Superman Returns (2006)

Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Brandon Routh Actor Clark Kent/Superman 1 1000001
Kate Bosworth Actor Lois Lane 1 1000002
James Marsden Actor Richard White 1 1000003
Kevin Spacey Actor Lex Luthor 1 1000004
Frank Langella Actor Perry White 1 1000005
Eva Saint Actor Martha Kent 1 1000006
Parker Posey Actor Kitty Kowalski 1 1000007
Kal Penn Actor Stanford 1 1000008
Sam Huntington Actor Jimmy Olsen 1 1000009
Stephan Bender Actor 15 Year Old Clark 1 1000010
Tristan Leabu Actor Jason White 1 1000011
James Karen Actor Ben Hubbard 1 1000012
David Fabrizio Actor Brutus 1 1000013
Jack Larson Actor Bo the Bartender 1 1000014
Noel Neill Actor Gertrude Vanderworth 1 1000015
Marlon Brando Actor Jor-El 1 1000016
Ian Roberts Actor Riley 1 1000017
Vincent Stone Actor Grant 1 1000018
Peta Wilson Actor Bobbie-Faye 1 1000019
Jeff Truman Actor Gil 1 1000020
Barbara Angell Actor Polly 1 1000021
Ian Bliss Actor Shuttle Commander 1 1000022
Ansuya Nathan Actor Shuttle Pilot 1 1000023
Richard Branson Actor Shuttle Engineer 1 1000024
Warwick Young Actor 777 Co-Pilot 1 1000025
Bradd Buckley Actor 777 Navigator 1 1000026
Bill Young Actor Mission Control Flight Director 1 1000027
Thomas Stewart Actor Mission Control Navigator 1 1000028
David Webb Actor Mission Control Officer 1 1000029
Patricia Howson Actor Museum Guard 1 1000030
Mirren Lee Actor Vanderworth Relative 1 1000031
Steve Ostrow Actor Vanderworth Relative 1 1000032
Hank Roberts Actor Vanderworth Relative 1 1000033
Karina Bracken Actor Hospital Ward Nurse 1 1000034
Raelee Hill Actor Hospital Nurse 1 1000035
Lee James Actor Doctor 1 1000036
Michael Duggan Actor Doctor 1 1000037
Keegan Joyce Actor Boy With Camera 1 1000038
Frederique Fouche Actor French News Anchor 1 1000039
Julian Pulvermacher Actor German Anchor 1 1000040
Rebecca Barratt Actor German Reporter 1 1000041
Penelope Heath Actor Sydney Reporter 1 1000042
Ted Maynard Actor News Anchor #1 1 1000043
Ed Wightman Actor News Anchor #2 1 1000044
Prue Lewarne Actor News Anchor #3 1 1000045
Paul Shedlowich Actor News Anchor #4 1 1000046
Barry Quin Actor News Anchor #5 1 1000047
Francine Bell Actor News Anchor #6 1 1000048
Genevieve Davis Actor Reporter at Deli 1 1000049
Robert Burnett Actor Cape Canaveral Reporter 1 1000050
Terrell Dixon Actor Hospital Policeman 1 1000051
Kevin Fisher Actor Security Guard #1 1 1000052
John Lucantonio Actor Security Guard #2 1 1000053
Rob Flanagan Actor Bank Gunner 1 1000054
Phillip Henry Actor Police Sharp Shooter 1 1000055
Henry Browne Actor Taxi Driver 1 1000056
Darin Rossi Actor Home Plate Umpire 1 1000057
Bryan Singer Director n/a 2 2000001
Jon Peters Producer n/a 3 3000001
Gil Adler Producer n/a 3 3000002
Bryan Singer Producer n/a 3 3000003
Chris Lee Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
Thomas Tull Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Scott Mednick Executive Producer n/a 174 3000006
William Fay Executive Producer n/a 174 3000007
Stephen Jones Co-Producer n/a 170 3000008
Michael Dougherty Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Dan Harris Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
Michael Dougherty Story By n/a 120779 4000003
Dan Harris Story By n/a 120779 4000004
Bryan Singer Story By n/a 120779 4000005
Jerry Siegel Source Material (from characters) 120786 4000006
Joe Shuster Source Material (from characters) 120786 4000007
Cherylanne Martin Unit Production Manager (Baseball Unit) 182 5000001
Michael Malone Unit Production Manager (Additional Photography) 182 5000002
Tic Carroll Unit Manager n/a 120832 5000003
Andrew Hayes Unit Manager n/a 120832 5000004
Aya Gerahty Unit Manager n/a 120832 5000005
Maricel Pagulayan Production Supervisor VFX Production Supervisor 307 5000006
Debbie Denise Production Supervisor (Sony Pictures Imageworks) 307 5000007
Jenny Fulle Production Supervisor (Sony Pictures Imageworks) 307 5000008
Tim Sarnoff Production Supervisor (Sony Pictures Imageworks) 307 5000009
Jennifer Cornwell Production Manager n/a 305 5000010
Jana Spotts Production Manager Digital Effects Production Manager(Rhythm and Hues Studios) 305 5000011
Troy Miller Production Manager (Prologue) 305 5000012
Jeffrey Wetzel Assistant Director n/a 163 5000013
Johnny Pacialeo Assistant Director Key Second Assistant Director 163 5000014
Paul Sullivan Assistant Director n/a 163 5000015
Nicholas McKinnon Assistant Director n/a 163 5000016
Jamie Crooks Assistant Director n/a 163 5000017
Colin Fletcher Assistant Director n/a 163 5000018
Angella McPherson Assistant Director n/a 163 5000019
Josh Watkins Assistant Director n/a 163 5000020
Charles Rotherham Assistant Director VFX 1st Assistant Director(VFX Shooting Crew) 163 5000021
Eddie Thorne Assistant Director VFX 2nd Assistant Director(VFX Shooting Crew) 163 5000022
Marlene Arvan Assistant Director (VFX Aerial Shooting Crew) 163 5000023
Toby Pease Assistant Director (Additional Photography) 163 5000024
Drew Bailey Assistant Director (Additional Photography) 163 5000025
Darin Rivetti Assistant Director (Baseball Unit) 163 5000026
Mark Trapenberg Assistant Director (Baseball Unit) 163 5000027
Jeff Bilger Assistant Director (Baseball Unit) 163 5000028
Stephen Dunn Assistant Director (Additional Photography) 163 5000029
Paul Prenderville Assistant Director (Additional Photography) 163 5000030
Steven Kaminsky Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000031
Carl Wood Location Manager n/a 193 5000032
Ken Kristensen Location Manager (VFX Aerial Shooting Crew) 193 5000033
Caleb Duffy Location Manager (Baseball Unit) 193 5000034
Kristin Voumard Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000035
Kristin Witcombe Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000036
Amy Barclay Script Supervisor (VFX Shooting Crew) 191 5000037
Jeanne Hall Script Supervisor (Baseball Unit) 191 5000038
Mary Seward Script Supervisor (Additional Photography) 191 5000039
Todd Kolker Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000040
Diane Macke Project Manager (Digital Sandbox) 120994 5000041
Virginia Murray Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000042
Deb Alleck Production Coordinator VFX Production Coordinator 162 5000043
Nicholas Copping Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000044
Betty Chin Production Coordinator (VFX Aerial Shooting Crew) 162 5000045
Dhana Gilbert Production Coordinator (Baseball Unit) 162 5000046
Meredith Humbracht Production Coordinator (Additional Photography) 162 5000047
Mary Barltrop Location Scout n/a 311 5000048
Phillip Roope Location Coordinator Location Supervisor 120877 5000049
Brian Carpenter Assistant Unit Manager Unit Assistant 313 5000050
kate Hilliard Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000051
Cindy Gollagher Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000052
Davida Sweeney Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000053
Chris Lee Assistant Production Coordinator VFX Assistant Production Coordinator 192 5000054
Suni Sanchez Assistant Production Coordinator VFX Assistant Production Coordinator 192 5000055
Samata Preston Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000056
Newton Sigel Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Bill Neil Director of Photography VFX Director of Photography 120780 6000002
Ross Emery Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000003
Steven Newman Director of Photography Model Director of Photography(Photon) 120780 6000004
Robert LaBonge Director of Photography (Baseball Unit) 120780 6000005
Calum McFarlane Camera Operator n/a 239 6000006
Todd Henry Camera Operator (Baseball Unit) 239 6000007
Todd McMullen Camera Operator (Baseball Unit) 239 6000008
Lawrence Karman Camera Operator (Baseball Unit) 239 6000009
Simon Harding Steadicam Operator n/a 232 6000010
Simon Harding Camera n/a 120798 6000011
Bruce Lomet Camera Digital Intermediate Producer(Technicolor Digital Intermediates) 120798 6000012
Adrien Seffrin Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000013
Christian Luxton Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000014
Ashleigh Carter Assistant Camera (VFX Shooting Crew) 233 6000015
Brett Tracey Assistant Camera (VFX Shooting Crew) 233 6000016
Toby Watson Assistant Camera (VFX Shooting Crew) 233 6000017
Benjamin Relf Videotape Operator Video Split Operator 120833 6000018
Bram Tulloch Videotape Operator Video Split Operator 120833 6000019
Mark Alston Videotape Operator Video Split(VFX Shooting Crew) 120833 6000020
Gavin Tyrell Video Playback Playback Graphics 505 6000021
Adam Hinshaw Video Playback Playback Graphics 505 6000022
Martin Crouch Video Playback Playback Graphics Supervisor 505 6000023
Gary Jackemuk Video Playback Digital Negative Conform(Digital Sandbox) 505 6000024
Rowie Mollica Video Assist/Playback Video Assistant 120899 6000025
Nimrod Sztern Video Assist/Playback Video Assistant 120899 6000026
Scott Crabbe Video Assist/Playback Video Assist Operator(Baseball Unit) 120899 6000027
Michael Herron Video Assist/Playback Video Assist Operator(Baseball Unit) 120899 6000028
Tom Vanasse Video Assist/Playback Video Assist(Additional Photography) 120899 6000029
Robert Burnett Video Videographer 120800 6000030
David James Photography Stills Photographer 120835 6000031
Shane McAllen Dailies Digital Dailies(Digital Sandbox) 120999 6000032
David Marks Dailies 2nd Shift Dailies(Digital Sandbox) 120999 6000033
Geoff Scott Dailies Dailies Supervisor & VFX Prep(Cutting Edge) 120999 6000034
Stephen Lawes Colorist Digital Dailies Colorist(Digital Sandbox) 120920 6000035
Stephen Nakamura Colorist Digital Film Colorist(Technicolor Digital Intermediates) 120920 6000036
Trish Cahill Colorist Senior Dailies Colourist(Cutting Edge) 120920 6000037
Sally Johnson Colorist (Cutting Edge) 120920 6000038
David Orr Color Timer Film Color Timer 120921 6000039
Jimmy Jensen Camera Assistant A Camera First Assistant 120867 6000040
Phil Smith Camera Assistant A Camera 2nd Assistant 120867 6000041
Matthew Toll Camera Assistant B Camera 1st Assistant 120867 6000042
Cameron Murchison Camera Assistant B Camera 2nd Assistant 120867 6000043
Brendan Shambrook Camera Assistant n/a 120867 6000044
Zoe White Camera Assistant n/a 120867 6000045
