Driver n/a 273 25000048
Michael Gribnau Driver n/a 273 25000049
Lou Cundiff Driver n/a 273 25000050
Dennis Janovich Driver n/a 273 25000051
Lorin Jordan Driver n/a 273 25000052
Tony Mihalopoulos Driver n/a 273 25000053
Tim Sgrignoli Driver n/a 273 25000054
Jeffrey Williams Driver n/a 273 25000055
Sean Dugan Driver n/a 273 25000056
Tino Caira Driver n/a 273 25000057
Steve Geray Driver n/a 273 25000058
Kevin Cortez Driver n/a 273 25000059
Steve Howard Driver n/a 273 25000060
Linda Draves Driver n/a 273 25000061
Tommy Krigbaum Driver n/a 273 25000062
Sam Moore Driver n/a 273 25000063
Linda Smith Driver n/a 273 25000064
Elvira Burton Driver n/a 273 25000065
Nancy Freeland Driver n/a 273 25000066
Robert Cawley Driver n/a 273 25000067
Vincent Guerico Driver n/a 273 25000068
Andy DeNicholas Driver n/a 273 25000069
Morgan Jones Driver n/a 273 25000070
Robert Menapace Driver n/a 273 25000071
Olin Rushin Driver n/a 273 25000072
Ray Van Holten Driver n/a 273 25000073
Tony Wolverton Driver n/a 273 25000074
Thomas Aquino Driver Adam Sandler's driver 273 25000075
Ross Ellis Driver Adam Sandler's bus driver 273 25000076
Robert Alberga Driver n/a 273 25000077
David Babcock Driver n/a 273 25000078
Pete Cassella Driver n/a 273 25000079
John Coleman Driver n/a 273 25000080
Kevin Finegan Driver n/a 273 25000081
Richard Forsberg Driver n/a 273 25000082
Al Freeman Driver n/a 273 25000083
John Hartwig Driver n/a 273 25000084
Mike Kennedy Driver n/a 273 25000085
Carl Koehnlein Driver n/a 273 25000086
Ed Misiura Driver n/a 273 25000087
John Monahan Driver n/a 273 25000088
Bobby O'Neil Driver n/a 273 25000089
Joseph O'Connor Driver n/a 273 25000090
Tom Pinto Driver n/a 273 25000091
Caesar Rivera Driver n/a 273 25000092
Robert Scanlon Driver n/a 273 25000093
Stratis Scarlatos Driver n/a 273 25000094
Ed Stewart Driver n/a 273 25000095
Larry Treacy Driver n/a 273 25000096
Joe Mallon Driver n/a 273 25000097
Laura Weiss Apprentice apprentice editor 120976 25000098
Mike Reiber Other on-set painter 120795 26000001
Paul Harris Other on-set greensman 120795 26000002
Peggy Names Other cablperson 120795 26000003
Lisa Watters Other producton coordinator 120795 26000004
Demelza Cronin Other production secretary 120795 26000005
Keith Hartley Other rigging electric 120795 26000006
Dennis Shelton Other rigging electric 120795 26000007
Dan Sharp Other re-recordist 120795 26000008
Tom Burns Other re-recordist 120795 26000009
Jim Colovin Other (animal) traine) 120795 26000011
Joe McCarter Other (animal) traine) 120795 26000012
Victoria Vopni Other (animal) traine) 120795 26000013
Jon Van Dyke Other (animal) traine) 120795 26000014
Steve Ritt Other (animal) traine) 120795 26000015
Michael Mikita Other lead painter 120795 26000016
Ann Pala Other Adam Sandler's look creator 120795 26000017
Robert Kurtzman Other suervisor(EFX Group Inc/special make-up & creature effects) 120795 26000018
Alex Diaz Other painter(EFX Group Inc/special make-up & creature effects) 120795 26000019
Nick Marra Other painter(EFX Group Inc/special make-up & creature effects) 120795 26000020
Tamara Carlson-Woodard Other suit fabricator(EFX Group Inc/special make-up & creature effects) 120795 26000021
Beth Hathaway Other suit fabricator(EFX Group Inc/special make-up & creature effects) 120795 26000022
Deborah Galvez Other suit fabricator(EFX Group Inc/special make-up & creature effects) 120795 26000023
Jamie Medina Other lens technician(EFX Group Inc/special make-up & creature effects) 120795 26000024
Laurie Smith Other lens technician(EFX Group Inc/special make-up & creature effects) 120795 26000025
Adam Mehr Other contract administrator(EFX Group Inc/special make-up & creature effects) 120795 26000026
Amanda Hudson Other loader(New York) 120795 26000027
Michelle Proyecht Other production secretary(New York) 120795 26000028
Scott Gregoire Other shop electric 120795 26000029
James Sorice Other scenic charge 120795 26000030
Margot Therre Other scenic foreperson 120795 26000031
Chinyere Ryan Other shop scenic 120795 26000032
Cliff Schorr Other stand-by scenic 120795 26000033
Shana Schoepke Other shopper 120795 26000034
Jose Tejada Other parking coordinator 120795 26000035
Ray Chen Other lighter(Rhythm & Hues Inc/visual effects provider) 120795 26000036
Bridget Gaynor Other lighter(Rhythm & Hues Inc/visual effects provider) 120795 26000037
Tex Kadonaga Other lighter(Rhythm & Hues Inc/visual effects provider) 120795 26000038
Raymond Liu Other lighter(Rhythm & Hues Inc/visual effects provider) 120795 26000039
Mary Machado Other lighter(Rhythm & Hues Inc/visual effects provider) 120795 26000040
Karl Maples Other lighter(Rhythm & Hues Inc/visual effects provider) 120795 26000041
Diana Miao Other lighter(Rhythm & Hues Inc/visual effects provider) 120795 26000042
Stu Mintz Other lighter(Rhythm & Hues Inc/visual effects provider) 120795 26000043
