Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest (2006)

  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Robert Settlemire Assistant Camera Underwater Second Assistant Camera 233 6000027
Heather Plott Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000096
Alex Proctor Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000110
Becks Welch Production Assistant n/a 275 25000037
Martha Callender Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000100
Garrett Immel Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000095
Heather Koontz Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000097
Steven Cueva Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000021
Don Steinberg Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000017
Casey Basichis Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000202
Misty Barbour Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000201
Michael Balog Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000200
Michael Bauer Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000203
Kathleen Beeler Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000204
Duncan Blackman Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000206
Jeffrey Benedict Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000205
Katharine Baird Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000199
Kenneth Bailey Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000198
Mimi Abers Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000191
Jon Alexander Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000192
Trang Bach Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000195
Lance Baetkey Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000196
Dianne Chadwick Graphic Designer n/a 120860 23000190
Okan Ataman Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000194
Al Bailey Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000197
Joel Aron Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000193
Stella Bogh Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000208
Paul Churchill Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000224
Brian Clark Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000225
Terry Chostner Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000223
Peter Chesloff Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000222
Lanny Cermak Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000221
Zachary Cole Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000226
Tim Coleman Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000227
Kevin James Coyle Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000231
Martin Coven Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000230
Michael Cordova Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000229
Jay Cooper Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000228
Joe Ceballos Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000220
Mark Casey Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000219
Sam Breach Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000211
Tripp Brown Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000212
Timothy Brakensiek Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000210
Aron Bonar Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000209
Tim Clark Matte Painter (Asylum) 120959 23000189
Jason Brown Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000213
TJ Burke Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000214
Tami Carter Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000218
Marshall Candland Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000217
Colin Campbell Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000216
Michaela Calanchini-Carter Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000215
Matthew Blackwell Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000207
Dennis Rogers Miniatures Model & Miniature Unit(Industrial Light & Magic) 121083 23000187
Larry Tan Modelmaker Digital Models(Industrial Light & Magic) 120919 23000156
Sunny Li-Hsien Wei Modelmaker Digital Models(Industrial Light & Magic) 120919 23000157
Kim Smith Modelmaker Digital Models(Industrial Light & Magic) 120919 23000155
Susan Ross Modelmaker Digital Models(Industrial Light & Magic) 120919 23000154
Giovanni F Nakpil Modelmaker Digital Models(Industrial Light & Magic) 120919 23000153
Thomas Cloutier Modelmaker Model & Miniature Unit(Industrial Light & Magic) 120919 23000158
Robert M Edwards Modelmaker Model & Miniature Unit(Industrial Light & Magic) 120919 23000159
Patrick Sweeney Miniatures Model & Miniatures Unit Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 121083 23000163
Carl Miller Miniatures Model & Miniatures Unit Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 121083 23000162
Wendy Morton Modelmaker Model & Miniature Unit(Industrial Light & Magic) 120919 23000161
David Murphy Modelmaker Model & Miniature Unit(Industrial Light & Magic) 120919 23000160
Terry Molatore Modelmaker Digital Models(Industrial Light & Magic) 120919 23000152
Lenny Lee Modelmaker Digital Models(Industrial Light & Magic) 120919 23000151
Ron Woodall Modelmaker Digital Models(Industrial Light & Magic) 120919 23000144
Howie Weed Modelmaker Digital Models(Industrial Light & Magic) 120919 23000143
Joseph Suen Modelmaker Digital Models(Industrial Light & Magic) 120919 23000142
Mark Siegel Modelmaker Digital Models(Industrial Light & Magic) 120919 23000141
Scott Bonnenfant Modelmaker Digital Models(Industrial Light & Magic) 120919 23000145
Catherine Craig Modelmaker Digital Models(Industrial Light & Magic) 120919 23000146
Lana Lan Modelmaker Digital Models(Industrial Light & Magic) 120919 23000150
Rebecca Heskes Modelmaker Digital Models(Industrial Light & Magic) 120919 23000149
Frank Gravatt Modelmaker Digital Models(Industrial Light & Magic) 120919 23000148
David Fogler Modelmaker Digital Models(Industrial Light & Magic) 120919 23000147
Charlie Bailey Miniatures Model & Miniatures Unit Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 121083 23000164
Mark Anderson Miniatures Model & Miniatures Unit Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 121083 23000165
Jon Foreman Miniatures Model & Miniature Unit(Industrial Light & Magic) 121083 23000181
Bryan Dewe Miniatures Model & Miniature Unit(Industrial Light & Magic) 121083 23000180
Marty Brenneis Miniatures Model & Miniature Unit(Industrial Light & Magic) 121083 23000179
Don Bies Miniatures Model & Miniature Unit(Industrial Light & Magic) 121083 23000178
Steve Gawley Miniatures Model & Miniature Unit(Industrial Light & Magic) 121083 23000182
Peggy Hrastar Miniatures Model & Miniature Unit(Industrial Light & Magic) 121083 23000183
Casey Dame Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000232
Lorne Peterson Miniatures Model & Miniature Unit(Industrial Light & Magic) 121083 23000186
Buck O'Hare Miniatures Model & Miniature Unit(Industrial Light & Magic) 121083 23000185
Rod Janusch Miniatures Model & Miniature Unit(Industrial Light & Magic) 121083 23000184
Carol Bauman Miniatures Model & Miniature Unit(Industrial Light & Magic) 121083 23000177
Mitch Romanauski Miniatures Model & Miniature Unit(Industrial Light & Magic) 121083 23000176
Lance Brackett Miniatures Model & Miniature Unit(Industrial Light & Magic) 121083 23000169
Greg Beaumonte Miniatures Model & Miniature Unit(Industrial Light & Magic) 121083 23000168
Carl Assmus Miniatures Model & Miniature Unit(Industrial Light & Magic) 121083 23000167
Geoff Heron Miniatures Model & Miniatures Unit Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 121083 23000166
Joe Fulmer Miniatures Model & Miniature Unit(Industrial Light & Magic) 121083 23000170
Nelson Hall Miniatures Model & Miniature Unit(Industrial Light & Magic) 121083 23000171
Chuck Ray Miniatures Model & Miniature Unit(Industrial Light & Magic) 121083 23000175
Michael Olague Miniatures Model & Miniature Unit(Industrial Light & Magic) 121083 23000174
Richard Miller Miniatures Model & Miniature Unit(Industrial Light & Magic) 121083 23000173
David Janssen Miniatures Model & Miniature Unit(Industrial Light & Magic) 121083 23000172
Russell Shinkle Mechanical Special Effects Mechanical Supervisor 121086 23000188
Karin Derlich Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000235
Timothy Naylor Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000297
Kenneth Nielsen Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000296
Myles Murphy Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000295
Melissa Mullin Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000294
Jennifer Nona Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000298
Brett Northcutt Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000299
Hiromi Ono Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000303
Masi Oka Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000302
Maggie Oh Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000301
Kaori Ogino Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000300
Michelle Motta Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000293
Katie Morris Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000292
Vicky McCann Snyder Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000285
Kevin M May Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000284
David Marsh Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000283
Greg Maloney Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000282
Will McCoy Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000286
Regan McGee Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000287
David Manos Morris Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000291
Lauren Morimoto Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000290
Joseph Metten Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000289
Jennifer McKnew Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000288
Khatsho Orfali Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000304
Kevin Page Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000305
Stephanie Taubert Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000321
Henri Tan Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000320
Chris Stoski Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000319
James Soukup Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000318
Meghan Thornton Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000322
Kate Turner Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000323
Erin West Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000327
Talmage Watson Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000326
David Washburn Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000325
Eric Voegels Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000324
Jason Smith Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000317
Anthony Shafer Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000316
Janet Quen Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000309
Bruce Powell Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000308
Benoit Pelchat Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000307
Scott Parrish Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000306
Scott Prior Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000310
Tracey Roberts Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000311
