503 Service Unavailable

Error 503 Service Unavailable

Service Unavailable

Guru Meditation:

XID: 1026370941


Varnish cache server

Igor (2008)

Igor
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating PG
Runtime 1hr 26mins.
Genres Comedy, Animated
Keywords cgi, monster
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Maxime Leduc Digital Effects Artist Shading Artist 120960 23000094
Pierre-Loïc Hamon Digital Effects Artist Shading Artist 120960 23000095
William Untereiner Digital Effects Artist Shading Artist 120960 23000096
Jean-François Mace Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist 120960 23000104
Romain Côte Digital Effects Artist Set Texturing Artist 120960 23000093
Sadrine Hauducoeur Production Manager (Sparx Animation Studios) 305 5000007
Jean Charles Laurent Character Animation Character Rigging and Skinning Artist 622 23000146
Pierre-Loïc Hamon Character Animation Character Rigging and Skinning Artist 622 23000145
Guillaume Barlier Character Animation Character Rigging and Skinning Artist 622 23000144
Mathieu Le Meur Character Animation Character Rigging and Skinning Artist 622 23000143
Stephane Hoarau Character Animation Character Rigging and Skinning Artist 622 23000147
Julien Depoortere Character Animation Character Rigging and Skinning Artist 622 23000148
Valérie Gabrielal CG Supervisor n/a 779 23000152
Fabrice Delapierre CG Supervisor n/a 779 23000151
Thierry Malherbe CGI Artist CGI 120986 23000150
Vincent Lemaire Character Animation Character Rigging and Skinning Artist 622 23000149
Armand Pouya Character Animation Character Rigging and Skinning Artist 622 23000142
Renaud Staut Character Animation Character Rigging and Skinning Lead Artist 622 23000141
Laurent Davené Character Design n/a 485 23000134
Romain Côte Character Design Character Modelling Artist 485 23000133
François Rimasson Character Design Character Modelling Artist 485 23000132
Renaud Staut Character Design Character Modelling Artist 485 23000131
Quentin Auger Character Animation Character Modeling, Rigging & Skinning Supervisor 622 23000135
Julia Bordeau Character Animation Character, Set and Props Texturing Supervisor 622 23000136
Romain Côte Character Animation Character Texturing Artist 622 23000140
Maxime Leduc Character Animation Character Texturing Artist 622 23000139
Olivier Coulhon Character Animation Character Texturing Artist 622 23000138
Fabien Yorgandjian Character Animation Character Texturing Artist 622 23000137
Sébastien Kunert Animator Action Sequences Animator 483 23000153
Yvain Gnabro Animator Action Sequences Animator 483 23000154
Nguyen Le Chi Animator n/a 483 23000169
Luca Erbetta Animator n/a 483 23000168
Nguyen Duc Chi Hieu Animator n/a 483 23000167
Tran Vu Long Animator n/a 483 23000166
Vu Phuong Mai Animator n/a 483 23000170
Christophe Barnouin Animator n/a 483 23000171
Ngo Quoc Dat Animator n/a 483 23000175
Nguyen Thi Mai Trang Animator n/a 483 23000174
Dang Hoang Chuong Animator n/a 483 23000173
To Thuy Mai Thao Animator n/a 483 23000172
Tran Thi Be Animator n/a 483 23000165
Phan Tan Loi Animator n/a 483 23000164
Pascal Dierckens Animator n/a 483 23000158
Patrice Compagnon Animator n/a 483 23000157
Nicolas Bauduin Animator n/a 483 23000156
Francois Perreault Animator n/a 483 23000155
Pierre Leduc Animator n/a 483 23000159
Christophe Geron Animator Technical Animator 483 23000160
Nguyen Dan Bao Chau Animator n/a 483 23000163
Vu Ngoc Kim Mai Animator n/a 483 23000162
Do Cao Anh Animator n/a 483 23000161
Franck Demolière Character Design Character Modelling Artist 485 23000130
