The Island (2005)

Island
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating PG 13
Runtime 2hr 7mins.
Genres Thriller, Sci-Fi
Keywords N/A
Status Released
US Release Date
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Ewan McGregor Actor Lincoln Six-Echo/Tom Lincoln 1 1000001
Scarlett Johansson Actor Jordan Two-Delta/Sarah Jordan 1 1000002
Djimon Hounsou Actor Albert Laurent 1 1000003
Sean Bean Actor Merrick 1 1000004
Steve Buscemi Actor McCord 1 1000005
Michael Duncan Actor Starkweather 1 1000006
Ethan Phillips Actor Jones Three Echo 1 1000007
Brian Stepanek Actor Gandu Three Alpha 1 1000008
Noa Tishby Actor The Community Announcer 1 1000009
Shawnee Smith Actor Suzie 1 1000010
Siobhan Flynn Actor Lima One Alpha 1 1000011
Troy Blendell Actor Laurent Team Member 1 1000012
Jamie McBride Actor Laurent Team Member 1 1000013
Kevin McCorkle Actor Laurent Team Member 1 1000014
Gary Nickens Actor Laurent Team Member 1 1000015
Kathleen Perkins Actor Laurent Team Member 1 1000016
Richard Whiten Actor Laurent Team Member 1 1000017
Max Baker Actor Carnes 1 1000018
Phil Abrams Actor Harvest Doctor 1 1000019
Svetlana Efremova Actor Harvest Midwife 1 1000020
Katy Boyer Actor Harvest Surgeon 1 1000021
Randy Oglesby Actor Harvest Surgeon 1 1000022
Yvette Brown Actor Harvest Nurse 1 1000023
Taylor Gilbert Actor Harvest Nurse 1 1000024
Wendy Haines Actor Harvest Nurse 1 1000025
Tim Halligan Actor Institute Coroner 1 1000026
Glenn Morshower Actor Medical Courier 1 1000027
Michael Canavan Actor Extraction Room Doctor 1 1000028
Jimmy Smagula Actor Extraction Room Technician 1 1000029
Ben Tolpin Actor Extraction Room Technician 1 1000030
Robert Sherman Actor Agnate in Pod 1 1000031
Rich Hutchman Actor Dept. of Operations Supervisor 1 1000032
Gonzalo Menendez Actor Dept. of Operations Technician 1 1000033
Olivia Tracey Actor Dept. of Operations Agnate 1 1000034
Ray Xifo Actor Elevator Agnate 1 1000035
Mary Gleason Actor Nutrition Clerk 1 1000036
Ashley Yegan Actor Stim Bar Bartender 1 1000037
Whitney Dylan Actor Client Services Operator 1 1000038
Mitzi Martin Actor Atrium Tour Guide 1 1000039
Lewis Dauber Actor Tour Group Man 1 1000040
Shelby Leverington Actor Tour Group Woman 1 1000041
Don Creech Actor God-Like Man 1 1000042
Richard Licata Actor Board Member 1 1000043
Eamon Behrens Actor Censor 1 1000044
Alex Carter Actor Censor 1 1000045
Kevin Daniels Actor Censor 1 1000046
Grant Garrison Actor Censor 1 1000047
Kenneth Hughes Actor Censor 1 1000048
Brian Leckner Actor Censor 1 1000049
Dakota Mitchell Actor Censor 1 1000050
Martin Papazian Actor Censor 1 1000051
Phil Somerville Actor Censor 1 1000052
Ryan Tasz Actor Censor 1 1000053
Kirk Ward Actor Censor 1 1000054
Kelvin Yee Actor Censor 1 1000055
Chris Ellis Actor Aces & Spades Bartender 1 1000056
Don Paul Actor Bar Guy 1 1000057
Eric Stonestreet Actor Ed the Trucker 1 1000058
James Granoff Actor Sarah's Son 1 1000059
James Hart Actor LAPD Officer 1 1000060
Craig Reynolds Actor LAPD Officer 1 1000061
Trent Ford Actor Calvin Klein Model 1 1000062
Sage Thomas Actor Girl at Beach 1 1000063
Mark Lawrence Actor Construction Worker 1 1000064
Michael Bay Director n/a 2 2000001
Walter Parkes Producer n/a 3 3000001
Ian Bryce Producer n/a 3 3000002
Michael Bay Producer n/a 3 3000003
Laurie McDonald Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
Ken Bates Associate Producer n/a 171 3000005
Heidi Lindelof Associate Producer n/a 171 3000006
Josh McLaglen Associate Producer n/a 171 3000007
Steven Saeta Associate Producer n/a 171 3000008
Matthew Cohan Associate Producer n/a 171 3000009
Caspian Tredwell-Owen Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Alex Kurtzman Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
Roberto Orci Screenplay n/a 120778 4000003
Caspian Tredwell-Owen Story By n/a 120779 4000004
Ty Warren Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000001
Steven Saeta Production Manager n/a 305 5000002
Susan Greenhow Production Manager VFX Production Manager(Industrial Light & Magic) 305 5000003
Josh McLaglen Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
Maria Battle Assistant Director n/a 163 5000005
Steve Battaglia Assistant Director n/a 163 5000006
Doug Dean Assistant Director n/a 163 5000007
Rich Sickler Assistant Director n/a 163 5000008
Mark Graziano Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000009
Andrew Ullman Location Manager n/a 193 5000010
Karen Golden Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000011
Lisa Serra Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000012
Robert West Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000013
Lisbeth Wynn-Owen Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000014
Jennifer Sanger Production Coordinator Executive Production Coordinator 162 5000015
Mike Naylor DGA Trainee n/a 120878 5000016
Sue Smith Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000017
John West Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000018
Alex Apple Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000019
Michael Soleau Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000020
Mauro Fiore Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Mitchell Amundsen Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000002
Kim Marks Director of Photography VFX Director of Photography(Industrial Light & Magic) 120780 6000003
David Emmerichs Camera Operator n/a 239 6000004
Phil Carr-Forster Camera Operator n/a 239 6000005
Maurice McGuire Camera Operator n/a 239 6000006
Lawrence Nielsen Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000007
Brad Peterman Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000008
David Richert Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000009
Richard Masino Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000010
Mika Michaels Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000011
Ryotaro Kinno Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000012
Michael Klimchak Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000013
Robert Baek Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000014
Vance Piper Assistant Camera VFX First Assistant Camera(Industrial Light & Magic) 233 6000015
Matthew Morrissey Video Playback Playback Supervisor 505 6000016
Alfred Ainsworth Video Playback Playback Coordinator 505 6000017
David Henri Video Playback Playback Coordinator 505 6000018
Brent Ekstrand Video Playback Playback Engineer 505 6000019
Karin Levinson Video Playback Computer Playback Producer(Black Box Digital, LLC) 505 6000020
Dave Deever Video Assist/Playback Video Assist Operator 120899 6000021
