Hercules (1997)

Hercules
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating G
Runtime 1hr 33mins.
Genres Comedy, Adventure, Family, Animated, Musical, Music
Keywords children's
Status Released
US Release Date
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Roger Bart Actor Singing Voice of Young Hercules 1 1000001
Charlton Heston Voice of Narrator 475 1000002
Tate Donovan Voice of Hercules 475 1000003
Joshua Keaton Voice of Young Hercules 475 1000004
Danny DeVito Voice of Phil 475 1000005
James Woods Voice of Hades 475 1000006
Susan Egan Voice of Meg 475 1000007
Rip Torn Voice of Zeus 475 1000008
Samantha Eggar Voice of Hera 475 1000009
Lillias White Voice of Muse Calliope 475 1000010
Cheryl Freeman Voice of Muse Melpomene 475 1000011
LaChanze Sapp Voice of Muse Terpsichore 475 1000012
Roz Ryan Voice of Muse Thalia 475 1000013
Vaneese Thomas Voice of Muse Clio 475 1000014
Bobcat Goldthwait Voice of Pain 475 1000015
Matt Frewer Voice of Panic 475 1000016
Patrick Pinney Voice of Cyclops 475 1000017
Hal Holbrook Voice of Amphitryon 475 1000018
Barbara Barrie Voice of Alcmene 475 1000019
Amanda Plummer Voice of the Fates/Thebans 475 1000020
Carole Shelley Voice of the Fates/Thebans 475 1000021
Paddi Edwards Voice of the Fates/Thebans 475 1000022
Paul Shaffer Voice of Hermes 475 1000023
James Cummings Voice of Nessus 475 1000024
Mary Bergman Voice of Earthquake Lady 475 1000025
Corey Burton Voice of Burnt Man 475 1000026
Keith David Voice of Apollo 475 1000027
Kathleen Freeman Voice of Heavyset Woman 475 1000028
Bug Hall Voice of Little Boy 475 1000029
Kellen Hathaway Voice of Little Boy 475 1000030
Wayne Knight Voice of Demetrius 475 1000031
Aaron Metchik Voice of Ithicles 475 1000032
Tawatha Agee Voice n/a 475 1000033
Jack Angel Voice n/a 475 1000034
Shelton Becton Voice n/a 475 1000035
Robert Bergen Voice n/a 475 1000036
Rodger Bumpass Voice n/a 475 1000037
Jennifer Darling Voice n/a 475 1000038
Debi Derryberry Voice n/a 475 1000039
Bill Farmer Voice n/a 475 1000040
Milt Grayson Voice n/a 475 1000041
Sherry Lynn Voice n/a 475 1000042
Mickie McGowan Voice n/a 475 1000043
Denise Pickering Voice n/a 475 1000044
Phil Proctor Voice n/a 475 1000045
Jan Rabson Voice n/a 475 1000046
Riley Steiner Voice n/a 475 1000047
Fonzi Thorton Voice n/a 475 1000048
Erik Von Detten Voice n/a 475 1000049
Ken Williams Voice n/a 475 1000050
John Musker Director n/a 2 2000001
Ron Clements Director n/a 2 2000002
Alice Dewey Producer n/a 3 3000001
John Musker Producer n/a 3 3000002
Ron Clements Producer n/a 3 3000003
Kendra Haaland Associate Producer n/a 171 3000004
Ron Clements Screenplay animation screenplay 120778 4000001
John Musker Screenplay animation screenplay 120778 4000002
Donald McEnery Screenplay animation screenplay 120778 4000003
Bob Shaw Screenplay animation screenplay 120778 4000004
Irene Mecchi Screenplay animation screenplay 120778 4000005
Barry Johnson Story By (artistic supervisor) 120779 4000006
Kaan Kalyon Story By n/a 120779 4000007
Kelly Wightman Story By n/a 120779 4000008
Randy Cartwright Story By n/a 120779 4000009
John Ramirez Story By n/a 120779 4000010
Jeff Snow Story By n/a 120779 4000011
Vance Gerry Story By n/a 120779 4000012
Kirk Hanson Story By n/a 120779 4000013
Tamara Lusher-Stocker Story By n/a 120779 4000014
Francis Glebas Story By n/a 120779 4000015
Mark Kennedy Story By n/a 120779 4000016
Bruce Morris Story By n/a 120779 4000017
Don Dougherty Story By n/a 120779 4000018
Thom Enriquez Story By n/a 120779 4000019
Peter Del Vecho Production Manager (artistic supervisor) 305 5000001
Coralie Cudot-Lissillour Production Manager (Paris unit artistic supervisor) 305 5000002
Jean-Luc Florinda Production Manager (Paris unit artistic supervisor) 305 5000003
Gretchen Maschmeyer Albrecht Production Manager manager production 305 5000004
Jill Thomas Production Manager (Richard Purdum Studio) 305 5000005
Berenice LeMaitre Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000006
Eleanor Lesh Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000007
Heather MacDonald-Smith Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000008
Robert Bagley Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000009
Ann Tucker Technical Coordinator (artistic supervisor) 120890 5000010
Sue Robertson Assistant Unit Manager assistant production manager(Richard Purdum Studio) 313 5000011
John Aardal Camera Operator camera/film recorder operator(digital film printing & opticals) 239 6000001
John Derderian Camera Operator camera/film recorder operator(digital film printing & opticals) 239 6000002
Christopher Gee Camera Operator camera/film recorder operator(digital film printing & opticals) 239 6000003
William Fadness Camera Operator camera/film recorder operator(digital film printing & opticals) 239 6000004
David Link Camera Operator camera/film recorder operator(digital film printing & opticals) 239 6000005
Jennie Mouzis Camera Operator camera/film recorder operator(digital film printing & opticals) 239 6000006
Michael Lehman Camera Operator camera/film recorder operator(digital film printing & opticals) 239 6000007
Joe Jiuliano Camera manager scene planning/camera 120798 6000008
Al Vasquez Camera cameraman(video refererence crew) 120798 6000009
Lorry Shea Video video reference(production coordinator) 120800 6000010
Robert Gant Video video reference cast 120800 6000011
Matthew Wilson Video video reference cast 120800 6000012
Joseph Sicari Video video reference cast 120800 6000013
Kathy Garver Video video reference cast 120800 6000014
Terry Claborn Color Timer n/a 120921 6000015
Karen Comella Color color models(caps supervisor/character design & visual development) 121024 6000016
Holly Bratton Color color models(assistant production manager) 121024 6000017
Penny Coulter Color color stylist 121024 6000018
Barbara Hamane Color color stylist 121024 6000019
Debbie Jorgensborg Color color stylist 121024 6000020
Judith Tolley Color color stylist 121024 6000021
Maria Gonzalez Color color stylist 121024 6000022
Sylvia Sanchez Color color stylist 121024 6000023
Sherrie Cuzzort Color color model mark-up(painting) 121024 6000024
Grace Shirado Color color model mark-up(painting) 121024 6000025
Beth McCoy-Gee Color color model mark-up(painting) 121024 6000026
Gina Evans-Howard Color color model mark-up(painting) 121024 6000027
Bill Andres Color color model mark-up(painting) 121024 6000028
Cindy Finn Color color model mark-up(painting) 121024 6000029
Karrie Keuling Color color model mark-up(painting) 121024 6000030
Tanja Knight-Hughes Camera Trainee color stylist trainee 120998 6000031
Marie St Claire Camera Trainee color stylist trainee 120998 6000032
Celine O'Sullivan Camera Trainee color stylist trainee 120998 6000033
Heidi Loring Camera Trainee color stylist trainee 120998 6000034
Jeanne Leone Camera Coordinator camera operations coordinator(digital film printing & opticals) 121105 6000035
Jennifer Booth Camera Coordinator camera operations coordinator(digital film printing & opticals) 121105 6000036
Chris Ullrich Camera Assistant (video refererence crew) 120867 6000037
Tom Finan Editor n/a 172 7000001
Stacey Ernst Editor editorial(assistant production manager) 172 7000002
Ivan Bilancio Editing n/a 120901 7000003
Marilyn McCoppen Dialogue Editor n/a 204 7000004
Mary Smith Negative Cutting negative cutter 120852 7000005
Rick Mackay Negative Cutting negative cutter 120852 7000006
Brenda Monroe Negative Cutting negative cutter 120852 7000007
Jeff Jones Associate Editor n/a 479 7000008
John Carr Associate Editor n/a 479 7000009
Julie Rogers Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000010
Paul Chandler Carrera Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000011
Eric Daroca Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000012
J Grubbs Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000013
Alan Menken Music n/a 120781 8000001
Tod Cooper Music music production supervisor 120781 8000002
Daniel Gaber Music assistant music editor 120781 8000003
Dominic Fidelibus Music music copyist 120781 8000004
Michael Kosarin Music Arranger vocal arrangements 121019 8000005
Sandy DeCrescent Music Contractor orchestra contractor 121013 8000006
John Miller Music Contractor orchestra contractor 121013 8000007
Fonzi Thornton Music Contractor vocal contractor 121013 8000008
Bobbi Page Music Contractor vocal contractor 121013 8000009
Deniece Larocca-Hall Music Coordinator n/a 206 8000010
Tom MacDougall Music Coordinator n/a 206 8000011
Earl Ghaffari Music Editor n/a 214 8000012
Kathleen Fogarty-Bennett Music Editor n/a 214 8000013
Chris Montan Music Producer executive music producer 323 8000014
Danny Troob Original Music n/a 120838 8000015
Michael Starobin Original Music score orchestrations 120838 8000016
Alan Menken Original Score n/a 120839 8000017
Alan Menken Song songs and score producer 120859 8000018
Alan Menken Song songs("Go the Distance" "From Zero to Hero" "A Star Is Born") 120859 8000019
David Zippel Song songs("Go the Distance" "From Zero to Hero" "A Star Is Born") 120859 8000020
Danny Troob Song songs arranger 120859 8000021
Michael Kosarin Song songs & score conductor 120859 8000022
Walter Afanasieff Song song producer and arranger("Go the Distance") 120859 8000023
Frank Wolf Song songs recorder and mixer 120859 8000024
