The Exorcism of Emily Rose (2005)

Exorcism of Emily Rose
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating PG 13
Runtime 1hr 54mins.
Genres Crime, Thriller, Horror, Period
Keywords 1970s, exorcism, faith, Satan/The Devil (character), supernatural
Status Released
US Release Date
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Laura Linney Actor Erin Bruner 1 1000001
Tom Wilkinson Actor Father Richard Moore 1 1000002
Campbell Scott Actor Ethan Thomas 1 1000003
Jennifer Carpenter Actor Emily Rose 1 1000004
Colm Feore Actor Karl Gunderson 1 1000005
Josh Close Actor Jason 1 1000006
Kenneth Welsh Actor Dr. Mueller 1 1000007
Duncan Fraser Actor Dr. Cartwright 1 1000008
J Bourne Actor Ray 1 1000009
Mary Hurt Actor Judge Brewster 1 1000010
Henry Czerny Actor Dr. Briggs 1 1000011
Shohreh Aghdashloo Actor Dr. Adani 1 1000012
Steve Archer Actor Guy in Bar 1 1000013
Arlene Belcastro Actor Praying Woman #2 1 1000014
David Berner Actor Karl's Corny #1 1 1000015
Mary Black Actor Dr. Vogel 1 1000016
Julian Christopher Actor District Attorney 1 1000017
Aaron Douglas Actor Asst. DA #1 1 1000018
Lorena Gale Actor Jury Forewoman 1 1000019
George Gordon Actor Karl's Corny #2 1 1000020
Iris Graham Actor Emily's Sister #2 1 1000021
Taylor Hill Actor Emily's Sister #3 1 1000022
Chelah Horsdal Actor Asst. DA #3 1 1000023
Katie Keating Actor Alice 1 1000024
Marilyn Norry Actor Maria Rose 1 1000025
Andrew Wheeler Actor Nathaniel Rose 1 1000026
John Innes Actor University Professor 1 1000027
Jeff Johnson Actor Umbrella Guy 1 1000028
Michael Jonsson Actor Deputy #1 1 1000029
Terence Kelly Actor Medical Examiner 1 1000030
Darrin Maharaj Actor On-the-Scene Reporter 1 1000031
Ryan McDonald Actor Student in Classroom 1 1000032
Joanna Piros Actor News Anchorperson 1 1000033
Marsha Regis Actor Asst. DA #2 1 1000034
Bobby Stewart Actor Bailiff 1 1000035
Clay St Thomas Actor Reporter on TV 1 1000036
Corlyee Urhahn Actor Umbrella Girl 1 1000037
Lidunia Vanderspek Actor Praying Woman #1 1 1000038
Scott Derrickson Director n/a 2 2000001
Paul Boardman Producer n/a 3 3000001
Beau Flynn Producer n/a 3 3000002
Tripp Vinson Producer n/a 3 3000003
Tom Rosenberg Producer n/a 3 3000004
Gary Lucchesi Producer n/a 3 3000005
Julie Yorn Executive Producer n/a 174 3000006
David McIlvain Executive Producer n/a 174 3000007
Andre Lamal Executive Producer n/a 174 3000008
Terry McKay Executive Producer n/a 174 3000009
Scott Derrickson Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Paul Boardman Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
Penny Gibbs Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Penny Gibbs Unit Production Manager (Additional Photography) 182 5000002
Richard Wright Unit Production Manager (Additional Photography) 182 5000003
Sandra Joubeaud Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000004
Mark Jacyszyn Production Supervisor (Keith Vanderlaan's Captive Audience Productions) 307 5000005
Ted Gidlow Production Supervisor (Additional Photography) 307 5000006
David Rubin Line Producer (Additional Photography) 161 5000007
Morgan Beggs Assistant Director n/a 163 5000008
Mark Bunting Assistant Director n/a 163 5000009
Sean Osmack Assistant Director n/a 163 5000010
David Markowitz Assistant Director (Additional Photography) 163 5000011
Warren Hanna Assistant Director (Additional Photography) 163 5000012
Tony Adler Assistant Director (Additional Photography) 163 5000013
Michael Rizzoli Assistant Director (Additional Photography) 163 5000014
Diana Tauder Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000015
Rino Pace Location Manager n/a 193 5000016
Christine Wilson Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000017
Lara Fox Script Supervisor (Additional Photography) 191 5000018
Gabi Endicott Script Supervisor (Additional Photography) 191 5000019
Jasmine Barry Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000020
Nellie Adami Production Coordinator (Additional Photography) 162 5000021
Kirk Adamson Location Scout n/a 311 5000022
Jennifer Nelson DGA Trainee Trainee Assistant Director 120878 5000023
Penny Rogers Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000024
