The Prince of Egypt (1998)

Prince of Egypt
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating PG
Runtime 1hr 37mins.
Genres Drama, Adventure, Family, Animated, Period, Musical, Historical
Keywords children's, faith
Status Released
US Release Date
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
James Avery Actor Additional Voice 1 1000001
Aria Curzon Actor Additional Voice 1 1000002
Stephanie Sawyer Actor Additional Voice 1 1000003
Francesca Smith Actor Additional Voice 1 1000004
Val Kilmer Voice of Moses 475 1000005
Ralph Fiennes Voice of Rameses 475 1000006
Michelle Pfeiffer Voice of Tzipporah 475 1000007
Sandra Bullock Voice of Miriam 475 1000008
Jeff Goldblum Voice of Aaron 475 1000009
Danny Glover Voice of Jethro 475 1000010
Patrick Stewart Voice of Seti 475 1000011
Helen Mirren Voice of the Queen 475 1000012
Steve Martin Voice of Hotep 475 1000013
Martin Short Voice of Huy 475 1000014
Bobby Motown Voice of Rameses Son 475 1000015
Eden Riegel Voice of Young Miriam 475 1000016
Ofra Haza Voice of Yocheved 475 1000017
Brenda Chapman Director n/a 2 2000001
Stephen Hickner Director n/a 2 2000002
Simon Wells Director n/a 2 2000003
Penney Finkelman Cox Producer n/a 3 3000001
Sandra Rabins Producer n/a 3 3000002
Jeffrey Katzenberg Executive Producer n/a 174 3000003
Ron Rocha Associate Producer n/a 171 3000004
Philip LaZebnik Writer (story department) 120782 4000001
Nicholas Meyer Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
Kelly Asbury Story By (artist supervisor) 120779 4000003
Lorna Cook Story By (artist supervisor) 120779 4000004
David Bowers Story By (story department) 120779 4000005
Randy Cartwright Story By (story department) 120779 4000006
Rebecca Cassady Story By (story department) 120779 4000007
Paul Fisher Story By (story department) 120779 4000008
Carole Holliday Story By (story department) 120779 4000009
Frank Tamura Story By (story department) 120779 4000010
Tiffany Powell Story By story coordinator(production management) 120779 4000011
Richard Morris Other Writer technology writer 120847 4000012
Chris Ratner Other Writer technology writer 120847 4000013
Julie Smith Other Writer technology writer 120847 4000014
Mary-Margaret Stratton Other Writer technology writer 120847 4000015
Mark Swift Production Supervisor (production management) 307 5000001
Steve Pegram Production Supervisor (production management) 307 5000002
Ken Tsumura Production Manager n/a 305 5000003
Bill Damaschke Production Manager n/a 305 5000004
Matthew Teevan Production Manager digital color production manager(production management) 305 5000005
Barbara McCullough Production Manager digital operations manager(production management) 305 5000006
Bernadette Gallardo Production Manager technology production manager 305 5000007
Lisa Kelly Production Manager software production manager 305 5000008
Adrienne Lusby Continuity script continuity(production management) 890 5000009
Rene Gonzalez Projectionist n/a 121104 6000001
Kelvin Jones Photography press kit photography 120835 6000002
Terry Clabborn Color Timer n/a 120921 6000003
David Karoll Color color models(artist supervisor) 121024 6000004
Alison Flintham Color color models 121024 6000005
Li Harmon Color color models 121024 6000006
Eric Kurland Color color models 121024 6000008
Susan Van Der Horst Color color models 121024 6000009
Bridgette Hernandez-Biskobing Color color make-up 121024 6000010
Gabriella Shaw Color color make-up 121024 6000011
Doug Tiano Color color make-up 121024 6000012
Lisa Fuerst-Brosnan Color color models/visual development coordinator(production management) 121024 6000013
Les Dittert Color color management(technology) 121024 6000014
Barbara Ford Color color management(technology) 121024 6000015
John Carnochan Editor (editing) 172 7000001
James Ryan Editor track editor(editing) 172 7000002
Andrew Birch Editor editorial(production management) 172 7000003
Alex Drought Avid Editor Avid support 120898 7000004
Steven Moder Avid Editor Avid support 120898 7000005
Mo Henry Negative Cutting negative cutter 120852 7000006
Sim Evan-Jones Associate Editor (editing) 479 7000007
Vicki Hiatt Associate Editor (editing) 479 7000008
Clare DeChenu Assistant Editor (editing) 203 7000009
Marcus Taylor Assistant Editor (editing) 203 7000010
Lois Bellucci Hoover Assistant Editor (editing) 203 7000011
Hans Zimmer Composer score composer 120836 8000001
Marylata Jacob Music (artist supervisor) 120781 8000002
Brian Richards Music assistant music editor 120781 8000003
Slamm Andrews Music music recording advisor 120781 8000004
Alan Meyerson Music music recorder and mixer 120781 8000005
Thomas Broderick Music music production services 120781 8000006
Ofra Haza Music vocals 120781 8000007
Tony Stanton Music music preparation 120781 8000008
Colin Appleton Music music preparation 120781 8000009
Gavin Greenaway Music Conductor n/a 120818 8000010
Harry Gregson-Williams Music Conductor n/a 120818 8000011
Rupert Gregson Williams Music Conductor n/a 120818 8000012
Tonia Davall Music Contractor London orchestra and vocal contractor 121013 8000013
Maggie Rodford Music Coordinator London music coordinator(Air-Edel) 206 8000014
Adam Smalley Music Editor n/a 214 8000015
Bruce Fowler Original Music n/a 120838 8000016
Ladd McIntosh Original Music n/a 120838 8000017
Yvonne Moriarty Original Music n/a 120838 8000018
Andrew Johnson Soloist soloist boy(St Paul's Cathedral Choir) 121021 8000019
Hans Zimmer Song song producer("Deliver Us" "All I Ever Wanted" "When You Believe") 120859 8000020
Stephen Schwartz Song original songs 120859 8000021
Stephen Schwartz Song songs("Deliver Us" "All I Ever Wanted" "Queens Reprise" "Through Heaven's Eyes" "Playing with the Big Boys" "The Plagues" "When You Believe" "When You Believe (from 'The Prince of Egypt')") 120859 8000022
Harry Gregson-Williams Song song producer("Queen's Reprise") 120859 8000023
Gavin Greenaway Song song producer("Through Heaven's Eyes" "The Plagues") 120859 8000024
Jimmy Jam Song song producer("I Will Get There") 120859 8000025
Terry Lewis Song song producer("I Will Get There") 120859 8000026
Diane Warren Song ("I Will Get There") 120859 8000027
Ofra Haza Song Performer ("Deliver Us") 120788 8000028
Eden Riegel Song Performer ("Deliver Us") 120788 8000029
Amick Byram Song Performer ("All I Ever Wanted" "The Plagues") 120788 8000030
Linda Shayne Song Performer ("Queen's Reprise") 120788 8000031
Brian Mitchell Song Performer ("Through Heaven's Eyes") 120788 8000032
Steve Martin Song Performer ("Playing with the Big Boys") 120788 8000033
Martin Short Song Performer ("Playing with the Big Boys") 120788 8000034
John Powell Song Performer ("Playing with the Big Boys") 120788 8000035
Ralph Fiennes Song Performer ("The Plagues") 120788 8000036
Michelle Pfeiffer Song Performer ("When You Believe") 120788 8000037
Sally Dworsky Song Performer ("When You Believe") 120788 8000038
Whitney Houston Song Performer ("When You Believe (from 'The Prince of Egypt')") 120788 8000039
Mariah Carey Song Performer ("When You Believe (from 'The Prince of Egypt')") 120788 8000040
Boyz Men Song Performer song performer & co-producer("I Will Get There") 120788 8000041
Darek Gogol Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Kathy Altieri Art Director n/a 183 9000002
Richard Chavez Art Director n/a 183 9000003
