The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch and the Wardrobe (2005)

  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Nick Hiatt Matte Painter Texture Painter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120959 23000319
Michael Kennedy Digital Effects Artist Lighting & Composition TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120960 23000446
Jai Jateen Kamal Digital Effects Artist BG Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000406
Pragti Shweta Digital Effects Artist BG Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000409
Amit Mugdha Digital Effects Artist BG Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000408
Sharmila Subhajit Digital Effects Artist BG Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000410
Mukesh Milind Digital Effects Artist BG Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000407
Andy Silvestri Digital Effects Artist Matchmove Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000412
Mark Hall Digital Effects Artist Look Development(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120960 23000415
Adrian Iler Digital Effects Artist Look Development(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120960 23000416
Dale Drummond Digital Effects Artist Look Development(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120960 23000414
Francis Liu Digital Effects Artist Look Development Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120960 23000413
Mark Hopper Digital Effects Artist BG Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000405
Diana Wells Digital Effects Artist BG Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000411
Janet Freedland Digital Effects Artist BG Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000404
Josh Saeta Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000396
Brian Tatosky Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000397
Mario Peixoto Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000395
Jeremy Nelligan Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000394
Shawn Monaghan Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000393
Eric Horton Digital Effects Artist FX Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000398
Scott Townsend Digital Effects Artist FX Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000399
Samuel Elam Digital Effects Artist BG Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000403
Sandhya Arnab Digital Effects Artist BG Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000402
Rajesh Achint Digital Effects Artist BG Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000401
Jennifer Bourne Digital Effects Artist BG Prep Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000400
Stephen Lunn Digital Effects Artist Look Development(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120960 23000417
Terrance Tornberg Digital Effects Artist Look Development(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120960 23000419
Jill Berger Digital Effects Artist Lighting & Composition TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120960 23000435
Thelvin Cabezas Digital Effects Artist Lighting & Composition TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120960 23000436
Chad Belteau Digital Effects Artist Lighting & Composition TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120960 23000434
Fabio Zapata Digital Effects Artist Match Mover(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120960 23000433
David Worman Digital Effects Artist Match Mover(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120960 23000432
Joshua Chapel Digital Effects Artist Lighting & Composition TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120960 23000437
Greg Derochie Digital Effects Artist Lighting & Composition TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120960 23000438
Layne Friedman Digital Effects Artist Lighting & Composition TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120960 23000442
Kirsten Drummond Digital Effects Artist Lighting & Composition TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120960 23000441
Colin Drobnis Digital Effects Artist Lighting & Composition TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120960 23000440
Matt Dessero Digital Effects Artist Lighting & Composition TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120960 23000439
David Spencer Digital Effects Artist Match Mover(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120960 23000431
John Giffoni Digital Effects Artist Match Mover(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120960 23000430
Arturo Aguilar Digital Effects Artist Hair and Cloth TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120960 23000422
Andrew Anderson Digital Effects Artist Hair and Cloth TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120960 23000423
Rodrigo Ibanez Digital Effects Artist Hair and Cloth Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120960 23000421
Amanda Morrison Digital Effects Artist Compositing Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120960 23000420
Frank Maurer Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000392
Oscar G Castillo Digital Effects Artist Hair and Cloth TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120960 23000424
David Hersey Digital Effects Artist Hair and Cloth TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120960 23000425
Ian Doss Digital Effects Artist Match Mover(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120960 23000429
Rachel Nicoll Digital Effects Artist Match Move Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120960 23000428
Dustin Wicke Digital Effects Artist Hair and Cloth TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120960 23000427
Zack Weiler Digital Effects Artist Hair and Cloth TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120960 23000426
Andrew Nawrot Digital Effects Artist Look Development(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120960 23000418
Heather Jones-Pryor Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000391
Melissa Clifton Digital Effects Artist Pre-Visualization Artist 120960 23000357
Simon Doherty Digital Effects Artist Pre-Visualization Artist 120960 23000358
Christian Greet Digital Effects Artist Pre-Visualization Artist 120960 23000356
Tim Civil Digital Effects Artist Pre-Visualization Artist 120960 23000355
Gerrard Southam Digital Effects Artist Pre-Visualization Artist 120960 23000354
Robin Roepstorff Digital Effects Artist Pre-Visualization Artist 120960 23000359
Marta Knudsen Digital Effects Artist Lead Texture Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000360
Dave Finn Digital Effects Artist Prelighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000364
Simeon Bassett Digital Effects Artist Prelighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000363
Judith Adamson Digital Effects Artist Prelighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000362
Jubin Dave Digital Effects Artist Massive Prelighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000361
Scott Meadows Digital Effects Artist Pre-Visualization Artist 120960 23000353
Mike Makara Digital Effects Artist Pre-Visualization Artist 120960 23000352
Deak Ferrand Matte Painter (Hatch) 120959 23000344
David Washburn Layout Artist Layout and Matchmove Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 120869 23000345
Bob Scifo Matte Painter Matte Artist(Illusion Arts, Inc.) 120959 23000343
Kelvin McIlwain Matte Painter Matte Artist(Illusion Arts, Inc.) 120959 23000342
Bill Taylor Matte Painter Additional Matte Paintings(Illusion Arts, Inc.) 120959 23000341
Richard F. Taylor Graphic Designer Creature and Visual Concept Design, Armour and Weapons 120860 23000346
Tony Williams Graphic Designer Assistant Designer 120860 23000347
Sue Mercer Graphic Artist n/a 120985 23000351
Emma Cotsell Graphic Designer Design Coordinator(Weta Workshop) 120860 23000350
Ben Wooten Graphic Designer Design Supervisor(Weta Workshop) 120860 23000349
Chris Tangney Graphic Designer Design Assistant 120860 23000348
Betsy Asher Hall Digital Effects Artist Prelighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000365
Gaelle Morand Digital Effects Artist Prelighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000366
Serkan Zelzele Digital Effects Artist Compositing Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000383
Jeffrey Arnold Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000384
Marcus M Rubone Digital Effects Artist Compositing Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000382
Perry Kass Digital Effects Artist Compositing Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000381
Pablo Holcer Digital Effects Artist Compositing Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000380
Brigitte Bourque Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000385
Pauline Wu Duvall Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000386
Chia-Chi Hu Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000390
Jason Hill Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000389
Nathalie Girard Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000388
Bill Georgiou Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000387
Kristin Sedore Digital Effects Artist Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000379
Rachel Mina Digital Effects Artist Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000378
Lisa Clarity Digital Effects Artist Lighting Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000370
Matt Linder Digital Effects Artist Lighting Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000371
Brian Bell Digital Effects Artist Lighting Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000369
Darrin Wehser Digital Effects Artist Prelighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000368
Chris Rogers Digital Effects Artist Prelighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000367
Ai Saimoto Digital Effects Artist Lighting Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000372
Pavani Rao Digital Effects Artist Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000373
Jack Fulmer Digital Effects Artist Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000377
Patricia Frazier Digital Effects Artist Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000376
Mark De La Garza Digital Effects Artist Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000375
Michael Comly Digital Effects Artist Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000374
Jason Galeon Digital Effects Artist Lighting & Composition TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120960 23000443
Jim H Green Digital Effects Artist Lighting & Composition TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120960 23000444
Orin Green Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000514
Bryant Griffin Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000515
Jeff Grebe Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000513
Justin Graham Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000512
David Gottlieb Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000511
Branko Grujcic Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000516
David Hanks Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000517
Rebecca Heskes Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000521
Wendy Hendrickson-Ellis Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000520
John Helms Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000519
Jeff Hatchel Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000518
Maria Goodale Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000510
Tim Gibbons Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000509
Sam Edwards Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000501
Cornelia Fauser Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000502
Jeff Doran Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000500
Natasha Devaud Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000499
David Deuber Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000498
Dan Feinstein Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000503
Brian Flynn Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000504
Angela Giannoni Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000508
Howard Gersh Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000507
Grantland Gears Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000506
David Fuhrer Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000505
Adam Howard Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000522
Jen Howard Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000523
Luke Longin Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000541
Jennifer MacKenzie Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000542
Joshua Livingston Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000540
John Levin Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000539
Seunghun Lee Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000538
Andrea Maiolo Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000543
Robert Marinic Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000544
