Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End (2007)

  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Leah Kefgen Production Ship Technician 120824 25000116
Susan Lee Smith Assistant (to Mr. Rossio) 120820 25000013
Joseph Collins Costumes Agers/Dyer 120828 13000021
Greg Pawlik Assistant Director Second Assistant Director 163 5000011
Thomas DuPont Stunt Double (Sword Master for Barbossa) 120980 19000006
Kevin Barnhill Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000381
Jason Billington Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000382
Kenneth Bailey Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000380
Chris Balog Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000379
Trang Bach Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000378
Xavier Bourque Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000383
Aron Bonar Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000384
John Helms Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000415
Marshall Candland Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000388
Michaela Calanchini-Carter Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000387
Jose Burgos Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000386
Tripp Brown Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000385
Oliver Arnold Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000377
Karen Ansel Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000376
Shine Fitzner Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000369
Conny Fauser Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000370
Tim Everitt Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000368
Amy Edwards Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000367
Simon Dye Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000366
Chris Foreman Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000371
Alec Fredericks Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000372
Trevor Hazel Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000416
Howard Gersh Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000375
Grantland Gears Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000374
Ryan Galloway Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000373
Amelia Chenoweth Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000389
Lanny Cermak Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000390
David Fuhrer Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000405
Andy Garcia Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000406
Jason Fleming Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000404
Christian Foucher Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000403
Sebastian Feldman Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000402
David Hanks Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000413
Angela Giannoni Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000407
David Gottlieb Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000411
Nathalie Girard Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000410
Greg Gilmore Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000409
Tau Gerber Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000408
Bill Eyler Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000401
Raul Essig Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000400
Brian Connor Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000393
Martin Halle Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000414
Peter Chesloff Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000392
Yann Doray Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000365
William Clay Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000391
Daniel Cox Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000394
Chris Crowell Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000395
Selwyn Eddy III Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000399
Richard Ducker Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000398
Jeff Doran Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000397
Peter Demarest Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000396
Jeremy Goldman Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000412
Matthew Doll Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000363
Jim O'Hagan Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Pacific Title and Art Studio) 120960 23000327
Dolores Pope Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Pacific Title and Art Studio) 120960 23000328
Patrick Keenan Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Pacific Title and Art Studio) 120960 23000326
Tony Noel Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Pacific Title and Art Studio) 120960 23000325
Robert Montgomery Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Pacific Title and Art Studio) 120960 23000324
Marc Chu Digital Effects Artist Pre-Visualization Artist(Proof Inc.) 120960 23000329
Will Johnson Digital Effects Artist Pre-Visualization Artist(Proof Inc.) 120960 23000330
Thitipong Pao Jitmakusol Digital Effects Artist Digital Texture Painter 120960 23000334
Viviana Kim Digital Effects Artist Paint Lead 120960 23000335
Scott Tessier Digital Effects Artist Pre-Visualization Artist(Proof Inc.) 120960 23000333
C Michael Neely Digital Effects Artist Pre-Visualization Artist(Proof Inc.) 120960 23000332
Sylvia Wong Digital Effects Artist Pre-Visualization Artist(Proof Inc.) 120960 23000331
Craig Mathieson Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Pacific Title and Art Studio) 120960 23000323
Cornelia Magas Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Pacific Title and Art Studio) 120960 23000322
Cesar Romero Digital Effects Artist Inferno Compositor(Pacific Title and Art Studio) 120960 23000313
Bob Wiatr Digital Effects Artist Inferno Compositor(Pacific Title and Art Studio) 120960 23000314
Brian Hanable Digital Effects Artist Inferno Compositor(Pacific Title and Art Studio) 120960 23000312
Scott Meadows Digital Effects Artist Pre-Visualization Artist(Proof Inc.) 120960 23000311
Swen Gillberg Graphics Computer Graphics Supervisor(Digital Domain) 120826 23000310
Michael Bogan Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Pacific Title and Art Studio) 120960 23000315
Ozzie Carmona Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Pacific Title and Art Studio) 120960 23000316
Maureen Healy Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Pacific Title and Art Studio) 120960 23000320
Tom Lamb Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Pacific Title and Art Studio) 120960 23000321
Chris Flynn Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Pacific Title and Art Studio) 120960 23000319
Amit Dhawal Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Pacific Title and Art Studio) 120960 23000318
Michael Degtjarewsky Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Pacific Title and Art Studio) 120960 23000317
Scott Baxter Digital Effects Artist Paint Artist 120960 23000336
Edgar Diaz Digital Effects Artist Paint Artist 120960 23000337
Tami Carter Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000355
Colin Campbell Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000356
TJ Burke Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000354
Bela Brozsek Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000353
Steve Braggs Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000352
Leila Chesloff Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000357
Andy Chang Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000358
Stuart Cripps Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000362
David Hirschfield Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000417
Michael Cordova Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000361
Michael Clemens Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000360
Brian Clark Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000359
Mathieu Boucher Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000351
Matthew Blackwell Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000350
Sarahjane Javelo Digital Effects Artist Paint Artist 120960 23000341
Keith Weilmuenster Digital Effects Artist Paint Artist 120960 23000342
Melissa Huerta Digital Effects Artist Paint Artist 120960 23000340
Ian A Harris Digital Effects Artist Paint Artist 120960 23000339
Jenn Epstein Digital Effects Artist Paint Artist 120960 23000338
Arthur Argote Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000343
Joel Aron Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000344
Katharine Baird Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000348
Kevin Bell Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000349
Michael Balog Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000347
Dan Akers Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000346
Al Bailey Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000345
Scott David Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000364
Dorne Huebler Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000420
Joe Phoebus Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000491
Vikas Rajput Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000492
Scott Prior Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000490
Stephen Parish Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000489
Alex Patanjo Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000488
Satish Ratakonda Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000493
Grover Richardson Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000494
Eric Schweickert Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000498
Rafe Sacks Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000499
Loren Robinson Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000497
Elsa Rodriguez Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000496
Tracey Roberts Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000495
Cosku Ozdemir Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000487
Kevin Page Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000486
Greg Maloney Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000477
Vicky McCann Snyder Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000478
Michael Logan Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000476
Sunny Lee Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000475
Lisa Liang Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000474
Tia Marshall Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000479
Stephen Mitchell Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000480
Brett Northcutt Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000484
Michael Orlando Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000485
Tim Mueller Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000483
Daryl Munton Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000482
Carlos Monzon Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000481
Jerry Sells Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000500
Rene Segura Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000501
Matthew Robinson Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000519
Jason Rosson Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000520
Rita Zimmerman Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000518
Heidi Zabit Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000517
Emre Yilmaz Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000516
