503 Service Unavailable

Error 503 Service Unavailable

Service Unavailable

Guru Meditation:

XID: 439053599


Varnish cache server

Honey, I Blew Up the Kid (1992)

Honey, I Blew Up the Kid
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating PG
Runtime 1hr 29mins.
Genres Comedy, Adventure, Family, Fantasy, Sequel, Action
Keywords N/A
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Thomas G Smith Visual Effects visual effects producer 419 23000010
Andrew Gordon Baird Stunts n/a 240 19000015
Cindy Folkerson Stunts n/a 240 19000014
Danny Wynands Stunts n/a 240 19000012
Tom Bahr Stunts n/a 240 19000011
Jeannie Epper Stunts n/a 240 19000013
Gary Morgan Stunts n/a 240 19000016
Sia Shalikar Wrangler baby wrangler 121018 20000003
Beth Tishler Wrangler baby wrangler 121018 20000002
Elaine Hall Katz Wrangler baby wrangler 121018 20000001
Cheryl M Wheeler Stunts n/a 240 19000017
Bennie Moore Stunts n/a 240 19000010
Roberta Hanlen Stunts n/a 240 19000009
Hank Hooker Stunts n/a 240 19000003
John C. Meier Stunts n/a 240 19000002
Bobby J Foxworth Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Rick Marcena Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000006
Dennis Deveaugh Stunts n/a 240 19000004
Lynn Salvatori Stunts n/a 240 19000005
Dick Butler Stunts n/a 240 19000008
Jeff Jensen Stunts n/a 240 19000007
Tracy Keehn Dashnaw Stunts n/a 240 19000006
Paul Calabria Animal Trainer n/a 120962 20000004
Mike Villarino Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000001
Bruce Hayes Special Effects Supervisor n/a 545 23000008
Emmet Kane Special Effects Supervisor n/a 545 23000007
David Sosalla Special Effects Supervisor n/a 545 23000006
Richard Malzahn Visual Effects Supervisor (Perpetual Motion Pictures) 249 23000005
Robert Habros Effects Supervisor optical effects supervisor(Perpetual Motion Pictures) 120866 23000009
Tom Valentine Visual Effects visual effects illustrator 419 23000012
Judith A Bell Visual Effects effects animation(Buena Vista) 419 23000016
Victor Jimenez Visual Effects effects animation(Buena Vista) 419 23000015
Marsha Gray Carrington Visual Effects effects animation(Buena Vista) 419 23000014
Carolyn Soper Visual Effects visual effects producer(Buena Vista) 419 23000013
John T Van Vliet Visual Effects Supervisor (Available Light Ltd) 249 23000004
Kevin Koneval Visual Effects Supervisor co-visual effects supervisor(Buena Vista) 249 23000003
Joseph Perugini Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000004
Terry Scott Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000003
Patrick Gomes Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000002
Joene Acord Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000005
John Villarino Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000005
Jeff Winn Craft Service n/a 120903 22000001
Mark Dornfeld Visual Effects Supervisor co-visual effects supervisor(Buena Vista) 249 23000002
Harrison Ellenshaw Visual Effects Supervisor (Buena Vista) 249 23000001
Christy Walsh Craft Service (visual effects unit) 120903 22000002
April Morley Animal Services assistant animal trainer 121036 20000005
Kimian Thompson Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000004
William Hooper Sound Editor n/a 229 14000021
Mark Winitsky Sound Editor n/a 229 14000020
Fred Stafford Sound Editor n/a 229 14000019
Marty Stein Sound Editor n/a 229 14000018
Edmund J Lachmann Sound Editor n/a 229 14000022
Michael Hoskinson Sound Editor n/a 229 14000023
Alan Howarth Sound Effects special sound effects 120868 14000027
John Paul Fasal Sound Effects special sound effects 120868 14000026
Brent D Winter Sound Effects special sound effects 120868 14000025
Bobbi Banks Sound Editor n/a 229 14000024
William G Young Sound Editor n/a 229 14000017
J Allen Hurd Sound Dubbing dubbing recordist 120940 14000016
Catherine Harper Foley Artist n/a 223 14000010
Gregg Barbanell Foley Artist n/a 223 14000009