Jake Maymudes Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000548
Kevin M May Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000547
Tia Marshall Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000546
Alyson Markell Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000545
Seung-Hee Lee Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000537
Kerry Lee Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000536
Sarahjane Javelo Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000527
Stephen Kennedy Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000529
Michael Jamieson Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000526
Jiri Jacknowitz Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000525
Peg Hunter Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000524
Greg Killmaster Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000530
Drew Klausner Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000531
Toan-Vinh Le Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000535
Donna Lanasa Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000534
Hilmar Koch Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000533
Susan Klausner Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000532
Scott David Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000497
Casey Dame Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000496
Tim Wallace Digital Effects Artist Lighting & Composition TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120960 23000462
Kelly Walsh Digital Effects Artist Lighting & Composition TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120960 23000463
Chikako Terashita Digital Effects Artist Lighting & Composition TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120960 23000461
Jeremy Squires Digital Effects Artist Lighting & Composition TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120960 23000460
Sharmishtha Sohoni Digital Effects Artist Lighting & Composition TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120960 23000459
Det Chansamone Digital Effects Artist Interactive Compositor(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120960 23000464
Lisa Deaner Digital Effects Artist Interactive Compositor(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120960 23000465
Selwyn Eddy III Digital Effects Artist Lead Matchmover(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000469
David Takayama Digital Effects Artist Interactive Compositor(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120960 23000468
Todd Mesher Digital Effects Artist Interactive Compositor(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120960 23000467
Doug Forrest Digital Effects Artist Interactive Compositor(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120960 23000466
Kevin Smith Digital Effects Artist Lighting & Composition TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120960 23000458
Jeff Shank Digital Effects Artist Lighting & Composition TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120960 23000457
Shannon McGee Digital Effects Artist Lighting & Composition TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120960 23000449
Jim McLean Digital Effects Artist Lighting & Composition TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120960 23000450
Nick Loy Digital Effects Artist Lighting & Composition TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120960 23000448
Blaine Kennison Digital Effects Artist Lighting & Composition TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120960 23000447
Jennifer Hunt Digital Effects Artist Lighting & Composition TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120960 23000445
Sarah Moore Digital Effects Artist Lighting & Composition TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120960 23000451
Enrique Munoz Digital Effects Artist Lighting & Composition TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120960 23000452
John Sasaki Digital Effects Artist Lighting & Compositing TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120960 23000456
Joseph Rosensteel Digital Effects Artist Lighting & Composition TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120960 23000455
Donny Rausch Digital Effects Artist Lighting & Composition TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120960 23000454
Julie Adrianson Neary Digital Effects Artist Lighting & Composition TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120960 23000453
Jeff Saltzman Digital Effects Artist Lead Matchmover(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000470
Mimi Abers Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000471
Marshall Candland Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000488
Mark Casey Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000489
Colin Campbell Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000487
Michaela Calanchini-Carter Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000486
Cathy Burrow Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000485
Peter Chesloff Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000490
Eric Christensen Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000491
Don Crawford Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000495
Martin Coven Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000494
Paul Churchill Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000493
Ian Christie Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000492
Tripp Brown Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000484
Jason Brown Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000483
Trang Bach Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000475
Kenneth Bailey Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000476
Okan Ataman Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000474
Jon Alexander Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000473
Alia Agha Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000472
Chris Bayz Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000477
Kathleen Beeler Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000478
Sam Breach Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000482
Steve Braggs Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000481
Aron Bonar Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000480
Matthew Blackwell Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000479
Syd Dutton Matte Painter Additional Matte Paintings(Illusion Arts, Inc.) 120959 23000340
Brian Shows Matte Painter Digital Paint Artist(Digital Dream VFX) 120959 23000338
Matt Cordner Animation Director Effects Animation TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 740 23000198
Daniel P Ferreira Animation Director Effects Animation TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 740 23000199
Steve Blakey Animation Director Effects Animation TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 740 23000197
Robert Young Animation Director Matchmove TD(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 740 23000196
Jeff W Smith Animation Director Matchmove TD(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 740 23000195
Marc Horsfield Animation Director Effects Animation TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 740 23000200
Dan Kessler Animation Director Effects Animation TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 740 23000201
Tom Lynnes Animation Director Effects Animation TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 740 23000205
Morris May Animation Director Effects Animation TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 740 23000206
Hae-Jeon Lee Animation Director Effects Animation TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 740 23000204
Ryan Laney Animation Director Effects Animation TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 740 23000203
Zsolt Krajcsik Animation Director Effects Animation TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 740 23000202
Chad Roen Animation Director Matchmove TD(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 740 23000194
Jason Quintana Animation Director Matchmove TD(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 740 23000193
Jenny Amit Animation Director Matchmove TD(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 740 23000185
Alexandre Bryman Animation Director Matchmove TD(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 740 23000186
Tony Abejuro Animation Director Matchmove TD(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 740 23000184
Marvin L Barillas Animation Supervisor 3D Animation Supervisor(Guatemala Crew) 120918 23000183
Mark Rodahl Animation Supervisor Sequence Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120918 23000182
Ravi Chaitali Animation Director Matchmove TD(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 740 23000187
Jeremy Constantine Animation Director Matchmove TD(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 740 23000188
Yogesh Lakhani Animation Director Matchmove TD(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 740 23000192
Kunal Gagan Animation Director Matchmove TD(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 740 23000191
Jigesh Gajjar Animation Director Matchmove TD(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 740 23000190
Colin Cromwell Animation Director Matchmove TD(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 740 23000189
Aaron McComas Animation Director Effects Animation TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 740 23000207
Dan Naulin Animation Director Effects Animation TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 740 23000208
Steve Linn Software Engineer Senior Systems Administrator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000225
Gautham Krishnamurti Software Engineer MIS(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000226
Kevin Egan Software Engineer (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000224
Tannaz Sassooni Software Engineer Pipeline Support(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000223
Marc Hawson Software Engineer Pipeline Support(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000222
Naidu Buyyala Software Engineer MIS(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000227
Chris Johnson Software Engineer MIS(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000228
Moti Cohen Software Engineer Software Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 121071 23000232
Cottalango Loorthu Software Engineer Software Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 121071 23000231
Bruce Navsky Software Engineer Software Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 121071 23000230
Armin Bruderlin Software Engineer Software Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 121071 23000229
Raymond Chih Software Engineer Pipeline Support(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000221
Jeffery Beeland Software Engineer Pipeline Support(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000220
Jeff Wolverton Animation Director Effects Animation TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 740 23000212
Brian Adams Animation Director Lighting & Composition TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 740 23000213
Christopher Wachter Animation Director Effects Animation TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 740 23000211
Kevin Paul Sheedy Animation Director Effects Animation TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 740 23000210
Phillip Prahl Animation Director Effects Animation TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 740 23000209
Henrik Tamm XFX art direction Visual Effects Art Director 121153 23000214
Phil Addenbrooke Software Engineer Workshop Key Engineer 121071 23000215
Jim Rota Software Engineer IT Tech Support 121071 23000219
Ted Cannon Software Engineer IT Tech Support 121071 23000218
Steven Plant Software Engineer Workshop Engineer 121071 23000217
Aaron McLachlan Software Engineer Workshop Engineer 121071 23000216
David Lauer Animation Supervisor Sequence Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120918 23000181
Arthur Jeppe Animation Supervisor Sequence Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120918 23000180
Karen Mason Special Effects Fabrication Department(KNB EFX Group) 168 23000146
Molly McGee Special Effects Fabrication Department(KNB EFX Group) 168 23000147
Terri Fluker Special Effects Fabrication Department(KNB EFX Group) 168 23000145
Jon Fedele Special Effects Fabrication Department(KNB EFX Group) 168 23000144
David Fedele Special Effects Fabrication Department(KNB EFX Group) 168 23000143
Bruce Mitchell Special Effects Fabrication Department(KNB EFX Group) 168 23000148
Kathy Sully Special Effects Fabrication Department(KNB EFX Group) 168 23000149
Steve Katz Special Effects Foam Department Crew(KNB EFX Group) 168 23000153
John Calpin Special Effects Foam Department Crew(KNB EFX Group) 168 23000152
Margeau Bull Special Effects Foam Department Crew(KNB EFX Group) 168 23000151
Ben Rittenhouse Special Effects Foam Department Supervisor(KNB EFX Group) 168 23000150