David Schoneveld Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000521
Candice Scott Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000522
Joe Stevenson Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000526
James Soukup Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000527
Adam Glendon Sidwell Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000525
Lin Shi Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000524
Andrew Selle Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000523
Ronnie Williams Jr. Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000515
Colie Wertz Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000514
Jacob Stephens Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000505
Renita Taylor Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000506
Joseph Suen Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000504
Kirk Shimano Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000503
Scott Smith Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000502
Larry Tan Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000507
Stefano Trivelli Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000508
Howie Weed Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000512
Eric Voegels Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000513
Olivier Van Zeveren Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000511
Devin Uzan Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000510
Doug Tubach Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000509
Toan-Vinh Le Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000473
Kerry Lee Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000472
Tobin Jones Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000436
Farid Khadiri-Yazami Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000437
Michael Kennedy Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000435
Cyrus Jam Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000434
Yujin Ito Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000433
Greg Killmaster Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000438
Kelvin Lau Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000439
Joshua Levine Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000443
Seunghun Lee Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000444
Tu Le Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000442
Hoya Lee Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000441
Jeroen Lapre Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000440
Tom L Hutchinson Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000432
Peg Hunter Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000431
Paul Huston Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000422
Tyler Ham Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000423
Maria Goodale Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000421
Darren Hendler Graphics Computer Graphics Supervisor(Digital Domain) 120826 23000309
Eloisa Honrada Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000419
Cam Griffin Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000424
Jon Heckman Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000425
Jae Cheol Hong Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000429
Samir Hoon Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000430
Rebecca Heskes Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000428
Austin Hiser Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000427
James D Hattin Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000426
Joshua Livingston Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000445
Jennifer MacKenzie Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000446
Philippe Rebours Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000463
Bryan Jones Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000464
Mark Robben Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000462
Ricardo Ramos Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000461
Sebastien Quessy Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000460
Jiri Jacknowitz Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000465
Samson Kao Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000466
Kimberly Lashbrook Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000470
Aaron Lawn Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000471
Val Kharitonashvili Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000469
Ken Kurras Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000468
Stephen Kennedy Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000467
Benoit Pelchat Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000459
Viviana Palacios Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000458
Shawn Monaghan Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000450
Melissa Mullin Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000451
Todd Mesher Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000449
Scott May Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000448
Simon Marinof Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000447
Lauren Morimoto Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000452
Mark Nettleton Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000453
Jaewook Park Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000457
Hiromi Ono Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000456
Christophe Pacaud Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000455
James Orara Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000454
Robert Hoffmeister Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000418
Shannan Burkley Matte Painter (Asylum) 120959 23000307
Drew Wozniak Special Effects Special Effects Gimbal Welder 168 23000161
Joseph Judd Special Effects (Hydraulics Crew) 168 23000162
Tyler Matson Special Effects Special Effects Gimbal Welder 168 23000160
Paul Sabourin Special Effects Special Effects Gimbal Welder 168 23000159
Armondo Franco Special Effects Special Effects Gimbal Welder 168 23000158
Jesse Orozco Special Effects (Hydraulics Crew) 168 23000163
Kent D'Huet Special Effects (Hydraulics Crew) 168 23000164
Christopher Suarez Special Effects (Hydraulics Crew) 168 23000168
Ken Meiding Special Effects (Hydraulics Crew) 168 23000169
Bill Cobb Special Effects (Hydraulics Crew) 168 23000167
Jesse Noel Special Effects (Hydraulics Crew) 168 23000166
Casey D Noel Special Effects (Hydraulics Crew) 168 23000165
Tony Davis Special Effects Special Effects Gimbal Welder 168 23000157
Mike Derry Special Effects Special Effects Gimbal Welder 168 23000156
Matt DiSarro Special Effects Special Effects Gimbal Welder 168 23000147
Ryan Compton Special Effects Special Effects Gimbal Welder 168 23000148
Jim Jolley Special Effects Special Effects Gimbal Welder 168 23000146
John Kelso Special Effects Special Effects Gimbal Welder 168 23000145
Chris L Burton Special Effects Special Effects Gimbal Welder 168 23000144
Al Droeger Special Effects Special Effects Gimbal Welder 168 23000149
Ted Allen Special Effects Special Effects Gimbal Welder 168 23000150
Thomas James Special Effects Special Effects Gimbal Welder 168 23000154
Anthony Herrera Special Effects Special Effects Gimbal Welder 168 23000155
Mike Holland Special Effects Special Effects Gimbal Welder 168 23000153
Thomas Tate Special Effects Special Effects Gimbal Welder 168 23000152
Martin Montoya Special Effects Special Effects Gimbal Welder 168 23000151
Jeremiah Cooke Special Effects (Hydraulics Crew) 168 23000170
Bryan Wohlers Special Effects (Hydraulics Crew) 168 23000171
Chris Stoski Animation Supervisor Sequence Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 120918 23000189
David Weitzberg Animation Supervisor Sequence Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 120918 23000190
Doug Smythe Animation Supervisor Sequence Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 120918 23000188
Gregory Salter Animation Supervisor Sequence Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 120918 23000187
Steve Nichols Animation Supervisor Sequence Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 120918 23000186
Jay Cooper Animation Supervisor Sequence Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 120918 23000191
Michael Halsted Animation Supervisor Sequence Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 120918 23000192
Katrin Klaiber Animation Supervisor Sequence Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 120918 23000196
Robert Marinic Animation Supervisor Sequence Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 120918 23000197
Scott Jones Animation Supervisor Sequence Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 120918 23000195
Jen Howard Animation Supervisor Sequence Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 120918 23000194
Peter Daulton Animation Supervisor Sequence Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 120918 23000193
Tory Mercer Animation Supervisor Sequence Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 120918 23000185
Francois Lambert Animation Supervisor Sequence Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 120918 23000184
Peipei Yuan Effects Assistant Pre-Visualization Artist(Proof Inc.) 120922 23000175
Hal Hickel Animation Supervisor (ILM) 120918 23000176
Andy Weder Special Effects Special Effects On-Set Foreman(Bahamas Unit) 168 23000174
H Barclay Aaris Special Effects Special Effects Purchaser 168 23000173
Cindy Braga Special Effects Special Effects Purchaser 168 23000172
Marc Chu Animation Supervisor (Industrial Light & Magic) 120918 23000177
Grady Cofer Animation Supervisor Sequence Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 120918 23000178
Polly Ing Animation Supervisor Sequence Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 120918 23000182
Maia Kayser Animation Supervisor Sequence Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 120918 23000183
Michael DiComo Animation Supervisor Sequence Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 120918 23000181
Karin Cooper Animation Supervisor Sequence Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 120918 23000180
Shawn Hillier Animation Supervisor Sequence Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 120918 23000179
Robert Hall Special Effects Special Effects Gimbal Welder 168 23000143
Darren O'Neil Special Effects Special Effects Gimbal Welder 168 23000142
Jan Aaris Special Effects Special Effects On-Set 168 23000106
Robert Bell Special Effects Special Effects On-Set 168 23000107
Rich E Cordobes Special Effects Special Effects On-Set 168 23000105
Dr. Rick Glassman Special Effects Dental Special Effects(for Johnny Depp) 168 23000104
Ryan Faust Special Effects Assistant SPFX Estimator 168 23000103
Greg Tippie Special Effects Special Effects On-Set 168 23000108
James D Schwalm Special Effects Special Effects On-Set 168 23000109
Chris Jones Special Effects Special Effects On-Set 168 23000113
Richie Schwalm Special Effects Special Effects On-Set 168 23000114
Kenneth C Clark Special Effects Special Effects On-Set 168 23000112
Steve Bunyea Special Effects Special Effects On-Set 168 23000111
Ken Gorrell Special Effects Special Effects On-Set 168 23000110
Mark Hawker Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000102
Allen L Hall Special Effects Coordinator (Bahamas Unit) 241 23000101
James L Roberts II Special Effects Technician Pre-Rigging Tech(Bahamas Unit) 242 23000092
Tracy Reedy Special Effects Technician Pre-Rigging Tech(Bahamas Unit) 242 23000093