John Richards Song songs recorder and mixer 120859 8000025
Josh Abbey Song song recording 120859 8000026
Malcolm Pollack Song song recording 120859 8000027
Michael Bolton Song Performer ("Go the Distance") 120788 8000028
David Zippel Theme Lyrics lyrics 120861 8000029
Gerald Scarfe Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Andy Gaskill Art Director n/a 183 9000002
Dan Hansen Art Department artistic coordinator(artistic supervisor) 120843 9000003
Kent Melton Art Department character sculptures(character design & visual development) 120843 9000004
Irma Velez Art Department assistant supervisor painting(painting) 120843 9000005
Russell Blandino Art Department assistant supervisor painting(painting) 120843 9000006
Phyllis Fields Art Department assistant supervisor painting(painting) 120843 9000007
Tom Mazzocco Art Assistant assistant artistic coordinator(character design & visual development) 120974 9000008
Ruth Lambert Casting n/a 179 10000001
Meredith Layne Casting Associate casting assistant 160 10000002
Sara Duran Executive director post-production 120806 11000001
David Steinberg Production Executive director of production 118216 11000002
Akeime Mitterlehner Supervisor prop supervisor(video refererence crew) 120845 11000003
Mark Dornfeld Supervisor title opticals supervisor 120845 11000004
Kate Bergh Costume Designer (video refererence crew) 169 13000001
Susan Popovic ADR ADR assistant editor 120912 14000001
Marilyn McCoppen ADR Supervisor n/a 219 14000002
Doc Kane ADR/Dialogue Editor original dialogue mixer 120939 14000003
Vince Caro ADR/Dialogue Editor dialogue recorder 120939 14000004
Howard London ADR/Dialogue Editor dialogue recorder 120939 14000005
Grant Maxwell ADR/Dialogue Editor dialogue recorder 120939 14000006
Tony Pepper ADR/Dialogue Editor dialogue recorder 120939 14000007
Brian Riordan ADR/Dialogue Editor dialogue recorder 120939 14000008
Dennie Thorpe Foley Artist n/a 223 14000009
Jana Vance Foley Artist n/a 223 14000010
Marian Wilde Foley Editor n/a 221 14000011
Mary Leasman Foley Editor n/a 221 14000012
Gary Rydstrom Rerecording re-recording mixer 120995 14000013
Shawn Murphy Rerecording re-recording mixer 120995 14000014
Tom Johnson Rerecording re-recording mixer 120995 14000015
Lora Hirschberg Rerecording re-recording mixer 120995 14000016
Angela Lepito Rerecording Assistant recording assistant 120977 14000017
Gary Rydstrom Sound Designer n/a 120915 14000018
Tim Holland Sound Editor n/a 229 14000019
Ben Gold Sound Effects sound effects assistant editor 120868 14000020
Pat Jackson Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000021
John Richards Sound Mixer score recorder and mixer 230 14000022
Dennis Park Production Accountant director of production accounting 282 16000001
Andrea Paul Production Accountant n/a 282 16000002
Maureen O'Hare Davis Production Accountant n/a 282 16000003
Christine Ponzevera Production Accountant Paris production accountant 282 16000004
Sally Catic Production Accountant n/a 282 16000005
Frank Gatson Choreographer dance choreography(video refererence crew) 120803 17000001
Bruce Zick Visual Effects Designer key visual development(character design & visual development) 120955 23000001
Hans Bacher Visual Effects Designer key visual development(character design & visual development) 120955 23000002
Rowland Wilson Visual Effects Designer key visual development(character design & visual development) 120955 23000003
Andrey Brandl Visual Effects Designer key visual development(character design & visual development) 120955 23000004
Marek Buchwald Visual Effects Designer key visual development(character design & visual development) 120955 23000005
Rick Maki Visual Effects Designer key visual development(character design & visual development) 120955 23000006
Jean Gillmore Visual Effects Designer key visual development(character design & visual development) 120955 23000007
Tina Price Visual Effects Designer key visual development(character design & visual development) 120955 23000008
Jeff Ranjo Visual Effects Designer key visual development(character design & visual development) 120955 23000009
Joe Grant Visual Effects Designer key visual development(character design & visual development) 120955 23000010
Gay Lawrence Visual Effects Designer key visual development(character design & visual development) 120955 23000011
Valerio Ventura Visual Effects Designer key visual development(character design & visual development) 120955 23000012
Mauro Maressa Visual Effects (artistic supervisor) 419 23000013
Peter DeMund Visual Effects (Paris unit artistic supervisor) 419 23000014
David McCamley Visual Effects digital painting(character design & visual development) 419 23000015
Christine Laubach Visual Effects digital painting(character design & visual development) 419 23000016
Elissa Bello Visual Effects digital painting(character design & visual development) 419 23000017
Gregory Miller Visual Effects digital painting(character design & visual development) 419 23000018
Brandy Hill Visual Effects digital film print(caps supervisor/character design and visual development) 419 23000019
Dan Tanaka Visual Effects lead key(Hercules/clean-up animation) 419 23000020
Marianne Tucker Visual Effects lead key(Meg/clean-up animation) 419 23000021
Edward Gutierrez Visual Effects lead key(Phil/clean-up animation) 419 23000022
Bill Berg Visual Effects lead key(Hades/clean-up animation) 419 23000023
Merry Clingen Visual Effects lead key(Zeus/Hera/Muses--clean-up animation) 419 23000024
Terry Naughton Visual Effects lead key(Theban Townspeople/clean-up animation) 419 23000025
Juliet Duncan Visual Effects lead key(young/baby Hercules/clean-up animation) 419 23000026
Natasha Dukelski Selfridge Visual Effects lead key(Nesus/Agorans/Goddesses--clean-up animation) 419 23000027
Stephan Zupkas Visual Effects lead key(Pain & Panic/clean-up animation) 419 23000028
Gail Frank Visual Effects lead key(The Fates/Gods/Penelope/baby Pegasus--clean-up animation) 419 23000029
Kathleen Bailey Visual Effects lead key(Pegasus/clean-up animation) 419 23000030
Kaaren Lundeen Visual Effects lead key(Amphitryon/Alcmene--clean-up animation) 419 23000031
Dorse Lanpher Visual Effects visual effects animator(visual effects animation) 419 23000032
James Mansfield Visual Effects visual effects animator(visual effects animation) 419 23000033
Chris Jenkins Visual Effects visual effects animator(visual effects animation) 419 23000034
Dan Lund Visual Effects visual effects animator(visual effects animation) 419 23000035
Ed Coffey Visual Effects visual effects animator(visual effects animation) 419 23000036
Allen Blyth Visual Effects visual effects animator(visual effects animation) 419 23000037
Kathleen Hodge Visual Effects visual effects animator(visual effects animation) 419 23000038
Tom Hush Visual Effects visual effects animator(visual effects animation) 419 23000039
Joey Mildenberger Visual Effects visual effects animator(visual effects animation) 419 23000040
Thierry Chaffoin Visual Effects visual effects animator(visual effects animation) 419 23000041
Phillip Vigil Visual Effects visual effects animator(visual effects animation) 419 23000042
Dan Chaika Visual Effects visual effects animator(visual effects animation) 419 23000043
Colbert Fennelly Visual Effects visual effects animator(visual effects animation) 419 23000044
John Armstrong Visual Effects visual effects animator(visual effects animation) 419 23000045
Michael Duhatschek Visual Effects visual effects animator(visual effects animation) 419 23000046
Kevin O'Neill Visual Effects visual effects animator(visual effects animation) 419 23000047
Amanda Talbot Visual Effects visual effects animator(visual effects animation) 419 23000048
Alan Stovall Visual Effects visual effects animator(visual effects animation) 419 23000049
Mark Cumberton Visual Effects visual effects animator(visual effects animation) 419 23000050
Ko Hashiguchi Visual Effects visual effects animator(visual effects animation) 419 23000051
Jon Lopez Visual Effects visual effects animator(visual effects animation) 419 23000052
Marlon West Visual Effects visual effects animator(visual effects animation) 419 23000053
Michael Jones Visual Effects visual effects animator(visual effects animation) 419 23000054
Susan Oslin Visual Effects visual effects animator(visual effects animation) 419 23000055
Aliza Corson Visual Effects effects technical director(visual effects animation) 419 23000056
Craig Hoffman Visual Effects effects technical director(visual effects animation) 419 23000057
Chris Hummel Visual Effects effects technical director(visual effects animation) 419 23000058
David Bossert Visual Effects visual effects unit supervision(additional visual effects) 419 23000059
Mark Myer Visual Effects visual effects unit supervision(additional visual effects) 419 23000060
Margaret Craig-Chang Visual Effects visual effects animator(additional visual effects) 419 23000061
Joseph Gilland Visual Effects visual effects animator(additional visual effects) 419 23000062
Brice Mallier Visual Effects visual effects animator(additional visual effects) 419 23000063
Steve Moore Visual Effects visual effects animator(additional visual effects) 419 23000064