Thuc Nguyen Other lighter(Rhythm & Hues Inc/visual effects provider) 120795 26000044
Scott Penningroth Other lighter(Rhythm & Hues Inc/visual effects provider) 120795 26000045
Amy Ryan Other lighter(Rhythm & Hues Inc/visual effects provider) 120795 26000046
Bradley Sick Other lighter(Rhythm & Hues Inc/visual effects provider) 120795 26000047
Jonathan Wood Other lighter(Rhythm & Hues Inc/visual effects provider) 120795 26000048
Julius Yang Other lighter(Rhythm & Hues Inc/visual effects provider) 120795 26000049
Megan Omi Other texture painter(Rhythm & Hues Inc/visual effects provider) 120795 26000050
Joe Strasser Other texture painter(Rhythm & Hues Inc/visual effects provider) 120795 26000051
Cesar Romero Other inferno(Rhythm & Hues Inc/visual effects provider) 120795 26000052
James Atkinson Other match mover(Rhythm & Hues Inc/visual effects provider) 120795 26000053
Antony Graf Other match mover(Rhythm & Hues Inc/visual effects provider) 120795 26000054
Kimberly Mann Other match mover(Rhythm & Hues Inc/visual effects provider) 120795 26000055
Dani Rosen Other match mover(Rhythm & Hues Inc/visual effects provider) 120795 26000056
Mark Siew Other match mover(Rhythm & Hues Inc/visual effects provider) 120795 26000057
Mark Weiser Other match mover(Rhythm & Hues Inc/visual effects provider) 120795 26000058
Amy Hronek Other pipeline setup(Rhythm & Hues Inc/visual effects provider) 120795 26000059
Mike Joblin Other pipeline setup(Rhythm & Hues Inc/visual effects provider) 120795 26000060
Patrick McCormack Other compositing coordinator(Rhythm & Hues Inc/visual effects provider) 120795 26000061
Erik Akyutagawa Other scan/record operator(Rhythm & Hues Inc/visual effects provider) 120795 26000062
Jeffrey Cilley Other scan/record operator(Rhythm & Hues Inc/visual effects provider) 120795 26000063
Phil Holland Other scan/record operator(Rhythm & Hues Inc/visual effects provider) 120795 26000064
Greg Bradner Other systems support(Rhythm & Hues Inc/visual effects provider) 120795 26000065
Lance Kimes Other systems support(Rhythm & Hues Inc/visual effects provider) 120795 26000066
Fred Simon Other systems support(Rhythm & Hues Inc/visual effects provider) 120795 26000067
Kevin Tengan Other systems support(Rhythm & Hues Inc/visual effects provider) 120795 26000068
Dennis Bredow Other texture artist(Vision Art Design & Animation/visual effects) 120795 26000069
Serena Chang Other texture artist(Vision Art Design & Animation/visual effects) 120795 26000070
Robert Tom Other design & conceptualization(Vision Art Design & Animation/visual effects) 120795 26000071
Drew Hall Other system administrator(Vision Art Design & Animation/visual effects) 120795 26000072
Michael Fabbri Other data I/O(Vision Art Design & Animation/visual effects) 120795 26000073
Robin Morrison Other data I/O(Vision Art Design & Animation/visual effects) 120795 26000074
Robb Cadzow Other systems engineer(Pop Film & Animation/visual effects) 120795 26000075
Dave Sertich Other systems engineer(Pop Film & Animation/visual effects) 120795 26000076
Glen Cliatt Other I/O technician(Pop Film & Animation/visual effects) 120795 26000077
Greg Mucino Other I/O techncian(Pop Film & Animation/visual effects) 120795 26000078
Joaquin Pecheur Other I/O technician(Pop Film & Animation/visual effects) 120795 26000079
Tom Mgrdichian Other arranger 120795 26000080
Dennis Sands Other recorder 120795 26000081
Gage Veltri Other recorder 120795 26000082
Richard Grant Other click maven 120795 26000083
Laurie Cartwright Other risk management 120795 26000084
Jennifer Mount Other risk management 120795 26000085
Cassandra Barbour Rights & Clearances clearances(Entertainment Clearances) 120879 26000086
Steve Ranger Security (for Adam Sandler) 120951 26000087
Khalid Yates Security (for Adam Sandler) 120951 26000088
Michael Spatt Special Thanks n/a 120874 26000089
Tom Zito Special Thanks n/a 120874 26000090
Wendi Laski Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Synopsis
Nicky is just a guy who'd rather play heavy metal music in his bedroom sanctuary than climb the corporate ladder in his family's thriving business. Ruthless older brothers Adrian and Cassius are much more ambitious. When their aging father decides to postpone his retirement, the sinister duo defects, leaving home to set up shop in a new location -- New York City. This is about to become a big problem for the "Big Apple." Nicky's dad is the Devil, himself. Adrian and Cassius evade the Gatekeeper's efforts to stop them and make a hasty exit from Hades. As a result, the gates of hell freeze over and with no more evil souls able to enter, their dad starts to fall apart-- literally! It's up to Little Nicky to save him by finding his rotten brothers and bringing them home before his dad wastes away.