Rene Segura Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000315
Steven Sauers Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000314
Juan-Luis Sanchez Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000313
Alan Rosenfeld Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000312
Andrea Maiolo Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000281
Luke Longin Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000280
Greg Gilmore Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000249
Maurizio Giglioli Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000248
Howard Gersh Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000247
Willi Geiger Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000246
Jeremy Goldman Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000250
Susan Goldsmith Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000251
Cam Griffin Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000255
Bryant Griffin Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000254
David Gottlieb Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000253
Maria Goodale Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000252
David Fuhrer Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000245
Alec Fredericks Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000244
Natasha Devaud Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000237
David Deuber Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000236
Russell Paul Modelmaker Digital Models(Industrial Light & Magic) 120919 23000140
Peter Demarest Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000234
Richard Ducker Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000238
Leandro Estebecorena Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000239
Aidan Fraser Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000243
Christian Foucher Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000242
Brian Flynn Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000241
Dan Feinstein Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000240
Branko Grujcic Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000256
Tyler Ham Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000257
Jeroen Lapre Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000273
Erik Krumrey Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000272
Ed Kramer Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000271
Drew Klausner Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000270
Kelvin Lau Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000274
Kerry Lee Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000275
Joshua Livingston Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000279
John Levin Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000278
Seunghun Lee Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000277
Sunny Lee Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000276
Woonam Kim Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000269
Greg Killmaster Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000268
Adam Howard Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000261
David Hirschfield Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000260
Trevor Hazel Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000259
Craig Hammack Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000258
Jen Howard Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000262
Paul Huston Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000263
Scott Jones Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000267
Sarahjane Javelo Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000266
Michael Jamieson Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000265
Cyrus Jam Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000264
Michelle Dean Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000233
Scott May Modelmaker Digital Models(Industrial Light & Magic) 120919 23000138
Tom Pahk Special Effects Supervisor Shop Supervisor 545 23000010
James Reedy Special Effects Supervisor Shop Supervisor 545 23000011
David Sosalla Visual Effects Supervisor (Pacific Title and Art Studio) 249 23000009
Bryan Hirota Visual Effects Supervisor (CIS Hollywood) 249 23000008
Ryan Tudhope Visual Effects Supervisor (The Orphanage Inc.) 249 23000007
David Meny Effects Supervisor Digital Production Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 120866 23000012
Rich Lee Effects Supervisor Previs Supervisor(Proof, Inc.) 120866 23000013
Des Carey Visual Effects Producer Digital Intermediate Producer(Company 3) 243 23000017
Eric Rogers Visual Effects Producer Digital Intermediate Producer(Company 3) 243 23000016
Jill Brooks Visual Effects Producer ILM Visual Effects Producer 243 23000015
Ned Gorman Visual Effects Producer ILM Visual Effects Producer 243 23000014
Nathan McGuinness Visual Effects Supervisor (Asylum) 249 23000006
Roger Guyett Visual Effects Supervisor (Industrial Light & Magic) 249 23000005
Teddy Yonenaka Craft Service n/a 120903 22000004
Oscar Orona Craft Service Special Effects Craft Service 120903 22000003
Agustin Toral Craft Service Special Effects Craft Service 120903 22000002
Mike Deken Craft Service Special Effects Craft Service 120903 22000001
Lea Anderson Craft Service Craft Service Assistant 120903 22000005
Rendal Munnings Craft Service Craft Service Assistant(Caribbean Unit) 120903 22000006
James Tooley Visual Effects Supervisor Creature Development Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 249 23000004
Charles Gibson Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000003
John Knoll Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000002
Bill George Visual Effects Supervisor (Industrial Light & Magic) 249 23000001
Missy Papageorge Visual Effects Producer Producer(Company 3) 243 23000018
Lori Arnold Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Associate Producer(Industrial Light & Magic) 243 23000019
Paula Nederman Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000035
Amber Kirsch Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000034
Scott R Fisher Special Effects Foreman On-Set Foreman 250 23000033
Cory Faucher Special Effects Foreman On-Set Foreman 250 23000032
David Gray Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000036
Julie Creighton Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000037
Frank Ippolito Special Effects Technician Head Lab Technician 242 23000041
Frank Spiziri Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator(Asylum) 419 23000040
Brian Barlettani Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000039
Amy Spanner Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000038
Robert Williams Special Effects Foreman On-Set Foreman 250 23000031
Mark Hawker Special Effects Foreman Gimbal Foreman 250 23000030
Joe Gareri Visual Effects Producer Executive Producer(Pacific Title and Art Studio) 243 23000023
Lisa Maher Visual Effects Producer (CIS Hollywood) 243 23000022
Paul Hettler Visual Effects Producer (The Orphanage Inc.) 243 23000021
Kimberly Covate Visual Effects Producer (Asylum) 243 23000020
Christopher S Capp Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000024
Dylan Carter Visual Effects Editor On-Line Editor(Company 3) 614 23000025
Donald Elliott Special Effects Foreman Rigging Foreman 250 23000029
James L Roberts II Special Effects Foreman Shop Foreman 250 23000028
Andy Weder Special Effects Foreman On Set Foreman 250 23000027
Greg Hyman Visual Effects Editor (Industrial Light & Magic) 614 23000026
Jack Worden Plasterer n/a 121097 21000051
Jason Soles Plasterer n/a 121097 21000050
Bert Rodriguez Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000019
Dennis Richardson Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000018
Kenneth Rice Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000017
Michael O'Neal Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000016
Dave Rozo Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000020
Dale Snyder Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000021
Leo A Mouneu III Construction Toolman 120900 21000025
Greg Callas Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000024
Tom White Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000023
Steve Sola Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000022
Jim Ondrejko Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000015
Peter Olexiewicz Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000014
Richard E Birch Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000007
Geovanni Campos Construction Foreman Labor Foreman 277 21000006
Raul Rosario Construction Foreman Labor Foreman 277 21000005
Richard Martin Construction Foreman Location Foreman 277 21000004
Phil Coffman Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000008
Steven E Fegley Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000009
Henry Mendoza Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000013
Tedd Keith Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000012
Stephen A Gindorf Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000011
John Forwalter Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000010
Robert Alvarez Construction Laborer 120900 21000026
Alan F Cauthron Construction Laborer 120900 21000027
Sam Dean Welder n/a 121059 21000043
David Boucher Welder n/a 121059 21000042
Clint Fegley Welder n/a 121059 21000041
Jeffrey Berrington Welder n/a 121059 21000040
Gregory Diggins Welder n/a 121059 21000044
Rick Figalan Welder n/a 121059 21000045
Mickey Cruz Plasterer Lead Plaster Foreman 121097 21000049
Ron Peake Welder n/a 121059 21000048
Darren McCormick Welder n/a 121059 21000047
Terry Hambelton Welder n/a 121059 21000046
Gabriel Benavidez Welder n/a 121059 21000039
Ernie Alvarez Welder Welding Foreman 121059 21000038
Jose Oliva Construction Laborer 120900 21000031
Armando Gonzalez Construction Laborer 120900 21000030
Edward A Giron Construction Laborer 120900 21000029
Joe Garcia Construction Laborer 120900 21000028
John A Pokipala Construction Laborer 120900 21000032
Carlos Scally Construction Laborer 120900 21000033
Art Clever Welder Lead Welding Foreman 121059 21000037
Jess Verette Construction Laborer 120900 21000036
Max Soto Construction Laborer 120900 21000035
Tommy Scribner Construction Laborer 120900 21000034
Mike Ross Special Effects Technician Lab Technician 242 23000042
Chris Garnass Special Effects Technician Lab Technician 242 23000043
Don Hatcher Software Engineer Research and Development(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000107
Julian Hodgson Software Engineer Research and Development(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000108
Brice Criswell Software Engineer Research and Development(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000106
Tommy Burnette Software Engineer Research and Development(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000105
Marla Newall Software Engineer Lead Location Data Capture(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000104
Zoran Kacic-Alesic Software Engineer Research and Development(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000109
Cary Phillips Software Engineer Research and Development(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000110
Alan Trombla Software Engineer Research and Development(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000114