Masa Oshiro Visual Effects visual effects animator(additional visual effects) 419 23000065
Craig Thayer Visual Effects effects technical director(additional visual effects) 419 23000066
Kevin Susman Visual Effects story/3-D effects(assistant production manager) 419 23000067
Lynnette Cullen Visual Effects digital mark-up(2-D animation processing) 419 23000068
Dolores Pope Visual Effects compositing 419 23000069
Timothy Gales Visual Effects compositing 419 23000070
Joseph Pfening Visual Effects compositing 419 23000071
Michelle Sammartino Visual Effects compositing 419 23000072
Shannon Fallis-Kane Visual Effects compositing 419 23000073
Trish Coveney-Rees Effects Assistant layout assistant 120922 23000074
Robert Cardone Effects Assistant layout assistant 120922 23000076
Lissa Ainley Effects Assistant layout assistant 120922 23000077
Yong-Hong Zhong Effects Assistant layout assistant 120922 23000078
Loic Rastout Effects Assistant layout assistant 120922 23000079
Marec Fritzinger Effects Assistant layout assistant 120922 23000080
Craig Elliott Effects Assistant layout assistant 120922 23000081
Ray Chen Effects Assistant layout assistant 120922 23000082
Max Braslavsky Effects Assistant layout assistant 120922 23000083
Thomas Debitus Effects Assistant layout assistant 120922 23000084
James Menehune Goss Effects Assistant effects animating assistant(visual effects animation) 120922 23000085
Mable Gesner Effects Assistant effects key assistant(visual effects animation) 120922 23000086
Elizabeth Holmes Effects Assistant effects key assistant(visual effects animation) 120922 23000087
John Tucker Effects Assistant effects key assistant(visual effects animation) 120922 23000088
Steve Starr Effects Assistant effects key assistant(visual effects animation) 120922 23000089
Joseph Pepe Effects Assistant effects key assistant(visual effects animation) 120922 23000090
Karel Zilliacus Effects Assistant effects key assistant(visual effects animation) 120922 23000091
Nate Pacheco Effects Assistant effects key assistant(visual effects animation) 120922 23000092
Michael Toth Effects Assistant effects key assistant(visual effects animation) 120922 23000093
Graham Woods Effects Assistant (visual effects animation) 120922 23000094
Geoffrey Everts Effects Assistant (visual effects animation) 120922 23000095
David Lyons Effects Assistant (visual effects animation) 120922 23000096
Kristine Brown Effects Assistant (visual effects animation) 120922 23000097
Mouloud Oussid Effects Assistant (visual effects animation) 120922 23000098
Gregory Regeste Effects Assistant (visual effects animation) 120922 23000099
Ivan Kassabov Effects Assistant (visual effects animation) 120922 23000100
Thomas Walsh Effects Assistant (visual effects animation) 120922 23000101
David Kcenich Effects Assistant (visual effects animation) 120922 23000102
Peter Pepe Effects Assistant (visual effects animation) 120922 23000103
Van Shirvanian Effects Assistant (visual effects animation) 120922 23000104
Sean Applegate Effects Assistant effects key assistant(additional visual effects) 120922 23000105
Marko Barrows Effects Assistant effects key assistant(additional visual effects) 120922 23000106
Angela Diamos Effects Assistant effects key assistant(additional visual effects) 120922 23000107
Joan Doyle Effects Assistant effects key assistant(additional visual effects) 120922 23000108
Ty Elliott Effects Assistant effects key assistant(additional visual effects) 120922 23000109
John Fargnoli Effects Assistant effects key assistant(additional visual effects) 120922 23000110
Ray Hofstedt Effects Assistant effects key assistant(additional visual effects) 120922 23000111
Cynthia Neill-Knizek Effects Assistant effects key assistant(additional visual effects) 120922 23000112
Kimberly Burk Effects Assistant (additional visual effects) 120922 23000113
Tom Pope Effects Assistant (additional visual effects) 120922 23000114
Lisa Reinert Effects Assistant (additional visual effects) 120922 23000115
Mary Mullen Effects Assistant (additional visual effects) 120922 23000116
Susan Bradley Titles title design 120825 23000117
Dee Morgan Rendering Artist head of rendering(Richard Purdum Studio) 121098 23000118
Rasoul Azadani Layout Artist layout(artistic supervisor) 120869 23000119
Jean-Christophe Poulain Layout Artist layout(Paris unit artistic supervisor) 120869 23000120
Vincent Massy de la Chesneraye Layout Artist journeyman(layout) 120869 23000121
Tod Marsden Layout Artist layout(assistant production manager) 120869 23000122
Pierre Alary Inbetweener rough in-betweener 120924 23000123
Noreen Beasley Inbetweener rough in-betweener 120924 23000124
George Benavides Inbetweener rough in-betweener 120924 23000125
Wendie Fischer Inbetweener rough in-betweener 120924 23000126
Benjamin Gonzale Inbetweener rough in-betweener 120924 23000127
James Hull Inbetweener rough in-betweener 120924 23000128
Clay Kaytis Inbetweener rough in-betweener 120924 23000129
Mario Menjivar Inbetweener rough in-betweener 120924 23000130
Joseph Moshier Inbetweener rough in-betweener 120924 23000131
Gary Payne Inbetweener rough in-betweener 120924 23000132
David Pimentel Inbetweener rough in-betweener 120924 23000133
Bobby Rubio Inbetweener rough in-betweener 120924 23000134
Christopher Sonnenburg Inbetweener rough in-betweener 120924 23000135
Kevin Smith Inbetweener rough in-betweener 120924 23000136
Wes Sullivan Inbetweener rough in-betweener 120924 23000137
Aliki Theofilopoulos Inbetweener rough in-betweener 120924 23000138
John Webber Inbetweener rough in-betweener 120924 23000139
Michael Wu Inbetweener rough in-betweener 120924 23000140
Jean-Claude Tran-Quang-Thieu Inbetweener rough in-betweener 120924 23000141
Oliver Acker Inbetweener in-betweener(Hercules/clean-up animation) 120924 23000142
Cyndy Bohonovsky Inbetweener in-betweener(Hercules/clean-up animation) 120924 23000143
Nickolas Frangos Inbetweener in-betweener(Hercules/clean-up animation) 120924 23000144
Jill Friemark Inbetweener in-betweener(Hercules/clean-up animation) 120924 23000145
Dietz Ichishita Inbetweener in-betweener(Hercules/clean-up animation) 120924 23000146
Stephanie Olivieri Inbetweener in-betweener(Hercules/clean-up animation) 120924 23000147
Flora Sung Park Inbetweener in-betweener(Hercules/clean-up animation) 120924 23000148
Nicolas Ruedy Inbetweener in-betweener(Hercules/clean-up animation) 120924 23000149
Kimberly Dwinell Inbetweener in-betweener(Meg/clean-up animation) 120924 23000150
Louis Gallegos Inbetweener in-betweener(Meg/clean-up animation) 120924 23000151
Jeff Hong Inbetweener in-betweener(Meg/clean-up animation) 120924 23000152
Jim Marquez Inbetweener in-betweener(Meg/clean-up animation) 120924 23000153
Nicolas Quere Inbetweener in-betweener(Meg/clean-up animation) 120924 23000154
Christenson Casugo Inbetweener in-betweener(Phil/clean-up animation) 120924 23000155
Casey Coffey Inbetweener in-betweener(Phil/clean-up animation) 120924 23000156
Jane Misek Inbetweener in-betweener(Phil/clean-up animation) 120924 23000157
Fara Rose Inbetweener in-betweener(Phil/clean-up animation) 120924 23000158
Kim Dunning Inbetweener in-betweener(Zeus/Hera/Muses--clean-up animation) 120924 23000159
Bernard Dourdent Inbetweener in-betweener(Zeus/Hera/Muses--clean-up animation) 120924 23000160
Michael Ludy Inbetweener in-betweener(Zeus/Hera/Muses--clean-up animation) 120924 23000161
Kathleen Thorson Inbetweener in-betweener(Zeus/Hera/Muses--clean-up animation) 120924 23000162
Justin Wakefield Inbetweener in-betweener(Zeus/Hera/Muses--clean-up animation) 120924 23000163
Gary Myers Inbetweener in-betweener(Theban Townspeople/clean-up animation) 120924 23000164
Matthew Haber Inbetweener in-betweener(young/baby Hercules/clean-up animation) 120924 23000165
Bruce Heller Inbetweener in-betweener(young/baby Hercules/clean-up animation) 120924 23000166
Sean Jimenez Inbetweener in-betweener(young/baby Hercules/clean-up animation) 120924 23000167
Sam Levine Inbetweener in-betweener(Nesus/Agorans/Goddesses--clean-up animation) 120924 23000168
Donna Dubuc Inbetweener in-betweener(Pain & Panic/clean-up animation) 120924 23000169
Jeff Harter Inbetweener in-betweener(Pain & Panic/clean-up animation) 120924 23000170
Frank Dietz Inbetweener in-betweener(The Fates/Gods/Penelope/baby Pegasus--clean-up animation) 120924 23000171
Patrick McClintock Inbetweener in-betweener(The Fates/Gods/Penelope/baby Pegasus--clean-up animation) 120924 23000172
Cynthia Landeros Inbetweener in-betweener(Amphitryon/Alcmene--clean-up animation) 120924 23000173
Bob Persichetti Inbetweener in-betweener(Amphitryon/Alcmene--clean-up animation) 120924 23000174
Christine Chatal-Poli Inbetweener in-betweener(Titans/Cyclops--clean-up animation) 120924 23000175
Raul Aguirre Inbetweener in-betweener(additional clean-up animation) 120924 23000176
Kevin Barber Inbetweener in-betweener(additional clean-up animation) 120924 23000177
Patricia Billings Inbetweener in-betweener(additional clean-up animation) 120924 23000178
Jason Peltz Inbetweener in-betweener(additional clean-up animation) 120924 23000179
Dennis Spicer Inbetweener effects in-betweener(visual effects animation) 120924 23000180
Steven Filatro Inbetweener effects in-betweener(visual effects animation) 120924 23000181
Tatiana Kellert Inbetweener effects in-betweener(visual effects animation) 120924 23000182
