Venom (2005)

Venom
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating R
Runtime 1hr 25mins.
Genres Adaptation, Thriller, Horror
Keywords chase, death, monster, serial killer, supernatural, video game
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Jim McConkey Steadicam Operator n/a 232 6000006
Brian Dixon Music Music Recorder 120781 8000002
JJ Dashnow Stunts n/a 240 19000004
Stanton Barrett Stunts n/a 240 19000005
Scott Workman Stunts n/a 240 19000003
Karin Silvestri Stunts n/a 240 19000002
Kevin L Jackson Stunts n/a 240 19000006
Tim Rigby Stunts n/a 240 19000007
Anthony Kramme Stunts n/a 240 19000011
Heidi Moneymaker Stunts n/a 240 19000012
David Hugghins Stunts n/a 240 19000010
Thirl Jerry Hastings Stunts n/a 240 19000009
Steven T Ritzi Stunts n/a 240 19000008
Troy Brown Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Gwendalane Ramos Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000010
Julia Bogdan Rollo Production Accountant (Patrick Tatopoulos Designs, Inc) 282 16000002
Janette Evans Accountant Payroll Accountant 120802 16000003
Mary Karen Gleason Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Nathan Borck Best Boy Best Boy Lighting 120885 15000034
Orlando Mora Best Boy Best Boy Rigging Gaffer 120885 15000033
Mark Miller Accountant Payroll Accountant 120802 16000004
Sue Bokobza Accountant n/a 120802 16000005
Elizabeth Speckman Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000009
Danny Wynands Stunts n/a 240 19000013
Rojeanne Herbal Post-Production Accountant (R C Baral & CO) 120979 16000008
Leah Holmes Post-Production Accountant (R C Baral & CO) 120979 16000007
Linda Strause Finance Manager n/a 120941 16000006
Lumumba Mosquera Business Affairs Business Affairs Executive(for Dimension) 120792 18000001
Evan Matthews Stunts n/a 240 19000014
Laurent Gougneau Catering Chef(Location Catering) 120954 22000008
Chris Watts Visual Effects Supervisor Visual Effects Supervisor: Hydraulix 249 23000001
Chris Browne Craft Service Craft Service Assistant 120903 22000007
Alan Sillay Craft Service Craft Service Assistant 120903 22000006
Sanford Hatcher Craft Service n/a 120903 22000005
Greg Strause Visual Effects Supervisor Co-Visual Effects Supervisor 249 23000002
Colin Strause Visual Effects Supervisor Co-Visual Effects Supervisor 249 23000003
Guy Himber Effects Supervisor Shop Supervisor(Patrick Tatopoulos Designs, Inc) 120866 23000007
Scott Michelson Visual Effects Producer Executive Producer(Hy*Drau*Lx) 243 23000008
Patrick Tatopoulos Effects Supervisor Creature Designer and Supervisor 120866 23000006
Dean Miller Special Effects Supervisor n/a 545 23000005
Karen Goulekas Visual Effects Supervisor Visual Effects Plate Photography Supervisor(Hy*Drau*Lx) 249 23000004
Jason Watson Craft Service Assistant Chef 120903 22000004
Hans Simon Craft Service Assistant Chef 120903 22000003
Mark Sullivan Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000002
Michael Dupuy Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000003
James Comiskey Jr. Carpenter Lead On Set Carpenter 529 21000001
Natascha Hopkins Stunts n/a 240 19000016
Michelle Waitman Stunts n/a 240 19000015
Leo Lauricella Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000004
George "Chuck" Stringer III Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000005
Robert Waddell Craft Service Assistant Chef 120903 22000002
John Higgins Craft Service Assistant Chef 120903 22000001
John Elliot Construction n/a 120900 21000007
Tim Kern Construction Construction Buyer 120900 21000006
Larry Cottrill Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000032
Michael L Smith Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000031
Stacy Brownrigg Sound Mixer Production Sound Mixer 230 14000029
Willie D Burton Sound Mixer Production Sound Mixer 230 14000030
