Batman Returns (1992)

Batman Returns
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating PG 13
Runtime 2hr 6mins.
Genres Crime, Adventure, Fantasy, Sequel, Action
Keywords Batman (Tim Burton/Joel Schumacher), comic book, creature, dark, superhero
Status Released
US Release Date
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Michael Keaton Actor Batman/Bruce Wayne 1 1000001
Danny DeVito Actor The Penguin/Oswald Cobblepot 1 1000002
Michelle Pfeiffer Actor Catwoman/Selina Kyle 1 1000003
Christopher Walken Actor Max Shreck 1 1000004
Michael Gough Actor Alfred The Butler 1 1000005
Michael Murphy Actor The Mayor of Gotham 1 1000006
Cristi Conaway Actor The Ice Princess 1 1000007
Andrew Bryniarski Actor Chip Shreck 1 1000008
Pat Hingle Actor Police Commissioner Gordon 1 1000009
Vincent Schiavelli Actor The Organ Grinder 1 1000010
Steve Witting Actor Josh 1 1000011
Jan Hooks Actor Jen 1 1000012
John Strong Actor Sword Swallower 1 1000013
Rick Zumwalt Actor Tattooed Strongman 1 1000014
Anna Katarina Actor Poodle Lady 1 1000015
Gregory Cummins Actor Acrobat Thug One 1 1000016
Erika Andersch Actor Knifethrower Dame 1 1000017
Travis McKenna Actor Fat Clown 1 1000018
Doug Jones Actor Thin Clown 1 1000019
Branscombe Richmond Actor 1st Terrifying Clown 1 1000020
Paul Reubens Actor Penguin's Father 1 1000021
Diane Salinger Actor Penguin's Mother 1 1000022
Stuart Lancaster Actor Penguin's Doctor 1 1000023
Cal Hoffman Actor Happy Man 1 1000024
Joan Jurige Actor Happy Woman 1 1000025
Rosie O'Connor Actor Adorable Little Girl 1 1000026
Sean Whalen Actor Paperboy 1 1000027
Erik Onate Actor Aggressive Reporter 1 1000028
Joey DePinto Actor 1st Shreck Security Guard 1 1000029
Steven Brill Actor Gothamite 1 1 1000030
Neal Lerner Actor Gothamite 2 1 1000031
Ashley Tillman Actor Gothamite 3 1 1000032
Elizabeth Sanders Actor Gothamite 4 1 1000033
Henri Kingi Actor Mugger 1 1000034
Joan Giammarco Actor Female Victim 1 1000035
Lisa Guerrero Actor Volunteer Bimbo 1 1000036
Frank DiElsi Actor Security 1 1 1000037
Biff Yeager Actor Security 2 1 1000038
Robert Gossett Actor TV Anchorman 1 1000039
Adam Drescher Actor Crowd Member 1 1000040
Robert Bell Actor Emperor Penguin 1 1000041
Niki Botelho Actor Baby Penguin 1 1000042
Niki Botelho Actor Emperor Penguin 1 1000043
Susan Rossitto Actor Emperor Penguin 1 1000044
Margarita Fernandez Actor Emperor Penguin 1 1000045
Denise Killpack Actor Emperor Penguin 1 1000046
Felix Silla Actor Emperor Penguin 1 1000047
Debbie Carrington Actor Emperor Penguin 1 1000048
Tim Burton Director n/a 2 2000001
Max Kleven Director 2nd unit director 2 2000002
Billy Weber Director 2nd unit director 2 2000003
Denise Di Novi Producer n/a 3 3000001
Tim Burton Producer n/a 3 3000002
Jon Peters Executive Producer n/a 174 3000003
Peter Guber Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
Benjamin Melniker Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Michael Uslan Executive Producer n/a 174 3000006
Larry Franco Co-Producer n/a 170 3000007
Ian Bryce Associate Producer n/a 171 3000008
Carolyn Crittenden Assistant Producer assistant production secretary 403 3000008
Holly Borradaile Associate Producer (4-Ward) 171 3000009
Daniel Waters Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Daniel Waters From Story n/a 120870 4000002
Sam Hamm From Story n/a 120870 4000003
Bob Kane Characters as Source Material n/a 121009 4000004
Ellen Somers Production Supervisor visual effects production supervisor(Boss Film) 307 5000001
Christine Sellin Line Producer visual effects line producer(Boss Film) 161 5000002
Robin D'Arcy Line Producer (4-Ward) 161 5000003
Jenny Fulle Line Producer (4-Ward) 161 5000004
Ian Bryce Production Manager n/a 305 5000005
David McGiffert Assistant Director n/a 163 5000006
Carla Corwin Assistant Director n/a 163 5000007
Marge Piane Assistant Director n/a 163 5000008