Consuelo Duran Special Effects Fabrication Department(KNB EFX Group) 168 23000142
Connie Cadwell Special Effects Fabrication Department(KNB EFX Group) 168 23000141
Armando Franco Special Effects Technician Effects Technician(New Deal Studios, Inc.) 242 23000133
Brian Kelly Hahn Special Effects Technician Effects Technician(New Deal Studios, Inc.) 242 23000134
Robert Davis Oh Special Effects Technician Film Recording Technician(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 242 23000132
David Lensch Special Effects Technician Film Recording Technician(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 242 23000131
Andrew Foote Special Effects Technician Film Recording Technician(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 242 23000130
J D Sansaver Special Effects Technician Effects Technician(New Deal Studios, Inc.) 242 23000135
Scott Schneider Special Effects Technician Effects Technician(New Deal Studios, Inc.) 242 23000136
Katrina Stephens Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000140
Steve Yardley Special Effects Technician Special Effects Senior Technician(New Zealand) 242 23000139
Pete Willoughby Special Effects Technician Effects Technician(New Deal Studios, Inc.) 242 23000138
Jon Warren Special Effects Technician Effects Technician(New Deal Studios, Inc.) 242 23000137
Derek Krout Special Effects Foam Department Crew(KNB EFX Group) 168 23000154
Patricia Urias Special Effects Foam Department Crew(KNB EFX Group) 168 23000155
Jonny McBride Effects Assistant Workshop Assistant 120922 23000172
Lyndon J Barrois Animation Supervisor : Rhythm and Hues 120918 23000173
Harrison Hays Effects Coordinator Render Coordinator Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120917 23000171
Mark Simone Effects Coordinator Visual Effects Coordinator 120917 23000170
Lisa Thomas Effects Coordinator Visual Effects Coordinator 120917 23000169
Richard Baneham Animation Supervisor (Rhythm & Hues) 120918 23000174
David Schaub Animation Supervisor (Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120918 23000175
Ray Chen Animation Supervisor Sequence Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120918 23000179
Matt Logue Animation Supervisor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120918 23000178
Erik De Boer Animation Supervisor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120918 23000177
Jenn Emberly Animation Supervisor (Industrial Light & Magic) 120918 23000176
Kimberly Royce Effects Coordinator Visual Effects Coordinator(Svengali Visual Effects) 120917 23000168
Monty Phillips Effects Coordinator Visual Effects Coordinator(Digital Dream VFX) 120917 23000167
Mark Ballou Special Effects Fabrication Department Crew(KNB EFX Group) 168 23000159
Liz Blackwell Special Effects Fabrication Department Crew(KNB EFX Group) 168 23000160
Marion Held-Bixby Special Effects Foam Seamer(KNB EFX Group) 168 23000158
Ginger Anglin Special Effects Foam Seamer(KNB EFX Group) 168 23000157
Arnold Goldman Special Effects Foam Department Crew(KNB EFX Group) 168 23000156
Dawn Dininger Special Effects Fabrication Department Crew(KNB EFX Group) 168 23000161
Frederick Fraleigh Special Effects Fabrication Department Crew(KNB EFX Group) 168 23000162
Shaun Smith Effects Coordinator Creature Effects Coordinator(Creature Effects Inc.) 120917 23000166
Clare Mulroy Special Effects Fabrication Department Crew(KNB EFX Group) 168 23000165
Patrick Mullan Special Effects Fabrication Department Crew(KNB EFX Group) 168 23000164
Tammy Green Special Effects Fabrication Department Crew(KNB EFX Group) 168 23000163
Mike Wilson Software Engineer Software Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 121071 23000233
Francois Chardavoine Software Engineer (Sony Pictures Imageworks) 121071 23000234
Michael Palmisano Modelmaker (New Deal Studios, Inc.) 120919 23000303
Seth Curlin Modelmaker (New Deal Studios, Inc.) 120919 23000304
Arthur Lindfield Modelmaker (New Deal Studios, Inc.) 120919 23000302
Joachim Duppel Modelmaker (New Deal Studios, Inc.) 120919 23000301
Greg M Boettcher Modelmaker (New Deal Studios, Inc.) 120919 23000300
C R Hale Modelmaker (New Deal Studios, Inc.) 120919 23000305
Kevin Carr Modelmaker Lead Modeler(Lidar Services, Inc.) 120919 23000306
John Criswell Mechanical Special Effects Mechanical Department(KNB EFX Group) 121086 23000310
Jake McKinnon Mechanical Special Effects Mechanical Department(KNB EFX Group) 121086 23000309
Jeff Edwards Mechanical Special Effects Mechanical Department(KNB EFX Group) 121086 23000308
Forest P Fischer Miniatures Miniature Effects Crew Chief(New Deal Studios, Inc.) 121083 23000307
Enrico Altmann Modelmaker (New Deal Studios, Inc.) 120919 23000299
Russell Seifert Modelmaker Mold & Lab Department Crew(KNB EFX Group) 120919 23000298
Michael Manzel Modelmaker Mold & Lab Department Crew(KNB EFX Group) 120919 23000290
James McLoughlin Modelmaker Mold & Lab Department Crew(KNB EFX Group) 120919 23000291
Gil Liberto Modelmaker Mold & Lab Department Crew(KNB EFX Group) 120919 23000289
Matthew Killen Modelmaker Mold & Lab Department Crew(KNB EFX Group) 120919 23000288
Cari Jones Modelmaker Mold & Lab Department Crew(KNB EFX Group) 120919 23000287
Steven Munson Modelmaker Mold & Lab Department Crew(KNB EFX Group) 120919 23000292
Erika Olson Modelmaker Mold & Lab Department Crew(KNB EFX Group) 120919 23000293
Caleb Schneider Modelmaker Mold & Lab Department Crew(KNB EFX Group) 120919 23000297
Frank Ryberg Modelmaker Mold & Lab Department Crew(KNB EFX Group) 120919 23000296
David Perteet Modelmaker Mold & Lab Department Crew(KNB EFX Group) 120919 23000295
Gary Pawlowski Modelmaker Mold & Lab Department Crew(KNB EFX Group) 120919 23000294
David Wogh Mechanical Special Effects Mechanical Department Supervisor(KNB EFX Group) 121086 23000311
Rob Derry Mechanical Special Effects Mechanical Department Crew(KNB EFX Group) 121086 23000312
Leigh-Alexandra Jacob Matte Painter Lead Painter(New Deal Studios, Inc.) 120959 23000331
Michael Lloyd Matte Painter Matte Painting Supervisor(Studio C) 120959 23000332
Bridget Goodman Matte Painter Lead View Paint Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120959 23000330
Richard Bluff Matte Painter Lead Digimatte Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120959 23000329
Thomas Esmeralda Matte Painter (Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120959 23000327
Robert Scifo Matte Painter (Studio C) 120959 23000333
Dark Hoffman Matte Painter (Studio C) 120959 23000334
Will McCoy Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000549
Joe Dubs Matte Painter Digital Paint Artist(Digital Dream VFX) 120959 23000337
Valerie McMahon Matte Painter Digital Paint Artist(Digital Dream VFX) 120959 23000336
Ludwig Paniagua Matte Painter (Guatemala Crew) 120959 23000335
Yanick Bourgie Matte Painter (Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120959 23000326
Ivo Horvat Matte Painter Matte Painting Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120959 23000325
Robert Spurlock Mechanical Special Effects Mechanical Effects Supervisor(New Deal Studios, Inc.) 121086 23000316
Michelle Deniaud Matte Painter Texture Painter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120959 23000317
Scott Beverly Mechanical Special Effects Mechanical Effects Supervisor(New Deal Studios, Inc.) 121086 23000315
Sonny Tilders Mechanical Special Effects Mechanical Department Crew(KNB EFX Group) 121086 23000314
Harrison Alex Lorenzana Mechanical Special Effects Mechanical Department Crew(KNB EFX Group) 121086 23000313
Edwin Fong Matte Painter Texture Painter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120959 23000318
Keven Norris Matte Painter Texture Painter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120959 23000320
Kerry Nordquist Matte Painter Texture Painter(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120959 23000324
Ronnie Bushaw Matte Painter Texture Painter(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120959 23000323
Darren Bedwell Matte Painter Texture Painter(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120959 23000322
Michael Yazijian Matte Painter Texture Painter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120959 23000321
Grady Holder Modelmaker Mold & Lab Department Crew(KNB EFX Group) 120919 23000286
Steve Hartman Modelmaker Mold & Lab Department Crew(KNB EFX Group) 120919 23000285
Vaughn Cato Software Engineer (Giant Studios) 121071 23000251
Wes Benton Software Engineer Studio Engineer(Giant Studios) 121071 23000252
Lewis Menga Software Engineer Data Operator(Digital Dream VFX) 121071 23000250
Craig Mirkin Software Engineer Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000249
Louise Helenius Software Engineer Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000248
Addison Bath Software Engineer Engineer(Giant Studios) 121071 23000253
Ryan Champney Software Engineer Database Manager(Giant Studios) 121071 23000254
Nicolle Cornute Rotoscope Animator Roto & Paint(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 121082 23000258
Lea Lambert Rotoscope Animator Roto & Paint Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 121082 23000257
Bill Lorton Software Engineer (Giant Studios) 121071 23000256
Phire Dawson Software Engineer Database Coordinator(Giant Studios) 121071 23000255
Sebastian Feldman Software Engineer Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000247
Dan Lake Software Engineer Senior Systems Engineer(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 121071 23000246
Rueben Pasquini Software Engineer (Sony Pictures Imageworks) 121071 23000238
Robert Ray Software Engineer (Sony Pictures Imageworks) 121071 23000239
Hiro Miyoshi Software Engineer (Sony Pictures Imageworks) 121071 23000237
Albert Golembiowski Software Engineer (Sony Pictures Imageworks) 121071 23000236
Clint Chua Software Engineer (Sony Pictures Imageworks) 121071 23000235
Dan Weston Software Engineer (Sony Pictures Imageworks) 121071 23000240
Tonya Christianson Software Engineer Systems Administrator(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 121071 23000241
Nick Bali Software Engineer Senior Systems Engineer(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 121071 23000245
Claudia Decatur-Brown Software Engineer Hardware Engineer(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 121071 23000244
Peter Wright Software Engineer Systems Administrator(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 121071 23000243
David Perry Software Engineer Systems Administrator(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 121071 23000242
Nancy Evans Rotoscope Animator Roto & Paint(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 121082 23000259
Andrew Goldstein Rotoscope Animator Roto & Paint(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 121082 23000260
Craig Poll Modelmaker Molding Shop(Weta Workshop) 120919 23000277
Mark Skinner Modelmaker Molding Shop(Weta Workshop) 120919 23000278
Neil Schrader Modelmaker Molding Shop(Weta Workshop) 120919 23000276
Brent Ingram Modelmaker Molding Shop(Weta Workshop) 120919 23000275
Luke Hawker Modelmaker Modeling Shop(Weta Workshop) 120919 23000274
James Leonard Modelmaker Mold & Lab Department Supervisor(KNB EFX Group) 120919 23000279
Chad Atkinson Modelmaker Mold & Lab Department Crew(KNB EFX Group) 120919 23000280
Rob Freitas Modelmaker Mold & Lab Department Crew(KNB EFX Group) 120919 23000284
Anthony Diaz Modelmaker Mold & Lab Department Crew(KNB EFX Group) 120919 23000283
Fred Cervantes Modelmaker Mold & Lab Department Crew(KNB EFX Group) 120919 23000282
Chris Cera Modelmaker Mold & Lab Department Crew(KNB EFX Group) 120919 23000281
Chien-Hsiung Wang Modelmaker Modeler(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120919 23000273
Ann Sidenblad Modelmaker Modeler(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120919 23000272
Susan Nugent Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope Artist(Sandbox Pictures) 121082 23000264
James Stewart Modelmaker Modeling Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120919 23000265
Patrick Jarvis Rotoscope Animator Digital Paint and Roto Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 121082 23000263
Shannon Wiggins Rotoscope Animator Roto & Paint(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 121082 23000262
Midori Otsubo Rotoscope Animator Roto & Paint(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 121082 23000261
Jo-Wan Chao Modelmaker Modeler(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120919 23000266
Yeen-Shi Chen Modelmaker Modeler(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120919 23000267
Bradley Sick Modelmaker Modeler(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120919 23000271
Chun-Ta Lei Modelmaker Modeler(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120919 23000270
Craig Chun Modelmaker Modeler(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120919 23000269
Jung-Yoon Choi Modelmaker Modeler(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120919 23000268
Marc-Andre Samson Matte Painter Digital Matte Artist(Svengali Visual Effects) 120959 23000339
Regan McGee Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000550