Eugene Mcphee Special Effects Technician Pre-Rigging Tech(Bahamas Unit) 242 23000091
Shaun Glendenning Special Effects Technician Pre-Rigging Tech(Bahamas Unit) 242 23000090
Joel Blanchard Special Effects Technician Pre-Rigging Tech(Bahamas Unit) 242 23000089
Paul Damien Special Effects Technician Pre-Rigging Tech(Bahamas Unit) 242 23000094
Robert Caban Special Effects Technician Pre-Rigging Tech(Bahamas Unit) 242 23000095
Kurt Harris Special Effects Technician Pre-Rigging Tech(Bahamas Unit) 242 23000099
Richard E Perry Special Effects Technician Pre-Rigging Tech(Bahamas Unit) 242 23000100
Michael Doyle Special Effects Technician Pre-Rigging Tech(Bahamas Unit) 242 23000098
Frank Toro Special Effects Technician Pre-Rigging Tech(Bahamas Unit) 242 23000097
Jeff Elliott Special Effects Technician Pre-Rigging Tech(Bahamas Unit) 242 23000096
Steven Pancake Special Effects Special Effects On-Set 168 23000115
John Wonser Special Effects Special Effects On-Set 168 23000116
David Jackson Special Effects Special Effects Gimbal Welder 168 23000133
Alex Felix Special Effects Special Effects Gimbal Welder 168 23000134
Michael Rifkin Special Effects Special Effects Gimbal Welder 168 23000132
Armondo Gonzalez Special Effects Special Effects Gimbal Welder 168 23000131
Ray Hoffman Special Effects Special Effects Gimbal Welder 168 23000130
Robert Nagle Special Effects Special Effects Gimbal Welder 168 23000135
Michael A Tice Special Effects Special Effects Gimbal Welder 168 23000136
Joe Livolsi Special Effects Special Effects Gimbal Welder 168 23000140
Doug Passarelli Special Effects Special Effects Gimbal Welder 168 23000141
Eric Jolley Special Effects Special Effects Gimbal Welder 168 23000139
Joe Perez Special Effects Special Effects Gimbal Welder 168 23000138
Fernando G. Massiel Special Effects Special Effects Gimbal Welder 168 23000137
Louis Lindwall Special Effects Special Effects Pre-Rigging 168 23000129
Jon Bethke Special Effects Special Effects Pre-Rigging 168 23000128
Dan Ossello Special Effects Special Effects Pre-Rigging 168 23000120
John Fontana Special Effects Special Effects Pre-Rigging 168 23000121
Lance Inoue Special Effects Special Effects Pre-Rigging 168 23000119
Joe Love Special Effects Special Effects Pre-Rigging 168 23000118
Joel Mitchell Special Effects Special Effects Pre-Rigging 168 23000117
Larry Zelenay Special Effects Special Effects Pre-Rigging 168 23000122
Horacio Blanco Special Effects Special Effects Pre-Rigging 168 23000123
Howard Frazier Special Effects Special Effects Pre-Rigging 168 23000127
Kim Derry Special Effects Special Effects Pre-Rigging 168 23000126
Thomas Homsher Special Effects Special Effects Pre-Rigging 168 23000125
Tom Pelton Special Effects Special Effects Pre-Rigging 168 23000124
Jakub Pistecky Animation Supervisor Sequence Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 120918 23000198
Patrick T Myers Animation Supervisor Sequence Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 120918 23000199
Toshihiro Sakamaki Modelmaker Modeling(Asylum) 120919 23000272
Greg Stuhl Modelmaker Modeling(Asylum) 120919 23000273
Melanie Okamura Modelmaker CG Modeling Lead(Digital Domain) 120919 23000271
Mark Siegel Modelmaker Digital Model(Industrial Light & Magic) 120919 23000270
Lenny Lee Modelmaker Digital Model(Industrial Light & Magic) 120919 23000269
Ann Sidenblad Modelmaker Modeling(Asylum) 120919 23000274
Brook Kievit Modelmaker Modeler(The Orphanage Inc.) 120919 23000275
Geoff Heron Miniatures Models & Miniatures Unit Supervisor(Kerner Optical Company) 121083 23000279
Patrick Sweeney Miniatures Models & Miniatures Unit Supervisor(Kerner Optical Company) 121083 23000280
Carl Miller Miniatures Models & Miniatures Unit Supervisor(Kerner Optical Company) 121083 23000278
Charlie Bailey Miniatures Models & Miniatures Unit Supervisor(Kerner Optical Company) 121083 23000277
Alan Faucher Miniatures Miniature Supervisor 121083 23000276
Bridget Goodman Modelmaker Digital Model(Industrial Light & Magic) 120919 23000268
Terry Molatore Modelmaker Digital Model(Industrial Light & Magic) 120919 23000267
James Lee Rendering Artist Lead Paint Artist(Asylum) 121098 23000258
Brian Cuscino Rendering Artist I/O(Asylum) 121098 23000259
Zac Chowdhury Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope/Paint(Asylum) 121082 23000257
Daniel Clark Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope/Paint(Asylum) 121082 23000256
Stephen Edwards Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope/Paint(Asylum) 121082 23000255
Steve Hawkins Rendering Artist I/O(Asylum) 121098 23000260
Chris Spears Rendering Artist I/O(Asylum) 121098 23000261
Catherine Craig Modelmaker Digital Model(Industrial Light & Magic) 120919 23000265
Jung-Seung Hong Modelmaker Digital Model(Industrial Light & Magic) 120919 23000266
Steve Walton Modelmaker Digital Model Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 120919 23000264
Bruce Holcomb Modelmaker Digital Model Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 120919 23000263
Geoff Campbell Modelmaker Creature Model Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 120919 23000262
Martin Rosenberg Miniatures Models & Miniatures Unit Supervisor(Kerner Optical Company) 121083 23000281
Anna Bies Miniatures Models & Miniatures(Kerner Optical Company) 121083 23000282
Buck O'Hare Miniatures Models & Miniatures(Kerner Optical Company) 121083 23000299
Alan Peterson Miniatures Models & Miniatures(Kerner Optical Company) 121083 23000300
David Murphy Miniatures Models & Miniatures(Kerner Optical Company) 121083 23000298
David Janssen Miniatures Models & Miniatures(Kerner Optical Company) 121083 23000297
Scott McNamara Miniatures Models & Miniatures(Kerner Optical Company) 121083 23000296
Chuck Ray Miniatures Models & Miniatures(Kerner Optical Company) 121083 23000301
Russell Shinkle Mechanical Special Effects Mechanical Supervisor(Creative Make-Up Concepts) 121086 23000302
Tim Clark Matte Painter (Asylum) 120959 23000306
Stephanie Taubert Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000528
Wei Zheng Matte Painter Digital Matte Painting Lead(Digital Domain) 120959 23000305
Mayumi Shimokawa Matte Painter Digital Matte Painter 120959 23000304
Darin Hilton Matte Painter Digital Matte Painter 120959 23000303
Robert M Edwards Miniatures Models & Miniatures(Kerner Optical Company) 121083 23000295
Nelson Hall Miniatures Models & Miniatures(Kerner Optical Company) 121083 23000294
Gary McClendon Miniatures Models & Miniatures(Kerner Optical Company) 121083 23000286
Neal Halter Miniatures Models & Miniatures(Kerner Optical Company) 121083 23000287
John Duncan Miniatures Models & Miniatures(Kerner Optical Company) 121083 23000285
Jon Foreman Miniatures Models & Miniatures(Kerner Optical Company) 121083 23000284
Peter Bailey Miniatures Models & Miniatures(Kerner Optical Company) 121083 23000283
Andrew Neddermeyer Miniatures Models & Miniatures(Kerner Optical Company) 121083 23000288
Wendy Morton Miniatures Models & Miniatures(Kerner Optical Company) 121083 23000289
Marty Brenneis Miniatures Models & Miniatures(Kerner Optical Company) 121083 23000293
Greg Beaumonte Miniatures Models & Miniatures(Kerner Optical Company) 121083 23000292
Lorne Peterson Miniatures Models & Miniatures(Kerner Optical Company) 121083 23000291
Michael Olague Miniatures Models & Miniatures(Kerner Optical Company) 121083 23000290
Huey Carroll Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope/Paint(Asylum) 121082 23000254
Laura Murillo Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope/Paint(Asylum) 121082 23000253
Erin O'Connor Software Engineer Production & Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000217
Jody Madden Software Engineer Production & Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000218
Larry Lauter Software Engineer Production & Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000216
Michael Cabrera Software Engineer Production & Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000215
Stacy Bissell Software Engineer Production & Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000214
Linda Siegel Software Engineer Production & Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000219
Megan Rible Software Engineer Production & Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000220
Eric Schafer Software Engineer Research and Development(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000224
Brett Allen Software Engineer Research and Development(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000225
Christophe Hery Software Engineer Research and Development(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000223
Colette Mullenhoff Software Engineer Research and Development(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000222
Nick Rasmussen Software Engineer Research and Development(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000221
Penny Runge Software Engineer Production & Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000213
Nick Provenzano Software Engineer Production & Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000212
David Andrews Animation Supervisor (The Orphanage Inc.) 120918 23000203
Kathy Chasen-Hay Animation Editor Executive Producer(Asylum) 121028 23000204
Chad Taylor Animation Supervisor Sequence Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 120918 23000202
Paul Sharpe Animation Supervisor Sequence Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 120918 23000201
Kevin Sprout Animation Supervisor Sequence Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 120918 23000200
Aaron McBride XFX art direction Visual Effects Art Director(Industrial Light & Magic) 121153 23000205
Ross Young Software Engineer Gimbal Engineer 121071 23000206
Morgan Ho Software Engineer Production & Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000210
Jim Milton Software Engineer Production & Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000211
Susan Macke Software Engineer Production & Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000209
Sean Bittinger Software Engineer Production & Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000208
Terran Benveniste Software Engineer Production & Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000207
Chris Harvey Software Engineer Technical Developer(Digital Domain) 121071 23000226
Frank Gallego Software Engineer Technical Developer(Digital Domain) 121071 23000227
Sarahjane Javelo Rotoscope Animator Digital Rotoscope 121082 23000244
Keith Weilmuenster Rotoscope Animator Digital Rotoscope 121082 23000245
Melissa Huerta Rotoscope Animator Digital Rotoscope 121082 23000243
Ian A Harris Rotoscope Animator Digital Rotoscope 121082 23000242
Jenn Epstein Rotoscope Animator Digital Rotoscope 121082 23000241
Elissa Bello Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope/Paint Supervisor(Asylum) 121082 23000246
Eric Evans Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope/Paint(Asylum) 121082 23000247
Merlin Carroll Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope/Paint(Asylum) 121082 23000251
Robert Taltos Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope/Paint(Asylum) 121082 23000252
Meredith Hook Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope/Paint(Asylum) 121082 23000250
Judith A Bell Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope/Paint(Asylum) 121082 23000249
Deke Kincaid Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope/Paint(Asylum) 121082 23000248