Steve Sullivan Software Engineer Research and Development(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000113
Phil Schneider Software Engineer Research and Development(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000112
Nicolas Popravka Software Engineer Research and Development(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000111
Aaron McBride XFX art direction (Industrial Light & Magic) 121153 23000103
Patrick T Myers Animation Director TD Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 740 23000102
Robert Marinic Animation Supervisor Sequence Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 120918 23000095
Kimberly Lashbrook Animation Supervisor Sequence Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 120918 23000094
Francois Lambert Animation Supervisor Sequence Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 120918 23000093
Katrin Klaiber Animation Supervisor Sequence Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 120918 23000092
Tom Martinek Animation Supervisor Sequence Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 120918 23000096
Tory Mercer Animation Supervisor Sequence Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 120918 23000097
Jeff Wozniak Animation Supervisor Sequence Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 120918 23000101
Damian Steel Animation Supervisor Sequence Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 120918 23000100
Doug Smythe Animation Supervisor Sequence Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 120918 23000099
Gregory Salter Animation Supervisor Sequence Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 120918 23000098
Courtney Ward Software Engineer Production & Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000115
Melissa De Santis Software Engineer Production & Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000116
Simon Cheung Modelmaker Digital Models(Industrial Light & Magic) 120919 23000132
Leigh Barbier Modelmaker Digital Models(Industrial Light & Magic) 120919 23000131
Steve Walton Modelmaker Digital Model Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 120919 23000130
Bruce Holcomb Modelmaker Digital Model Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 120919 23000129
Gus Dizon Modelmaker Digital Models(Industrial Light & Magic) 120919 23000133
John Goodson Modelmaker Digital Models(Industrial Light & Magic) 120919 23000134
Jeffrey White Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000328
Jean-Claude Langer Modelmaker Digital Models(Industrial Light & Magic) 120919 23000137
Jung-Seung Hong Modelmaker Digital Models(Industrial Light & Magic) 120919 23000136
Jack Haye Modelmaker Digital Models(Industrial Light & Magic) 120919 23000135
Geoff Campbell Modelmaker Digital Model Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 120919 23000128
Eric Evans Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope/Paint Artist(Asylum) 121082 23000127
James Milton Software Engineer Production & Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000120
Louise Helenius Software Engineer Production & Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000119
Sebastian Feldman Software Engineer Production & Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000118
Susan Macke Software Engineer Production & Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000117
Nick Provenzano Software Engineer Production & Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000121
Ryan Smith Software Engineer Production & Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000122
James Lee Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope/Paint Artist(Asylum) 121082 23000126
Elissa Bello Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope/Paint Supervisor(Asylum) 121082 23000125
Shane O'Connor Software Engineer Production & Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000124
Daniel Cavey Software Engineer Production & Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000123
Polly Ing Animation Supervisor Sequence Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 120918 23000091
Shawn Hillier Animation Supervisor Sequence Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 120918 23000090
Frankie Ludica Jr. Special Effects Technician On-Set Technician 242 23000059
Frederick Apolito Special Effects Technician On-Set Technician 242 23000058
Tom Seymour Special Effects Technician On-Set Technician 242 23000057
Joe Livolsi Special Effects Technician On-Set Technician 242 23000056
Jay B King Special Effects Technician On-Set Technician 242 23000060
Louie Lantieri Special Effects Technician On-Set Technician 242 23000061
Leo Solis Special Effects Technician On-Set Technician 242 23000065
James S Rollins Special Effects Technician On-Set Technician 242 23000064
Robert L Slater Special Effects Technician On-Set Technician 242 23000063
Dan Ossello Special Effects Technician On-Set Technician 242 23000062
Jeff Elliott Special Effects Technician On-Set Technician 242 23000055
Lawrence Decker Special Effects Technician On-Set Technician 242 23000054
Briana Dorner Special Effects Technician Lab Technician 242 23000047
Bethany Gruenenfelder Special Effects Technician Lab Technician 242 23000046
Elizabeth Silverman Special Effects Technician Lab Technician 242 23000045
Pete Kelley Special Effects Technician Lab Technician 242 23000044
Keri Kilgo Special Effects Technician Lab Technician 242 23000048
Laura Hill Special Effects Technician Lab Technician 242 23000049
Doug Passarelli Special Effects Technician On-Set Technician 242 23000053
Ante Dugandzic Special Effects Technician On-Set Technician 242 23000052
Jeff Khachadoorian Special Effects Technician On-Set Technician 242 23000051
Jeff Ogg Special Effects Technician On-Set Technician 242 23000050
Tracy Reedy Special Effects Technician On-Set Technician 242 23000066
Harry King Hurst II Special Effects Technician On-Set Technician 242 23000067
Chad Taylor Animation Supervisor Sequence Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 120918 23000083
Jeff Sutherland Animation Supervisor Sequence Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 120918 23000082
Neil Herzinger Animation Supervisor Sequence Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 120918 23000081
Tom Fejes Animation Supervisor Sequence Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 120918 23000080
Susumu Yukuhiro Animation Supervisor Sequence Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 120918 23000084
Jason Snell Animation Supervisor Sequence Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 120918 23000085
Michael Halsted Animation Supervisor Sequence Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 120918 23000089
Ian Christie Animation Supervisor Sequence Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 120918 23000088
Mario Capellari Animation Supervisor Sequence Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 120918 23000087
Jack Mongovan Animation Supervisor Sequence Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 120918 23000086
Marc Chu Animation Supervisor (Industrial Light & Magic) 120918 23000079
Hal Hickel Animation Supervisor ILM Animation Supervisor 120918 23000078
Mark Koivu Special Effects Technician Gimball Unit Technician 242 23000071
Craig Tex Barnett Special Effects Technician Gimball Unit Technician 242 23000070
Thomas Pelton III Special Effects Technician Gimball Unit Technician 242 23000069
Larry Zelenay Special Effects Technician On-Set Technician 242 23000068
Jordon Snowhook Special Effects Technician Gimball Unit Technician 242 23000072
Michael Lantieri Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000073
James D Tittle Effects Coordinator Digital Coordinator(Pacific Title and Art Studio) 120917 23000077
Dr. Rick Glassman Special Effects Dental Special Effects(for Johnny Depp) 168 23000076
Jason P Columbus Special Effects Coordinator Special Effects Office Coordinator 241 23000075
Allen L Hall Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000074
Martin Murphy Modelmaker Digital Models(Industrial Light & Magic) 120919 23000139
Daniel Zizmor Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000331
James L Brink Production Ship Technician 120824 25000117
Leah Kefgen Production Ship Technician 120824 25000118
Prairie Pipes Production Ship Technician 120824 25000116
Jennifer Reilly Production Ship Technician 120824 25000115
Peter Marshall Production Ship Technician 120824 25000114
Jack Kney Production DVD/EPK Field Producer 120824 25000119
Stephen Morrison Production DVD/EPK Field Producer 120824 25000120
Jason Morancie Production Broker(Caribbean Unit) 120824 25000124
Harveyann Newbold Production Production Intern(Caribbean Unit) 120824 25000123
Vidya Bartlett Production Production Intern(Caribbean Unit) 120824 25000122
Dominique Lockhart Production Production Intern(Caribbean Unit) 120824 25000121
Courtney Andersen Production Master Ship Technician 120824 25000113
Jim Barry Production Black Pearl Crew 120824 25000112
Curt Siverts Production Marine Technician 120824 25000105
Douglas P Silverstein Production Marine Technician 120824 25000104
Mike Bridger Production Marine Technician 120824 25000103
Kino Valenzuela Production Dock Master 120824 25000102
Ian McIntyre Production Sailmaster 120824 25000106
Charles Hambleton Production Assistant Sailmaster 120824 25000107
Lisa Burnside Production Black Pearl Crew 120824 25000111
Glenn "Kiwi" Hall Production Black Pearl Technician 120824 25000110
Lance M Brozozog Production Black Pearl First Mate 120824 25000109
Michael Watkins Production Black Pearl Captain 120824 25000108
Brian Kakuk Production Dive Safety Officer(Caribbean Unit) 120824 25000125
Neil Andrea Production Water Safety(Caribbean Unit) 120824 25000126
William Debreo Production Boat Captain(Caribbean Unit) 120824 25000142
Peter Rose Production Boat Captain(Caribbean Unit) 120824 25000141
Ron Pagliaro Production Boat Captain(Caribbean Unit) 120824 25000140
Brandford Jones Production Boat Captain(Caribbean Unit) 120824 25000139
Travis Corea Production Boat Captain(Caribbean Unit) 120824 25000143
Verbin Sutherland Production Boat Captain(Caribbean Unit) 120824 25000144
Jay Albury Production Boat Captain(Caribbean Unit) 120824 25000148
Marty McNary Production Boat Captain(Caribbean Unit) 120824 25000147
M Eugene Flipse III Production Boat Captain(Caribbean Unit) 120824 25000146
Reynold Williams Production Boat Captain(Caribbean Unit) 120824 25000145
Robert Cordes Production Boat Captain(Caribbean Unit) 120824 25000138
Mark Albury Production Boat Captain(Caribbean Unit) 120824 25000137
Larry Rippendroeger Production Water Safety(Caribbean Unit) 120824 25000130
Dan Webb Production Water Safety(Caribbean Unit) 120824 25000129
Durk Tyndall Production Water Safety(Caribbean Unit) 120824 25000128
Chuck Hosack Production Water Safety(Caribbean Unit) 120824 25000127
Carlos Apey Production Boat Captain(Caribbean Unit) 120824 25000131
Gary Lowe Production Boat Captain(Caribbean Unit) 120824 25000132
Chris Papajohn Production Boat Captain(Caribbean Unit) 120824 25000136
Simon Worley Production Boat Captain(Caribbean Unit) 120824 25000135
Chris McGeoug Production Boat Captain(Caribbean Unit) 120824 25000134
Lawrence Ott Production Boat Captain(Caribbean Unit) 120824 25000133