Ben Wilkins Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000028
Karen Vassar Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000027
John Pospisil Sound Designer n/a 120915 14000026
Steven A Morrow Sound Mixer Production Sound Mixer 230 14000031
Mark Ormandy Sound Recordist Sound Effects Recordist 331 14000032
Stephen F Beasley Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000001
Charles Thomas Hinson Key Rigging Grip n/a 120946 15000002
Jason George Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000035
Geoffrey G Rubat Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000034
Matthew Colleran Sound Recordist Recordist 331 14000033
Paul Poduska Sound Sound Librarian 120816 14000025
Dan Kerr Sound Sound Librarian 120816 14000024
John Cannon Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000015
Derek Bell Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000016
Wendy Hoffman ADR Voice Casting n/a 2515 14000014
Shane Sweet ADR Voice Casting ADR Voice 2515 14000013
W K Stratton ADR Voice Casting ADR Voice 2515 14000012
Thadd Day Boom Operator n/a 215 14000017
Monique Reymond Foley Artist n/a 223 14000018
Tony Lamberti Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000022
Scott Austin Sound Soundelux Transfer 120816 14000023
Marc Fishman Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000021
Steven A Hollenbeck Recording Engineer Re-Recording Engineer 120942 14000020
Carey Milbradt Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000019
Gilly Charbonnet Key Grip n/a 263 15000003
Christopher Ekstrom Key Grip n/a 263 15000004
Andre M Green Generator Operator Lamp Operator 363 15000022
Tarik Alermi Generator Operator Lamp Operator 363 15000023
Allen Parks Generator Operator Lamp Operator 363 15000021
Atlas S Castillo Generator Operator Lamp Operator 363 15000020
Mark "LB" Sepulveda Generator Operator Lamp Operator 363 15000019
Michael B McLaughlin Gaffer n/a 268 15000024
Buddy Carr Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000025
Paul Beard Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000029
Marvin J Haven Best Boy Grip Best Boy Rigging Grip 265 15000030
Chris Tiffany Cable Operator Cable Person 120964 15000028
Ted Hayash Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000027
James B Crawford Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000026
Louis Normandin Generator Operator Lamp Operator 363 15000018
Charles Harrington Generator Operator Lamp Operator 363 15000017
Jimi Ryan Grip n/a 365 15000008
Daniel Rector Grip n/a 365 15000009
Gordon "Rev" Ard Grip n/a 365 15000007
Randal Tambling Key Grip n/a 263 15000006
Stuart M Abramson Key Grip n/a 263 15000005
R Scott LeBell Grip n/a 365 15000010
Mike Nami Jr. Grip n/a 365 15000011
Leif E Ulvog Generator Operator Lamp Operator 363 15000015
Jacob Borck Generator Operator Lamp Operator 363 15000016
Byron Marigny Generator Operator Lamp Operator 363 15000014
Humberto Recio Grip n/a 365 15000013
Sean Fisher Grip n/a 365 15000012
Tony Meagher Visual Effects Producer (Hy*Drau*Lx) 243 23000009
Dawn Llewellyn Visual Effects Editor DI Assistant Editor(Pacific Title) 614 23000011
Nick Pellegrin Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000021
Trang Dang Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000022
Jade Sandberg Office Runner Runner(Patrick Tatopoulos Designs, Inc) 120988 25000020
Darnell Isom Office Runner Runner(Patrick Tatopoulos Designs, Inc) 120988 25000019
Stephanie Strother Production Secretary n/a 367 25000018
Lavonne Doane Stockstill Medic Construction Medic 120966 25000023
Daphne Guichard Medic First Aid 120966 25000024
Bill "Duke" Kuhn Driver Construction Driver 273 25000028
Terry Johnson Driver n/a 273 25000029
Michael Kerth Driver Construction Driver 273 25000027
Tommy Scaturro Driver Construction Driver 273 25000026
