503 Service Unavailable

Error 503 Service Unavailable

Service Unavailable

Guru Meditation:

XID: 367503804


Varnish cache server

Captivity (2007)

Captivity
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating R
Runtime 1hr 25mins.
Genres Thriller
Keywords abduction, character study, hostage, psychological, survival, suspenseful
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Monte Hallis Production Designer n/a 164 9000002
Chino Arellano Leadman n/a 433 9000032
Frank Arellano Swing Gang Swing 434 9000013
Eric Laudadio Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000011
Hak Choi Illustrator n/a 600 9000035
Rudy Coblentz Assistant Accountant (Additional Photography) 120950 16000010
Greg S Bernstein Legal Counsel Attorney(Additional Photography) 120913 18000001
Sharona Ashorzadeh Accountant Account Executive 120802 16000009
Doris Hostetler Accountant Account Executive 120802 16000008
Michael Karlin Accountant (Loring Ward, Inc) 120802 16000007
Dean Jones Prosthetics (Additional Photography) 120991 19000001
Henry Flores Crane Grip Super Techno Crane Technician 121043 15000045
Veronica Khokhlova Animal Trainer Animal Handler 120962 20000001
Oleg Stepanishev Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000004
Chaz Brewer Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000003
Bill Meyers Prosthetics (Additional Photography) 120991 19000002
Bessy Wong Accountant (Loring Ward, Inc) 120802 16000006
Paul Volo Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000046
Mark A Reeves Best Boy Electric (Additional Photography) 259 15000052
Maeve Mannion Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
James Wykoff Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000048
Kieran J. Waugh Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000051
Amy Kupferberg Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000050
Jennifer Clark Production Accountant (Additional Photography) 282 16000002
Olga Gerasimova Accountant Chief Accountant 120802 16000003
Irina Shapovalova Accountant n/a 120802 16000005
John Keating Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000047
Carrie Park Animal Wrangler (Additional Photography) 120863 20000002
Sergei Botov Accountant Chief Accountant(Post Production, Moscow) 120802 16000004
Jeremy Spinney Best Boy Grip (Additional Photography) 265 15000049
Amir Ayginin Carpenter n/a 529 21000002
Lisa Tutunjian Visual Effects Editor Digital Intermediate Editor(EFilm) 614 23000006
Linda Williams Visual Effects Editor DI Editorial Services(Laserpacific) 614 23000007
Jenny Foster Visual Effects Producer (Look Effects Inc) 243 23000005
Michael Morreale Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Executive Producer(Amalgamated Pixels) 243 23000004
Leonid Gerashenko Special Effects Supervisor n/a 545 23000002
Nick Peterson Visual Effects Producer Digital Intermediate Assistant Producer(EFilm) 243 23000003
Phillip Palousek Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator(Amalgamated Pixels) 419 23000008
S K Nguyen Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator(Look Effects Inc) 419 23000009
Yuriy Alexandrov Special Effects Special Effects - Sand 168 23000013
David Gallion Special Effects n/a 168 23000014
Alexander Gritskov Special Effects Special Effects - Water 168 23000012
Igor Smelov Special Effects n/a 168 23000011
Chris Bailey Special Effects Coordinator (Additional Photography) 241 23000010
Vladimir Leschinsky Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000001
Juan Eseparia Catering Chef(Additional Photography) 120954 22000010
Pedro Garcia Craft Service n/a 120903 22000001
Marcia Rivas Craft Service n/a 120903 22000002
Timur Gugaev Construction Blacksmith 120900 21000004
Georgiy Muryshkin Carpenter Carpenter/Painter 529 21000003
Brett Folk Crane Grip Super Techno Crane Technician 121043 15000044
Eric Armao Craft Service (Additional Photography) 120903 22000003
Joe Forte Craft Service (Additional Photography) 120903 22000004
Miguel Pimentel Catering Chef(Additional Photography) 120954 22000008
Luis Meza Catering Chef(Additional Photography) 120954 22000009
Bobby Weisman Catering Caterer(Additional Photography) 120954 22000007
Dawn Pooler Catering Set Snacks 120954 22000006
Katie Clark Catering Set Snacks 120954 22000005
Andrey Nikolenko Carpenter n/a 529 21000001
Diego Mariscal Dolly Grip (Additional Photography) 264 15000043
Nick Pomerleau Swing Electric(Additional Photography) 120862 15000004
Billy Pavlu Swing Electric(Additional Photography) 120862 15000005
Cedric Bonier Swing Electric(Additional Photography) 120862 15000003
Gary Ronn Swing Electric 120862 15000002
Bruce Stubblefield Supervising Sound Editor (Widget Post Production) 328 14000043
Ted Heys Swing Electric 120862 15000001
Nikolai Shikarenko Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000006
Dmitriy Kapralov Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000007
Vladislav Kovalenko Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000011
Andrei Schtaff Key Grip n/a 263 15000012
Marco Romagnoli Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000010
Alfredo Meloni Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000009