Edgar Diaz Rotoscope Animator Digital Rotoscope 121082 23000240
Scott Baxter Rotoscope Animator Digital Rotoscope 121082 23000239
Edie Paul Rotoscope Animator Roto/Paint Artist(CIS Hollywood) 121082 23000231
Erin Cullen Rotoscope Animator Roto/Paint Artist(CIS Hollywood) 121082 23000232
Lauralea Otis Software Engineer Technical Developer(Digital Domain) 121071 23000230
Daniel Maskit Software Engineer Technical Developer(Digital Domain) 121071 23000229
Nafees Bin Zafar Software Engineer Technical Developer(Digital Domain) 121071 23000228
Greg Shimp Rotoscope Animator Roto/Paint Artist(CIS Hollywood) 121082 23000233
Heather Ryan Rotoscope Animator Roto/Paint Artist(CIS Hollywood) 121082 23000234
Viviana Kim Rotoscope Animator Digital Rotoscope 121082 23000238
Jack Mongovan Rotoscope Animator Roto Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 121082 23000237
Kristine Lankenau Rotoscope Animator Roto/Paint Artist(CIS Hollywood) 121082 23000236
Larry Gaynor Rotoscope Animator Roto/Paint Artist(CIS Hollywood) 121082 23000235
Jason Snell Layout Artist Layout Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 120869 23000308
Deborah Thomas Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000531
Thomas Adams Transportation Captain Boat Captain 272 25000056
John Arbuckle Transportation Captain Boat Captain 272 25000057
Vidya Bartlett Production Assistant (Bahamas Unit) 275 25000055
Dominique Lockhart Production Assistant (Bahamas Unit) 275 25000054
Megan Callender Production Assistant (Bahamas Unit) 275 25000053
Tony Bracken Transportation Captain Boat Captain 272 25000058
Steve DeNapoli Transportation Captain Boat Captain 272 25000059
Daniel V Trefts Transportation Captain Boat Captain 272 25000063
Carlos Apey Transportation Captain Boat Captain 272 25000064
Calvin Shatto Transportation Captain Boat Captain 272 25000062
Allister "Chip" Matheson Transportation Captain Boat Captain 272 25000061
Jake T Hicks Transportation Captain Boat Captain 272 25000060
James McKay Production Assistant (Bahamas Unit) 275 25000052
Siobhan C Antoni Production Assistant (Bahamas Unit) 275 25000051
Tasha Prothro Production Assistant Set Staff Assistant 275 25000042
Victor Winters Junco Production Assistant Set Staff Assistant 275 25000043
Kevin Zelman Production Assistant Set Staff Assistant 275 25000041
Jeff Saville Production Assistant Set Staff Assistant 275 25000040
Jason Kumalo Production Assistant Set Staff Assistant 275 25000039
Peter Jablonski Production Assistant n/a 275 25000044
Erin Dunlap Production Assistant n/a 275 25000045
Nicole Kiele Matteson Production Assistant n/a 275 25000049
Emily Whitesell Production Assistant n/a 275 25000050
Rory Christiansen Production Assistant n/a 275 25000048
Pedro Chavez Production Assistant n/a 275 25000047
Joe Zappia Production Assistant n/a 275 25000046
Rob Wong Transportation Captain Boat Captain 272 25000065
Mike Bridger Transportation Captain Boat Captain 272 25000066
Alexander Johnson Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000084
Thomas Sweeney Transportation Dispatcher 120992 25000085
Johnny Richardson Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000083
Dave Robling Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000082
Gary Lowe Transportation Captain Boat Captain(Bahamas Unit) 272 25000081
Scott Sener Stand-In (Mr. Depp) 121015 25000086
David Matthiessen Stand-In Stand-In/Photo Double(Jack Sparrow) 121015 25000087
James Younan Stand-In Stand-In/Photo Double(Pintel) 121015 25000091
Erik Wellman Stand-In Stand-In/Photo Double(Ragetti) 121015 25000092
Brittany Shaw Stand-In Stand-In/Photo Double(Elizabeth Swann) 121015 25000090
Todor Dimitrov Stand-In Stand-In/Photo Double(Will Turner) 121015 25000089
Patrick M J Finerty Stand-In Stand-In/Photo Double(Barbossa) 121015 25000088
O B Pettit Transportation Captain Boat Captain(Bahamas Unit) 272 25000080
David Pearsall Transportation Captain Boat Captain(Bahamas Unit) 272 25000079
Lawrence Ott Transportation Captain Boat Captain 272 25000070
Curt Siverts Transportation Captain Boat Captain 272 25000071
Mike George Transportation Captain Boat Captain 272 25000069
Shaun Laird Transportation Captain Boat Captain 272 25000068
Daniel Bailey Transportation Captain Boat Captain 272 25000067
Glen Yrigoyen Transportation Captain Boat Captain 272 25000072
Michael Troy Waters Transportation Captain Boat Captain 272 25000073
Ron Kunecke Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000077
Marty McNary Transportation Captain Boat Captain(Bahamas Unit) 272 25000078
Jim Alfonso Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000076
Jeff Woodward Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000075
Glenn "Kiwi" Hall Transportation Captain Black Pearl Captain 272 25000074
Valerie Johnson Production Assistant Set Staff Assistant 275 25000038
Marike Jainchill Production Assistant Set Staff Assistant 275 25000037
Morris Williams Props Property Assistant(Bahamas Unit) 120817 24000067
Nate Henfield Props Property Assistant(Bahamas Unit) 120817 24000068
Jim Tholen Props Propmaker 120817 24000066
Robbie Watts Props Propmaker 120817 24000065
Bruce Sartorius Props Propmaker 120817 24000064
Charlotte Kyle Assistant (to George Marshall Ruge) 120820 25000001
Sarah Contant Assistant Art Department Assistant 120820 25000002
Ryan Rakel Assistant Camera Department Assistant 120820 25000006
Michael Sandow Assistant Camera Department Assistant 120820 25000007
Lea Anderson Assistant Art Department Assistant 120820 25000005
Kristopher Gifford Assistant Art Department Assistant 120820 25000004
Lindsey Gary Assistant Art Department Assistant 120820 25000003
Shawn Stephenson Props Propmaker 120817 24000063
Paul H Roberts Props Propmaker 120817 24000062
John A Curry Props Propmaker 120817 24000053
Steven Getz Props Propmaker 120817 24000054
Robert F Coyle Props Propmaker 120817 24000052
John L Borggrebe Props Propmaker 120817 24000051
Walter Zieska Props Propmaker 120817 24000050
Dennis Gothie Props Propmaker 120817 24000055
William G Hoffner Props Propmaker 120817 24000056
Eric Marlow Props Propmaker 120817 24000060
James Reynolds Props Propmaker 120817 24000061
Dan Miner Props Propmaker 120817 24000059
Randall C Engle Props Propmaker 120817 24000058
David Keir Props Propmaker 120817 24000057
Jill Weiss Assistant (to Mr. Bruckheimer) 120820 25000008
Stephanie Decourcey Assistant (to Mr. Bruckheimer) 120820 25000009
Ryan Carroll Assistant Shipping Assistant(Bahamas Unit) 120820 25000028
Daphne Lambrinou Production Assistant Post Production Dept. PA 275 25000029
Tamee Ferguson Assistant Shipping Assistant(Bahamas Unit) 120820 25000027
Misha Skoric Assistant (to Chow Yun-Fat) 120820 25000026
Stephen J Young Assistant (to Mr. Rush) 120820 25000025
Monica Chavez Production Assistant Costume Production Assistant 275 25000030
Ryan Todd Production Assistant Costume Production Assistant 275 25000031
Camille Alvarez Production Assistant Special Effects Production Assistant 275 25000035
Mike Knuff Production Assistant Special Effects Production Assistant 275 25000036
Courtney Lether Production Assistant Hair Dept. Production Assistant 275 25000034
Mary Samuel Production Assistant Hair Dept. Production Assistant 275 25000033
Dylan Hagerty Production Assistant Costume Production Assistant 275 25000032
Derek Dibiagio Assistant (to Ms. Knightley) 120820 25000024
Michael Lagnese Assistant (to Mr. Bloom) 120820 25000023
Paul G. Lyons Assistant (to Mr. Stenson) 120820 25000015
Emily Herman Assistant (to Mr. Oman) 120820 25000016
Morgan Feeney Assistant (to Mr. Verbinski) 120820 25000012
Conor Galvin Assistant (to Mr. Bruckheimer) 120820 25000011
Dan Camins Assistant (to Mr. Bruckheimer) 120820 25000010
Karita Burbank Assistant (to Mr. Hendricks) 120820 25000017
Dana Krupinski Assistant (to Mr. McLeod) 120820 25000018
Stephen Deuters Assistant (to Mr. Depp) 120820 25000022
Christi Dembrowski Assistant (to Mr. Depp) 120820 25000021
Laura Schwartz Assistant (to Mr. Merrifield) 120820 25000020
Kimberly Krupinski Assistant (to Mr. McLeod) 120820 25000019
Mike Dixon Stand-In Stand-In/Photo Double(Gibbs) 121015 25000093
Gary Sokolowski Stand-In Stand-In/Photo Double(Cotton) 121015 25000094
Justin Mcclain Driver Driver/Operator 273 25000169
John Peters Driver Driver/Operator 273 25000170
David M Moir Driver Driver/Operator 273 25000168
Anthony S Loguzzo Driver Driver/Operator 273 25000167
Mark Jones Driver Driver/Operator 273 25000166
Rick Purdy Driver Driver/Operator 273 25000171
Bruce Rozenberg Driver Driver/Operator 273 25000172
Sal Velasquez Driver Driver/Operator 273 25000176
Michael Stevens Driver Driver/Operator 273 25000177
James Sherwood Driver Driver/Operator 273 25000175
Peter Schwietzer Driver Driver/Operator 273 25000174
Bob Rosen Driver Driver/Operator 273 25000173
Jeff Hattem Driver Driver/Operator 273 25000165
Mark S Garrett Driver Driver/Operator 273 25000164
Neil Scognamiglio Driver Driver/Operator 273 25000155
Gordon Spencer Driver Driver/Operator 273 25000156
Robert R Segletes Driver Driver/Operator 273 25000154
Curtis Randoll Driver Driver/Operator 273 25000153
Frank Roughan Driver Driver/Operator 273 25000152
Michael P Sullivan Driver Driver/Operator 273 25000157
David A Vollmer Driver Driver/Operator 273 25000158
Clint Coyle Driver Driver/Operator 273 25000162
Don Easy Driver Driver/Operator 273 25000163
Curt Broker Driver Driver/Operator 273 25000161
Thomas P Barrett Driver Driver/Operator 273 25000160
Paul Youds Driver Driver/Operator 273 25000159
John R Woodward Driver Driver/Operator 273 25000178
Vickie M Hsieh Coordinator Travel Coordinator 528 25000179
Ian McIntyre Other Sail Rigging Crew 120795 26000006
Charles Hambleton Other Sail Rigging Crew 120795 26000007
Douglas "Kino" Valenzuela Other Dockmaster 120795 26000005
JC Brown Other Chinese Calligrapher 120795 26000004
Jill Tomamatsu Other Milliner 120795 26000003
Louie Lambie Other Sail Rigging Crew 120795 26000008
Peter W Bailey Other Sail Rigging Crew 120795 26000009
Laura Gary Tutor Studio Teacher 121034 26000013
Michael S Singer Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Antonio Di Cecco Trainer (for Mr. Bloom) 121109 26000012
Steve Rodarte Security Head Of Security 120951 26000011
Guy Friedman Security (for Mr. Bloom) 120951 26000010
Erin Rose Other Assistant Construction Estimator 120795 26000002
Laurie Gold Other Assistant Construction Estimator 120795 26000001
Laurent "LJ" Jean Coordinator Shipping Coordinator 528 25000183
Dan Malone Coordinator Marine Coordinator 528 25000184
Mark Davies Coordinator Shipping Coordinator 528 25000182
Zachary M Heath Coordinator Prop Dept. Coordinator 528 25000181
David Paris Coordinator Aerial Coordinator 528 25000180
Bruce A Ross Coordinator Marine Coordinator 528 25000185
J Wilfrid White Coordinator Picture Boat Coordinator 528 25000186
Alex Calle Apprentice Art Department Intern 120976 25000190
Jenifer Box Coordinator Office Coordinator 528 25000189
Kristen McLaughlin Coordinator Marine Office Coordinator 528 25000188
Carrie Roslan Coordinator Marine Office Coordinator 528 25000187
Sandra Powell Driver Driver/Operator 273 25000151
Thomas O'Donnell Driver Driver/Operator 273 25000150
Steve Wroe Production Black Pearl Crew 120824 25000112
Courtney Andersen Production Master Ship Technician 120824 25000113
Lance M Brozozog Production Black Pearl Crew 120824 25000111
Gene Flipse Production Black Pearl Crew 120824 25000110
Matt O'Connor Production Water Safety 120824 25000109