Steve Wroe Production Boat Captain 120824 25000101
Rob Wong Production Boat Captain 120824 25000100
Mahala Andre Transportation Transportation Secretary(Caribbean Unit) 120992 25000069
Christon Azzille Transportation Transportation Secretary(Caribbean Unit) 120992 25000068
Jacqueline Davis Transportation Transportation Secretary(Caribbean Unit) 120992 25000067
Thomas Sweeney Transportation Transportation Administrator 120992 25000066
Scott Sener Stand-In (for Mr. Depp) 121015 25000070
Marike Jainchill Set Production Assistant Set Staff Assistant 371 25000071
Brandy D Pollard Set Production Assistant Set Staff Assistant 371 25000075
Francine DiChiara Set Production Assistant Set Staff Assistant 371 25000074
Tasha Prothro Set Production Assistant Set Staff Assistant 371 25000073
Kevin Berlandi Set Production Assistant Set Staff Assistant 371 25000072
Tranel Bland Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000065
Knar Kitabjian Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000064
Ron Kunecke Transportation Captain (Caribbean Unit) 272 25000057
Frank Roughan Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000056
Jeff Woodward Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000055
Diane Wood Production Assistant (Dominica) 275 25000054
Anthony S Loguzzo Transportation Captain (Caribbean Unit) 272 25000058
Jim Alfonso Transportation Captain (Caribbean Unit) 272 25000059
Dave Robling Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000063
Ronald Charles Transportation Captain Local Captain(Caribbean Unit) 272 25000062
Gregory Augustine Transportation Captain Local Captain(Caribbean Unit) 272 25000061
Lionel Howard Transportation Captain (Caribbean Unit) 272 25000060
India Salvy Guide Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000076
Dennis Britton Jr. Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000077
Kris A Jeffrey Production Water Safety 120824 25000093
James Mitchell Clyde Production Water Safety 120824 25000092
Tim Calver Production Water Safety 120824 25000091
Michael T Brady Production Water Safety 120824 25000090
Daniel Bailey Production Boat Captain 120824 25000094
Jake T Hicks Production Boat Captain 120824 25000095
Daniel V Trefts Production Boat Captain 120824 25000099
O B Pettit Production Boat Captain 120824 25000098
David Pearsall Production Boat Captain 120824 25000097
John Miller Production Boat Captain 120824 25000096
Bruce A Ross Production Marine Foreman 120824 25000089
Ryan Faust Production Purchaser 120824 25000088
Michael LaCorte Production Secretary n/a 367 25000081
Oscar J Flores Production Secretary n/a 367 25000080
George Marshall Ruge Second Unit Director (Dominica) 412 25000079
Charles Gibson Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000078
Gail Woon Production Secretary (Caribbean Unit) 367 25000082
Rachel Jenner-Young Production Secretary (Caribbean Unit) 367 25000083
David B Leener Production Production Resources 120824 25000087
Marva Brown Production Secretary (Caribbean Unit) 367 25000086
Valina Etienne Production Secretary (Caribbean Unit) 367 25000085
Rohan Cooke Production Secretary (Caribbean Unit) 367 25000084
Kevin Mulrine Production Boat Captain(Caribbean Unit) 120824 25000149
Glen Yrigoyen Production Boat Captain(Caribbean Unit) 120824 25000150
Michael P Sullivan Driver Driver/Operator 273 25000214
Steve Surabian Driver Driver/Operator 273 25000215
Michael Stevens Driver Driver/Operator 273 25000213
Gordon Spencer Driver Driver/Operator 273 25000212
James Sherwood Driver Driver/Operator 273 25000211
John E Thomas Driver Driver/Operator 273 25000216
Jorge Vasquez Driver Driver/Operator 273 25000217
Paul Youds Driver Driver/Operator 273 25000221
Roger Youds Driver Driver/Operator 273 25000220
John R Woodward Driver Driver/Operator 273 25000219
Launi Varbel Driver Driver/Operator 273 25000218
Mike Shaw Driver Driver/Operator 273 25000210
Robert R Segletes Driver Driver/Operator 273 25000209
James Perry Driver Driver/Operator 273 25000202
Alan L Myers Driver Driver/Operator 273 25000201
David M Moir Driver Driver/Operator 273 25000200
Tony Mouradian Driver Driver/Operator 273 25000199
Sandra Powell Driver Driver/Operator 273 25000203
Rick Purdy Driver Driver/Operator 273 25000204
Peter Schwietzer Driver Driver/Operator 273 25000208
Marvin Laroy Sanders Driver Driver/Operator 273 25000207
Brett Round Driver Driver/Operator 273 25000206
Bill M Puluti Driver Driver/Operator 273 25000205
Vickie M Hsieh Coordinator Travel Coordinator 528 25000222
David Paris Coordinator Aerial Coordinator 528 25000223
Bashie Allie Coordinator Housing Coordinator(Caribbean Unit) 528 25000239
Alex Krimm Coordinator Water Safety Coordinator(Caribbean Unit) 528 25000238
Michael Douglas Coordinator Marine Logistics Coordinator(Caribbean Unit) 528 25000237
J P Genasi Coordinator Assistant Marine Coordinator(Caribbean Unit) 528 25000236
Lisa Allen Coordinator Housing Coordinator(Caribbean Unit) 528 25000240
Shannon L Smith Transportation Ship Technician 120992 25000241
Michael S Singer Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Laura Gary Tutor Studio Teacher 121034 26000003
Antonio Di Cecco Trainer (for Mr. Bloom) 121109 26000002
Guy Friedman Security (for Mr. Bloom) 120951 26000001
Rick Hicks Coordinator Assistant Marine Coordinator(Caribbean Unit) 528 25000235
Edward Nyerick Coordinator Marine Coordinator(Caribbean Unit) 528 25000234
J Wilfrid White Coordinator Picture Boat Coordinator 528 25000227
Dan Malone Coordinator Marine Coordinator 528 25000226
Laurent "LJ" Jean Coordinator Shipping Coordinator 528 25000225
Mark Davies Coordinator Shipping Coordinator 528 25000224
Carrie Roslan Coordinator Marine Office Coordinator 528 25000228
Kristen McLaughlin Coordinator Asst. Marine Office Coordinator 528 25000229
Marva Brown Coordinator Co-Shipping Coordinator(Caribbean Unit) 528 25000233
Amie Bowe Coordinator Shipping Coordinator(Caribbean Unit) 528 25000232
Telly Onu Coordinator Shipping Coordinator(Caribbean Unit) 528 25000231
Leroy V Charles Coordinator Shipping Coordinator(Caribbean Unit) 528 25000230
Leopold A Mouneu Jr. Driver Driver/Operator 273 25000198
Dennis McKeehan Driver Driver/Operator 273 25000197
Charles Handy Production Shipwright(Caribbean Unit) 120824 25000166
Dennis "Faceman" Gurley Production Technician(Caribbean Unit) 120824 25000165
Charles Grant Production Technician(Caribbean Unit) 120824 25000164
James Hughes Production Local Technician(Caribbean Unit) 120824 25000163
Mark McLellan Production Shipwright(Caribbean Unit) 120824 25000167
Jenner Robinson Production Office Administrator(Caribbean Unit) 120824 25000168
Jonas C Matz Medic First Aid 120966 25000172
Ronald Bruno Office Runner Location Runner(Caribbean Unit) 120988 25000171
Matthew Haggerty Office Runner Film Runner 120988 25000170
Christy Busby Office Runner Film Runner 120988 25000169
Merelita Revel Production Sail Handler(Caribbean Unit) 120824 25000162
Louie Lambie Production Sail Handler(Caribbean Unit) 120824 25000161
Adam Long Production Boat Captain(Caribbean Unit) 120824 25000154
Justin Gape Production Boat Captain(Caribbean Unit) 120824 25000153
Billy Braithwaite Production Boat Captain(Caribbean Unit) 120824 25000152
Brad Thompson Production Boat Captain(Caribbean Unit) 120824 25000151
David Rose Production Boat Captain(Caribbean Unit) 120824 25000155
Michael Brackin Production Boat Captain(Caribbean Unit) 120824 25000156
Peter W Bailey Production Sail Handler(Caribbean Unit) 120824 25000160
Rogger Thomas Production Boat Captain(Caribbean Unit) 120824 25000159
Brian Cruickshank Production Boat Captain(Caribbean Unit) 120824 25000158
Edgar Corea Production Boat Captain(Caribbean Unit) 120824 25000157
David O'Dell Medic First Aid 120966 25000173
Robert Allen Medic First Aid 120966 25000174
Steve Buring Driver Driver/Operator 273 25000190
Vaughn R Bladen Driver Driver/Operator 273 25000189
Maxim Aperian Driver Driver/Operator 273 25000188
Neil Scognamiglio Driver Driver/Operator 273 25000187
Scott Fair Driver Driver/Operator 273 25000191
Gary Gray Driver Driver/Operator 273 25000192
Mike McClure Driver Driver/Operator 273 25000196
Scott A Kennedy Driver Driver/Operator 273 25000195
Jimmy Jones Driver Driver/Operator 273 25000194
Mark Holmes Driver Driver/Operator 273 25000193
Curtis Randoll Driver Driver/Operator 273 25000186
Thomas Mawyer Driver Driver/Operator 273 25000185
Michael Allegro Driver Driver/Operator 273 25000178
Glen Marygold Driver Driver/Operator 273 25000177
Terry Reece Driver (for Mr. Depp) 273 25000176
Buck Holland Driver (for Mr. Depp) 273 25000175
Thomas Barr O'Donnell Driver Driver/Operator 273 25000179
William T Dreher Driver Driver/Operator 273 25000180
Robert Enriquez Driver Driver/Operator 273 25000184
Clint Coyle Driver Driver/Operator 273 25000183
Bruce Rozenberg Driver Driver/Operator 273 25000182
Tom Provenzano Driver Driver/Operator 273 25000181
Luciann Wilson Production Assistant (Caribbean Unit) 275 25000052
Rohan Toney Production Assistant (Caribbean Unit) 275 25000051
Derrick Carlin Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000393
Mickael Coedel Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000394
Samati Boonchitsitsak Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000392
Michael Berenstein Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000391
Scott Benza Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000390
Sean Curran Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000395
Jenn Emberly Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000396
Timothy Heath Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000400
Leslie Fulton Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000399
Cameron Folds Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000398
C Michael Easton Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000397
Charles Alleneck Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000389
George Aleco-Sima Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000388
Gary Abrahamian CGI Artist CG Animator(CIS Hollywood) 120986 23000381
Diana Miao Compositing Supervisor Color & Lighting Supervisor(CIS Hollywood) 120928 23000380
Patrick Kavanaugh Compositing Supervisor Digital Compositing Supervisor(CIS Hollywood) 120928 23000379
Phil Brennan Compositing Supervisor (Asylum) 120928 23000378
Sean Andrew Faden CG Supervisor (Asylum) 779 23000382
Kirk Jay McInroy CG Supervisor (The Orphanage Inc.) 779 23000383
Ismail Acar Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000387
Peter Daulton Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000386
Jamy Wheless Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000385
Steve Nichols Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000384
Geoff Hemphill Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000401
Keith Johnson Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000402
Tom Roth Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000418
Elliott Roberts Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000417
Mark Powers Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000416
Jakub Pistecky Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000415
David Shirk Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000419
Andrew Schneider Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000420
Chi Chung Tse Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000424