Bill Thomson Props Props, Armour & Weapons/On Set Standby(Weta Workshop) 120817 24000046
Cameron Simpson Props Props, Armour & Weapons/On Set Standby(Weta Workshop) 120817 24000047
Fifi Colston Props Props, Armour & Weapons/On Set Standby(Weta Workshop) 120817 24000045
James French Props Props, Armour & Weapons/On Set Standby(Weta Workshop) 120817 24000044
Rodney Ford Props Props, Armour & Weapons/On Set Standby(Weta Workshop) 120817 24000043
Fraser Wilkinson Props Props, Armour & Weapons/On Set Standby(Weta Workshop) 120817 24000048
Tristan McCallum Props Props, Armour & Weapons/On Set Standby(Weta Workshop) 120817 24000049
Martin Gray Props Props, Armour & Weapons/On Set Standby(Weta Workshop) 120817 24000053
Mike Wallace Props Props, Armour & Weapons/On Set Standby(Weta Workshop) 120817 24000054
Heath Batchelor Props Props, Armour & Weapons/On Set Standby(Weta Workshop) 120817 24000052
Jordan Thomson Props Props, Armour & Weapons/On Set Standby(Weta Workshop) 120817 24000051
Lee Bennett Props Props, Armour & Weapons/On Set Standby(Weta Workshop) 120817 24000050
Gareth McGhie Props Props, Armour & Weapons/On Set Standby(Weta Workshop) 120817 24000042
Ian Ruxton Props Props, Armour & Weapons/On Set Standby(Weta Workshop) 120817 24000041
Matt Appleton Props Props, Armour & Weapons/On Set Standby(Weta Workshop) 120817 24000033
Frances Richardson Props Props, Armour & Weapons/On Set Standby(Weta Workshop) 120817 24000034
Ben Price Props Props, Armour & Weapons/On Set Standby(Weta Workshop) 120817 24000032
Duncan Brown Props Props, Armour & Weapons/On Set Standby(Weta Workshop) 120817 24000031
Dallas Poll Props Props, Armour & Weapons/On Set Standby(Weta Workshop) 120817 24000030
Jeremy Shaw Props Props, Armour & Weapons/On Set Standby(Weta Workshop) 120817 24000035
Dan Bennett Props Props, Armour & Weapons/On Set Standby(Weta Workshop) 120817 24000036
Charlotte Key Props Props, Armour & Weapons/On Set Standby(Weta Workshop) 120817 24000040
Rebecca Asquith Props Props, Armour & Weapons/On Set Standby(Weta Workshop) 120817 24000039
Dave Irons Props Props, Armour & Weapons/On Set Standby(Weta Workshop) 120817 24000038
David Tremont Props Props, Armour & Weapons/On Set Standby(Weta Workshop) 120817 24000037
Paul Hambleton Props Props, Armour & Weapons/On Set Standby(Weta Workshop) 120817 24000055
Pietro Marson Props Props, Armour & Weapons/On Set Standby(Weta Workshop) 120817 24000056
Sam Handley Production Assistant Visual Effects Production Assistant 275 25000010
Willum Handley Production Assistant Visual Effects Production Assistant 275 25000011
Andy Simonson Production Assistant Visual Effects Production Assistant 275 25000009
Scott Behrnes Production Assistant Visual Effects Production Assistant 275 25000008
Jenny Williams Assistant (to Richard Taylor) 120820 25000007
Tessa Blackett Production Assistant Visual Effects Production Assistant 275 25000012
Penny Watson Production Assistant Visual Effects Production Assistant 275 25000013
Gabriel Reid Production Assistant n/a 275 25000017
Michael Short Production Assistant n/a 275 25000016
Rebecca Carter Production Assistant n/a 275 25000015
Brent Holden Production Assistant n/a 275 25000014
Melanie Morris Assistant (to Richard Taylor) 120820 25000006
Mark Simone Assistant (to Mr. Steuer) 120820 25000005
Alex Falkner Props Props, Armour & Weapons/On Set Standby(Weta Workshop) 120817 24000060
Andy McLaren Props Art Standby Props(New Zealand) 120817 24000061
Tree Harris Props Props, Armour & Weapons/On Set Standby(Weta Workshop) 120817 24000059
Tracey Van Lent Props Props, Armour & Weapons/On Set Standby(Weta Workshop) 120817 24000058
Simon Hall Props Props, Armour & Weapons/On Set Standby(Weta Workshop) 120817 24000057
Karma Russell Props Buyer n/a 120926 24000062
Angela Durbin Props Buyer n/a 120926 24000063
Melissa Bernstein Assistant (to Mr. Johnson) 120820 25000004
Tom Williams Assistant Executive Assistant(to Mr. Johnson) 120820 25000003
Sally-Ann Louisson Assistant (to Mr. Adamson) 120820 25000002
Alina Phelan Assistant Executive Assistant(to Mr. Adamson) 120820 25000001
Callum Lingard Props Props, Armour & Weapons/On Set Standby(Weta Workshop) 120817 24000029
John Harvey Props Props, Armour & Weapons/On Set Standby(Weta Workshop) 120817 24000028
Dan Lopez 3-D Animator (Guatemala Crew) 120933 23000776
Alejandra Molina 3-D Animator (Guatemala Crew) 120933 23000777
Jose Manuel Hernandez 3-D Animator (Guatemala Crew) 120933 23000775
German R Almaraz 3-D Animator (Guatemala Crew) 120933 23000774
Luke Paul Caska 3-D Models CNC 3D Modeler 120963 23000773
Ricardo Ortiz 3-D Animator (Guatemala Crew) 120933 23000778
Rodrigo R Ramirez 3-D Animator (Guatemala Crew) 120933 23000779
Justine Muxlow Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000001
Craig Seitz 2-D Animator 2D Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120968 23000782
Pablo Ware 3-D Animator (Guatemala Crew) 120933 23000781
Lily C Vasquez 3-D Animator (Guatemala Crew) 120933 23000780
Mariano D'Costa 3-D Models Assistant 3D Modeler 120963 23000772
Jacob Leaf 3-D Models 3D Modeler 120963 23000771
Steve Nichols Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000763
Rick O'Connor Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000764
Chris Mitchell Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000762
Kevin Martel Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000761
Maia Kayser Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000760
Jakub Pistecky Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000765
Mark Powers Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000766
Danielle Norgate 3-D Models 3D Modeler 120963 23000770
Andy Wong Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000769
Chi Chung Tse Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000768
David Shirk Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000767
Matt Cornelius Assistant Props On Set Standby Props Assistant 120904 24000002
Lee Johnston Assistant Props On Set Standby Props Assistant 120904 24000003
Wayne Dawson Props Swordsmith(Weta Workshop) 120817 24000020
Stu Johnston Props Armoursmith(Weta Workshop) 120817 24000021
Sean O'Reilly Props Costume Props 120817 24000019
Hayley May Props Costume Props 120817 24000018
Robyn Forster Props Costume Props 120817 24000017
Carl Payne Props Chainmaille(Weta Workshop) 120817 24000022
Tira O'Daly Props Chainmaille(Weta Workshop) 120817 24000023
Tim Tozer Props Props, Armour & Weapons/On Set Standby(Weta Workshop) 120817 24000027
Rob Gillies Props Props, Armour & Weapons/On Set Standby(Weta Workshop) 120817 24000026
Jo Dunckley Props Props, Armour & Weapons/On Set Standby(Weta Workshop) 120817 24000025
Moya McBrearty Props Chainmaille(Weta Workshop) 120817 24000024
John Osborne Props Props Sculpture Supervisor 120817 24000016
Adrian Bennett Props Props Furniture Supervisor 120817 24000015
Pip Steele Property Master n/a 120805 24000007
Colin Elms Propman Storeman 120887 24000008
John Lott Assistant Props Art Standby Props Assistant(New Zealand) 120904 24000006
Crista Yarrell Assistant Props Art Standby Props Assistant(New Zealand) 120904 24000005
Emma Worley Assistant Props Props Assistant 120904 24000004
Kevin Bradshaw Propman Leather Worker 120887 24000009
Robert Moxham Props On Set Standby Props 120817 24000010
Karl Jones Props Props Maker 120817 24000014
Daniel Blanshard Props Props Maker 120817 24000013
Gerard Beckingsale Props Props Making Supervisor 120817 24000012
Roger Murray Props HOD Props Maker 120817 24000011
Vincent Sieber Production Assistant n/a 275 25000018
Heidi Watson Production Assistant (South Island) 275 25000019
Mark Gabites Medic Set Paramedic 120966 25000088
Mark White Medic Main Base Camp First Aid 120966 25000089
Asako Oki Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000087
Neena Rae Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000086
Joe Lillis Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000085
Janette Carter Medic Construction Nurse 120966 25000090
Terry Murdoch Helicopter Pilot n/a 121003 25000091
Allene Gibson Driver Cast Driver 273 25000095
Alfie Speight Helicopter Pilot (Aerial Unit) 121003 25000094
Richard Hayes Helicopter Pilot n/a 121003 25000093
Andrew Reid Helicopter Pilot n/a 121003 25000092
Fiona Cook Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000084
Nikiah Williams Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000083
Robert Gibson Production Safety Supervisor(New Zealand) 120824 25000075
Sinclair Lonsdale Office Runner Art Department Runner 120988 25000076
Jenny Wallace Production Purchasing(KNB EFX Group) 120824 25000074
Lindsay Vivian Production Purchasing(KNB EFX Group) 120824 25000073
Sean Allan Production HOD Little People Department 120824 25000072
Matt Austin Office Runner Runner 120988 25000077
Meighan Desmond Office Runner Special Effects Runner 120988 25000078
Tim Judson Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000082
Adam Bilik Office Runner Construction Runner 120988 25000081
Clara Lill Office Runner Costume Runner 120988 25000080
Olivia Dobson Office Runner Costume Runner 120988 25000079
Donna Harvey Driver Cast Driver 273 25000096
Kay Taylor Driver Cast Driver 273 25000097
Michael Bennett Security Security Operations Manager 120951 26000008
Pat Quirke Tutor n/a 121034 26000009
Jason Brott Security Security Operations Supervisor 120951 26000007
Laura Sevier Rights & Clearances n/a 120879 26000006
Cassandra Barbour Rights & Clearances n/a 120879 26000005
Mariken O'Donnell Tutor n/a 121034 26000010
Robyn Macleod Tutor n/a 121034 26000011
Ernie Malik Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Peter McConnell Tutor n/a 121034 26000014
Jackie Tyrell Tutor n/a 121034 26000013
Desmond Pemerika Tutor n/a 121034 26000012
Mark White Other Fire Safety 120795 26000004
Dave Gergmann Other Safety Supervisor 120795 26000003
Graham Hughes Driver Cast Driver 273 25000101
Julie Gunson Driver Cast Driver 273 25000102
Ben Baker Driver Cast Driver 273 25000100
Esther Clewlow Driver Cast Driver 273 25000099
Elizabeth Lane Driver Cast Driver 273 25000098
Eric Napier Coordinator Helicopter Coordinator 528 25000103
Chris Pickard Coordinator Extras Coordinator 528 25000104
Shane Armitage Other Safety Supervisor 120795 26000002
Damien Molloy Other Main Safety Supervisor 120795 26000001
Isaac Lane Coordinator On Set Coordinator 528 25000106
Aaron Gibson Coordinator On Set Coordinator 528 25000105
Victoria Acosta Production Assets & Inventory 120824 25000071
Duncan Nimmo Production Technical Manager 120824 25000070
Ian McLeish Transportation Coordinator Transport Coordinator(South Island) 271 25000036
Amber Lynch Transportation Coordinator Transport Coordinator 271 25000037
Sonya Wickham Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000035
Milda Havlas Transportation Captain (Czech Republic Unit) 272 25000034
Reg Gibson Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000033
Jiri Kotlas Transportation Coordinator (Czech Republic Unit) 271 25000038
Lucy Winn Kitada Post-Production Assistant Post Production Intern 120882 25000039
Bryce Wood Transportation n/a 120992 25000043
Linda Musson Transportation n/a 120992 25000042
Raywin Rae Transportation n/a 120992 25000041
Ken Jaedicke Post-Production Assistant Post Production Intern 120882 25000040
Paulina Czech Production Assistant (Polish Unit) 275 25000032
Anna Mogielnicka Production Assistant (Polish Unit) 275 25000031
Kelvin J Padfield Production Assistant (Travel & Accommodation) 275 25000023
Rebecca Jellie Production Assistant (Travel & Accommodation) 275 25000024
Stephen Austin Production Assistant (Travel & Accommodation) 275 25000022
Alex Campbell Production Assistant (South Island) 275 25000021
Talea Uluakiola Production Assistant (South Island) 275 25000020
Monique Kelly Production Assistant (Travel & Accommodation) 275 25000025
Michael Miller Production Assistant n/a 275 25000026
Vojta Hlavicka Production Assistant (Czech Republic Unit) 275 25000030
E.M. Bowen Production Assistant (New Deal Studios, Inc.) 275 25000029
Ian McIntosh Production Assistant (Sony Pictures Imageworks) 275 25000028
Evan Olman Production Assistant (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 275 25000027
Pat Carey Transportation n/a 120992 25000044
Bill Ludeke Transportation n/a 120992 25000045
Johnny Knox Set Production Assistant (New Zealand) 371 25000062
Jessica James Set Production Assistant (New Zealand) 371 25000063
Jonathan Hawke Set Production Assistant (New Zealand) 371 25000061
Kendall Finlayson Set Production Assistant (New Zealand) 371 25000060
Kylie Dellabarca Set Production Assistant (New Zealand) 371 25000059
Roman Bartos Set Production Assistant (Czech Republic Unit) 371 25000064
Phil Neilson Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000065
Olina Trojanova Production Secretary (Czech Republic Unit) 367 25000069
Georgina Bakker Production Secretary Receptionist 367 25000068
Judy Torres Production Secretary n/a 367 25000067
Rpin Suwannath Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000066
Graham Candy Stand-In Photo Double 121015 25000058
Ashley Williams Stand-In Photo Double 121015 25000057
Gary Tudor Transportation n/a 120992 25000049
