Material Girls (2006)

Material Girls
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating PG
Runtime 1hr 40mins.
Genres Comedy, Family
Keywords fish-out-of-water, money, siblings, teen
Status Released
US Release Date
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Hilary Duff Actor Tanzie Marchetta 1 1000001
Haylie Duff Actor Ava Marchetta 1 1000002
Anjelica Huston Actor Fabiella 1 1000003
Brent Spiner Actor Tommy Katzenbach 1 1000004
Lukas Haas Actor Henry Baines 1 1000005
Maria Alonso Actor Inez 1 1000006
Brandon Beemer Actor Mic Rionn 1 1000007
Marcus Coloma Actor Rick 1 1000008
Obba Babatunde Actor Craig 1 1000009
Henry Cho Actor Ned Nakamori 1 1000010
Colleen Camp Actor Charlene 1 1000011
Philip Casnoff Actor Victor Marchetta 1 1000012
Judy Tenuta Actor Margo Thorness 1 1000013
Ty Hodges Actor Etienne 1 1000014
Reagan Neis Actor Jaden 1 1000015
Carl Lewis Actor "People" Reporter 1 1000016
Misti Traya Actor Martinique 1 1000017
Christina Copeland Actor Brigitta 1 1000018
Dennis Kelly Actor Joe Tweeney 1 1000019
Joanne Baron Actor Gretchen 1 1000020
Faith Prince Actor Pam 1 1000021
damian D'Entremont Actor Gene 1 1000022
Dot-Marie Jones Actor Butch Brenda 1 1000023
Cheryl Hawker Actor Big Sue 1 1000024
Tanya Alexander Actor Laporscha 1 1000025
Natalie Lander Actor Model/Actress/Whatever 1 1000026
Larry Poindexter Actor Sol 1 1000027
Lalena Nash Actor Hotel Receptionist 1 1000028
Timothy Davis-Reed Actor Security Guard 1 1000029
Anthony Crivello Actor Surly Man 1 1000030
Beckie King Actor Actress in "Long Island" 1 1000031
Alejandro Rose-Garcia Actor Phone Repairman 1 1000032
Annie McKnight Actor Jailer 1 1000033
Carson Brown Actor Girl at Tribute 1 1000034
Kayla Ewell Actor Fabiella Receptionist 1 1000035
Terri Seymour Actor "Extra" Reporter 1 1000036
Suzanne Whang Actor TV News Anchor 1 1000037
Tonya Rowland Actor Fundraiser 1 1000038
Joel Madden Actor Mistaken Valet 1 1000039
Benji Madden Actor Mistaken Valet 1 1000040
Brad Blumenthal Actor "E" Reporter 1 1000041
Troy Rowland Actor Burly Bouncer 1 1000042
William Barillaro Actor Bus Driver 1 1000043
Miguel Gaetan Actor Street Vendor 1 1000044
Jason Huber Actor Photographer 1 1000045
jaclyn whitman Actor Jacqueline Tweeney 1 1000046
Cheyenne Haynes Actor Inez's Daughter 1 1000047
Andrea Ramirez Actor Inez's Daughter 1 1000048
Kim Estes Actor Security Guard 1 1000049
Darcy Halsey Actor Second Scarred Woman 1 1000050
kristen hagen Actor "Gossip Weekly" Reporter 1 1000051
Martha Coolidge Director n/a 2 2000001
David Faigenblum Producer n/a 3 3000001
Eve La Due Producer n/a 3 3000002
Mark Morgan Producer n/a 3 3000003
Guy Oseary Producer n/a 3 3000004
Milton Kim Producer n/a 3 3000005
Susan Duff Producer n/a 3 3000006
Tim Wesley Producer n/a 3 3000007
Hilary Duff Producer n/a 3 3000008
Michael Mendelsohn Executive Producer n/a 174 3000009
Tara Pirnia Executive Producer n/a 174 3000010
Austen Tayler Executive Producer n/a 174 3000011
Gregory Brown Executive Producer n/a 174 3000012
John Goodman Executive Producer n/a 174 3000013
Wayne Whitman Executive Producer n/a 174 3000014
Greg Carney Executive Producer n/a 174 3000015
Gary Hamilton Executive Producer n/a 174 3000016
Susan Jansen Executive Producer n/a 174 3000017
Brent Emery Co-Producer n/a 170 3000018
Haylie Duff Co-Producer n/a 170 3000019
Troy Rowland Co-Producer n/a 170 3000020
Gary Raskin Co-Producer n/a 170 3000021
richard wachsberg Co-Executive Producer n/a 185 3000022
Charles Wachsberg Co-Executive Producer n/a 185 3000023
John Quaintance Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Amy Rardin Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
Jessica O'Toole Screenplay n/a 120778 4000003
Ronald Colby Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Marie Cantin Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000002
Jennifer Campbell Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000003
Ronald Colby Line Producer n/a 161 5000004
Cara Giallanza Assistant Director n/a 163 5000005
Xochi Blymyer Assistant Director n/a 163 5000006
John Tagamolila Assistant Director n/a 163 5000007