Sean Binns Projectionist (Black Box Digital, LLC) 121104 6000022
Dan Ellis Projectionist (Black Box Digital, LLC) 121104 6000023
Keith McPeters Projectionist (Black Box Digital, LLC) 121104 6000024
Bill Smythe Projectionist (Black Box Digital, LLC) 121104 6000025
Merrick Morton Photography Still Photographer 120835 6000026
Pete Romano Photography Underwater Photography 120835 6000027
Todd Avery Loader Film Loader 120956 6000028
Allen Glass Film Lab Negative Assemby and Prep for DI 120850 6000029
Mark Osborne Colorist Color Assistant/Dailies Colorist(Company 3) 120920 6000030
Dale Grahn Color Timer n/a 120921 6000031
David Nowell Aerial Director of Photography n/a 121063 6000032
Paul Rubell Editor n/a 172 7000001
Christian Wagner Editor n/a 172 7000002
Roger Barton Editor n/a 172 7000003
John Murray Editor n/a 172 7000004
Tom Muldoon Editor n/a 172 7000005
Gary Burritt Negative Cutter n/a 556 7000006
Nina Lucia Associate Editor n/a 479 7000007
Todd Miller Associate Editor n/a 479 7000008
Ken Blackwell Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000009
Adam Kimmerlin Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000010
Paul Parsons Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000011
Lorelei David Assistant Editor (Industrial Light & Magic) 203 7000012
Steve Jablonsky Composer n/a 120836 8000001
Blake Neely Music n/a 120781 8000002
Trevor Morris Music n/a 120781 8000003
Clay Duncan Music n/a 120781 8000004
Ramin Djawadi Music n/a 120781 8000005
Mel Wesson Music Nightmare Sequence Music Design 120781 8000006
Steve Kofsky Music Music Production Services 120781 8000007
Bart Hendrickson Music Arranger Additional Programming 121019 8000008
James Brett Music Arranger Additional Programming 121019 8000009
Booker White Music Arranger Copyist 121019 8000010
Blake Neely Music Conductor n/a 120818 8000011
Sandy DeCrescent Music Contractor Orchestra Contractor 121013 8000012
Daniel Pinder Music Editor n/a 214 8000013
Del Spiva Music Editor n/a 214 8000014
Stephen Lotwis Music Editor n/a 214 8000015
Mario Vitale Music Editor n/a 214 8000016
Jeff Biggers Music Engineer Assistant Engineer 120837 8000017
Greg Vines Music Engineer Assistant Engineer 120837 8000018
Steve Jablonsky Music Producer Score Producer 323 8000019
Hans Zimmer Music Producer Score Producer 323 8000020
Bruce Fowler Original Music Orchestrations 120838 8000021
Suzette Moriarty Original Music Orchestrations 120838 8000022
Ladd McIntosh Original Music Orchestrations 120838 8000023
Rick Giovinazzo Original Music Orchestrations 120838 8000024
Elizabeth Finch Original Music Orchestrations 120838 8000025
Alan Meyerson Score Mixing n/a 120927 8000026
Alan Meyerson Score Recording n/a 120840 8000027
Nigel Phelps Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Rosemary Brandenburg Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
Darlene Salinas Set Decorator Set Decorating Coordinator 165 9000003
David Sandefur Art Director n/a 183 9000004
Jon Billington Art Director n/a 183 9000005
Sean Haworth Art Director n/a 183 9000006
Martin Whist Art Director n/a 183 9000007
Alan Baptiste Swing Gang n/a 434 9000008
Tim Bowen Swing Gang n/a 434 9000009
Robert Camron Swing Gang n/a 434 9000010
Michael Casey Swing Gang n/a 434 9000011
Rick Glenn Swing Gang n/a 434 9000012
George Hess Swing Gang n/a 434 9000013
Paul Jackson Swing Gang n/a 434 9000014
Tyler Kettenburg Swing Gang n/a 434 9000015
David Ladish Swing Gang n/a 434 9000016
Steven Ladish Swing Gang n/a 434 9000017
Peter Lakoff Swing Gang n/a 434 9000018
David Mitchell Swing Gang n/a 434 9000019
J Vasquez Swing Gang n/a 434 9000020
Chandler Vinar Swing Gang n/a 434 9000021
Al Hobbs Set Designer n/a 202 9000022
Aric Lasher Set Designer n/a 202 9000023
Dawn Manser Set Designer n/a 202 9000024
Jeff Markwith Set Designer n/a 202 9000025
Masako Masuda Set Designer n/a 202 9000026
Theodore Sharps Set Designer n/a 202 9000027
Robert Woodruff Set Designer n/a 202 9000028
Robert Consing Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000029
Erik Berentsen Set Dresser On-Set Dresser 197 9000030
Chris Patterson Set Dresser On-Set Dresser 197 9000031
Helen Kozora Set Dresser Set Dressing Buyer 197 9000032
Kimberley Rosenberg Set Dresser Set Dressing Buyer 197 9000033
David Valdes Painter Paint Foreman 200 9000034
Ronald Puga Painter Standby Painter 200 9000035
Brett Smith Leadman n/a 433 9000036
Edward Protiva Leadman n/a 433 9000037
George Hull Illustrator n/a 600 9000038
Tani Kunitake Illustrator n/a 600 9000039
Simon Murton Illustrator n/a 600 9000040
Chris Ross Illustrator n/a 600 9000041
Ildefonso Goris Greensman Greens Foreman 201 9000042
Teresa Visinare Assistant Set Decorator n/a 316 9000043
Amanda Moss Assistant Set Decorator n/a 316 9000044
Julian Ashby Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000045
James Tocci Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000046
Thomas Frohling Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000047
Andrea Carter Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000048
Beverley Barritt Art Department Art Department Researcher 120843 9000049
Mitch DeVane Art Department (KNB EFX Group) 120843 9000050
Akihito Ikeda Art Department (KNB EFX Group) 120843 9000051
Tom Killeen Art Department (KNB EFX Group) 120843 9000052
James McLoughlin Art Department (KNB EFX Group) 120843 9000053
Scott Patton Art Department (KNB EFX Group) 120843 9000054
Andy Schoenberg Art Department (KNB EFX Group) 120843 9000055
Scott Stoddard Art Department (KNB EFX Group) 120843 9000056
Kevin Wasner Art Department (KNB EFX Group) 120843 9000057
Denise Chamian Casting Director n/a 157 10000001
Lisa Fields Casting n/a 179 10000002
Scout Masterson Casting Associate n/a 160 10000003
Jimmy Jue Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000004
Leslee Feldman Executive Casting Executive 120806 11000001
Michael Grillo Head of Production Head of Feature Production 120889 11000002
Steven Molen Production Executive n/a 118216 11000005
Lenny Wohl Music Executive n/a 121033 11000006
Martin Cohen Post-Production Executive n/a 120876 11000007
Harry Humphires Technical Advisor n/a 537 12000001
Carla Meyer Dialect Coach n/a 666 12000002
Lois DeArmond Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000001
Marjorie McCowan Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000002
Deborah Scott Costume Designer n/a 169 13000003
Anthony Scarano Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000004
Mitchell Kenney Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000005
Nancy Collini Costumer n/a 120880 13000006
Lee Harris Costumer n/a 120880 13000007