Artist Robinson Assistant Director 2nd unit 1st assistant director 163 5000009
Kevin Duncan Assistant Director n/a 163 5000010
Janna Stern Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000011
Philip Crescenzo Technical Supervisor (Boss Film) 120853 5000012
Keith Claridge Stage Manager (Chandler Group) 120797 5000013
Tara Meaney-Crocito Production Coordinator (Stan Winston Studios) 162 5000014
Mark Lohff Production Coordinator (Stan Winston Studios) 162 5000015
Jennifer Bell Production Coordinator (4-Ward) 162 5000016
Martin Matzinger Production Coordinator (Matte World) 162 5000017
Doug Corring DGA Trainee n/a 120878 5000018
Stefan Czapsky Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Garry Waller Director of Photography director of photography/miniatures(Boss Film) 120780 6000002
Neil Krepela Director of Photography director of photography/plates(Boss Film) 120780 6000003
Dennis Skotak Director of Photography (4-Ward) 120780 6000004
James Belkin Director of Photography (4-Ward) 120780 6000005
George Dodge Director of Photography (4-Ward) 120780 6000006
Tim Angulo Director of Photography (Chandler Group) 120780 6000007
Don Burgess Director of Photography 2nd unit director of photography 120780 6000008
Robert Hahn Camera Operator n/a 239 6000009
Bob Gorlick Camera Operator steady cam operator 239 6000010
Stephen Stanton Camera Operator digital camera operator(Boss Film) 239 6000011
Wade Childress Camera Operator (Matte World) 239 6000012
Max Penner Camera Operator (Chandler Group) 239 6000013
Chris Squires Camera Operator n/a 239 6000014
Robert Montgomery Camera optical camera(Boss Film) 120798 6000015
Pat Repola Camera optical camera(Boss Film) 120798 6000016
Alan Harding Camera matte camera(Boss Film) 120798 6000017
Zoran Veselic Assistant Camera Operator assistant camera 120849 6000018
Eric Tramp Assistant Camera Operator assistant camera 120849 6000019
Bret Harding Assistant Camera Operator assistant camera(Boss Film) 120849 6000020
Ian Kelly Video video engineer 120800 6000021
Andy Kopra Video Video Image crew 120800 6000022
Stanley Liu Video Video Image crew 120800 6000023
Craig Reynolds Video Video Image crew 120800 6000024
Mary Nelson Video Video Image crew 120800 6000025
Scott Peterson Video Video Image crew 120800 6000026
Marc Scaparro Video Video Image crew 120800 6000027
Joseph Goldstein Video Video Image crew 120800 6000028
Antoine Durr Video Video Image crew 120800 6000029
Glenn Neufeld Video Video Image crew 120800 6000030
Larry Weiss Video Video Image crew 120800 6000031
Cheryl Budgett Video Video Image crew 120800 6000032
Scott Giegler Video Video Image crew 120800 6000033
Zade Rosenthal Photography stills 120835 6000034
Paul Ryan Photography 2nd unit photography 120835 6000035
John Carney Lighting assistant chief lighting technician 798 6000036
Bob Putynkowski Color Timer n/a 120921 6000037
Rich McKay Camera Assistant (Matte World) 120867 6000038
Drummand Edmand Camera Assistant (Matte World) 120867 6000039
John DesJardin Video Video Image Crew 120800 6000040
Chris Lebenzon Editor n/a 172 7000001
Bob Badami Editor film editor 172 7000002
Michael Moore Editing editorial supervisor(Boss Film) 120901 7000003
Jim Christopher Dialogue Editor n/a 204 7000004
Stephen Flick Dialogue Editor n/a 204 7000005
Mike Chock Dialogue Editor n/a 204 7000006
Donah Bassett Negative Cutting negative cutter 120852 7000007
Tom Seid Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000008
Vaune Frechette Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000009
Dwight Raymond Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000010
Sandra Kaufman Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000011
Danny Elfman Music n/a 120781 8000001
Shawn Murphy Music music recording engineer 120781 8000002
Steve Bartek Music Arranger orchestrator 121019 8000003
Jonathon Sheffer Music Conductor n/a 120818 8000004
Bill Bernstein Music Editor n/a 214 8000005