Pierre-Loïc Hamon Character Design Character Modelling Artist 485 23000129
Nguyen Le Dang Khoa Layout Artist n/a 120869 23000076
Dinh Van Son Layout Artist n/a 120869 23000077
Fabien Yorgandjian Digital Effects Artist Set Texturing Artist 120960 23000092
Christophe Geron Graphic Designer Graphic User Interface Lead 120860 23000091
Pham Ngoc Man Hoang Layout Artist n/a 120869 23000075
Nguyen Phuc Bao Ngoc Layout Artist n/a 120869 23000074
Mathieu Le Meur Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist 120960 23000101
Sebastien Pribile Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist 120960 23000100
Elliott Broutin Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist 120960 23000099
Aline Laguerre-Jourdain Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist 120960 23000097
Vuong Ngoc Linh Layout Artist n/a 120869 23000090
Nguyen Thi Van Ha Layout Artist n/a 120869 23000089
Dinh Lap Hien Layout Artist n/a 120869 23000082
Dang Thi Tri Layout Artist n/a 120869 23000081
Nguyen Hoang Dung Layout Artist n/a 120869 23000080
Le Thi Thanh Dieu Layout Artist n/a 120869 23000079
Phan Thanh Trong Ngan Layout Artist n/a 120869 23000083
Le Van Hoa Layout Artist n/a 120869 23000084
Nguyen Thu Hong Layout Artist n/a 120869 23000088
Nguyen Thi Tuyet Ngoc Layout Artist n/a 120869 23000087
Dinh Thi Hong Le Layout Artist n/a 120869 23000086
Nguyen Hoang Trung Layout Artist n/a 120869 23000085
Sun Limet Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist 120960 23000102
Tran Thanh Long Layout Artist n/a 120869 23000073
David Louis Digital Effects Artist FX Artist 120960 23000122
Jerome Hereng Digital Effects Artist FX Artist 120960 23000121
Camille Campion Digital Effects Artist FX Artist 120960 23000120
Yann Leroux Digital Effects Artist Compositing Artist 120960 23000118
Azad Lusbaronian Compositing Supervisor n/a 120928 23000124
Anthony Nguyen Character Design Character Modelling Artist 485 23000125
Fabien Yorgandjian Character Design Character Modelling Artist 485 23000128
Maxime Leduc Character Design Character Modelling Artist 485 23000127
Tran Thi Ngoc Suong Animator n/a 483 23000176
Valerie Hadida Character Design n/a 485 23000126
Thibaut Petillon Digital Effects Artist Compositing Artist 120960 23000116
Marion Roger Digital Effects Artist Compositing Artist 120960 23000115
Fabrice Fernandez Digital Effects Artist Compositing Artist 120960 23000109
Paul Jacamon Digital Effects Artist Compositing Artist 120960 23000108
Alexis Peraste Digital Effects Artist Compositing Artist 120960 23000107
Shibo Xiao Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Intern) 120960 23000106
Penelope Van De Cave Digital Effects Artist Compositing Artist 120960 23000110
Francois Turquety Digital Effects Artist Compositing Artist 120960 23000111
Sandrine Moniez Digital Effects Artist Compositing Artist 120960 23000114
Gaelle Bossis Digital Effects Artist Compositing Artist 120960 23000113
Philippe Lucini Digital Effects Artist Compositing Artist 120960 23000112
Vo Duy Don Layout Artist n/a 120869 23000078
Drifa Benseghir Animator n/a 483 23000177
Adel Ben Saad 2-D Animator (Intern) 120968 23000242
Gregory Regeste Props Props and Mechanics Designer 120817 24000001
Gontran Hoarau 2-D Animator n/a 120968 23000241
Virginie Hanrigou 2-D Animator n/a 120968 23000240
Georges Abolin 2-D Animator n/a 120968 23000239
Christine Chatal-Poli Props Props Designer 120817 24000002
Nguyen Ngoc Co Assistant (to General Manager) 120820 25000001
Nguyen Ngoc Ai Duyen Production Assistant n/a 275 25000005