Andrea Knaub Costumer n/a 120880 13000008
John Wright Costumer n/a 120880 13000009
Rebeka Roberts Costumer Specialty Costumer 120880 13000010
Linda Booher-Ciarimboli Costumer Specialty Costumer 120880 13000011
Maureen O'Heron Costumes Costume Buyer 120828 13000012
Mark Boley Hair Hair Department(KNB EFX Group) 120794 13000013
Jack Bricker Hair Hair Department(KNB EFX Group) 120794 13000014
Justin Ditter Hair Hair Department(KNB EFX Group) 120794 13000015
Yolanda Toussien Hair Stylist Department Head Hair Stylist 120799 13000016
Kathe Swanson Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000017
Dena Fayne Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000018
Jeanie Baker Key Costumer n/a 351 13000019
Kim Holly Key Costumer n/a 351 13000020
Edouard Henriques Makeup Artist Department Head Makeup Artist 120801 13000021
Greg Funk Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000022
Heba Thorisdottir Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000023
Catherine Wall Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000024
Fahima Atrouni Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000025
Margarita Krapivkina Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000026
Daniel Dirks Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000027
Betsy Glick Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000028
Jill Korengold Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000029
John Atrouni Tailor n/a 120990 13000030
Greg Zimmerman ADR ADR Recordist 120912 14000001
Rick Canelli ADR ADR Recordist 120912 14000002
Carolyn Tapp ADR ADR Recordist 120912 14000003
Chris Jargo ADR Editor n/a 220 14000004
Michelle Pazer ADR Editor n/a 220 14000005
Laura Graham ADR Editor n/a 220 14000006
Greg Steele ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000007
Thomas O'Connell ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000008
Eric Gotthelf ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000009
Kimaree Long ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialog Editor 120939 14000010
Frederick Stahly ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialog Editor 120939 14000011
Patrick Foley ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialog Editor 120939 14000012
Nancy Nugent ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialog Editor 120939 14000013
David Whittaker ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialog Editor 120939 14000014
Tony Negrete Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000015
Phillip Morrill Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000016
Bob Bowman Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000017
Kevin Cerchiai Boom Operator n/a 215 14000018
Dan O'Connell Foley Artist n/a 223 14000019
John Cucci Foley Artist n/a 223 14000020
Craig Jaeger Foley Editor n/a 221 14000021
Lou Kleinman Foley Editor n/a 221 14000022
James Ashwill Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000023
Chris Assells Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000024
Dino DiMuro Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000025
Dan Hegeman Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000026
Peter Staubli Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000027
Chris Hogan Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000028
Bruce Tanis Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000029
Michael Payne Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000030
David McMoyler Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000031
Karen Vassar Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000032
David Werntz Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000033
Gary Simpson Sound Engineer Stage Engineer 120916 14000034
Peter Devlin Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000035
Kevin O'Connell Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000036
Greg Russell Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000037
Greg Orloff Sound Mixer Additional Sound Mixing 230 14000038
Gary Bourgeois Sound Mixer Additional Sound Mixing 230 14000039
Beau Borders Sound Mixer Additional Sound Mixing 230 14000040
Tateum Kohut Sound Mixer Additional Sound Mixing 230 14000041
Dan Sharp Sound Re-recordist Re-Recordist 120943 14000042
Per Hallberg Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000043
Karen Landers Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000044
Donald Spadoni Rigging Grip Rigging Best Boy Grip 120944 15000001
James Culligan Rigging Grip Rigging Grip Foreman 120944 15000002
Richard Crompton Rigging Grip Rigging Grip Foreman 120944 15000003
Don Selsor Rigging Grip Rigging Grip Foreman 120944 15000004
Charles Lang Rigging Grip Rigging Grip Foreman 120944 15000005
Jeffrey Soderberg Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000006
Kevin Lang Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000007
Edward Cox Rigging Electrician Rigging Best Boy 120958 15000008
Steve Hastings Rigging Electrician Rigging Best Boy 120958 15000009
Duncan Sobel Rigging Electrician Rigging Best Boy 120958 15000010
Scott Barnes Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000011
Kenneth Berkhout Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000012
Tommy Dangcil Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000013
Donald Davidson Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000014
Michael Lyon Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000015
Luis Moreno Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000016
Michael Schwartz Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000017
Joshua Thatcher Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000018
Michael Tolochko Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000019
Thomas Wostak Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000020
Rick Harris Key Rigging Grip Rigging Key Grip 120946 15000021
Les Tomita Key Grip n/a 263 15000022
Audie Aragon Grip n/a 365 15000023
George Borthwick Grip n/a 365 15000024
John Cleveland Grip n/a 365 15000025
Daisuke Miyake Grip n/a 365 15000026
Scott Prophet Grip n/a 365 15000027
Glen Purdy Grip n/a 365 15000028
Paul Rychlec Grip n/a 365 15000029
Robert Small Grip n/a 365 15000030
Alan Schultz Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000031
Jack Glenn Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000032
Michael Bauman Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000033
Mike Bonnaud Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000034
Michael Piotrowski Cable Operator Cableman 120964 15000035
Michael Travers Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000036