D Baker Inbetweener effects in-betweener(visual effects animation) 120924 23000183
Melinda Wang Inbetweener effects in-betweener(visual effects animation) 120924 23000184
Nicole Zamora Inbetweener effects in-betweener(visual effects animation) 120924 23000185
Alexis Venet Inbetweener effects in-betweener(visual effects animation) 120924 23000186
Gary Gallegos Inbetweener effects in-betweener(visual effects animation) 120924 23000187
Thierry Beltrami Inbetweener effects in-betweener(visual effects animation) 120924 23000188
Virginie Augustin Inbetweener effects in-betweener(visual effects animation) 120924 23000189
J Mahoney Inbetweener effects in-betweener(visual effects animation) 120924 23000190
John Aquino Inbetweener in-betweener(additional visual effects) 120924 23000191
Kevin Barber Inbetweener in-betweener(additional visual effects) 120924 23000192
Robert Blalock Inbetweener in-betweener(additional visual effects) 120924 23000193
Verell Bowers Inbetweener in-betweener(additional visual effects) 120924 23000194
Ernesto Brieno Inbetweener in-betweener(additional visual effects) 120924 23000195
Paul Briggs Inbetweener in-betweener(additional visual effects) 120924 23000196
Carl Canga Inbetweener in-betweener(additional visual effects) 120924 23000197
Paul Kashuk Inbetweener in-betweener(additional visual effects) 120924 23000198
Derrick McKenzie Inbetweener in-betweener(additional visual effects) 120924 23000199
Michael Montgomery Inbetweener in-betweener(additional visual effects) 120924 23000200
Christopher Page Inbetweener in-betweener(additional visual effects) 120924 23000201
Jeffrey Plamenig Inbetweener in-betweener(additional visual effects) 120924 23000202
Mark Rath Inbetweener in-betweener(additional visual effects) 120924 23000203
Jay Shindell Inbetweener in-betweener(additional visual effects) 120924 23000204
Lora Spran Inbetweener in-betweener(additional visual effects) 120924 23000205
Sean Strain Inbetweener in-betweener(additional visual effects) 120924 23000206
Dawn Wells Inbetweener in-betweener(additional visual effects) 120924 23000207
Theresa Whatley Inbetweener in-betweener(Richard Purdum Studio) 120924 23000208
Gideon Rigal Inbetweener in-betweener(Richard Purdum Studio) 120924 23000209
Richard Jeffery Inbetweener in-betweener(Richard Purdum Studio) 120924 23000210
Stuart Ellis Inbetweener in-betweener(Richard Purdum Studio) 120924 23000211
Manu Roig Inbetweener in-betweener(Richard Purdum Studio) 120924 23000212
Roger Gould Graphics computer graphics imagery(artistic supervisor) 120826 23000213
Shyh-Chyuan Huang Graphics computer graphics imaging technical director 120826 23000214
Peter Farson Graphics computer graphics imaging technical director 120826 23000215
Timothy Tompkins Graphics computer graphics imaging technical director 120826 23000216
Lisa Suzuki Graphics computer graphics imaging technical director 120826 23000217
Sergi Sagas-Rica Graphics computer graphics imaging technical director 120826 23000218
Mark Empey Graphics computer graphics imaging technical director 120826 23000219
Kee-Suk Hahn Graphics computer graphics imaging technical director 120826 23000220
Marcus Hobbs Graphics computer graphics imaging look development & lighting 120826 23000221
Jeff Wolverton Graphics computer graphics imaging look development & lighting 120826 23000222
Cathy Leahy Graphics computer graphics imaging(assistant production manager) 120826 23000223
Maryann McLeod Graphics computer graphics imaging(production coordinator) 120826 23000224
Erica Cassetti CGI Artist computer graphics imaging modeler 120986 23000225
Natalie Franscioni-Karp Background Artist backgrounds(character design & visual development) 490 23000226
Colin Stimpson Background Artist backgrounds(character design & visual development) 490 23000227
Gregory Drolette Background Artist backgrounds(character design & visual development) 490 23000228
Sunny Apinchapong Background Artist backgrounds(character design & visual development) 490 23000229
Don Moore Background Artist backgrounds(character design & visual development) 490 23000230
Pierre Pavloff Background Artist backgrounds(character design & visual development) 490 23000231
Joaquim Royo Morales Background Artist backgrounds(character design & visual development) 490 23000232
Olivier Besson Background Artist backgrounds(character design & visual development) 490 23000233
Thierry Fournier Background Artist backgrounds(character design & visual development) 490 23000234
George Taylor Background Artist backgrounds(character design & visual development) 490 23000235
Ian Gooding Background Artist backgrounds(character design & visual development) 490 23000237
Leonard Robledo Background Artist backgrounds(character design & visual development) 490 23000238
James Martin Background Artist backgrounds(character design & visual development) 490 23000239
John Lee Background Artist backgrounds(character design & visual development) 490 23000240
William Lorencz Background Artist backgrounds(character design & visual development) 490 23000241
Brad Hicks Background Artist backgrounds(character design & visual development) 490 23000242
Philip Phillipson Background Artist backgrounds(character design & visual development) 490 23000243
Jean-Paul Fernandez Background Artist backgrounds(character design & visual development) 490 23000244
Jerry Loveland Background Artist backgrounds(character design & visual development) 490 23000245
Patricia Palmer-Phillipson Background Artist backgrounds(character design & visual development) 490 23000246
Tom Woodington Background Artist backgrounds(character design & visual development) 490 23000247
Susan Dalipagic Background Artist backgrounds(character design & visual development) 490 23000248
Kelly McGraw Background Artist backgrounds(character design & visual development) 490 23000249
Justin Brandstater Background Artist backgrounds(character design & visual development) 490 23000250
Serge Michaels Background Artist backgrounds(character design & visual development) 490 23000251
Scott Fassett Background Artist backgrounds(character design & visual development) 490 23000252
Jason Horley Background Artist backgrounds(character design & visual development) 490 23000253
Brooks Campbell Background Artist backgrounds(character design & visual development) 490 23000254
Carl Jones Background Artist backgrounds(character design & visual development) 490 23000255
Michael Kurinsky Background Artist backgrounds(character design & visual development) 490 23000256
Patricia Millereau Background Artist backgrounds(character design & visual development) 490 23000257
Daniel Read Background Artist backgrounds(character design & visual development) 490 23000258
Maryann Thomas Background Artist backgrounds(character design & visual development) 490 23000259
Christopher Vacher Background Artist backgrounds(character design & visual development) 490 23000260
Lindsey Collins Background Artist backgrounds(assistant production manager) 490 23000261
Andreas Deja Animator (adult Hercules/character animation) 483 23000262
Georges Abolin Animator (adult Hercules/character animation) 483 23000263
Patrick Delage Animator (adult Hercules/character animation) 483 23000264
Sahin Ersoz Animator (adult Hercules/character animation) 483 23000265
Tom Gately Animator (adult Hercules/character animation) 483 23000266
Gilda Palinginis Kouros Animator (adult Hercules/character animation) 483 23000267
Doug Krohn Animator (adult Hercules/character animation) 483 23000268
Jean Morel Animator (adult Hercules/character animation) 483 23000269
Marc Smith Animator (adult Hercules/character animation) 483 23000270
Bill Waldman Animator (adult Hercules/character animation) 483 23000271
Andreas Wessel-Therhorn Animator (adult Hercules/character animator) 483 23000272
Randy Haycock Animator (baby & young Hercules/character animation) 483 23000273
Michael Cedeno Animator (baby & young Hercules/character animation) 483 23000274
Danny Galieote Animator (baby & young Hercules/character animation) 483 23000275
Michael Stocker Animator (baby & young Hercules/character animation) 483 23000276
Eric Walls Animator (baby & young Hercules/character animation) 483 23000277
Anthony Wong Animator (baby & young Hercules/character animation) 483 23000278
Robb Pratt Animator assistant animator(baby & young Hercules/character animation) 483 23000279
Eric Goldberg Animator (Phil/character animation) 483 23000280
Caroline Cruikshank Animator (Phil/character animation) 483 23000281
Raul Garcia Animator (Phil/character animation) 483 23000282
Teddy Hall Animator (Phil/character animation) 483 23000283
Richard Hoppe Animator (Phil/character animation) 483 23000284
Bert Klein Animator (Phil/character animation) 483 23000285
Teresa Martin Animator (Phil/character animation) 483 23000286
Tom Roth Animator (Phil/character animation) 483 23000287
Theresa Wiseman Animator (Phil/character animation) 483 23000288
Nik Ranieri Animator (Hades/character animation) 483 23000289
James Baker Animator (Hades/character animation) 483 23000290
Bolhem Bouchiba Animator (Hades/character animation) 483 23000291
Roger Chiasson Animator (Hades/character animation) 483 23000292