Ronnie Del Carmen Storyboard Artist story artist(story department) 199 9000004
James Fujii Storyboard Artist story artist(story department) 199 9000005
Ken Harsha Storyboard Artist story artist(story department) 199 9000006
Todd Kurosawa Storyboard Artist story artist(story department) 199 9000007
Tony Leondis Storyboard Artist story artist(story department) 199 9000008
Mike Ploog Storyboard Artist story artist(story department) 199 9000009
Scott Santoro Storyboard Artist story artist(story department) 199 9000010
Kent Melton Art Department sculpting(character design) 120843 9000011
Raffaello Vecchione Art Department sculpting(character design) 120843 9000012
Candy Gray Executive human resources executive(human resources) 120806 11000001
Todd Homme Executive in Charge executive in charge of music 120791 11000002
Nick Fletcher Supervisor supervisor editor 120845 11000003
Cathy Schoch Supervisor department supervisor(Bardel Animation Limited) 120845 11000004
Lynne Cannizzaro Supervisor training supervisor 120845 11000005
Martin Cohen Post-Production Executive (editing) 120876 11000006
Everett Fox Consultant religious consultant(research) 120784 12000001
Burton Visotzky Consultant religious consultant(research) 120784 12000002
Rabbi Robbins Consultant religious consultant(research) 120784 12000003
Shoshanna Gershenzon Consultant religious consultant(research) 120784 12000004
Chris Angelli Consultant technology consultant 120784 12000005
Brian Brenton Consultant technology consultant 120784 12000006
Matt Elson Consultant technology consultant 120784 12000007
Barton Gawboy Consultant technology consultant 120784 12000008
Jim Reimer Consultant technology consultant 120784 12000009
Craig Upson Consultant technology consultant 120784 12000010
Tina Hailey Consultant computer trainer 120784 12000011
Dale Hoyt Consultant computer trainer 120784 12000012
Vicky McCann Snyder Consultant computer trainer 120784 12000013
Sharon Sussman Consultant computer trainer 120784 12000014
Marc Streitenfeld Technical Advisor technical music advisor 537 12000015
Justin Burnett Technical Advisor technical music advisor 537 12000016
Tzivia Schwartz-Getzug Liaison community liaison(research) 121064 12000017
Wendy Zeller Research (research department) 458 12000018
Evelyn Halus Dialogue Coach vocal coach 538 12000019
Kelly Kimball Costume Designer (artist supervisor) 169 13000001
Roger Brown ADR ADR group 120912 14000001
Hamilton Camp ADR ADR group 120912 14000002
Louise Chamis ADR ADR group 120912 14000003
Erin Donovan ADR ADR group 120912 14000004
Laurie Faso ADR ADR group 120912 14000005
Ruben Garfias ADR ADR group 120912 14000006
Nick Jameson ADR ADR group 120912 14000007
Lauri Johnson ADR ADR group 120912 14000008
Steve Kramer ADR ADR group 120912 14000009
Anne Lockhart ADR ADR group 120912 14000010
Don Maxwell ADR ADR group 120912 14000011
Randall Montgomery ADR ADR group 120912 14000012
Michelle Ruff ADR ADR group 120912 14000013
Doug Stone ADR ADR group 120912 14000014
Leeza Vinnechenko ADR ADR group 120912 14000015
Greg Steele ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000016
Curt Schulkey ADR Supervisor (editing) 219 14000017
Michael Wilhoit ADR Supervisor (editing) 219 14000018
Sandy Holt ADR Voice Casting (Loopease) 2515 14000019
Gayle Wesley Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000020
David Stanke Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000021
Mark Ormandy Audio n/a 120810 14000022
Peter Zinda Audio n/a 120810 14000023
Kelly Oxford Foley foley supervisor(editing) 120961 14000024
James Moriana Foley Artist n/a 223 14000025
Jeffrey Wilhoit Foley Artist n/a 223 14000026
David Alstadter Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000027
J Lucas Foley Recordist n/a 225 14000028
Andy Nelson Rerecording re-recording mixer(editing) 120995 14000030
Anna Behlmer Rerecording re-recording mixer(editing) 120995 14000031
Shawn Murphy Rerecording re-recording mixer(editing) 120995 14000032
Kathleen Kelly Rerecording film recording(production management) 120995 14000033
Suzanne McEachron Rerecording film recording 120995 14000034
Baron Northrop Rerecording film recording 120995 14000035
Christopher Savides Rerecording film recording 120995 14000036
Nick Wollage Rerecording Assistant recording assistant(music) 120977 14000037
Jake Jackson Rerecording Assistant recording assistant(music) 120977 14000038
Lon Bender Sound Design sound design & supervision(editing) 120905 14000040
Wylie Stateman Sound Design sound design & supervision(editing) 120905 14000041
Neal Anderson Sound Editor n/a 229 14000042
Chris Assells Sound Editor n/a 229 14000043
Greg Hainer Sound Editor n/a 229 14000044
Phil Hess Sound Editor n/a 229 14000045
Chris Hogan Sound Editor n/a 229 14000046
Craig Jaeger Sound Editor n/a 229 14000047
Randy Kelly Sound Editor n/a 229 14000048
Tony Lamberti Sound Editor n/a 229 14000049
Pete Lehman Sound Editor n/a 229 14000050
David McMoyler Sound Editor n/a 229 14000051
Brian McPherson Sound Editor n/a 229 14000052
Rick Morris Sound Editor n/a 229 14000053
Lauren Mathews Production Accountant (production management) 282 16000001
Maureen Higgins Production Accountant (production management) 282 16000002
Debbie Rosell Assistant Accountant (production management) 120950 16000003
Jeannnine Campi Assistant Accountant (production management) 120950 16000004
Barry Atkinson Visual Effects Designer visual development/design(character design) 120955 23000001
Luc Desmarchelier Visual Effects Designer visual development/design(character design) 120955 23000002
Hani El-Masri Visual Effects Designer visual development/design(character design) 120955 23000003
Sam Mishlap Visual Effects Designer visual development/design(character design) 120955 23000004
Craig Mullins Visual Effects Designer visual development/design(character design) 120955 23000005
Christian Schellewald Visual Effects Designer visual development/design(character design) 120955 23000006
Paul Shardlow Visual Effects Designer visual development/design(character design) 120955 23000007
Bruce Zick Visual Effects Designer visual development/design(character design) 120955 23000008
Don Paul Visual Effects (artist supervisor) 419 23000009
Dan Philips Visual Effects (artist supervisor) 419 23000010
Jillian Tudor Visual Effects digital paint(artist supervisor) 419 23000011
Robert Naudon Visual Effects digital effects(("Chariot Race" effects)) 419 23000012
Dennis Recchia Visual Effects digital effects(("Chariot Race" effects)) 419 23000013
Ed Shurla Visual Effects digital effects(("Chariot Race" effects)) 419 23000014
Stephen Krauth Visual Effects digital effects(("Burning Bush" sequence)) 419 23000015
Bob Lyss Visual Effects digital effects(("Plagues" sequence)) 419 23000016
Joe Alter Visual Effects digital effects(("Red Sea" sequence)) 419 23000017
Suzanne Berger Visual Effects digital effects(("Red Sea" sequence)) 419 23000018
Jonah Hall Visual Effects digital effects(("Red Sea" sequence)) 419 23000019
Raymond Hetu Visual Effects digital effects(("Red Sea" sequence)) 419 23000020
Dan Kessler Visual Effects digital effects(("Red Sea" sequence)) 419 23000021
Rodney McFall Visual Effects digital effects(("Red Sea" sequence)) 419 23000022
Lisa Suzuki Visual Effects digital effects(("Red Sea" sequence)) 419 23000023
Brett Hisey Visual Effects effects animation(("Red Sea" sequence)) 419 23000024