Danny Elfman Music Producer n/a 323 8000006
Steve Bartek Music Producer n/a 323 8000007
Mark McKenzie Original Music n/a 120838 8000008
Danny Elfman Song n/a 120859 8000009
Danny Elfman Song song producer("Face to Face") 120859 8000010
Stephen Hague Song song producer("Face to Face") 120859 8000012
Rick James Song ("Super Freak") 120859 8000013
Alonzo Miller Song ("Super Freak") 120859 8000014
Bo Welch Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Tom Duffield Art Director n/a 183 9000002
Rick Heinrichs Art Director art direction 183 9000003
Brent Boates Art Director (Boss Film) 183 9000004
Nick Navarro Set Designer n/a 202 9000005
Sally Thornton Set Designer n/a 202 9000006
David Manhan Lead Person leadperson 120957 9000007
Richard Mays Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000008
Karin McGaughey Artistic Advisor art department researcher 973 9000009
Shannon Shea Art Department Stan Winston Studios art department 120843 9000010
Adam Jones Art Department Stan Winston Studios art department 120843 9000011
Christopher Swift Art Department Stan Winston Studios art department 120843 9000012
Greg Figiel Art Department Stan Winston Studios art department 120843 9000013
Marilyn Dozer-Chaney Art Department Stan Winston Studios art department 120843 9000014
David Beneke Art Department Stan Winston Studios art department 120843 9000015
Paul Mejias Art Department Stan Winston Studios art department 120843 9000016
Beth Hathaway Art Department Stan Winston Studios art department 120843 9000017
Nathalie Fratti Art Department Stan Winston Studios art department 120843 9000018
Jeff Periera Art Department Stan Winston Studios art department 120843 9000019
Bill Basso Art Department Stan Winston Studios art department 120843 9000020
Michael Trcic Art Department Stan Winston Studios art department 120843 9000021
Michiko Tagawa Art Department Stan Winston Studios art department 120843 9000022
David Grasso Art Department Stan Winston Studios art department 120843 9000023
Joseph Reader Art Department Stan Winston Studios art department 120843 9000024
Mitchell Coughlin Art Department Stan Winston Studios art department 120843 9000025
Rob Hinderstein Art Department Stan Winston Studios art department 120843 9000026
Richard Davison Art Department Stan Winston Studios art department 120843 9000027
Mark Jurinko Art Department Stan Winston Studios art department 120843 9000028
Cheryl Carasik Set Decorator n/a 165 9000029
Marion Dougherty Casting n/a 179 10000001
Rachel Abrahams Casting Associate n/a 160 10000002
Krystyna Demkowicz Executive in Charge of Production (Matte World) 118217 11000001
Michael Sweeney Supervisor optical supervisor(Boss Film) 120845 11000002
David Jones Supervisor model shop supervisor(Boss Film) 120845 11000003
Michelle Moen Supervisor matte department supervisor(Boss Film) 120845 11000004
Michael Cooper Supervisor optical supervisor(Boss Film) 120845 11000005
Ron Longo Supervisor optical supervisor(Boss Film) 120845 11000006
Jim Towler Supervisor model & miniature set supervisor(4-Ward) 120845 11000007
Stephen Brien Supervisor model & miniature set supervisor(4-Ward) 120845 11000008
Mark Stetson Supervisor (Stetson Visual Services) 120845 11000009
Robert Spurlock Supervisor (Stetson Visual Services) 120845 11000010
Joseph Viskocil Supervisor pyrotechnic supervisor(Stetson Visual Services) 120845 11000011
Les Dittert Supervisor optical supervisor(Pacific Data Images) 120845 11000012
Bob Kane Consultant project consultant 120784 12000001
Ray Tricker Costume Department costume effects 121016 13000001
Paul James Costume Department costume effects 121016 13000002
Day Murch Costume Department costume effects 121016 13000003
Alli Eynon Costume Department costume effects 121016 13000004
Dorothy Bulac Costume Department costume effects 121016 13000005