Andrew Bronstein Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000025
Hans Dayal Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000026
Tom Stern Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Andy Wilson Director of Photography DOP/Camera Operator(Additional Photography) 120780 6000002
Stephen Campanelli Camera Operator n/a 239 6000003
Andy Wilson Camera Operator n/a 239 6000004
Sean Harding Assistant Camera A Camera First Assistant 233 6000005
Tyler Woeste Assistant Camera A Camera Second Assistant 233 6000006
Sandes Ashe Assistant Camera B Camera First Assistant 233 6000007
Jean-Marc Saldini Assistant Camera B Camera Second Assistant 233 6000008
Lee Blasingame Assistant Camera (Additional Photography) 233 6000009
Lisa Guerriero Assistant Camera (Additional Photography) 233 6000010
Casey MacIntyre Video Playback n/a 505 6000011
Andrew Pedley Video Assist/Playback Video Assist(Additional Photography) 120899 6000012
Tony DeSanto Video Assist/Playback Video Assist(Additional Photography) 120899 6000013
Diyah Pera Photography Still Photographer 120835 6000014
Jim Knell Photography Photographer(Keith Vanderlaan's Captive Audience Productions) 120835 6000015
Christopher Lozano Photography Photographer(Keith Vanderlaan's Captive Audience Productions) 120835 6000016
Sandes Ashe Photography First Assistant Photographer(Additional Photography) 120835 6000017
Patrick Hogue Photography Second Assistant Photographer(Additional Photography) 120835 6000018
Jill Bogdanowicz Colorist Digital Film Colorist(Technicolor Digital Intermediate) 120920 6000019
Jason Haycock Camera Trainee n/a 120998 6000020
Cynthia Greer Camera Trainee n/a 120998 6000021
Jeff Betancourt Editor n/a 172 7000001
Andrew Loschin Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000002
Dylan Firshein Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000003
Jason Dale Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000004
Christopher Young Composer n/a 120836 8000001
Sergei Rachmaninoff Music ("Prelude, Op. 3, No. 2 in C Sharp Minor") 120781 8000002
Max Blomgren Music Arranger Synth Programmer 121019 8000003
Jim Avakian Music Arranger Synth Programmer 121019 8000004
Allan Wilson Music Conductor n/a 120818 8000005
Martin St Pierre Music Coordinator Score Coordinator 206 8000006
Sujin Nam Music Coordinator Score Coordinator 206 8000007
Paul Talkington Music Coordinator Music Recording Coordinator 206 8000008
Thomas Milano Music Editor n/a 214 8000009
Peter Fuchs Music Engineer Recording Engineer 120837 8000010
Martin Roller Music Engineer Assistant Engineer 120837 8000011
Robert Fernandez Music Engineer Mixing Engineer 120837 8000012
Christopher Young Original Music Orchestrations 120838 8000013
Anton Koch Original Music Orchestrations 120838 8000014
Sean McMahon Original Music Orchestrations 120838 8000015
Christopher Young Original Score Score Producer 120839 8000016
Sara Niemietz Vocals Vocalist 121032 8000017
David Brisbin Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Lesley Beale Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
Faye Thorp Set Decorator n/a 165 9000003
Audra Neil Set Decorator Set Dec Buyer 165 9000004
Cynthia Burtinshaw Set Decorator Set Dec Buyer 165 9000005
Sandra Tanaka Art Director n/a 183 9000006
Kendelle Elliott Art Director n/a 183 9000007
Jay Mitchell Set Designer n/a 202 9000008
Chris Beach Set Designer n/a 202 9000009
Robert Pratt Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000010
Michael Jackson Storyboard Artist (Additional Photography) 199 9000011
Paul Jenkinson Set Dresser n/a 197 9000012
Laurie Edmundson Set Dresser n/a 197 9000013
Macleod Sinclaire Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000014
Al Homes Set Dresser On Set Dresser(Additional Photography) 197 9000015
Jean-Paul Costaz Painter Paint Coordinator 200 9000016
Milan Gelon Painter Paint Foreman 200 9000017
Madonna Blunt Painter n/a 200 9000018
Colin Gillett Painter Standby Painter 200 9000019
Matthew Meyers Leadman (Additional Photography) 433 9000020
Glenn Foerster Greensman n/a 201 9000021
Kevin Clark Greensman Best Boy Greens 201 9000022