Diann Landau Visual Effects effects animation(("Red Sea" sequence)) 419 23000025
Raymond Pang Visual Effects effects animation(("Red Sea" sequence)) 419 23000026
Bob Simmons Visual Effects effects animation(("Red Sea" sequence)) 419 23000027
Maryann Garger Visual Effects effects/story(production management) 419 23000028
Courtney Barron Visual Effects digital paint coordinator(production management) 419 23000029
Brian Faiola Visual Effects digital paint coordinator(production management) 419 23000030
Kim Mackey Effects Coordinator effects/CGI coordinator(production management) 120917 23000031
Noel Wolfman Effects Coordinator effects/CGI coordinator(production management) 120917 23000032
Lorenzo Martinez Layout Artist layout(artist supervisor) 120869 23000033
Douglas Kirk Layout Artist key layout/workbook(layout) 120869 23000034
Guillaume Bonamy Layout Artist (layout) 120869 23000035
Eric Clark Layout Artist (layout) 120869 23000036
Mick DeFalco Layout Artist (layout) 120869 23000037
Christophe Lautrette Layout Artist (layout) 120869 23000038
Fedja Jovanovic Layout Artist (layout) 120869 23000039
Matt Lee Layout Artist (layout) 120869 23000040
Kate King Layout Artist (layout) 120869 23000041
Mark Marren Layout Artist (layout) 120869 23000042
Francisco Mora Layout Artist (layout) 120869 23000043
Brad Morris Layout Artist (layout) 120869 23000044
Benoit LePennec Layout Artist (layout) 120869 23000045
Nol Meyer Layout Artist (layout) 120869 23000046
Felipe Morell Layout Artist (layout) 120869 23000047
Julia Woolf Layout Artist (layout) 120869 23000048
Kenard Pak Layout Artist (layout) 120869 23000049
Edmund Perryman Layout Artist (layout) 120869 23000050
Alexandre Puvilland Layout Artist (layout) 120869 23000051
Ritchie Sacilioc Layout Artist (layout) 120869 23000052
Tim Soman Layout Artist (layout) 120869 23000053
Cindy Andress Inbetweener breakdown/in-betweener("Moses") 120924 23000054
Dindo Dinglasan Inbetweener breakdown/in-betweener("Moses") 120924 23000055
Randy Dormans Inbetweener breakdown/in-betweener("Moses") 120924 23000056
Thomas Estrada Inbetweener breakdown/in-betweener("Moses") 120924 23000057
Brian Garvey Inbetweener breakdown/in-betweener("Moses") 120924 23000058
Kenny Huynh Inbetweener breakdown/in-betweener("Moses") 120924 23000059
Bang Lee Inbetweener breakdown/in-betweener("Moses") 120924 23000060
Daisy Lee Inbetweener breakdown/in-betweener("Moses") 120924 23000061
Russell Lingo Inbetweener breakdown/in-betweener("Moses") 120924 23000062
Chad Morgan Inbetweener breakdown/in-betweener("Moses") 120924 23000063
Johnny Painter Inbetweener breakdown/in-betweener("Moses") 120924 23000064
Frank Rosales Inbetweener breakdown/in-betweener("Moses") 120924 23000065
Mac Spada Inbetweener breakdown/in-betweener("Moses") 120924 23000066
Cory Wilson Inbetweener breakdown/in-betweener("Young Rameses") 120924 23000067
Donna Curtis Inbetweener breakdown/in-betweener("Rameses & Son") 120924 23000068
Philip Garcia Inbetweener breakdown/in-betweener("Rameses & Son") 120924 23000069
Russell Lorenzo Inbetweener breakdown/in-betweener("Rameses & Son") 120924 23000070
Jasen Strong Inbetweener breakdown/in-betweener("Rameses & Son") 120924 23000071
Adam York Inbetweener breakdown/in-betweener("Rameses & Son") 120924 23000072
Joe Achorn Inbetweener breakdown/in-betweener("Tzipporah") 120924 23000073
Glenn Bachman Inbetweener breakdown/in-betweener("Tzipporah") 120924 23000074
Kyle Jefferson Inbetweener breakdown/in-betweener("Tzipporah") 120924 23000075
Tao Nguyen Inbetweener breakdown/in-betweener("Tzipporah") 120924 23000076
John Hinshelwood Inbetweener breakdown/in-betweener(("Hotep" & "Huy")) 120924 23000077
Martin Hopkins Inbetweener breakdown/in-betweener(("Hotep" & "Huy")) 120924 23000078
Laura Murillo Inbetweener breakdown/in-betweener(("Hotep" & "Huy")) 120924 23000079
Ramya Black Inbetweener breakdown/in-betweener("Miriam") 120924 23000080
Steve Schumacher Inbetweener breakdown/in-betweener("Miriam") 120924 23000081
Cameron Hood Inbetweener breakdown/in-betweener(("Aaron" & "Moses")) 120924 23000082
Kevin Koch Inbetweener breakdown/in-betweener(("Aaron" & "Moses")) 120924 23000083
Erik Kuska Inbetweener breakdown/in-betweener(("Aaron" & "Moses")) 120924 23000084
Matt Schofield Inbetweener breakdown/in-betweener(("Aaron" & "Moses")) 120924 23000085
Akemi Tyler Inbetweener breakdown/in-betweener(("Aaron" & "Moses")) 120924 23000086
Arthur Valencia Inbetweener breakdown/in-betweener(("Aaron" & "Moses")) 120924 23000087
Perfecto Badillo Inbetweener breakdown/in-betweener("Seti") 120924 23000088
Lizzie Bentley Inbetweener effects breakdown/in-betweener(("Red Sea" sequence)) 120924 23000089
Yan Budeen Inbetweener effects breakdown/in-betweener(("Red Sea" sequence)) 120924 23000090
Chris Darroca Inbetweener effects breakdown/in-betweener(("Red Sea" sequence)) 120924 23000091
Joseph DiMattia Inbetweener effects breakdown/in-betweener(("Red Sea" sequence)) 120924 23000092
Darren Donovan Inbetweener effects breakdown/in-betweener(("Red Sea" sequence)) 120924 23000093
Bryce Erickson Inbetweener effects breakdown/in-betweener(("Red Sea" sequence)) 120924 23000094
Daniel Killen Inbetweener effects breakdown/in-betweener(("Red Sea" sequence)) 120924 23000096
Charlene Logan Inbetweener effects breakdown/in-betweener(("Red Sea" sequence)) 120924 23000097
Susanna Luck Inbetweener effects breakdown/in-betweener(("Red Sea" sequence)) 120924 23000098
Dustin Pappas Inbetweener effects breakdown/in-betweener(("Red Sea" sequence)) 120924 23000099
Melanie Pava Inbetweener effects breakdown/in-betweener(("Red Sea" sequence)) 120924 23000100
Gisele Recinos Inbetweener effects breakdown/in-betweener(("Red Sea" sequence)) 120924 23000101
Robert Rios Inbetweener effects breakdown/in-betweener(("Red Sea" sequence)) 120924 23000102
Michael Scott Inbetweener effects breakdown/in-betweener(("Red Sea" sequence)) 120924 23000103
Jaclyn Seymour Inbetweener effects breakdown/in-betweener(("Red Sea" sequence)) 120924 23000104
Laurie Siqueido Inbetweener effects breakdown/in-betweener(("Red Sea" sequence)) 120924 23000105
Robert DeToscano Inbetweener effects breakdown/in-betweener(("Red Sea" sequence)) 120924 23000106
Kenneth Wong Inbetweener effects breakdown/in-betweener(("Red Sea" sequence)) 120924 23000107
Chito Ang Inbetweener in-betweener artist(Bardel Animation Limited) 120924 23000108
Robert Armstrong Inbetweener in-betweener artist(Bardel Animation Limited) 120924 23000109
Robin Badr Inbetweener in-betweener artist(Bardel Animation Limited) 120924 23000110
Ian Baird Inbetweener in-betweener artist(Bardel Animation Limited) 120924 23000111
Sandy Bennett Inbetweener in-betweener artist(Bardel Animation Limited) 120924 23000112
Vlad Haintz Inbetweener in-betweener artist(Bardel Animation Limited) 120924 23000113
Gord Heath Inbetweener in-betweener artist(Bardel Animation Limited) 120924 23000114
Edith Isidro Inbetweener in-betweener artist(Bardel Animation Limited) 120924 23000115
Tai Keattivanichvily Inbetweener in-betweener artist(Bardel Animation Limited) 120924 23000116
Byron Leboe Inbetweener in-betweener artist(Bardel Animation Limited) 120924 23000117
Mi-young Lee Inbetweener in-betweener artist(Bardel Animation Limited) 120924 23000118
Bong Macarayan Inbetweener in-betweener artist(Bardel Animation Limited) 120924 23000119