Nicole Bou-Samra Camera Assistant Telecine Assistant(Cutting Edge) 120867 6000046
Stephen Noble Camera Assistant Telecine Assistant(Cutting Edge) 120867 6000047
Hans Bjerno Aerial Director of Photography (VFX Aerial Shooting Crew) 121063 6000048
Hans Biorno Aerial Director of Photography (Baseball Unit) 121063 6000049
Elliot Graham Editor n/a 172 7000001
John Ottman Editor n/a 172 7000002
Liza Espinas Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000003
Charles Kaplan Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000004
Roger Fenton Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000005
Brett McManus Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000006
Dylan Firshein Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000007
Anne Pickhaver Assistant Editor (Cutting Edge) 203 7000008
Justin Tran Assistant Editor (Cutting Edge) 203 7000009
John Williams Composer "Superman Theme" Composer 120836 8000001
John Ottman Music n/a 120781 8000002
Antonio Vivaldi Music ("Spring" from "The Four Seasons") 120781 8000003
Georges Bizet Music ("Habanera" from "Carmen") 120781 8000004
Wolfgang Mozart Music ("Piano Concerto No. 21 in C Major") 120781 8000005
Damon Intrabartolo Music Conductor n/a 120818 8000006
Amanda Goodpaster Music Editor n/a 214 8000007
Joseph Bonn Music Editor n/a 214 8000008
John Ottman Original Music Orchestrations 120838 8000009
Damon Intrabartolo Original Music Orchestrations 120838 8000010
Frank Macchia Original Music Orchestrations 120838 8000011
Casey Stone Score Mixing n/a 120927 8000015
Casey Stone Score Recording n/a 120840 8000016
Charles Boone Song ("Quando, Quando, Quando") 120859 8000017
Tony Renis Song ("Quando, Quando, Quando") 120859 8000018
Alberto Testa Song ("Quando, Quando, Quando") 120859 8000019
Frank Loesser Song ("Heart & Soul") 120859 8000020
Hoagy Carmichael Song ("Heart & Soul") 120859 8000021
Guy Dyas Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Brian Dusting Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
Marian Murray Set Decorator n/a 165 9000003
Barbara Munch Set Decorator (Additional Photography) 165 9000004
Hugh Bateup Art Director n/a 183 9000005
Damien Drew Art Director n/a 183 9000006
Larry Hubbs Art Director n/a 183 9000007
Charlie Revai Art Director n/a 183 9000008
John Pryce-Jones Art Director n/a 183 9000009
Catherine Mansill Art Director n/a 183 9000010
David Lazan Art Director (Additional Photography) 183 9000011
Jean Chaintreuil Set Designer n/a 202 9000012
Edward Cotton Set Designer n/a 202 9000013
Robert Johnson Set Designer n/a 202 9000014
Joshua Lusby Set Designer n/a 202 9000015
Michael Turner Set Designer n/a 202 9000016
Andrew Powell Set Designer n/a 202 9000017
Victor Martinez Set Designer n/a 202 9000018
Jacinta Leong Set Designer CAD Set Designer 202 9000019
Chew Chan Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000020
Colin Grant Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000021
Gabriel Hardman Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000022
Phillip Holiday Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000023
Tani Kunitake Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000024
Edwin Natividad Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000025
Rick Newsome Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000026
Bill Goodes Set Dresser n/a 197 9000027
Dan O'Grady Set Dresser (Additional Photography) 197 9000028
Belinda Villani Sculptor Sculptor Foreman 120910 9000029
Michael O'Kane Scenic Artist Head Scenic 745 9000030
Lauren Wiley Scenic Artist Scenic Coordinator 745 9000031
Mark Dixon Scenic Artist Scenic Foreman 745 9000032
Peter Harris Scenic Artist Scenic Foreman 745 9000033
Eamon O'Kane Scenic Artist Scenic Foreman 745 9000034
Phillip Talmage Scenic Artist Scenic Foreman 745 9000035
Ben Jorgensen Painter Standby Painter 200 9000036
Lewis Morley Model Maker Models Foreman 121081 9000037
Mark Diggins Lead Person Lead Hand 120957 9000038
Mark Ilife Lead Person Lead Hand 120957 9000039
Sven Johnsen Lead Person Lead Hand 120957 9000040
Robert King Lead Person n/a 120957 9000041
Ben Lord Lead Person n/a 120957 9000042
Ron Martin Lead Person Lead Hand 120957 9000043
Russell Moore Lead Person Lead Hand 120957 9000044
Tony Redfern Lead Person Lead Hand 120957 9000045
Lindsay Walker Lead Person Lead Hand 120957 9000046
Matthew Weston Lead Person Lead Hand 120957 9000047
Di Bennett Greensman Head Greens 201 9000048
Robert Steedman Greensman Greens Foreman 201 9000049
Doug Juhn Concept Artist Visual Effects Concept Art(Rhythm and Hues Studios) 120911 9000050
Dean Wolcott Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000051
Trish Foreman Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000052
Nancy King Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000053
Cheree Miller Art Department Coordinator (Additional Photography) 195 9000054
Kate Rooney Art Department Art Department Administrator 120843 9000055
Roger Mussenden Casting Director n/a 157 10000001
Ann Robinson Casting n/a 179 10000002
Kate Sargeant Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000003
Jane Dawkins Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000004
Christopher Bustard Extras Casting (Baseball Unit) 120851 10000005
Tanya Berezin Dialect Coach n/a 666 12000001
John Higgins Dialect Coach ADR Dialect Coach 666 12000002
Deborah Ricketts Film Research Archival Research 121050 12000003
Carin Richardson Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000001
Louise Mingenbach Costume Designer n/a 169 13000002
Dan Bronson Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000003
Elly Kamal Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000004
Linda Ciarimboli Costume Supervisor Specialty Cost. Supervisor 120895 13000005
Dan Bronson Costume Supervisor (Additional Photography) 120895 13000006
Georgia Lockhart-Adams Hair (Additional Photography) 120794 13000007
Shane Thomas Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000008
Kim Santantonio Hair Stylist (Baseball Unit) 120799 13000009
Nikki Gooley Makeup Key Makeup/Hair 353 13000010
Lynne O'Brien Makeup Makeup/Hair Artist(Additional Photography) 353 13000011
Tami Lane Makeup (Additional Photography) 353 13000012
Tami Lane Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000013
Georgia Lockhard-Adams Makeup Artist Makeup/Hair Artist 120801 13000014
Dalia Fernandez Makeup Artist Makeup/Hair Artist 120801 13000015
Tania McComas Makeup Artist (for Kevin Spacey) 120801 13000016
Tracey Reeby Makeup Artist Makeup/Hair Artist 120801 13000017
Greg Funk Makeup Artist (Baseball Unit) 120801 13000018
Howell Gibbens ADR Editor n/a 220 14000001
Ron Bedrosian ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000002
Bob Deschaine ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000003
Thomas O'Connell ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000004
Andrew Wright ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000005
Michael Thompson ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000006
David Boulton ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000007
Roland Wehrs ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000008
Liam Egan ADR Mixer Additional ADR & Sound Editing 227 14000009
Helen Luttrell ADR Supervisor Dialogue Supervisor 219 14000010
Elizabeth Kenton ADR Supervisor n/a 219 14000011
Lee Herrick ADR Supervisor n/a 219 14000012
Warren Hendriks Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000013
PK Hooker Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000014
Terry Garcia Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000015
Rod Conder Boom Operator n/a 215 14000016
David Pearson Boom Operator n/a 215 14000017
Marvin Lewis Boom Operator (Baseball Unit) 215 14000018
Chris Quilty Boom Operator (Additional Photography) 215 14000019
Bob Beher Foley Foley Supervisor 120961 14000020
John Roesch Foley Artist n/a 223 14000021
Alyson Moore Foley Artist n/a 223 14000022
Pamela Kahn Foley Artist n/a 223 14000023
Craig Jaeger Foley Editor n/a 221 14000024
Mary Lang Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000025
John Reitz Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000026
Gregg Rudloff Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000027
David Campbell Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000028
Ron Bartlett Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000029
Gregory Watkins Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000030
D Hemphill Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000031
Ian McLoughlin Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000032
Erik Aadahl Sound Design Sound Designer 120905 14000033
Craig Berkey Sound Designer n/a 120915 14000034
Christopher Aud Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000035
Paul Brincat Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000036
Chris Alderton Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000037
Willie Burton Sound Mixer (Baseball Unit) 230 14000038
David Chornow Sound Mixer (Additional Photography) 230 14000039
Craig Berkey Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000040
Pat Nash Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000001
Iain Mathieson Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000002
Rod Scott Rigging Electrician Head Rigger 120958 15000003
George Jennison Rigging Electrician Rigging Coordinator 120958 15000004
Brett Gale Rigging Electrician Rigging Foreman 120958 15000005
Craig Gale Rigging Electrician Rigging Foreman 120958 15000006
Kevin Moran Rigging Electrician Leading Hand Rigger 120958 15000007
Raymond Dew Rigging Electrician Senior Rigger 120958 15000008
Konrad Fayle Rigging Electrician Senior Rigger 120958 15000009
Carl Fowler Rigging Electrician Senior Rigger 120958 15000010
Scott Ryan Rigging Electrician Senior Rigger 120958 15000011
Matt Clyde Rigging Electrician Best Boy Rigging Electric 120958 15000012
Mark Harris Rigging Electrician Best Boy Rigging Electric 120958 15000013
Chris Centrella Key Grip n/a 263 15000014
Toby Copping Key Grip n/a 263 15000015
David Nichols Key Grip n/a 263 15000016
Paul Perkins Key Grip (Baseball Unit) 263 15000017
Bill Summers Key Grip (Additional Photography) 263 15000018
Paul Johnstone Gaffer n/a 268 15000019