Denise McGrath Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Katrissa Peterson Accountant Special Effects Accountant 120802 16000002
David Krudis Accountant Payroll Accountant 120802 16000003
Maureen Higgins Accountant Construction Accountant 120802 16000004
Maria DeVane Post-Production Accountant n/a 120979 16000005
Jim Turner Production Auditor Production Controller 120815 16000006
Coleen Aiello Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000007
Susana Fattorini Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000008
Siobhan Claridy Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000009
Wendy Kutzner Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000010
Anthea Strangis Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000011
Jennifer Van Hoven Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000012
Caroline Miller Assistant Accountant Payroll Assistant 120950 16000013
Barbara Casner Assistant Accountant Accounting Clerk 120950 16000014
Ken Bates Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Kurt Bryant Stunt Coordinator Stunt Co-Coordinator 120804 19000002
Kevin Dorman Stunt Double Lincoln Double 120980 19000003
Melissa Barker Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000004
Ivan Bates Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000005
Eddie Braun Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000006
Bob Brown Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000007
Joe Bucaro Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000008
Chris Carnel Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000009
John Centiempo Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000010
Brian Christensen Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000011
Doug Coleman Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000012
Gil Combs Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000013
Simon Crane Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000014
Kevin Derr Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000015
Wade Eastwood Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000016
Richard Epper Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000017
Tom Erickson Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000018
Corey Eubanks Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000019
Charles Grisham Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000020
Mark Harper Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000021
Tom Harper Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000022
Gene Hartline Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000023
Chris Howell Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000024
Steve Kelso Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000025
Hubie Kerns Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000026
Henry Kingi Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000027
Henry Kingi Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000028
Jay Krueger Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000029
Rick LeFevour Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000030
Brock Little Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000031
Billy Lucas Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000032
Matt McColm Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000033
Carrick O'Quinn Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000034
Allan Padelford Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000035
Carl Paoli Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000036
Denney Pierce Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000037
Gabor Piroch Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000038
Gary Powell Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000039
Rex Reddick Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000040
Troy Robinson Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000041
Michael Trisler Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000042
Frederick Usher Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000043
Shelly Ward Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000044
Merritt Yohnka Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000045
Bill Young Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000046
Tom Struthers Stunts n/a 240 19000999
David Dunbar Construction Foreman Fixtures Foreman 277 21000001
Gary Krakoff Construction Foreman General Foreman 277 21000002
Marco Campos Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000003
Sean Gallagher Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000004
Kenny Hayes Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000005
Karl Koeb Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000006
Sam Mendoza Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000007
Russell Nelson Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000008
Pat Ruddell Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000009
Lee Sforza Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000010
Jeff Tartaglini Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000011
Greg Villalva Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000012
David Wade Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000013
Mike Ardito Construction Foreman Labor Foreman 277 21000014
Ron Brown Construction Foreman Labor Foreman 277 21000015
Eric Giese Construction Foreman Labor Foreman 277 21000016
Jack Laspada Construction Foreman Labor Foreman 277 21000017
Esteban Valles Construction Foreman Labor Foreman 277 21000018
John Walton Construction Foreman Labor Foreman 277 21000019
Gary Krakoff Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000020
H Norrbom Welder Welding Foreman 121059 21000021
Chet Garlow Welder Welding Foreman 121059 21000022
Lyle Maves Plasterer Plaster Foreman 121097 21000023
Anthony Miller Plasterer Plaster Foreman 121097 21000024
Steve Noble Plasterer Plaster Foreman 121097 21000025
Tony Sahm Plasterer Plaster Foreman 121097 21000026
Barry Vine Plasterer Plaster Foreman 121097 21000027
Michael Randolph Craft Service n/a 120903 22000001
John Randolph Craft Service n/a 120903 22000002
Ed Sienkaniec Catering Head Chef 120954 22000003
Eric Brevig Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000001
Ed Hirsh Visual Effects Supervisor (Industrial Light & Magic) 249 23000002
David Marsh Visual Effects Supervisor Sequence Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 249 23000003
Polly Ing Visual Effects Supervisor Sequence Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 249 23000004
Michael Kennedy Visual Effects Supervisor Sequence Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 249 23000005