Eric Delbecq Animator (Hades/character animation) 483 23000293
Juanjo Guarnido Animator (Hades/character animation) 483 23000294
Dave Kuhn Animator (Hades/character animation) 483 23000295
Jamie Oliff Animator (Hades/character animation) 483 23000296
Sergio Pablos Animator (Hades/character animation) 483 23000297
Mike Polvani Animator (Hades/character animation) 483 23000298
Ken Duncan Animator (Meg/character animation) 483 23000299
Jared Beckstrand Animator (Meg/character animation) 483 23000300
Robert Bryan Animator (Meg/character animation) 483 23000301
Joe Oh Animator (Meg/character animation) 483 23000302
Catherine Poulain Animator (Meg/character animation) 483 23000303
Mark Pudleiner Animator (Meg/character animation) 483 23000304
William Recinos Animator (Meg/character animation) 483 23000305
Stephane Sainte Foi Animator (Meg/character animation) 483 23000306
Yoshimichi Tamura Animator (Meg/character animation) 483 23000307
Ellen Woodbury Animator (Pegasus/character animation) 483 23000308
David Block Animator (Pegasus/character animation) 483 23000309
Steven Gordon Animator (Pegasus/character animation) 483 23000310
Kent Hammerstrom Animator (Pegasus/character animation) 483 23000311
David Hancock Animator (Pegasus/character animation) 483 23000312
Jeff Johnson Animator (Pegasus/character animation) 483 23000313
Mike Kunkel Animator (Pegasus/character animation) 483 23000314
Enis Ozgur Animator (Pegasus/character animation) 483 23000315
Anthony DeRosa Animator (Zeus & Hera/character animation) 483 23000316
Robert Espanto Domingo Animator (Zeus & Hera/character animation) 483 23000317
Borja Montoro Animator (Zeus & Hera/character animation) 483 23000318
Michael Genz Animator assistant animator(Zeus & Hera/character animation) 483 23000319
Michael Show Animator (the Muses/character animation) 483 23000320
Adam Dykstra Animator (the Muses/character animation) 483 23000321
T Hofstedt Animator (the Muses/character animation) 483 23000322
Jay Jackson Animator (the Muses/character animation) 483 23000323
Daniel O'Sullivan Animator (the Muses/character animation) 483 23000324
James Lopez Animator (Pain & Panic/character animation) 483 23000325
Brian Ferguson Animator (Panic & Panic/character animation) 483 23000326
Marc Eoche-Duval Animator (Pain & Panic/character animation) 483 23000327
Dominique Monfery Animator (Titans & Cyclops/character animation) 483 23000328
David Berthier Animator (Titans & Cyclops/character animation) 483 23000329
Thierry Goulard Animator (Titans & Cyclops/character animation) 483 23000330
Ron Husband Animator (Titans & Cyclops/character animation) 483 23000331
Richard Bazley Animator (Amphitryon & Alcmene/character animation) 483 23000332
Sang-Jin Kim Animator (Amphitryon & Alcmene/character animation) 483 23000333
Nancy Beiman Animator (the Fates/Thebans/character animation) 483 23000334
Oskar Urretabizkaia Animator (Hydra/character animation) 483 23000335
Howard Baker Animator (Hydra/character animation) 483 23000336
Raffaella Filipponi Animator (Hydra/character animation) 483 23000337
Bill Fletcher Animator (Hydra/character animation) 483 23000338
Steve Hunter Animator (Hydra/character animation) 483 23000339
Mike Merell Animator (Hydra/character animation) 483 23000340
Chris Hurtt Animator assistant animator(Hydra/character animation) 483 23000341
William Miller Animator assistant animator(Hydra/character animation) 483 23000342
Michael Swofford Animator (Hermes/miscellaneous) 483 23000343
Chris Bailey Animator (Nessus/miscellaneous) 483 23000344
Jean-Luc Ballester Animator (Gods & miscellaneous) 483 23000345
Dave Kupczyk Animator (Gods & miscellaneous) 483 23000346
David Zaboski Animator (Gods & miscellaneous) 483 23000347
Janet Bruce Animator animation check(caps supervisor/character design & visual development) 483 23000348
Marty Schwartz Animator Assistant(Hercules/clean-up animation) 483 23000349
Jennifer Phillips Animator In-Breakdown(Pegasus/clean-up animation) 483 23000350
Doeri Welch Greiner Animator animation check(assistant production manager) 483 23000351
Karen Paat Animator animation checker(animation check) 483 23000352
Mavis Shafer Animator animation checker(animation check) 483 23000353
M Adams Animator animation checker(animation check) 483 23000354
Janette Hulett Animator animation checker(animation check) 483 23000355
Willis Middleton Animator animation checker(animation check) 483 23000356
Denise Mitchell Animator animation checker(animation check) 483 23000357
Helen O'Flynn Animator animation checker(animation check) 483 23000358
Michael O'Mara Animator animation checker(animation check) 483 23000359
Gary Shafer Animator animation checker(animation check) 483 23000360
Pierre Sucaud Animator animation checker(animation check) 483 23000361
Nicolette Bonnell Animator animation checker(animation check) 483 23000362
Dan Cohen Animator animation checker(animation check) 483 23000363
Karen Hepburn Animator animation checker(animation check) 483 23000364
Misoon Kim Animator final checker(final check) 483 23000365
Richard Purdum Animator (Richard Purdum Studio) 483 23000366
Steve Small Animator (Richard Purdum Studio) 483 23000367
Barry Baker Animator (Richard Purdum Studio) 483 23000368
Craig Baxter Animator (Richard Purdum Studio) 483 23000369
Kevin Spruce Animator (Richard Purdum Studio) 483 23000370
Tanya Fenton Animator junior animator(Richard Purdum Studio) 483 23000371
Odile Comon Animator junior animator(Richard Purdum Studio) 483 23000372
Sue Baker Animator junior animator(Richard Purdum Studio) 483 23000373
James Melton Animator animator editor 483 23000374
Hermann Schmidt Animator assistant animator editor 483 23000375
Philip Boyd Animator key assistant(additional clean-up animation) 483 23000376
David Zywicki 3-D Models assistant supervisor color model mark-up(painting) 120963 23000377
Robyn Roberts 2-D Animator 2-D animation processing(caps supervisor/character animation & visual development) 120968 23000378
David Braden 2-D Animator 2-D animation processor(2-D animation processing) 120968 23000379
Jo Breuer 2-D Animator 2-D animation processor(2-D animation processing) 120968 23000380
Val D'Arcy 2-D Animator 2-D animation processor(2-D animation processing) 120968 23000381
Gareth Fishbaugh 2-D Animator 2-D animation processor(2-D animation processing) 120968 23000382
Corey Fredrickson 2-D Animator 2-D animation processor(2-D animation processing) 120968 23000383
Robert Lizardo 2-D Animator 2-D animation processor(2-D animation processing) 120968 23000384
Michael McFerren 2-D Animator 2-D animation processor(2-D animation processing) 120968 23000385
Richard McFerren 2-D Animator 2-D animation processor(2-D animation processing) 120968 23000386
Stacie Reece 2-D Animator 2-D animation processor(2-D animation processing) 120968 23000387
David Rowe 2-D Animator 2-D animation processor(2-D animation processing) 120968 23000388
Sarah Cole 2-D Animator 2-D animation processor(2-D animation processing) 120968 23000389
Jan Gutowski 2-D Animator 2-D animation processor(2-D animation processing) 120968 23000390
Barbara Poirier 2-D Animator 2-D animation processor(2-D animation processing) 120968 23000391
Andrew Simmons 2-D Animator 2-D animation processor(2-D animation processing) 120968 23000392
Gary Smith 2-D Animator 2-D animation processor(2-D animation processing) 120968 23000393
Michael O'Mara Assistant layout key assistant 120820 25000001
Denise Klitsie Assistant layout key assistant 120820 25000002
Mark Koerner Assistant layout key assistant 120820 25000003
Marco Allard Assistant key assistant(Hercules/clean-up animation) 120820 25000004
Judith Barnes Assistant key assistant(Hercules/clean-up animation) 120820 25000005
Jamie Bolio Assistant key assistant(Hercules/clean-up animation) 120820 25000006
Akemi Horiuchi-Gutierrez Assistant key assistant(Hercules/clean-up animation) 120820 25000007
Emily Jiuliano Assistant key assistant(Hercules/clean-up animation) 120820 25000008
Wendy Muir Assistant key assistant(Hercules/clean-up animation) 120820 25000009
Dana Reemes Assistant key assistant(Hercules/clean-up animation) 120820 25000010
Jacqueline Sanchez Assistant key assistant(Hercules/clean-up animation) 120820 25000011
Gerard Brady Assistant (Hercules/clean-up animation) 120820 25000012
Cynthia French Assistant (Hercules/clean-up animation) 120820 25000013
Christine Landes Assistant (Hercules/clean-up animation) 120820 25000015
Jean-Christophe Lie Assistant (Hercules/clean-up animation) 120820 25000016
Daniel Yoontaek Lim Assistant (Hercules/clean-up animation) 120820 25000017
Renee Holt Assistant key assistant(Meg/clean-up animation) 120820 25000018
Florence Montceau Assistant key assistant(Meg/clean-up animation) 120820 25000019
Elizabeth Watasin Assistant key assistant(Meg/clean-up animation) 120820 25000020
Scott Claus Assistant (Meg/clean-up animation) 120820 25000021
Teresa Eidenbock Assistant (Meg/clean-up animation) 120820 25000022
Jeroen Dejonckheere Assistant (Meg/clean-up animation) 120820 25000023
Sean Gallimore Assistant (Meg/clean-up animation) 120820 25000024
Pierre Girault Assistant (Meg/clean-up animation) 120820 25000025
Cyril Pedrosa Assistant (Meg/clean-up animation) 120820 25000026
Marcia Dougherty Assistant key assistant(Phil/clean-up animation) 120820 25000027