Don Bixby Gaffer (Baseball Unit) 268 15000020
Shaun Conway Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000021
Moses Fotofili Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000022
Peni Loloa Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000023
Jeff Zucker Chief Lighting Technician (Additional Photography) 357 15000024
Martin Fargher Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000025
Mark Watson Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000026
Andrew Smith Best Boy n/a 120885 15000027
Sonny Ritscher Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Kevin Plummer Production Accountant n/a 282 16000002
Louise DeCordoba Production Accountant (Baseball Unit) 282 16000003
Prue Williams Accountant VFX Accountant 120802 16000004
Linden Johnson Accountant VFX Accountant 120802 16000005
Kami Calevro Accountant VFX Accountant 120802 16000006
Renee Czarapata Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000007
Patrick Plummer Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000008
Belinda Cahill Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000009
Cameron Cahill Assistant Accountant (Tamworth Location) 120950 16000010
Jerry Andrews Motion Control Motion Control Operator(Photon) 121053 19000001
Tony O'Laughlan Motion Control Motion Control Operator(Photon) 121053 19000002
Sean Steinmuller Motion Control 3D Motion Control Previs(Photon) 121053 19000003
Andy Cadzow Motion Control 3D Motion Control Previs(Photon) 121053 19000004
Elisa Esteban Motion Control 3D Motion Control Previs(Photon) 121053 19000005
Matt McCosker Motion Control 3D Motion Control Previs(Photon) 121053 19000006
Graham Palmer Motion Control Motion Control Technician(Photon) 121053 19000007
R Rondell Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000008
Glenn Suter Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000009
Helen Gray Stunt Coordinator Stunt Dept. Coordinator 120804 19000010
Mike Massa Stunt Double n/a 120980 19000011
Melanie Peyton-Smith Stunt Double n/a 120980 19000012
Gillian Statham Stunt Double n/a 120980 19000013
Sheree Swords Stunt Double n/a 120980 19000014
Riley Suter Stunt Double n/a 120980 19000015
Glenn Ruehland Stunt Double n/a 120980 19000016
Debbie Evans Stunt Double n/a 120980 19000017
Damian Bradford Stunt Double n/a 120980 19000018
Avril Wynne Stunt Double n/a 120980 19000019
Nash Edgerton Stunt Double n/a 120980 19000020
Gulliver Page Stunt Double n/a 120980 19000021
Terry Notary Stunts n/a 240 19000022
Huckle Cleary Stunts n/a 240 19000023
Christian Fletcher Stunts n/a 240 19000024
Grant Fletcher Stunts n/a 240 19000025
David Hugghins Stunts n/a 240 19000026
Brett Praed Stunts n/a 240 19000027
Dave Schultz Stunts n/a 240 19000028
Doug Snively Stunts n/a 240 19000029
Carly Thomas Stunts n/a 240 19000030
Aaron Walters Stunts n/a 240 19000031
Mark Wickham Stunts n/a 240 19000032
Rick McClure Stunts Dive Supervisor 240 19000033
Al Cerullo Stunts (Baseball Unit) 240 19000034
Mike Ribaudo Stunts (Baseball Unit) 240 19000035
Rick Shuster Stunts (Baseball Unit) 240 19000036
Mark Ellis Stunts (Baseball Unit) 240 19000037
Terry Lord Construction Manager n/a 120983 21000001
John Pickering Construction Manager n/a 120983 21000002
Ian Bickerton Construction Foreman Foreman 277 21000003
Garth Tompkins Construction Foreman Foreman 277 21000004
Dave Woods Construction Foreman Foreman 277 21000005
Mark Gatt Construction Foreman Steel Foreman 277 21000006
Mary-Liz Andrews Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000007
Rebecca Malone Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000008
Joseph Ondrejko Construction Coordinator (Additional Photography) 276 21000009
Philip Worth Construction Construction Supervisor 120900 21000010
Stephen Brown Construction Head Stage Hand 120900 21000011
Michael Henry Construction Fibreglass Lead Hand 120900 21000012
Gordon Hobkirk Plasterer Plaster Foreman 121097 21000013
Ian Hibble Plasterer Plaster Lead hand 121097 21000014
Mark Stetson Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000001
Tim Ahern Visual Effects Supervisor Screen Graphics Tech. Supervisor 249 23000002
Richard Hoover Visual Effects Supervisor (Sony Pictures Imageworks) 249 23000003
Sheena Duggal Visual Effects Supervisor Baseball Unit VFX Plate Supervisor(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 249 23000004
Derek Spears Visual Effects Supervisor (Rhythm and Hues Studios) 249 23000005
Mike O'Neal Visual Effects Supervisor (Rhythm and Hues Studios) 249 23000006
Jon Thum Visual Effects Supervisor (Framestore-CFC) 249 23000007
Chris Bond Visual Effects Supervisor (Frantic Films) 249 23000008
Dale Duguid Visual Effects Supervisor (Photon) 249 23000009
John Breslin Visual Effects Supervisor (Photon) 249 23000010
Scott Anderson Visual Effects Supervisor Visual Effects & Imaging Supervisor(Digital Sandbox) 249 23000011
Neil Corbould Special Effects Supervisor n/a 545 23000012
Dave Young Special Effects Supervisor n/a 545 23000013
Jabin Dickens Special Effects Supervisor On Set Special Effects Supervisor 545 23000014
Dan Oliver Special Effects Supervisor Special Effects On Set Supervisor(Additional Photography) 545 23000015
Joyce Cox Visual Effects Producer n/a 243 23000016
Diana Stulic Visual Effects Producer (Sony Pictures Imageworks) 243 23000017
Joel Mendias Visual Effects Producer (Rhythm and Hues Studios) 243 23000018
Robin Saxen Visual Effects Producer (Framestore-CFC) 243 23000019
Shereena-Lee Van De Berkt Visual Effects Producer (Photon) 243 23000020
Alexander Dervin Visual Effects Producer Executive Producer(Prologue) 243 23000021
Seth Kleinberg Visual Effects Producer Technical Producer(Prologue) 243 23000022
Matt Walters Visual Effects Editor VFX Editorial & Digital Asset Coordinator 614 23000023
Kristine Rowe Visual Effects Editor Previs Editor 614 23000024
Robert McDougall Visual Effects Editor Previs Editor/Coordinator 614 23000025
Andrew McDougall Visual Effects Editor Previs Editor/Coordinator 614 23000026
Jeff Beattie Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000027
Shannon Olds Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000028
Mandy Jacobs Visual Effects Editor VFX Assistant Editor 614 23000029
Andrew Loschin Visual Effects Editor VFX Assistant Editor 614 23000030
Bethany Orlemann Visual Effects Editor VFX Assistant Editor 614 23000031
Adam Robitel Visual Effects Editor Videography Editor 614 23000032
Jarra McGrath Visual Effects Editor Videography Asst. Editor 614 23000033
Zeke Morales Visual Effects Editor (Rhythm and Hues Studios) 614 23000034
Josh Margolies Visual Effects Editor (Rhythm and Hues Studios) 614 23000035
Tabitha Dean Visual Effects Editor (Framestore-CFC) 614 23000036
Alex Muth Visual Effects Editor (Framestore-CFC) 614 23000037
Tom Partridge Visual Effects Editor (Framestore-CFC) 614 23000038
Nathaniel Park Visual Effects Editor Editor(Prologue) 614 23000039
Rob Auten Visual Effects Editor Editor(Prologue) 614 23000040
Louise McNicholl Visual Effects VFX Coordinator 419 23000041
Jil Bergin Visual Effects VFX Coordinator 419 23000042
Tom Clary Visual Effects VFX Coordinator 419 23000043
Whitney Kitchen Visual Effects VFX Coordinator 419 23000044
Walter Garcia Visual Effects VFX Coordinator 419 23000045
Kate Royce-Walters Visual Effects VFX Coordinator 419 23000046
Michael Scheffe Visual Effects Visual Effects Concept Art(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 419 23000047
Bernardo Jauregui Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 419 23000048
Jarrod Nesbit Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 419 23000049
Jennifer Tantleff Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 419 23000050
Jules Eschliman Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 419 23000051
Marty Holthaus Visual Effects Visual Effects and CG Coordinator(Rhythm and Hues Studios) 419 23000052
Cathy Liu Visual Effects Visual Effects and CG Coordinator(Rhythm and Hues Studios) 419 23000053
Misato Shinohara Visual Effects Visual Effects and CG Coordinator(Rhythm and Hues Studios) 419 23000054
Adam Lagattuta Visual Effects Visual Effects and CG Coordinator(Rhythm and Hues Studios) 419 23000055
David Robinson Visual Effects Visual Effects and CG Coordinator(Rhythm and Hues Studios) 419 23000056
Aaron Tankenson Visual Effects Visual Effects and CG Coordinator(Rhythm and Hues Studios) 419 23000057
Lizi Bedford Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator(Framestore-CFC) 419 23000058
Lucinda Keeler Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator(Framestore-CFC) 419 23000059
Shiraz Liberman Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator(Framestore-CFC) 419 23000060
Ken Zorniak Visual Effects (Frantic Films) 419 23000061
Randall Shore Visual Effects (Frantic Films) 419 23000062
Carole Cowley Visual Effects (Frantic Films) 419 23000063
Conrad Dueck Visual Effects (Frantic Films) 419 23000064
Matthew Broeska Visual Effects (Frantic Films) 419 23000065
Jeremy Buttell Visual Effects (Frantic Films) 419 23000066
Chris Pember Visual Effects (Frantic Films) 419 23000067
Jane Sharvina Visual Effects (Frantic Films) 419 23000068
Nicholas Nakadate Visual Effects (Frantic Films) 419 23000069
Jonathan Reynolds Visual Effects (Frantic Films) 419 23000070
Robert Ward Visual Effects (Frantic Films) 419 23000071
Christine Albers Visual Effects (Frantic Films) 419 23000072
Chris Harvey Visual Effects (Frantic Films) 419 23000073
Chad Wiebe Visual Effects (Frantic Films) 419 23000074
Shane Davidson Visual Effects (Frantic Films) 419 23000075
Pency Kinnard Visual Effects (Frantic Films) 419 23000076
Jason Booth Visual Effects (Frantic Films) 419 23000077
Kert Gartner Visual Effects (Frantic Films) 419 23000078
George Taylor Visual Effects (Frantic Films) 419 23000079
Tom Leckie Visual Effects (Frantic Films) 419 23000080
Anne Kim Visual Effects (Frantic Films) 419 23000081
Yves Tremblay Visual Effects (Frantic Films) 419 23000082
Nathan Mitchell Visual Effects (Frantic Films) 419 23000083
Torbjorn Olsson Visual Effects (Frantic Films) 419 23000084
Jonathan Butchard Visual Effects (Frantic Films) 419 23000085
David Fox Visual Effects (Frantic Films) 419 23000086
Allen Tracy Visual Effects (Frantic Films) 419 23000087