Jack M Nietzsche Jr. Boom Operator n/a 215 14000008
Marc Deschaine Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000007
John T Reitz Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000011
David E Campbell Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000012
Emile Razpopov Sound Design sound design and supervising sound editor 120905 14000015
Dessie Markovsky Sound Design sound design and supervising sound editor 120905 14000014
Gregg Rudloff Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000013
Cortney Goodin Sound Effects special sound effects 120868 14000028
Roger J Pietschmann Sound Mixer production sound mixer 230 14000029
Carlos M Gallardo Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000014
Greg Romero Dolly Grip bestboy grip 264 15000013
Ronald Viveros Dolly Grip bestboy grip 264 15000012
John Goldasich Electrician bestboy electrician(visual effects unit) 450 15000011
Pat Campea Jr. Dolly Grip bestboy grip(visual effects unit) 264 15000015
Michael J Spehar Best Boy bestboy electric 120885 15000016
Dina Sobalvarro Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000003
Kim Wozniak Accountant unit accountant(visual effects unit) 120802 16000002
Sharon Simon Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Rick Wilhoit Best Boy bestboy electric 120885 15000017
Devik Wiener Electrician bestboy electrician(visual effects unit) 450 15000010
Ray Marcos Electrician n/a 450 15000009
Michael Liakos Key Grip (visual effects unit) 263 15000003
Peter Wagner Key Grip n/a 263 15000002
Randy Glass Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000001
James "Jim" Thornton Sound Mixer (visual effects unit) 230 14000030
Randy Barrett Grip n/a 365 15000004
R J Sharp Grip n/a 365 15000005
Michael Corbett Electrician n/a 450 15000008
Victor Perez Electrician n/a 450 15000007
Ramon Rao Gaffer (visual effects unit) 268 15000006
Allen Gonzales Visual Effects effects animation(Buena Vista) 419 23000017
Elissa Bello Visual Effects effects animation(Buena Vista) 419 23000018
Dieter Busch Production Assistant n/a 275 25000006
L David Silva Production Assistant n/a 275 25000005
Suzanne Pastor Assistant (to Thomas G Smith) 120820 25000004
Nadine Bass Assistant (to Dennis E Jones) 120820 25000003
Jonathan Capra Production Assistant n/a 275 25000007
Wayne Gee Production Assistant n/a 275 25000008
Kandi Lee White Production Assistant (visual effects unit) 275 25000012
Donald Sparks Production Assistant (visual effects unit) 275 25000011
Page Rosenberg Marvin Production Assistant n/a 275 25000010
Michael J Morehead Production Assistant n/a 275 25000009
Thomas O Yewell Assistant (to Randal Kleiser) 120820 25000002
Joan LaFountaine Assistant (to Edward S Feldman) 120820 25000001
Robert Peluce Animator animated opening conception 483 23000068
Bob Kurtz Animator animated opening conception 483 23000067
Bernie Gagliano Graphics effects graphics(Buena Vista) 120826 23000066
Leslie Carol Warren Miniatures miniatures set dresser 121083 23000065
Dean Miller Special Effects Supervisor n/a 545 23000069
Bill Cancienne Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000001
John Bankson Property Master (visual effects unit) 120805 24000004
Barbara Dunlap Property Master n/a 120805 24000003
Deborah Newman Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000002
Lee Scott Production Assistant (visual effects unit) 275 25000013
Stacy Hagen Production Assistant (visual effects unit) 275 25000014
Bill Aylsworth Other optical line-up(Buena Vista) 120795 26000011
Joann Kane Other copyist 120795 26000010
Frank McEldowney Other greensman 120795 26000009
Nick Bridwell Other standby painter 120795 26000008
Ed Easter Other optical line-up(Buena Vista) 120795 26000012
Dennis Dorney Other optical line-up(Buena Vista) 120795 26000013
Steven Jay Rubin Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Bill Briare Special Thanks (Las Vegas Downtown Progress Association executive director) 120874 26000016