Rick Schultz Greensman Standby Greensman 201 9000023
Mark Prior Dresser n/a 120967 9000024
John Donahue Concept Artist Conceptual Design(Keith Vanderlaan's Captive Audience Productions) 120911 9000025
Heather Watson Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000026
Todd Tucker Art Department (Keith Vanderlaan's Captive Audience Productions) 120843 9000027
Paul Palmeiri Art Department (Keith Vanderlaan's Captive Audience Productions) 120843 9000028
Adrian Hrytzak Art Assistant Art Department Assistant 120974 9000029
Nancy Nayor Casting Director n/a 157 10000001
Sean Cossey Casting n/a 179 10000002
Stuart Aikins Casting n/a 179 10000003
Kelly Wagner Casting Associate n/a 160 10000004
Christine Simmons Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000005
Elisha Bayley Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000006
Kevin Arens Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000007
Andrea Brown Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000008
Bill Dance Extras Casting (Additional Photography) 120851 10000009
Barbara Harris Voice Casting ADR Voice Casting 189 10000010
Lisa Zambri Production Executive n/a 118216 11000003
Felicitas Goodman Consultant n/a 120784 12000001
Gary Gross Consultant Production Consultant(Keith Vanderlaan's Captive Audience Productions) 120784 12000002
Karin Nosella Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000001
Tish Monaghan Costume Designer n/a 169 13000002
Michelle Hunter Costume Supervisor Costumes/Set Supervisor(Additional Photography) 120895 13000003
Elaine Arsens Costumer Truck Costumer 120880 13000004
Alison Fraser Costumer Prep Costumer 120880 13000005
Susanna Puisto Costumer (Additional Photography) 120880 13000006
Druh Ireland Costumes Costume Cutter 120828 13000007
Linda Chow Costumes Costume Cutter 120828 13000008
Sherry Linder-Gygli Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000009
James Brown Hair Stylist (to Laura Linney) 120799 13000010
Sandy Monesmith Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000011
Ian Ballard Hair Stylist 1st Assistant Hair Stylist(Additional Photography) 120799 13000012
Jeffrey Sacino Hair Stylist (Additional Photography) 120799 13000013
Victoria Down Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000014
Mindy Hall Makeup Artist (to Laura Linney) 120801 13000015
Gitte Axen Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000016
Bev Wright Makeup Assistant 1st Assistant Makeup Artist(Additional Photography) 121007 13000017
Mary Kim Makeup Effects Makeup Effects Producer(Keith Vanderlaan's Captive Audience Productions) 120935 13000018
Brian Sipe Makeup Effects Makeup Effects Supervisor(Keith Vanderlaan's Captive Audience Productions) 120935 13000019
Christopher Gallaher Makeup Effects Special Makeup Effects Artist(Keith Vanderlaan's Captive Audience Productions) 120935 13000020
Greg Cannom Makeup Effects Makeup Effects Consultant(Keith Vanderlaan's Captive Audience Productions) 120935 13000021
Keith Vanderlaan Special Makeup Effects Makeup & Visual Effects 120881 13000022
Susan Pugh Tailor Costumer Sewer 120990 13000023
Sandra Watson Wardrobe Supervisor Set Supervisor 120908 13000024
Brian Smith ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000001
David Weisberg ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000002
Karen Spangenberg ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000003
Michael Hibberson Boom Operator n/a 215 14000004
Robert Sharman Boom Operator (Additional Photography) 215 14000005
Vincent Guisetti Foley Artist n/a 223 14000006
Pamela Kahn Foley Artist n/a 223 14000007
Rick Franklin Foley Editor n/a 221 14000008
Jussi Tegelman Foley Editor n/a 221 14000009
Kyle Rochlin Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000010
Marti Humphrey Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000011
Todd Grace Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000012
Chris Jacobson Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000013
Joseph Bonn Sound Editor First Assistant Sound Editor 229 14000014
Rick Franklin Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000015