David Gaines Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000008
Mike Leon Location Manager n/a 193 5000009
Joanie Blum Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000010
Robert Mazaraki Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000011
Jenny Foster Production Coordinator (Look Effects Inc.) 162 5000012
Maileen Williams DGA Trainee n/a 120878 5000013
Jenny Sandell Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000014
Michael Masumoto Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000015
Stevie Nelson Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000016
Jeffrey Shepherd Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000017
Lisa Patton Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000018
Evan Peller Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000019
Johnny Jensen Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
William Brao Camera Operator n/a 239 6000002
Joe Valentine Camera Operator n/a 239 6000003
Mark Santoni Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000004
Tony Rivetti Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000005
Peter Geraghty Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000006
Roger Wall Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000007
Richard Scarpone Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000008
Rob Nelson Video Assist/Playback Video Playback Supervisor 120899 6000009
David Gaines Video Video Sequence Producer 120800 6000010
Brandon Ponticelle Video Preview Technician 120800 6000011
Joyce Rudolph Photography Still Photographer 120835 6000012
patrice thompson Photography EPK 120835 6000013
Brittany Weber Photography EPK 120835 6000014
Michael Svitak Loader Camera Loader 120956 6000015
David Orr Color Timer n/a 120921 6000016
Steven Cohen Editor n/a 172 7000001
Rick Downey Negative Cutter n/a 556 7000002
Debra Tennant Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000003
Rick Perkins Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000004
Alexander Richbourg Music Score Programming 120781 8000001
Jennie Muskett Music Score Programming 120781 8000002
Stephen Coleman Music Preparation(Original Rank: Music) 120781 8000003
Gretchen O'Neal Music Legal Services(Original Rank: Music) 120781 8000004
Debbi Datz-Pyle Music Contractor Orchestra Contractor 121013 8000005
Gina Zimmitti Music Contractor Orchestra Contractor 121013 8000006
Chris McGeary Music Editor n/a 214 8000007
Ron Finn Music Editor n/a 214 8000008
Jason Wormer Music Engineer Engineer 120837 8000009
Dawn Soler Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000010
Tony Von Pervieux Music Supervisor -Music Supervisor 120872 8000011
Jennie Muskett Original Music Music 120838 8000012
Jennie Muskett Original Music Orchestrations 120838 8000013
Stephen Coleman Original Music Orchestrations 120838 8000014
Bruce Dukov Performer Violin 120819 8000015
Katia Popov Performer Violin 120819 8000016
Simon Oswell Performer Viola 120819 8000017
Andrew Shulman Performer Cello 120819 8000018
George Doering Performer Guitars 120819 8000019
Brad Haehnel Score Mixing Scoring Mixer(Original Rank: Music) 120927 8000020
Peter Brown Song ("Material Girl") 120859 8000021
Robert Rans Song ("Material Girl") 120859 8000022
Syc from JY Park Song ("Now Toast") 120859 8000023
Michelle Vice-Maslin Song ("Doin It") 120859 8000024
Dorian Cheah Song ("Doin It") 120859 8000025
claudia brandt Song ("Doin It") 120859 8000026
Chris McGeary Song ("Nakamori Sting") 120859 8000027
Ron Finn Song ("Nakamori Sting") 120859 8000028
Chris McGeary Song ("Ava/Tanzie Intro") 120859 8000029
Ron Finn Song ("Ava/Tanzie Intro") 120859 8000030
Chris McGeary Song ("Hotel Jazz") 120859 8000031
Ron Finn Song ("Hotel Jazz") 120859 8000032
jane french Song ("Planet Love") 120859 8000033
Martin Blasick Song ("Super Snoopers") 120859 8000034
e olson Song ("Ready To Go") 120859 8000035
heather ballentine Song ("On Top Of The World") 120859 8000036
Chris McGeary Song ("Mexicanned Music") 120859 8000037
Ron Finn Song ("Mexicanned Music") 120859 8000038