Trevor Murphy Inbetweener in-betweener artist(Bardel Animation Limited) 120924 23000120
Kevin Pavlovic Inbetweener in-betweener artist(Bardel Animation Limited) 120924 23000121
Martina Rossman Inbetweener in-betweener artist(Bardel Animation Limited) 120924 23000122
Bill Schwarz Inbetweener in-betweener artist(Bardel Animation Limited) 120924 23000123
Sheila Smart Inbetweener in-betweener artist(Bardel Animation Limited) 120924 23000124
Teresa Tonner Inbetweener in-betweener artist(Bardel Animation Limited) 120924 23000125
Ellery Vandooyeweert Inbetweener in-betweener artist(Bardel Animation Limited) 120924 23000126
Saty Raghavachary Graphics graphics software developer lead(("Red Sea" sequence)) 120826 23000127
Andy Bruss Graphics graphics software developer(("Red Sea" sequence)) 120826 23000128
Peter Cucka Graphics graphics software developer(("Red Sea" sequence)) 120826 23000129
Oliver Ecker Graphics graphics software developer(("Red Sea" sequence)) 120826 23000130
Gigi Yates Graphics graphics software developer(("Red Sea" sequence)) 120826 23000131
Barry Jackson Character Design Visual Development/Design(character design) 485 23000132
Mark Chavez CGI Artist CG crowd animation 120986 23000133
Michelle Cowart CGI Artist CG crowd animation 120986 23000135
Wendy Elwell CGI Artist CG crowd animation 120986 23000136
Ryan Roberts CGI Artist CG crowd animation 120986 23000137
Michael Spokes CGI Artist CG crowd animation 120986 23000138
Mike Ullner CGI Artist CG crowd animation 120986 23000139
Carolyn Guske CGI Artist CGI/digital background artist 120986 23000140
Carolyn Ensle-Rendu CGI Artist CGI/digital background artist 120986 23000141
Robert Lowden CGI Artist CGI/digital background artist 120986 23000142
Patrick Witting CGI Artist natural phenomenon/2-D CGI(("Red Sea" sequence)) 120986 23000143
E Gotts CGI Artist natural phenomenon/2-D CGI(("Red Sea" sequence)) 120986 23000144
Pat Sito Animator animation/digital/final check(artist supervisor) 483 23000145
Shauna Stevens Animator animation/digital/final check(artist supervisor) 483 23000146
Kristof Serrand Animator animator--Older("Moses" (character animation)) 483 23000147
William Salazar Animator animator--Younger("Moses" (character animation)) 483 23000148
James Baxter Animator ("Moses" (character animation)) 483 23000149
Arnaud Berthier Animator ("Moses" (character animation)) 483 23000150
David Boudreau Animator ("Moses" (character animation)) 483 23000151
Emanuela Cozzi Animator ("Moses" (character animation)) 483 23000152
Bruce Ferriz Animator ("Moses" (character animation)) 483 23000153
Lionel Gallat Animator ("Moses" (character animation)) 483 23000154
Maximilian Graenitz Animator ("Moses" (character animation)) 483 23000155
Luis Grane Animator ("Moses" (character animation)) 483 23000156
Steve Horrocks Animator ("Moses" (character animation)) 483 23000157
Cathy Jones Animator ("Moses" (character animation)) 483 23000158
Fabrice Joubert Animator ("Moses" (character animation)) 483 23000159
Teresa Martin Animator ("Moses" (character animation)) 483 23000160
Simon Otto Animator ("Moses" (character animation)) 483 23000161
Jane Poole Animator ("Moses" (character animation)) 483 23000162
Pedro Ramos Animator ("Moses" (character animation)) 483 23000163
Erik Schmidt Animator ("Moses" (character animation)) 483 23000164
Andrea Simonti Animator ("Moses" (character animation)) 483 23000165
Dan Wagner Animator ("Moses" (character animation)) 483 23000166
Eric Walls Animator ("Moses" (character animation)) 483 23000167
David Brewster Animator ("Queen" (character animation)) 483 23000168
David Brewster Animator animator--Older("Rameses" (character animation)) 483 23000169
Serguei Kouchnerov Animator animator--Younger("Rameses" (character animation)) 483 23000170
Dan Boulos Animator ("Rameses" (character animation)) 483 23000171
Paul Jesper Animator ("Rameses" (character animation)) 483 23000172
Brad Kuha Animator ("Rameses" (character animation)) 483 23000173
Jean-Francois Rey Animator ("Rameses" (character animation)) 483 23000174
Rodolphe Guenoden Animator ("Tzipporah" (character animation)) 483 23000175
Philippe LeBrun Animator ("Tzipporah" (character animation)) 483 23000176
MaryAnn Malcomb Animator ("Tzipporah" (character animation)) 483 23000177
Ken Morrisey Animator ("Tzipporah" (character animation)) 483 23000178
Andy Schmidt Animator ("Tzipporah" (character animation)) 483 23000179
Gary Perkovac Animator ("Jethro" (character animation)) 483 23000180
Patrick Mate Animator ("Hotep & Huy" (character animation)) 483 23000181
Manuel Almela Animator ("Hotep & Huy" (character animation)) 483 23000182
Bob Scott Animator ("Miriam" (character animation)) 483 23000183
Cecile Bender Animator ("Miriam" (character animation)) 483 23000184
Antony Gray Animator ("Miriam" (character animation)) 483 23000185
Fabio Lignini Animator ("Aaron" (character animation)) 483 23000186
Robert Milne Animator ("Queen" (character animation)) 483 23000187
Kristof Serrand Animator ("Seti" (character animation)) 483 23000188
Kent Culotta Animator ("Seti" (character animation)) 483 23000189
Rick Farmiloe Animator ("The Camel" (character animation)) 483 23000190
Rodolphe Guenoden Animator ("Yocheved" (character animation)) 483 23000191
Jurgen Gross Animator ("Horses" (character animation)) 483 23000192
Claudio Acciari Animator (additional animation) 483 23000193
Cinzia Angelini Animator (additional animation) 483 23000194
Gary Dunn Animator (additional animation) 483 23000195
Jerome Guillard Animator (additional animation) 483 23000196
Ken Hettig Animator (additional animation) 483 23000197
Duncan Marjoribanks Animator (additional animation) 483 23000198
Claire Morrissey Animator (additional animation) 483 23000199
Sylvia Muller Animator (additional animation) 483 23000200
Scott Petersen Animator (additional animation) 483 23000201
Emil Simeonov Animator (additional animation) 483 23000202
Sean Springer Animator (additional animation) 483 23000203
Derek Thompson Animator (additional animation) 483 23000204
Frans Vischer Animator (additional animation) 483 23000205
Kathy Zielinski Animator (additional animation) 483 23000206
Susan Zytka Animator (additional animation) 483 23000207
Andrew Brownlow Animator (("Chariot Race" effects)) 483 23000208
Olivier Malric Animator (("Chariot Race" effects)) 483 23000209
David Navarro Animator (("Chariot Race" effects)) 483 23000210
Esther Barr Animator (("Burning Bush" sequence)) 483 23000211
Lynette Charters Animator (("Burning Bush" sequence)) 483 23000212
Conann Fitzpatrick Animator (("Burning Bush" sequence)) 483 23000213
David Lyons Animator (("Burning Bush" sequence)) 483 23000214
Paul Teolis Animator (("Burning Bush" sequence)) 483 23000215
Michael Duhatschek Animator (("Playing with the Big Boys" sequence)) 483 23000216
Jeff Topping Animator (("Playing with the Big Boys" sequence)) 483 23000217
John Huey Animator (("Plagues" sequence)) 483 23000218
Jane Smethurst Animator (("Plagues" sequence)) 483 23000219
David Allen Animator (("Red Sea" sequence)) 483 23000220
Doug Cooper Animator (("Red Sea" sequence)) 483 23000221
Hock-Lian Law Animator (("Red Sea" sequence)) 483 23000222
Bud Myrick Animator (("Red Sea" sequence)) 483 23000223
Amie Slate Animator (("Red Sea" sequence)) 483 23000224
Benjamin Berkman Animator animation/digital/final check 483 23000225