Jussi Tegelman Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000016
Rob Young Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000017
Steven Morrow Sound Mixer (Additional Photography) 230 14000018
Carin Rogers Sound Supervisor Dialogue Supervisor 120883 14000019
Paul Ottosson Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000020
Richard Labossiere Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000001
Dale Vrba Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000002
Keith Woods Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000003
Christian Rayner Rigging Electrician Rigging Best Boy 120958 15000004
Kosto Zeviar Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000005
Peter Smith Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000006
Bill Dawson Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000007
Kevin McCloy Key Rigging Grip n/a 120946 15000008
Dillard Brinson Key Grip n/a 263 15000009
Ron Bowen Key Grip (Additional Photography) 263 15000010
Charlie Saldana Key Grip (Additional Photography) 263 15000011
Ben Rusi Grip n/a 365 15000012
Dave Goyer Generator Operator n/a 363 15000013
Drew Davidson Gaffer n/a 268 15000014
Ross Dunkerley Gaffer (Additional Photography) 268 15000015
Gil Forrester Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000016
Rick Stadder Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000017
John Cruikshank Dolly Grip (Additional Photography) 264 15000018
John Adams Chief Lighting Technician (Additional Photography) 357 15000019
Karen Schell Cable Operator Cable Person 120964 15000020
Dylan Ringwood Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000021
Michael Cox Best Boy Grip (Additional Photography) 265 15000022
Shane Dobie Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000023
Jeff Boudier Best Boy Electric (Additional Photography) 259 15000024
Donald Orlando Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
John Kim Production Accountant Makeup Production Accountant(Keith Vanderlaan's Captive Audience Productions) 282 16000002
Dawn Darfus Production Accountant (Additional Photography) 282 16000003
Jessica Ternowski Accountant Accounting Clerk 120802 16000004
Tal Meirson Finance Manager VP Production Finance(Lakeshore) 120941 16000005
Teresa Alvis Post-Production Accountant Postproduction Accountant 120979 16000006
Barbara Mercer Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000007
Jason Elsworth Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000008
Dean Choe Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
JJ Marako Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000002
Carolyn Field Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000003
Scott Nicholson Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000004
Darryl Quon Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000005
Andrew Simpson Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000006
Heath Stevenson Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000007
Ryf Van Rij Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000008
Nicole Rudell Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000009
Elle Paterson Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000010
Dana Dube Animal Trainer Animal Coordinator 120962 20000001
Andrew Simpson Animal Trainer n/a 120962 20000002
Dana Dube Animal Services Animal Coordinator 121036 20000003
David Weber Carpenter Standby Carpenter 529 21000001
Mike McLeod Construction Foreman Construction Shop Foreman 277 21000002
Mark Stainthorpe Construction Foreman Construction Shop Foreman 277 21000003
Douglas Hardwick Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000004
Jan Holmsten Construction Construction Buyer 120900 21000005
Glenn Mowatt Craft Service n/a 120903 22000001
Spencer Hyde Craft Service (Additional Photography) 120903 22000002
Michelle Huffman Craft Service (Additional Photography) 120903 22000003
Tony Peterson Catering Chef 120954 22000004
Campbell Watson Catering Assistant Chef 120954 22000005
Tina Perenseff Catering Assistant Chef 120954 22000006
Courtney Tuckwood Catering Assistant Chef 120954 22000007