brett epstein Song ("Temporary Life") 120859 8000039
david kater Song ("Temporary Life") 120859 8000040
Richard Wolf Song ("I Came To Party") 120859 8000041
jane french Song ("Sixth Sense") 120859 8000042
Chris McGeary Song ("Phone Game Show") 120859 8000043
Ron Finn Song ("Phone Game Show") 120859 8000044
Paul Taylor Song ("Nice To Be You") 120859 8000045
John Kreitler Song ("Live Like I'm Rich") 120859 8000046
Wes Boatman Song ("Live Like I'm Rich") 120859 8000047
Chris McGeary Song ("Birth Control Suicide") 120859 8000048
Ron Finn Song ("Birth Control Suicide") 120859 8000049
Chris McGeary Song ("Documentary Music") 120859 8000050
Ron Finn Song ("Documentary Music") 120859 8000051
Chris McGeary Song ("In Honor Of") 120859 8000052
Ron Finn Song ("In Honor Of") 120859 8000053
Byron Epps Song ("You Know What I Want") 120859 8000054
brandon epps Song ("You Know What I Want") 120859 8000055
ken murrell Song ("You Know What I Want") 120859 8000056
Chris McGeary Song ("Enya Pants") 120859 8000057
Ron Finn Song ("Enya Pants") 120859 8000058
Rhett Lawrence Song ("Happy") 120859 8000059
Kara DioGuardi Song ("Happy") 120859 8000060
Will.I.am Song ("Happy") 120859 8000061
Hilary Duff Song ("Happy") 120859 8000062
Chris McGeary Song ("Make-up Techno") 120859 8000063
Ron Finn Song ("Make-up Techno") 120859 8000064
Chris McGeary Song ("Spa When You Need It") 120859 8000065
Ron Finn Song ("Spa When You Need It") 120859 8000066
scott sax Song ("Pictures Of You") 120859 8000067
Chris McGeary Song ("Fabs Spa") 120859 8000068
Ron Finn Song ("Fabs Spa") 120859 8000069
brett epstein Song ("Perfect Stranger") 120859 8000070
joshua zandman Song ("Beautiful") 120859 8000071
Hilary Duff Song Performer ("Material Girl") 120788 8000072
Haylie Duff Song Performer ("Material Girl") 120788 8000073
Syc from JY Park Song Performer ("Now Toast") 120788 8000074
Samantha Newark Song Performer ("Doin It") 120788 8000075
jane french Song Performer ("Planet Love") 120788 8000076
Martin Blasick Song Performer ("Super Snoopers") 120788 8000077
heather ballentine Song Performer ("On Top Of The World") 120788 8000079
Teresa Castillo Song Performer ("Temporary Life") 120788 8000080
Richard Wolf Song Performer ("I Came To Party") 120788 8000081
jane french Song Performer ("Sixth Sense") 120788 8000082
jody whitesides Song Performer ("Live Like I'm Rich") 120788 8000083
The Sho-Shot Stars Song Performer ("You Know What I Want") 120788 8000084
Hilary Duff Song Performer ("Happy") 120788 8000085
Feel Song Performer ("Pictures Of You") 120788 8000086
hathaway pogue Song Performer ("Perfect Stranger") 120788 8000087
joshua zandman Song Performer ("Beautiful") 120788 8000088
James Spencer Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Kathryn Peters Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
Ian Philips Art Director n/a 183 9000003
Yvonne Garnier-Hackl Set Designer n/a 202 9000004
Keith Sawyer Sign Writer n/a 121107 9000005
Ryan Dreyer Set Dresser n/a 197 9000006
Mara Spear Set Dresser n/a 197 9000007
A. Swartsel Set Dresser n/a 197 9000008
Fante Zamora Set Dresser n/a 197 9000009
Morgan Blackledge Set Dresser n/a 197 9000010
Pedro Ayala Set Dresser n/a 197 9000011
steven hedwall Set Dresser n/a 197 9000012
Annie O'Sullivan-Pittman Set Dresser Set Dressing Buyer 197 9000013
Eric Reichardt Painter n/a 200 9000014
Wendy Jerde Painter n/a 200 9000015
Doreen Parker Painter n/a 200 9000016
Robert Warner Painter n/a 200 9000017
Heather Watson Lead Person n/a 120957 9000018
Ian Philips Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000019
Abigail Sheiner Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000020
Aleta Chappelle Casting n/a 179 10000001
Natasha Ward Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000002
Sasha Adkinson Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000003
Miryana Mijojlic Production Executive Patriot Pictures LLC Production Executive 118216 11000001
Van Ramsey Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Linda Henrikson Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000002