Scotty Chiplin Transportation n/a 120992 25000050
Dave Rowe Transportation n/a 120992 25000048
Nigel Diack Transportation n/a 120992 25000047
Caleb Dempsey Transportation n/a 120992 25000046
James Fletcher Stand-In n/a 121015 25000051
Charlotte Hayes Stand-In n/a 121015 25000052
Kayleigh Caldwell Stand-In Photo Double 121015 25000056
Joshua Leys Stand-In Photo Double 121015 25000055
Vanessa Riddell Stand-In n/a 121015 25000054
Felicity Hamill Stand-In n/a 121015 25000053
Tim Harrington Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000759
Jean-Denis Haas Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000758
Dell Smeal Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Soho VFX) 120960 23000619
Shogian Smith Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Soho VFX) 120960 23000620
Steve Casa Digital Effects Artist Digital Scan Lead(Gentle Giant Studios, Inc.) 120960 23000618
David S Williams Jr. Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Illusion Arts, Inc.) 120960 23000617
Paul Curley Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Svengali Visual Effects) 120960 23000616
Lu Mombourquette Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Soho VFX) 120960 23000621
Douglas Della Rossa Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Soho VFX) 120960 23000622
Kenny Tam Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Soho VFX) 120960 23000626
Rimas Juchnevicius Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(ICO Entertainment, Inc.) 120960 23000627
Orzea Ivanova Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Soho VFX) 120960 23000625
Ehrlich Sellers Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Soho VFX) 120960 23000624
Nagy Razon Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Soho VFX) 120960 23000623
Nick Lund-Ulrich Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Digital Dream VFX) 120960 23000615
Gilbert Gonzales Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Digital Dream VFX) 120960 23000614
Thomas Zils Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Sandbox Pictures) 120960 23000606
Marco Recuay Digital Effects Artist Lead Compositor(Digital Dream VFX) 120960 23000607
Chris Crowell Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Sandbox Pictures) 120960 23000605
Doug Tubach Digital Effects Artist Lead Compositor(Sandbox Pictures) 120960 23000604
Ramiro A Gracias Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Guatemala Crew) 120960 23000603
Alfredo Rameriz Digital Effects Artist Lead Compositor(Digital Dream VFX) 120960 23000608
Cybele Sierra Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Digital Dream VFX) 120960 23000609
Tom Mahoney Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Digital Dream VFX) 120960 23000613
David Beedon Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Digital Dream VFX) 120960 23000612
Scott Hankel Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Digital Dream VFX) 120960 23000611
Wally Chin Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Digital Dream VFX) 120960 23000610
Dominic Daigle Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Hatch) 120960 23000628
Tom Core Digital Effects Digital Coordinator(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 345 23000629
Ron Fatato Character Animation Character & Hard Surface Modeler(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 622 23000646
Moon-Jung Kang Character Animation Character & Hard Surface Modeler(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 622 23000647
John Butiu Character Animation Character & Hard Surface Modeler(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 622 23000645
Marvin Kim Character Animation Character Modeling Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 622 23000644
Greg Steele Character Animation Aslan/Character Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 622 23000643
Rich Suchy Character Animation Character & Hard Surface Modeler(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 622 23000648
Dustin Zachary Character Animation Character & Hard Surface Modeler(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 622 23000649
Brian Schindler Character Animation Character Set-Up(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 622 23000653
Jason Doss Character Animation Character Set-Up(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 622 23000652
Brian Burks Character Animation Character Set-Up(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 622 23000651
Rick Grandy Character Animation Character Set-Up Supervisor(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 622 23000650
Kaori Ogino Character Animation Character Rigger(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 622 23000642
Gavin McMillan Character Animation Character Rigger(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 622 23000641
Greg Maloney Compositing Supervisor (Industrial Light & Magic) 120928 23000633
Brad Hiebert Character Animation Character Rigging Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 622 23000634
Rebecca Rinn Digital Effects Digital Coordinator(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 345 23000632
Jarrod Nesbit Digital Effects Digital Coordinator(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 345 23000631
Steve Griffith Digital Effects Digital Coordinator(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 345 23000630
Jen Bahan Character Animation Character Rigger(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 622 23000635
Matt Derksen Character Animation Character Rigger(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 622 23000636
Joe Mancewicz Character Animation Character Rigger(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 622 23000640
Matthew Leishman Character Animation Character Rigger(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 622 23000639
Alex Ko Character Animation Character Rigger(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 622 23000638
Eric Farrar Character Animation Character Rigger(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 622 23000637
Abel Estrada Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Guatemala Crew) 120960 23000602
Joaquin Escandon Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Guatemala Crew) 120960 23000601
Steven Sauers Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000567
Jerry Sells Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000568
Juan-Luis Sanchez Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000566
Gregory Salter Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000565
Barry Safley Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000564
Paul Sharpe Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000569
Amy Shepard Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000570
Kim Smith Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000574
Ken Sjogren Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000573
John Sigurdson Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000572
Zachary Sherman Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000571
Jason Rosson Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000563
Tom Rosseter Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000562
Katie Morris Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000554
Myles Murphy Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000555
David Manos Morris Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000553
Joseph Metten Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000552
Scott Mease Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000551
Kenneth J Nielson Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000556
Hiromi Ono Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000557
Alan Rosenfeld Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000561
Ricardo Ramos Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000560
Scott Prior Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000559
Benoit Pelchat Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000558
David Sullivan Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000575
Nigel Sumner Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000576
August Coleman Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Studio C) 120960 23000593
Wing Kwok Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Studio C) 120960 23000594
Wei Zheng Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000592
Roland Yepez Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000591
Keiji Yamaguchi Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000590
Christopher Lance Digital Effects Artist Lead Compositor(Guatemala Crew) 120960 23000595
Shelly Morrow Digital Effects Artist Lead Compositor(Guatemala Crew) 120960 23000596
Jose Cordon Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Guatemala Crew) 120960 23000600
Juan Carlos Pena Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Guatemala Crew) 120960 23000599
Tobias J Cortez Digital Effects Artist Lead Compositor(Guatemala Crew) 120960 23000598
Gary Jackemuk Digital Effects Artist Lead Compositor(Guatemala Crew) 120960 23000597
Jeff Wozniak Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000589
Eric Wong Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000588
Christopher Townsend Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000580
Alan Travis Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000581
Eric Texier Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000579
Renita Taylor Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000578
Henri Tan Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000577
Bruce Vecchitto Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000582
Eric Voegels Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000583
John Whisnant Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000587
Erin West Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000586
Greg Weiner Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000585
Patrick Waas Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000584
York Naylor Schueller Character Animation Character Set-Up(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 622 23000654
Lori Smallwood Character Animation Character Set-Up(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 622 23000655
Derrick Auyoung Animator Animation Layout(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000724
Marla Valentine Animator Animation Layout(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000725
Lulu Simon Animator Animation Layout Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000723
Kent Yoshida Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000722
Brian Wells Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000721
Dante Quintana Animator Technical Animation Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000726
Randy Bahnsen Animator Technical Animator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000727
Edward Siomacco Animator Technical Animator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000731
Todd Hill Animator Technical Animator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000730
Jay Gambell Animator Technical Animator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000729
Ryan English Animator Technical Animator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000728
Danny Speck Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000720
Matt Shumway Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000719
Shahar Levavi Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000711
Greg Lewis Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000712
Christopher Lentz Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000710
James Kinnings Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000709
Jason Ivimey Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000708
Kimberly Mann Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000713
Cyrus McWilliams Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000714
Chad Shattuck Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000718
Rebecca Ruether Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000717
Pedro Ramos Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000716
Kevin Quaid Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000715
Kurt Williams Animator Technical Animator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000732
Mathieu Boucher Animator Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000733
Jamy Wheless Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000750
George Aleco-Sima Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000751
Delio Tramontozzi Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000749
Dave Sidley Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000748
Jason Smith Animator Lead Technical Animator(Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000747
Charles Alleneck Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000752
Steve Aplin Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000753
C Michael Easton Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000757
Peter Daulton Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000756