Mike Cook Catering Chef(Additional Photography) 120954 22000008
Michael Shelton Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000001
Diana Tauder Visual Effects Producer n/a 243 23000002
JM Logan Visual Effects Producer (Keith Vanderlaan's Captive Audience Productions) 243 23000003
Julia Nessling-Douglas Visual Effects Producer Digital Film Producer(Technicolor Digital Intermediate) 243 23000004
Daniel Mejia Visual Effects VFX Intern(Keith Vanderlaan's Captive Audience Productions) 419 23000005
Arthur Pimentel Special Effects Technician Lab Technician Supervisor(Keith Vanderlaan's Captive Audience Productions) 242 23000006
Daniel Crawley Special Effects Technician Lab Technician(Keith Vanderlaan's Captive Audience Productions) 242 23000007
Brandon Egstorm Special Effects Technician Lab Technician(Keith Vanderlaan's Captive Audience Productions) 242 23000008
Kelly Golden Special Effects Technician Lab Technician(Keith Vanderlaan's Captive Audience Productions) 242 23000009
Chris Hampton Special Effects Technician Lab Technician(Keith Vanderlaan's Captive Audience Productions) 242 23000010
Alexei O'Brien Special Effects Technician Lab Technician(Keith Vanderlaan's Captive Audience Productions) 242 23000011
Gary Pawlowski Special Effects Technician Lab Technician(Keith Vanderlaan's Captive Audience Productions) 242 23000012
Mark Nieman Special Effects Technician Silicone Technician(Keith Vanderlaan's Captive Audience Productions) 242 23000013
Verena Mercenier Special Effects Technician Silicone Technician(Keith Vanderlaan's Captive Audience Productions) 242 23000014
Bill Orr Special Effects Coordinator VAN SPFX Coordinator 241 23000015
John Wilkinson Special Effects Assistant VAN SPFX 1st Assistant 514 23000016
Steve Tressel Special Effects Assistant VAN SPFX Assistant 514 23000017
Graham Hollins Special Effects Assistant VAN SPFX Assistant 514 23000018
Chris Flemington Special Effects Assistant SPFX Assistant(Additional Photography) 514 23000019
Jeannine Dupuy Effects Coordinator VSFX On Set Coordinator 120917 23000020
Karen Boyle-Anastasio Titles and Opticals Digital Conform & Opticals(Technicolor Digital Intermediate) 121075 23000021
Bob Schneider Titles and Opticals Digital Conform & Opticals(Technicolor Digital Intermediate) 121075 23000022
Mark Sahaguhn Titles and Opticals Digital Conform & Opticals(Technicolor Digital Intermediate) 121075 23000023
Marcus Andexler Software Engineer Systems Engineer(Keith Vanderlaan's Captive Audience Productions) 121071 23000024
Brian Krusic Software Engineer Chief Technology Officer(Keith Vanderlaan's Captive Audience Productions) 121071 23000025
Harvey Lowry Software Engineer Operations Manager(Keith Vanderlaan's Captive Audience Productions) 121071 23000026
James Parr Software Engineer Operations(Keith Vanderlaan's Captive Audience Productions) 121071 23000027
Benjamin Cooper Software Engineer Asst. Systems Engineer(Keith Vanderlaan's Captive Audience Productions) 121071 23000028
Charles Dulin Rotoscope Animator Rotoscoper(Keith Vanderlaan's Captive Audience Productions) 121082 23000029
John Weckworth Rotoscope Animator Rotoscoper(Keith Vanderlaan's Captive Audience Productions) 121082 23000030
Terry Sandin Mechanical Special Effects Mechanical Supervisor(Keith Vanderlaan's Captive Audience Productions) 121086 23000031
Russell Herpich Mechanical Special Effects Mechanical Engineer(Keith Vanderlaan's Captive Audience Productions) 121086 23000032
Sally Hudson Graphic Designer n/a 120860 23000033
Jamie Baxter Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Keith Vanderlaan's Captive Audience Productions) 120960 23000034
Gordon Fales Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Keith Vanderlaan's Captive Audience Productions) 120960 23000035
Jerry Hall Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Keith Vanderlaan's Captive Audience Productions) 120960 23000036
Chris Hopkins Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Keith Vanderlaan's Captive Audience Productions) 120960 23000037
Rob Ostir Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Keith Vanderlaan's Captive Audience Productions) 120960 23000038