Michael Bastings Costume Department costume effects 121016 13000006
Mary Mason Costume Department costume effects 121016 13000007
Paul Barrett-Brown Costume Department costume effects 121016 13000008
Bob Ringwood Costume Designer n/a 169 13000009
Mary Vogt Costume Designer n/a 169 13000010
Norman Burza Costume Supervisor men's costume supervisor 120895 13000011
Oda Groeschel Costume Supervisor women's costume supervisor 120895 13000012
Yolanda Toussien Hair hair supervisor 120794 13000013
Kim Santantonio Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000014
Norma Lee Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000015
Joe Coscia Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000016
Barbara Lorenz Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000017
Greg Nelson Makeup n/a 353 13000018
Brad Wilder Makeup n/a 353 13000019
Bob Mills Makeup n/a 353 13000020
Rohonda Specter Makeup n/a 353 13000021
Shane Mahan Makeup Penguin makeup design 353 13000022
John Rosengrant Makeup Penguin makeup design 353 13000023
Mark McCreery Makeup Penguin makeup design 353 13000024
Ve Neill Makeup Supervisor n/a 517 13000025
Roberto Carneiro Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000026
Marjorie Chan Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000027
Steve Shubin Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000028
Myron Baker Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000029
Jennifer Morrison Holyfield Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000030
Eddie Burza Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000031
Jessica Gallavan ADR Editor n/a 220 14000001
Bob Badami ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000002
Thomas O'Connell ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000003
Mary Andrews ADR Supervisor n/a 219 14000004
Sonny Pettijohn Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000005
Oscar Mitt Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000006
Damon Cohoon Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000007
Josephine Nericcio Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000008
Donald Ortiz Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000009
Carl Fischer Boom Operator boom 215 14000010
Vanessa Ament Foley Artist n/a 223 14000011
Hilda Hodges Foley Artist n/a 223 14000012
David Miranda Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000013
Steve Maslow Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000014
Jeffrey Haboush Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000015
Jules Strasser Sound utility sound(cable) 120816 14000016
Richard Anderson Sound Editor n/a 229 14000017
David Stone Sound Editor n/a 229 14000018
Julia Evershade Sound Editor n/a 229 14000019
Michael Benavente Sound Editor n/a 229 14000020
Warren Hamilton Sound Editor n/a 229 14000021
John Dunn Sound Editor n/a 229 14000022
John Pospisil Sound Editor n/a 229 14000023
Eric Potter Sound Effects sound effects recordist 120868 14000024
Petur Hliddal Sound Mixer production sound mixer 230 14000025
Roger Pietschmann Sound Mixer production sound mixer 230 14000026
Dennis Lootens Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000001
Kevin Murphy Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000002
Peter Clarson Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000003
John Cassidy Key Grip n/a 263 15000004
Tommy May Key Grip n/a 263 15000005
Richard Alarian Gaffer (Boss Film) 268 15000006
Mark Shelton Gaffer (4-Ward) 268 15000007
George Neil Gaffer (4-Ward) 268 15000008
Kevin Wadowski Gaffer (4-Ward) 268 15000009
Kenny Davis Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000010
Tom Keefer Best Boy bestboy 120885 15000011
Jackie Baugh Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Kaye McCall Assistant Production Accountant n/a 120902 16000002
Jeff Dash Assistant Production Accountant n/a 120902 16000003