Nguyen Thi Thuy Hang Assistant Scene Build Supervisor Assistant 120820 25000004
Nguyen Phan Ngoc Thao Assistant Scene Build Supervisor Assistant 120820 25000003
Nguyen Thanh Loi Assistant Scene Build Supervisor Assistant 120820 25000002
Thierry Goulard 2-D Animator n/a 120968 23000238
Didier Poli 2-D Animator n/a 120968 23000237
Dominique Monfery 3-D Animator n/a 120933 23000230
Pierre Leduc 3-D Animator n/a 120933 23000229
Frederic Vico 3-D Animator n/a 120933 23000228
Luca Erbetta 3-D Animator n/a 120933 23000227
Anne Pellerin 2-D Animator n/a 120968 23000231
Julien Bizat 2-D Animator n/a 120968 23000232
Odile Comon 2-D Animator n/a 120968 23000236
Christian Desmares 2-D Animator n/a 120968 23000235
Lionel Kerjean 2-D Animator n/a 120968 23000234
Arnold Gransac 2-D Animator n/a 120968 23000233
Tran Thi Thu Ngan Production Assistant n/a 275 25000006
Nguyen Phuong Thao Production Assistant n/a 275 25000007
Le Van Sy Security Safety & Security 120951 26000006
Hoang Van Kim Security Safety & Security 120951 26000005
Nguyen Thi Phuong Other Studio Support 120795 26000004
Ha Phi yen Other Stock 120795 26000003
Didier Montarou Manager General Manager(Vietnam Studio) 120827 28000001
Catherine Esteves Manager General Manager(WellDone Films) 120827 28000002
Spence Bovee Publicity n/a 120789 29000001
Ludovic Gourmelon Manager R&D Manager 120827 28000005
Alexander Lefeve Manager Pipeline Manager 120827 28000004
Luc Pourrinet Manager General Manager(Arane Lab) 120827 28000003
Nguyen Nguyen Cao Other Administration & Legality 120795 26000002
Pascal Thimon Other Receptionist 120795 26000001
Huynh Thi Phuong Yen Production Assistant n/a 275 25000011
Le Thi Xuan Trang Production Assistant n/a 275 25000010
Le Nguyen Hai Yen Production Assistant n/a 275 25000009
Troung Them Minh Production Assistant n/a 275 25000008
Wassila Lmouaci Production Assistant n/a 275 25000012
Huynh Mai Thuy Han Production Associate n/a 120822 25000013
Victoria Brizzi Apprentice Trainee 120976 25000017
Virginie Izoulet Apprentice Production Intern 120976 25000016
Ho Thi Lien Hoa Production Scene Build Lead 120824 25000015
Phan Thanh Truc Production Associate n/a 120822 25000014
Franck Demolière 3-D Animator n/a 120933 23000226
Joe Martin 3-D Animator n/a 120933 23000225
Phan Hiep Animator n/a 483 23000193
Do Thi Thanh Lan Animator n/a 483 23000194
Nguyen Minh Thang Animator n/a 483 23000192
Ho Kha Hai Animator n/a 483 23000191
Ngo Ngoc Tam Animator n/a 483 23000190
Troung Manh Hung Animator n/a 483 23000195
Tran Xuan Thao Animator n/a 483 23000196
Bui Xuan Tho Animator n/a 483 23000200
Pham Minh Hung Animator n/a 483 23000199
Nguyen Chanh Thi Animator n/a 483 23000198
Vu Manh Hung Animator n/a 483 23000197
Le Thu Ha Animator n/a 483 23000189
Nguyen Chi Tam Animator n/a 483 23000188
Luu Duc Dung Animator n/a 483 23000181
Nguyen Phan Phi Van Animator n/a 483 23000180
Nguyen Tri Duc Animator n/a 483 23000179
Ha Dao Nhat Giang Animator n/a 483 23000178
Huynh Phan Phuong Giang Animator n/a 483 23000182
Le Minh Dung Animator n/a 483 23000183
Nguyen Long Giang Animator n/a 483 23000187
Stephane Mangin Animator n/a 483 23000186
nguyen trung dung Animator n/a 483 23000185
Nguyen Diem Sao Mai Animator n/a 483 23000184
Nguyen Tan Hung Animator n/a 483 23000201
Nguyen Thi Trang Nhi Animator n/a 483 23000202
Huynh Hoa Thom Animator Checking Animator 483 23000218
Vu Thi Thuy Hoan Animator (Intern) 483 23000217
Huynh Hieu Xung Animator n/a 483 23000216
Tran Thi Kim Chi Animator n/a 483 23000215
Pham Thi Ngoc Diem Animator Technical Checking Animator 483 23000219