Bob Hirsch Special Thanks (Nevada Motion Picture Division director) 120874 26000015
Winston Quitasol Other optical line-up(Buena Vista) 120795 26000014
Jim Hartz Other studio teacher 120795 26000007
Jo Ann Smith Other studio teacher 120795 26000006
Bob L Hendrix Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000018
Eddie Wirth Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000017
Pablo Prietto Production Assistant (visual effects unit) 275 25000016
Dennis M White Production Assistant (visual effects unit) 275 25000015
Kit Reed Other special recognition(for "The Attack of the Giant Baby") 120795 26000001
Hudson B Marquez Other cableperson 120795 26000002
Melissa Wiechmann Other production secretary 120795 26000005
Alexandra Atwood Other production secretary 120795 26000004
Peter Chesney Other designer/coordinator 120795 26000003
Penelope Gottlieb Titles title design 120825 23000064
Michael Leesa Animation Supervisor effects animation supervisor(Buena Vista) 120918 23000063
Richard Cross Visual Effects (Perpetual Motion Pictures) 419 23000033
Albert Cox Visual Effects (Perpetual Motion Pictures) 419 23000032
Isobel DeLuca Visual Effects (Perpetual Motion Pictures) 419 23000031
Heather Davis Visual Effects (Perpetual Motion Pictures) 419 23000030
James Matlosz Visual Effects (Perpetual Motion Pictures) 419 23000034
Paul R Howarth Visual Effects (Perpetual Motion Pictures) 419 23000035
Dennis Schultz Visual Effects modelmaker(Stetson Visual Services Company) 419 23000039
Ron Gress Visual Effects modelmaker(Stetson Visual Services Company) 419 23000038
Henry Gonzales Visual Effects modelmaker(Stetson Visual Services Company) 419 23000037
Jenel McGlothin Visual Effects (Perpetual Motion Pictures) 419 23000036
Tom Seymour Visual Effects (Perpetual Motion Pictures) 419 23000029
Alan G Markowitz Visual Effects (Perpetual Motion Pictures) 419 23000028
Robert Maine Visual Effects (Available Light Ltd) 419 23000022
Candace Lewis Visual Effects (Available Light Ltd) 419 23000021
Robin Penny Visual Effects effects animation(Buena Vista) 419 23000020
Byron Werner Visual Effects effects animation(Buena Vista) 419 23000019
Kennard F Betts Visual Effects (Available Light Ltd) 419 23000023
Kenneth Brown Visual Effects (Available Light Ltd) 419 23000024
Scott Sohan Visual Effects (Perpetual Motion Pictures) 419 23000027
Katherine Kean Visual Effects (Available Light Ltd) 419 23000026
Joseph Thomas Visual Effects (Available Light Ltd) 419 23000025
Tom Griep Visual Effects modelmaker(Stetson Visual Services Company) 419 23000040
Tom Chesney Special Effects special effects technician 168 23000041
Robert Skotak Special Effects (4-Ward Productions) 168 23000056
Michael Backauskas Special Effects (The Chandler Group) 168 23000055
Dave McCue Special Effects (The Chandler Group) 168 23000054
John Scheele Special Effects (The Chandler Group) 168 23000053
Elaine Edford Special Effects (4-Ward Productions) 168 23000057
Dennis Skotak Special Effects (4-Ward Productions) 168 23000058
Adam U Scott Effects Assistant assistant visual effects editor 120922 23000062
W L Arance Effects Coordinator visual effects coordinator(Buena Vista) 120917 23000061
Thomas C Rainone Effects Coordinator special makeup/effects coordinator(visual effects unit) 120917 23000060
Michael Muscal Effects Coordinator visual effects coordinator 120917 23000059
Ed Thompson Special Effects (The Chandler Group) 168 23000052
Terry Clotiaux Special Effects (The Chandler Group) 168 23000051
Kyle Collinsworth Special Effects special effects technician 168 23000045
Sandra Stewart Special Effects special effects technician 168 23000044
David Kirk Special Effects special effects technician 168 23000043
Roderic Duff Special Effects special effects technician 168 23000042
Larry Jolly Special Effects special effects technician 168 23000046
Jeffrey D Knott Special Effects special effects technician 168 23000047