Peter Marshall Production Ship Technician Foreman 120824 25000114
Jennifer Reilly Production Ship Technician 120824 25000115
Tilikum Redding Production Ship Technician 120824 25000120
James L Brink Production Sailmaker 120824 25000121
Jamie White Production Ship Technician 120824 25000119
Teo Ebratt Production Ship Technician 120824 25000118
Shannon L Smith Production Ship Technician 120824 25000117
Dan Webb Production Water Safety 120824 25000108
Chuck Hosack Production Water Safety 120824 25000107
George Marshall Ruge Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000098
Oscar J Flores Production Secretary n/a 367 25000099
Charles Gibson Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000097
Victor J. Ho Stand-In Stand-In/Photo Double(Tai Huang) 121015 25000096
Karma Raines Stand-In Stand-In/Photo Double(Tia Dalma) 121015 25000095
Gail Woon Production Secretary (Bahamas Unit) 367 25000100
Rachel Jenner-Young Production Secretary (Bahamas Unit) 367 25000101
Mike Brady Production Water Safety 120824 25000105
Kris A Jeffrey Production Water Safety 120824 25000106
James Mitchell Clyde Production Water Safety 120824 25000104
Alex Krimm Production Dive Master 120824 25000103
David B Leener Production Production Resources 120824 25000102
Jack Kney Production DVD/EPK Field Producer 120824 25000122
Neil Andrea Production Water Safety(Bahamas Unit) 120824 25000123
Don Bassett Driver Driver/Operator 273 25000141
Phil Cote Driver Driver/Operator 273 25000142
Michael Allegro Driver Driver/Operator 273 25000140
Buck Holland Driver (to Mr. Depp) 273 25000139
Marvin Laroy Sanders Driver (to Mr. Verbinski) 273 25000138
Brian Delahanty Driver Driver/Operator 273 25000143
Bobby Enriquez Driver Driver/Operator 273 25000144
Tony Mouradian Driver Driver/Operator 273 25000148
Glen Marygold Driver Driver/Operator 273 25000149
Scott A Kennedy Driver Driver/Operator 273 25000147
James P Jones Driver Driver/Operator 273 25000146
Gary Gray Driver Driver/Operator 273 25000145
Andy DeNicholas Driver Special Effects Driver 273 25000137
Scott A Sheldon Medic First Aid 120966 25000136
Jim Barry Production Black Pearl Crew(Bahamas Unit) 120824 25000127
Merelita Revel Production Black Pearl Rigging Crew(Bahamas Unit) 120824 25000128
Michael Watkins Production Black Pearl Crew(Bahamas Unit) 120824 25000126
Brian Kakuk Production Dive Safety Officer(Bahamas Unit) 120824 25000125
Tim Calver Production Water Safety(Bahamas Unit) 120824 25000124
Douglas P Silverstein Production Mechanic(Bahamas Unit) 120824 25000130
Ryan Faust Production Special Effects Purchaser(Bahamas Unit) 120824 25000131
Robert Allen Medic First Aid 120966 25000135
Michael Hird Medic First Aid 120966 25000134
Jonas C Matz Medic First Aid 120966 25000133
David O'Dell Medic First Aid 120966 25000132
Ralph Votaw Jr. Props Propmaker 120817 24000049
Casey Thayer Props Propmaker 120817 24000048
Steve Galle Character Animation Character Set-Up Artist(Digital Domain) 622 23000602
Dave Lo Character Animation Character Set-Up Artist(Digital Domain) 622 23000603
Tracy Irwin Character Animation Character Set-Up Artist(Digital Domain) 622 23000601
Mike Terpstra Compositing Supervisor (The Orphanage Inc.) 120928 23000600
Sonja Burchard Compositing Supervisor (Digital Domain) 120928 23000599
Briana Hamilton Character Animation Character Set-Up Artist(Digital Domain) 622 23000604
John Riggs Character Animation Character Set-Up Artist(Digital Domain) 622 23000605
Brian Burks Character Animation Character Animator(Digital Domain) 622 23000609
Chad Finnerty Character Animation Character Animator(Digital Domain) 622 23000610
John Kasprzak Character Animation Character Animator(Digital Domain) 622 23000608
Matthias Wittmann Character Animation (Digital Domain) 622 23000607
Janice Lew Character Animation Character Set-Up Artist(Digital Domain) 622 23000606
Lou Pecora Compositing Supervisor (Digital Domain) 120928 23000598
John Fragomeni Compositing Supervisor (Asylum) 120928 23000597
Cat Thelia Digital Effects Digital Effects Coordinator 345 23000588
Virginia Carrasco Wilson Digital Effects Digital Effects Coordinator 345 23000589
Fin Teo Digital Effects Digital Texture Paint Lead 345 23000587
Phillip Hoffman Digital Effects Digital Coordinator(Pacific Title and Art Studio) 345 23000586
Tom Daws Digital Effects Artist Inferno Artist(CIS Hollywood) 120960 23000585
Henry Preston Digital Effects Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 345 23000590
Jayni Borgaro Compositing Supervisor Compositor(CIS Hollywood) 120928 23000591
Randy Brown Compositing Supervisor Compositor(CIS Hollywood) 120928 23000595
Eddie Pasquarello Compositing Supervisor (Industrial Light & Magic) 120928 23000596
Michael Shermis Compositing Supervisor Compositor(CIS Hollywood) 120928 23000594
Mathias Frodin Compositing Supervisor Compositor(CIS Hollywood) 120928 23000593
Jesse Fernley Compositing Supervisor Compositor(CIS Hollywood) 120928 23000592
Andy Tamandl Character Animation Character Animator(Digital Domain) 622 23000611
Craig Van Dyke Character Animation Character Animator(Digital Domain) 622 23000612
Paul George Palop CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 120986 23000629
Chi-Wei Hsu CGI Artist CG Artist(Method) 120986 23000630
Asuka Tohda CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 120986 23000628
Andrew Bradbury CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 120986 23000627
Alla Kalachnikova CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 120986 23000626
Ryan Apuy CGI Artist CG Artist(Method) 120986 23000631
Sean Durnan CGI Artist CG Artist(Method) 120986 23000632
Diana Miao CGI Artist CG Artist(CIS Hollywood) 120986 23000636
Amy Garback CGI Artist CG Artist(CIS Hollywood) 120986 23000637
Emilio Villalba CGI Artist CG Artist(Method) 120986 23000635
Matthew Longwell CGI Artist CG Artist(Method) 120986 23000634
Felix E. Urquiza CGI Artist CG Artist(Method) 120986 23000633
Maurice Bastian CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 120986 23000625
Jess Bressler CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 120986 23000624
Sathyan Panneerselvam CGI Artist Digital Texture Painter 120986 23000616
Anna Silvey CGI Artist Digital Texture Painter 120986 23000617
Ben Dishart CGI Artist Digital Texture Painter 120986 23000615
Corey Rosen Character Animation Character Set-Up Supervisor(The Orphanage Inc.) 622 23000614
Patrick Runyon Character Animation Character Animator(Digital Domain) 622 23000613
Trish Van't Hul CGI Artist Digital Texture Painter 120986 23000618
Claas Henke CGI Artist Visual Effects Concept Artist(Digital Domain) 120986 23000619
Scott Tessier CGI Artist CG Modeling Artist(Digital Domain) 120986 23000623
Howie Muzika CGI Artist CG Modeling Artist(Digital Domain) 120986 23000622
David Niednagel CGI Artist CG Modeling Artist(Digital Domain) 120986 23000621
Kirk Mawhinney CGI Artist CG Modeling Artist(Digital Domain) 120986 23000620
Gregory Oehler Digital Effects Artist Sr. Inferno Artist(CIS Hollywood) 120960 23000584
Jesse Russell Digital Effects Artist Compositor(The Orphanage Inc.) 120960 23000583
Kevin Bouchez Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Digital Domain) 120960 23000547
Alex Henning Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Digital Domain) 120960 23000548
Ted Andre Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Digital Domain) 120960 23000546
Paul Lambert Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositing Lead(Digital Domain) 120960 23000545
Michael Maloney Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositing Lead(Digital Domain) 120960 23000544
Chia-Chi Hu Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Digital Domain) 120960 23000549
Jeff Kim Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Digital Domain) 120960 23000550
Tamara Stone Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Digital Domain) 120960 23000554
Niki Bern Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Digital Domain) 120960 23000555
Bob Roesler Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Digital Domain) 120960 23000553
Marlo Pabon Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Digital Domain) 120960 23000552
Mike Ocoboc Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Digital Domain) 120960 23000551
Dan Cobbett Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositing Lead(Digital Domain) 120960 23000543
Joel Behrens Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositing Lead(Digital Domain) 120960 23000542
Yusei Uesugi Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000533
Bruce Vecchitto Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000534
John Van Der Zalm Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000532
Peter Damien Special Effects Technician Pre-Rigging Tech(Bahamas Unit) 242 23000088
Melissa Tseng Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000530
Patrick Wass Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000535
Greg Weiner Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000536
Joseph Zaki Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000540
Jessica Harris Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositing Lead(Digital Domain) 120960 23000541
Doug Wright Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000539
Mark Youngren Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000538
John Whisnant Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000537
Heather Hoyland Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Digital Domain) 120960 23000556
Aruna Inversin Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Digital Domain) 120960 23000557
Kevin M May Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Asylum) 120960 23000574
Alison Laventhol Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Asylum) 120960 23000575
Patrick Ferguson Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Asylum) 120960 23000573
John Stewart Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Asylum) 120960 23000572
Andy Barrios Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Asylum) 120960 23000571
Todd Hemsley Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Asylum) 120960 23000576
Greg Groenekamp Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Asylum) 120960 23000577
Eddie Offerman Digital Effects Artist Tracker(Asylum) 120960 23000581
Devon Fairbairn Digital Effects Artist Tracker(Asylum) 120960 23000582
Marion O Spates Digital Effects Artist Tracker(Asylum) 120960 23000580
Mark Lipsmeyer Digital Effects Artist Tracker(Asylum) 120960 23000579
Max Harris Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Asylum) 120960 23000578
Colleen Smith Brattesani Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Asylum) 120960 23000570
Chris Moore Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Asylum) 120960 23000569
Francis Puthanangadi Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Digital Domain) 120960 23000561
Mark Renton Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Asylum) 120960 23000562
Deborah Wiltman Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Digital Domain) 120960 23000560
Kym Olsen Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Digital Domain) 120960 23000559
Michael Miller Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Digital Domain) 120960 23000558
Joe Ken Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Asylum) 120960 23000563
Steve Muangman Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Asylum) 120960 23000564