James Bird Animator animation/digital/final check 483 23000226
Torien Blackwolf Animator animation/digital/final check 483 23000227
Bonnie Blough Animator animation/digital/final check 483 23000228
Laura Craig Animator animation/digital/final check 483 23000229
Chuck Gefre Animator animation/digital/final check 483 23000230
Brendan Harris Animator animation/digital/final check 483 23000231
Rachel Lagdao Animator animation/digital/final check 483 23000232
Denise Link Animator animation/digital/final check 483 23000233
James Scholte Animator animation/digital/final check 483 23000234
Justin Schultz Animator animation/digital/final check 483 23000235
Colin Sittig Animator animation/digital/final check 483 23000236
Kathy St Germain Animator animation/digital/final check 483 23000237
Claire Williams Animator animation/digital/final check 483 23000238
Charlie Kranz Animator animation coordinator(production management) 483 23000239
Rick Ziegler Animator animation coordinator(production management) 483 23000240
Al Holter 2-D Artist 2-D department lead(effects) 120987 23000241
Janine Cho Inbetweener Breakdown/Inbetweener("Moses") 120924 23000242
Marc Bascougnano Assistant animating assistant(additional animation) 120820 25000001
Oliver Coipel Assistant animating assistant(additional animation) 120820 25000002
Catherine Feraday Assistant animating assistant(additional animation) 120820 25000003
Richard Kim Assistant animating assistant(additional animation) 120820 25000004
Eric Koenig Assistant animating assistant(additional animation) 120820 25000005
Kevin O'Hara Assistant animating assistant(additional animation) 120820 25000006
Warren O'Neill Assistant animating assistant(additional animation) 120820 25000007
Tom Owens Assistant animating assistant(additional animation) 120820 25000008
Maria Scarpone Assistant animating assistant(additional animation) 120820 25000009
Herman Sharaf Assistant animating assistant(additional animation) 120820 25000010
Dimos Vrysellas Assistant animating assistant(additional animation) 120820 25000011
Robert Weaver Assistant animating assistant(additional animation) 120820 25000012
Greg Whittaker Assistant animating assistant(additional animation) 120820 25000013
Scott Wright Assistant animating assistant(additional animation) 120820 25000014
Helen Michael Assistant key assistant("Moses") 120820 25000015
Patrick Joens Assistant key assistant("Moses") 120820 25000016
Maureen Bushman Assistant key assistant("Moses") 120820 25000017
Siobhan Larkin Assistant key assistant("Moses") 120820 25000018
Paola Lecler Assistant key assistant("Moses") 120820 25000019
Jenni McCosker Assistant key assistant("Moses") 120820 25000020
Philippe Tilikete Assistant key assistant("Moses") 120820 25000021
Alexander Boiger Assistant ("Moses") 120820 25000022
Mary Dowd Assistant ("Moses") 120820 25000023
Gerry Gallego Assistant ("Moses") 120820 25000024
Ken Kim Assistant ("Moses") 120820 25000025
Diana LeBost Assistant ("Moses") 120820 25000026
Helen Tse Assistant ("Moses") 120820 25000027
Craig Hilditch Assistant key assistant("Young Rameses") 120820 25000028
Richard Smitheman Assistant key assistant("Young Rameses") 120820 25000029
Debbie Forster Assistant key assistant("Rameses & Son") 120820 25000030
Todd Jacobsen Assistant key assistant("Rameses & Son") 120820 25000031
Chloe Mauro Assistant key assistant("Rameses & Son") 120820 25000032
Scott Bern Assistant key assistant("Tzipporah") 120820 25000033
Gerhard Brammer Assistant key assistant("Tzipporah") 120820 25000034
Christi Lyon Assistant key assistant("Tzipporah") 120820 25000035
Thomas Matzeit Assistant key assistant("Tzipporah") 120820 25000036
Jane McGowan Assistant key assistant("Tzipporah") 120820 25000037
Xavier Riffault Assistant key assistant("Tzipporah") 120820 25000038
Tim Window Assistant key assistant("Tzipporah") 120820 25000039
Guy Duchet Assistant ("Tzipporah") 120820 25000040
Aaron Kirby Assistant ("Tzipporah") 120820 25000041
Michael Alcouloumre Assistant key assistant(("Hotep" & "Huy")) 120820 25000043
Nina Haley Assistant key assistant(("Hotep" & "Huy")) 120820 25000044
Andy Molloy Assistant key assistant(("Hotep" & "Huy")) 120820 25000045
Mark Cote Assistant key assistant("Miriam") 120820 25000046
Derek LeStrange Assistant key assistant("Miriam") 120820 25000047
Jerry Verschoor Assistant key assistant("Miriam") 120820 25000048
Scott Claus Assistant key assistant(("Aaron" & "Moses")) 120820 25000049
Tim Ingersoll Assistant key assistant(("Aaron" & "Moses")) 120820 25000050
Miyul Lee Assistant key assistant(("Aaron" & "Moses")) 120820 25000051
Michele Yim Assistant key assistant(("Aaron" & "Moses")) 120820 25000052
Trine Frank Assistant (("Aaron" & "Moses")) 120820 25000053
Cathlin Hidalgo Assistant (("Aaron" & "Moses")) 120820 25000054
Valentina D'Ambrosio Assistant key assistant(("Queen" & "Yocheved")) 120820 25000055
Alexa Goriup Assistant key assistant(("Queen" & "Yocheved")) 120820 25000056
Betty Tang Assistant key assistant(("Queen" & "Yocheved")) 120820 25000057
Jay Wren Assistant key assistant(("Queen" & "Yocheved")) 120820 25000058
Pascal Ludowissy Assistant key assistant("Seti") 120820 25000059
Louise Keating Assistant key assistant("Horses") 120820 25000060
Franci Allen Assistant key assistant("Miscellaneous Characters") 120820 25000061
Tom Higgins Assistant key assistant("Miscellaneous Characters") 120820 25000062
Uriel Mimran Assistant key assistant("Miscellaneous Characters") 120820 25000063
Rick Richards Assistant key assistant("Miscellaneous Characters") 120820 25000064
Ed Rivera Assistant key assistant("Miscellaneous Characters") 120820 25000065
Raffaello Vecchione Assistant key assistant("Miscellaneous Characters") 120820 25000066
Stan Sommers Assistant key assistant("Miscellaneous Characters") 120820 25000067
Vicki Woodside Banks Assistant key assistant("Miscellaneous Characters") 120820 25000068
Moon Choi Assistant (("Chariot Race" effects)) 120820 25000069
Martin Lanzinger Assistant (("Chariot Race" effects)) 120820 25000070
Claudio Pacciarella Assistant (("Chariot Race" effects)) 120820 25000071
Aksel Studsgarth Assistant (("Chariot Race" effects)) 120820 25000072
Ida Voskanian Assistant (("Chariot Race" effects)) 120820 25000073
Chris Kirshbaum Assistant (("Playing with the Big Boys" sequence)) 120820 25000074
Mark Peronto Assistant (("Playing with the Big Boys" sequence)) 120820 25000075
Mark Asai Assistant (("Plagues" sequence)) 120820 25000076
Noe Garcia Assistant (("Plagues" sequence)) 120820 25000077
Helen Javan Assistant (("Plagues" sequence)) 120820 25000078
Susan Keane Assistant (("Plagues" sequence)) 120820 25000079
Chris Kirshbaum Assistant (("Plagues" sequence)) 120820 25000080
Chance Lane Assistant (("Plagues" sequence)) 120820 25000081
John MacFarlane Assistant (("Plagues" sequence)) 120820 25000082
Julie Penman Assistant (("Plagues" sequence)) 120820 25000083
Chris Trorey Assistant (("Plagues" sequence)) 120820 25000084
Matthew Freeth Assistant (("Red Sea" sequence)) 120820 25000085
Rolando Mercado Assistant (("Red Sea" sequence)) 120820 25000086
Richard Moser Assistant (("Red Sea" sequence)) 120820 25000087
Samuel Recinos Assistant (("Red Sea" sequence)) 120820 25000088
Rachel Cadden Assistant (to Sandra Rabins) 120820 25000089
Jeanie Danis Assistant (to Sandra Rabins) 120820 25000090