Don Baker Special Effects (The Chandler Group) 168 23000050
Kate Steinberg Special Effects production effects liaison 168 23000049
J D Streett Special Effects special effects technician 168 23000048
Julie Rogers Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000006
Brent D Winter Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000005
Glenn Ragland Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000010
Barbara D'Allessandro Assistant Director (visual effects unit) 163 5000009
Benita Allen Assistant Director (visual effects unit) 163 5000008
David Michael Katz Assistant Director n/a 163 5000007
Eric Klosterman Location Manager n/a 193 5000011
Christine O'Rourke Location Manager Las Vegas location manager 193 5000012
Kathleen Courtney Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000016
Pamela Cederquist Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000015
Lester Hoyle Script Supervisor (visual effect unit) 191 5000014
Marilyn Giardino-Zych Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000013
Jeffrey Wetzel Assistant Director n/a 163 5000006
Doug Metzger Assistant Director n/a 163 5000005
Stuart Gordon Characters as Source Material n/a 121009 4000005
Garry Goodrow From Story n/a 120870 4000004
Garry Goodrow Screenplay n/a 120778 4000003
Peter Elbling Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
Brian Yuzna Characters as Source Material n/a 121009 4000006
Ed Naha Characters as Source Material n/a 121009 4000007
Frank Capra III Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
Charles Finance Production Manager (Perpetual Motion Pictures) 305 5000003
Vincent Agostino Production Supervisor (visual effects unit) 307 5000002
Whitney Green Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Laurel Schneider Production Coordinator (Stetson Visual Services Company) 162 5000017
Marcia L Wood Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000018
Stephen Sfetku Assistant Camera Operator assistant camera 120849 6000015
Howard Rose Assistant Camera Operator assistant camera 120849 6000014
Richard M Stevens Assistant Camera Operator assistant camera 120849 6000013
Norm Cattell Assistant Camera Operator assistant camera 120849 6000012
Mark Gary Gutterud Assistant Camera Operator assistant camera(visual effects unit) 120849 6000016
James Thibo Assistant Camera Operator assistant camera(visual effects unit) 120849 6000017
John Bell Video video originated imagery 120800 6000021
Thomas A Pendell Video Assist/Playback video assist 120899 6000020
Van Scarborough Video Assist/Playback video assist 120899 6000019
Mark Burnett Video Playback (visual effects unit) 505 6000018
Brandy Hill Camera effects animation camera(Buena Vista) 120798 6000011
Mark Hardin Camera stage and matte camera(Buena Vista) 120798 6000010
Bill Asman Camera Operator n/a 239 6000004
John V Fante Director of Photography (visual effects unit) 120780 6000003
Allen Easton Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000002
John Hora Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Ron Peterson Camera optical camera(Buena Vista) 120798 6000005
Douglas Ulm Camera optical camera(Buena Vista) 120798 6000006
Les Bernstein Camera stage and matte camera(Buena Vista) 120798 6000009
Phil Huff Camera optical camera(Buena Vista) 120798 6000008
James Mann Camera optical camera(Buena Vista) 120798 6000007
Thom Eberhardt Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Deborah Brock Co-Executive Producer n/a 185 3000006
Lisa Mende Actor Lab Technician 1 1000016
Linda Carlson Actor Nosey Neighbor 1 1000015
Julia Sweeney Actor Nosey Neighbor 1 1000014
Leslie Neale Actor Constance Winters 1 1000013
John Paragon Actor Lab Technician 1 1000017
Kenneth Tobey Actor Smitty 1 1000018
Alex Daniels Actor Uncle Yanosh 1 1000022
Suzanne Kent Actor Las Vegas Couple 1 1000021
Edward Feldman Actor Las Vegas Couple 1 1000020
