Feast (2006)

Feast
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating R
Runtime 1hr 28mins.
Genres Horror
Keywords monster, rural, supernatural, survival
Status Released
US Release Date
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Jason Mewes Actor Edgy Cat 1 1000001
Henry Rollins Actor Coach 1 1000002
Krista Allen Actor Tuffy 1 1000003
Balthazar Getty Actor Bozo 1 1000004
Navi Rawat Actor Heroine 1 1000005
Tyler Jones Actor Cody 1 1000006
Judah Friedlander Actor Beer Guy 1 1000007
Josh Zuckerman Actor Hot Wheels 1 1000008
Jennifer Wade Actor Honey Pie 1 1000009
Eric Dane Actor Hero 1 1000010
Eileen Ryan Actor Grandma 1 1000011
Treach Actor Vet 1 1000012
Clu Gulager Actor Bartender 1 1000013
Duane Whitaker Actor Boss Man 1 1000014
Diane Goldner Actor Harley Mom 1 1000015
Chauntae Davis Actor Drunk Girl 1 1000016
Hannah Schick Actor Finger Girl 1 1000017
Somah Haaland Actor Charlie 1 1000018
Gary Tunnicliffe Actor Mama Beast 1 1000019
Mike Regan Actor Papa Beast 1 1000020
John Gulager Director n/a 2 2000001
Mike Leahy Producer n/a 3 3000001
Joel Soisson Producer n/a 3 3000002
Ben Affleck Executive Producer n/a 174 3000003
Matt Damon Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
Chris Moore Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Gavin Maloof Executive Producer n/a 174 3000006
George Maloof Executive Producer n/a 174 3000007
Joe Maloof Executive Producer n/a 174 3000008
Phil Maloof Executive Producer n/a 174 3000009
Bob Weinstein Executive Producer n/a 174 3000010
Harvey Weinstein Executive Producer n/a 174 3000011
Adrienne Maloof Executive Producer n/a 174 3000012
Colleen Maloof Executive Producer n/a 174 3000013
Larry Tanz Co-Producer n/a 170 3000014
Marc Joubert Co-Producer n/a 170 3000015
Andrew Jameson Co-Producer n/a 170 3000016
Benjamin Ormand Co-Producer n/a 170 3000017
Wes Craven Associate Producer Executive Producer 171 3000018
Alix Taylor Associate Producer n/a 171 3000019
Alex Keledjian Associate Producer n/a 171 3000020
Patrick Melton Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Marcus Dunstan Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
Ronald Vecchiarelli Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Teresa Zales Production Supervisor (Additional Photography Unit) 307 5000002
Ronald Vecchiarelli Line Producer Line Producer/UPM(Additional Photography Unit) 161 5000003
Stephen Maloney Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
Davis Priestley Assistant Director n/a 163 5000005
Ronald Vecchiarelli Assistant Director n/a 163 5000006
Christopher Wedding Assistant Director (Additional Photography Unit) 163 5000007
Hallie Stoller Assistant Director (Additional Photography Unit) 163 5000008
Kirk Morri Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000009
Robert Karpman Location Manager n/a 193 5000010
Alan Farkas Location Manager (Additional Photography Unit) 193 5000011
Arthur Dix Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000012
Harri James Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000013
Arthur Dix Script Supervisor (Additional Photography Unit) 191 5000014
Jamison Empey Post-Production Post Production Sound Accountant 120945 5000015
Sean Gowrie Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000016
Thomas Callaway Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Harris Done Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000002
Michael Frediani Camera Operator B-Camera Operator 239 6000003
Susan Campbell Camera Operator (Additional Photography Unit) 239 6000004
Robert Morey Steadicam Operator (A-Camera) 232 6000005
Tommy Izumi Assistant Camera Second Assistant A-Camera 233 6000006
Carlos De Varona Assistant Camera First Assistant B-Camera 233 6000007
Peter Goldman Assistant Camera Second Assistant B-Camera 233 6000008
Prentice Smith Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000009
Shasta Spahn Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000010
Iggy Davidoff Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000011
Jeff Lynn Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000012