Lazlo Sebo Visual Effects (Frantic Films) 419 23000088
Jason Pennington Visual Effects (Frantic Films) 419 23000089
Blair Werschler Visual Effects (Frantic Films) 419 23000090
Brent Breedveld Visual Effects (Frantic Films) 419 23000091
Sancho McCann Visual Effects (Frantic Films) 419 23000092
Christian Zurcher Visual Effects (Frantic Films) 419 23000093
David Marks Visual Effects (Frantic Films) 419 23000094
Fred Haro Visual Effects (Frantic Films) 419 23000095
Jared Barber Visual Effects (Frantic Films) 419 23000096
Daniel Todd Visual Effects (Frantic Films) 419 23000097
Tiffany Lo Visual Effects (Frantic Films) 419 23000098
Mike Jahnke Visual Effects (Frantic Films) 419 23000099
Jason Crosby Visual Effects (Frantic Films) 419 23000100
Oleg Bayborodin Visual Effects (Frantic Films) 419 23000101
Allan McKay Visual Effects (Frantic Films) 419 23000102
Michelle Moen Visual Effects (Frantic Films) 419 23000103
Alex Scollay Visual Effects (Frantic Films) 419 23000104
Rodrigo Teixeira Visual Effects (Frantic Films) 419 23000105
Elaine Thompson Visual Effects (Frantic Films) 419 23000106
Grant Adam Visual Effects (Frantic Films) 419 23000107
Marion Spates Visual Effects (Frantic Films) 419 23000108
Leandro Visconti Visual Effects (Frantic Films) 419 23000109
Vanessa Cheung Visual Effects (Frantic Films) 419 23000110
Shawn Wallbridge Visual Effects (Frantic Films) 419 23000111
Sean Cody Visual Effects (Frantic Films) 419 23000112
Brando Nicolaus Visual Effects (Frantic Films) 419 23000113
David Roesner Visual Effects (Frantic Films) 419 23000114
Darcy Harrison Visual Effects (Frantic Films) 419 23000115
Heather McCallum Visual Effects (Frantic Films) 419 23000116
Robert Schajer Visual Effects (Frantic Films) 419 23000117
Jonathan Rothbart Visual Effects (The Orphanage, Inc.) 419 23000118
Jody Echegaray Visual Effects (The Orphanage, Inc.) 419 23000119
Marc Sadeghi Visual Effects (The Orphanage, Inc.) 419 23000120
Kevin Baillie Visual Effects (The Orphanage, Inc.) 419 23000121
Yvette Memory Visual Effects (The Orphanage, Inc.) 419 23000122
Diane Caliva Visual Effects (The Orphanage, Inc.) 419 23000123
Paul Kolsanoff Visual Effects (The Orphanage, Inc.) 419 23000124
Matthew Thunell Visual Effects (The Orphanage, Inc.) 419 23000125
Bethany Young Visual Effects (The Orphanage, Inc.) 419 23000126
Will Anielewicz Visual Effects (The Orphanage, Inc.) 419 23000127
Kevin Gillen Visual Effects (The Orphanage, Inc.) 419 23000128
Mark Hamilton Visual Effects (The Orphanage, Inc.) 419 23000129
Mike Kelleher Visual Effects (The Orphanage, Inc.) 419 23000130
Ron Lussier Visual Effects (The Orphanage, Inc.) 419 23000131
Dagan Potter Visual Effects (The Orphanage, Inc.) 419 23000132
Nathan Reidt Visual Effects (The Orphanage, Inc.) 419 23000133
Mike Terpstra Visual Effects (The Orphanage, Inc.) 419 23000134
Alex Wang Visual Effects (The Orphanage, Inc.) 419 23000135
Emmanuel Shiu Visual Effects (The Orphanage, Inc.) 419 23000136
Shane Roberts Visual Effects (The Orphanage, Inc.) 419 23000137
Kristi Valk Visual Effects (The Orphanage, Inc.) 419 23000138
Alex Henning Visual Effects (The Orphanage, Inc.) 419 23000139
Steve Cho Visual Effects (The Orphanage, Inc.) 419 23000140
Joshua Lacross Visual Effects (The Orphanage, Inc.) 419 23000141
Woei Hsi Lee Visual Effects (The Orphanage, Inc.) 419 23000142
Robert Rowles Visual Effects (The Orphanage, Inc.) 419 23000143
Geordie Swainbank Visual Effects (The Orphanage, Inc.) 419 23000144
Daniela Calafatello Visual Effects (The Orphanage, Inc.) 419 23000145
Tiffany Wu Visual Effects (The Orphanage, Inc.) 419 23000146
Tim Dobbert Visual Effects (The Orphanage, Inc.) 419 23000147
Danny Sukiennik Visual Effects (The Orphanage, Inc.) 419 23000148
Aaron Rhodes Visual Effects (The Orphanage, Inc.) 419 23000149
Ivan Landau Visual Effects (The Orphanage, Inc.) 419 23000150
Tim Crosbie Visual Effects (Rising Sun Pictures) 419 23000151
Mark Webb Visual Effects (Rising Sun Pictures) 419 23000152
Ian Cope Visual Effects (Rising Sun Pictures) 419 23000153
David Scott Visual Effects (Rising Sun Pictures) 419 23000154
Carrie Thiel Visual Effects (Rising Sun Pictures) 419 23000155
Remo Balcells Visual Effects (Rising Sun Pictures) 419 23000156
Dan Kripac Visual Effects (Rising Sun Pictures) 419 23000157
Kyle Goodsell Visual Effects (Rising Sun Pictures) 419 23000158
Alex Fry Visual Effects (Rising Sun Pictures) 419 23000159
William Gammon Visual Effects (Rising Sun Pictures) 419 23000160
Kyle Ashley Visual Effects (Rising Sun Pictures) 419 23000161
Paul Raeburn Visual Effects (Rising Sun Pictures) 419 23000162
Norah Mulroney Visual Effects (Rising Sun Pictures) 419 23000163
Bryan Jones Visual Effects (Rising Sun Pictures) 419 23000164
Cameron Sonerson Visual Effects (Rising Sun Pictures) 419 23000165
Colin Doncaster Visual Effects (Rising Sun Pictures) 419 23000166
Dan Bethell Visual Effects (Rising Sun Pictures) 419 23000167
Malcolm Humphreys Visual Effects (Rising Sun Pictures) 419 23000168
James Whitlam Visual Effects (Rising Sun Pictures) 419 23000169
Oskar Wahlberg Visual Effects (Rising Sun Pictures) 419 23000170
Christos Obretenov Visual Effects (Rising Sun Pictures) 419 23000171
Ben Toogood Visual Effects (Rising Sun Pictures) 419 23000172
Florian Zachau Visual Effects (Rising Sun Pictures) 419 23000173
Lisa Woodland Visual Effects (Rising Sun Pictures) 419 23000174
Rahul Deshprabhu Visual Effects (Rising Sun Pictures) 419 23000175
Steve Painter Visual Effects (Rising Sun Pictures) 419 23000176
Eric Weiss Visual Effects (Rising Sun Pictures) 419 23000177
Daniela Giangrande Visual Effects (Rising Sun Pictures) 419 23000178
Stuart Willis Visual Effects (Rising Sun Pictures) 419 23000179
Michaela Kalowski Visual Effects (Rising Sun Pictures) 419 23000180
Bruno Mattarollo Visual Effects (Rising Sun Pictures) 419 23000181
Anthony Menasse Visual Effects (Rising Sun Pictures) 419 23000182
Timothy March Visual Effects (Rising Sun Pictures) 419 23000183
Kenji Oates Visual Effects (Rising Sun Pictures) 419 23000184
Alex Kim Visual Effects (Rising Sun Pictures) 419 23000185
Farhez Rayani Visual Effects (Rising Sun Pictures) 419 23000186
David Franks Visual Effects Visual Effects Imaging(Digital Sandbox) 419 23000187
Floyd Burks Visual Effects Scanning/Recording(Technicolor Digital Intermediates) 419 23000188
John Herndon Visual Effects Scanning/Recording(Technicolor Digital Intermediates) 419 23000189
Steve Hodge Visual Effects Scanning/Recording(Technicolor Digital Intermediates) 419 23000190
Todd Mitchell Visual Effects Scanning/Recording(Technicolor Digital Intermediates) 419 23000191
Kevin Schwab Visual Effects Scanning/Recording(Technicolor Digital Intermediates) 419 23000192
Greg Kimble Visual Effects Imaging QC Lead 419 23000193
Brice Liesveld Visual Effects Imaging QC Coordinator 419 23000194
Daniel Rosen Visual Effects Imaging QC Imaging Scientist 419 23000195
Kerry Achurch Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000196
Lyall Beckmann Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000197
Bruce Bright Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000198
Richard Crowe Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000199
Tim Jordan Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000200
Simon Parker Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000201
Lee Rider Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000202
Arthur Spink Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000203
Thomas Van Koeverden Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000204
Matthew Ward Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000205
Georgina Whitfield Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000206
Tim Riach Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000207
Marcus Erasmus Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000208
Brian Cox Special Effects Technician (Photon) 242 23000209
Clint Ingram Special Effects Technician (Photon) 242 23000210
David Brighton Special Effects n/a 168 23000211
Corina Rosca Special Effects n/a 168 23000212
Marlene Efrem Special Effects n/a 168 23000213
Billy Aziz Special Effects n/a 168 23000214
Arran Gordon Special Effects n/a 168 23000215
David Pride Special Effects n/a 168 23000216
Rodney Burke Special Effects n/a 168 23000217
Raymond Ferguson Special Effects n/a 168 23000218
Alan Young Special Effects n/a 168 23000219
Robert Heggie Special Effects n/a 168 23000220
Gareth Wingrove Special Effects n/a 168 23000221
Aaron Cox Special Effects n/a 168 23000222
Catherine Hart Special Effects n/a 168 23000223
Laurie Davidson Special Effects Foam Fabrication Super 168 23000224
Michael Lantieri Special Effects (Additional Photography) 168 23000225
Craig Saunders Effects Coordinator Previs Coordinator 120917 23000226
Tamara Meem Effects Coordinator Previs Coordinator 120917 23000227
Sharon Holly Effects Coordinator Digital Hub Coordinator(Digital Sandbox) 120917 23000228
Kimberly Jorgensen Effects Coordinator Digital Hub Coordinator(Digital Sandbox) 120917 23000229
Andrew Jones Animation Supervisor (Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120918 23000230
Kyle Cooper Titles Main Title Sequence Designer/Producer(Prologue) 120825 23000231
Felix Pomeranz Software Engineer Data Wrangler 121071 23000232
Alistair Jamieson Software Engineer Data Wrangler 121071 23000233
Matt Sloan Software Engineer Data Wrangler 121071 23000234
Malcolm Eager Software Engineer Data Wrangler 121071 23000235
Seth Larney Software Engineer IT Supervisor 121071 23000236
Gareth Davis Software Engineer IT Support 121071 23000237
Cory McMahon Software Engineer Software Development(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 121071 23000238
Aaron Wilson Software Engineer Lead Technical Support(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 121071 23000239
Ryan Bright Software Engineer Technical Support(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 121071 23000240
Garrett Cox Software Engineer Technical Support(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 121071 23000241
Karina Fuentes Software Engineer Technical Support(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 121071 23000242