Christophe Geron 3-D Animator n/a 120933 23000220
Drifa Benseghir 3-D Animator n/a 120933 23000224
Jean-Paul Tetu 3-D Animator n/a 120933 23000223
Arnaud DeMullenheim 3-D Animator n/a 120933 23000222
Gontran Hoarau 3-D Animator n/a 120933 23000221
Nguyen Xuan Vinh Animator n/a 483 23000214
Cao Thi Khuong Animator n/a 483 23000213
Doan Quoc Trung Animator n/a 483 23000206
Jackie Salaum Animator n/a 483 23000205
vu duc trong Animator n/a 483 23000204
Ngo Quoc Huy Animator n/a 483 23000203
Joe Martin Animator n/a 483 23000207
Nguyen Duc Tuan Dat Animator n/a 483 23000208
Tran Le Vinh Animator n/a 483 23000212
Nguyen Dang Khoa Animator n/a 483 23000211
Nguyen An Vinh Animator n/a 483 23000210
Ngo Dang Khoa Animator n/a 483 23000209
Ton That Anh Layout Artist n/a 120869 23000072
Le Thanh Trong An Layout Artist n/a 120869 23000071
Nassim Gordji Tehrani Editor Film Editor Assistant 172 7000004
Mona-Lise Lanfant Editor Film Editor Assistant 172 7000005
George Folsey Jr. Editor n/a 172 7000003
Claire Fieschi Editor Film Editor Assistant 172 7000002
Herve Schneid Editor n/a 172 7000001
Svetlana Vaynblat Editor Film Editor Assistant 172 7000006
Yann Coquart Editor Film Editor Assistant 172 7000007
Patrick Doyle Music Music Orchestrator 120781 8000001
Roxanne Dorman Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000010
Charles Kaplan Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000009
Patrick Ducruet Editing Production Film Editing 120901 7000008
karim touzene Color Digital Color Grading 121024 6000007
Sophie Lustiere Grader Color Grading(Arane Lab) 121138 6000006
Lam Thi My Loi Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000013
Nguyen Thi Cam Chy Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000012
Suzanne Gillet Post-Production Coordinator (Nouveaux Studios Merjithur) 120842 5000011
Asen Kanchev Production Manager (SIF - 309) 305 5000010
Le Thi Huyen Production Coordinator Scene Build Production Coordinator 162 5000014
Dominique Monfery Camera Operator Camera Operator Lead 239 6000001
Volcy Gallois Montbrun Camera Operator Action Sequences Camera Operator 239 6000005
Tristan Laville Camera Operator Action Sequences Camera Operator 239 6000004
Barbara Haultzmann Camera Operator 3D Camera Operator 239 6000003
Philippe Tastet Camera Operator 3D Camera Operator 239 6000002
James Shearman Music Music Orchestrator 120781 8000002
Geoff Alexander Music Music Orchestrator 120781 8000003
Thierry Buron Illustrator Colour Artist 600 9000005
Matthieu Gosselin Set Designer n/a 202 9000004
Vincent Massy de la Chesneraye Set Designer n/a 202 9000003
Olivier Besson Art Director n/a 183 9000002
Fil Barlow Concept Artist Preproduction Conceptual Artwork 120911 9000006
Christopher J Ure Concept Artist Preproduction Conceptual Artwork 120911 9000007
Aude Curial Art Department Storyboard Assistant 120843 9000011
Evariste Ferreira Art Department Storyboard Assistant 120843 9000010
Yves Montagne Art Department Storyboarder 120843 9000009
David Berthier Art Department Head of Story 120843 9000008
Loic Rastout Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Nick Wollage Score Recording Music Recorder 120840 8000014
Tom Bullen Music Assisted 120781 8000007
Nick Taylor Music Assisted 120781 8000006
Vladislav Boyadjiev Music Assisted 120781 8000005
Christian Howes Music Music Programmer 120781 8000004
Vic Fraser Music Music Preparation 120781 8000008
James Shearman Music Conductor n/a 120818 8000009
Nick Wollage Score Mixing Music Mixer 120927 8000013
The Bulgarian Symphony Orchestra Performer Music Performer 120819 8000012