Dwight Craft Driver Construction Driver 273 25000025
Ron Schmidt Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000017
Hirotatsu Taniguchi Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000016
Earl R Hurst Sr. Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000007
Allison Klein Office Assistant (Patrick Tatopoulos Designs, Inc) 120996 25000008
Frank M Perrotti Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000006
Alicia Johnson Assistant Assistant to Producer(Pacific Title) 120820 25000005
Loria Roberson Assistant (to Composer) 120820 25000004
Ryan Fill Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000009
Shepard Hall Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000010
Clayton Lyons Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000014
Jamison M Tilsner Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000015
Georgianna Whitley Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000013
Randy Musselman Transportation n/a 120992 25000012
Don H Poole Transportation n/a 120992 25000011
Gregory Mason Driver n/a 273 25000030
Joel Morton Driver n/a 273 25000031
Joseph M Hancock Driver n/a 273 25000048
Bradley Lips Driver n/a 273 25000049
Leonard Minor Driver n/a 273 25000047
Cleveland Carter Jr. Driver n/a 273 25000046
Glen Paul Snyder Driver n/a 273 25000045
Janet Perrotti Driver n/a 273 25000050
Jackie Gondrella Driver n/a 273 25000051
Robert Capwell Other Mechanic(Patrick Tatopoulos Designs, Inc) 120795 26000001
Zachariah Eichman Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Liz Torres Cashier Acounting Clerk 121079 25000054
Neil Enfinger Coordinator Picture Car Coordinator 528 25000053
Darryl W Moran Driver n/a 273 25000052
Daniel Henderson Driver n/a 273 25000044
Janet Galpin Driver n/a 273 25000043
Richard Munoz Driver n/a 273 25000035
Robert Bodenheimer Driver n/a 273 25000036
Donald Dibartolo Driver n/a 273 25000034
Doug Wilson Driver n/a 273 25000033
Daryle Bartney Driver n/a 273 25000032
Virgil Bienemy Driver n/a 273 25000037
Peter J Gondrella Jr. Driver n/a 273 25000038
Donald Burdette Driver n/a 273 25000042
Larry Craig Driver n/a 273 25000041
Darwin Witte Driver n/a 273 25000040
R H Campbell Driver n/a 273 25000039
Steven Abramson Assistant (to Jennifer Breslow) 120820 25000003
Ruth Caffery Assistant (to Jim Gillespie) 120820 25000002
David Strause Software Engineer System Support 121071 23000028
Andrew Edwards Digital Effects Artist Inferno Artist(Hy*Drau*Lx) 120960 23000029
Kathleen Forrest Software Engineer Technical Operations 121071 23000027
Chris Wells Animation Supervisor 3D Supervisor 120918 23000026
Burt Dalton Special Effects n/a 168 23000025
Don Greenberg Digital Effects Artist Inferno Artist(Hy*Drau*Lx) 120960 23000030
Loeng Wong-Savun Digital Effects Artist Inferno Artist(Hy*Drau*Lx) 120960 23000031
Amy Tompkins Digital Effects Artist DI Editor(Pacific Title) 120960 23000035
Rick Sparr Digital Effects Executive DI Producer(Pacific Title) 345 23000036
Kacie Haggerty Digital Effects Artist DI Producer(Pacific Title) 120960 23000034
Tom Clary Digital Effects Artist Digital Optical Coordinator(Pacific Title) 120960 23000033
Cindy Bond Digital Effects Artist Associate DI Producer(Pacific Title) 120960 23000032
David Waine Special Effects n/a 168 23000024
Gregory McNamara Special Effects Special Effects PA 168 23000023
Eric Almeras Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Assistant 419 23000014
Scott Baxter Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Assistant 419 23000015
Patrick Flannery Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Assistant 419 23000013
Katie Eyster Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator(Hy*Drau*Lx) 419 23000012
Rif Hutton ADR Voice Casting ADR Voice 2515 14000011
David Dozoretz Visual Effects Pre-Visualization(Persistence of Vision Digital Entertainment) 419 23000016