Bill Moseley Actor Federal Marshall 1 1000019
Gregory Sierra Actor Terence Wheeler 1 1000012
Michael Milhoan Actor Captain Ed Myerson 1 1000011
Joshua Shalikar Actor Adam Szalinski 1 1000005
Daniel Shalikar Actor Adam Szalinski 1 1000004
Robert Oliveri Actor Nick Szalinski 1 1000003
Marcia Strassman Actor Diane Szalinski 1 1000002
Lloyd Bridges Actor Clifford Sterling 1 1000006
John Shea Actor Hendrickson 1 1000007
Amy O'Neill Actor Amy Szalinski 1 1000010
Ron Canada Actor Marshall Brooks 1 1000009
Keri Russell Actor Mandy 1 1000008
Robert Jaffe Actor Motorcycle Officer 1 1000023
Ron Lawrence Actor Motorcycle Officer 1 1000024
Randal Kleiser Director n/a 2 2000001
Sammy Actor Quark--the Dog 1 1000038
Bill Loska Actor Highway Patrol Officer 1 1000037
Kathy Pastor Actor Hard Rock Hostess 1 1000036
Leslie Dilley Director 2nd unit director 2 2000002
Dawn Steel Producer n/a 3 3000001
Dennis E Jones Co-Producer n/a 170 3000005
Albert Band Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
Stuart Gordon Executive Producer n/a 174 3000003
Edward Feldman Producer n/a 3 3000002
Marion Palmer Actor Hard Rock Reporter 1 1000035
David Scates Actor Rock Fan in Crowd 1 1000034
Pamela Cederquist Actor Vegas Reporter 1 1000028
Randy Swallow Actor Vegas Reporter 1 1000027
Mary Ellen Moore Actor Police Woman 1 1000026
John Hora Actor Helicopter Observer 1 1000025
James M Lauten Actor Vegas Reporter 1 1000029
Shannon M Steger Actor Nevada Militia 1 1000030
Gregory McCurdy Actor Police Officer 1 1000033
Mamoru Kanai Actor Japanese Tourist 1 1000032
Minori Goto Actor Japanese Tourist 1 1000031
Tom Hudson Video video originated imagery 120800 6000022
Steven Davis Video video originated imagery 120800 6000023
Beverly Bernacki Supervisor optical supervisor(Available Light Ltd) 120845 11000002
Peter Montgomery Supervisor effects camera supervisor(Buena Vista) 120845 11000001
Renee Rousselot Casting n/a 179 10000001
Diane O'Connor Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000014
Mark Stetson Supervisor miniature supervisor(Stetson Visual Services Company) 120845 11000003
Robert Spurlock Supervisor miniature supervisor(Stetson Visual Services Company) 120845 11000004
Laura Lee Grubich Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000004
Dawn Jackson Costume Supervisor women's costume supervisor 120895 13000003
Philip Cozzo Costume Supervisor men's costume supervisor 120895 13000002
Tom Bronson Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Edward T McAvoy Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000013
Gay Nickel Lauritzen Assistant Set Decorator n/a 316 9000012
John Berger Set Designer n/a 202 9000006
Antoinette Gordon Set Designer lead set designer 202 9000005
Emigdio Chavez Swing Gang n/a 434 9000004
Edward S Verreaux Art Director art direction 183 9000003
Gina B Cranham Set Designer n/a 202 9000007
Len Morganti Storyboard Artist storyboard illustrator 199 9000008
Deborah Harman Lead Person leadperson 120957 9000011
Daren R Dochterman Storyboard Artist storyboard illustrator 199 9000010
Stephen Burg Storyboard Artist storyboard illustrator 199 9000009
Mary Burton Makeup n/a 353 13000005
Eric Schaper Makeup puppet/makeup effects(Kevin Yagher Productions) 353 13000006
Karen M Davis Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000021
Evan Brainard Makeup puppet/makeup effects(Kevin Yagher Productions) 353 13000020
Teresa A Hogan Makeup puppet/makeup effects(Kevin Yagher Productions) 353 13000019
Brock Winkless Makeup puppet/makeup effects(Kevin Yagher Productions) 353 13000018
Joseph T Mastrolia Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000022
Kevin Yagher Special Makeup Effects Baby Adam special makeup effects 120881 13000023
Brigitte Daloin Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000004
Doc Kane ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000003
David Gertz ADR ADR/foley mixer 120912 14000002
Burton Sharp ADR ADR group coordinator 120912 14000001