Brian Gyss Software Engineer Technical Support(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 121071 23000243
Leah Hardstark Software Engineer Technical Support(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 121071 23000244
Creola Jones Software Engineer Technical Support(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 121071 23000245
Tram Le Software Engineer Technical Support(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 121071 23000246
Amy Sun Software Engineer Technical Support(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 121071 23000247
Miles Todorof Software Engineer Technical Support(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 121071 23000248
Michael Ball Software Engineer (Sony Pictures Imageworks) 121071 23000249
Alan Davidson Software Engineer (Sony Pictures Imageworks) 121071 23000250
Albert Golembiowski Software Engineer (Sony Pictures Imageworks) 121071 23000251
Rene Limberger Software Engineer (Sony Pictures Imageworks) 121071 23000252
Hiro Miyoshi Software Engineer (Sony Pictures Imageworks) 121071 23000253
Kishore Mulchandani Software Engineer (Sony Pictures Imageworks) 121071 23000254
Mylene Pepe Software Engineer (Sony Pictures Imageworks) 121071 23000255
Andrea Solis Software Engineer (Sony Pictures Imageworks) 121071 23000256
Bond-Jay Ting Software Engineer (Sony Pictures Imageworks) 121071 23000257
Ted Alexandre Software Engineer Systems Engineer(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 121071 23000258
Nick Bali Software Engineer Systems Engineer(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 121071 23000259
Bruce Dobrin Software Engineer Systems Engineer(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 121071 23000260
Dan Lake Software Engineer Systems Engineer(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 121071 23000261
Jerry Tessendorf Software Engineer Software Development Supervisor(Rhythm and Hues Studios) 121071 23000262
Wil Whaley Software Engineer Technical Support(Rhythm and Hues Studios) 121071 23000263
Jud Bumpas Software Engineer Technical Support(Rhythm and Hues Studios) 121071 23000264
Samson Bamimore Software Engineer Technical Support(Rhythm and Hues Studios) 121071 23000265
Frank Du Software Engineer Technical Support(Rhythm and Hues Studios) 121071 23000266
Bradley Smith Software Engineer Technical Support(Rhythm and Hues Studios) 121071 23000267
Dennis Huynh Software Engineer Technical Support(Rhythm and Hues Studios) 121071 23000268
Mark Wiebe Software Engineer Crystal Management Software(Frantic Films) 121071 23000269
Bobo Petrov Software Engineer Crystal Management Software(Frantic Films) 121071 23000270
James Coulter Software Engineer Crystal Management Software(Frantic Films) 121071 23000271
Marcus Steeds Software Engineer Crystal Management Software(Frantic Films) 121071 23000272
Mike Fagundes Software Engineer Crystal Management Software(Frantic Films) 121071 23000273
Ian Fraser Software Engineer Crystal Management Software(Frantic Films) 121071 23000274
Chris Batty Software Engineer Crystal Management Software(Frantic Films) 121071 23000275
Conrad Wiebe Software Engineer Crystal Management Software(Frantic Films) 121071 23000276
Paul Furgale Software Engineer Crystal Management Software(Frantic Films) 121071 23000277
Michael Fellows Software Engineer Data I/O(Digital Sandbox) 121071 23000278
Shane Belden Software Engineer IT Systems Support(Digital Sandbox) 121071 23000279
Rubin Ruiz Software Engineer Mastering Systems Support(Digital Sandbox) 121071 23000280
Michael Kanfer Software Engineer Digital Hub Support(Digital Sandbox) 121071 23000281
Mitchell Ferm Software Engineer Mastering Database(Digital Sandbox) 121071 23000282
Andy Chua Software Engineer Data Management(Technicolor Digital Intermediates) 121071 23000283
Ashley Farber Software Engineer Data Mangement(Technicolor Digital Intermediates) 121071 23000284
John Hirota Software Engineer Data Management(Technicolor Digital Intermediates) 121071 23000285
Brian Kun Software Engineer Data Management(Technicolor Digital Intermediates) 121071 23000286
George Zidd Software Engineer Data Management(Technicolor Digital Intermediates) 121071 23000287
Heather Galvin Software Engineer Data Wrangler(Cutting Edge) 121071 23000288
Tim Heugele Software Engineer Imaging QC Data Wrangler 121071 23000289
Nicolle Cornute Rotoscope Animator Lead Rotoscope Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 121082 23000290
Cynthia Aragon Rotoscope Animator Rotoscoping Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 121082 23000291
Alicia Bissinger Rotoscope Animator Rotoscoping Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 121082 23000292
Nancy Evans Rotoscope Animator Rotoscoping Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 121082 23000293
Kimberly Headstrom Rotoscope Animator Rotoscoping Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 121082 23000294
Dartayous Hunter Rotoscope Animator Rotoscoping Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 121082 23000295
Susan Kornfeld Rotoscope Animator Rotoscoping Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 121082 23000296
Jeff Smith Rotoscope Animator Matchmover and Rotoscope Artist(Rhythm and Hues Studios) 121082 23000297
Janet Freedland Rotoscope Animator Matchmover and Rotoscope Artist(Rhythm and Hues Studios) 121082 23000298
David Stone Rotoscope Animator Matchmover and Rotoscope Artist(Rhythm and Hues Studios) 121082 23000299
Richard Enders Rotoscope Animator Matchmover and Rotoscope Artist(Rhythm and Hues Studios) 121082 23000300
Mark Hopper Rotoscope Animator Matchmover and Rotoscope Artist(Rhythm and Hues Studios) 121082 23000301
Marvin Jones Rotoscope Animator Matchmover and Rotoscope Artist(Rhythm and Hues Studios) 121082 23000302
Alex Cumming Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope Artist(Framestore-CFC) 121082 23000303
Benedict Gillingham-Sutton Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope Artist(Framestore-CFC) 121082 23000304
Katherine Durant Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope Artist(Framestore-CFC) 121082 23000305
Rebecca Manning Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope Artist(Framestore-CFC) 121082 23000306
Ephraim Mwakandu Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope Artist(Framestore-CFC) 121082 23000307
Tara Walker Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope Artist(Framestore-CFC) 121082 23000308
Simon Bethune Modelmaker n/a 120919 23000309
Raytheon Buna Modelmaker n/a 120919 23000310
John Burless Modelmaker n/a 120919 23000311
Brad Burnet Modelmaker n/a 120919 23000312
Bill Demery Modelmaker n/a 120919 23000313
Paul Garry Modelmaker n/a 120919 23000314
Mark Guffogg Modelmaker n/a 120919 23000315
Andrew Hardingham Modelmaker n/a 120919 23000316
Dion Horstmans Modelmaker n/a 120919 23000317
David Jolliffe Modelmaker n/a 120919 23000318
Craig Martin Modelmaker n/a 120919 23000319
Sharon Pullan Modelmaker n/a 120919 23000320
Ronald Rametta Modelmaker n/a 120919 23000321
Rowan Wademan Modelmaker n/a 120919 23000322
Minh Duong Modelmaker Lead CG Modeler(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120919 23000323
David Emery Modelmaker CG Modeler(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120919 23000324
Kevin Hudson Modelmaker CG Modeler(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120919 23000325
Luis Labrador Modelmaker CG Modeler(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120919 23000326
Howie Muzika Modelmaker CG Modeler(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120919 23000327
Bradley Sick Modelmaker CG Modeler(Rhythm and Hues Studios) 120919 23000328
Jung-Yoon Choi Modelmaker CG Modeler(Rhythm and Hues Studios) 120919 23000329
Wei Ho Modelmaker CG Modeler(Rhythm and Hues Studios) 120919 23000330
Jonathan Chao Modelmaker CG Modeler(Rhythm and Hues Studios) 120919 23000331
Craig Chun Modelmaker CG Modeler(Rhythm and Hues Studios) 120919 23000332
Keith Hunter Modelmaker CG Modeler(Rhythm and Hues Studios) 120919 23000333
Greg Tuckwell Modelmaker Model Unit Supervisor(Photon) 120919 23000334
Tom Davies Modelmaker Model Unit Supervisor(Photon) 120919 23000335
Michele Stewart Modelmaker Model Unit Coordinator(Photon) 120919 23000336
Ross Cairns Modelmaker Senior Modeller(Photon) 120919 23000337
Steve Thrum Modelmaker Senior Modeller(Photon) 120919 23000338
Jane Bailey Modelmaker Modeller(Photon) 120919 23000339
Mark Snell Modelmaker Modeller(Photon) 120919 23000340
Eric Backman Modelmaker Modeller(Photon) 120919 23000341
Rick Howie Modelmaker Modeller(Photon) 120919 23000342
David Dale Modelmaker Modeller(Photon) 120919 23000343
Cynthia Jergensen Modelmaker Modeller(Photon) 120919 23000344
Ernie Fadul Modelmaker Modeller(Photon) 120919 23000345
Ian Kath Modelmaker Modeller(Photon) 120919 23000346
Stephen Fernandez Modelmaker Modeller(Photon) 120919 23000347
Tim McGaw Modelmaker Modeller(Photon) 120919 23000348
Craig Fison Modelmaker Modeller(Photon) 120919 23000349
Alison Ross Modelmaker Modeller(Photon) 120919 23000350
Dustin Howearth Modelmaker Modeller(Photon) 120919 23000351
Marc Trunk Modelmaker Modeller(Photon) 120919 23000352
Joshua Geisler-Amhorwitz Matte Painter (Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120959 23000353
Yanick Bourgie Matte Painter (Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120959 23000354
Allen Gonzales Matte Painter (Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120959 23000355
Ivo Horvat Matte Painter (Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120959 23000356
Steve Matson Matte Painter (Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120959 23000357
Alp Altiner Matte Painter Matte Painter and Texture Artist(Rhythm and Hues Studios) 120959 23000358
Kristin Johnson Matte Painter Matte Painter and Texture Artist(Rhythm and Hues Studios) 120959 23000359
Nick Pugh Matte Painter Matte Painter and Texture Artist(Rhythm and Hues Studios) 120959 23000360
Dylan Cole Matte Painter Matte Painter and Texture Artist(Rhythm and Hues Studios) 120959 23000361
Marta Knudsen Matte Painter Matte Painter and Texture Artist(Rhythm and Hues Studios) 120959 23000362
Rick Rische Matte Painter Matte Painter and Texture Artist(Rhythm and Hues Studios) 120959 23000363