Blumes Tracy Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000017
Brett J Smith Special Effects Special Effects Welder 168 23000021
Jonathan Odom Special Effects Special Effects PA 168 23000022
David Waine Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000020
Alex Hill Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000019
Chris Cline Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000018
Lisa Markou Digital Effects Coordinator(Pacific Title) 345 23000037
Chris Payne Compositing Supervisor Compositor 120928 23000038
Bill Kunin 2-D Artist 2D Supervisor(Hy*Drau*Lx) 120987 23000055
Chris Dinan Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000001
Paul Davies 3-D Animator n/a 120933 23000054
Oliver Arnold 3-D Artist 3D Lighting Lead 120965 23000053
Zack Judson 3-D Artist 3D Particle Designer 120965 23000052
Eric William Pierson Assistant Props n/a 120904 24000002
Jamie Maheu Property Master n/a 120805 24000003
Kim M Spranley Props Buyer Buyer 120926 24000007
Alexis Bayoud Assistant (to Mr. Williamson) 120820 25000001
Michael Johnson Props Buyer Buyer 120926 24000006
Andrew M Siegel Props Property 120817 24000005
Guillaume Delouche Props Property 120817 24000004
Jessica Vliet 3-D Artist n/a 120965 23000051
Scott E Metzger 3-D Artist n/a 120965 23000050
Casey Allen Compositing Supervisor Compositor 120928 23000042
Yoshiya Yamada 3-D Models 3d Modeler 120963 23000043
Daisuke Morita Compositing Supervisor Compositor 120928 23000041
Brian Nugent Compositing Supervisor Compositor 120928 23000040
Josh Kent Compositing Supervisor Compositor 120928 23000039
Shigeharu Tomotoshi 3-D Models 3d Modeler 120963 23000044
Ryoji Takai 3-D Models 3d Modeler 120963 23000045
Mark Allen 3-D Artist n/a 120965 23000049
Josh Hatton 3-D Artist n/a 120965 23000048
Joshua Cordes 3-D Artist 3D Senior Animator 120965 23000047
Joel Sevilla 3-D Artist 3D Senior Animator 120965 23000046
David Berman Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000010
Rachel Crane ADR Voice Casting ADR Voice 2515 14000009
Tom Conrad Video Assist/Playback Production Video Assist 120899 6000016
Nicholas Pellegrin Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000017
Josh Harrison Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000015
Emil Clayton Hampton Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000014
Salvador Camacho Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000013
David Schmalz Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000018
Adam Barth Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000019
Brian Rae Film Lab Lab Tech(Patrick Tatopoulos Designs, Inc) 120850 6000023
A J Venuto Film Lab Lab Tech(Patrick Tatopoulos Designs, Inc) 120850 6000024
David Beneke Film Lab Lab Tech(Patrick Tatopoulos Designs, Inc) 120850 6000022
Jonathan Robinson Loader n/a 120956 6000021
Dale Robinette Photography Still Photographer 120835 6000020
Lynda Vincent Assistant Camera Second Assistant B-Camera 233 6000012
Michael Charbonnet Assistant Camera First Assistant B-Camera 233 6000011
Stephen C Leblanc Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000027
Steve Mason Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Anthony Rossi III Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000026
Brandon Dauzat Location Assistant Locations PA 120947 5000025
Jimmy Trotter Location Scout n/a 311 5000024
Alex Nepomniaschy Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000002
Steven Bernstein Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000003
Jeb Byers Assistant Camera First Assistant A-Camera 233 6000009
Matt Gaumer Assistant Camera Second Assistant A-Camera 233 6000010
Kirk Gardner Steadicam Operator Steadicam 232 6000008
Kirk Gardner Camera Operator n/a 239 6000005
Ian Lynch Camera Operator n/a 239 6000004