Delio Tramontozzi Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000423
Greg Towner Animator Animation(Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000422
Dave Sidley Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000421
Rick O'Connor Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000414
Thai Nguyen Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000413
Ronald Kim Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000406
Peter Kelly Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000405
Maia Kayser Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000404
Paul Kavanagh Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000403
Makoto Koyama Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000407
Patricia Krause Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000408
Kevin Martel Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000412
Jonathan Lyons Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000411
Nadine Lavoie Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000410
Scott Kravitz Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000409
John Fragomeni Compositing Supervisor (Asylum) 120928 23000377
Eddie Pasquarello Compositing Supervisor (Industrial Light & Magic) 120928 23000376
John Walker Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000345
Bruce Vecchitto Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000344
Alex Tropiec Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000343
Renita Taylor Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000342
Patrick Wass Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000346
Greg Weiner Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000347
Keiji Yamaguchi Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000351
Barry Williams Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000350
Doug Wright Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000349
John Whisnant Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000348
Masahiko Tani Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000341
David Sullivan Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000340
Andrew Russell Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000333
Elsa Rodriguez Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000332
Steve Thayer Construction Foreman General Foreman 277 21000003
Kevin Wooley Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000330
Michael Sanders Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000334
Frederic Schmidt Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000335
Sam Stewart Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000339
Scott Smith Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000338
John Sigurdson Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000337
Jerry Sells Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000336
Andy Barrios Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Asylum) 120960 23000352
Steve Muangman Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Asylum) 120960 23000353
Tom Lamb Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Pacific Title and Art Studio) 120960 23000369
Patrick Keenan Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Pacific Title and Art Studio) 120960 23000368
Jim O'Hagan Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Pacific Title and Art Studio) 120960 23000367
Ozzie Carmona Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Pacific Title and Art Studio) 120960 23000366
Robert Montgomery Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Pacific Title and Art Studio) 120960 23000370
Scott Meadows Digital Effects Artist Previs Artist(Proof, Inc.) 120960 23000371
Michael Maker Digital Effects Artist Previs Artist(Proof, Inc.) 120960 23000375
Robin Roepstorff Digital Effects Artist Previs Artist(Proof, Inc.) 120960 23000374
Peipei Yuan Digital Effects Artist Previs Artist(Proof, Inc.) 120960 23000373
Marc Chu Digital Effects Artist Previs Artist(Proof, Inc.) 120960 23000372
Cesar Romero Digital Effects Artist Inferno Compositor(Pacific Title and Art Studio) 120960 23000365
Brian Hanable Digital Effects Artist Inferno Compositor(Pacific Title and Art Studio) 120960 23000364
Aaron Vest Digital Effects Artist Lighting(Asylum) 120960 23000357
John Stewart Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Asylum) 120960 23000356
Andrew Mumford Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Asylum) 120960 23000355
Hilary Sperling Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Asylum) 120960 23000354
Daniela Calafatello Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Orphanage Inc.) 120960 23000358
Alex Prichard Digital Effects Artist Compositor(The Orphanage Inc.) 120960 23000359
Matt Wilson Digital Effects Artist Compositor(CIS Hollywood) 120960 23000363
David Rey Digital Effects Artist Compositor(CIS Hollywood) 120960 23000362
Mathias Frodin Digital Effects Artist Compositor(CIS Hollywood) 120960 23000361
Tom Daws Digital Effects Artist Compositor(CIS Hollywood) 120960 23000360
Tim Waddy Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000425
Christopher Erin Walsh Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000426
Tamee Ferguson Assistant Shipping Assistant(Caribbean Unit) 120820 25000019
Stephen J Young Assistant (to Mr. Rush) 120820 25000018
Derek Dibiagio Assistant (to Ms. Knightley) 120820 25000017
Michael Lagnese Assistant (to Mr. Bloom) 120820 25000016
Ryan Carroll Assistant Shipping Assistant(Caribbean Unit) 120820 25000020
Allyson Giraud Assistant Housing Assistant(Caribbean Unit) 120820 25000021
Mary Smith Production Assistant n/a 275 25000025
Julie Hooker Baker Production Assistant Special Effects Production Assistant 275 25000024
Mary Samuel Production Assistant Hair Dept. Production Assistant 275 25000023
Laura Hadaway Assistant Housing Assistant(Caribbean Unit) 120820 25000022
Stephen Deuters Assistant (to Mr. Depp) 120820 25000015
Christi Dembrowski Assistant Executive Assistant(to Mr. Depp) 120820 25000014
Susan Lee Smith Assistant (to Mr. Elliott & Mr. Rossio) 120820 25000007
Lindsay Greitzer Assistant (to Mr. Verbinski) 120820 25000006
Stephanie Decourcey Assistant (to Mr. Bruckheimer) 120820 25000005
Christina Northrup Assistant (to Mr. Bruckheimer) 120820 25000004
Paul G. Lyons Assistant (to Mr. Stenson) 120820 25000008
Sarah Lin Assistant (to Mr. Oman) 120820 25000009
Laura Schwartz Assistant (to Mr. Merrifield) 120820 25000013
Robert Salter Assistant (to Ms. Reed) 120820 25000012
Dana Krupinski Assistant (to Mr. McLeod) 120820 25000011
Karita Burbank Assistant (to Mr. Hendricks) 120820 25000010
Patrick Wymore Production Assistant n/a 275 25000026
Peter Jablonski Production Assistant n/a 275 25000027
Andrea Anselm Production Assistant (Caribbean Unit) 275 25000044
Darry Warrington Production Assistant (Caribbean Unit) 275 25000043
Megan Callender Production Assistant (Caribbean Unit) 275 25000042
James McKay Production Assistant (Caribbean Unit) 275 25000041
Shaun Reid Production Assistant (Caribbean Unit) 275 25000045
Sean Toussanint Production Assistant (Caribbean Unit) 275 25000046
Michel Rodgers Production Assistant (Caribbean Unit) 275 25000050
Mayfield Joseph Production Assistant (Caribbean Unit) 275 25000049
Curtice St. John Production Assistant (Caribbean Unit) 275 25000048
Mary Samba Bruney Production Assistant (Caribbean Unit) 275 25000047
Siobhan C Antoni Production Assistant (Caribbean Unit) 275 25000040
Maxine Gibson Production Assistant Hair PA(Caribbean Unit) 275 25000039
Kristopher Gifford Production Assistant n/a 275 25000031
Parker Phillips Production Assistant n/a 275 25000030
Allison Meadows Production Assistant n/a 275 25000029
Pedro Chavez Production Assistant n/a 275 25000028
Sarah Contant Production Assistant n/a 275 25000032
Lindsey Gary Production Assistant n/a 275 25000033
Jessica C DiMartino Production Assistant n/a 275 25000038
Joanna Callas Production Assistant n/a 275 25000036
Megan Romero Production Assistant n/a 275 25000035
Jeremy Wortzman Production Assistant n/a 275 25000034
Dan Camins Assistant (to Mr. Bruckheimer) 120820 25000003
John Campbell Assistant (to Mr. Bruckheimer) 120820 25000002
Kris Peck Property Master n/a 120805 24000010
Bryan Garofalo Assistant Props Props Assistant(Dominica) 120904 24000009
Nate Henfield Assistant Props Prop Assistant(Caribbean Unit) 120904 24000008
Morris Williams Assistant Props Prop Assistant(Caribbean Unit) 120904 24000007
Jerry Moss Property Master n/a 120805 24000011
James "Stitch" Crisp Property Master n/a 120805 24000012
Greg Bryant Props Prop Shop 120817 24000016
Thomas Homsher Props Prop Shop Foreman 120817 24000015
Chuck Rousseau Props Armourer 120817 24000014
Thomas DuPont Props Swordmaster 120817 24000013
Mike Cunningham Assistant Props Property Assistant 120904 24000006
Julie Gilchrist Assistant Props Property Assistant 120904 24000005
Sylvia Wong Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000430
Steve Wong Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000429
Andy Wong Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000428
Huck Wirtz Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000427
Roland Yepez Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000431
John Zdankiewicz Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000432
Michael D Gianneschi Assistant Props Property Assistant 120904 24000004
Brad Good Assistant Props Property Assistant 120904 24000003
Rick Chavez Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000002
Michael Hansen Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000001
Robin Reilly Props Prop Shop 120817 24000017
Bryson H Gerard Props Prop Shop 120817 24000018
Bruce Sartorius Props Propmaker 120817 24000034
Paul H Roberts Props Propmaker 120817 24000033
James Reynolds Props Propmaker 120817 24000032
Chris Perez Props Propmaker 120817 24000031
Shawn Stephenson Props Propmaker 120817 24000035
Tommy Sturgeon Props Propmaker 120817 24000036
Jill Weiss Assistant Executive Assistant(to Mr. Bruckheimer) 120820 25000001
David Whittaker Props Propmaker 120817 24000039
Robbie Watts Props Propmaker 120817 24000038
Jim Tholen Props Propmaker 120817 24000037
Ed Mirassou Props Propmaker 120817 24000030
Calvin Mangum Props Propmaker 120817 24000029
John Bullard Props Propmaker 120817 24000022
John Bryant Props Propmaker 120817 24000021
Len Borggrebe Props Propmaker 120817 24000020
Zachary M Heath Props Property Dept. Coordinator 120817 24000019
Robert F Coyle Props Propmaker 120817 24000023
Greg Eliot Props Propmaker 120817 24000024
Justin LaPresle Props Propmaker 120817 24000028
David Keir Props Propmaker 120817 24000027
Steve Kallas Props Propmaker 120817 24000026
Jeff Goldberg Props Propmaker 120817 24000025
Simon Wicker Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000329
Cody M Smith Animal Trainer n/a 120962 20000009
Steven Light-Orr Set Dresser n/a 197 9000023
Ryan Rittmiller Set Dresser n/a 197 9000024
Dean Lakoff Set Dresser n/a 197 9000022
Chris Kennedy Set Dresser n/a 197 9000021
Christopher Casey Set Dresser n/a 197 9000020
Charlie Montoya Set Dresser n/a 197 9000025
Christopher Peterson Set Dresser n/a 197 9000026
Daniel Engle Sculptor n/a 120910 9000030
Naaman Marshall Sculptor n/a 120910 9000029
Brooke Brunson Set Dresser Set Dressing Assistant(Caribbean Unit) 197 9000028