Paul Sharpe Visual Effects Supervisor Sequence Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 249 23000006
Doug Sutton Visual Effects Supervisor Sequence Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 249 23000007
Jon Alexander Visual Effects Supervisor Sequence Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 249 23000008
William Robbins Visual Effects Supervisor (Black Box Digital, LLC) 249 23000009
Nathan McGuinness Visual Effects Supervisor (Asylum) 249 23000010
Marc Varisco Visual Effects Supervisor (Asylum) 249 23000011
John Frazier Special Effects Supervisor n/a 545 23000012
Christopher Townsend Effects Supervisor Digital Production Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 120866 23000013
Hayden Landis Effects Supervisor TD Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 120866 23000014
Mark Casey Effects Supervisor Inferno Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 120866 23000015
Geoff Heron Effects Supervisor Practical Effects Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 120866 23000016
David Heron Effects Supervisor Practical Effects Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 120866 23000017
Richard Spah Effects Supervisor Practical Effects Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 120866 23000018
Joe Fulmer Effects Supervisor Practical Effects Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 120866 23000019
Thomas Cloutier Effects Supervisor Practical Effects Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 120866 23000020
Phil Heron Effects Supervisor Practical Effects Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 120866 23000021
Bill Moore Effects Supervisor Practical Effects Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 120866 23000022
Brad Jerrell Effects Supervisor Practical Effects Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 120866 23000023
Gregory Nicotero Effects Supervisor Project Supervisor(KNB EFX Group) 120866 23000024
Howard Berger Effects Supervisor Project Supervisor(KNB EFX Group) 120866 23000025
Shari Hanson Visual Effects Producer n/a 243 23000026
Emma McGuinness Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Executive Producer(Asylum) 243 23000027
Kimberly Covate Visual Effects Producer (Asylum) 243 23000028
Stefan Sonnenfeld Visual Effects Producer Executive Producer and Colorist(Company 3) 243 23000029
Carrie Holecek Visual Effects Producer Executive Producer Digital Intermediates(Company 3) 243 23000030
David Feldman Visual Effects Producer Digital Intermediate Producer(Company 3) 243 23000031
Des Carey Visual Effects Producer VFX Digital Intermediate Producer(Company 3) 243 23000032
Nic Anastassiou Visual Effects Editor (Industrial Light & Magic) 614 23000033
Kosta Saric Visual Effects Editor (Asylum) 614 23000034
Dylan Carter Visual Effects Editor Digital Intermediate Editor(Company 3) 614 23000035
David Amborn Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000036
Bruce Hayes Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000037
James Thomas Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000038
Damien Carr Visual Effects VFX Location Coordinator(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000039
Laura Denicke Visual Effects VFX Coordinator(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000040
Ryan Mayeda Visual Effects VFX Coordinator(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000041
Katie Lynch Visual Effects VFX Coordinator(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000042
Kent Demaine Visual Effects Lead Creative(Black Box Digital, LLC) 419 23000043
H Aaris Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000044
Nathaniel Acord Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000045
David Beasley Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000046
Horacio Blanco Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000047
Cynthia Braga Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000048
Dan Cangemi Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000049
Jack Davis Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000050
Kim Derry Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000051
Eric Frazier Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000052
Howard Frazier Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000053
Armando Gonzalez Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000054
Dave Jackson Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000055
Jim Jolley Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000056
Martin Montoya Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000057
Ken Mieding Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000058
James Nagle Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000059
Casey Noel Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000060
Jesse Noel Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000061
Francis Pennington Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000062
Jim Rothrock Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000063
James Schwalm Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000064
Richie Schwalm Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000065
George Stevens Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000066
Mike Wever Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000067
Ray Wilkerson Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000068
Newton Wimer Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000069
John Wonser Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000070
Drew Wozniak Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000071
Richard Zarro Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000072
Ronald Zarro Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000073
Michael Olague Special Effects Technician Stage Technician(Industrial Light & Magic) 242 23000074
Robert Finley Special Effects Technician Stage Technician(Industrial Light & Magic) 242 23000075
Carl Assmus Special Effects Technician Stage Technician(Industrial Light & Magic) 242 23000076
William Barr Special Effects Technician Stage Technician(Industrial Light & Magic) 242 23000077
James Schwalm Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000078
Mike Deak Effects Coordinator Project Coordinator(KNB EFX Group) 120917 23000079
Nicholas Hasson Effects Assistant DI Assistant(Company 3) 120922 23000080
Scott Benza Animation Supervisor (Industrial Light & Magic) 120918 23000081
Dennis Martin Animation Director TD(Industrial Light & Magic) 740 23000082