Andrew Redford Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Keith Vanderlaan's Captive Audience Productions) 120960 23000039
John Stewart Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Keith Vanderlaan's Captive Audience Productions) 120960 23000040
Michael Uguccioni Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Keith Vanderlaan's Captive Audience Productions) 120960 23000041
Marta McLaughlin Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000001
Wayne McLaughlin Property Master n/a 120805 24000002
Loren Lyons Property Master (Additional Photography) 120805 24000003
David Dowling Props Buyer Property Buyer 120926 24000004
Joao Cordeiro Props Buyer Property Buyer 120926 24000005
Alexandria Andross Props Buyer Buyer(Additional Photography) 120926 24000006
Samantha Barker Assistant (to Christopher Young) 120820 25000001
Adam Loeb Assistant (to Andre Lamal) 120820 25000002
David Bowler Assistant (to Tripp Vinson & Paul Harris Boardman) 120820 25000003
Julie Benson Assistant (to Tripp Vinson) 120820 25000004
Trevor Undi Assistant (to Scott Derrickson) 120820 25000005
Elizabeth Lawrence Assistant (to Gary Lucchesi) 120820 25000006
Lisa Berg Assistant (to Gary Lucchesi) 120820 25000007
Kate Schriver Assistant (to Tom Rosenberg) 120820 25000008
Grant Grabowski Assistant Asst. to UPM(Additional Photography) 120820 25000009
Jason Collier Production Assistant Location Production Assistant 275 25000010
Stephen Chan Production Assistant Location Production Assistant 275 25000011
Faria Khan Production Assistant Location Production Assistant 275 25000012
Grant Lutz Production Assistant Location Production Assistant 275 25000013
Daryl Makortoff Production Assistant Location Production Assistant 275 25000014
Zachary Fox Production Assistant VFX Production Assistant(Keith Vanderlaan's Captive Audience Productions) 275 25000015
Ben Vallery Production Assistant VFX Production Assistant(Keith Vanderlaan's Captive Audience Productions) 275 25000016
Sean Lahmeyer Production Assistant (Keith Vanderlaan's Captive Audience Productions) 275 25000017
Gail Leach Production Assistant (Keith Vanderlaan's Captive Audience Productions) 275 25000018
Brian Key Production Assistant (Keith Vanderlaan's Captive Audience Productions) 275 25000019
Danny Diamond Production Assistant Art Production Assistant(Additional Photography) 275 25000020
Norman Hunger Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000021
Jake Callihoo Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000022
Philip Hoang Office Assistant (Additional Photography) 120996 25000023
Shane Sankey Office Assistant (Additional Photography) 120996 25000024
David Frisk Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000025
Dean Choe Second Unit Director (Additional Photography) 412 25000026
Jamie Feldman Production Secretary (Additional Photography) 367 25000027
Kody Zimmerman Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000028
Glenn Mowatt Medic First Aid 120966 25000029
Spencer Hyde Medic First Aid(Additional Photography) 120966 25000030
Murray Brown Driver Construction Driver 273 25000031
Peter Huff Driver SPFX Driver 273 25000032
Rick Tait Driver n/a 273 25000033
Laurie Matheson Driver Cast Driver 273 25000034
Sylvia Nablo Driver Cast Driver 273 25000035
Sean Traviller Driver Cast Driver 273 25000036
Dave Ash Driver n/a 273 25000037
Al Baxter Driver n/a 273 25000038
Brad Bowe Driver n/a 273 25000039
Diana Kilmury Driver Shuttle Driver 273 25000040
Rory Moffatt Driver Electronics Driver 273 25000041
Chuck Davis Driver Wardrobe Driver 273 25000042
Scott Carpenter Driver Hair/Makeup Driver 273 25000043
Fred Sherbinin Driver Honeywagon Driver 273 25000044
Kelly Cramb Driver Fuel Truck Driver 273 25000045
Helen Cohen Manager Business Manager(Keith Vanderlaan's Captive Audience Productions) 120827 28000001
Gloria Davies Publicity Publicist 120789 29000001
Synopsis
In an extremely rare decision, the Catholic Church officially recognized the demonic possession of a 19-year-old college freshman. A lawyer takes on a negligent homicide case involving a priest who performed the exorcism that resulted in the girl's death.