Michael S O'Donnell Set Dresser n/a 197 9000027
Marilyn Morgan Set Dresser On-Set Dresser 197 9000019
Carol Ann Napier Set Dresser On-Set Dresser 197 9000018
William Taliaferro Set Designer n/a 202 9000011
Maya Shimoguchi Set Designer n/a 202 9000010
Mark Hitchler Set Designer n/a 202 9000009
Clint Wallace Set Designer n/a 202 9000008
Lauren Polizzi Set Designer n/a 202 9000012
Luis Hoyos Set Designer n/a 202 9000013
Billy Hunter Set Designer Props Set Designer 202 9000017
Richard Reynolds Set Designer n/a 202 9000016
Robert Fechtman Set Designer n/a 202 9000015
A Todd Holland Set Designer n/a 202 9000014
Scott Stoddard Sculptor n/a 120910 9000031
Richard Redlefsen Sculptor n/a 120910 9000032
Francesco "Franco" Ferrara Painter n/a 200 9000048
Andy Carter Painter n/a 200 9000047
John Bugarcic Painter n/a 200 9000046
Anthony J Leonardi Jr. Painter Stand-by Painter 200 9000045
Dana Rosen Painter n/a 200 9000049
George Stuart Painter n/a 200 9000050
Jason Mahakian Model Maker n/a 121081 9000054
Daniel Engle Model Maker n/a 121081 9000053
Naaman Marshall Model Maker n/a 121081 9000052
James Diggs Painter Standby Painter(Dominica) 200 9000051
Michael D Valdes Painter Paint Foreman 200 9000044
Adrian Valdes Painter Paint Foreman 200 9000043
Kevin Marks Sculptor n/a 120910 9000036
Yann Denoual Sculptor n/a 120910 9000035
Travis Craven Sculptor n/a 120910 9000034
James Miller Sculptor n/a 120910 9000033
Steven Pinney Sculptor n/a 120910 9000037
Chris Towle Sculptor n/a 120910 9000038
Giovanni Ferrara Painter Lead Paint Foreman 200 9000042
Nicholas C John Painter Property Painter 200 9000041
Richard Redlefsen Painter n/a 200 9000040
Scott Stoddard Painter n/a 200 9000039
William Hawkins Art Director n/a 183 9000007
Bruce Crone Art Director n/a 183 9000006
Bob Badami Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000027
Katie Greathouse Music Editor n/a 214 8000026
Julie Pearce Music Editor n/a 214 8000025
Melissa Muik Music Editor n/a 214 8000024
Bruce Fowler Original Music Supervising Orchestrator 120838 8000028
Alan Silvestri Original Music n/a 120838 8000029
Suzette Moriarty Original Music Orchestrations 120838 8000033
Ken Kugler Original Music Orchestrations 120838 8000032
Rick Giovinazzo Original Music Orchestrations 120838 8000031
Walter Fowler Original Music Orchestrations 120838 8000030
Czarina Russell Music Coordinator Studio Coordinator 206 8000023
Isobel Griffiths Music Contractor Choir Contractor 121013 8000022
Steve Kofsky Music Music Production Services 120781 8000015
Matt Ward Music Technical Music Assistant 120781 8000014
Greg Vines Music Technical Music Assistant 120781 8000013
Pete Snell Music Technical Music Assistant 120781 8000012
Booker White Music Arranger Music Preparation 121019 8000016
Pete Anthony Music Conductor Orchestra Conductor 120818 8000017
Peter Rotter Music Contractor Orchestra Contractor 121013 8000021
Sandy DeCrescent Music Contractor Orchestra Contractor 121013 8000020
Alister King Music Conductor Choir Conductor 120818 8000019
Jenny O'Grady Music Conductor Choir Master 120818 8000018
Martin Tillman Performer Featured Musician(Cello) 120819 8000034
Craig Eastman Performer On-Camera/Pre-Record Musician 120819 8000035
Skip Henderson Song ("Two Hornpipes") 120859 8000051
Geoff Foster Score Recording Choir Recording 120840 8000050
Bryan Clements Score Recording Scoring Stage Crew 120840 8000049
Mark Eshelman Score Recording Scoring Stage Crew 120840 8000048
Delores Clay Vocals Featured Vocalist 121032 8000052
Rick Heinrichs Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
William Ladd Skinner Art Director n/a 183 9000005
John E Dexter Art Director n/a 183 9000004
Robin Moore Set Decorator Set Decorating Coordinator 165 9000003
Cheryl Carasik Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
Greg Loskorn Score Recording Scoring Stage Crew 120840 8000047
Adam Michalak Score Recording Scoring Stage Crew 120840 8000046
The Metro Voices Performer Choir 120819 8000039
Frank Marocco Performer On-Camera/Pre-Record Musician 120819 8000038
Michael Levine Performer On-Camera/Pre-Record Musician 120819 8000037
James Levine Performer On-Camera/Pre-Record Musician 120819 8000036
Choir of the Kings Consort Performer Choir 120819 8000040
Alan Meyerson Score Mixing n/a 120927 8000041
Al Clay Score Recording Additional Recording 120840 8000045
Jeff Biggers Score Recording Additional Recording 120840 8000044
Slamm Andrews Score Recording Additional Recording 120840 8000043
Alan Meyerson Score Recording n/a 120840 8000042
Gil Liberto Model Maker Mold Shop Supervisor 121081 9000055
AJ Beunot Model Maker Mold Maker 121081 9000056
Sophia Spink Assistant Costume Designer Assistant to the Costume Designer 252 13000001
Peter Ladefoged Dialect Coach n/a 666 12000007
Carla Meyer Dialect Coach n/a 666 12000006
Barbara Berkery Dialogue Coach n/a 538 12000005
Gordana Golubovic Assistant Costume Designer Assistant to the Costume Designer 252 13000002
Jordanna Fineberg Assistant Costume Designer Assistant to the Costume Designer 252 13000003
Lucy Bowring Costume Coordinator (Location) 120971 13000007
Laura Hill Contact Lenses Contact Lens Technician 121152 13000006
Tyson Fountaine Contact Lenses Contact Lens Painter & Technician 121152 13000005
Cristina P Ceret Contact Lenses Contact Lens Coordinator 121152 13000004
Vanessa Bendetti Research n/a 458 12000004
Max Daly Research Researcher 458 12000003
Lynwen Brennan Executive ILM Senior Staff 120806 11000001
Thomas Gustafson Extras Casting (Caribbean Unit) 120851 10000016
Gary Young Extras Casting Assistant (Caribbean Unit) 120970 10000015
Samantha Williams Extras Casting Assistant (Caribbean Unit) 120970 10000014
Chrissie England Executive ILM Senior Staff 120806 11000002
Mark S. Miller Executive ILM Senior Staff 120806 11000003
Peter Twist Technical Advisor n/a 537 12000002
James Ward Byrkit Consultant Conceptual Consultant 120784 12000001
KristieAnne Reed Executive in Charge of Production (for JBF) 118217 11000005
Cliff Plumer Executive ILM Senior Staff 120806 11000004
Renee Levy Costume Coordinator n/a 120971 13000008
Julie Murnaghan Costume Coordinator Workroom Coordinator 120971 13000009
Noel Leonard Costumer n/a 120880 13000025
Matthew Jerome Costumer n/a 120880 13000024
Jimmy Jay Costumer n/a 120880 13000023
Tess Inman Costumer n/a 120880 13000022
Phil Matthews Costumer n/a 120880 13000026
Adam Roach Costumer n/a 120880 13000027
Clare Carter Costumes Head Ager/Dyer 120828 13000031
Kelvin Feeney Costumer Costume Leather Maker 120880 13000030
David Bethell Costumer Costume Propmaker 120880 13000029
Niki Spina Costumer n/a 120880 13000028
Bryan Birge Costumer n/a 120880 13000021
Javier Arrieta Costumer n/a 120880 13000020
Jessica Pazdernik Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000013
Kenny Crouch Costume Supervisor (Location) 120895 13000012
John Norster Costume Designer n/a 169 13000011
Penny Rose Costume Designer n/a 169 13000010
Scott Hankins Costumer n/a 120880 13000014
Mark Holmes Costumer n/a 120880 13000015
Suzy Robertson Costumer n/a 120880 13000019
Ciara McArdle Costumer n/a 120880 13000018
Marina Marit Costumer n/a 120880 13000017
Stacy Horn Costumer n/a 120880 13000016
Jennifer M Merriman Extras Casting Assistant (Caribbean Unit) 120970 10000013
Bradley Grant Extras Casting Assistant (Caribbean Unit) 120970 10000012
Mike Needham Greensman n/a 201 9000072
Rene Van Den Berghe Greensman n/a 201 9000071
Frank Cappiello Greensman n/a 201 9000070
Craig B Ayers Sr. Greensman n/a 201 9000069
Clyde "Loa" Wong Greensman n/a 201 9000073
Craig Zimmerman Gang Boss n/a 121117 9000074
Matt Codd Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000078
Darek Gogol Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000077
Mark "Crash" McCreery Concept Artist Creature Concepts 120911 9000076
Steve Baer Dresser Drapery Foreman 120967 9000075
Kentro Yaho Illustrator Tattoo Illustrator(Caribbean Unit) 600 9000068
Warren Manser Illustrator n/a 600 9000067
Arturo Guzman Model Maker n/a 121081 9000060
Ralph Cobos Model Maker n/a 121081 9000059
Jeff Cobos Model Maker n/a 121081 9000058
Jeff House Model Maker n/a 121081 9000057
Luis Rodriguez Model Maker n/a 121081 9000061
Ernest Sanchez Leadman n/a 433 9000062
Wil Rees Illustrator n/a 600 9000066
Nathan Schroeder Illustrator n/a 600 9000065
James Carson Illustrator n/a 600 9000064
Mauro Borrelli Illustrator n/a 600 9000063
Tim Flattery Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000079
Nick Navarro Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000080
Val Cuffy Casting Assistant (Caribbean Unit) 177 10000005
Angela Demo Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000004
Scott Michael Masterson Casting Associate n/a 160 10000003
Priscilla John Casting Director n/a 157 10000002
Irvince Auguiste Casting Assistant (Caribbean Unit) 177 10000006
Sande Alessi Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000007
Kate Burgess Extras Casting (Caribbean Unit) 120851 10000011
J R Kehoe Extras Casting Extras Casting Coordinator 120851 10000010
Jennifer Alessi Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000009
Kristan Berona Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000008
Denise Chamian Casting Director n/a 157 10000001
Kathleen Rosen Art Department Buyer 120843 9000091
Darrell L Wight Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000084
Eric Sundahl Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000083
Robert Woodruff Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000082
Domenic Silvestri Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000081
Gary C Diamond Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000085
Carla Nemec Art Department Art Department Administrator 120843 9000086
Wendy Weaver Art Department Buyer 120843 9000090
Mark Viniello Art Department Foam Latex Supervisor 120843 9000089
Kyra Kowasic Art Department 2nd Art Department Administrator 120843 9000088
Shari Karstensen Art Department 2nd Art Department Administrator 120843 9000087
Larry Mah Music Technical Music Assistant 120781 8000011
Thomas Broderick Music Technical Music Assistant 120781 8000010
Mike Haberecht Actor (Jack's Crew) 1 1000065
Rudolph McCollum Actor Matelot(Jack's Crew) 1 1000066
Felix Castro Actor (Jack's Crew) 1 1000064
Christopher S Capp Actor Parrot Voice 1 1000063
Lejon O Stewart Actor Lejon 1 1000062
Gerard Reyes Actor Tearlach(Jack's Crew) 1 1000067
M Scott Shields Actor Duncan(Jack's Crew) 1 1000068
Marco Khan Actor Turkish Guard 1 1000072
Fred Toft Actor Quartetto(Jack's Crew) 1 1000071
Craig Thomson Actor Crimp(Jack's Crew) 1 1000070
Chris "Sully" Sullivan Actor Ladbroc(Jack's Crew) 1 1000069
Reggie Lee Actor Headless 1 1000061
Ho-Kwan Tse Actor Ho-Kwan 1 1000060
John Mackey Actor Turkish Prisoner 1 1000053
Hernando "Sweepy" Molina Actor Sweepy 1 1000052
Michael Enright Actor Deckhand/Edinburgh 1 1000051
Barry McEvoy Actor Carruthers Guard 1 1000050
Spider Madison Actor Turkish Prisoner 1 1000054
Bud Mathis Actor Turkish Prisoner 1 1000055
Alex Cong Actor Native Bridge Guard 1 1000059
Jonathan Limbo Actor Torch Native 1 1000058
Faouzi Brahimi Actor Turkish Guard 1 1000057
David Zahedian Actor Turkish Guard 1 1000056
Gore Verbinski Director n/a 2 2000001
Jerry Bruckheimer Producer n/a 3 3000001
Julia Gaudette Production Manager Visual Effects Production Manager(CIS Hollywood) 305 5000005