Alicia Gold Assistant (to Penney Finkelman Cox) 120820 25000091
Madeline Diaz Assistant (to Penney Finkelman Cox) 120820 25000092
Loranne Turgeon Assistant (to Penney Finkelman Cox) 120820 25000093
Charles Herrera Assistant (to the director) 120820 25000094
Andy Kreiss Assistant (to the director) 120820 25000095
Fiona Foster Assistant (production office) 120820 25000096
Moanike'Ala Nakamoto Assistant (to Hans Zimmer) 120820 25000097
Nathan Barr Assistant (to Hans Zimmer) 120820 25000098
Lori Feldman Assistant (research department) 120820 25000099
Karin Levinson Assistant (research department) 120820 25000100
Jewane McBride Assistant (research department) 120820 25000101
Sam Ragsdale Assistant (research department) 120820 25000102
Marisa Rothman Assistant (research department) 120820 25000103
Wendy Wells Assistant (research department) 120820 25000104
Gregg Silk Assistant studio assistant(music) 120820 25000105
Kevin Globerman Assistant studio assistant(music) 120820 25000106
Julie Alfenito Assistant (technology writer) 120820 25000107
Wade Brown Assistant (technology writer) 120820 25000108
Meagan Healy Assistant (technology writer) 120820 25000109
Carl Moore Assistant (technology writer) 120820 25000110
Gretchen Mullenfeld Assistant (technology writer) 120820 25000111
Denise Purington-Kellener Assistant (technology writer) 120820 25000112
Jennifer Brisson Assistant key assistant(Bardel Animation Limited) 120820 25000113
Steve Geeves Assistant key assistant(Bardel Animation Limited) 120820 25000115
Ryan Heshka Assistant key assistant(Bardel Animation Limited) 120820 25000116
Scott Kiborn Assistant key assistant(Bardel Animation Limited) 120820 25000117
Mario Mahilum Assistant key assistant(Bardel Animation Limited) 120820 25000120
Sharon Miskinis Assistant key assistant(Bardel Animation Limited) 120820 25000121
Neal Ryan Assistant key assistant(Bardel Animation Limited) 120820 25000122
Ricardo Ruiz Assistant (computer trainer) 120820 25000123
Angel Salinas Assistant (computer trainer) 120820 25000124
David Acerman Production Assistant n/a 275 25000125
Silva Andreasian Production Assistant n/a 275 25000126
Robert Aragon Production Assistant n/a 275 25000127
Ryan Behnke Production Assistant n/a 275 25000128
Lynn Thompson Blake Production Assistant n/a 275 25000129
Jason Brewer Production Assistant n/a 275 25000130
Aaron Caver Production Assistant n/a 275 25000131
Chris Clancy Production Assistant n/a 275 25000132
John Fisher Production Assistant n/a 275 25000133
Robert Fung Production Assistant n/a 275 25000134
Nicole Giambrone Production Assistant n/a 275 25000135
Garth Hammers Production Assistant n/a 275 25000136
Rene Harnois Production Assistant n/a 275 25000137
Joshua James Production Assistant n/a 275 25000138
Sharon Lorkowski Production Assistant n/a 275 25000139
Darrin Ly Production Assistant n/a 275 25000140
Scott McPhail Production Assistant n/a 275 25000141
Laura Norton Production Assistant n/a 275 25000142
John Pike Production Assistant n/a 275 25000143
Daniel Pilkington Production Assistant n/a 275 25000144
Greg Smith Production Assistant n/a 275 25000145
Ken Smith Production Assistant n/a 275 25000146
Dina Strada Production Assistant n/a 275 25000147
Amy Taylor Production Assistant n/a 275 25000148
Jenna Thomas Production Assistant n/a 275 25000149
Zachary Waddle Production Assistant n/a 275 25000150
Fumi Kitahara Production Assistant n/a 275 25000151
Scott Chapin Production production support 120824 25000152
Brian Chase Production production support 120824 25000153
Greg Chun Production production support 120824 25000154
Steve Damiani Production production support 120824 25000155
Bill Heiden Production production support 120824 25000156
Andrew Lynch Production production support 120824 25000157
Hezekiah McMurry Production production support 120824 25000158
Erika McPherson Production production support 120824 25000159
Loki Der Quaeler Production production support 120824 25000160
Philip Rowe Production production support 120824 25000161
Don Siegfriedt Production production support 120824 25000162
Paul Lasaine Other background(artist supervisor) 120795 26000001
Ron Lukas Other background(artist supervisor) 120795 26000002
David Morehead Other scene planning(artist supervisor) 120795 26000003
Stuart Campbell Other scanning(artist supervisor) 120795 26000004
Tom Sito Other (story department) 120795 26000005
Nicholas Meyer Other (story department) 120795 26000006
Carter Goodrich Other designer(character design) 120795 26000007
Carlos Grangel Other designer(character design) 120795 26000008
Nicolas Marlet Other designer(character design) 120795 26000009
Pascal Alixe Other character design 120795 26000010
Peter DeSeve Other character design 120795 26000011
Daniel Haskett Other character design 120795 26000012
Cathy Jones Other character design 120795 26000013
Emil Simeonov Other character design 120795 26000014
Maria Scarpone Other character lead("Moses") 120795 26000015
Maria Scarpone Other character lead("Miriam") 120795 26000016
Mark Mulgrew Other department lead(layout) 120795 26000017
Clive Hutchings Other key layout/workbook(layout) 120795 26000018
Armen Melkonian Other key layout/workbook(layout) 120795 26000019
Marcos Mestre Other key layout/workbook(layout) 120795 26000020
Damon O'Beirne Other key layout/workbook(layout) 120795 26000021
Jean-Luc Serrano Other key layout/workbook(layout) 120795 26000022
Harald Kraut Other key layout/workbook(layout) 120795 26000023
Le Pham Other key layout/workbook(layout) 120795 26000024
Julia Woolf Other character lead(("Queen" & "Yocheved")) 120795 26000025
Steven Todd Other blue sketch(layout) 120795 26000026
Stephen Childers Other scene planning 120795 26000027
Robert Crawford Other scene planning 120795 26000028
Deirdre Creed Other scene planning 120795 26000029
Brian Riley Other scene planning 120795 26000030
Craig Simpson Other scene planning 120795 26000031
David Valera Other scene planning 120795 26000032
James Williams Other scene planning 120795 26000033
Steve Albert Other background 120795 26000034
Armand Baltazar Other background 120795 26000035
Desmond Downes Other background 120795 26000036
Thomas Esmeralda Other background 120795 26000037
Nathan Fowkes Other background 120795 26000038
Bari Greenberg Other background 120795 26000039
Tianyi Han Other background 120795 26000040
Ruben Hickman Other background 120795 26000042
Wade Huntsman Other background 120795 26000043
Yoriko Ito Other background 120795 26000044
Bill Kaufmann Other background 120795 26000045
Joty Lam Other background 120795 26000046
Kevin Turcotte Other background 120795 26000047
Karl Wehrli Other background 120795 26000048
Donald Yatomi Other background 120795 26000049
Brett Newton Other department lead(final line animation) 120795 26000050
Brian Clift Other character lead("Moses") 120795 26000051
Millet Henson Other character lead("Moses") 120795 26000052
Judy Howieson Other character lead("Young Rameses") 120795 26000053
Kay Sales Other character lead("Rameses & Son") 120795 26000054
Tanja Majerus Other character lead("Tzipporah") 120795 26000055
Dawn Pearce Other character lead("Tzipporah") 120795 26000056
Sarah Marsden Other character lead(("Hotep" & "Huy")) 120795 26000057
Jennie Langley Other character lead(("Hotep" & "Huy")) 120795 26000058