Robert Schierer Assistant Camera (Additional Photography Unit) 233 6000013
Sergei Sorokin Assistant Camera (Additional Photography Unit) 233 6000014
David Schmalz Video Playback Video Playback Technician(Additional Photography Unit) 505 6000015
Peter Thoren Video Playback Video Playback Technician(Additional Photography Unit) 505 6000016
Ed Dunkley Video Video Service 120800 6000017
John Torrijos Video Video Service 120800 6000018
Alan Markfield Photography Still Photographer 120835 6000019
Gregory Kautz Colorist Telecine Colorist 120920 6000020
Bob Fredrickson Color Timer Film Color Timer 120921 6000021
Kristen Trattner Color Correction Quantel iQ Artist 120930 6000022
Robert Scheirer Camera Assistant First Assistant A-Camera 120867 6000023
Kirk Morri Editor n/a 172 7000001
Bill Admans Editor Digital Assembly Editor 172 7000002
Michael Riolo Editor Digital Assembly Editor 172 7000003
David Hunter Editing Digital Editorial Services 120901 7000004
Leff Lefferts Editing Digital Editorial Services 120901 7000005
Erin White Editorial Assistant n/a 120855 7000006
James Mastracco Assistant Editor First Assistant Editor 203 7000007
R. Hahn Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000008
Kevin Kiner Composer ("Heroine#2") 120836 8000001
Matt Mariano Composer ("Sunrise pt. 1") 120836 8000002
Kevin Kiner Composer ("Sunrise pt. 2") 120836 8000003
Douglas Lee Music Music Saw and Goblet Style Glasses 120781 8000004
Stephen Edwards Music Keyboards and Arranger 120781 8000005
Michael Sjowall Music Score Reader 120781 8000006
Aldo Shllaku Music Scoring Producer, Prague 120781 8000007
Tom Erba Music Guitar and Rhythm Loops/Music Scoring Mixer 120781 8000008
Pavel Ciboch Music Copyist 120781 8000009
Scott Cloward Music Pro Tools Operator(Los Angeles) 120781 8000010
Michael Bowers Music Editor n/a 214 8000011
Michael Pelavin Music Editor Assistant Music Editor/Scoring Assistant 214 8000012
Kevin Kiner Music Producer ("Heroine#2") 323 8000013
Matt Mariano Music Producer ("Never Gonna Kill Us") 323 8000014
Kevin Kiner Music Producer ("Sunrise pt. 2") 323 8000015
Shiro Gutzie Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000016
Jerome Leroy Original Music Lead Orchestrator 120838 8000017
Stephen Edwards Original Music Music 120838 8000018
Kyle Batter Original Music Additional Orchestration 120838 8000019
Zdena Pelikanova Original Music Orchestra Contrator, Czech Film Orchestra 120838 8000020
Luke Tierney Song ("Party Favor") 120859 8000021
Mike Woglom Song ("Party Favor") 120859 8000022
George Pendergast Song ("Party Favor") 120859 8000023
Misha Feldmann Song ("Party Favor") 120859 8000024
Stephen Edwards Song ("Cartoon Cacophony") 120859 8000025
Johann Lestat Song ("Child's Fear") 120859 8000026
Dawn Landes Song ("Bodyguard") 120859 8000027
Tom Erba Song ("Bring It On") 120859 8000028
Nathaniel Dawkins Song ("Bring It On") 120859 8000029
Rachel Bolan Song ("New Generation") 120859 8000030
Dave Sabo Song ("New Generation") 120859 8000031
Wofgang Hemler Song ("Western Spaghetti") 120859 8000032
Watt White Song ("Never Gonna Kill Us") 120859 8000033
Vin Altier Song ("Never Gonna Kill Us") 120859 8000034
Rich Liegey Song ("Never Gonna Kill Us") 120859 8000035
Ant Cee Song ("Never Gonna Kill Us") 120859 8000036
Forrest Devitt Song ("Drug Driven") 120859 8000037
Dane Gaffney Song ("Drug Driven") 120859 8000038
Jarrett Killen Song ("Drug Driven") 120859 8000039
Daniel Quesada Song ("Drug Driven") 120859 8000040
Rick Schaier Song ("Drug Driven") 120859 8000041
John Perez Song ("It's All A Game Baby") 120859 8000042
Mark Seliger Song ("Candy") 120859 8000043
Luke Tierney Song ("Disco MF") 120859 8000044
Mike Woglom Song ("Disco MF") 120859 8000045
George Pendergast Song ("Disco MF") 120859 8000046
Misha Feldmann Song ("Disco MF") 120859 8000047
C Baran Song ("Attractive") 120859 8000048
Christian Berman Song ("Attractive") 120859 8000049
Frank Berman Song ("Attractive") 120859 8000050
N Ashway Song ("Attractive") 120859 8000051
John Gulager Song ("Bartender Dad") 120859 8000052
Keaton Simons Song ("Currently") 120859 8000053