Cameron Noble Motion Control motion control operator(Matte World) 121053 19000001
Joshua Cushner Motion Control motion control operator(Chandler Group) 121053 19000002
Andy Schoneberg Puppeteer n/a 682 19000003
Len Burge Puppeteer n/a 682 19000004
Karen Mason Puppeteer n/a 682 19000005
Ian Stevenson Puppeteer n/a 682 19000006
Jeff Edwards Puppeteer n/a 682 19000007
Craig Canton-Largent Puppeteer n/a 682 19000008
Max Kleven Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000009
Charles Croughwell Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000010
Scott Proule Stunts stunt performer 240 19000011
Patricia Peters Stunts stunt performer 240 19000012
Brian Smrz Stunts stunt performer 240 19000013
Mike Cassidy Stunts stunt performer 240 19000014
Kathy Long Stunts stunt performer 240 19000015
Dave Lea Stunts stunt performer 240 19000016
Heather Ryan Stunts stunt performer 240 19000017
Richard Brown Stunts stunt performer 240 19000018
Gary Gero Animal Trainer head animal trainer 120962 20000001
Richard Hoffenberg Construction Foreman general construction foreman 277 21000001
Greg Callas Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000002
Jamie Kehoe Craft Service n/a 120903 22000001
Michael Fink Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000001
John Bruno Visual Effects Supervisor (Boss Film) 249 23000002
Brent Boates Visual Effects Supervisor visual effects co-supervisor 249 23000003
Robert Skotak Visual Effects Supervisor (4-Ward) 249 23000004
Elaine Edford Visual Effects Supervisor (4-Ward) 249 23000005
Michael Pangrazio Visual Effects Supervisor (Matte World) 249 23000006
Craig Barron Visual Effects Supervisor (Matte World) 249 23000007
Chuck Gaspar Special Effects Supervisor n/a 545 23000008
Vin Burnham Effects Supervisor visual and technical costume effects supervisor 120866 23000009
Jim Rygiel Effects Supervisor digital effects supervisor(Boss Film) 120866 23000010
Don Baker Effects Supervisor (Chandler Group) 120866 23000011
John Scheele Effects Supervisor (Chandler Group) 120866 23000012
Mike Reedy Effects Supervisor mechanical effects supervisort 120866 23000013
Mike Edmonson Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000014
Bill Klinger Special Effects Foreman (Boss Film) 250 23000015
Michael Joyce Visual Effects lead modelmaker(Boss Film) 419 23000016
Bryson Gerard Visual Effects modelmaker(Boss Film) 419 23000017
John Merritt Visual Effects modelmaker(Boss Film) 419 23000018
Gary Rhodaback Visual Effects modelmaker(Boss Film) 419 23000019
Monty Shook Visual Effects modelmaker(Boss Film) 419 23000020
Rhonda Gunner Visual Effects digital bats & batmobile shields(Video Image) 419 23000021
Richard Hollander Visual Effects digital bats & batmobile shields(Video Image) 419 23000022
Gregory McMurry Visual Effects digital bats & batmobile shields(Video Image) 419 23000023
John Wash Visual Effects digital bats & batmobile shields(Video Image) 419 23000024
Ian Hunter Visual Effects model maker(Stetson Visual Services) 419 23000025
Ron Gress Visual Effects lead model painter(Stetson Visual Services) 419 23000026
Stan Winston Special Effects special Penguin makeup & effects producer 168 23000027
Jan Aaris Special Effects n/a 168 23000028
Karl Nygren Special Effects n/a 168 23000029
Elmer Hui Special Effects n/a 168 23000030
Scott Forbes Special Effects n/a 168 23000031
Bruce Robles Special Effects n/a 168 23000032
Mike Weaver Special Effects n/a 168 23000033
Andy Evans Special Effects n/a 168 23000034
Kenneth Clark Special Effects n/a 168 23000035
Dan Gaspar Special Effects n/a 168 23000036
Erik Henry Effects Coordinator visual effects coordinator 120917 23000037
Annick Therrien Rotoscope Animator rotoscope(Boss Film) 121082 23000038
Nina Salerno Rotoscope Animator rotoscope artist(Boss Film) 121082 23000039
Ricc Ruskuski Miniatures miniature set fabrication & operation(4- Ward) 121083 23000040