John Halfmann Film Lab Lab Tech(Patrick Tatopoulos Designs, Inc) 120850 6000025
Brian Moore Film Lab Lab Tech(Patrick Tatopoulos Designs, Inc) 120850 6000026
Eric Avery Music Editor n/a 214 8000010
Shannon Erbe Music Editor n/a 214 8000011
Peter Rotter Music Contractor n/a 121013 8000009
Sandy DeCrescent Music Contractor n/a 121013 8000008
Dell Hake Music Conductor n/a 120818 8000007
Lee Scott Music Editor n/a 214 8000012
Nathanial T Carter Music Editor n/a 214 8000013
Bruce Babcock Original Music Orchestrations 120838 8000017
Frank Bennett Original Music Orchestrations 120838 8000018
James L Venable Original Music Orchestrations 120838 8000016
Dell Hake Original Music Music Orchestrator 120838 8000015
Bill Abbott Music Engineer Auricle Operator(Joann Kane Music Service) 120837 8000014
Larry Mah Music Digital Recordist 120781 8000006
Bill Ferguson Music Music Pre-Mix 120781 8000005
Harry Muller Color Timer Deluxe Color Timer(Laser Pacific) 120921 6000030
Corinne Bogdanowicz Color Color Artist(Pacific Title) 121024 6000031
Paul Bronkar Colorist (Pacific Title) 120920 6000029
Doug Delaney Colorist (Pacific Title) 120920 6000028
Bruce Goodman Dailies Dailies Timer(Laser Pacific) 120999 6000027
Carolyn Hufstetler Camera Assistant Camera PA 120867 6000032
Paul Martin Smith Editor n/a 172 7000001
Jennifer Kes Remington Music Music Pre-Mix 120781 8000004
James L Venable Music n/a 120781 8000001
Mark Scovil Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000003
David Williams Dialogue Editor n/a 204 7000002
Matthew Hirsch Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000023
Sarah Scarritt Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000022
Harvey Weinstein Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
Bob Weinstein Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Karen J. Lauder Producer n/a 3 3000003
Scott Faye Producer n/a 3 3000002
Kevin Williamson Producer n/a 3 3000001
Andrew Rona Executive Producer n/a 174 3000006
Michael Zoumas Executive Producer n/a 174 3000007
John Zuur Platten Co-Executive Producer n/a 185 3000011
Sarah Kucserka Associate Producer n/a 171 3000012
Flint Dille Co-Executive Producer n/a 185 3000010
Ron Schmidt Co-Producer n/a 170 3000009
Jennifer Breslow Co-Producer n/a 170 3000008
Jim Gillespie Director n/a 2 2000001
Deborah Callaway Duke Actor Miss Emmie 1 1000014
Meagan Good Actor Cece 1 1000005
Stacey Travis Actor Laura 1 1000006
Jonathan Jackson Actor Eric 1 1000004
Bijou Phillips Actor Tammy 1 1000003
Method Man Actor Deputy Turner 1 1000002
Rick Cramer Actor Ray Sawyer 1 1000007
Marcus Lyle Brown Actor Terry 1 1000008
Davetta Sherwood Actor Patty 1 1000012
James Pickens Jr. Actor Sheriff 1 1000013
Pawel Szadja Actor Ricky 1 1000011
Laura Ramsey Actor Rachel 1 1000010
D.J. Cotrona Actor Sean 1 1000009
Joshua Levinson Associate Producer n/a 171 3000013
Brandon Boyce Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
C C Barnes Assistant Director n/a 163 5000013
Stephen P DelPrete Assistant Director n/a 163 5000014
Lyda Blank Assistant Director n/a 163 5000012
Lisa Satriano Assistant Director n/a 163 5000011
Jason Altieri Assistant Director n/a 163 5000010
Joshua Levinson Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000015
Dana Hanby Location Manager n/a 193 5000016
Erin Borel Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000020
Tom Carlson Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000021
Judi Townsend Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000019
Amy Sanderson Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000018
Sam Sullivan Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000017
Stephen Lonano Assistant Director n/a 163 5000009
Brad Arnold Assistant Director n/a 163 5000008
John Zuur Platten Story By n/a 120779 4000005