Hiromi Ono Animation Director TD(Industrial Light & Magic) 740 23000083
Jeff Hatchel Animation Director TD(Industrial Light & Magic) 740 23000084
Joseph Metten Animation Director TD(Industrial Light & Magic) 740 23000085
Branko Grujcic Animation Director TD(Industrial Light & Magic) 740 23000086
Scott Mease Animation Director TD(Industrial Light & Magic) 740 23000087
Jean-Paul Beaulieu Animation Director TD(Industrial Light & Magic) 740 23000088
Lee Uren Animation Director TD(Industrial Light & Magic) 740 23000089
Bruce Powell Animation Director TD(Industrial Light & Magic) 740 23000090
Michael Halsted Animation Director TD(Industrial Light & Magic) 740 23000091
Brandon Warner Animation Director TD(Industrial Light & Magic) 740 23000092
Zain Homer Animation Director TD(Industrial Light & Magic) 740 23000093
Cyrus Jam Animation Director TD(Industrial Light & Magic) 740 23000094
Anthony Rispoli Animation Director TD(Industrial Light & Magic) 740 23000095
Zachary Cole Animation Director TD(Industrial Light & Magic) 740 23000096
Linda Siegel Animation Director TD(Industrial Light & Magic) 740 23000097
Sam Breach Animation Director TD(Industrial Light & Magic) 740 23000098
Ed Kramer Animation Director TD(Industrial Light & Magic) 740 23000099
Eric Voegels Animation Director TD(Industrial Light & Magic) 740 23000100
Eric Texier Animation Director TD(Industrial Light & Magic) 740 23000101
Jeff Grebe Animation Director TD(Industrial Light & Magic) 740 23000102
Jeffrey Benedict Animation Director TD(Industrial Light & Magic) 740 23000103
Leandro Estebecorena Animation Director TD(Industrial Light & Magic) 740 23000104
Robert Marinic Animation Director TD(Industrial Light & Magic) 740 23000105
Joshua Levine Animation Director TD(Industrial Light & Magic) 740 23000106
Steve Braggs Animation Director TD(Industrial Light & Magic) 740 23000107
Alex Jaeger XFX art direction Visual Effects Art Director(Industrial Light & Magic) 121153 23000108
Tommy Burnette Software Engineer Research and Development(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000109
Charlie Kilpatrick Software Engineer Research and Development(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000110
Nicolas Popravka Software Engineer Research and Development(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000111
Francesco Callari Software Engineer Research and Development(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000112
Anthony Randolph Software Engineer Production & Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000113
Kirk Shimano Software Engineer Production & Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000114
Erik Pampel Software Engineer Production & Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000115
Eric Bermender Software Engineer Production & Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000116
Nick Provenzano Software Engineer Production & Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000117
Maria Brill Software Engineer Production & Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000118
Kevin Wallace Software Engineer Production & Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000119
April Lewis Software Engineer Film Data Interface for DI(US Computamatch) 121071 23000120
Marilyn Sommer Software Engineer Film Data Management for DI(Sommerware Systems Inc.) 121071 23000121
David Sullivan Rotoscope Animator Digital Paint & Roto Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 121082 23000122
Jake Maymudes Rotoscope Animator Digital Paint & Roto Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 121082 23000123
Jennifer MacKenzie Rotoscope Animator Digital Paint & Roto Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 121082 23000124
Kate Turner Rotoscope Animator Digital Paint & Roto Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 121082 23000125
Zachary Sherman Rotoscope Animator Digital Paint & Roto Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 121082 23000126
Susan Klausner Rotoscope Animator Digital Paint & Roto Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 121082 23000127
Elsa Rodriguez Rotoscope Animator Digital Paint & Roto Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 121082 23000128
Tony Bohorquez Modelmaker n/a 120919 23000129
Ben Edelberg Modelmaker n/a 120919 23000130
Kim Roebuck Modelmaker Lead Moldmaker 120919 23000131
Brian Gernand Modelmaker Model/Miniature Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 120919 23000132
Bruce Holcomb Modelmaker Digital Model Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 120919 23000133
Michael Koperwas Modelmaker Digital Model Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 120919 23000134
Russell Paul Modelmaker Digital Models(Industrial Light & Magic) 120919 23000135
Gus Dizon Modelmaker Digital Models(Industrial Light & Magic) 120919 23000136
John Goodson Modelmaker Digital Models(Industrial Light & Magic) 120919 23000137
Erich Ippen Modelmaker Digital Models(Industrial Light & Magic) 120919 23000138
Steve Walton Modelmaker Digital Models(Industrial Light & Magic) 120919 23000139
Colie Wertz Modelmaker Digital Models(Industrial Light & Magic) 120919 23000140
Joseph Suen Modelmaker Digital Models(Industrial Light & Magic) 120919 23000141
David Fogler Modelmaker Digital Models(Industrial Light & Magic) 120919 23000142
Larry Tan Modelmaker Digital Models(Industrial Light & Magic) 120919 23000143
Harold Weed Modelmaker Digital Models(Industrial Light & Magic) 120919 23000144
Mark Siegel Modelmaker Digital Models(Industrial Light & Magic) 120919 23000145
Michael Lynch Modelmaker (Industrial Light & Magic) 120919 23000146
Phil Brotherton Modelmaker (Industrial Light & Magic) 120919 23000147
Fon Davis Modelmaker (Industrial Light & Magic) 120919 23000148
Todd Lookinland Modelmaker (Industrial Light & Magic) 120919 23000149
Nick d'Abo Modelmaker (Industrial Light & Magic) 120919 23000150
David Murphy Modelmaker (Industrial Light & Magic) 120919 23000151
Pierre Maurer Modelmaker (Industrial Light & Magic) 120919 23000152
Michael Jobe Modelmaker (Industrial Light & Magic) 120919 23000153
Mark Buck Modelmaker (Industrial Light & Magic) 120919 23000154
Robert Edwards Modelmaker (Industrial Light & Magic) 120919 23000155
Lauren Abrams Modelmaker (Industrial Light & Magic) 120919 23000156
Bryan Dewe Modelmaker (Industrial Light & Magic) 120919 23000157
Eben Stromquist Modelmaker (Industrial Light & Magic) 120919 23000158
Carol Bauman Modelmaker (Industrial Light & Magic) 120919 23000159
Charlie Bailey Modelmaker (Industrial Light & Magic) 120919 23000160
Don Bies Modelmaker (Industrial Light & Magic) 120919 23000161