Lee Dunkman Assistant key assistant(Phil/clean-up animation) 120820 25000028
Susan McKinsey Goldberg Assistant key assistant(Phil/clean-up animation) 120820 25000029
Celinda Kennedy Assistant key assistant(Phil/clean-up animation) 120820 25000030
Brian Mainolfi Assistant (Phil/clean-up animation) 120820 25000031
Yoon Sook Nam Assistant (Phil/clean-up animation) 120820 25000032
Carl Hall Assistant key assistant(Hades/clean-up animation) 120820 25000033
Javier Espinosa Banuelos Assistant key assistant(Hades/clean-up animation) 120820 25000034
Eric Pigors Assistant key assistant(Hades/clean-up animation) 120820 25000035
Maria Iturriza Freire Assistant (Hades/clean-up animation) 120820 25000036
Gizella Gregan Assistant (Hades/clean-up animation) 120820 25000037
Doug Post Assistant (Hades/clean-up animation) 120820 25000038
David Recinos Assistant (Hades/clean-up animation) 120820 25000039
Debra Holmes Assistant key assistant(Zeus/Hera/Muses--clean-up animation) 120820 25000040
Jane Tucker Bonnet Assistant key assistant(Zeus/Hera/Muses--clean-up animation) 120820 25000041
Christophe Charbonnel Assistant key assistant(Zeus/Hera/Muses-clean--up animation) 120820 25000042
Inna Chon Assistant key assistant(Zeus/Hera/Muses--clean-up animation) 120820 25000043
Ray Harris Assistant key assistant(Zeus/Hera/Muses--clean-up animation) 120820 25000044
Vera Lanpher Assistant key assistant(Zeus/Hera/Muses--clean-up animation) 120820 25000045
Rich Wilkie Assistant key assistant(Zeus/Hera/Muses--clean-up animation) 120820 25000046
Eunice Yu Assistant key assistant(Zeus/Hera/Muses--clean-up animation) 120820 25000047
Laurence Adam-Bessiere Assistant (Zeus/Hera/Muses--clean-up animation) 120820 25000048
Farouk Cherfi Assistant (Zeus/Hera/Muses--clean-up animation) 120820 25000049
Annette Morel Assistant (Zeus/Hera/Muses--clean-up animation) 120820 25000050
Bernadette Moley Assistant (Zeus/Hera/Muses--clean-up animation) 120820 25000051
Marc Tosolini Assistant (Zeus/Hera/Muses--clean-up animation) 120820 25000052
Jesus Cortes Assistant key assistant(Theban Townspeople/clean-up animation) 120820 25000053
Leticia Lichtwardt Assistant key assistant(Theban Townspeople/clean-up animation) 120820 25000054
Marsha Park-Yum Assistant key assistant(Theban Townspeople/clean-up animation) 120820 25000055
Carl Bell Assistant (Theban Townspeople/clean-up animation) 120820 25000056
Sue Adnopoz Assistant key assistant(young/baby Hercules/clean-up animation) 120820 25000057
Wesley Chun Assistant key assistant(young/baby Hercules/clean-up animation) 120820 25000058
Richard Rocha Assistant key assistant(young/baby Hercules/clean-up animation) 120820 25000059
Bruce Strock Assistant key assistant(young/baby Hercules/clean-up animation) 120820 25000060
Susan Sugita Assistant key assistant(young/baby Hercules/clean-up animation) 120820 25000061
Mark Mitchell Assistant (young/baby Hercules/clean-up animation) 120820 25000062
Peggy Tonkonogy Assistant key assistant(Nesus/Agorans/Goddesses--clean-up animation) 120820 25000063
Rick Kohlschmidt Assistant (Nesus/Agorans/Goddesses--clean-up animation) 120820 25000064
Karen Hardenbergh Assistant key assistant(Pain & Panic/clean-up animation) 120820 25000065
Dave Suding Assistant key assistant(Pain & Panic/clean-up animation) 120820 25000066
George Sukara Assistant (Pain & Panic/clean-up animation) 120820 25000067
Mike Hazy Assistant key assistant(The Fates/Gods/Penelope/baby Pegasus--clean-up animation) 120820 25000068
Mary Measures Assistant (The Fates/Gods/Penelope/baby Pegasus--clean-up animation) 120820 25000069
Michael McKinney Assistant key assistant(Pegasus/clean-up animation) 120820 25000070
Serge Bussone Assistant key assistant(Pegasus/clean-up animation) 120820 25000071
Calvin LeDuc Assistant key assistant(Pegasus/clean-up animation) 120820 25000072
Janet Heerhan Kwon Assistant (Pegasus/clean-up animation) 120820 25000073
Yung Soo Kim Assistant (Amphitryon/Alcmene--clean-up animation) 120820 25000074
Philippe Briones Assistant key assistant(Titans/Cyclops--clean-up animation) 120820 25000075
Xavier Villez Assistant key assistant(Titans/Cyclops--clean-up animation) 120820 25000076
Nicolas Keramidas Assistant (Titans/Cyclops--clean-up animation) 120820 25000077
Gontran Hoarau Assistant (Titans/Cyclops--clean-up animation) 120820 25000078
Philippe Hooghe Assistant (Titans/Cyclops--clean-up animation) 120820 25000079
Pierre Seurin Assistant (Titans/Cyclops--clean-up animation) 120820 25000080
Sylvaine Terriou Assistant (Titans/Cyclops--clean-up animation) 120820 25000081
Marshall Toomey Assistant key assistant(additional clean-up animation) 120820 25000082
Alex Topete Assistant key assistant(additional clean-up animation) 120820 25000083
Tony Anselmo Assistant key assistant(additional clean-up animation) 120820 25000084
Margie Daniels Assistant key assistant(additional clean-up animation) 120820 25000085
June Fujimoto Assistant key assistant(additional clean-up animation) 120820 25000086
Kris Heller Assistant key assistant(additional clean-up animation) 120820 25000087
Allison Hollen Assistant key assistant(additional clean-up animation) 120820 25000088
Tracy Lee Assistant key assistant(additional clean-up animation) 120820 25000089
Susan Lantz Assistant key assistant(additional clean-up animation) 120820 25000090
Steve Lubin Assistant key assistant(additional clean-up animation) 120820 25000091
Miriam McDonnell Assistant key assistant(additional clean-up animation) 120820 25000092
Brian McKim Assistant key assistant(additional clean-up animation) 120820 25000093
Lori Noda Assistant key assistant(additional clean-up animation) 120820 25000094
Dorothea Paul Assistant key assistant(additional clean-up animation) 120820 25000095
Maria Rosetti Assistant key assistant(additional clean-up animation) 120820 25000096
Randy Sanchez Assistant key assistant(additional clean-up animation) 120820 25000097
Vincent Siracusano Assistant key assistant(additional clean-up animation) 120820 25000098
Terry Wozniak Assistant key assistant(additional clean-up animation) 120820 25000099
Ron Cohee Assistant (additional clean-up animation) 120820 25000100
Mike Lester Assistant (additional clean-up animation) 120820 25000101
Donnie Long Assistant (additional clean-up animation) 120820 25000102
Mary-Jean Repchuk Assistant (additional clean-up animation) 120820 25000103
Trevor Tamboline Assistant (additional clean-up animation) 120820 25000104
Bill Thinnes Assistant (additional clean-up animation) 120820 25000105
Kim Torpey Assistant (additional clean-up animation) 120820 25000106
Rebecca Pahr Huntley Assistant (assistant production manager) 120820 25000107
Barbara Wiles Assistant assistant supervisor(animation check) 120820 25000108
Karen China Assistant assistant supervisor(2-D animation processing) 120820 25000109
Chris Hecox Assistant assistant manager(painting) 120820 25000110
Teri McDonald Assistant assistant supervisor(final check) 120820 25000111
James Russell Assistant assistant supervisor(compositing) 120820 25000112
Tony Poriazis Assistant assistant supervisor(digital film printing & opticals) 120820 25000113
Karen Narramore Assistant key clean-up assistant(Richard Purdum Studio) 120820 25000114
Glenn Whiting Assistant key clean-up assistant(Richard Purdum Studio) 120820 25000115
Sue Woodward Assistant clean-up assistant(Richard Purdum Studio) 120820 25000116
Nicola Ibbotson Assistant clean-up assistant(Richard Purdum Studio) 120820 25000117
Alison Wells Assistant clean-up assistant(Richard Purdum Studio) 120820 25000118
Isabel Radage Assistant clean-up assistant(Richard Purdum Studio) 120820 25000119
Julianna Franchetti Assistant clean-up assistant(Richard Purdum Studio) 120820 25000120
Suzanne Henderson Holmes Assistant (to the producer) 120820 25000121
Wish Foley Assistant n/a 120820 25000122
Rudy Cardenas Production Assistant n/a 275 25000123
Bill Davis Production Assistant n/a 275 25000124
Evariste Ferreira Production Assistant n/a 275 25000125
Berangere Fresard Production Assistant n/a 275 25000126
Alexandra Gellad Production Assistant n/a 275 25000127
Autumn Rain Glading Production Assistant n/a 275 25000128
Joyce Ikemiyashiro Production Assistant n/a 275 25000129
Philip Isaacs Production Assistant n/a 275 25000130
Wendell Harvey Production Assistant n/a 275 25000131
Tanja Knoblich Production Assistant n/a 275 25000132
Monica Lago-Kaytis Production Assistant n/a 275 25000133
Renato Lattanzi Production Assistant n/a 275 25000134
Frederick Lissau Production Assistant n/a 275 25000135
Allyson Mitchell Production Assistant n/a 275 25000136
Jeffrey Moznett Production Assistant n/a 275 25000137
Frederika Pepping Production Assistant n/a 275 25000138
Michele Silverstein Production Assistant n/a 275 25000139
Alexandra Skinazi Production Assistant n/a 275 25000140
Nora Quinn-Souffir Production Assistant n/a 275 25000141
Robert Stemwell Production Assistant n/a 275 25000142
Krista Storm Production Assistant n/a 275 25000143
Carrie Wilksen Production Assistant n/a 275 25000144
Sue Nichols Production production stylist(artistic supervisor) 120824 25000145
Lesley Addario Production production support 120824 25000146
Jennifer Brown Production production support 120824 25000147
David Biello Production production support 120824 25000148