Betsey Potter Costumer n/a 120880 13000003
Cheri Reed Costumer n/a 120880 13000004
Becky Gelbart Costumer n/a 120880 13000005
Brett Gathrid Costumer n/a 120880 13000006
Ben Kahookele Costumer n/a 120880 13000007
Marilyn Madsen Costumes Cutter/Fitter 120828 13000008
Kathrine Gordon Hair Hair Department Head 120794 13000009
Ann Luddy Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000010
Yvette Stone Hair Stylist Duff Hairstylist 120799 13000011
Sonny Merritt Key Costumer n/a 351 13000012
Amy Schmiederer Makeup n/a 353 13000013
Cindy Williams Makeup Artist Makeup Department Head 120801 13000014
Daryl Lathrop ADR ADR Recordist 120912 14000001
Julio Carmona ADR ADR Recordist 120912 14000002
Weldon Brown ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000003
Ron Bedrosian ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000004
Kathryn Madsen ADR Supervisor n/a 219 14000005
Jane Boegel ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000006
David Beadle ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000007
Robert Morrisey Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000008
David Davenport Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000009
Harrison Marsh Boom Operator n/a 215 14000010
Bob Newlan Foley Foley Editor 120961 14000011
Jeffrey Wilhoit Foley Artist n/a 223 14000012
James Moriana Foley Artist n/a 223 14000013
Nerses Gezalyan Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000014
Melissa Hofmann Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000015
J. Johnston Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000016
David MacMillan Sound Production Sound(Sound Mixer) 120816 14000017
Tom Nist Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000018
Andrew Ellerd Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000019
Steve Bartkowicz Sound Engineer Engineering 120916 14000020
Jeff Malham Sound Engineer Engineering 120916 14000021
Robert Althoff Sound Recordist Recordist 331 14000022
David Hankins Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000023
Robert McCarty Rigging Grip Rigging Key Grip 120944 15000001
Gene Hara Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000002
Mika Sogawa Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000003
Greg Kittleson Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000004
Antar Abderrahman Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000005
Mark Sadler Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000006
Bryan Booth Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000007
Juan Morse Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000008
Felix Rivera Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000009
Jason Santelli Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000010
Adam Chambers Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000011
David Merrill Key Grip n/a 263 15000012
Tom Skulski Grip n/a 365 15000013
Billy Merrill Grip n/a 365 15000014
Mike Stocks Grip n/a 365 15000015
David Loden Grip n/a 365 15000016
Scott Baty Grip n/a 365 15000017
Kenny King Grip n/a 365 15000018
sergio guttierez Grip n/a 365 15000019
Michael Duarte Grip n/a 365 15000020
Ben Perez Grip n/a 365 15000021
Darryl Wilson Grip n/a 365 15000022
Tim Spicka Grip n/a 365 15000023
David Winner Grip n/a 365 15000024
Kevin Cook Grip n/a 365 15000025
Demeon Carter Grip n/a 365 15000026
William Wynn Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000027
Calese Russell Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000028
Jack English Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000029
Stephen Thorp Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000030
Glenn Moran Chief Lighting Technician Rigging Chief Lighting Technician 357 15000031
Scott Graves Chief Lighting Technician Rigging Assistant Chief Lighting Technician 357 15000032
Kevin Patterson Cable Operator Cableman 120964 15000033
Isaac Chee Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000034
Scott Graves Best Boy Grip Rigging Best Boy Grip 265 15000035
Mary Jasionowski Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