Mark Tavares Makeup puppet/makeup effects(Kevin Yagher Productions) 353 13000017
Kenneth Brilliant Makeup puppet/makeup effects(Kevin Yagher Productions) 353 13000016
Charles Lutkus Makeup puppet/makeup effects(Kevin Yagher Productions) 353 13000010
Glen Hanz Makeup puppet/makeup effects(Kevin Yagher Productions) 353 13000009
David P Calvillo Makeup puppet/makeup effects(Kevin Yagher Productions) 353 13000008
Mecki Heussen Makeup puppet/makeup effects(Kevin Yagher Productions) 353 13000007
Robert Maverick Makeup puppet/makeup effects(Kevin Yagher Productions) 353 13000011
Mark C Yagher Makeup puppet/makeup effects(Kevin Yagher Productions) 353 13000012
Mike Elizalde Makeup puppet/makeup effects(Kevin Yagher Productions) 353 13000015
Peter Konig Makeup puppet/makeup effects(Kevin Yagher Productions) 353 13000014
David Stinnett Makeup puppet/makeup effects(Kevin Yagher Productions) 353 13000013
Dorree Cooper Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
Leslie Dilley Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Victor Livingston Editor visual effects editor 172 7000005
Juliette Yager Editor visual effects editor 172 7000004
Tina Hirsch Editor film editor 172 7000003
Harry J. Hitner Editor film editor 172 7000002
Theresa Repola Mohammed Negative Cutting negative cutter 120852 7000006
Carl Graham Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000007
Scot Scalise Assistant Editor assistant film editor 203 7000011
Jim Suhy Assistant Editor assistant film editor 203 7000010
Gail Du Fosse Assistant Editor assistant film editor 203 7000009
Jennifer Neysa Jew Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000008
Michael A Stevenson Editor film editor 172 7000001
Bill Kaiser Color Timer n/a 120921 6000033
Joe Parra Film Lab laboratory technician(Buena Vista) 120850 6000027
Cecil Kramer Photography post photography supervisor(visual effects unit) 120835 6000026
Richard Foreman Photography still photographer 120835 6000025
Thomas Hollier Video video originated imagery 120800 6000024
Richard Engles Film Lab laboratory technician(Buena Vista) 120850 6000028
Rex Vincent Film Lab laboratory technician(Buena Vista) 120850 6000029
John White Film Lab laboratory technician(Buena Vista) 120850 6000032
Joe Holmes Film Lab laboratory technician(Buena Vista) 120850 6000031
Richard Claghorn Film Lab laboratory technician(Buena Vista) 120850 6000030
Tatiana S Riegel Assistant Editor assistant film editor 203 7000012
Bruce Broughton Music n/a 120781 8000001
Tom Snow Song ("Ours If We Want It") 120859 8000016
Tafft Baker Song ("The Hokey Pokey") 120859 8000015
Charles Macak Song ("The Hokey Pokey") 120859 8000014
Larry LaPrice Song ("The Hokey Pokey") 120859 8000013
Mark Mueller Song ("Ours If We Want It") 120859 8000017
Fred M Rogers Song n/a 120859 8000018
Fred M Rogers Song Performer ("You're Growing") 120788 8000022
Peter Renaday Song Performer ("The Hokey Pokey") 120788 8000021
Bee Gees Song Performer ("Stayin' Alive") 120788 8000020
Bryan Adams Song Performer ("Kids Wanna Rock") 120788 8000019
Maurice Gibb Song ("Stayin' Alive") 120859 8000012
Robin Gibb Song ("Stayin' Alive") 120859 8000011
Don Nemitz Original Music n/a 120838 8000005
Patricia Carlin Music Editor n/a 214 8000004
Ken Watson Music Contractor n/a 121013 8000003
Armin Steiner Music music scoring mixer 120781 8000002
Gerry Goffin Song ("Loco-Motion") 120859 8000006
Carole King Song ("Loco-Motion") 120859 8000007
Barry Gibb Song ("Stayin' Alive") 120859 8000010
Jim Vallance Song ("Kids Wanna Rock") 120859 8000009
Bryan Adams Song n/a 120859 8000008
Rick Moranis Actor Wayne Szalinski 1 1000001
Synopsis
Wayne Szalinski inadvertently zaps his two year old son with an enlarging contraption and the overgrown tot sets out on his own.
503 Service Unavailable

Error 503 Service Unavailable

Service Unavailable

Guru Meditation:

XID: 439053599


Varnish cache server