Fred Berning Production production support 120824 25000149
Joe Crowley Production production support 120824 25000150
Francois Desnus Production production support 120824 25000151
Rose Edmonds Production production support 120824 25000152
Silvia Gallardo Production production support 120824 25000153
Matthew Garbera Production production support 120824 25000154
Michelle Hargrett Production production support 120824 25000155
Jill Johnson Production production support 120824 25000156
Catherine Jones Production production support 120824 25000157
Keith Lesser Production production support 120824 25000158
Tony Matthews Production production support 120824 25000159
Karenna Mazur Production production support 120824 25000160
Michael Miller Production production support 120824 25000161
Serge Riou Production production support 120824 25000162
Tony Rocco Production production support 120824 25000163
Bethann Schulke Production production support 120824 25000164
Todd Winton Production production support 120824 25000165
Graham Allan Production production support(technology) 120824 25000166
Richard Barnes Production production support(technology) 120824 25000167
Frank Bassi Production production support(technology) 120824 25000168
Michael Blum Production production support(technology) 120824 25000169
Brad Brooks Production production support(technology) 120824 25000170
Letha Burchard Production production support(technology) 120824 25000171
Mark Carlson Production production support(technology) 120824 25000172
Nhi Casey Production production support(technology) 120824 25000173
Bernard Ceguerra Production production support(technology) 120824 25000174
Loren Chun Production production support(technology) 120824 25000175
Peter Chun Production production support(technology) 120824 25000176
Ray Coleman Production production support(technology) 120824 25000177
Ludovic Delmond Production production support(technology) 120824 25000178
Jerry Eisenberg Production production support(technology) 120824 25000179
Norbert Faerstain Production production support(technology) 120824 25000180
Robert Falco Production production support(technology) 120824 25000181
Todd Friedline Production production support(technology) 120824 25000182
Mark Gilicinski Production production support(technology) 120824 25000183
Maria DeJesus Gomez Production production support(technology) 120824 25000184
Kent Gordon Production production support(technology) 120824 25000185
John Hoffman Production production support(technology) 120824 25000186
Dave Kagels Production production support(technology) 120824 25000188
Kevin Keech Production production support(technology) 120824 25000189
Michael King Production production support(technology) 120824 25000190
Hans Ku Production production support(technology) 120824 25000191
Christina Lau Production production support(technology) 120824 25000192
Li-Ming Lee Production production support(technology) 120824 25000193
Jean Mandonnet Production production support(technology) 120824 25000194
Robert Mortensen Production production support(technology) 120824 25000195
Jack Muleady Production production support(technology) 120824 25000196
Jeff Nash Production production support(technology) 120824 25000197
Lyle Nojima Production production support(technology) 120824 25000198
Troy Norin Production production support(technology) 120824 25000199
Alan Patel Production production support(technology) 120824 25000200
Todd Scopio Production production support(technology) 120824 25000201
Kevin Shauger Production production support(technology) 120824 25000202
Jeffrey Sickler Production production support(technology) 120824 25000203
John Stimson Production production support(technology) 120824 25000204
Sandy Sunseri Production production support(technology) 120824 25000205
Joe Suzow Production production support(technology) 120824 25000206
Warren Theriot Production production support(technology) 120824 25000207
Laurie Tracy Production production support(technology) 120824 25000208
David Troude Production production support(technology) 120824 25000209
Joe Haidar Other from idea 120795 26000001
Rasoul Azadani Other layout stylist(layout) 120795 26000002
Thomas Cardone Other background(artistic supervisor) 120795 26000003
Nancy Kniep Other clean-up(artistic supervisor) 120795 26000004
Lieve Miessen Other clean-up(Paris unit artistic supervisor) 120795 26000005
Christophe Charbonnel Other clean-up(Paris unit artistic supervisor) 120795 26000006
Lisa Keene Other background(Paris unit artistic supervisor) 120795 26000007
Daniel Hu Other journeyman(layout) 120795 26000008
Doug Walker Other journeyman(layout) 120795 26000009
Karen Keller Other journeyman(layout) 120795 26000010
Rick Moore Other journeyman(layout) 120795 26000011
Antonio Navarro Other journeyman(layout) 120795 26000012
Olivier Adam Other journeyman(layout) 120795 26000013
Allen Tam Other journeyman(layout) 120795 26000014
Kevin Adams Other journeyman(layout) 120795 26000015
Bill George Other journeyman(layout) 120795 26000016
Simon O'Leary Other journeyman(layout) 120795 26000017
Zoltan Maros Other journeyman(layout) 120795 26000018
Bill Frake Other journeyman(layout) 120795 26000019
Madlyn O'Neill Other blue sketch 120795 26000020
Valerie Braun Other blue sketch 120795 26000021
Cyndee Novitch Other blue sketch 120795 26000022
Eithne Ersoz Other blue sketch 120795 26000023
Noel Johnson Other blue sketch 120795 26000024
Tom Baker Other scene planning(caps supervisor/character design & visual development) 120795 26000025
Hortensia Casagran Other paint/final check(caps supervisor/character animation & visual development) 120795 26000026
Mike D'Isa Other breakdown(Hercules/clean-up animation) 120795 26000027
Caroly Froblom Gliona Other breakdown(Hercules/clean-up animation) 120795 26000028
Aidan Flynn Other breakdown(Meg/clean-up animation) 120795 26000029
Benoit Meurzec Other breakdown(Meg/clean-up animation) 120795 26000030
Nicole Stranz Other breakdown(Meg/clean-up animation) 120795 26000031
Cathie Karas Wilke Other breakdown(Meg/clean-up animation) 120795 26000032
Munir Bhatti Other breakdown(Phil/clean-up animation) 120795 26000033
Jody Kooistra Other breakdown(Phil/clean-up animation) 120795 26000034
Jim Snider Other breakdown(Phil/clean-up animation) 120795 26000035
Daniel Bond Other breakdown(Hades/clean-up animation) 120795 26000036
Nicole DeBellefroid Other breakdown(Hades/clean-up animation) 120795 26000037
Neal Goldstein Other breakdown(Hades/clean-up animation) 120795 26000038
Denise Meehan Other breakdown(Hades/clean-up animation) 120795 26000039
Anne Pellerin Other breakdown(Hades/clean-up animation)) 120795 26000040
Erik Kuska Other in-breakdown(Hades/clean-up animation) 120795 26000041
Luan Vu-Ba Other in-breakdown(Hades/clean-up animation) 120795 26000042
Brian Kennon Other breakdown(Zeus/Hera/Muses--clean-up animation) 120795 26000043
Ludovic Letrun Other breakdown(Zeus/Hera/Muses--clean-up animation) 120795 26000044
Jan Naylor Other breakdown(Zeus/Hera/Muses--clean-up animation) 120795 26000045
Jim Brummett Other breakdown(Theban Townspeople/clean-up animation) 120795 26000046
Steve Lenze Other breakdown(Theban Townspeople/clean-up animation) 120795 26000047
Cheryl Polakow-Knight Other breakdown(Theban Townspeople/clean-up animation) 120795 26000048
Cliff Freitas Other breakdown(young/baby Hercules/clean-up animation) 120795 26000049
Kevin Grow Other breakdown(young/baby Hercules/clean-up animation) 120795 26000050
Steven Thompson Other breakdown(Pain & Panic/clean-up animation) 120795 26000051
Allison Renna Other breakdown(Pain & Panic/clean-up animation) 120795 26000052
Ronald Westlund Other breakdown(The Fates/Gods/Penelope/baby Pegasus--clean-up animation) 120795 26000053
Whitney Martin Other breakdown(Pegasus/clean-up animation) 120795 26000055
Ramya Kuruppu Black Other in-breakdwon(Pegasus/clean-up animation) 120795 26000056
Ely Lester Other in-breakdwon(Pegasus/clean-up animation) 120795 26000057
Edward Goral Other breakdown(Amphitryon/Alcmene--clean-up animation) 120795 26000058
Philippe Malka Other breakdown(Titans/Cyclops--clean-up animation) 120795 26000059
Phirum Sou Other breakdown(Titans/Cyclops--clean-up animation) 120795 26000060
Todd Ammons Other breakdown(additional clean-up animation) 120795 26000061
Mary Ayers Other breakdown(additional clean-up animation) 120795 26000062
Dan Bowman Other breakdown(additional clean-up animation) 120795 26000063
Diana Coco Other breakdown(additional clean-up animation) 120795 26000064
Regina Conroy Other breakdown(additional clean-up animation) 120795 26000065
Larry Flores Other breakdown(additional clean-up animation) 120795 26000066
Brigitte Franzka-Fritz Other breakdown(additional clean-up animation) 120795 26000067
Arturo Hernandez Other breakdown(additional clean-up animation) 120795 26000068
Chris Hubbard Other breakdown(additional clean-up animation) 120795 26000069
Al Salgado Other breakdown(additional clean-up animation) 120795 26000070
Hugo Soriano Other breakdown(additional clean-up animation) 120795 26000071
Michael Wiesmeier Other breakdown(additional clean-up animation) 120795 26000072
Faris Al-Saffar Other effects breakdown(visual effects animation) 120795 26000073