Chris Consani Matte Painter Matte Painter and Texture Artist(Rhythm and Hues Studios) 120959 23000364
Kent Matheson Matte Painter Matte Painter and Texture Artist(Rhythm and Hues Studios) 120959 23000365
Aaron Skillman Matte Painter Matte Painter and Texture Artist(Rhythm and Hues Studios) 120959 23000366
Edwin Fong Matte Painter Matte Painter and Texture Artist(Rhythm and Hues Studios) 120959 23000367
Keven Norris Matte Painter Matte Painter and Texture Artist(Rhythm and Hues Studios) 120959 23000368
Allison Yerxa Matte Painter Matte Painter and Texture Artist(Rhythm and Hues Studios) 120959 23000369
Martin Macrae Matte Painter Matte Painter Supervisor(Framestore-CFC) 120959 23000370
Lizzie Bentley Matte Painter (Framestore-CFC) 120959 23000371
Max Dennison Matte Painter (Framestore-CFC) 120959 23000372
Thomas Esmerelda Matte Painter (Framestore-CFC) 120959 23000373
Daren Horley Matte Painter (Framestore-CFC) 120959 23000374
Jason Horley Matte Painter (Framestore-CFC) 120959 23000375
Kevin Jenkins Matte Painter (Framestore-CFC) 120959 23000376
Hiroaki Muramoto Matte Painter (Framestore-CFC) 120959 23000377
Matt Schofield Matte Painter (Framestore-CFC) 120959 23000378
Patrick Zentis Matte Painter (Framestore-CFC) 120959 23000379
Suzanne Buljan Graphic Designer n/a 120860 23000380
Bethwyn Garswood Graphic Designer n/a 120860 23000381
Ted Haigh Graphic Designer n/a 120860 23000382
Nadia King Graphic Designer n/a 120860 23000383
Michael Wholley Graphic Designer n/a 120860 23000384
James Colmer Graphic Artist (Photon) 120985 23000385
Chris Batty Digital Effects Artist Lead Previsualization Artist 120960 23000386
Kyle Robinson Digital Effects Artist Lead Previsualization Artist 120960 23000387
Rpin Suwannath Digital Effects Artist Lead Previsualization Artist 120960 23000388
Colin Green Digital Effects Artist Lead Previsualization Artist 120960 23000389
Rob Nunn Digital Effects Artist Lead Previsualization Artist 120960 23000390
Leslie Baker Digital Effects Artist Lead Development Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120960 23000391
Thelvin Cabezas Digital Effects Artist Lead Development Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120960 23000392
Jake Rowell Digital Effects Artist Lead Development Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120960 23000393
Sergi Sagas-Rica Digital Effects Artist Lead Development Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120960 23000394
Jason Greenblum Digital Effects Artist Lead CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120960 23000395
Donny Rausch Digital Effects Artist Lead Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120960 23000396
Joe DiCesare Digital Effects Artist Lead Texture Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120960 23000397
Suan Tan Digital Effects Artist Lead Texture Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120960 23000398
Aimee Campbell Digital Effects Artist Lead Matchmove Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120960 23000399
Dan Abrams Digital Effects Artist CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120960 23000400
Jill Berger Digital Effects Artist CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120960 23000401
Bertrand Cordier Digital Effects Artist CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120960 23000402
Dale Drummond Digital Effects Artist CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120960 23000403
Patrick Finley Digital Effects Artist CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120960 23000404
Jim Green Digital Effects Artist CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120960 23000405
Kevin Hahn Digital Effects Artist CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120960 23000406
Louis Katz Digital Effects Artist CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120960 23000407
Michael Kennedy Digital Effects Artist CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120960 23000408
Farid Khadiri-Yazami Digital Effects Artist CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120960 23000409
Steven Khoury Digital Effects Artist CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120960 23000410
Daniel Lavender Digital Effects Artist CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120960 23000411
Sarah Moore Digital Effects Artist CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120960 23000412
Enrique Munoz Digital Effects Artist CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120960 23000413
James Park Digital Effects Artist CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120960 23000414
Sren Ragsdale Digital Effects Artist CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120960 23000415
Kevin Souls Digital Effects Artist CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120960 23000416
Jeff Stern Digital Effects Artist CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120960 23000417
Carlos Vidal Digital Effects Artist CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120960 23000418
Marko Vukovic Digital Effects Artist CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120960 23000419
Craig Wentworth Digital Effects Artist CG Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120960 23000420
Brian Adams Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120960 23000421
Marla Carter Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120960 23000422
Lisa Deaner Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120960 23000423
Fish Essenfeld Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120960 23000424
Jennifer Hunt Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120960 23000425
Ken Lam Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120960 23000426
Gavin Miljkovich Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120960 23000427
Amanda Morrison Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120960 23000428
Bob Peitzman Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120960 23000429
Rick Shick Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120960 23000430
Tomoko Shin Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120960 23000431
Carey Villegas Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120960 23000432
William Eckroat Digital Effects Artist Matchmove Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120960 23000433
Greg Nicholson Digital Effects Artist Matchmove Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120960 23000434
Ellery Ortiz Digital Effects Artist Matchmove Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120960 23000435
Eric Peterson Digital Effects Artist Matchmove Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120960 23000436
Joseph Thomas Digital Effects Artist Matchmove Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120960 23000437
David Worman Digital Effects Artist Matchmove Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120960 23000438
Daniel Favini Digital Effects Artist Texture Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120960 23000439
Kerry Nordquist Digital Effects Artist Texture Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120960 23000440
Peter Palombi Digital Effects Artist Shader Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120960 23000441
Jimmy Jewell Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm and Hues Studios) 120960 23000442
Heather Hoyland Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm and Hues Studios) 120960 23000443
Michael Pecchia Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm and Hues Studios) 120960 23000444
Michelle Butler Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm and Hues Studios) 120960 23000445
Sean Lee Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm and Hues Studios) 120960 23000446
Josh Saeta Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm and Hues Studios) 120960 23000447
Bertha Garcia Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm and Hues Studios) 120960 23000448
Sophia Lo Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm and Hues Studios) 120960 23000449
Joe Salazar Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm and Hues Studios) 120960 23000450
Nathalie Girard Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm and Hues Studios) 120960 23000451
Jeff McLean Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm and Hues Studios) 120960 23000452
Craig Simms Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm and Hues Studios) 120960 23000453
Jason Hill Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm and Hues Studios) 120960 23000454
Douglas Miller Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm and Hues Studios) 120960 23000455
David Sweeney Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm and Hues Studios) 120960 23000456
Pablo Holcer Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm and Hues Studios) 120960 23000457
Shawn Monaghan Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm and Hues Studios) 120960 23000458
Serkan Zelzele Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm and Hues Studios) 120960 23000459
Mark Bakowski Digital Effects Artist Lead Compositor(Framestore-CFC) 120960 23000460
Ian Fellows Digital Effects Artist Lead Compositor(Framestore-CFC) 120960 23000461
Julien Goldsbrough Digital Effects Artist Lead Compositor(Framestore-CFC) 120960 23000462
Adrian Metzelaar Digital Effects Artist Lead Compositor(Framestore-CFC) 120960 23000463
Anthony Smith Digital Effects Artist Lead Compositor(Framestore-CFC) 120960 23000464
Corrina Wilson Digital Effects Artist Lead Compositor(Framestore-CFC) 120960 23000465
Ben Aickin Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Framestore-CFC) 120960 23000466
David Aulds Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Framestore-CFC) 120960 23000467
Giacomo Bargellesi Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Framestore-CFC) 120960 23000468
Tom Baskaya Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Framestore-CFC) 120960 23000469
Sule Bryan-Hurst Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Framestore-CFC) 120960 23000470
Kate Cuffin Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Framestore-CFC) 120960 23000471