Joel Steiner Miniatures miniature set fabrication & operation(4- Ward) 121083 23000041
Douglas Moore Miniatures miniature set fabrication & operation(4-Ward) 121083 23000042
Patrick Denver Miniatures miniature set fabrication & operation(4- Ward) 121083 23000043
Bill Mather Matte Painter matte artist(Matte World) 120959 23000044
Brian Flora Matte Painter matte artist(Matte World) 120959 23000045
Christopher Evans Matte Painter matte artist(Matte World) 120959 23000046
Robert Dawson Main Title Design main title sequence designer 120925 23000047
Colin Olson Animator digital effects animator(Boss Film) 483 23000048
Andy White Animator digital effects animator(Boss Film) 483 23000049
Andrea Losch Animator digital effects animator(Boss Film) 483 23000050
Barry Dempsey Animator (Pacific Data Images) 483 23000051
Barbara Meier Animator (Pacific Data Images) 483 23000052
Michael Gannon Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000001
Vic Petrotta Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000002
Bill Petrotta Property Master n/a 120805 24000003
Don Johnson Props prop maker foreman 120817 24000004
Letitia Rogers Assistant (to Tim Burton) 120820 25000001
Christine Fransen Assistant staff assistant 120820 25000002
Wendy Breck Assistant staff assistant 120820 25000003
Patti McGuire Assistant staff assistant 120820 25000004
Meredith Stiehm Assistant staff assistant 120820 25000005
Derek Johansen Assistant staff assistant 120820 25000006
Chistopher Connors Assistant staff assistant 120820 25000007
Michael Risoli Assistant staff assistant 120820 25000008
Chad Waters Assistant staff assistant 120820 25000009
Gillian Wynn Assistant staff assistant 120820 25000010
Nansea Goldberg Assistant (to Michael Keaton) 120820 25000011
Joshua Levinson Assistant (to Danny DeVito) 120820 25000012
Ashley Fleming Assistant (to Michelle Pfeiffer) 120820 25000013
Diane Minter Lewis Production Associate n/a 120822 25000014
Lee Garibaldi Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000015
Scott Pierson Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000016
Linda Conrad Transportation Co-Captain n/a 120973 25000017
Tommy Tancharoen Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000018
Jill Jacobs Other associate(to producers) 120795 26000001
Alec Kamp Other associate(to producers) 120795 26000002
Susan Newirth Other production secretary 120795 26000003
Barry Lopez Other flying rigs 120795 26000004
Paul Campanella Other standby painter 120795 26000005
Richard Landon Other Stan Winston Studios mechanical department 120795 26000006
Patrick Shearn Other Stan Winston Studios mechanical department 120795 26000007
Rich Haugen Other Stan Winston Studios mechanical department 120795 26000008
Larry Bolster Other Stan Winston Studios mechanical department 120795 26000009
Gregory Manion Other Stan Winston Studios mechanical department 120795 26000010
Brian Namanny Other Stan Winston Studios mechanical department 120795 26000011
J Scott Other Stan Winston Studios mechanical department 120795 26000012
Rick Galinson Other Stan Winston Studios mechanical department 120795 26000013
Jon Dawe Other Stan Winston Studios mechanical department 120795 26000014
Robert Ramsdell Other Stan Winston Studios mechanical department 120795 26000015
Alfred Sousa Other Stan Winston Studios mechanical department 120795 26000016
Don Fly Other financial officer(Boss Film) 120795 26000017
Mark West Other engineer(Boss Film) 120795 26000018
Lori Nelson Other optical line-up(Boss Film) 120795 26000019
Kevin Clark Other optical line-up(Boss Film) 120795 26000020
Bruce Fowler Other orhcestrator("Super Freak") 120795 26000021
Michael Singer Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Synopsis
Batman is up against the Penguin, a bitter killer obsessed with Gotham's high society. To complicate matters, the mysterious Catwoman seems to be playing the game on both sides.