Monica Sena Other effects breakdown(visual effects animation) 120795 26000074
Ida Voskanian Other effects breakdown(visual effects animation) 120795 26000075
Etienne Aubert Other effects breakdown(visual effects animation) 120795 26000076
Delphine Buratti Other effects trainee(visual effects animation) 120795 26000077
Mathilde Danton Other effects trainee(visual effects animation) 120795 26000078
Michael Malley Other effects trainee(visual effects animation) 120795 26000079
Robert Smyth Other effects trainee(visual effects animation) 120795 26000080
Faye Tipton Other assistant scene set-up(visual effects animation) 120795 26000081
Eduardo Brieno Other effects breakdown(additional visual effects) 120795 26000082
Jeffrey Van Tuyl Other effects breakdown(additional visual effects) 120795 26000083
Brian Behling Other sweatbox(assistant production manager) 120795 26000084
Liane Dietz Other clean-up(assistant production manager) 120795 26000085
Kim Gray Other effects(assistant production manager) 120795 26000086
Shawne Zarubica Other CAPS & retakes(assistant production manager) 120795 26000087
Wendy Plump-Martini Other Paris layout(assistant production manager) 120795 26000088
Michael De La Cruz Other Paris background & effects(assistant production manager) 120795 26000089
Etienne Longa Other Paris clean-up(assistant production manager) 120795 26000090
Patrick Golier Other coordinator(for the producer (production coordinator)) 120795 26000091
Sylvie Bennett-Fauque Other Paris clean-up coordinator(production coordinator) 120795 26000092
Katherine Kettering Other scene planning(production coordinator) 120795 26000093
Kirsten Bulmer Other CAPS(production coordinator) 120795 26000094
Brenda McGirl Other CAPS & retakes(production coordinator) 120795 26000095
Sara Bleick Other scene planning 120795 26000096
Cindy Goode Other scene planning 120795 26000097
Mark Henley Other scene planning 120795 26000098
Ron Jackson Other scene planning 120795 26000099
Raphael Vincent Other scene planning 120795 26000100
John Cunningham Other scene planning 120795 26000101
Mary Lescher Other scene planning 120795 26000102
Samantha Bowers-Nicholson Other scene planning & effects data entry 120795 26000103
Jamal Davis Other scene planning & effects data entry 120795 26000104
Gary Stubblefield Other scene planning & effects data entry 120795 26000105
Vicki Casper Other reuse librarian(scene planning) 120795 26000106
Karan Lee-Storr Other registration(painting) 120795 26000107
Leyla Amaro-Pelaez Other registration(painting) 120795 26000108
Myrian Tello Other paint mark-up(painting) 120795 26000109
Roberta Borchardt Other paint mark-up(painting) 120795 26000110
Bonnie Ramsey Other paint mark-up(painting) 120795 26000111
Barbara Newby Other paint mark-up(painting) 120795 26000112
Sally-Anne King Other paint mark-up(painting) 120795 26000113
Carmen Alvarez Other paint mark-up(painting) 120795 26000114
Cathy Wainess-Walters Other paint mark-up(painting) 120795 26000115
Carmen Sanderson Other painter(painting) 120795 26000116
Joyce Alexander Other painter(painting) 120795 26000117
Kirk Axtell Other painter(painting) 120795 26000118
Phyllis Bird Other painter(painting) 120795 26000119
Joey Calderon Other painter(painting) 120795 26000120
Ofra Afuta Calderon Other painter(painting) 120795 26000121
Janice Caston Other painter(painting) 120795 26000122
Sybil Cuzzort Other painter(painting) 120795 26000123
Florida D'Ambrosio Other painter(painting) 120795 26000124
Robert Dettloff Other painter(painting) 120795 26000125
Nika Dunne Other painter(painting) 120795 26000126
Sylvia Filcak Other painter(painting) 120795 26000127
Christina Frazier Other painter(painting) 120795 26000128
Dawn Gates Other painter(painting) 120795 26000129
Patricia Gold Other painter(painting) 120795 26000130
Debbie Green Other painter(painting) 120795 26000131
Vernette Griffee Other painter(painting) 120795 26000132
Stevie Hirsch Other painter(painting) 120795 26000133
David Karp Other painter(painting) 120795 26000134
Angelika Katz Other painter(painting) 120795 26000135
Jacquewyn Chambers Martin Other painter(painting) 120795 26000137
Harlene Mears Other painter(painting) 120795 26000138
Deborah Mooneyham-Hughes Other painter(painting) 120795 26000139
Karen Nugent Other painter(painting) 120795 26000140
Ken O'Malley Other painter(painting) 120795 26000141
Bruce Phillipson Other painter(painting) 120795 26000142
Rosalinde Praamsma Other painter(painting) 120795 26000143
Matthew Schiavone Other painter(painting) 120795 26000144
Patrick Sekino Other painter(painting) 120795 26000145
Heidi Shellhorn Other painter(painting) 120795 26000146
Eyde Sheppherd Other painter(painting) 120795 26000147
Don Shump Other painter(painting) 120795 26000148
Fumiko Sommer Other painter(painting) 120795 26000149
S Sullivan Other painter(painting) 120795 26000150
Roxanne Taylor Other painter(painting) 120795 26000151
Tami Terusa Other painter(painting) 120795 26000152
Britt Van Der Nagel Other painter(painting) 120795 26000153
Christine Wong Other painter(painting) 120795 26000154
Monica Marroquin Other final checker(final check) 120795 26000155
Lea Dahlen Other final checker(final check) 120795 26000156
Cathy Mirkovich-Peterson Other final checker(final check) 120795 26000157
Saskia Raevouri Other final checker(final check) 120795 26000158
Chuck Warren Other quality control(digital film printing & opticals) 120795 26000159
Mark Tokunaga Other technical lead(render I/O) 120795 26000160
Jason MacDonald Other administrator(render I/O) 120795 26000161
Elkeer Zaldumbide Other administrator(render I/O) 120795 26000162
Carol Ashen Other production secretary(Richard Purdum Studio) 120795 26000163
Paul Gooding Other checker(Richard Purdum Studio) 120795 26000164
Andrea Plummer Other checker(Richard Purdum Studio) 120795 26000165
Brian Koonce Other production secretary 120795 26000166
Dee Weathers Other dancer 120795 26000167
Ungela Brockman Other dancer 120795 26000168
Randi Pareira Other dancer 120795 26000169
Kyausha Simpson Other dancer 120795 26000170
Kelly Sheerin Other dancer 120795 26000171
Raul Anaya Other support(technology) 120795 26000172
Michael Bolds Other support(technology) 120795 26000173
Brent Burley Other support(technology) 120795 26000174
Lawrence Chai Other support(technology) 120795 26000175
Gina Chen Other support(technology) 120795 26000176
Carol Choy Other support(technology) 120795 26000177
Charlie Collins Other support(technology) 120795 26000178
Michael Deerkoski Other support(technology) 120795 26000179
Scott Dolim Other support(technology) 120795 26000180
Elena Driskill Other support(technology) 120795 26000181
Dale Drummond Other support(technology) 120795 26000182
Scott Garrett Other support(technology) 120795 26000183
Steven Groom Other support(technology) 120795 26000184
Don Gworek Other support(technology) 120795 26000185
Gregory Heflin Other support(technology) 120795 26000186
Jason Hilkey Other support(technology) 120795 26000187
Bill James Other support(technology) 120795 26000188
Mark Jankins Other support(technology) 120795 26000189
Mark Kimball Other support(technology) 120795 26000190
Andy King Other support(technology) 120795 26000191
R King Other support(technology) 120795 26000192
Stanley Lippman Other support(technology) 120795 26000193
Brad Lowman Other support(technology) 120795 26000194
Michael Neville Other support(technology) 120795 26000195
Neil Okamoto Other support(technology) 120795 26000196
John Outten Other support(technology) 120795 26000197
Carlos Quinonez Other support(technology) 120795 26000198
Charles Stoner Other support(technology) 120795 26000199
Michael Sullivan Other support(technology) 120795 26000200
Scott Terek Other support(technology) 120795 26000201
Dave Tonnesen Other support(technology) 120795 26000202
Jon Wada Other support(technology) 120795 26000203
Mark Wilkin Other support(technology) 120795 26000204
Derek Wilson Other support(technology) 120795 26000205
John White Other black and white processing 120795 26000206
Don Henry Other projection 120795 26000207
Deem Rahall Other projection 120795 26000208
Dick Caldwell Special Thanks n/a 120874 26000209
Loni Beckner Black Manager (character design & visual development) 120827 28000001
Edward Kummer Manager (technology) 120827 28000002
Enrique Santos Manager (technology) 120827 28000003
Dean Schiller Manager (technology) 120827 28000004
Kirk Bodyfelt Manager (technology) 120827 28000005
Ben Croy Manager (technology) 120827 28000006
Michael Fodor Manager (technology) 120827 28000007
Kevin Hussey Manager (technology) 120827 28000008
Michael Jedlicka Manager (technology) 120827 28000009
Ed Leonard Manager (technology) 120827 28000010
Thomas Moore Manager (technology) 120827 28000011
James Sepe Manager (technology) 120827 28000012
Synopsis
More than a man. Less than a God. Everything you've ever heard about history's mightiest hero is only a myth. The son of Zeus was robbed of his divine birthright when he was stolen from his cradle by the evil Hades and fed a potion that made him mortal. Now, armed with only his great strength and his trusty flying horse Pegasus, the handsome hunk who put the "glad" in "gladiator" must prove himself worthy of regaining his rightful place on Mount Olympus.