Maggie Rodford Music Producer n/a 323 8000011
Chris Benstead Music Editor n/a 214 8000010
Alexandra Skinazi-Francart Production Manager (Sparx Animation Studios) 305 5000008
Laleh Chloe Sahrai Production Manager (Sparx Animation Studios) 305 5000006
Juliana Leondis Actor Voice of Blind Orphan 1 1000017
Michael Leondis Actor Voice of Blind Orphan 1 1000018
Alexander Leondis Actor Voice of Blind Orphan 1 1000016
A Cheron Hall Actor Voice of Blind Orphan 1 1000015
Sophia Eraklis Actor Voice of Blind Orphan 1 1000014
Nicole Leondis Actor Voice of Blind Orphan 1 1000019
Robin Tisserand Actor Voice of Blind Orphan 1 1000020
Justin Eick Actor Voice of Royal Guard 1 1000024
Tayah Howard Actor Voice of Tatiana 1 1000023
Kay Cole Actor Voice of Grand Dame 1 1000022
Paul C Vogt Actor Voice of Buzz Offmann 1 1000021
Zoë Bright Actor Voice of Blind Woman/Killiseum Fan 1 1000013
Jess Harnell Actor Voice of Announcer/Royal Guard 1 1000012
Eddie Izzard Actor Voice of Dr. Schadenfreude 1 1000005
Arsenio Hall Actor Voice of Carl Cristall 1 1000004
Molly Shannon Actor Voice of Eva 1 1000003
Jay Leno Actor Voice of King Malbert 1 1000002
James Lipton Actor Voice of Himself 1 1000006
Christian Slater Actor Voice of Dr. Schadenfreude's Igor 1 1000007
Daniel Hustwayte Actor Voice of Dr. Herzschlag's Igor 1 1000011
Matt McKenna Actor Voice of Dr. Herzschlag 1 1000010
Robin Howard Actor Voice of Dr. Holzwurm's Igor 1 1000009
Myleene Klass Actor Voice of Dr. Holzwurm 1 1000008
John D. Eraklis Actor Voice of Killiseum Fan 1 1000025
Max Howard Actor Voice of Killiseum Fan 1 1000026
John Hoffman Writer Additional Screenplay Material 120782 4000003
Tony Leondis Writer Additional Screenplay Material 120782 4000002
Chris McKenna Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Jamee Deruso Associate Producer n/a 171 3000006
Dimitri Toscas Writer Additional Screenplay Material 120782 4000004
John McKenna Line Producer n/a 161 5000001
Nadine Mombo Production Manager (Sparx Animation Studios) 305 5000005
David Pelle Production Manager Technical Production Manager(Sparx Animation Studios) 305 5000004
Alexandra Giulano Production Manager (Sparx Animation Studios) 305 5000003
Rafael Curulla Production Manager (Sparx Animation Studios) 305 5000002
Matthew Parker Associate Producer n/a 171 3000005
Darius Kamali Associate Producer n/a 171 3000004
John Cusack Voice Voice of Igor 475 1000030
Jennifer Coolidge Voice Jaclyn/Heidi 475 1000029
John Cleese Voice Dr. Glickenstein 475 1000028
Tony Leondis Actor Voice of Killiseum Fan 1 1000027
Sean Hayes Voice Brain 475 1000031
Chris McKenna Actor Voice of Killiseum Fan 1 1000032
Jean-Luc De Fanti Executive Producer n/a 174 3000003
John D. Eraklis Producer n/a 3 3000002
Max Howard Producer n/a 3 3000001
Tony Leondis Director n/a 2 2000001
Daniel Pereira de Abreu Head of Production Head of Lab Production(Arane Lab) 120889 11000001
Eric Robinson Studio Executive n/a 120875 11000002
Nguyen Nhat An Modelmaker Set Modeling Artist 120919 23000039
Nguyen Van Luan Modelmaker Set Modeling Artist 120919 23000040
Michaël Khantharod Modelmaker Set and Props Modeling Lead 120919 23000038
Marcia Spira Modelmaker Props Modeling Supervisor 120919 23000037
Emmanuel Revah Rendering Artist Render Wrangler 121098 23000036
Mai Thi Truc Mai Modelmaker Set Modeling Artist 120919 23000041
Maxime Leduc Modelmaker Set Modeling Artist 120919 23000042
Dang Thi My Phuong Modelmaker Set Modeling Artist 120919 23000046
Tran Thi Bich Ha Modelmaker Set Modeling Artist 120919 23000045
Nguyen Xuan Minh Modelmaker Set Modeling Artist 120919 23000044