John Gulager Song ("Forgive Me Tuffy") 120859 8000054
Quincy Coleman Song ("Don't Come Back") 120859 8000055
Shiro Gutzie Song ("I'm Da Man") 120859 8000056
Albert Fields Song ("I'm Da Man") 120859 8000057
Randy Coleman Song ("You Will Shine") 120859 8000058
Carlos Rivera Song ("You Will Shine") 120859 8000059
Homer Greencastle Song ("My Diary") 120859 8000060
Cassandra Ford Song ("Metro") 120859 8000061
Rob Kirkham Song ("Metro") 120859 8000062
Chris Kirkham Song ("Metro") 120859 8000063
The Penfifteen Club Song Performer ("Party Favor") 120788 8000064
Dawn Landes Song Performer ("Bodyguard") 120788 8000065
Skid Row Song Performer ("New Generation") 120788 8000066
Smashup Song Performer ("Never Gonna Kill Us") 120788 8000067
Narwhal Song Performer ("Drug Driven") 120788 8000068
John Perez Song Performer ("It's All A Game Baby") 120788 8000069
Rusty Truck Song Performer ("Candy") 120788 8000070
The Penfifteen Club Song Performer ("Disco MF") 120788 8000071
Neon Nights Song Performer ("Attractive") 120788 8000072
John Gulager Song Performer ("Bartender Dad") 120788 8000073
Keaton Simons Song Performer ("Currently") 120788 8000074
John Gulager Song Performer ("Forgive Me Tuffy") 120788 8000075
Quincy Coleman Song Performer ("Don't Come Back") 120788 8000076
Randy Coleman Song Performer ("You Will Shine") 120788 8000078
The Vincent Shadow Song Performer ("Metro") 120788 8000079
Clark Hunter Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Andi Brittan Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
Dave Craig Swing Gang Swing(Additional Photography Unit) 434 9000003
Josh Hayes Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000004
Brian Vogelgesang Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000005
Terry Hargis Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000006
Jared Fleury Set Dresser n/a 197 9000007
Brad Good Set Dresser n/a 197 9000008
Charli Jayson Set Dresser n/a 197 9000009
Mark Maitre Sculptor (Two Hours In The Dark, Inc) 120910 9000010
Stephen Norrington Sculptor (Two Hours In The Dark, Inc) 120910 9000011
David Grasso Sculptor (Two Hours In The Dark, Inc) 120910 9000012
M. Mascheen Sculptor (Two Hours In The Dark, Inc) 120910 9000013
Jordu Schell Sculptor (Two Hours In The Dark, Inc) 120910 9000014
Emilie Harvey Painter Head Painter 200 9000015
Maria Jaramillo Painter Paint Foreman 200 9000016
Liz Shaner Painter On Set Painter 200 9000017
M Alderson Painter n/a 200 9000018
Clifford Lecuyer Painter n/a 200 9000019
Catherine Burns Painter n/a 200 9000020
Richard Ewan Painter n/a 200 9000021
James Ryan Painter n/a 200 9000022
Michael Ryan Painter n/a 200 9000023
Jamie Grove Painter (Two Hours In The Dark, Inc) 200 9000024
Steven Lawrence Painter (Two Hours In The Dark, Inc) 200 9000025
Jeff Deist Model Maker Mold Maker 121081 9000026
Rob Freitas Model Maker Mold Maker(Two Hours In The Dark, Inc) 121081 9000027
Bryan Blair Model Maker Mold Maker(Two Hours In The Dark, Inc) 121081 9000028
Carl Jones Leadman (Additional Photography Unit) 433 9000029
Peter Highfield Art Department (Two Hours In The Dark, Inc) 120843 9000030
Don Kiddick Art Department (Two Hours In The Dark, Inc) 120843 9000031
Miles Sabatini Art Department Foam Running(Two Hours In The Dark, Inc) 120843 9000032
Michelle Morris-Gertz Casting Director n/a 157 10000001
Don Phillips Casting Casting Consultant 179 10000002
Jennifer Cram Casting Associate n/a 160 10000003
Matthew Stein Studio Executive (Dimension Films) 120875 11000001
Andrea Wertheim Executive Executive in Charge of Post Production 120806 11000002
Nick Phillips Executive in Charge of Production n/a 118217 11000003
Julia Bartholomew Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Riki Sabusawa Costume Supervisor Set Costume Supervisor 120895 13000002
Lori Sacks Costumer n/a 120880 13000003
Terri Lewis Costumes Cutter / Fitter 120828 13000004
Michael Davis Hair Stylist Key Hairstylist 120799 13000005
Bridget Winton Hair Stylist First Assistant Hairstylist 120799 13000006
Nancy Stimac Hair Stylist (Additional Photography Unit) 120799 13000007