Caroline Kranz Other character lead("Miriam") 120795 26000059
Irene Parkins Other character lead(("Aaron" & "Moses")) 120795 26000060
Aurea Terribili Other character lead(("Queen" & "Yocheved")) 120795 26000061
Sylviane Burnet Other character lead("Seti") 120795 26000062
Jennie Langley Other character lead("Horses") 120795 26000063
Nicola Courtney Other character lead("Miscellaneous Characters") 120795 26000064
Ronan Spelman Other character lead("Miscellaneous Characters") 120795 26000065
Mickie Cassidy Other Fox character lead("Miscellaneous Characters") 120795 26000066
Sean McLaughlin Other sequence lead(("Chariot Race" effects)) 120795 26000067
Leonard Green Other sequence lead(("Chariot Race" effects)) 120795 26000068
Jamie Lloyd Other sequence lead(("Burning Bush" sequence)) 120795 26000069
Ed Coffey Other sequence lead(("Burning Bush" sequence)) 120795 26000070
Stephen Wood Other sequence lead(("Playing with the Big Boys" sequence)) 120795 26000071
Doug Ikeler Other sequence lead(("Plagues" sequence)) 120795 26000072
Rossana Lyons Other sequence lead(("Plagues" sequence)) 120795 26000073
Henry LaBounta Other sequence lead(("Red Sea" sequence)) 120795 26000074
Jeffrey Howard Other sequence lead(("Red Sea" sequence)) 120795 26000075
Kevin Blum Other background scanner(scanning) 120795 26000076
Frank Brunetto Other background scanner(scanning) 120795 26000077
David Duff Other background scanner(scanning) 120795 26000078
Nathan Scott Other background scanner(scanning) 120795 26000079
Christopher Knights Other background scanner(scanning) 120795 26000080
Roger Phillips Other background scanner(scanning) 120795 26000081
William Leavitt Other paint checker(digital paint) 120795 26000082
Tina Staples Other paint checker(digital paint) 120795 26000083
Danny Albano Other paint checker(digital paint) 120795 26000084
Marco Balderrama Other paint checker(digital paint) 120795 26000085
Kathy Baur Other paint checker(digital paint) 120795 26000086
James Bentley Other paint checker(digital paint) 120795 26000087
Brandon Bloch Other paint checker(digital paint) 120795 26000088
David Craig Other paint checker(digital paint) 120795 26000089
Damon Crowe Other paint checker(digital paint) 120795 26000090
Alex DeLeon Other paint checker(digital paint) 120795 26000091
Alma Glick Other paint checker(digital paint) 120795 26000092
Patricia Gold Other paint checker(digital paint) 120795 26000093
Lance Hayashida Other paint checker(digital paint) 120795 26000094
Shelly Henderson Other paint checker(digital paint) 120795 26000095
Cheryl Hills Other paint checker(digital paint) 120795 26000096
Wendy Jacobsmeyer Other paint checker(digital paint) 120795 26000097
Angel Jemmott Other paint checker(digital paint) 120795 26000098
Stephen King Other paint checker(digital paint) 120795 26000099
Marty Luber Other paint checker(digital paint) 120795 26000100
Judy Manning Other paint checker(digital paint) 120795 26000101
Stephen Mitchell Other paint checker(digital paint) 120795 26000102
Adria Munnerlyn Other paint checker(digital paint) 120795 26000103
Eddie Munoz Other paint checker(digital paint) 120795 26000104
Ernesto Navarre Other paint checker(digital paint) 120795 26000105
David Nimitz Other paint checker(digital paint) 120795 26000106
Devon Oddone Other paint checker(digital paint) 120795 26000107
Catherine O'Leary Other paint checker(digital paint) 120795 26000108
Joseph Olivares Other paint checker(digital paint) 120795 26000109
Kenneth O'Malley Other paint checker(digital paint) 120795 26000110
Howard Rogers Other paint checker(digital paint) 120795 26000111
Matthew Schiavone Other paint checker(digital paint) 120795 26000112
Alice Solis Other paint checker(digital paint) 120795 26000113
Kevin Stanley Other paint checker(digital paint) 120795 26000114
Christopher Staples Other paint checker(digital paint) 120795 26000115
Steve Stewart Other paint checker(digital paint) 120795 26000116
Bryan Taylor Other paint checker(digital paint) 120795 26000117
Helga Vanden Berge Other paint checker(digital paint) 120795 26000118
Dirk von Besser Other paint checker(digital paint) 120795 26000119
John Voors Other paint checker(digital paint) 120795 26000120
Liz Werden Other paint checker(digital paint) 120795 26000121
Martina Schmidt Other paint checker(digital paint) 120795 26000122
Matthew Colleran Other recordist 120795 26000123
Tom Lalley Other recordist 120795 26000124
Bret Babos Other sweatbox(production management) 120795 26000125
Linda Jo Other layout coordinator(production management) 120795 26000126
Frederick Lissau Other layout coordinator(production management) 120795 26000127
Kristen McKittrick Other scene planning coordinator(production management) 120795 26000128
Randy Sefcik Other final line coordinator(production management) 120795 26000129
Tim Kinnaird Other final line coordinator(production management) 120795 26000130
Mark Tarbox Other background coordinator(production management) 120795 26000131
Ross Field Other scanning coordinator(production management) 120795 26000132
Carrie Wilksen Other scanning coordinator(production management) 120795 26000133
Sergio Armendariz Other plotting coordinator(production management) 120795 26000134
Ameake Owens Other checking coordinator(production management) 120795 26000135
Daniel Polz Other archaeologist(research) 120795 26000136
Elizabeth Faye Other librarian 120795 26000137
Martin Erskine Other ("Deliver Us" additional arrangements) 120795 26000138
Andrew Lippa Other ("Deliver Us" additional arrangements) 120795 26000139
Jeff Rona Other ethnic arrangements 120795 26000140
Shira Roth Other Hebrew child perfomer(additional vocals) 120795 26000141
Christopher Marquette Other Hebrew child perfomer(additional vocals) 120795 26000142
Michel Patrician Other Hebrew child perfomer(additional vocals) 120795 26000143
Justin Timsit Other Hebrew child perfomer(additional vocals) 120795 26000144
Rob Hummel Other head of technology 120795 26000146
Bill Villarreal Other head of technology 120795 26000147
Ruth Scovill Other head of technology 120795 26000148
Dylan Kohler Other software development lead 120795 26000149
Matthew Arrot Other software developer 120795 26000150
Surya Denduluri Other system admintration lead 120795 26000151
Sharon McNett Other system admintration lead 120795 26000152
Shoshana Abrass Other system administrations(technology) 120795 26000153
David Brownlee Other system administrations(technology) 120795 26000154
Alan Horn Other system administrations(technology) 120795 26000155
Sreenivasa Pydi Other system administrations(technology) 120795 26000156
John Scoredos Other system administrations(technology) 120795 26000157
Mike Stone Other system administrations(technology) 120795 26000158
Daniel Rosen Other system engineering lead(technology) 120795 26000159
Mike Becker Other system engineer(technology) 120795 26000160
Nick Covella Other system engineer(technology) 120795 26000161
Jim Mainard Other system engineer(technology) 120795 26000162
Corrin Milewski Other system engineer(technology) 120795 26000163
Renee Nash Other system engineer(technology) 120795 26000164
Patrick Stevens Other system engineer(technology) 120795 26000165
Jeffrey Wike Other system engineer(technology) 120795 26000166
Tundi Csiszar Goldstein Other technology finance lead 120795 26000167