david barish Accountant Accounting Clerk 120802 16000002
Michael Mendelsohn Finance Manager Mezzanine Fund and Senior Bank Production Financing(Union Patriot Capital, Inc.) 120941 16000003
Michael Mendelsohn Finance Manager Print and Advertising Financing(Union Patriot Capital, Inc.) 120941 16000004
Joseph Woolf Finance Manager Mezzanine Fund and Senior Bank Production Financing(Citibank (West)) 120941 16000005
Milton Kim Finance Manager Print and Advertising Financing(MK Tea, Inc.) 120941 16000006
Kurt Woolner Production Insurance Completion Guarantor(Film Finances, Inc.) 120949 16000007
steve berman Production Insurance Completion Guarantor(Film Finances, Inc.) 120949 16000008
Nick Monahan Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000009
Jennifer Scott Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000010
Kim Blank Choreographer n/a 120803 17000001
Gary Raskin Legal Services Finance Legal and Production Legal(Raskin Peter Rubin & Simon, LLP) 120857 18000001
Barbara Rubin Legal Services Finance Legal and Production Legal(Raskin Peter Rubin & Simon, LLP) 120857 18000002
kyle stewart Legal Services Finance Legal and Production Legal(Raskin Peter Rubin & Simon, LLP) 120857 18000003
randy mendelsohn Legal Services UPC Financing Legal(Mendelsohn Law Office) 120857 18000004
John Branagan Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Bridgett Riley Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000002
Christie Sanders Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000003
Dale Gibson Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000004
Melinda Eichberg Animal Wrangler Animal Handler 120863 20000001
Timothy Williams Animal Wrangler Animal Handler 120863 20000002
Scott Head Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000001
Eddie Acuna Construction Foreman Labor Foreman 277 21000002
Chris Forster Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000003
Sol Rivera Craft Service n/a 120903 22000001
Rick Firkins Catering Caterer(All Star Catering) 120954 22000002
robert boldt Catering Chef 120954 22000003
Jeff wilkinson Catering Sous Chef 120954 22000004
Mary Stuart Visual Effects Producer Executive Producer(Digiscope LLC) 243 23000001
Laurel Schulman Visual Effects Producer Effects Producer(Digiscope LLC Original Rank: Digital) 243 23000002
Mark Driscoll Visual Effects Producer (Look Effects Inc.) 243 23000003
Anthony De La Cruz Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000004
Kelly Kerby Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000005
Steve Cohen Titles Title Design 120825 23000006
Ben Schoen Titles n/a 120825 23000007
Lawrence Carroll Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Digiscope LLC Original Rank: Digital) 120960 23000008
Fortunato Frattasio Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Digiscope LLC Original Rank: Digital) 120960 23000009
Brennan Prevatt Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Digiscope LLC Original Rank: Digital) 120960 23000010
Danny Mudgett Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Digiscope LLC Original Rank: Digital) 120960 23000011
Robb Ozaeta Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Digiscope LLC Original Rank: Digital) 120960 23000012
Travis Baumann Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Digiscope LLC Original Rank: Digital) 120960 23000013
Gabriel Sanchez Digital Effects Artist Flame Compositor(Look Effects Inc.) 120960 23000014
Chad Buehler Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Look Effects Inc.) 120960 23000015
Francis Puthanangadi Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Look Effects Inc.) 120960 23000016
Clay Sparks Digital Effects Artist I/O(Look Effects Inc.) 120960 23000017
Christopher Stack Compositing Supervisor Imaging Supervisor(Digiscope LLC) 120928 23000018
Daniel Kim CG Supervisor Compositor(Look Effects Inc.) 779 23000019
Tefft Smith 3-D Artist (Look Effects Inc.) 120965 23000020
Max Ivins Visual Effects Supervisor (Look Effects Inc.) 249 23000021
Eric Dennis Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000001