Sean Curran Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000755
Derrick Carlin Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000754
Tae-Yong Kim Animator Dynamics and Simulations(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000746
Mark Welser Animator Massive Animator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000745
Jon Meier Animator Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000737
Mark Norrie Animator Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000738
Jaemin Lee Animator Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000736
Dan Lazarow Animator Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000735
Harry Russel Brutsche Animator Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000734
Amie Slate Animator Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000739
Shawn Walsh Animator Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000740
Erin V Ramos Animator Massive Animator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000744
Will Cunningham Animator Massive Animator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000743
Marc Bryant Animator Massive Animator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000742
Lisa Wild Animator Massive Animation Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000741
Steve Hoogendyk Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000707
Gael Harlow Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000706
Sebastian Kapijimpanga Character Animation (Sony Pictures Imageworks) 622 23000672
Kelvin Lee Character Animation (Sony Pictures Imageworks) 622 23000673
Alice Kaiserian Character Animation (Sony Pictures Imageworks) 622 23000671
Paul Jessell Character Animation (Sony Pictures Imageworks) 622 23000670
Scott Holmes Character Animation (Sony Pictures Imageworks) 622 23000669
Virginie Michel D'Annoville Character Animation (Sony Pictures Imageworks) 622 23000674
Brett Schroeder Character Animation (Sony Pictures Imageworks) 622 23000675
Roger Vizard Character Animation (Sony Pictures Imageworks) 622 23000679
Ando Tammik Character Animation (Sony Pictures Imageworks) 622 23000678
Keith Smith Character Animation (Sony Pictures Imageworks) 622 23000677
P Kevin Scott Character Animation (Sony Pictures Imageworks) 622 23000676
Kelly Hartigan Goldstein Character Animation (Sony Pictures Imageworks) 622 23000668
Kevin Freeman Character Animation (Sony Pictures Imageworks) 622 23000667
Patrick Osborne Character Animation Character Animation Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 622 23000659
Jeff Schu Character Animation Character Animation Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 622 23000660
Keith Kellogg Character Animation Character Animation Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 622 23000658
James Michael Crossley Character Animation Character Animation Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 622 23000657
Todd Taylor Character Animation Character Set-Up(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 622 23000656
Alfonso Alpuerto Character Animation (Sony Pictures Imageworks) 622 23000661
Joshua Beveridge Character Animation (Sony Pictures Imageworks) 622 23000662
Chris Endicott Character Animation (Sony Pictures Imageworks) 622 23000666
Stephane Couture Character Animation (Sony Pictures Imageworks) 622 23000665
Benjamin I Cinelli Character Animation (Sony Pictures Imageworks) 622 23000664
Dominick Cecere Character Animation (Sony Pictures Imageworks) 622 23000663
Christopher Erin Walsh Character Animation (Sony Pictures Imageworks) 622 23000680
David Weinstein Character Animation (Sony Pictures Imageworks) 622 23000681
David M Breaux Jr. Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000698
Bill Campbell Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000699
Hunter Athey Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000697
Andy Arnett Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000696
Joe Ksander Animator Animation Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000695
Scott Dace Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000700
Amanda Dague Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000701
Elisabeth Franklin Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000705
Ryan Donoghue Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000704
Tom Del Campo Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000703
Ruth Daly Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000702
Michael Holzl Animator Animation Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000694
Michael F Gay CG Supervisor (Sandbox Pictures) 779 23000693
Rob Engle CG Supervisor (Sony Pictures Imageworks) 779 23000685
Mark Lambert CG Supervisor (Sony Pictures Imageworks) 779 23000686
R Stirling Duguid CG Supervisor (Sony Pictures Imageworks) 779 23000684
William R Wright Character Animation (Sony Pictures Imageworks) 622 23000683
Larry White Character Animation (Sony Pictures Imageworks) 622 23000682
Bob Peitzman CG Supervisor (Sony Pictures Imageworks) 779 23000687
Theo Vandernoot CG Supervisor (Sony Pictures Imageworks) 779 23000688
Paul Giacoppo CG Supervisor Digital Model Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 779 23000692
Kevin Reuter CG Supervisor CG Look Development Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 779 23000691
Jeffrey White CG Supervisor Creature Development Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 779 23000690
Craig Hammack CG Supervisor (Industrial Light & Magic) 779 23000689
Derrick Quarles Special Effects Technician Lead Film Recording Technician(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 242 23000129
Christopher Arreola Special Effects Technician Lead Film Scanning Technician(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 242 23000128
Roger Ford Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Kerrie Brown Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
Lisbeth Scott Vocals Featured Vocalist 121032 8000044
Tim Finn Song Performer ("Winter Light") 120788 8000043
Alanis Morissette Song Performer ("Wunderkind") 120788 8000042
Marian Long Set Decorator n/a 165 9000003
Ian Gracie Art Director n/a 183 9000004
Michael Meaker Art Director (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 183 9000008
David Baxa Art Director (Czech Republic Unit) 183 9000009
Jeff Thorp Art Director n/a 183 9000007
Karen Murphy Art Director n/a 183 9000006
Jules Cook Art Director n/a 183 9000005
Imogen Heap Song Performer ("Can't Take It In") 120788 8000041
The Andrews Sisters Song Performer ("Oh Johnny Oh, Johnny Oh!") 120788 8000040
Robert Wolff Score Recording Digital Recording Operator 120840 8000032
Tom Hardisty Score Recording Scoring Recordist 120840 8000033
Peter Cobbin Score Recording n/a 120840 8000031
Shawn Murphy Score Recording n/a 120840 8000030
Joel Iwataki Score Recording n/a 120840 8000029
Abe Olman Song ("Oh Johnny Oh, Johnny Oh!") 120859 8000034
Ed Rose Song ("Oh Johnny Oh, Johnny Oh!") 120859 8000035
Tim Finn Song ("Winter Light") 120859 8000039
Alanis Morissette Song ("Wunderkind") 120859 8000038
Harry Gregson-Williams Song ("Can't Take It In") 120859 8000037
Imogen Heap Song ("Can't Take It In") 120859 8000036
Mike Vosburg Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000010
Trevor Goring Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000011
Dan Perry Sculptor n/a 120910 9000028
Konrad Hartmann Sculptor n/a 120910 9000029
Felix Q Ponce Sculptor n/a 120910 9000027
Nyree Winter Set Dresser Standby Set Dresser 197 9000026
Ruth Wynne Set Dresser Assistant Buyer/Dresser 197 9000025
Michael S Day Sculptor n/a 120910 9000030
John Searle Sculptor HOD Sculpting 120910 9000031
Neil Laffoley Sculptor n/a 120910 9000035
Anneke Bester Sculptor n/a 120910 9000034
Rory Unite Sculptor n/a 120910 9000033
David Nepia Sculptor n/a 120910 9000032
Daniel Birt Set Dresser Buyer/Dresser 197 9000024
Vanessa Cole Set Dresser Buyer/Dresser 197 9000023
Mark Bristol Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000015
Stuart Howard Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000016
Tom Nelson Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000014
Marc Vena Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000013
David E Duncan Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000012
James Beihold Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000017
David Russell Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000018
Gillian West-Walker Set Dresser Buyer/Dresser 197 9000022
Emile Oliver Set Dresser Buyer/Dresser 197 9000021
Jeanette Goode Set Dresser Senior Buyer/Dresser 197 9000020
Charles McGuiness Set Dresser Senior Buyer/Dresser 197 9000019
Joel Iwataki Score Mixing n/a 120927 8000028
Adam Milo Smalley Score Mixing Additional Music Mixing 120927 8000027
Ronald San Agustin Editorial Production Assistant n/a 121035 7000004
Josh Campbell Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000005
Boyd Steer Negative Cutter (Sony Pictures Imageworks) 556 7000003
Jim May Editor n/a 172 7000002
Sim Evan-Jones Editor n/a 172 7000001
Blake Maniquis Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000006
Nicola Spencer Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000007
Coral D'Alessandro Apprentice Editor n/a 121012 7000011
Rainer Standke Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000010
Michael Sherman Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000009
Joe Binford Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000008
Steve Koster Aerial Director of Photography n/a 121063 6000058
Dan Balzer Camera Assistant B Camera 2nd Assistant(Czech Republic Unit) 120867 6000057
Ryan Spearman Camera Assistant A Camera 2nd Assistant(New Zealand) 120867 6000049
David Garbett Camera Assistant B Camera 1st Assistant(New Zealand) 120867 6000050
Brenden Holster Camera Assistant A Camera 1st Assistant(New Zealand) 120867 6000048
Ben Rowsell Camera Assistant C Camera 2nd Assistant 120867 6000047
Pete Cunningham Camera Assistant C Camera 1st Assistant 120867 6000046
Bryce Swainson Camera Assistant B Camera 2nd Assistant(New Zealand) 120867 6000051
Grant Adams Camera Assistant C Camera 1st Assistant(New Zealand) 120867 6000052
Adam Krulis Camera Assistant B Camera 2nd Assistant(Czech Republic Unit) 120867 6000056
Marek Schnierer Camera Assistant B Camera 1st Assistant(Czech Republic Unit) 120867 6000055
Honza Cabalka Camera Assistant "A" Camera 2nd Assistant(Czech Republic Unit) 120867 6000054
Johnny Yarrell Camera Assistant C Camera 2nd Assistant(New Zealand) 120867 6000053
Harry Gregson-Williams Composer n/a 120836 8000001
Stephen Barton Music n/a 120781 8000002
Suzette Moriarty Original Music Orchestrations 120838 8000019
Rick Giovinazzo Original Music Orchestrations 120838 8000020
Walter Fowler Original Music Orchestrations 120838 8000018
Ladd McIntosh Original Music Orchestrations 120838 8000017
Bruce Fowler Original Music Supervising Orchestrator 120838 8000016
Chris Bleth Performer Featured Musician(Ethnic Flutes) 120819 8000021
Hugo Marsh Performer Featured Musician(Electric Violin) 120819 8000022
The Sylvia Young Theater School Performer Choir 120819 8000026
Choir of the Kings Consort Performer Choir 120819 8000025
Bach Choir Performer Choir 120819 8000024
Timo Vaananen Performer Featured Musician(Kantele) 120819 8000023
Lindsay Fellows Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000015
Harry Gregson-Williams Music Producer Score Producer 323 8000014
Booker White Music Arranger Music Preparation 121019 8000006
Harry Gregson-Williams Music Conductor Orchestra Conductor 120818 8000007
Jennifer Hammond Music Arranger Additional String Arrangements 121019 8000005
James McKee Smith Music Arranger Music Programmer 121019 8000004
Toby Chu Music Arranger Music Programmer 121019 8000003
Sandy DeCrescent Music Contractor Orchestra Contractor 121013 8000008
Isobel Griffiths Music Contractor Choir Contractor 121013 8000009
Costa Kotselas Music Engineer Music Technical Engineer 120837 8000013
Meri Gavin Music Engineer Music Technical Engineer 120837 8000012
Bryan Elliot Lawson Music Editor n/a 214 8000011
Adam Milo Smalley Music Editor n/a 214 8000010
Jiamg Liu Sculptor n/a 120910 9000036
Rebecca Lloyd Sculptor n/a 120910 9000037
Tim Butt Greensman n/a 201 9000106
Samson McDougall Greensman n/a 201 9000107
Byron Connew Greensman Greens Base Manager 201 9000105
Michael White Greensman Greens Foreman 201 9000104
Dave Wishart Greensman Greens Foreman 201 9000103
Karlos Heinz Wollburg Greensman n/a 201 9000108
Ryan Leggatt Greensman n/a 201 9000109
Dorotka Sapinska Conceptual Illustrator Concept Illustrator 121006 9000113
Rowan Cassidy Conceptual Illustrator Concept Illustrator 121006 9000114
Henrik Tamm Conceptual Illustrator Concept Illustrator 121006 9000112
Christian Pick Greensman Standby Greensman 201 9000111
Oliver Wishart Greensman n/a 201 9000110
Robert Penny Greensman Supervising Greens Foreman 201 9000102
Russell Hoffman Greensman n/a 201 9000101
Simon Elsley Illustrator Senior Draftsperson 600 9000093
Michael Smale Illustrator Senior Draftsperson 600 9000094
Kristen Anderson Illustrator Senior Draftsperson 600 9000092