Ron Schmidt Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Flint Dille Story By n/a 120779 4000004
John Zuur Platten Screenplay n/a 120778 4000003
Flint Dille Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
Edith LeBlanc Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000002
Haley Sweet Production Supervisor (Los Angeles Unit) 307 5000003
Brandon Lambdin Assistant Director n/a 163 5000007
Nilo Otero Assistant Director n/a 163 5000006
JoAnn Perritano Production Manager Unit Production Manager(Los Angeles Unit) 305 5000005
Dara Weintraub Production Manager Unit Production Manager(Los Angeles Unit) 305 5000004
Tim Lauber Score Recording Scoring Recorder(Joann Kane Music Service) 120840 8000019
Adam Schlesinger Song ("Just the Girl") 120859 8000020
Linda Gardar Costume Supervisor Set Costume Supervisor 120895 13000002
Nancy Collini Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000003
Jennifer L Parsons Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Andrea Wertheim Post-Production Executive (for Dimension) 120876 11000005
Tracy McGrath Production Executive (for Dimension) 118216 11000004
Rachel Sage Kunin Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000004
Mi-kyung Lee Costumer (Patrick Tatopoulos Designs, Inc) 120880 13000005
Diana Yunsoo Yoo Hair Hair Tech(Patrick Tatopoulos Designs, Inc) 120794 13000009
Audrey L Anzures Hair n/a 120794 13000010
Sylvia Nava Hair Hair Tech Supervisor(Patrick Tatopoulos Designs, Inc) 120794 13000008
Marilee Canaga Costumes (Patrick Tatopoulos Designs, Inc) 120828 13000007
Ashlie E Philastre Costumes Costume PA 120828 13000006
Michael Zoumas Studio Executive n/a 120875 11000003
Rachel Levy Executive in Charge Executive in Charge of Music 120791 11000002
Tim Phoenix Art Department Foam Shop(Patrick Tatopoulos Designs, Inc) 120843 9000039
Patrick O'Connor Set Dresser n/a 197 9000040
Mark Viniello Art Department Foam Shop Supervisor(Patrick Tatopoulos Designs, Inc) 120843 9000038
Diana Jackson Art Department Art Department PA 120843 9000037
Mark Molina Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000036
Amanda Harding Casting Director n/a 157 10000001
Amanda Koblin Casting Director n/a 157 10000002
Wendy Talazac Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000006
Matthew Stein Studio Executive (Dimension Films) 120875 11000001
Anne Ewen Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000005
Amy Staub Casting Associate (2nd Unit) 160 10000004
Tommy Staub Casting Associate (2nd Unit) 160 10000003
Gunnar Swanson Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000011
Donita Sather Hair Stylist First Assistant Hairstylist 120799 13000012
Tami Treadwell ADR ADR Recordist 120912 14000001
Lance Limbocker ADR ADR Recording 120912 14000002
Marilee Canaga Wardrobe Supervisor Fabrication Supervisor(Patrick Tatopoulos Designs, Inc) 120908 13000028
Lance Anderson Special Makeup Effects Special Effects Makeup 120881 13000027
Todd McIntosh Special Makeup Effects Special Effects Makeup 120881 13000026
Drew Canulette ADR ADR Recording 120912 14000003
Bob Deschaine ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000004
Justin Shenkarow ADR Voice Casting ADR Voice 2515 14000008
Agnes Bruckner Actor Eden 1 1000001
Bridget Hoffman ADR Voice Casting ADR Voice 2515 14000007
June Christopher ADR Voice Casting ADR Voice 2515 14000006
David Cowgill ADR Voice Casting ADR Voice 2515 14000005
Joe Podnar Special Makeup Effects Special Effects Makeup 120881 13000025
Brad Look Special Makeup Effects Special Effects Makeup 120881 13000024
Rodger Jacobs Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000016
Susie M Pfister Makeup Artist First Assistant Makeup Artist 120801 13000017
Deborah Merle Makeup n/a 353 13000015
Debbie Zoller Makeup n/a 353 13000014
Joey Regal Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000013