Peggy Hrastar Modelmaker (Industrial Light & Magic) 120919 23000162
Jon Foreman Modelmaker (Industrial Light & Magic) 120919 23000163
Nick Bogle Modelmaker (Industrial Light & Magic) 120919 23000164
Victoria Lewis Modelmaker (Industrial Light & Magic) 120919 23000165
Alan Peterson Modelmaker (Industrial Light & Magic) 120919 23000166
Ozzy Alvarez Modelmaker Mold and Lab Department(KNB EFX Group) 120919 23000167
Chris Cera Modelmaker Mold and Lab Department(KNB EFX Group) 120919 23000168
Rob Freitas Modelmaker Mold and Lab Department(KNB EFX Group) 120919 23000169
Steve Hartman Modelmaker Mold and Lab Department(KNB EFX Group) 120919 23000170
Grady Holder Modelmaker Mold and Lab Department(KNB EFX Group) 120919 23000171
Carey Jones Modelmaker Mold and Lab Department(KNB EFX Group) 120919 23000172
James Leonard Modelmaker Mold and Lab Department(KNB EFX Group) 120919 23000173
Tony Matijevich Modelmaker Mold and Lab Department(KNB EFX Group) 120919 23000174
Jason Pinker Modelmaker Mold and Lab Department(KNB EFX Group) 120919 23000175
Christina Prestra Modelmaker Mold and Lab Department(KNB EFX Group) 120919 23000176
Caleb Schneider Modelmaker Mold and Lab Department(KNB EFX Group) 120919 23000177
Johan Thorngren Matte Painter Lead Digital Matte Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120959 23000178
Simon Wicker Matte Painter Digital Matte Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120959 23000179
Richard Bluff Matte Painter Digital Matte Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120959 23000180
Jeremy Cook Matte Painter Digital Matte Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120959 23000181
Chris Stoski Matte Painter Digital Matte Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120959 23000182
Vanessa Cheung Matte Painter Digital Matte Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120959 23000183
Susumu Yukuhiro Matte Painter Digital Matte Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120959 23000184
Pamela Hobbs Matte Painter Digital Matte Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120959 23000185
David Scott Graphic Designer n/a 120860 23000186
Mark Coleran Graphic Designer Lead Designer(Black Box Digital, LLC) 120860 23000187
Laurent Lavigne Digital Effects Artist Pre-Vis Artist 120960 23000188
Robin Roepstorff Digital Effects Artist Pre-Vis Artist 120960 23000189
Andy Buecker Digital Effects Artist Lead Creature Development Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000190
Talmage Watson Digital Effects Artist Lead Matchmove Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000191
Jiri Jacknowitz Digital Effects Artist Lead Digital Paint & Roto Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000192
Pascal Ville Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000193
Jessica Laszlo Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000194
Bruce Vecchitto Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000195
Tim Gibbons Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000196
Ken Sjogren Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000197
Al Bailey Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000198
Jeff Wozniak Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000199
David Fuhrer Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000200
Myles Murphy Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000201
Greg Maloney Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000202
Grantland Gears Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000203
Gregory Salter Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000204
Okan Ataman Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000205
Brian Connor Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000206
Heather Hoyland Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000207
Jeff Sutherland Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000208
David Gottlieb Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000209
Adam Howard Digital Effects Artist Inferno Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000210
Orin Green Digital Effects Artist Inferno Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000211
Greg Gilmore Digital Effects Artist Inferno Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000212
Rita Zimmerman Digital Effects Artist Inferno Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000213
Sam Edwards Digital Effects Artist Inferno Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000214
Sebastien Moreau Digital Effects Artist Inferno Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000215
Jae Hong Digital Effects Artist Creature Development Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000216
Karin Derlich Digital Effects Artist Creature Development Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000217
Seung Lee Digital Effects Artist Creature Development Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000218
Tim McLaughlin Digital Effects Artist Creature Development Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000219
Randy Jonsson Digital Effects Artist Matchmove Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000220
James Soukup Digital Effects Artist Matchmove Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000221
John Levin Digital Effects Artist Matchmove Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000222
David Washburn Digital Effects Artist Matchmove Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000223
Wendy Hendrickson-Ellis Digital Effects Artist Matchmove Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000224
Dave Morris Digital Effects Artist Matchmove Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000225
Max Harris Digital Effects Artist Lead Flame Artist(Black Box Digital, LLC) 120960 23000226
Kevin Moseley Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Asylum) 120960 23000227
Mark Loso Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Asylum) 120960 23000228
David Crawford Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Asylum) 120960 23000229
Dorne Huebler Compositing Supervisor (Industrial Light & Magic) 120928 23000230
Simon Cassels Character Design Design(Asylum) 485 23000231
Dottie Starling CG Supervisor (Asylum) 779 23000232
Paul Kavanagh Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000233
Chris Mitchell Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000234
P Scott Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000235
Mark Powers Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000236
John Zdankiewicz Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000237