Tim Hey Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Framestore-CFC) 120960 23000472
Dean Koonjul Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Framestore-CFC) 120960 23000473
Zoe Lamaera Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Framestore-CFC) 120960 23000474
Natalie MacDonald Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Framestore-CFC) 120960 23000475
Scott Marriott Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Framestore-CFC) 120960 23000476
Gustaf Nilsson Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Framestore-CFC) 120960 23000477
Alex Payman Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Framestore-CFC) 120960 23000478
Mike Pope Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Framestore-CFC) 120960 23000479
Scott Pritchard Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Framestore-CFC) 120960 23000480
Howard Protheroe Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Framestore-CFC) 120960 23000481
Rajat Roy Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Framestore-CFC) 120960 23000482
Denis Scolan Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Framestore-CFC) 120960 23000483
Udo Smutny Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Framestore-CFC) 120960 23000484
Martin Taylor Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Framestore-CFC) 120960 23000485
Patrick Wong Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Framestore-CFC) 120960 23000486
Erika Bermingham Digital Effects Artist Matchmover(Framestore-CFC) 120960 23000487
Tom Bunnell Digital Effects Artist Matchmover(Framestore-CFC) 120960 23000488
Radhika Patel Digital Effects Artist Matchmover(Framestore-CFC) 120960 23000489
Randy Vellacott Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Photon) 120960 23000490
Richard Hall Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Photon) 120960 23000491
Simon Dye Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Photon) 120960 23000492
Loren Robinson Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Photon) 120960 23000493
Jodie Weston Digital Effects VFX Digital Effects Coordinator 345 23000494
Brent Armfield Digital Effects Digital Asset Coordinator 345 23000495
Nolan Reese Digital Effects Digital Asset Coordinator 345 23000496
Parul Agrawal Digital Effects Digital Asset Coordinator 345 23000497
Latham Robertson Digital Effects Digital Asset Coordinator 345 23000498
Alberto Menache Digital Effects Digital Effects Supervisor(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 345 23000499
Franco Pietrantonio Digital Effects Digital Artist Manager(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 345 23000500
Paula Bonhomme Digital Effects Digital Effects Producer(Rhythm and Hues Studios) 345 23000501
Lena Scanlan Digital Effects Digital Effects Coordinator(Photon) 345 23000502
Fulvio Valsangiacomo Digital Effects Genesis Digitizing(Digital Sandbox) 345 23000503
Laura Weiss Digital Effects Genesis Digitizing(Digital Sandbox) 345 23000504
Gavin Toomey Compositing Supervisor (Framestore-CFC) 120928 23000505
Arthur Gregory Character Design Character Rigging Supervisor(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 485 23000506
James Crossley Character Animation (Sony Pictures Imageworks) 622 23000507
Toby Haruno Character Animation (Sony Pictures Imageworks) 622 23000508
Virginie D'Annoville Character Animation (Sony Pictures Imageworks) 622 23000509
Tim Ranck Character Animation (Sony Pictures Imageworks) 622 23000510
Keith Smith Character Animation (Sony Pictures Imageworks) 622 23000511
Christopher Walsh Character Animation (Sony Pictures Imageworks) 622 23000512
Eugene Jeong Character Animation Character Rigger(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 622 23000513
Justin Miller Character Animation Character Rigger(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 622 23000514
Remington Scott Character Animation Character Rigger(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 622 23000515
Todd Taylor Character Animation Character Rigger(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 622 23000516
Takashi Kuribayashi CGI Artist Lead CG Hair/Cloth(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120986 23000517
Rob House CGI Artist CG Cloth and Hair(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120986 23000518
Alon Zaslavsky CGI Artist CG Cloth and Hair(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120986 23000519
Brian Gyss CGI Artist CG Lighting and Compositing Support(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120986 23000520
Mathieu Boucher CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Rhythm and Hues Studios) 120986 23000521
Ryan Gillis CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Rhythm and Hues Studios) 120986 23000522
Jaemin Lee CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Rhythm and Hues Studios) 120986 23000523
Brock Stearn CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Rhythm and Hues Studios) 120986 23000524
Brian Goldberg CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Rhythm and Hues Studios) 120986 23000525
Hunter Parks CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Rhythm and Hues Studios) 120986 23000526
Michael Comly CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Rhythm and Hues Studios) 120986 23000527
David Horsley CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Rhythm and Hues Studios) 120986 23000528
Chris Rogers CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Rhythm and Hues Studios) 120986 23000529
Mark De La Garza CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Rhythm and Hues Studios) 120986 23000530
Ergin Kuke CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Rhythm and Hues Studios) 120986 23000531
Christopher Romano CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Rhythm and Hues Studios) 120986 23000532
Andy Garcia CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Rhythm and Hues Studios) 120986 23000533
JT Lawrence CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Rhythm and Hues Studios) 120986 23000534
Dominika Waclawiak CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Rhythm and Hues Studios) 120986 23000535
Peter Bowmar CGI Artist CG Effects Artist(Rhythm and Hues Studios) 120986 23000536
Lucio Flores CGI Artist CG Effects Artist(Rhythm and Hues Studios) 120986 23000537
Nikki Makar CGI Artist CG Effects Artist(Rhythm and Hues Studios) 120986 23000538
Chris Chapman CGI Artist CG Effects Artist(Rhythm and Hues Studios) 120986 23000539
Eric Horton CGI Artist CG Effects Artist(Rhythm and Hues Studios) 120986 23000540
Hideki Okano CGI Artist CG Effects Artist(Rhythm and Hues Studios) 120986 23000541
Jacob Clark CGI Artist CG Effects Artist(Rhythm and Hues Studios) 120986 23000542
Joshua Krall CGI Artist CG Effects Artist(Rhythm and Hues Studios) 120986 23000543
Nathan Ortiz CGI Artist CG Effects Artist(Rhythm and Hues Studios) 120986 23000544
Sean Cunningham CGI Artist CG Effects Artist(Rhythm and Hues Studios) 120986 23000545
Mike La Fave CGI Artist CG Effects Artist(Rhythm and Hues Studios) 120986 23000546
Andrew Paules CGI Artist CG Effects Artist(Rhythm and Hues Studios) 120986 23000547
Caroline Dahllof CGI Artist CG Effects Artist(Rhythm and Hues Studios) 120986 23000548
Franklin Londin CGI Artist CG Effects Artist(Rhythm and Hues Studios) 120986 23000549
Francisco Rodriguez CGI Artist CG Effects Artist(Rhythm and Hues Studios) 120986 23000550
Anders Ericson CGI Artist CG Effects Artist(Rhythm and Hues Studios) 120986 23000551
Daniel Ma CGI Artist CG Effects Artist(Rhythm and Hues Studios) 120986 23000552
Andy Sheng CGI Artist CG Effects Artist(Rhythm and Hues Studios) 120986 23000553
Christophe Ammann CGI Artist Lead CG Lighting Artist(Framestore-CFC) 120986 23000554
Ian Frost CGI Artist Lead CG Lighting Artist(Framestore-CFC) 120986 23000555
Ramin Kamal CGI Artist Lead CG Lighting Artist(Framestore-CFC) 120986 23000556
Ben Lambert CGI Artist Lead CG Lighting Artist(Framestore-CFC) 120986 23000557
Chris Lawrence CGI Artist Lead CG Lighting Artist(Framestore-CFC) 120986 23000558
Chris Mangnall CGI Artist Lead CG Lighting Artist(Framestore-CFC) 120986 23000559
Paul George CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Framestore-CFC) 120986 23000560
David Gordon CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Framestore-CFC) 120986 23000561
Rob Hopper CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Framestore-CFC) 120986 23000562
Ken Jones CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Framestore-CFC) 120986 23000563
Chris King CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Framestore-CFC) 120986 23000564
Balazs Kiss CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Framestore-CFC) 120986 23000565
Edmund Kolloen CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Framestore-CFC) 120986 23000566
Sebastian Laban CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Framestore-CFC) 120986 23000567
Cam Langs CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Framestore-CFC) 120986 23000568
Philippe Leprince CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Framestore-CFC) 120986 23000569
Bruno Lesieur CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Framestore-CFC) 120986 23000570
Sean Lewkiw CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Framestore-CFC) 120986 23000571
Patrick Lowry CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Framestore-CFC) 120986 23000572
David Mucci CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Framestore-CFC) 120986 23000573
Davide Nicolosi CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Framestore-CFC) 120986 23000574
Paul Oakley CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Framestore-CFC) 120986 23000575
Joseph Pepper CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Framestore-CFC) 120986 23000576
Stefan Putz CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Framestore-CFC) 120986 23000577
Ben Schrijvers CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Framestore-CFC) 120986 23000578
Joe Thornley CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Framestore-CFC) 120986 23000579
Dan Ziegler CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Framestore-CFC) 120986 23000580