Patrick Tatopoulos Makeup Designer Special Makeup Design 447 13000018
Edward French Makeup Effects Special Makeup Effects Artist 120935 13000019
James Rohland Special Makeup Effects Special Effects Makeup Artist 120881 13000023
Ann Walters Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000022
Jennifer Kamrath Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000021
Patty Spinale Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000020
Caleb Guillotte Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000035
Mark Garner Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000034
Doug Kershaw Song Performer ("Jole Blon") 120788 8000037
Rob Zombie Song Performer ("Two Lane Blacktop") 120788 8000038
Scheflo Song Performer ("Don't You Want This") 120788 8000036
Tim Cullen Song Performer ("Already Home") 120788 8000035
Paul Trudeau Song Performer ("Nothing Comes Easy") 120788 8000034
John Debney Theme Music n/a 120848 8000039
Monroe Kelly Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Ginny Randolf Art Director n/a 183 9000005
Stephen Forrest Smith Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000006
Randy Moore Art Director n/a 183 9000004
Robert Kensinger Set Decorator n/a 165 9000003
Kristin Bicksler Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
No Address Song Performer ("When I'm Gone(Sadie)") 120788 8000033
The Click Five Song Performer ("Just the Girl") 120788 8000032
Scheflo Song ("Don't You Want This") 120859 8000024
Doug Kershaw Song ("Jole Blon") 120859 8000025
Tim Cullen Song ("Already Home") 120859 8000023
Paul Trudeau Song ("Nothing Comes Easy") 120859 8000022
No Address Song ("When I'm Gone(Sadie)") 120859 8000021
Courtney June Song ("Permanet") 120859 8000026
Scott Cutler Song ("Permanet") 120859 8000027
Scott Humphrey Song ("Two Lane Blacktop") 120859 8000031
Rob Zombie Song ("Two Lane Blacktop") 120859 8000030
Courtney Jaye Song ("Permanet") 120859 8000029
Anne Preven Song ("Permanet") 120859 8000028
Paul Blanchard Set Dresser Lead Dresser 197 9000007
John Sanchez Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000008
David Beneke Model Maker Mold Maker(Patrick Tatopoulos Designs, Inc) 121081 9000025
Brian Rae Model Maker Mold Maker(Patrick Tatopoulos Designs, Inc) 121081 9000026
Dave Smith Painter (Patrick Tatopoulos Designs, Inc) 200 9000024
Bruce Fuller Painter (Patrick Tatopoulos Designs, Inc) 200 9000023
David Grasso Painter (Patrick Tatopoulos Designs, Inc) 200 9000022
George Willis Model Maker Mold Maker(Patrick Tatopoulos Designs, Inc) 121081 9000027
A J Venuto Model Maker Mold Maker(Patrick Tatopoulos Designs, Inc) 121081 9000028
David Tureau Greensman n/a 201 9000032
Steve Borgese Greensman n/a 201 9000033
Thierry Labbe Lead Person Leadman 120957 9000031
Brian Moore Model Maker Mold Maker(Patrick Tatopoulos Designs, Inc) 121081 9000030
John Halfmann Model Maker Mold Maker(Patrick Tatopoulos Designs, Inc) 121081 9000029
Thom Floutz Painter (Patrick Tatopoulos Designs, Inc) 200 9000021
Thomas E Ashburn Painter On Set Painter 200 9000020
Vincent Leblanc Jr. Set Dresser n/a 197 9000012
Monique Champagne Set Dresser n/a 197 9000013
Danny Nick Set Dresser n/a 197 9000011
Mike Dares Set Dresser n/a 197 9000010
Bill Walters Set Dresser n/a 197 9000009
Thom Floutz Sculptor (Patrick Tatopoulos Designs, Inc) 120910 9000014
David Grasso Sculptor (Patrick Tatopoulos Designs, Inc) 120910 9000015
Gail Briant Painter Paint Foreman 200 9000019
Steve Walters Painter n/a 200 9000018
Dave Smith Sculptor (Patrick Tatopoulos Designs, Inc) 120910 9000017
Bruce Fuller Sculptor (Patrick Tatopoulos Designs, Inc) 120910 9000016
Jackie Gonneau ADR Voice Casting ADR Voice 2515 14000010
Synopsis
Deep in the swamps of Louisiana, a group of teenagers fight for their lives against a mysterious evil force.