Joseph Brattesani Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Asylum) 120960 23000568
Brandon Criswell Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Asylum) 120960 23000567
Rob Blue Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Asylum) 120960 23000566
Hilary Sperling Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Asylum) 120960 23000565
Gary Abrahamian CGI Artist CG Artist(CIS Hollywood) 120986 23000638
Kyle Yamamoto CGI Artist CG Artist(CIS Hollywood) 120986 23000639
Curtis Akin Props Property Assistant 120817 24000012
John A Keim Props Property Assistant 120817 24000013
Chris Langevin Props Property Assistant 120817 24000011
Max Brehme Props Property Assistant 120817 24000010
Scott Leslie Props Property Assistant 120817 24000009
Stuart Rankine Props Property Assistant 120817 24000014
Rupert M. Benson III Props Property Assistant 120817 24000015
Sean Rich Props Armorer 120817 24000019
Howard Fannon Props Armorer 120817 24000020
Kelly G Farrah Props Armorer 120817 24000018
Harry Lu Props Master Armorer 120817 24000017
Xavier Corby Props Property Assistant 120817 24000016
Julie Gilchrist Props Property Assistant 120817 24000008
James "Stitch" Crisp Property Master (Bahamas Unit) 120805 24000007
Sarah Eim 2-D Artist (Method) 120987 23000698
Katrina Salicrup 2-D Artist (Method) 120987 23000699
Ryan Raith 2-D Artist (Method) 120987 23000697
Alex Kolasinski 2-D Artist (Method) 120987 23000696
Jan Cillers 2-D Artist (Method) 120987 23000695
Zachary Lo 2-D Artist (Method) 120987 23000700
Brad Good Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000001
Don Miloyevich Property Master n/a 120805 24000005
John Paul "JP" Jones Property Master n/a 120805 24000006
Kris Peck Property Master n/a 120805 24000004
Michael Hansen Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000003
Michael D Gianneschi Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000002
Richard Griffis Jr. Props Armorer 120817 24000021
David D. Baumann Props Armorer 120817 24000022
Brian James Geary Props Propmaker 120817 24000039
Rick Heil Props Propmaker 120817 24000040
Jeff Goldberg Props Propmaker 120817 24000038
Shawn Crossan Props Propmaker 120817 24000037
Greg Eliot Props Propmaker 120817 24000036
Steve Kallas Props Propmaker 120817 24000041
Justin LaPresle Props Propmaker 120817 24000042
Mike Slattery Props Propmaker 120817 24000046
David A Rochow Props Propmaker 120817 24000047
Ken Rice Props Propmaker 120817 24000045
Chris Perez Props Propmaker 120817 24000044
Zach Michel Props Propmaker 120817 24000043
Len Borggrebe Props Propmaker 120817 24000035
Christopher Banke Props Propmaker 120817 24000034
Michael O'Neal Props Propmaker Foreman 120817 24000026
Dave Rozo Props Propmaker Foreman 120817 24000027
Mark Lapresle Props Propmaker Foreman 120817 24000025
Steve Callas Props Propmaker Foreman 120817 24000024
Stephen A Gindorf Props Propmaker Foreman 120817 24000023
Robert L Thompson Props Propmaker Foreman 120817 24000028
Steven E Fegley Props Propmaker Foreman 120817 24000029
Steve Sola Props Propmaker Foreman 120817 24000033
Bert Rodriguez Props Propmaker Foreman 120817 24000032
Henry Mendoza Props Propmaker Foreman 120817 24000031
Tedd Keith Props Propmaker Foreman 120817 24000030
Michael Lori 3-D Artist 3D Tracker(Asylum) 120965 23000694
Pam Wong 3-D Artist 3D Integration Artist(Digital Domain) 120965 23000693
Kristin Solid Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000657
Chi Chung Tse Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000658
Ben Sanders Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000656
Mark Powers Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000655
Christopher Mullins Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000654
Jamy Wheless Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000659
Sylvia Wong Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000660
Sean Curran Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000664
Matthew Garward Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000665
Samati Boonchitsitsak Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000663
Isabel Auphan Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000662
John Zdankiewicz Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000661
Nadine Lavoie Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000653
Chansoo Kim Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000652
Zachary Tucker CG Supervisor (Asylum) 779 23000643
Laurent Ledru CG Supervisor CG Creative Supervisor(Method) 779 23000644
Jens Zalzala CG Supervisor CG Effects Animation Lead(Digital Domain) 779 23000642
Marten Larsson CG Supervisor CG Effects Animation Lead(Digital Domain) 779 23000641
John Cassella Jr. CGI Artist CG Artist(CIS Hollywood) 120986 23000640
Brian Kulig CG Supervisor (The Orphanage Inc.) 779 23000645
George Aleco-Sima Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000646
Allen Holbrook Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000650
Keith Johnson Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000651
Rahul Dabholkar Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000649
Frederic Cote Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000648
Michael Bomagat Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000647
Traci Horie Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000666
Peter Kelly Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000667
Todd Dufour Animator CG Effects Animator(Digital Domain) 483 23000684
Brian Gazdik Animator CG Effects Animator(Digital Domain) 483 23000685
Zubin Wadia Animator CG Effects Animator(Digital Domain) 483 23000683
Ryo Sakaguchi Animator CG Effects Animator(Digital Domain) 483 23000682
Cezar Niculescu Animator CG Effects Animator(Digital Domain) 483 23000681
Atsushi Ikarashi Animator CG Effects Animator(Digital Domain) 483 23000686
Michael Meckler Animator CG Effects Animator(Digital Domain) 483 23000687
Shelley Courte 3-D Artist 3D Integration lead(Digital Domain) 120965 23000691
David Sanchez 3-D Artist 3D Integration Artist(Digital Domain) 120965 23000692
Sal Ruiz Animator (The Orphanage Inc.) 483 23000690
Hiroshi Tsubokawa Animator CG Effects Animator(Digital Domain) 483 23000689
Andrew A Paules Animator CG Effects Animator(Digital Domain) 483 23000688
Nikki Makar Animator CG Effects Animator(Digital Domain) 483 23000680
Michael Clive Animator CG Effects Animator(Digital Domain) 483 23000679
Richard Oey Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000671
Chad Sellers Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000672
Kevin Quaid Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000670
Jonathan Lyons Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000669
Joseph Kim Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000668
Matthew Strangio Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000673
David Washburn Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000674
Jim Gaczkowski Animator CG Effects Animator(Digital Domain) 483 23000678
Kenneth Ibrahim Animator CG Effects Animator(Digital Domain) 483 23000677
Roland Yepez Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000676
Andy Wong Animator (Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000675
Blake Sweeney Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000529
Philip Diglio Special Effects Technician Pre-Rigging Tech(Bahamas Unit) 242 23000085
Ross S Harvey Painter n/a 200 9000044
Chris Herrington Painter n/a 200 9000045
John Dorian Painter n/a 200 9000043
Francesco "Franco" Ferrara Painter n/a 200 9000042
Steve Cobb Painter n/a 200 9000041
Dana Rosen Painter n/a 200 9000046
Anthony Palazzo Painter n/a 200 9000047
Jeff House Model Maker Model Maker Foreman 121081 9000051
Jeff Cobos Model Maker Mold Maker Gang Boss 121081 9000052
AJ Beunot Model Maker Mold Maker(Creative Make-Up Concepts) 121081 9000050
Naaman Marshall Model Maker n/a 121081 9000049
George Stuart Painter n/a 200 9000048
Michael Costello Painter n/a 200 9000040
Andy Carter Painter n/a 200 9000039
Mike Bender Painter Prop Painter 200 9000030
John Dorrien Painter Prop Painter 200 9000031
Richard Redlefsen Painter n/a 200 9000029
Shaun Russell Sculptor n/a 120910 9000028
Rebecca Ninburg Sculptor n/a 120910 9000027
Robert M Misetich Painter Prop Painter 200 9000032
Nicholas C John Painter Prop Painter 200 9000033
A J Leonardi Painter Stand-By Painter 200 9000037
John Bugarcic Painter n/a 200 9000038
Michael D Valdes Painter Paint Foreman 200 9000036
Adrian Valdes Painter Paint Foreman 200 9000035
Giovanni Ferrara Painter Paint Foreman 200 9000034
Jacob House Model Maker Mold Maker Gang Boss 121081 9000053
Anthony Cope Model Maker Model Maker Foreman 121081 9000054
Darrell L Wight Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000072
Clint Wallace Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000073
Nick Navarro Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000071
Craig Zimmerman Gang Boss n/a 121117 9000070
Dianne Chadwick Graphics Coordinator Graphic Designer 121089 9000069
Eric Sundahl Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000074
Carla Nemec Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000075
Steve Baer Art Department Drapery Foreman 120843 9000079
Wendy Weaver Art Department Buyer 120843 9000080
Mark Viniello Art Department Foam Latex Supervisor(Creative Make-Up Concepts) 120843 9000078
Robin Moore Art Department Coordinator Set Decorating Coordinator 195 9000077
Shari Karstensen Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000076
Mike Needham Greensman n/a 201 9000068
Rene Van Den Berghe Greensman n/a 201 9000067
Dung Vu Model Maker n/a 121081 9000058
Ernest Sanchez Leadman n/a 433 9000059
Nicholas Fuchs Model Maker n/a 121081 9000057
Ralph Cobos Model Maker Modeler 121081 9000056
Arturo Guzman Model Maker Model Maker Foreman 121081 9000055
Mauro Borrelli Illustrator n/a 600 9000060
Darek Gogol Illustrator n/a 600 9000061
Billy Hunter Illustrator Prop Illustrator 600 9000065
Clyde "Loa" Wong Greensman n/a 201 9000066
Nathan Schroeder Illustrator n/a 600 9000064
James Carson Illustrator n/a 600 9000063
Jim E Martin Illustrator n/a 600 9000062
Yod Mugdaruk Sculptor n/a 120910 9000026
Kevin Marks Sculptor n/a 120910 9000025
Michael G Fisher Performer Featured Musician 120819 8000054
Heitor Pereira Performer Featured Musician 120819 8000055
Chris Bleth Performer Featured Musician 120819 8000053
Martin Tillman Performer Featured Musician 120819 8000052
Simon Phillips Performer Featured Musician 120819 8000051
Lili Haydn Performer Featured Musician 120819 8000056
Gore Verbinski Performer Featured Musician 120819 8000057
Alan Meyerson Score Recording Score Recorder 120840 8000061
Keith Richards Song ("Only Found Out Yesterday") 120859 8000062
Slamm Andrews Score Recording Score Recorder 120840 8000060
Alan Meyerson Score Mixing Score Mixer 120927 8000059
Tom Raney Performer Featured Musician 120819 8000058
Frank Marocco Performer Featured Musician 120819 8000050
Karen Han Performer Featured Musician 120819 8000049
Elizabeth Finch Original Music Orchestrator 120838 8000040
Suzette Moriarty Original Music Orchestrator 120838 8000041
Walter Fowler Original Music Orchestrator 120838 8000039
Steve Bartek Original Music Orchestrator 120838 8000038
Bruce Fowler Original Music Orchestrator 120838 8000037
Ken Kugler Original Music Orchestrator 120838 8000042
Nick Glennie-Smith Original Music Orchestra Conductor 120838 8000043