Richard Redlefsen Makeup Artist First Assistant Makeup Artist 120801 13000008
Michael Mosher Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000009
Michael Mosher Makeup Artist (Additional Photography Unit) 120801 13000010
Gary Tunnicliffe Makeup Effects n/a 120935 13000011
Timothy Wegman Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000012
Kanani Wolf Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000013
Lori Sacks Set Costumer (Additional Photography Unit) 121008 13000014
Chris Schultz Wardrobe Dresser Lead Dresser 121054 13000015
Michael Fox ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000001
Cheryl Nardi ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000002
Jonathan Greber Audio Mixer Digital Transfer 120812 14000003
Roger Stevenson Boom Operator n/a 215 14000004
Christopher Barron Dubbing Mixer Digital Transfer 120923 14000005
John Countryman Dubbing Mixer Digital Transfer 120923 14000006
Ronald Roumas Dubbing Mixer Machine Room Operator 120923 14000007
Brian Magerkurth Dubbing Mixer Machine Room Operator 120923 14000008
Jana Vance Foley Artist n/a 223 14000009
Dennie Thorpe Foley Artist n/a 223 14000010
Ellen Heuer Foley Artist n/a 223 14000011
Robert Shoup Foley Editor n/a 221 14000012
Frank Rinella Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000013
Sean England Foley Recordist n/a 225 14000014
Juan Peralta Rerecording Mixer Re-Recording Mixer 120856 14000015
Tony Sereno Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000016
Kelly Vandever Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000017
Larry Scharf Sound Production Sound Mixer 120816 14000018
Kris Wilcox Sound Sound Assistant 120816 14000019
Steve Slanec Sound Dialogue Editor 120816 14000020
Eva Porter Sound Client Servicer 120816 14000021
Mike Lane Sound Client Servicer 120816 14000022
Gordon Ng Sound Client Servicer 120816 14000023
David Acord Sound Designer n/a 120915 14000024
Steve Avila Sound Designer n/a 120915 14000025
Dee Selby Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000026
Peter Lago Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000027
Geordy Sincavage Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000028
Jim Austin Sound Engineer Engineering Service 120916 14000029
Chris Barnett Sound Engineer Engineering Service 120916 14000030
Howard Hammerman Sound Engineer Engineering Service 120916 14000031
Matthew Wood Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000032
Trip Brock Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000033
Tony Sweeney Lighting Technician Set Lighting Technician 120907 15000001
Ken Wheeland Lighting Technician Set Lighting Technician 120907 15000002
Amy Alarian Lighting Technician Rigging Set Lighting Technician 120907 15000003
Thomas Kessler Lighting Technician Rigging Set Lighting Technician 120907 15000004
Colin Mayo Lighting Technician Rigging Set Lighting Technician 120907 15000005
Scott Romsos Lighting Technician Rigging Set Lighting Technician 120907 15000006
Cooper Barnett Lighting Technician Set Lighting Technician 120907 15000007
Ralph Coon Lighting Technician Set Lighting Technician 120907 15000008
Brice Porter Lighting Technician Set Lighting Technician 120907 15000009
Dan Goldstein Lighting Technician Set Lighting Technician(Additional Photography Unit) 120907 15000010
Tino Jimenez Lighting Technician Set Lighting Technician(Additional Photography Unit) 120907 15000011
Scott Rosmos Lighting Technician Set Lighting Technician(Additional Photography Unit) 120907 15000012
Mike Lee Lighting Technician Set Lighting Technician(Additional Photography Unit) 120907 15000013
Riley Sidore Lighting Technician Set Lighting Technician 120907 15000014
Michael Manzoni Key Grip n/a 263 15000015
Bob McCarty Key Grip n/a 263 15000016
Harry Hope Key Grip n/a 263 15000017
Christopher Goe Grip n/a 365 15000018
Leo Hobbs Grip n/a 365 15000019
Virginia Naumann Grip n/a 365 15000020
Joe Prado Grip n/a 365 15000021
Todd Masterson Grip n/a 365 15000022
Art Bortuez Grip n/a 365 15000023
Steve Delgado Grip n/a 365 15000024
Milam Jielk Engineer n/a 120938 15000025