Leslie Valentino Production Manager Digital Production Manager(The Orphanage Inc.) 305 5000004
Thomas Hayslip Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000003
Eric McLeod Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000002
Peter Kohn Assistant Director n/a 163 5000006
David H Venghaus Jr. Assistant Director n/a 163 5000007
Clark Credle Assistant Director Additional 2nd Assistant Director(Bahamas) 163 5000011
Steven F Beaupre Assistant Director n/a 163 5000010
Jeffrey Schwartz Assistant Director n/a 163 5000009
Jeff Okabayashi Assistant Director n/a 163 5000008
Douglas C Merrifield Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Jay Wolpert Source Material (from characters) 120786 4000006
Eric McLeod Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Chad Oman Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
Mike Stenson Executive Producer n/a 174 3000003
Bruce Hendricks Executive Producer n/a 174 3000002
Pat Sandston Associate Producer n/a 171 3000006
Terry Rossio Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Stuart Beattie Source Material (from characters) 120786 4000005
Terry Rossio Source Material (from characters) 120786 4000004
Ted Elliott Source Material (from characters) 120786 4000003
Ted Elliott Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
Anthony Patricio Actor Cannibal 1 1000049
David Keyes Actor Scuttled Ship Helmsman 1 1000048
Alex Norton Actor Captain Bellamy 1 1000017
David Schofield Actor Mercer 1 1000016
Martin Klebba Actor Marty 1 1000015
Naomie Harris Actor Tia Dalma 1 1000014
Max Baker Actor Burser/Edinburgh 1 1000018
Andy Beckwith Actor Clacker/Dutchman 1 1000019
Jimmy Roussounis Actor Large Sailor 1 1000023
Nej Adamson Actor Short Sailor 1 1000022
Lauren Maher Actor Scarlett 1 1000021
Vanessa Branch Actor Giselle 1 1000020
Tom Hollander Actor Cutler Beckett 1 1000013
Stellan Skarsgård Actor Bootstrap Bill 1 1000012
Bill Nighy Actor Davey Jones 1 1000005
Jack Davenport Actor Commodore James Norrington 1 1000004
Keira Knightley Actor Elizabeth Swann 1 1000003
Orlando Bloom Actor Will Turner 1 1000002
Jonathan Pryce Actor Governor Wetherby Swann 1 1000006
Geoffrey Rush Actor Captain Barbossa 1 1000007
David Bailie Actor Cotton 1 1000011
Kevin McNally Actor Joshamee Gibbs 1 1000010
MacKenzie Crook Actor Ragetti 1 1000009
Lee Arenberg Actor Pintel 1 1000008
Maray Treadwell Actor Sunburned Sailor 1 1000024
San Shella Actor Leech 1 1000025
Christopher Adamson Actor Jimmy Legs/Dutchman 1 1000041
Winston Ellis Actor Palafico/Dutchman 1 1000040
John Boswall Actor Wyvern 1 1000039
Steven Speirs Actor Quartermaster/Edinburgh 1 1000038
Jonathan Linsley Actor Ogilvey/Dutchman 1 1000042
Sylver Actor Shrimper's Brother 1 1000043
David Sterne Actor Edinburgh Cook 1 1000047
Josie Dapar Actor Cannibal Woman 1 1000046
Natsuko Ohama Actor Cannibal Woman 1 1000045
Simon Meacock Actor Chaplain 1 1000044
Matthew Bowyer Actor Sailor/Edinburgh 1 1000037
Neil Panlasigui Actor Cannibal Boy 1 1000036
Derrick O'Connor Actor Very Old Man 1 1000029
Luke de Woolfson Actor Frightened Sailor 1 1000028
Michael Miranda Actor Cannibal Warrior 1 1000027
Jim Cody Williams Actor Fisherman(Montage) 1 1000026
Georges Trillat Actor Skinny Man 1 1000030
Israel Aduramo Actor Crippled Man 1 1000031
Robbie Gee Actor Shrimper(Montage) 1 1000035
Clive Ashborn Actor Koleniko/Dutchman 1 1000034
Dermot Keaney Actor Maccus/Dutchman 1 1000033
Gerry O'Brien Actor Irish Man 1 1000032
Geoff Dibben Assistant Director (Dominica) 163 5000012
Philip Hardage Assistant Director n/a 163 5000013
M Scott Blynder Video Assist/Playback Video Assist(Dominica) 120899 6000038
Mike Lewis Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000037
David Schmalz Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000036
Danny Teaze Assistant Camera (Dominica) 233 6000033
Dave Deever Video Video Engineer 120800 6000039
Peter Mountain Photography Still Photographer 120835 6000040
Mark Osborne Dailies Dailies Colorist(Company 3) 120999 6000044
Mike Chiado Film Lab Digital Intermediate Technologist(Company 3) 120850 6000043
Dan Goslee Film Lab Digital Intermediate Assistant(Company 3) 120850 6000042
Greg Kurtz Loader n/a 120956 6000041
Lorna Leslie Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000031
Matt Blea Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000030
Jay Hager Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000022
James Goldman Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000020
Rodney Sandoval Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000019
Christopher G Garcia Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000018
Andy Sych Assistant Camera Aerial First Assistant Camera 233 6000023
Peter K Manno Assistant Camera Underwater First Assistant Camera 233 6000024
John Gazdik Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000029
Stephen Buckingham Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000028
Sean Gilbert Assistant Camera Underwater First Assistant Camera 233 6000026
Andrew Fisher Assistant Camera Underwater First Assistant Camera 233 6000025
Stefan Sonnenfeld Colorist Executive Producer/Colorist(Company 3) 120920 6000045
Adrian DeLude Colorist Dailies Assistant Colorist(Company 3) 120920 6000046
Tom Gire Music n/a 120781 8000003
Lorne Balfe Music n/a 120781 8000002
Hans Zimmer Composer n/a 120836 8000001
Dylan M Quirt Apprentice Editor n/a 121012 7000011
Nick Glennie-Smith Music n/a 120781 8000004
Henry Jackman Music n/a 120781 8000005
Mel Wesson Music Ambient Music Design 120781 8000009
Geoff Zanelli Music n/a 120781 8000008
John Sponsler Music n/a 120781 8000007
Trevor Morris Music n/a 120781 8000006
Alan Z McCurdy Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000010
Kindra Marra Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000009
Stephen E Rivkin Editor n/a 172 7000002
Craig Wood Editor n/a 172 7000001
David B Nowell Aerial Director of Photography n/a 121063 6000048
Kurt Smith Color Timer n/a 120921 6000047
Lance Pereira Editor Additional Film Editor 172 7000003
Simon Morgan Avid Editor First Assistant Avid Editor 120898 7000004
Ulrika Akander Dialogue Editor n/a 204 7000008
Gloria D'Alessandro Dialogue Editor n/a 204 7000007
David A Arnold Dialogue Editor n/a 204 7000006
Teri E Dorman Dialogue Editor n/a 204 7000005
Nino Neuboeck Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000016
John Ellingwood Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000015
Robert Mazaraki Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000029
Zoila Gomez Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000028
Heidi Psyk Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000027
Yvette Gonzalez Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000026
Andrew Zack Production Coordinator (for Mr. Zimmer) 162 5000030
John Smart Location Assistant (Caribbean Unit) 120947 5000031
Cassius Cruickshank Location Assistant (Caribbean Unit) 120947 5000035
Janet Maycock Location Assistant (Caribbean Unit) 120947 5000034
David Cote Location Assistant (Caribbean Unit) 120947 5000033
Rico Bailey Location Assistant (Caribbean Unit) 120947 5000032
Knar Kitabjian Post-Production n/a 120945 5000025
Samantha Clair Kirkeby Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000024
Laura Sode-Matteson Location Manager n/a 193 5000017
Tami R. Goldman Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000016
Gary Romolo Fiorelli Assistant Director (Dominica) 163 5000015
Eric Glasser Assistant Director n/a 163 5000014
Val Kim Location Manager n/a 193 5000018
Robin Higgs Location Manager (Caribbean Unit) 193 5000019
Stacie Livingston Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000023
Sharron Reynolds Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000022
Alan Toussaint Location Manager (Caribbean Unit) 193 5000021
Steven Hart Location Manager (Caribbean Unit) 193 5000020
Bain Golson Location Assistant (Caribbean Unit) 120947 5000036
Annie Schultz Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000037
Ian Fox Camera Operator (Dominica) 239 6000008
David Luckenbach Camera Operator n/a 239 6000007
Josh Bleibtreu Camera Operator n/a 239 6000006
Martin Schaer Camera Operator n/a 239 6000005
David Luckenbach Steadicam Operator n/a 232 6000009
Ryan Rakel Camera Camera Department Assistant 120798 6000010
Trevor Loomis Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000014
Daryl Hambleton Camera Camera Technician 120798 6000013
John Bonnin Camera Libra Head Technician 120798 6000012
Joseph Sutera Camera Camera Department Assistant 120798 6000011
Josh Bleibtreu Director of Photography (Dominica) 120780 6000004
Patrick Loungway Director of Photography (Original Rank: 2nd Unit) 120780 6000003
Kathleen A Switzer Assistant Production Coordinator (Caribbean Unit) 192 5000041
Barrett J Leigh Assistant Production Coordinator (Caribbean Unit) 192 5000040
Kelly DeTample Assistant Production Coordinator (Caribbean Unit) 192 5000039
Carrie Jones Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000038
Linda Kai Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000042
Martina Carroll Assistant Location Manager (Caribbean Unit) 194 5000043
Peter Zuccarini Director of Photography Underwater Director of Photography 120780 6000002
Dariusz Wolski Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Richard Roberts Assistant Location Manager (Caribbean Unit) 194 5000045
Paul Toulon Assistant Location Manager (Caribbean Unit) 194 5000044
Steve Gell Costumes Head Ager/Dyer 120828 13000032
Gildardo Tobon Costumes Head Ager/Dyer 120828 13000033
Shauna L Kroen Accountant Location Accountant(Caribbean Unit) 120802 16000008
James F Breithaupt Accountant Location Accountant(Caribbean Unit) 120802 16000009
Robert George Accountant Location Accountant(Caribbean Unit) 120802 16000007
Debi West Accountant Payroll Accountant 120802 16000006
Leslie Coogan Accountant SPFX Accountant 120802 16000005
Anil Patade Accountant Construction Accountant(Caribbean Unit) 120802 16000010
Judith Walder Accountant Payroll Accountant(Caribbean Unit) 120802 16000011
Sile Pinard-Byrne Accountant Accounting Clerk(Caribbean Unit) 120802 16000015
Erica McIntosh Accountant Accounting Clerk(Caribbean Unit) 120802 16000014
Erica Curry Accountant Accounting Clerk(Caribbean Unit) 120802 16000013
Rick J Roesch Accountant Payroll Accountant(Caribbean Unit) 120802 16000012
Lisa M Kittredge Accountant Construction Accountant 120802 16000004
Michael Goldberg Accountant SAG Payroll Accountant 120802 16000003
Rodger Meilink Chief Lighting Technician Rigging Chief Lighting Technician 357 15000091
Rafael E Sanchez Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000090
Aaron G York Crane Grip Libra Head Tech 121043 15000089
Tim Dean Crane Grip Libra Head Tech 121043 15000088
John Miller Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000092
Lawrence J Escobedo Best Boy Grip (Dominica) 265 15000093
Jeff Dash Production Accountant n/a 282 16000002
Julie Jones Production Accountant Production Controller 282 16000001
Morten Petersen Best Boy Electric Rigging Best Boy Electric 259 15000095
Jarek Gorczycki Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000094
Mark Bilas Accountant Accounting Clerk(Caribbean Unit) 120802 16000016
Tanya Nienhouse Post-Production Accountant n/a 120979 16000017
Hope White Assistant Accountant (Caribbean Unit) 120950 16000033