Phil Ayling Performer Featured Musician 120819 8000047
Pedro Eustache Performer Featured Musician 120819 8000048
Peter Rotter Original Music Orchestra Contractor 120838 8000046
Sandy DeCrescent Original Music Orchestra Contractor 120838 8000045
Blake Neely Original Music Orchestra Conductor 120838 8000044
Keith Richards Song Performer ("Only Found Out Yesterday") 120788 8000063
Delores Clay Vocals Featured Vocals 121032 8000064
Dean Lakoff Set Dresser n/a 197 9000016
Ryan Rittmiller Set Dresser n/a 197 9000017
Christopher Casey Set Dresser n/a 197 9000015
Carol Ann Napier Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000014
Marilyn Morgan Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000013
Chris Kennedy Set Dresser n/a 197 9000018
Steven Light-Orr Set Dresser n/a 197 9000019
Jose Luis Macias Sculptor n/a 120910 9000023
David James Sculptor n/a 120910 9000024
Yann Denoual Sculptor n/a 120910 9000022
Naaman Marshall Sculptor n/a 120910 9000021
Charlie Montoya Set Dresser n/a 197 9000020
A Todd Holland Set Designer n/a 202 9000012
Billy Hunter Set Designer Props Set Designer 202 9000011
John E Dexter Art Director n/a 183 9000003
William Ladd Skinner Art Director n/a 183 9000004
Cheryl Carasik Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
Rick Heinrichs Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Hila Plitmann Vocals Soprano Vocalist 121032 8000065
Bruce Crone Art Director n/a 183 9000005
William Hawkins Art Director n/a 183 9000006
Maya Shimoguchi Set Designer n/a 202 9000010
Robert Fechtman Set Designer n/a 202 9000009
William Taliaferro Set Designer n/a 202 9000008
Mark Hitchler Set Designer n/a 202 9000007
Kathleen Rosen Art Department Buyer 120843 9000081
Alexandra Espinosa-Di Cecco Art Department Art Department Assistant(Bahamas Unit) 120843 9000082
Kristin Berge Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000053
Laurel E Kelly Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000054
Jane Hassinger Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000052
Cammy Langer Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000051
Susan Zietlow-Maust Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000050
Martin Samuel Hairdresser Chief Hair Designer(for Mr. Depp) 121014 13000055
Renee Levy Key Costumer n/a 351 13000056
Jane Galli Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000060
Richard Redlefsen Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000061
Richard Snell Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000059
Joel Harlow Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000058
Rick Stratton Makeup Artist Tattoo Make-Up Artist 120801 13000057
Geordie Sheffer Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000049
Catherine Childers Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000048
Ann Marie Luddy Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000039
Monique De Sart Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000040
Tammy Kuzian Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000038
Norma Lee Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000037
Barbara Cantu Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000036
Scotti H. Reeder Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000041
Bryan Whisnant Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000042
Hazel Catmull Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000046
Anthony Wilson Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000047
Sharisse Fine-Kekone Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000045
Viviane Normand Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000044
Hitomi Golba Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000043
Nilkoletta Skalatos Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000062
Richard Alonzo Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000063
Gabriel De Cunto Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000080
Kris Evans Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000081
Belinda Bryant Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000079
Steven E Anderson Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000078
Kentaro Yano Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000077
Elizabeth Hoel Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000082
Garrett Immel Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000083
Sabine Roller Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000087
Brian Penikas Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000088
Ken Niederbaumer Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000086
Kenny Myers Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000085
Brad Look Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000084
Jackie Tichenor Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000076
Kristin Ryals Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000075
Luis Garcia Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000067
Ann-Maree Hurley Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000068
David Dupuis Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000066
Leslie Devlin Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000065
Robin Beauchesne Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000064
Corinna Liebel Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000069
Robert D Maverick Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000070
Heather Plott Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000074
Beth O'Rourke Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000073
Lesa Nielsen Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000072
Ned Neidhardt Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000071
Natasha Allegro Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000035
Kimi Messina Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000034
Peter Twist Technical Advisor n/a 537 12000001
Max Daly Research Researcher 458 12000002
Nina Jacobson Studio Executive n/a 120875 11000005
Chrissie England Executive ILM Senior Staff 120806 11000004
Curt Miyashiro Executive ILM Senior Staff 120806 11000003
Vanessa Bendetti Research n/a 458 12000003
Barbara Berkery Dialogue Coach n/a 538 12000004
Connie Criswell Contact Lenses Contact Lens Technician 121152 13000003
Lucy Bowring Costume Coordinator (Location) 120971 13000004
Cristina P Ceret Contact Lenses Contact Lens Coordinator 121152 13000002
Laura Hill Contact Lenses Contact Lens Technician 121152 13000001
Carla Meyer Dialect Coach n/a 666 12000005
Vicki Beck Executive ILM Senior Staff 120806 11000002
Lynwen Brennan Executive ILM Senior Staff 120806 11000001
Faith Allbesson Casting Associate n/a 160 10000004
Sande Alessi Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000005
Angela Demo Casting Associate n/a 160 10000003
Priscilla John Casting Director n/a 157 10000002
Denise Chamian Casting Director n/a 157 10000001
Kristan Berona Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000006
Jennifer Alessi Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000007
Jennifer M Merriman Extras Casting Assistant (Bahamas Unit) 120970 10000011
Thomas Gustafson Extras Casting (Bahamas Unit) 120851 10000012
Kate Burgess Extras Casting Key Extras Casting Assistant(Bahamas Unit) 120851 10000010
Patty Tobin Extras Casting Extras Casting Coordinator 120851 10000009
Kait Pickering Extras Casting Extras Casting Coordinator 120851 10000008
Julie Murnaghan Costume Coordinator Workroom Coordinator 120971 13000005
Penny Rose Costume Designer n/a 169 13000006
Kelvin Feeney Costumes Costume Leathermaker 120828 13000024
Richard De'ath Costumes Costume Construction 120828 13000026
David Bethall Costumes Costume Propmaker 120828 13000023
Tyra Youland Costumes Agers/Dyer 120828 13000022
Chandra M. Moore Costumes Agers/Dyer 120828 13000020
Ann-Maree Hurley Hair Facial Hair Piece 120794 13000027
Leslie Devlin Hair Facial Hair Piece 120794 13000028
Lucia Mace Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000032
Colleen Labaff Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000033
Gloria Pasqua Casny Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000031
Martin Samuel Hair Stylist (for Mr. Depp) 120799 13000030
Randa Squillacote Hair Hair Supervisor 120794 13000029
Jason Rainey Costumes Agers/Dyer 120828 13000019
Steve Gell Costumes Head Agers/Dyer 120828 13000018
Jessica Pazdernik Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000010
Kenny Crouch Costume Supervisor (Location) 120895 13000011
Niki Spina Costume Designer Assistant to Costume Designer 169 13000009
Sophia Spink Costume Designer Assistant to Costume Designer 169 13000008
John Norster Costume Designer n/a 169 13000007
Gilbert Zamarano Costumer n/a 120880 13000012
Jeanine Bourdaughs Costumer n/a 120880 13000013
Gildardo Tobon Costumes Head Agers/Dyer 120828 13000017
Karen Cortes Costumer n/a 120880 13000016
Tess Inman Costumer n/a 120880 13000015
Brad Holtzman Costumer n/a 120880 13000014
Bob Badami Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000036
Melissa Muik Music Producer Score Co-Producer 323 8000035
Ronnie Cruz Actor Pirate 1 1000074
Lidet Viravong Actor Pirate 1 1000075
Thomas Isao Morinaka Actor Pirate 1 1000073
Shin Li Shioung Actor Pirate 1 1000072
Quang Huynh Actor Pirate 1 1000071
Ova Saopeng Actor Pirate 1 1000076
Stuart Phoenix Wong Actor Pirate 1 1000077
Jerry Bruckheimer Producer n/a 3 3000001
Bruce Hendricks Executive Producer n/a 174 3000002
Gore Verbinski Director n/a 2 2000001
Christopher S Capp Actor Parrot Voice 1 1000079
Mark Wherry Actor Davy Jones Organ Double 1 1000078
Mick Gallagher Actor Pirate 1 1000070
Jonathan Limbo Actor Pirate 1 1000069
Caesar Peters Actor Singing Gallows Pirate 1 1000060
Bob Elmore Actor Executioner 1 1000061
Jessica-Elisabeth Actor Singing Gallows Pirate 1 1000059
Samela A Beasom Actor Singing Gallows Pirate 1 1000058
Ned Wertimer Actor Singing Gallows Pirate 1 1000057
Matthew Wolf Actor Endeavor Officer 1 1000062
Mark Hildreth Actor Cryer 1 1000063
Henry T Yamada Actor Pirate 1 1000067
David Prak Actor Pirate 1 1000068
Rick Mali Actor Pirate 1 1000066
Kimo Keoke Actor Pirate 1 1000065
JB Blanc Actor Clerk 1 1000064
Mike Stenson Executive Producer n/a 174 3000003
Chad Oman Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
Jeffrey Schwartz Assistant Director n/a 163 5000010
Peter Kohn Assistant Director First Assistant Director 163 5000012
Amy Schmidt Assistant Director n/a 163 5000009
David H Venghaus Jr. Assistant Director n/a 163 5000008
Paul Kolsanoff Production Manager (The Orphanage Inc.) 305 5000007
Dave Hallinan Assistant Director n/a 163 5000013
Philip Hardage Assistant Director (Bahamas Unit) 163 5000015
Val Kim Location Manager n/a 193 5000019
Ann Lukacs Location Manager n/a 193 5000020
Laura Sode-Matteson Location Manager n/a 193 5000018
Tami R. Goldman Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000017
Eric Glasser Assistant Director (Bahamas Unit) 163 5000016
Laura Denicke Production Manager (Industrial Light & Magic) 305 5000006
Katie Lynch Production Manager (Industrial Light & Magic) 305 5000005
Terry Rossio Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
Ted Elliott Characters as Source Material n/a 121009 4000003
Ted Elliott Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Pat Sandston Associate Producer n/a 171 3000006
Eric McLeod Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Terry Rossio Characters as Source Material n/a 121009 4000004
Jay Wolpert Characters as Source Material n/a 121009 4000005