Matthew Livingston Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000026
Jim Spencer Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000027
Rick Curtis Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000028
Riley Sidore Chief Lighting Technician (Additional Photography Unit) 357 15000029
Richard Alarian Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000030
Tony Sweeney Chief Lighting Technician Assistant Chief Lighting Technician 357 15000031
Jim Spencer Chief Lighting Technician (Additional Photography Unit) 357 15000032
Randy Kutcher Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000033
Christopher Goe Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000034
Danny Roberts Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000035
Cenda Kotzmann Assistant Engineer n/a 120997 15000036
Benjamin Giacometti Grip n/a 365 15000037
Chris Kahn Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Claire Vranian Accountant Admisnistration/Account(Two Hours In The Dark, Inc) 120802 16000002
Dana Elam Accountant Administration/Account(Two Hours In The Dark, Inc) 120802 16000003
Julie Hanson Accountant (Additional Photography Unit) 120802 16000004
Claudia Soisson Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000005
Bryan Blair Puppeteer n/a 682 19000001
Hiro Koda Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000002
Hank Amos Stunts n/a 240 19000003
Craig Baxley Stunts n/a 240 19000004
Jonathan Eusebio Stunts n/a 240 19000005
Tadahiro Nakamura Stunts n/a 240 19000006
Steve Picerni Stunts n/a 240 19000007
Kim Spencer Stunts n/a 240 19000008
Scott Waugh Stunts n/a 240 19000009
Nicole Basanda Stunts n/a 240 19000010
Allison Caetano Stunts n/a 240 19000011
Eddie Perez Stunts n/a 240 19000012
Matthew Rugetti Stunts n/a 240 19000013
Steve Upton Stunts n/a 240 19000014
Boni Yanagisawa Stunts n/a 240 19000015
Dave Perez Carpenter Lead On Set Carpenter 529 21000001
Rachile Simien Carpenter n/a 529 21000002
Ira Proctor Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000003
Agapito Doniz Construction Foreman Labor Foreman 277 21000004
Tim Zeug Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000005
Jeff Joseph Construction Gangboss 120900 21000006
Jose Vasquez Construction Laborer 120900 21000007
Elixandro Diaz Plasterer Plaster Foreman 121097 21000008
Rainbow Johnson Craft Service n/a 120903 22000001
Lore Wilhelm Craft Service n/a 120903 22000002
Drew Marks Craft Service (Additional Photography Unit) 120903 22000003
Roberto Lozano Catering Chef 120954 22000004
Benjamin Lopez Catering Assistant Chef 120954 22000005
Kevin O'Neill Special Effects Supervisor n/a 545 23000001
Kevin Muller Effects Supervisor Visual Effects Production Support 120866 23000002
Jeff Yana Effects Supervisor Visual Effects Production Support 120866 23000003
Christopher Longo Visual Effects Producer n/a 243 23000004
Bill Admans Visual Effects Additional Visual Effects 419 23000005
Michael Riolo Visual Effects Additional Visual Effects 419 23000006
Jeff Denes Special Effects Technician (Additional Photography Unit) 242 23000007
Josh Hakian Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000008
Kevin Pike Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000009
Josh Hakian Special Effects Coordinator (Additional Photography Unit) 241 23000010
Blake Bolger Special Effects Seaming and Fabrication(Two Hours In The Dark, Inc) 168 23000011
Christy Dooley Special Effects Seaming and Fabrication(Two Hours In The Dark, Inc) 168 23000012
Royce Hager Special Effects Assistant n/a 514 23000013
Jeff Elliot Special Effects Assistant n/a 514 23000014
Doug Beswick Animation Supervisor 3D/2D Animation and Compositor 120918 23000015
David Karlak Animation Supervisor 3D/2D Animation and Compositor 120918 23000016
Sookie Park Animation Supervisor 3D/2D Animation and Compositor 120918 23000017
Mike Spring Animation Supervisor 3D/2D Animation and Compositor 120918 23000018
Christina Garranchan Animation Supervisor 3D/2D Animation and Compositor 120918 23000019
Andrew Tilles Animation Supervisor 3D/2D Animation and Compositor 120918 23000020