Sean Clark Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000002
Scott Ambrose Property Master n/a 120805 24000003
Chris Lee Props Propmaker Gang Boss 120817 24000004
jeremy keovilay-Cook Props Propmaker 120817 24000005
Anders Rundblad Props Propmaker 120817 24000006
Damon Vix Props Propmaker 120817 24000007
Phil Layman Props Propmaker 120817 24000008
Raymond McNeely Props Propmaker 120817 24000009
Adam Scutti Props Propmaker 120817 24000010
katherine simmerman Assistant (to Ronald Colby) 120820 25000001
kimberly dearborn Assistant (to Eve LaDue) 120820 25000002
Samantha Covington Assistant (to Mark Morgan) 120820 25000003
naomi beaty Assistant (to Mark Morgan) 120820 25000004
jaime northington Assistant (to Tim Wesley) 120820 25000005
e moore Assistant (to Martha Coolidge) 120820 25000006
cynthia riddle Assistant (to Martha Coolidge) 120820 25000007
Jaclyn Bashoff Assistant (to Anjelica Huston) 120820 25000008
Julia Lillis Assistant (to Michael Mendelsohn) 120820 25000009
Ravi Malhotra Assistant (to Michael Mendelsohn) 120820 25000010
Dawn Terashima Production Assistant n/a 275 25000011
Kate Pulley Production Assistant n/a 275 25000012
Heather Paterson Production Assistant n/a 275 25000013
Damon Tinker Production Assistant n/a 275 25000014
Ryan Ebelt Production Assistant n/a 275 25000015
zane weber Production Assistant n/a 275 25000016
Leslee Burdette Production Assistant n/a 275 25000017
Anneke Scott Production Assistant n/a 275 25000018
Kenny Miller Production Assistant n/a 275 25000019
Andy Visser Production Assistant n/a 275 25000020
Kyle McGatlin Production Assistant n/a 275 25000021
Donna Tegan Production Assistant n/a 275 25000022
Craig Glenn Production Assistant n/a 275 25000023
Eddie Voelker Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000024
Craig Fehrman Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000025
Rod Bearden Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000026
joseph alvarez Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000027
Christy Powers Medic First Aid 120966 25000028
Marie Westrup Medic First Aid 120966 25000029
randy mangum Driver n/a 273 25000030
Rick Locke Driver n/a 273 25000031
Wayne Spowehn Driver n/a 273 25000032
Joseph Sparks Driver n/a 273 25000033
ken murray Driver n/a 273 25000034
mike maga Driver n/a 273 25000035
Raymond Blanchard Driver n/a 273 25000036
Ben Barsky Driver n/a 273 25000037
Bud Lacy Driver n/a 273 25000038
Chuck Kingos Driver n/a 273 25000039
gary edieman Driver n/a 273 25000040
Harold Woods Driver n/a 273 25000041
jim white Driver n/a 273 25000042
John Dixon Driver n/a 273 25000043
Robert Morton Driver n/a 273 25000044
Wendy Hallin Driver n/a 273 25000045
warren ashley Driver n/a 273 25000046
Matthew Talamantes Driver n/a 273 25000047
Bobby Tacker Driver n/a 273 25000048
cecil mcLain Driver n/a 273 25000049
Dave Hoisek Driver n/a 273 25000050
Greg Tacker Driver n/a 273 25000051
Jeff Hairell Driver n/a 273 25000052
joe reynolso Driver n/a 273 25000053
Kathryn Store Driver n/a 273 25000054
Laurent Marchand Driver n/a 273 25000055
Michael Klastorin Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Synopsis
Ava and Tanzie Marchetta have it all. The heiresses to a multi-million dollar cosmetics company, the girls approach life as one big party. But when a scandal involving one of their products emerges, the girls are left penniless, homeless, and seemingly helpless. They could, of course, take the easy way out and listen to the board of directors who want to sell the company to their biggest competitor, but that would forever taint the name of their late father, who built it from the ground up. Instead, Ava and Tanzie decide to protect what is rightfully theirs. What it's going to take to do that will require them to do some things they've never really considered--growing up, taking initiative and responsibility, and asking for help from others, rather than expecting it to fall into their laps. If they can find their inner strength, they might be able to clear their father's name. If not, the party might be over--for good.