Kevin McTurk Model Maker Molding Shop(Weta Workshop) 121081 9000091
John Lott Model Maker n/a 121081 9000090
Claudine Clark Illustrator CAD Draftsperson 600 9000095
Nick Connor Illustrator Draftsperson 600 9000096
Gypsy Taylor Illustrator n/a 600 9000100
Helen Strevens Illustrator Draftsperson 600 9000099
Edward Cotton Illustrator Draftsperson 600 9000098
Ben Barrett Illustrator Draftsperson 600 9000097
Justin Sweet Conceptual Illustrator Concept Illustrator 121006 9000115
John Howe Conceptual Illustrator Concept Illustrator 121006 9000116
Jeremy Aiello Art Department Art Department Crew(KNB EFX Group) 120843 9000133
Mitch DeVane Art Department Art Department Crew(KNB EFX Group) 120843 9000134
Scott Patton Art Department Art Department Supervisor(KNB EFX Group) 120843 9000132
Tracey Collins Art Department Tent Workshop Supervisor 120843 9000131
Karen Kouka Art Department HOD Soft Furnishings 120843 9000130
Alex Diaz Art Department Art Department Crew(KNB EFX Group) 120843 9000135
David Grasso Art Department Art Department Crew(KNB EFX Group) 120843 9000136
Mike McCarty Art Department Art Department Crew(KNB EFX Group) 120843 9000140
Nick Marra Art Department Art Department Crew(KNB EFX Group) 120843 9000139
Garrett Immel Art Department Art Department Crew(KNB EFX Group) 120843 9000138
Akihito Ikeda Art Department Art Department Crew(KNB EFX Group) 120843 9000137
Birgitta Nilsson Art Department Art Department Administrator 120843 9000129
Elaine Kusmishko Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000128
Gregory Manchess Conceptual Illustrator Concept Illustrator 121006 9000120
Craig Mullins Conceptual Illustrator Concept Illustrator 121006 9000121
Marc Fishman Conceptual Illustrator Concept Illustrator 121006 9000119
Vance Kovacs Conceptual Illustrator Concept Illustrator 121006 9000118
Tony Kieme Conceptual Illustrator Concept Illustrator 121006 9000117
Omar Rayyan Conceptual Illustrator Concept Illustrator 121006 9000122
Daniel Lloyd Conceptual Illustrator Concept Illustrator 121006 9000123
Christina Norman Assistant Set Decorator Assistant to Set Decorator 316 9000127
Mark "Crash" McCreery Concept Artist Creature Concept Artist 120911 9000126
Alan Lee Concept Artist Visual Effects Concept Designer 120911 9000125
Bob Smith Conceptual Illustrator Concept Illustrator 121006 9000124
Dimitri Frost Model Maker Concept Model Maker 121081 9000089
Hannah Wilson Model Maker Concept Model Maker 121081 9000088
Gary Hunt Sculptor Designer/Sculptor(Weta Workshop) 120910 9000054
Greg Tozer Sculptor Designer/Sculptor(Weta Workshop) 120910 9000055
David Meng Sculptor Designer/Sculptor(Weta Workshop) 120910 9000053
Robert Baldwin Sculptor Designer/Sculptor(Weta Workshop) 120910 9000052
Steve Unwin Sculptor Designer/Sculptor(Weta Workshop) 120910 9000051
Bryce Curtis Sculptor Designer/Sculptor(Weta Workshop) 120910 9000056
Tom Lauten Sculptor Designer/Sculptor(Weta Workshop) 120910 9000057
Ben Hawker Sculptor Designer/Sculptor(Weta Workshop) 120910 9000061
Shaun Bolton Sculptor Designer/Sculptor(Weta Workshop) 120910 9000060
Mary MacLachlan Sculptor Designer/Sculptor(Weta Workshop) 120910 9000059
Eden Small Sculptor Designer/Sculptor(Weta Workshop) 120910 9000058
Stephen Crowe Sculptor Designer/Sculptor(Weta Workshop) 120910 9000050
Greg Broadmore Sculptor Designer/Sculptor(Weta Workshop) 120910 9000049
Warren Mahy Sculptor Designer/Sculptor(Weta Workshop) 120910 9000041
Gus Hunter Sculptor Designer/Sculptor(Weta Workshop) 120910 9000042
Daniel Falconer Sculptor Designer/Sculptor(Weta Workshop) 120910 9000040
Wantana Suesut Sculptor n/a 120910 9000039
John McLean Sculptor n/a 120910 9000038
Paul Tobin Sculptor Designer/Sculptor(Weta Workshop) 120910 9000043
Christian Pearce Sculptor Designer/Sculptor(Weta Workshop) 120910 9000044
Sacha Lees Sculptor Designer/Sculptor(Weta Workshop) 120910 9000048
Christian Rivers Sculptor Designer/Sculptor(Weta Workshop) 120910 9000047
Jamie Beswarick Sculptor Designer/Sculptor(Weta Workshop) 120910 9000046
Brad Goff Sculptor Designer/Sculptor(Weta Workshop) 120910 9000045
Philip Fickling Sculptor Designer/Sculptor(Weta Workshop) 120910 9000062
Chris Guise Sculptor Designer/Sculptor(Weta Workshop) 120910 9000063
Stewart Burchall Scenic Artist Scenic Leading Hand 745 9000080
Stewart Burchall Painter Standby Painter 200 9000081
Giles Smith Scenic Artist Scenic Foreman 745 9000079
Jim Kouratoras Scenic Artist Scenic Foreman 745 9000078
Bob Askwith Scenic Artist Scenic Foreman 745 9000077
Sourisak Chanpaseuth Painter Painting(Weta Workshop) 200 9000082
Les Nairn Painter Painting(Weta Workshop) 200 9000083
Quinn Shaw-Williams Painter Painting(Weta Workshop) 200 9000087
Jonny Brough Painter Painting(Weta Workshop) 200 9000086
Dave Griffiths Painter Painting(Weta Workshop) 200 9000085
Simon Hall Painter Painting(Weta Workshop) 200 9000084
Andy Robinson Scenic Artist Second in Charge Scenic 745 9000076
Matt Connors Scenic Artist HOD Scenic 745 9000075
Jonas Springborg Sculptor Designer/Sculptor(Weta Workshop) 120910 9000067
Bill Hunt Sculptor Designer/Sculptor(Weta Workshop) 120910 9000068
Toby Froud Sculptor Designer/Sculptor(Weta Workshop) 120910 9000066
Heather Kilgour Sculptor Designer/Sculptor(Weta Workshop) 120910 9000065
Brigitte Wuest Sculptor Designer/Sculptor(Weta Workshop) 120910 9000064
Don Brooker Sculptor Designer/Sculptor(Weta Workshop) 120910 9000069
John Craney Sculptor Designer/Sculptor(Weta Workshop) 120910 9000070
Peter Lyon Sculptor Swordsmith(Weta Workshop) 120910 9000074
Theo Baynton Sculptor Designer/Sculptor(Weta Workshop) 120910 9000073
Sam Belcher Sculptor Designer/Sculptor(Weta Workshop) 120910 9000072
Ryk Fortuna Sculptor Designer/Sculptor(Weta Workshop) 120910 9000071
Oliver Jones Camera Assistant Additional B Camera 2nd Assistant 120867 6000045
Phil Smith Camera Assistant B Camera 2nd Assistant 120867 6000044
Andrew Adamson Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
Christopher Markus Screenplay n/a 120778 4000003
Ann Peacock Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
K C Hodenfield Associate Producer n/a 171 3000008
Douglas Gresham Co-Producer n/a 170 3000007
Stephen McFeely Screenplay n/a 120778 4000004
C.S. Lewis Source Material (From novel: "The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion the Witch and the Wardrobe") 120786 4000005
Richard E Chapla Jr. Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000004
Marianna Rowinska Production Supervisor (Polish Unit) 307 5000005
Beth de Patie Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000003
Tim Coddington Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000002
Philip Steuer Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Andrew Adamson Executive Producer n/a 174 3000006
Perry Moore Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Ray Winstone Voice Mr Beaver 475 1000057
Dawn French Voice Mrs Beaver 475 1000058
Douglas Gresham Actor Radio Announcer 1 1000056
Sim Evan-Jones Actor Voice of Wolf 1 1000055
Jim May Actor Voice of Vardan 1 1000054
Rupert Everett Voice Mr. Fox 475 1000059
Andrew Adamson Director n/a 2 2000001
David Minkowski Producer (for Stillking Films) 3 3000004
Matthew Stillman Producer (for Stillking Films) 3 3000003
Philip Steuer Producer n/a 3 3000002
Mark Johnson Producer n/a 3 3000001
Sharon Maxwell Production Manager Motion Capture Production Manager 305 5000006
Peta Sinclair Production Manager (North Island) 305 5000007
Miguel Monterroso Production Manager (Guatemala Crew) 305 5000024
Andrea Chadimova Production Manager (Czech Republic Unit) 305 5000025
Tim T. Cunningham Production Manager Digital Production Manager(Studio C) 305 5000023
Kamar Bitar Production Manager EFX Production Manager(KNB EFX Group) 305 5000022
Gayle Munro Production Manager (Weta Workshop) 305 5000021
Janusz B Czech Production Manager (Polish Unit) 305 5000026
K C Hodenfield Assistant Director n/a 163 5000027
Sarah Rose Assistant Director n/a 163 5000031
Chris Castaldi Assistant Director Additional 2nd 2nd Assistant Director 163 5000030
Emma Hinton Assistant Director n/a 163 5000029
Jeff Okabayashi Assistant Director n/a 163 5000028
Mary Connolly Production Manager (Weta Workshop) 305 5000020
Diane St. Clair Production Manager Digital Production Management(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 305 5000019
Ben Seymour Production Manager (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 305 5000011
Frederick Lissau Production Manager Animation Production Manager(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 305 5000012
Ryan Pollreisz Production Manager (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 305 5000010
Gene Kozicki Production Manager Digital Production Manager(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 305 5000009
Sue Brunell-Edwards Production Manager (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 305 5000008
Jeremie Winslow Production Manager Digital Production Manager(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 305 5000013
Judy Thomason Production Manager (Sony Pictures Imageworks) 305 5000014
Wendy Mashburn Production Manager Digital Production Management(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 305 5000018
Lauren Ann Littleton Production Manager Animation Production Management(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 305 5000017
Robin Linn Production Manager Animation Production Management(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 305 5000016
Dawn Guinta Production Manager IAC Production Manager(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 305 5000015
Philip Steuer Actor Voice of Philip the Horse 1 1000053
Cameron Rhodes Actor Voice of Gryphon 1 1000052
Shelley Edwards-Bishop Actor Distraught Mother 1 1000018
Susan Haldane Actor Distraught Mother 1 1000019
Morris Lupton Actor Train Conductor 1 1000017
Cassie Cook Actor Girl On Train 1 1000016
Brandon Cook Actor Boy On Train 1 1000015
Margaret Bremner Actor Distraught Mother 1 1000020
Jaxin Hall Actor Soldier 1 1000021
Elizabeth Kirk Actor Hag 1 1000025
Lee Tuson Actor Rumblebuffin the Giant 1 1000024
Katrina Browne Actor Green Dryad 1 1000023
Terry Murdoch Actor German Pilot 1 1000022
Liam Neeson Actor Voice of Aslan 1 1000014
Shane Rangi Actor General Otmin 1 1000013
Tilda Swinton Actor White Witch 1 1000005
James McAvoy Actor Mr. Tumnus 1 1000006
Anna Popplewell Actor Susan Pevensie 1 1000004
William Moseley Actor Peter Pevensie 1 1000003
Skandar Keynes Actor Edmund Pevensie 1 1000002
Jim Broadbent Actor Professor Digory Kirke 1 1000007
Kiran Shah Actor Ginarrbrik 1 1000008
Patrick Kake Actor Oreius 1 1000012
Elizabeth Hawthorne Actor Mrs MacReady 1 1000011
Judy McIntosh Actor Mrs Pevensie 1 1000010
James Cosmo Actor Father Christmas 1 1000009
Felicity Hamill Actor Hag 1 1000026
Kate O'Rourke Actor Hag 1 1000027
M Ramaswami Actor Red & Black Dwarf 1 1000044
Praphaphorn "Fon" Chansantor Actor Red & Black Dwarf 1 1000045
Zakiuddin Farooque Actor Red & Black Dwarf 1 1000043
Bhoja "BK" Kannada Actor Red & Black Dwarf 1 1000042
Ajay Ratilal Navi Actor Red & Black Dwarf 1 1000041
Nikhom Nusungnern Actor Red & Black Dwarf 1 1000046
Doungdieo Savangvong Actor Red & Black Dwarf 1 1000047
Sophie Winkleman Actor Susan (Older) 1 1000051
Noah Huntley Actor Peter (Older) 1 1000050
Mark Wells Actor Edmund (Older) 1 1000049
Rachael Henley Actor Lucy (Older) 1 1000048
Sam Lahood Actor Satyr 1 1000040
Stephen Ure Actor Satyr 1 1000039
Greg Cooper Actor Faun 1 1000031
Richard King Actor Faun 1 1000032
Tiggy Mathias Actor Hag 1 1000030
Lucy Tanner Actor Hag 1 1000029
Sonya Hitchcock Actor Hag 1 1000028
Russell Pickering Actor Faun 1 1000033
Ben Barrington Actor Centaur 1 1000034
Alina Phelan Actor Centaur Archer 1 1000038
Allison Sarofim Actor Centaur 1 1000037
Vanessa Cater Actor Centaur 1 1000036
Charles Williams Actor Centaur 1 1000035
Gene Keelan Assistant Director n/a 163 5000032
Simon Ambridge Assistant Director 1st Assistant Director(New Zealand) 163 5000033
Milan Chadmin Camera Operator Studio "A" Camera Operator(Czech Republic Unit) 239 6000010
Martin Stepanek Camera Operator (Czech Republic Unit) 239 6000011
Paul Samuels Camera Operator (New Zealand) 239 6000009
Donald Duncan Camera Operator n/a 239 6000008
Rob Marsh Camera Operator n/a 239 6000007
Peter McCaffrey Steadicam Operator n/a 232 6000012
Dale McCready Steadicam Operator Steadicam/C Camera Operator(New Zealand) 232 6000013
James Thibo Assistant Camera (New Deal Studios, Inc.) 233 6000017
Patrick McArdle Assistant Camera A Camera 1st Assistant 233 6000016
Philip Rothwell Camera Spacecam Technician 120798 6000015
Tomek Karnowski Steadicam Operator (Polish Unit) 232 6000014
Peter McCaffrey Camera Operator n/a 239 6000006
Adam Dale Director of Photography Wescam DOP(Czech Republic Unit) 120780 6000005
Lyndsey Burr Assistant Production Coordinator EFX Assistant Coordinator(KNB EFX Group) 192 5000089
Kara Kransnoff Assistant Production Coordinator EFX Assistant Coordinator(KNB EFX Group) 192 5000090
Angela Thomas Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000088
Tanu Kunwar Location Assistant (South Island) 120947 5000087
Anna Kunwar Location Assistant (South Island) 120947 5000086