Wesley Mandell Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000238
Jay Rennie Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000239
Jean-Denis Haas Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000240
Andy Wong Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000241
Derrick Carlin Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000242
David Shirk Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000243
Paul Luna 2-D Artist (Black Box Digital, LLC) 120987 23000244
Jordan Vine 2-D Artist (Black Box Digital, LLC) 120987 23000245
Scott Bauer Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000001
Chela Fiorini Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000002
Gregory Poulos Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000003
Steven Melton Property Master n/a 120805 24000004
Andy Weder Props Prop Shop Supervisor 120817 24000005
Jeff Ogg Props Prop Shop Foreman 120817 24000006
Tom Pelton Props Prop Shop Foreman 120817 24000007
Jeff Khachadoorian Props Prop Shop Foreman 120817 24000008
Joli Eberhart Assistant Executive Assistant(to Mr. Bay) 120820 25000001
Riyoko Tanaka Assistant (to Mr. Parkes) 120820 25000002
Michelle McGonagle Assistant (to Mr. Bryce) 120820 25000003
Linda Kroll Assistant (to Ms. MacDonald) 120820 25000004
Tina Sen Assistant (to Mr. Bates) 120820 25000005
Pieter Schlosser Assistant (to Mr. Jablonsky) 120820 25000006
Patrick Bentley Production Assistant n/a 275 25000007
David Dale Production Assistant n/a 275 25000008
Sara Docksey Production Assistant n/a 275 25000009
Graham Geraghty Production Assistant n/a 275 25000010
Amy Glenn Production Assistant n/a 275 25000011
Sean Haley Production Assistant n/a 275 25000012
Cody Heller Production Assistant n/a 275 25000013
Jay Herion Production Assistant n/a 275 25000014
Joseph Magazenni Production Assistant n/a 275 25000015
F Morrison Production Assistant n/a 275 25000016
Mimi Moss Production Assistant n/a 275 25000017
Michael Musteric Production Assistant n/a 275 25000018
Michael Nie Production Assistant n/a 275 25000019
Jonah Rafal Production Assistant n/a 275 25000020
Bea Rembeczky Production Assistant n/a 275 25000021
Chad Saxon Production Assistant n/a 275 25000022
Nasrollah Sekandari Production Assistant n/a 275 25000023
Amy Shields Production Assistant n/a 275 25000024
Galadriel Thompson Production Assistant n/a 275 25000025
Alexis Trevino Production Assistant n/a 275 25000026
Tammy Troglin Production Assistant n/a 275 25000027
Seth Wilder Production Assistant n/a 275 25000028
Heather Wusterbarth Production Assistant n/a 275 25000029
Kendra Boardman Production Assistant VFX Production Assistant(Industrial Light & Magic) 275 25000030
Shane O'Connor Production Assistant VFX Production Assistant(Industrial Light & Magic) 275 25000031
Moses Paskowitz Production Associate n/a 120822 25000032
Candace Wells Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000033
Joey Freitas Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000034
Cesar Solis Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000035
Randy Peters Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000036
Paul Schwanke Transportation Coordinator Picture Car Coordinator 271 25000037
Sheila Mandel Transportation Coordinator Transportation Office Coordinator 271 25000038
Sam Restivo Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000039
Kevin Sturmer Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000040
Linda Robertson Stand-In n/a 121015 25000041
Ken Bates Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000042
Eric Brevig Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000043
Mark Palansky Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000044
Lauren Suarez Production Secretary n/a 367 25000045
Howard Mandel Production Mechanic 120824 25000046
Peter Mandel Production Mechanic 120824 25000047
Alan Purwin Pilot n/a 570 25000048
David Paris Pilot n/a 570 25000049
David Jones Pilot n/a 570 25000050
Peter McKernan Pilot n/a 570 25000051
Jonas Matz Medic Set Medic 120966 25000052
Herach Arzounian Medic Construction Medic 120966 25000053
Anthony Ardolino Driver n/a 273 25000054
Donald Arnold Driver n/a 273 25000055
Ronald Baker Driver n/a 273 25000056
Iris Barbarino Driver n/a 273 25000057
Thomas Barrett Driver n/a 273 25000058
James Cafferty Driver n/a 273 25000059
Michael Chonos Driver n/a 273 25000060
Joseph Danyluk Driver n/a 273 25000061
James Griffiths Driver n/a 273 25000062
Donna Hall Driver n/a 273 25000063
Barry Kerns Driver n/a 273 25000064
Randy Lovelady Driver n/a 273 25000065
Pete Lucas Driver n/a 273 25000066
David Moir Driver n/a 273 25000067
Tony Mouradian Driver n/a 273 25000068
Nick Nicholson Driver n/a 273 25000069
Julio Ortiz Driver n/a 273 25000070
William Palmer Driver n/a 273 25000071
George Panevics Driver n/a 273 25000072
Christa Roberts Driver n/a 273 25000073
LaRee Sgrignoli Driver n/a 273 25000074
Tim Sgrignoli Driver n/a 273 25000075
Bruce Shanahan Driver n/a 273 25000076
Dotti Thompson Driver n/a 273 25000077
James Tornero Driver n/a 273 25000078
Daniel Valenzuela Driver n/a 273 25000079
Ted Visser Driver n/a 273 25000080
John Willoth Driver n/a 273 25000081
Gordon Winkle Driver n/a 273 25000082
Alan Purwin Aerial Unit Aerial Coordinator 121100 25000083
Alex Worman Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Synopsis
Lincoln Six-Echo and Jordan Two-Delta are among the hundreds of residents of a contained facility in the mid-21st century. Like all of the inhabitants of this carefully controlled environment, everything about their day-to-day lives is monitored, seemingly for their own good. The only way out--and the hope they all share--is to be chosen to go to The Island, reportedly the last uncontaminated spot in the world following an ecological disaster that took the lives of everyone on the planet except them. Recently plagued by unexplained nightmares, Lincoln is restless and increasingly questioning of the restrictions placed on his life. But he is unprepared for the truth when his growing curiosity leads to the terrible discovery that everything about his existence is a lie, that The Island is a cruel hoax and that he, Jordan and everyone they know are actually more valuable dead than alive. With time running out, Lincoln and Jordan make a daring escape to the outside world they've never known. Once they are away from the prying eyes of the institute, the innocent friendship the two shared begins to deepen into something more. But with the forces of the institute relentlessly hunting them down, Lincoln and Jordan have one overriding mission: to live.