Doug Issac Other technology finance 120795 26000168
Paolo Suaya Other technology finance 120795 26000169
Deborah Watson Other technology finance 120795 26000170
Jim Cracraft Other NILE software lead(technology) 120795 26000171
Gavin Ferris Other NILE software lead(technology) 120795 26000172
Michael Seales Other NILE software lead(technology) 120795 26000173
William Ballew Other NILE software developer(technology) 120795 26000174
Paul Burry Other NILE software developer(technology) 120795 26000175
Derek Chan Other NILE software developer(technology) 120795 26000176
B Edwards Other NILE software developer(technology) 120795 26000177
Luke Evans Other NILE software developer(technology) 120795 26000178
Mark Glenny Other NILE software developer(technology) 120795 26000179
Jim Leuper Other NILE software developer(technology) 120795 26000180
Jacques Rendu Other NILE software developer(technology) 120795 26000181
Nathan Wilson Other NILE software developer(technology) 120795 26000182
Michael Purvis Other hardware engineering lead(technology) 120795 26000183
Anthony Domingo Other hardware engineer(technology) 120795 26000184
Keith Harris Other hardware engineer(technology) 120795 26000185
Jason May Other hardware engineer(technology) 120795 26000186
Steven Halpape Other technology coordinator(technology) 120795 26000187
Jeri Heit Other technology coordinator(technology) 120795 26000188
Chris Miller Other Technology Coordinator 120795 26000189
Maria Yaneza Other technology coordinator(technology) 120795 26000190
Andrea Kalas Other technology coordinator(technology) 120795 26000191
Thomas LaPorte Other technology coordinator(technology) 120795 26000192
Catherine Foulkes Other head of training 120795 26000193
Robert Hennigar Other head of training 120795 26000194
Shelley Page Other head of training 120795 26000195
Gail Stoltze Other head of human resources(human resources) 120795 26000196
Jana Day Other recruiting(human resources) 120795 26000197
Debbe Goldstein Other recruiting(human resources) 120795 26000198
Bradley Reinke Other recruiting(human resources) 120795 26000199
Kathy Chappell Dossett Other employee relations(human resources) 120795 26000200
Cathy Johnson Other employee relations(human resources) 120795 26000201
Kate Gregory Other relocation(human resources) 120795 26000202
Tracey Ellis Other coordinator(human resources) 120795 26000203
Denise Gayle Other coordinator(human resources) 120795 26000204
Siobhan Gray Other coordinator(human resources) 120795 26000205
Michelle Henderson Other coordinator(human resources) 120795 26000206
Daniel Rapo Other coordinator(human resources) 120795 26000207
Froylette Renfro Other coordinator(human resources) 120795 26000208
Shannon Repola Other coordinator(human resources) 120795 26000209
Donna Volpicella Other coordinator(human resources) 120795 26000210
Cecil Kramer Special Thanks n/a 120874 26000211
David Lipman Special Thanks n/a 120874 26000212
Alan Myerson Special Thanks n/a 120874 26000213
Bonne Radford Special Thanks n/a 120874 26000214
Lois Ungar Special Thanks n/a 120874 26000215
Lisa Bloomquist Special Thanks n/a 120874 26000216
Allana Botley Special Thanks n/a 120874 26000217
Andre Brooks Special Thanks n/a 120874 26000218
Jennifer Cohen Special Thanks n/a 120874 26000219
Bruce Daitch Special Thanks n/a 120874 26000220
Suzi Fellows Special Thanks n/a 120874 26000221
Jerry Heimbach Special Thanks n/a 120874 26000222
Sean Kelly Special Thanks n/a 120874 26000223
Dennis Newman Special Thanks n/a 120874 26000224
Brian Taylor Special Thanks n/a 120874 26000225
Aziza Al-Hibri Special Thanks n/a 120874 26000226
Salam Al-Marayati Special Thanks n/a 120874 26000227
Don Argue Special Thanks n/a 120874 26000228
Keith Atkinson Special Thanks n/a 120874 26000229
Ted Baehr Special Thanks n/a 120874 26000230
Charles Blake Special Thanks (Bishop) 120874 26000231
Julian Bond Special Thanks n/a 120874 26000232
Brent Bozell Special Thanks n/a 120874 26000233
S Brown Special Thanks n/a 120874 26000234
Joan Brown Campbell Special Thanks n/a 120874 26000235
Morris Chapman Special Thanks n/a 120874 26000236
Paul Crouch Special Thanks n/a 120874 26000237
Matt Crouch Special Thanks n/a 120874 26000238
James Dobson Special Thanks n/a 120874 26000239
William Donohue Special Thanks n/a 120874 26000240
Myrlie Evers-Williams Special Thanks n/a 120874 26000241
Jerry Falwell Special Thanks n/a 120874 26000242
Rabbi Fields Special Thanks n/a 120874 26000243
Abraham Foxman Special Thanks n/a 120874 26000244
Rabbi Geller Special Thanks n/a 120874 26000245
Billy Graham Special Thanks n/a 120874 26000246
William Graves Special Thanks (Bishop) 120874 26000247
Blu Greenberg Special Thanks n/a 120874 26000248
Rabbi Greenberg Special Thanks n/a 120874 26000249
Rabbi Grossman Special Thanks n/a 120874 26000250
Brandt Gustavson Special Thanks n/a 120874 26000251
David Harris Special Thanks n/a 120874 26000252
Maher Hathout Special Thanks n/a 120874 26000253
Rabbi Hier Special Thanks n/a 120874 26000254
Ibrahim Hooper Special Thanks n/a 120874 26000255
Jesse Jackson Special Thanks n/a 120874 26000256
William Keeler Special Thanks (Cardinal) 120874 26000257
D Kennedy Special Thanks n/a 120874 26000258
Monsignor Kostelnik Special Thanks n/a 120874 26000259
Norman Lamm Special Thanks n/a 120874 26000260
Richard Land Special Thanks n/a 120874 26000261
David Lieber Special Thanks n/a 120874 26000262
Michael Little Special Thanks n/a 120874 26000263
Fred Lofton Special Thanks n/a 120874 26000264
Antonio Loprieno Special Thanks n/a 120874 26000265
Roger Mahony Special Thanks (Cardinal) 120874 26000266
Rabbi Meier Special Thanks n/a 120874 26000267
Carol Meyers Special Thanks n/a 120874 26000268
Eric Meyers Special Thanks n/a 120874 26000269
Cecil Murray Special Thanks n/a 120874 26000270
Paige Patterson Special Thanks n/a 120874 26000271
Albert Penneybacker Special Thanks n/a 120874 26000272
Fred Price Special Thanks n/a 120874 26000273
Pat Robertson Special Thanks n/a 120874 26000274
Ismar Schorsch Special Thanks n/a 120874 26000275
Robert Schuller Special Thanks n/a 120874 26000276
Rabbi Schulweis Special Thanks n/a 120874 26000277
Elder Scott Special Thanks n/a 120874 26000278
Jack Shaheen Special Thanks n/a 120874 26000279
Israel Singer Special Thanks n/a 120874 26000280
Kelly Smith Special Thanks n/a 120874 26000281
W Snead Special Thanks n/a 120874 26000282
Karin Stanford Special Thanks n/a 120874 26000283
Randy Tate Special Thanks n/a 120874 26000284
Rabbi Telushkin Special Thanks n/a 120874 26000285
Rabbi Weiss Special Thanks n/a 120874 26000286
Duke Westover Special Thanks n/a 120874 26000287
Mark Whitlock Special Thanks n/a 120874 26000288
Rabbi Yoffie Special Thanks n/a 120874 26000289
Rabbi Zeldin Special Thanks n/a 120874 26000290
Rabbi Zimmerman Special Thanks n/a 120874 26000291
T.D. Jakes Special Thanks n/a 120874 26000292
Lance Williams Other software developer 120795 26000293
Troy Viss Manager manager of education 120827 28000001
Synopsis
An animated version of the life of Moses as described in the Old Testament's Book of Exodus. The story centers upon the the destiny of two brothers--one born a prince, the other born a slave. Only one will emerge as a leader and as a liberator, fighting to free Hebrew slaves employed by his father, the Pharaoh, and finally realizing his mission as a savior.