Anthony Nguyen Modelmaker Set Modeling Artist 120919 23000043
Delphine Gicquiaux Rendering Artist Render Wrangler 121098 23000035
Julia Bordeau Rendering Artist Lighting & Rendering Supervisor 121098 23000034
Philippe Jacquot Software Engineer IT Manager Lead 121071 23000027
Yann Le Paih Software Engineer Software Developer(Intern) 121071 23000026
William Untereiner Software Engineer Software Developer 121071 23000025
Tran Thi Uyen Software Engineer Software Developer 121071 23000024
Nguyen Duc Thinh Software Engineer IT Manager 121071 23000028
Julien Monnet Software Engineer IT Coordinator 121071 23000029
Catherine Loonis Rendering Artist Lighting & Rendering Supervisor 121098 23000033
Christophe Carreira Software Engineer IT Coordinator 121071 23000032
Nguyen Tho Danh Software Engineer IT Coordinator 121071 23000031
Ngo Hoai Linh Software Engineer IT Coordinator 121071 23000030
Tran Thi Cuc Modelmaker Set Modeling Artist 120919 23000047
Nguyen Duc Nhat Thanh Modelmaker Set Modeling Artist 120919 23000048
Ronan Le Fur Modelmaker Set Texturing Artist 120919 23000064
Olivier Coulhon Modelmaker Set Texturing Artist 120919 23000063
Marc Joubert Modelmaker Set Modeling Artist 120919 23000062
Pham Quoc Lich Modelmaker Set Modeling Artist 120919 23000061
Pierre Marteel Modelmaker Set Texturing Artist 120919 23000065
Camille Campion Modelmaker Set Texturing Artist(Intern) 120919 23000066
Gregory Regeste Main Title Design Mechanics Designer 120925 23000070
Alexander DeBroca Matte Painter Matte Painting Artist 120959 23000069
Thierry Buron Matte Painter Matte Painting Artist 120959 23000068
Olivier Coulhon Matte Painter Matte Painting Artist 120959 23000067
Le Quang Toan Modelmaker Set Modeling Artist 120919 23000060
Mai Lam Modelmaker Set Modeling Artist 120919 23000059
Bui Thanh Tam Modelmaker Set Modeling Artist 120919 23000052
Lien Minh Hoang Modelmaker Set Modeling Artist 120919 23000051
Pierre Salazar Modelmaker Set Modeling Artist 120919 23000050
François Rimasson Modelmaker Set Modeling Artist 120919 23000049
Ngo Quoc Hung Modelmaker Set Modeling Artist 120919 23000053
Nguyen Thi Thanh Thuy Modelmaker Set Modeling Artist 120919 23000054
Nguyen Thi Thu Thuy Modelmaker Set Modeling Artist 120919 23000058
Lieng Thien Kim Modelmaker Set Modeling Artist 120919 23000057
Le Thanh Thao Modelmaker Set Modeling Artist 120919 23000056
Do Trung Kien Modelmaker Set Modeling Artist 120919 23000055
Stephanie Turbout Software Engineer Software Developer 121071 23000023
Nguyen Gia Thien Software Engineer Software Developer 121071 23000022
Jerome Faurel Assistant Sound Editor (Nouveaux Studios Merjithur) 222 14000014
Philippe Penot Foley Artist (Nouveaux Studios Merjithur) 223 14000015
Clare Manning ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Synchronization 120939 14000013
Eric Chevallier ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor(Nouveaux Studios Merjithur) 120939 14000012
Josh Gladstone ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000011
Thierry Lebon Rerecording Mixer (Nouveaux Studios Merjithur) 120856 14000016
Frederic Dubois Sound Designer (Nouveaux Studios Merjithur) 120915 14000017
duong manh cuong Electrician n/a 450 15000001
Jonathan Miller Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000020
Jeremy Balko Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000019
Samy Bardet Sound Editor (Nouveaux Studios Merjithur) 229 14000018
Dana Westberg ADR Background Voice(Loop Group) 120912 14000010
Allan Wenger ADR Background Voice(Loop Group) 120912 14000009