Michelle Ramez Assistant Accountant (Caribbean Unit) 120950 16000032
Sandra L Yeary Assistant Accountant (Caribbean Unit) 120950 16000031
Phaedra Charlton Assistant Accountant (Caribbean Unit) 120950 16000030
Kristin Kruger Assistant Accountant (Caribbean Unit) 120950 16000034
Coleen Aiello Assistant Accountant (Caribbean Unit) 120950 16000035
Steve Buscano Prosthetics Silicone Prosthetic Supervisor 120991 19000001
Ester Skanell Assistant Accountant (Caribbean Unit) 120950 16000038
Lorraine J Proctor Assistant Accountant (Caribbean Unit) 120950 16000037
Michele Wright Assistant Accountant (Caribbean Unit) 120950 16000036
Chris Sample Assistant Accountant Assistant Payroll Accountant 120950 16000029
Debra Burgess Assistant Accountant Assistant Payroll Accountant 120950 16000028
Ernst Laurel Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000021
Kathy Donno Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000020
David M Atkinson Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000019
John Semedik Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000018
Anna Belaro Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000022
Jennifer Lobban Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000023
Stephanie Shelley Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000027
Dax Cuesta Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000026
Matt Demier Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000025
Lisa Imhoff Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000024
Lance Mayer Crane Grip Libra Head Tech 121043 15000087
Steve Olsen Crane Grip Technocrane Operator 121043 15000086
Steve Serna Grip n/a 365 15000055
Chad C Barrow Grip n/a 365 15000054
Ryan Pacheco Grip n/a 365 15000053
Jon Jacob Funk Grip n/a 365 15000052
Michael Duarte Grip n/a 365 15000056
Anthony Widmer Grip n/a 365 15000057
Jeffrey M Hall Generator Operator Dimmer Board Operator 363 15000061
Scott Febbo Grip n/a 365 15000060
Evan Nelson Grip n/a 365 15000059
Gary Schwab Grip n/a 365 15000058
Richard Jones Grip n/a 365 15000051
Andy Bertelson Key Grip (Dominica) 263 15000050
Chris Cline Rigging Electrician Pre-Rigging Technician 120958 15000043
Robert Caban Rigging Electrician Pre-Rigging Technician 120958 15000042
Joel Blanchard Rigging Electrician Pre-Rigging Technician 120958 15000041
Chad Baalbergen Rigging Electrician Pre-Rigging Technician 120958 15000040
Michael Doyle Rigging Electrician Pre-Rigging Technician 120958 15000044
Kevin Harris Rigging Electrician Pre-Rigging Technician 120958 15000045
J Michael Popovich Key Grip n/a 263 15000049
Jerry Sandager Key Rigging Grip n/a 120946 15000048
Richard Jones Lighting Technician Aerial Platform Technician 120907 15000047
Kurt Harris Rigging Electrician Pre-Rigging Technician 120958 15000046
Jeffrey M Hall Gaffer n/a 268 15000062
Brian Tilden Gaffer n/a 268 15000063
Jay Galbo Electrician Fixtures 450 15000079
Christopher Prampin Electrician Fixtures 450 15000078
Filip Bolton Electrician Fixtures 450 15000077
George Lozano Electrician Fixtures 450 15000076
Steve Zigler Electrician n/a 450 15000080
Hector Gutierrez Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000081
Brian McPherson Crane Grip Technocrane Operator 121043 15000085
Craig Striano Crane Grip Technocrane Operator 121043 15000084
Kenny Rivenbark Crane Grip Technocrane Operator 121043 15000083
Eugene Rivera Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000082
Greg Etheredge Electrician Fixtures 450 15000075
Scott Graves Electrician Fixtures 450 15000074
Patrick Hoeschen Electrician n/a 450 15000067
Jerry Eubanks Electrician n/a 450 15000066
Alexander J Castillo Electrician n/a 450 15000065
Scott Sprague Electrician n/a 450 15000064
Lee Auerbach Electrician n/a 450 15000068
Chris Weigand Electrician n/a 450 15000069
Ed O'Brianen Electrician n/a 450 15000073
David B Ellis Electrician n/a 450 15000072
Harrison M Palmer Electrician n/a 450 15000071
Christopher Elliott Electrician n/a 450 15000070
Richard Snell Prosthetics Dental Prosthetics 120991 19000002
George Marshall Ruge Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000003
Joseph Sosthand Stunts n/a 240 19000067
John Donohue Stunts n/a 240 19000066
Xuyen "Sam" Valdivia Stunts n/a 240 19000065
Aaron Toney Stunts n/a 240 19000064
Dean Grimes Stunts n/a 240 19000068
Gary Stearns Stunts n/a 240 19000069
Brian Bennett Stunts n/a 240 19000073
Alex Chansky Stunts n/a 240 19000072
Denney Pierce Stunts n/a 240 19000071
Andy Dylan Stunts n/a 240 19000070
Roel Failma Stunts n/a 240 19000063
Robert Alonzo Stunts n/a 240 19000062
Stacy Howell Stunts n/a 240 19000055
Sonia Jo McDancer Stunts n/a 240 19000054
Kofi Yiadom Stunts n/a 240 19000053
John Robotham Stunts n/a 240 19000052
Kori Murray Stunts n/a 240 19000056
Caryn Mower Stunts n/a 240 19000057
Sala Baker Stunts n/a 240 19000061
Augie Davis Stunts n/a 240 19000060
Andrew B Stehlin Stunts n/a 240 19000059
Noby Arden Stunts n/a 240 19000058
Stephen Pope Stunts n/a 240 19000074
Henry Kingi Jr. Stunts n/a 240 19000075
Mark Jackson Animal Trainer n/a 120962 20000006
Patricia Peebles Animal Trainer n/a 120962 20000005
Phil Smith Animal Trainer n/a 120962 20000004
Ursula Brauner Animal Trainer n/a 120962 20000003
Mike Boyle Animal Trainer n/a 120962 20000007
Dennis Grisco Animal Trainer n/a 120962 20000008
Peter Alvarez Construction Foreman General Foreman 277 21000001
Boone Narr Animal Wrangler Animal Coordinator 120863 20000011
Apryl Crosby Animal Trainer n/a 120962 20000010
Johnny Depp Actor Captain Jack Sparrow 1 1000001
Joe Suffredini Animal Trainer n/a 120962 20000002
Mark Harden Animal Trainer Head Trainer 120962 20000001
Casey O'Neill Stunts n/a 240 19000079
Christopher Leps Stunts n/a 240 19000078
Don Lee Stunts n/a 240 19000077
Jeremy Fry Stunts n/a 240 19000076
Brycen Counts Stunts n/a 240 19000080
Sam Hargrave Stunts n/a 240 19000081
Jessica Hart Stunts Stunt Assistant(Dominica) 240 19000085
Brian Duffy Stunts n/a 240 19000084
Dane Farwell Stunts n/a 240 19000083
Lincoln P Simonds Stunts n/a 240 19000082
Jon Valera Stunts n/a 240 19000051
Keith Campbell Stunts n/a 240 19000050
Tom Morga Stunts n/a 240 19000019
Trampas Thompson Stunts n/a 240 19000018
Marc Shaffer Stunts n/a 240 19000017
Jack West Stunts n/a 240 19000016
Jeff Wolfe Stunts n/a 240 19000020
Theo Kypri Stunts n/a 240 19000021
Kurt Lott Stunts n/a 240 19000025
Paul Eliopoulos Stunts n/a 240 19000024
Kofi W Elam Stunts n/a 240 19000023
Craig Silva Stunts n/a 240 19000022
J Mark Donaldson Stunts n/a 240 19000015
Webster Whinery Stunts n/a 240 19000014
Mark Aaron Wagner Stunt Double "Will Turner" Stunt Double 120980 19000007
Zach Hudson Stunt Double "Will Turner" Stunt Double 120980 19000006
Anthony Angelotti Stunt Double "Jack Sparrow" Stunt Double 120980 19000005
Dan Barringer Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000004
Lisa Hoyle Stunt Double "Elizabeth Swann" Stunt Double 120980 19000008
Thomas DuPont Stunt Double "Norrington" Stunt Double 120980 19000009
Hugh Aodh O'Brien Stunts n/a 240 19000013
Richard L Blackwell Stunts n/a 240 19000012
Jim Stephan Stunts n/a 240 19000011
Kirk Maxwell Stunt Double Lead Utility Stunt Double 120980 19000010
Jay Caputo Stunts n/a 240 19000026
Mark Norby Stunts n/a 240 19000027
Kiante Elam Stunts n/a 240 19000043
Victor Quintero Stunts n/a 240 19000042
Brian J Williams Stunts n/a 240 19000041
Jim Palmer Stunts n/a 240 19000040
Phil Culotta Stunts n/a 240 19000044
Russell Towery Stunts n/a 240 19000045
Joey Anaya Stunts n/a 240 19000049
Gregg Elam Stunts n/a 240 19000048
JP Romano Stunts n/a 240 19000047
Gene Hartline Stunts n/a 240 19000046
Philip Tan Stunts n/a 240 19000039
Mickey Giacomazzi Stunts n/a 240 19000038
David Wald Stunts n/a 240 19000031
Yoshio Iizuka Stunts n/a 240 19000030
Jayson Dumenigo Stunts n/a 240 19000029
Rob Mars Stunts n/a 240 19000028
Clay Fontenot Stunts n/a 240 19000032
Norbert Phillips Stunts n/a 240 19000033
Mark DeAllessandro Stunts n/a 240 19000037
Derek Mears Stunts n/a 240 19000036
Thomas Rosales Jr. Stunts n/a 240 19000035
Anthony Kramme Stunts n/a 240 19000034
Steven Scott Wheatley Rigging Electrician Rigging Shop Technician 120958 15000039
Craig Reedy Rigging Electrician Rigging Shop Technician 120958 15000038
Elizabeth Hoel Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000101
Lesa Neilson Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000099
Kristin Ryals Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000098
Nikoletta Skarlatos Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000094
Dean Jones Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000102
Corinna Liebel Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000103
Kelcey Fry Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000107
Stephen Prouty Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000106
Ken Niederbaumer Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000105
Robert Maverick Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000104
John D Snyder Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000093
Brian Penikas Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000092
Richard Snell Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000085
Joel Harlow Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000084
Ve Neill Makeup Makeup Department Head 353 13000083
Robin Day Hair Stylist (Caribbean Unit) 120799 13000082
John Blake Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000086
Jane Galli Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000087
Ann-Maree Hurley Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000091
Robin Beauchesne Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000090
Leslie Devlin Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000089
Richard Redlefsen Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000088
James Rohland Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000108
Jay Wejebe Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000109
Elaine Mansouri Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000131
Gloria Pasqua Casny Makeup Supervisor Background Supervisor 517 13000130
Ken Diaz Makeup Supervisor n/a 517 13000129
John Blake Makeup Effects Facial Hair Pieces Creator 120935 13000128
Barbara Ohren Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000132
Gloria Berra Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000133
Steve Buscaino Special Makeup Effects Makeup Lab Technician(Caribbean Unit) 120881 13000137
Seda Tufenkjian Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000136
Hasmig Karagiosian Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000135
Gloria Castro Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000134
Joel Harlow Makeup Effects Makeup Effects Supervisor 120935 13000127
Ken Diaz Makeup Designer Tattoos Designer 447 13000126
Gabriel De Cunto Makeup Artist (Caribbean Unit) 120801 13000115
Fionagh Cush Makeup Artist (Caribbean Unit) 120801 13000114
Leo C Castellano Makeup Artist (Caribbean Unit) 120801 13000113
Tym Buacharern Makeup Artist (Caribbean Unit) 120801 13000111
Kris Evans Makeup Artist (Caribbean Unit) 120801 13000116
Jill Rockow Makeup Artist (Caribbean Unit) 120801 13000121
Ve Neill Makeup Designer Makeup Effects Creator(Creative Makeup Concepts) 447 13000125
Jed Dornoff Makeup Assistant Makeup Production Assistant 121007 13000124