John Monos CG Supervisor (Sony Pictures Imageworks) 779 23000581
Theo Vandernoot CG Supervisor (Sony Pictures Imageworks) 779 23000582
Bruno Vilela CG Supervisor (Sony Pictures Imageworks) 779 23000583
Edward Taylor CG Supervisor CG Modeling Supervisor(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 779 23000584
James Atkinson CG Supervisor CG Sequence Supervisor(Rhythm and Hues Studios) 779 23000585
Markus Kurtz CG Supervisor CG Sequence Supervisor(Rhythm and Hues Studios) 779 23000586
Salar Saleh CG Supervisor CG Sequence Supervisor(Rhythm and Hues Studios) 779 23000587
Jason Bayever CG Supervisor CG Sequence Supervisor(Rhythm and Hues Studios) 779 23000588
Sean McPherson CG Supervisor CG Sequence Supervisor(Rhythm and Hues Studios) 779 23000589
Greg Yepes CG Supervisor CG Sequence Supervisor(Rhythm and Hues Studios) 779 23000590
Walt Jones CG Supervisor CG Sequence Supervisor(Rhythm and Hues Studios) 779 23000591
Jeremy Nelligan CG Supervisor CG Sequence Supervisor(Rhythm and Hues Studios) 779 23000592
Gee Yeung CG Supervisor CG Sequence Supervisor(Rhythm and Hues Studios) 779 23000593
Justin Martin CG Supervisor (Framestore-CFC) 779 23000594
Mark Hodgkins CG Supervisor CG Effects Supervisor(Framestore-CFC) 779 23000595
Eyal Erez Animator Lead Effects Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 483 23000596
E Lee Animator Lead Effects Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 483 23000597
Steve Avoujageli Animator Effects Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 483 23000598
Valerie Berney Animator Effects Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 483 23000599
Kent Estep Animator Effects Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 483 23000600
Andy Gauvreau Animator Effects Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 483 23000601
John Han Animator Effects Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 483 23000602
Marc Horsfield Animator Effects Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 483 23000603
Ryan Hopkins Animator Effects Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 483 23000604
Daniel La Chapelle Animator Effects Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 483 23000605
Tom Lynnes Animator Effects Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 483 23000606
Steven Ong Animator Effects Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 483 23000607
Dan Naulin Animator Effects Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 483 23000608
Nancy Wallis Animator Effects Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 483 23000609
Roberto Smith Animator Animator and Character Rigger(Rhythm and Hues Studios) 483 23000610
Kurt Williams Animator Animator and Character Rigger(Rhythm and Hues Studios) 483 23000611
Eriks Vitolins Animator Animator and Character Rigger(Rhythm and Hues Studios) 483 23000612
Hunter Athey Animator Animator and Character Rigger(Rhythm and Hues Studios) 483 23000613
Kevin Quaid Animator Animator and Character Rigger(Rhythm and Hues Studios) 483 23000614
Ryan Yee Animator Animator and Character Rigger(Rhythm and Hues Studios) 483 23000615
Catherine Elvidge Animator (Framestore-CFC) 483 23000616
Christopher Antoniou Animator (Framestore-CFC) 483 23000617
Richard Baily Animator Spore Design and Animation 483 23000618
Heebok Lee Animator Design/Animation(Prologue) 483 23000619
Dong Lee Animator Design/Animation(Prologue) 483 23000620
James Choi Animator Design/Animation(Prologue) 483 23000621
Christopher Gwynne Animator Design/Animation(Prologue) 483 23000622
Phil Cappe Animator Design/Animation(Prologue) 483 23000623
Alex Hernandez Visual Effects Scanning/Recording(Technicolor Digital Intermediates) 419 23000624
Chris Cleary Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000001
Trevor Smith Assistant Props Prop Asst. Supervisor 120904 24000002
Shane Bennett Assistant Props Standby Props Assistant 120904 24000003
Hannah Knowlton Property Master n/a 120805 24000004
Andrew Siegel Property Master (Baseball Unit) 120805 24000005
Scott Maginnis Property Master (Additional Photography) 120805 24000006
Peter Wyborn Props Prop Supervisor 120817 24000007
Murray Gosson Props Key Standby Props 120817 24000008
Jacinta Hennessy Props Standby Props 120817 24000009
Greg Refeld Props Standby Props 120817 24000010
Nick Bernyk Props Prop Leading Hand 120817 24000011
Warren Findlay Props Prop Leading Hand 120817 24000012
Konrad Hartmann Props Prop Leading Hand 120817 24000013
James Cox Props Standby Props 120817 24000014
Neil Falkner Assistant Unit Assistant 120820 25000001
Mick Firkin Assistant Unit Assistant 120820 25000002
Kim Gladman Assistant Unit Assistant 120820 25000003
Ed Petty Assistant Unit Assistant 120820 25000004
Emma Robens Assistant Unit Assistant 120820 25000005
Dimitri Benardos Assistant Technical Assistant 120820 25000006
Andrew Naylor Assistant Technical Assistant 120820 25000007
Matthew Worth Assistant Technical Assistant 120820 25000008
Jason Taylor Assistant (to Bryan Singer) 120820 25000009
Toby Gibson Assistant (to Bryan Singer) 120820 25000010
Malcolm Flinn Assistant Support Staff(for Bryan Singer) 120820 25000011
Lundi Shackleton Assistant (for Bryan Singer) 120820 25000012
Patrick Corcoran Assistant (to Gilbert Adler) 120820 25000013
Lisa Shaunessy Assistant (to Chris Lee) 120820 25000014
Kevin Fisher Assistant (to Brandon Routh) 120820 25000015
Jacqui Louez Assistant (to Kate Bosworth) 120820 25000016
Hamish Jenkinson Assistant (to Kevin Spacey) 120820 25000017
Ian Fried Assistant Staff Assistant 120820 25000018
Sonia Simec Assistant Staff Assistant 120820 25000019
Jennifer Eddy Assistant (to Dan Bradley) 120820 25000020
Marlo Grocke Production Assistant n/a 275 25000021
Susana Torrealba Production Assistant n/a 275 25000022
Sascha Marden Production Assistant On Set Production Assistant 275 25000023
Nancy Accomando Production Assistant (Digital Sandbox) 275 25000024
Geoff Naylor Transportation Supervisor Action Vehicle Supervisor 121049 25000025
Dave Heazlewood Transportation Manager n/a 121030 25000026
Kevin Flynn Transportation Captain (VFX Aerial Shooting Crew) 272 25000027
Mark Jones Transportation Captain (Additional Photography) 272 25000028
Jim Beard Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000029
Matt Ralph Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000030
Kenneth Searle Transportation Coordinator (Baseball Unit) 271 25000031
Blair Miller Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000032
Peter Woods Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000033
Lawrence Foster Set Production Assistant On Set Production Assistant 371 25000034
Kelly Johanson Set Production Assistant On Set Production Assistant 371 25000035
Adam Smillie Set Production Assistant On Set Production Assistant 371 25000036
Lauren Wilbow Set Production Assistant On Set Production Assistant 371 25000037
Dan Bradley Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000038
Brian Smrz Second Unit Director (Additional Photography) 412 25000039
Michael Fink Second Unit Director (Baseball Unit) 412 25000040
Eva Stolcs Production Secretary n/a 367 25000041
Dean Gould Production Safety Supervisor 120824 25000042
Darko Tuskan Production Safety Supervisor 120824 25000043
Jenny Belfield Production Seaplane Assist(VFX Shooting Crew) 120824 25000044
Steve Krug Pilot Stunt Pilot(VFX Shooting Crew) 570 25000045
Emma Fletcher Office Runner Production Runner 120988 25000046
Joe Petty Office Runner Production Runner 120988 25000047
Brent Wayling Office Runner Production Runner 120988 25000048
Katie Harris Medic Unit Nurse 120966 25000049
Patsy Buchan Medic Unit Nurse 120966 25000050
Ully Fieguth Medic Unit Nurse(Additional Photography) 120966 25000051
Gary Ticehurst Helicopter Pilot (VFX Shooting Crew) 121003 25000052
Al Cerullo Helicopter Pilot (VFX Aerial Shooting Crew) 121003 25000053
Sandi Archer Coordinator Office Coordinator 528 25000054
Marianne Evans Coordinator Office Coordinator 528 25000055
Sarah Spillane Coordinator Office Coordinator 528 25000056
Melina Burns Coordinator n/a 528 25000057
Nancy Dentice Coordinator n/a 528 25000058
Phoebe Donohoe Coordinator n/a 528 25000059
Daniela Fornasaro Coordinator n/a 528 25000060
Tanya Harper Coordinator n/a 528 25000061
Marcus Levy Coordinator n/a 528 25000062
Melissa Rennett Coordinator n/a 528 25000063
Tamara Seeck Coordinator n/a 528 25000064
Alexandra Taussig Coordinator (Additional Photography) 528 25000065
Leigh Muller Coordinator (Cutting Edge) 528 25000066
Maura Gannett Tutor Studio Tutor 121034 26000001
Joe Everett Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Synopsis
Superman--born on a planet which has long since died--has been raised by adoptive parents on the Kent farm in Kansas. The young boy Kal-El is renamed Clark Kent, and though he has grown up among humans, he is not one of them. Under Earth's yellow sun, he can do two things humans can only dream of, but to co-exist with them he must live a dual life as mild, unassuming Clark Kent, secretly transforming into the Man of Steel when the world cries out for him. But now, the world's crises have gone unheeded for five long years since Superman's mysterious disappearance. Without him, crime has risen in the city of Metropolis and beyond; that's not even counting the future destructive acts of Lex Luthor, who has been sprung from prison with the specific intent of using Superman's technological secrets for his own personal gain and glory. Lois Lane, star reporter for the Daily Planet and the love of Superman's life, has moved on since Superman left without a word. She has even won a Pulitzer Prize for her essay, "Why the World Doesn't Need Superman." Lois has other issues to contend with--she is now engaged to the editor's nephew and has a young son to look after. But for Superman, the long search for his place in the universe ends back at the Kent farm, among the only family he has ever known. His destiny lies in Metropolis, where one look in Lois's eyes tell him that this place, among the flawed but ultimately good people of Earth, is his true home. And with Lex's plan coming to fruition mere hours after his return, the world will never need Superman more than it does now.