Mike Regan Mechanical Special Effects Creature Effects Mechanic(Two Hours In The Dark, Inc) 121086 23000021
Wes Caefer Mechanical Special Effects Creature Effects Mechanic(Two Hours In The Dark, Inc) 121086 23000022
Ryanne Higley Graphics Electronic Graphics 120826 23000023
Art Karkus Digital Effects Artist 2D Compositing Lead 120960 23000024
Susan Campbell Digital Effects Digital Imaging Technician 345 23000025
Paul Lavoie Digital Effects In House Digital Film Services Producer 345 23000026
Dan Blank Compositing Supervisor 2D Compositing Lead 120928 23000027
Joe Arnold Property Master n/a 120805 24000001
Jacob Alsbrook Property Master n/a 120805 24000002
Jacob Alsbrook Property Master (Additional Photography Unit) 120805 24000003
Steve Burnes Props Propmaker 120817 24000004
Eduardo Lozano Props Propmaker 120817 24000005
James Mize Props Propmaker 120817 24000006
David Pixler Props Propmaker 120817 24000007
Craig Zumbroegel Props Propmaker 120817 24000008
Samuel Hammett Props Propmaker 120817 24000009
Fernando Massiel Props Propmaker 120817 24000010
Greg Peregon Props Propmaker 120817 24000011
Daniel Smith Props Propmaker 120817 24000012
Becky Herron Production Assistant Art Department Production Assistant 275 25000001
Alex Beutel Production Assistant Key Set Production Assistant 275 25000002
Aaron Ockman Production Assistant Set Production Assistant 275 25000003
Stephen Sprague Production Assistant Set Production Assistant 275 25000004
Brianne Rhodes Production Assistant Set Production Assistant 275 25000005
Jason Bartley Production Assistant Office Production Assistant(Additional Photography Unit) 275 25000006
Chase Hudson Production Assistant Office Production Assistant(Additional Photography Unit) 275 25000007
Nate Ramsey Production Assistant Office Production Assistant(Additional Photography Unit) 275 25000008
Brian Green Production Assistant Set Production Assistant(Additional Photography Unit) 275 25000009
Peter Johnston Production Assistant Set Production Assistant(Additional Photography Unit) 275 25000010
Jeff Vanderkruik Production Assistant Set Production Assistant(Additional Photography Unit) 275 25000011
Douglas Miller Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000012
Rick Davis Transportation Captain (Additional Photography Unit) 272 25000013
Ted Moser Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000014
Ted Moser Transportation Coordinator (Additional Photography Unit) 271 25000015
Andy Gizzarelli Post-Production In House Post Producer 120945 25000016
Lori Maxwell Transportation Transportation Office 120992 25000017
Jeremy Lawson Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000018
Ashkan Hariri Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000019
Jason Houston Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000020
Rob Spence Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000021
Paul Schmidt Production Secretary n/a 367 25000022
Josh Smith Production Secretary (Additional Photography Unit) 367 25000023
Simone Decamargo Production Neo Controller 120824 25000024
Sarah Miller Production Neo Controller 120824 25000025
Aaron Ockman Production Neo Production Executive 120824 25000026
Courtney Balaker Production Neo Production Executive 120824 25000027
Angela Adamson Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000028
Erica Schillinger Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000029
Michael Barton Office Production Assistant (Additional Photography Unit) 120909 25000030
Gary Kurashige Medic First Aid 120966 25000031
Steven Hill Medic First Aid 120966 25000032
Gary Kurashige Medic (Additional Photography Unit) 120966 25000033
David Balsey Driver n/a 273 25000034
Dave Glavin Driver n/a 273 25000035
Tommy Neal Driver n/a 273 25000036
Bernard Glavin Driver n/a 273 25000037
Randy Musselman Driver n/a 273 25000038
Jorge Vasquez Driver n/a 273 25000039
Gary Tunnicliffe Other Designer/Supervisor(Two Hours In The Dark, Inc) 120795 26000001
Synopsis
A motley crew of strangers find themselves trapped in an isolated tavern and must band together in a battle for survival against a family of flesh-hungry creatures.