Peter Hudson ADR Background Voice(Loop Group) 120912 14000002
Steve Croce ADR Background Voice(Loop Group) 120912 14000001
Tran Trung Hieu Translator English Translator 741 12000002
Nguyen Ngoc Hong Loan Translator n/a 741 12000001
Lee Delong ADR Background Voice(Loop Group) 120912 14000003
David Gasman ADR Background Voice(Loop Group) 120912 14000004
Alice Terrell ADR Background Voice(Loop Group) 120912 14000008
Barbara Scaff ADR Background Voice(Loop Group) 120912 14000007
Sharon Mann ADR Background Voice(Loop Group) 120912 14000006
Matthew Geczy ADR Background Voice(Loop Group) 120912 14000005
Mei Chu Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Alain Cohen Accountant n/a 120802 16000002
Alessandro Bernardi Software Engineer Software Developer 121071 23000015
Remy Lalanne Software Engineer Software Developer Lead 121071 23000014
Benjamin Deboute Software Engineer Rendering Software Engineer Lead 121071 23000013
Christelle Jolens Animation Supervisor n/a 120918 23000012
Alexis De Hauteclocque Software Engineer Software Developer 121071 23000016
Nguyen Thai Bao Long Software Engineer Software Developer 121071 23000017
Nguyen Chi Quynh Software Engineer Software Developer 121071 23000021
ngo hoai phuong Software Engineer Software Developer 121071 23000020
Duong Thi Nhu Y Software Engineer Software Developer 121071 23000019
Ho Thong Nhat Software Engineer Software Developer 121071 23000018
Yoshimichi Tamura Animation Supervisor n/a 120918 23000011
Hubert Maston Visual Effects Action Sequences Data Transfer 419 23000010
Mathieu Negrel Effects Supervisor n/a 120866 23000003
Mathieu Leclerq Visual Effects Supervisor Film Transfer Supervisor(Mikros Image) 249 23000002
Antoine Charreyron Visual Effects Supervisor Action Sequences Supervisor 249 23000001
Nguyen Thi Binh Catering n/a 120954 22000001
Chrystele Barbarat Visual Effects Producer Digital Intermediate Producer(Mikros Image) 243 23000004
Terra Montgomery Visual Effects Producer Digital Intermediate Producer(Mikros Image) 243 23000005
Jean-Philippe Agati Visual Effects Studio Head(Sparx Animation Studios) 419 23000009
Didier Kwak Visual Effects Studio & Post Production Manager(Sparx Animation Studios) 419 23000008
Jean-Baptiste Le Guen Visual Effects Film Transfer Lead(Mikros Image) 419 23000007
Angéline Liot Visual Effects Action Sequences Data Transfer 419 23000006
Steve Buscemi Actor Voice of Scamper 1 1000001
Synopsis
In a land of mad scientists and diabolical inventions, what do you do when you¹re born with a hunch on your back? You become an Igor. A twist on the classic monster movie, that tells the story of one Igor--who's sick of being a lowly lab assistant with a "Yes Master's" degree--and dreams of becoming a scientist. When his cruel master kicks the bucket a week before the annual Evil Science Fair, Igor finally gets his chance. With the help of two of his experimental creations--Brain, a brain in a jar who's a little light on brains, and Scamper, a cynical bunny brought back from being road kill, Igor embarks on building the most evil invention of all time, a huge, ferocious monster. Unfortunately, instead of turning out evil, the monster turns out as Eva, a giant aspiring actress who wouldn't hurt a fly. Just when the load on his back can't get any heavier, Igor and his band of monstrous misfits uncover an evil plot that threatens their world. Now, they must fight to save it and prove that heroes come in all shapes and sizes.
503 Service Unavailable

Error 503 Service Unavailable

Service Unavailable

Guru Meditation:

XID: 1026370941


Varnish cache server