Adam Cramer Production Supervisor (Rough Seas Unit) 307 5000003
Jessica Teach Production Manager ILM Production Manager(Industrial Light & Magic) 305 5000004
Douglas C Merrifield Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000002
Eric McLeod Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Stuart Beattie Characters as Source Material n/a 121009 4000006
Robert Hovencamp Actor Singing Gallows Pirate 1 1000056
Geoffrey Alch Actor Singing Gallows Pirate 1 1000055
Martin Klebba Actor Marty 1 1000019
David Schofield Actor Mercer 1 1000020
David Bailie Actor Cotton 1 1000018
Lee Arenberg Actor Pintel 1 1000017
Jonathan Pryce Actor Governor Weatherby Swann 1 1000016
Lauren Maher Actor Scarlett 1 1000021
Dermot Keaney Actor Maccus/Dutchman 1 1000022
Andy Beckwith Actor Clacker/Dutchman 1 1000026
Jonathan Linsley Actor Ogilvey/Dutchman 1 1000027
Christopher Adamson Actor Jimmy Legs/Dutchman 1 1000025
Winston Ellis Actor Palifico/Dutchman 1 1000024
Clive Ashborn Actor Koleniko/Dutchman 1 1000023
Jack Davenport Actor Commodore James Norrington 1 1000015
Bill Nighy Actor Davy Jones 1 1000014
Stellan Skarsgård Actor "Bootstrap" Bill Turner 1 1000005
Naomie Harris Actor Tia Dalma 1 1000006
Keira Knightley Actor Elizabeth Swann 1 1000004
Orlando Bloom Actor Will Turner 1 1000003
Geoffrey Rush Actor Barbossa 1 1000002
Tom Hollander Actor Lord Cutler Beckett 1 1000007
Vanessa Branch Actor Giselle 1 1000008
Kevin McNally Actor Joshamee Gibbs 1 1000012
Keith Richards Actor Captain Teague 1 1000013
MacKenzie Crook Actor Ragetti 1 1000011
Reggie Lee Actor Tai Huang 1 1000010
Chow Yun-Fat Actor Captain Sao Feng 1 1000009
Ghassan Massoud Actor Captain Ammand 1 1000028
Hakeem Kae-Kazim Actor Captain Jocard 1 1000029
Peter Donald Badalamenti II Actor Penrod 1 1000046
Marc Joseph Actor Quittance 1 1000047
Ho-Kwan Tse Actor Hadras 1 1000045
Brendyn Bell Actor Cabin Boy 1 1000044
Greg Ellis Actor Officer 1 1000043
Michael Symonds Actor Two Head #2 1 1000048
Christopher Symonds Actor Two Head #1 1 1000049
Jim Raycroft Actor Singing Gallows Pirate 1 1000053
Lawrence Cummings Actor Singing Gallows Pirate 1 1000054
Chris M Allport Actor Singing Gallows Pirate 1 1000052
Omid Djalili Actor Askay/Pusasn 1 1000051
Humberto Fernandez Tristan Actor Vallenueva's Aide 1 1000050
Larry Leong Actor Steng 1 1000042
Tyler Tuione Actor Boiler Room Attendant 1 1000041
Giles New Actor Murtogg 1 1000033
Takayo Fischer Actor Mistress Ching 1 1000034
Angus Barnett Actor Mullroy 1 1000032
Marshall Manesh Actor Sumbhajee 1 1000031
Dominic Scott Kay Actor Young Will Turner 1 1000030
Marcel Iures Actor Captain Chevalle 1 1000035
Sergio Calderon Actor Captain Vallenueva 1 1000036
Albert Lee Actor Bathhouse Pirate 1 1000040
Edwin Habacon Actor Mushroom Ear 1 1000039
Toru M Tanaka Jr. Actor Tattoo Pirate 1 1000038
James Lancaster Actor EITC Agent 1 1000037
Stephen Mapel Location Manager (Guadalupe Dunes) 193 5000021
Michelle Barone Location Manager (Buffalo, NY) 193 5000022
Dylan M Quirt Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000010
Knar Kitabjian Apprentice Editor n/a 121012 7000011
Alan Z McCurdy Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000009
Kindra Marra Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000008
Kosta Saric Avid Editor (Asylum) 120898 7000007
Hans Zimmer Composer n/a 120836 8000001
Ted Elliott Lyrics ("Hoist The Colours") 120871 8000002
Atli Orvarrson Music n/a 120781 8000006
Geoff Zanelli Music n/a 120781 8000007
Nick Glennie-Smith Music n/a 120781 8000005
Lorne Balfe Music n/a 120781 8000004
Terry Rossio Lyrics ("Hoist The Colours") 120871 8000003
Simon Morgan Avid Editor Assistant Avid Editor 120898 7000006
Dylan Carter On-Line Editor (Company 3) 120811 7000005
Adrian DeLude Dailies Dailies Assistant Colorist(Company 3) 120999 6000037
Stefan Sonnenfeld Colorist (Company 3) 120920 6000038
Mark Osborne Dailies Dailies Colorist(Company 3) 120999 6000036
Mike Chiado Film Lab Digital Intermediate Technologist(Company 3) 120850 6000035
Dan Goslee Film Lab Digital Intermediate Assistant(Company 3) 120850 6000034
Kurt Smith Color Timer n/a 120921 6000039
Tommy Hooper Color Timer Effects Color Timer(Asylum) 120921 6000040
Zachary Justman Editor Film Editor(Asylum) 172 7000003
Dan Hanley Editing n/a 120901 7000004
Craig Wood Editor n/a 172 7000002
Stephen E Rivkin Editor n/a 172 7000001
David B Nowell Aerial Director of Photography n/a 121063 6000041
Tom Gire Music n/a 120781 8000008
Henry Jackman Music n/a 120781 8000009
Steve Kofsky Music Music Production Services 120781 8000026
Hans Zimmer Music ("Hoist The Colours") 120781 8000027
Czarina Russell Music Music Production Services 120781 8000025
The Metro Voices Music Choir 120781 8000024
Jenny O'Grady Music Choir Mistress 120781 8000023
Gore Verbinski Music ("Hoist The Colours") 120781 8000028
Matt Dunkley Music Conductor Choir Conductor 120818 8000029
Barbara McDermott Music Editor n/a 214 8000033
Katie Greathouse Music Editor n/a 214 8000034
Melissa Muik Music Editor n/a 214 8000032
Thomas Broderick Music Coordinator Technical Music Coordinator 206 8000031
Isobel Griffiths Music Contractor Choir Contractor 121013 8000030
Geoff Foster Music Choir Recorder 120781 8000022
Bobby Tahouri Music Technical Music Assistant 120781 8000021
Al Clay Music Additional Recording and Mixing 120781 8000013
Greg Vines Music Additional Recording and Mixing 120781 8000014
Jeff Biggers Music Additional Recording and Mixing 120781 8000012
Booker White Music Music Preparation(Walt Disney Music Library) 120781 8000011
John Sponsler Music n/a 120781 8000010
Matt Ward Music Additional Recording and Mixing 120781 8000015
Mark Wherry Music Digital Instrument Designer 120781 8000016
Dan Zimmerman Music Technical Music Assistant 120781 8000020
Kevin Globerman Music Technical Music Assistant 120781 8000019
Jacob Shea Music Technical Music Assistant 120781 8000018
Pete Snell Music Technical Music Assistant 120781 8000017
Jeff Stewart Loader Camera Loader 120956 6000033
Peter Mountain Photography Still Photographer 120835 6000032
Elisa Ann Conant Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000040
John Smart Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000041
Kelly DeTample Assistant Production Coordinator (Bahamas Unit) 192 5000039
Kathleen A Switzer Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000038
Carrie Jones Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000037
Jennifer Kennedy Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000042
Patrick J Chisholm Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000043
Patrick Loungway Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000003
Martin Schaer Camera Operator n/a 239 6000004
Peter Zuccarini Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000002
Dariusz Wolski Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Michael Masumoto Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000044
Annie Schultz Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000036
Janet Maycock Location Assistant (Bahamas Unit) 120947 5000035
Karen Golden Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000026
Jennifer Carno Script Supervisor Script Supervisor Assistant 191 5000027
Pamela Alch Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000025
Sharron Reynolds Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000024
Robin Higgs Location Manager (Bahamas Unit) 193 5000023
Samantha Clair Kirkeby Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000028
Yvette Gonzalez Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000029
Rico Bailey Location Assistant (Bahamas Unit) 120947 5000033
David Cote Location Assistant (Bahamas Unit) 120947 5000034
Andrew Zack Production Coordinator (for Hans Zimmer) 162 5000032
Robert Mazaraki Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000031
Zoila Gomez Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000030
Chris Mosley Camera Operator n/a 239 6000005
David Luckenbach Camera Operator n/a 239 6000006
Matt Blea Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000023
Lorna Leslie Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000024
Stephen Buckingham Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000022
Sean Gilbert Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000021
Peter K Manno Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000020
Alfred Ainsworth Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000025
Mike Lewis Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000026
Stephen S Vaughan Photography Still Photographer 120835 6000030
Sam Emerson Photography Still Photographer 120835 6000031
Ben Seresin Photography n/a 120835 6000029
David Scott Video Video Engineer 120800 6000028
Dave Deever Video Video Engineer 120800 6000027
Andrew Sych Assistant Camera Aerial First Assistant Camera 233 6000019
Mark Connelly Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000018
P Scott Sakamoto Steadicam Operator n/a 232 6000010
John Bonnin Camera Libra Head Technician 120798 6000011
David Luckenbach Steadicam Operator n/a 232 6000009
Kenny Rivenbark Camera Operator Technocrane Tech(Bahamas Unit) 239 6000008
P Scott Sakamoto Camera Operator n/a 239 6000007
Daryl Hambleton Camera Camera Technician 120798 6000012
Trevor Loomis Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000013
Christopher G Garcia Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000017
James Goldman Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000016
Matthew Alper Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000015
Nino Neuboeck Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000014
Stephen Prouty Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000089
John D Snyder Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000090
Aaron Toney Stunts n/a 240 19000109
Steve Upton Stunts n/a 240 19000110
Bryan Thompson Stunts n/a 240 19000108
Lewis Tan Stunts n/a 240 19000107
Gary Stearns Stunts n/a 240 19000106
Jon Valera Stunts n/a 240 19000111
David Wald Stunts n/a 240 19000112
Kofi Yiadom Stunts n/a 240 19000116
Webster Whinery Jr. Stunts n/a 240 19000117
Kerry Wong Stunts n/a 240 19000115
Jeff Wolfe Stunts n/a 240 19000114
Ryan Watson Stunts n/a 240 19000113
Lincoln P Simonds Stunts n/a 240 19000105
Thomas Rosales Jr. Stunts n/a 240 19000104
Ray Lykins Stunts n/a 240 19000095
Norman Mora Stunts n/a 240 19000096
Sam Looc Stunts n/a 240 19000094
James Lew Stunts n/a 240 19000093
Christopher Leps Stunts n/a 240 19000092
Lee Mcdermott Stunts n/a 240 19000097
Marty Murray Stunts n/a 240 19000098
Denney Pierce Stunts n/a 240 19000102
Victor Quintero Stunts n/a 240 19000103
Jen Sung Outerbridge Stunts n/a 240 19000101
Lin Oeding Stunts n/a 240 19000100
Phi-Long Nguyen Stunts n/a 240 19000099
Mark Harden Animal Trainer Trainer 120962 20000001
Joe Suffredini Animal Trainer Trainer 120962 20000002
Brandy Sturgeon Construction Laborer 120900 21000017
Manuel Ray Perez Construction Laborer 120900 21000018
Randy Lemos Construction Laborer 120900 21000016
Ronald Garcia Construction Laborer 120900 21000015
Pat Di Giulio Construction Laborer 120900 21000014
Ty Beck Construction Laborer 120900 21000019
Randy Garcia Construction Laborer 120900 21000020
Brian Tabura Construction Laborer 120900 21000024
Ernie Alvarez Welder Welding Foreman 121059 21000025
Tommy Scribner Construction Laborer 120900 21000023
Jason Mouneu Construction Laborer 120900 21000022
Patrick Garza Construction Laborer 120900 21000021
Robert Alvarez