Lenka Kadlecova Assistant Production Coordinator (Czech Republic Unit) 192 5000091
Eric Napier Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000092
Tim Angulo Director of Photography (New Deal Studios, Inc.) 120780 6000004
Dick Pope Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000003
Brad Shield Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000002
Donald M McAlpine Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Giselle Brewton Assistant Camera (New Deal Studios, Inc.) 233 6000018
Zbynek Kunc Assistant Camera (Czech Republic Unit) 233 6000019
Stephen Nakamura Colorist Digital Film Colorist 120920 6000036
Terry Claborn Color Timer (Technicolor) 120921 6000037
Rich Suchevits Film Lab Image Processing(Giant Studios) 120850 6000035
Henryk Jedynak Focus Puller (Polish Unit) 332 6000034
Charlie Woodburn Focus Puller Wescam Focus Puller/Technician(Czech Republic Unit) 332 6000033
Anthony Harris Color Timer (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120921 6000038
Paul McGhee Color Timer Senior Digital Color Timer(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120921 6000039
Ulric Raymond Camera Assistant B Camera 1st Assistant 120867 6000043
William Henry West Camera Assistant A Camera 2nd Assistant 120867 6000042
Michael Taliaferro Camera Trainee n/a 120998 6000041
Dusty Millar Camera Trainee n/a 120998 6000040
Duncan Paterson Loader Camera Loader(New Zealand) 120956 6000032
Sam Bailey Loader Camera Loader 120956 6000031
Michael Taylor Video Assist/Playback Video Assist Operator 120899 6000023
Vanessa Wood Video Assist/Playback Video Assist Assistant 120899 6000024
Nisha Samuel Video Playback Digital Preview Technician 505 6000022
Michal Sobotka Assistant Camera (Polish Unit) 233 6000021
Pavel "Smoker" Kurak Assistant Camera (Czech Republic Unit) 233 6000020
Benjamin Relf Video Assist/Playback Video Assist Assistant 120899 6000025
Brian Maris Video Video Operator(New Deal Studios, Inc.) 120800 6000026
Pierre Vinet Photography Still Photographer 120835 6000030
Phil Bray Photography Still Photographer 120835 6000029
Craig Potton Photography Visual Effects Still Photographer 120835 6000028
Matt Hunt Video Digital Preview Technician(New Zealand) 120800 6000027
Mark Ibbotson Location Assistant (South Island) 120947 5000085
Paul John Hunter Location Assistant (South Island) 120947 5000084
Dan Kupsovsky Script Supervisor (Czech Republic Unit) 191 5000050
Katerina Jerabkova Script Supervisor (Czech Republic Unit) 191 5000051
Sarah Hinch Script Supervisor (New Zealand) 191 5000049
Alexa Alden Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000048
Inga Kruk Location Manager (Polish Unit) 193 5000047
Francisco Ramirez Post-Production Post Production Office Manager 120945 5000052
Mary Grace Nicolas Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000053
Andrew Cochrane Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000057
Lauren Swearingen Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000056
Roger Preston Project Manager Base Camp Project Manager(South Island) 120994 5000055
Michael Labog Stage Manager (New Deal Studios, Inc.) 120797 5000054
Petr Splichal Location Manager (Czech Republic Unit) 193 5000046
John Crowley Location Manager (South Island) 193 5000045
Katie Hutchinson Assistant Director (New Zealand) 163 5000037
Jirka Ostry Assistant Director 1st Assistant Director(Czech Republic Unit) 163 5000038
Katie Flannigan Assistant Director (New Zealand) 163 5000036
Tony Simpson Assistant Director (New Zealand) 163 5000035
Anton Steel Assistant Director (New Zealand) 163 5000034
Mark Taylor Assistant Director Key 2nd Assistant Director(Czech Republic Unit) 163 5000039
Frankie Rezek Assistant Director (Czech Republic Unit) 163 5000040
James Crowley Location Manager n/a 193 5000044
Jonas Thaler Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000043
Vojta Hlavicka Assistant Director (Czech Republic Unit) 163 5000042
Mary Soan Assistant Director (Czech Republic Unit) 163 5000041
Sharron Jackson Production Coordinator (Travel and Accommodation) 162 5000058
Jennifer Lewicki Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000059
Mark Edwards Production Coordinator (Hatch) 162 5000076
Tatiana Vomackova Production Coordinator (Czech Republic Unit) 162 5000077
Rafa Negron Production Coordinator (Studio C) 162 5000075
Eric Vennemeyer Production Coordinator (New Deal Studios, Inc.) 162 5000074
Veronica Torres Production Coordinator EFX Production Coordinator(KNB EFX Group) 162 5000073
Richard Svojgr Location Scout (Czech Republic Unit) 311 5000078
Cathy Adams Location Coordinator Location Office Coordinator 120877 5000079
Scott McCauley Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000083
Marcus Winton Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000082
Eoin Walsh Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000081
Renske Terpstra Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000080
Ben Wood Production Coordinator (Weta Workshop) 162 5000072
Gordon Wittmann Production Coordinator (Industrial Light & Magic) 162 5000071
Marty Holthaus Production Coordinator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 162 5000063
Patrick Hurd Production Coordinator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 162 5000064
Dawn Brooks Production Coordinator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 162 5000062
Karl Rumpf Production Coordinator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 162 5000061
Bridgitte Nance Production Coordinator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 162 5000060
Patrick Kearney Production Coordinator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 162 5000065
Jennie Morse Production Coordinator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 162 5000066
Damien Carr Production Coordinator (Industrial Light & Magic) 162 5000070
Brian Barlettani Production Coordinator (Industrial Light & Magic) 162 5000069
Jessica Teach Production Coordinator (Industrial Light & Magic) 162 5000068
Paul Winze Production Coordinator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 162 5000067
Scott Stoddard Art Department Art Department Crew(KNB EFX Group) 120843 9000141
Mark Stephen Art Assistant Art Department Assistant 120974 9000142
John Worley Construction HOD Steel 120900 21000021
Scott "Whitey" Anderson Construction HOD Construction Rigging 120900 21000022
Matthew Park Construction Head Stagehand 120900 21000020
Rachel Vlasich Construction CNC Stagehand 120900 21000019
Michael Godsalve Construction CNC Stagehand 120900 21000018
Steve Court Plasterer HOD Plasterer 121097 21000023
Pat Laho Plasterer n/a 121097 21000024
Michael Turner Craft Service Craft Service Manager(North Island) 120903 22000001
Gordon Fawcett Craft Service Craft Service Manager(South Island) 120903 22000002
Paul James Plasterer n/a 121097 21000027
Graham Aston Plasterer Plaster Foreman 121097 21000026
Roger Gillespie Plasterer n/a 121097 21000025
John Davidson Construction CNC Stagehand 120900 21000017
Lee Hemi Construction CNC Stagehand 120900 21000016
Nik Novis Construction Foreman Supervising Foreman 277 21000008
Martin Scurrah Construction Foreman Tool Foreman 277 21000009
Michael Harvey Construction Foreman Supervising Foreman 277 21000007
Chris Halligan Construction Foreman Supervising Foreman 277 21000006
Mark Jones Construction Manager n/a 120983 21000005
Sam Genet Construction Foreman Supervising Foreman 277 21000010
Ben Vere Jones Construction Foreman Construction Rigging Foreman 277 21000011
Loretta Cosgrove Construction CNC Operator 120900 21000015
Keyna Imray Construction CNC Operator 120900 21000014
Fergus Leese Construction Construction Buyer 120900 21000013
Clayton Ercolano Construction Construction Buyer 120900 21000012
Will Kelly Catering On Set Caterer(North Island) 120954 22000003
Mark Reihana Catering On Set Caterer(North Island) 120954 22000004
Lindy De Quattro Visual Effects Supervisor (Industrial Light & Magic) 249 23000016
David Marsh Visual Effects Supervisor Sequence Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 249 23000017
John McLaughlin Visual Effects Supervisor Pipeline Supervisor(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 249 23000015
Rene Limberger Visual Effects Supervisor Pipeline Supervisor(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 249 23000014
Alan Davidson Visual Effects Supervisor Pipeline Supervisor(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 249 23000013
Khatsho Orfali Visual Effects Supervisor Sequence Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 249 23000018
Bruce Powell Visual Effects Supervisor Sequence Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 249 23000019
Jason Durey Special Effects Supervisor n/a 545 23000023
Paul Maurice Visual Effects Supervisor LIDAR Supervisor(Lidar Services, Inc.) 249 23000022
Marlo Pabon Visual Effects Supervisor Breath Sequence VFX Supervisor(Guatemala Crew) 249 23000021
Richard Kidd Visual Effects Supervisor River Sequence VFX Supervisor(Guatemala Crew) 249 23000020
Rpin Suwannath Visual Effects Supervisor Pre-Visualization Supervisor 249 23000012
Chris Holmes Visual Effects Supervisor (ICO Entertainment, Inc.) 249 23000011
Ian Hunter Visual Effects Supervisor (New Deal Studios, Inc.) 249 23000003
Carlos Arguello Visual Effects Supervisor (Studio C) 249 23000004
Dean Wright Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000002
Bill Westenhofer Visual Effects Supervisor (Rhythm & Hues) 249 23000001
Sue Henry Catering On Set Caterer(South Island) 120954 22000005
John Nugent Visual Effects Supervisor (Sandbox Pictures) 249 23000005
Jerry Pooler Visual Effects Supervisor (Digital Dream VFX) 249 23000006
Berj Magled Visual Effects Supervisor (Soho VFX) 249 23000010
Scott Farrar Visual Effects Supervisor (Industrial Light & Magic) 249 23000009
Rocco Gioffre Visual Effects Supervisor (Svengali Visual Effects) 249 23000008
Jim Berney Visual Effects Supervisor (Sony Pictures Imageworks) 249 23000007
Sean Ahern Construction Manager n/a 120983 21000004
Greg Hajdu Construction Manager n/a 120983 21000003
Jonathan Costelloe Stunts n/a 240 19000031
Joshua Randell Stunts n/a 240 19000032
Dayna Porter Stunts n/a 240 19000030
Robert Cooper Stunts n/a 240 19000029
Noora Poa Stunts n/a 240 19000028
Tyron Costelloe Stunts n/a 240 19000033
Markos Rounthwaite Stunts n/a 240 19000034
Allan Smith Stunts n/a 240 19000038
Augie Davis Stunts n/a 240 19000037
Vincent Roxburgh Stunts n/a 240 19000036
Andrew Cottle Stunts n/a 240 19000035
Pavel Cajzl Stunts n/a 240 19000027
Duncan McNaughton Stunts n/a 240 19000026
Allan Poppleton Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000018
Stuart Thorpe Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000019
Tami Lane Prosthetics Key Prosthetic Makeup Artist(KNB EFX Group) 120991 19000017
Howard Berger Prosthetics Prosthetic Makeup Set Supervisor(KNB EFX Group) 120991 19000016
Scott Owen Motion Control Motion Capture Technician(Giant Studios) 121053 19000015
Allan Poppleton Stunts Sword Master 240 19000020
Sala Baker Stunts n/a 240 19000021
Sean Button Stunts n/a 240 19000025
Nick McKinless Stunts n/a 240 19000024
Trevor Bau Stunts n/a 240 19000023
Thomas Kiwi Stunts n/a 240 19000022
Peter Dillon Stunts n/a 240 19000039
Mark Trotter Stunts n/a 240 19000040
Timothy Williams Animal Trainer Wolf Trainer 120962 20000008
Nerissa Politzer Animal Trainer Wolf Trainer 120962 20000009
Elizabeth McMullan Animal Trainer Wolf Trainer 120962 20000007
Clinton James Animal Trainer n/a 120962 20000006
Kyle Atkinson Wrangler n/a 121018 20000005
Chandra Marrs Animal Trainer Wolf Trainer 120962 20000010
Sled Reynolds Animal Wrangler Animal Supervisor 120863 20000011
Dean Taylor Carpenter Carpentry Foreman 529 21000002
Matthew Baldwin Carpenter Carpentry Foreman 529 21000001
Tamara Andrews Animal Wrangler Horse Trainer Wrangler 120863 20000013
Mark Vette Animal Wrangler Animal Coordinator 120863 20000012
Caleb Rosamond Wrangler n/a 121018 20000004
Melissa Stevenson Wrangler n/a 121018 20000003
Zokir Sultonov Stunts n/a 240 19000044
Dave Ghan Stunts n/a 240 19000045
Siosa Fonua Stunts n/a 240 19000043
James Walter House-Brown Stunts n/a 240 19000042
Amanda Forbister Stunts n/a 240 19000041
Elizabeth Walker Stunts n/a 240 19000046
El Rey Hernandez Stunts n/a 240 19000047
Meline Stevenson Wrangler n/a 121018 20000002
Jo Baker Wrangler n/a 121018 20000001
Robert Young Stunts n/a 240 19000049
Hanus Wiesl Stunts n/a 240 19000048
Brendon Durey Special Effects Supervisor n/a 545 23000024
Richard F. Taylor Special Effects Supervisor Creative Supervisor(Weta Workshop) 545 23000025
Shannon Shea Special Effects Foreman Shop Foreman(KNB EFX Group) 250 23000094
Mike Deak Special Effects Foreman Shop Foreman(KNB EFX Group) 250 23000095
Maki Fukumoto Visual Effects Editor Motion Editor(Giant Studios) 614 23000093
Carol Madrigal Visual Effects Editor Motion Editor(Giant Studios) 614 23000092
Jim Milton Visual Effects Editor Visual Effects Assistant Editor(Industrial Light & Magic) 614 23000091
Lindsay Hallett Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Manager(Rhythm and Hues) 419 23000096
Sharon James Visual Effects Motion Capture Production Manager 419 23000097