Damir Abdullin Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000008
Perry Robertson Supervising Sound Editor (Ear Candy, Inc) 328 14000042
Barney Cabral Supervising Sound Editor (Ear Candy, Inc) 328 14000041
Kevin Skaggs Sound Engineer Digital Transfer Engineer(Widget Post Production) 120916 14000032
Pawel Wdowczak Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000033
Pat Stoltz Sound Engineer Engineer(Todd-AO) 120916 14000031
Jonathan Coomes Sound Effects Editor FX Editor(Widget Post Production) 327 14000030
Alec St John Sound Effects FX Supervisor(Widget Post Production) 120868 14000028
Eric Raber Sound Effects Editor FX Editor(Widget Post Production) 327 14000029
Steven Schatz Sound Mixer Mix Technician(Widget Post Production) 230 14000034
Matthew Colleran Sound Mixer Mix Technician(Widget Post Production) 230 14000035
Ken Segal Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000039
Ken Nowak Sound Re-recordist (Todd-AO) 120943 14000040
Michael Weinberg Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000038
Randy Lawson Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000037
Matt Reale Sound Mixer Mix Technician(Widget Post Production) 230 14000036
Tony Jackson Key Grip n/a 263 15000013
Paul Volo Key Grip n/a 263 15000014
Kelly Beaton Gaffer n/a 268 15000034
Andy Huber Gaffer n/a 268 15000035
Keith Leman Gaffer Artwork Gaffer 268 15000033
Natalia Kharina Gaffer Gaffer Assistant 268 15000032
Tim "Guido" Magaraci Gaffer n/a 268 15000030
Roman Petrov Gaffer n/a 268 15000031
Roger Sassen Gaffer (Additional Photography) 268 15000036
Aleksey Susolkin Electrician Pavilion Electrician 450 15000037
Florentino Jimenez Electrician n/a 450 15000041
Charles Newhart Electrician n/a 450 15000042
Michael Weeks Electrician n/a 450 15000040
Camilo Figueroa Electrician n/a 450 15000039
Juan Skeener Electrician n/a 450 15000038
Daniel Sarabia Hernandez Grip (Additional Photography) 365 15000029
Travis Belgard Grip (Additional Photography) 365 15000028
Artem Antonov Grip n/a 365 15000019
John Keating Grip n/a 365 15000020
Alexander Cheban Grip n/a 365 15000018
Victor Sagaidak Grip n/a 365 15000017
DeJon Ellis Jr. Key Grip n/a 263 15000015
chett spinney Key Grip (Additional Photography) 263 15000016
Adam Hall Grip n/a 365 15000021
Rory Jackson Grip n/a 365 15000022
David Thurlow Grip n/a 365 15000026
Joe McKenna Grip (Additional Photography) 365 15000027
Bill Bridges Grip n/a 365 15000025
King Lanaux Grip n/a 365 15000024
DeJon Ellis Grip n/a 365 15000023
Kevin Watson Special Effects (Additional Photography) 168 23000015
Pamela Green Main Title Design (Pic) 120925 23000016
Alex Tulisov Production Stagehand 120824 25000053
Vladimir Zinenkov Production Stagehand 120824 25000054
Igor Moskalyuk Production Stagehand 120824 25000052
Dmitriy Lyubimov Production Stagehand 120824 25000051
Nikita Borodin Production Stagehand 120824 25000049
Kirill Barov Production Stagehand 120824 25000050
Evgeniy Stepanov Production Stagehand 120824 25000055
Andrey Karpenko Production Stagehand 120824 25000056
Zachary "Zak" Ruderman Office Production Assistant (Additional Photography) 120909 25000060
Robert Ross Medic n/a 120966 25000061
James Roland Office Production Assistant (Additional Photography) 120909 25000059
Vera Nadorova Office Production Assistant Production Office Assistant 120909 25000058
Aleksey Vasilyev Production Stagehand 120824 25000057
Dennis Terentyev Production Stagehand 120824 25000048
Alexander Stepanov Production Stagehand 120824 25000047
Kevin Nosworthy Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000038
Eric Evans Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000039
Michael Pinke Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000037
Nikita Shoukov Set Production Assistant Set Production Assistant/Interpreter 371 25000036
Evgeniy Puhov Set Production Assistant Set Production Assistant/Interpreter 371 25000034
Konstantin Tsukanov Set Production Assistant Set Production Assistant/Interpreter 371 25000035
Ashley Benatar Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000040
Jennifer Guerin Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000041
James Deck Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000045
Jordan Gilbert Production Secretary n/a 367 25000046
Kelvin Curtis Set Production Assistant (Additional Photography) 371 25000044
Lincoln Thompson Set Production Assistant (Additional Photography) 371 25000043
Mark Bransky Set Production Assistant (Additional Photography) 371 25000042
Robert "Sarge" Hepburn Medic Set Medic(Additional Photography) 120966 25000062
Andrei Gorshunov Driver (for Roland Joffe) 273 25000063
Scot Belsky Coordinator Producer Placement Coordinator 528 25000082
Guzel Kalashnikova Cashier n/a 121079 25000083
Gus Pulutti Driver (Additional Photography) 273 25000081
Miguel Pimentel Driver (Additional Photography) 273 25000080
Michael B Russell Driver Teamster Driver 273 25000078
Biyami Sak Driver Teamster Driver 273 25000079
Isaac Correa Other Food Stylist 120795 26000001
Alexander Salov Other Taxidermist 120795 26000002
Angelina Fedorovskaya Publicity PR Manager 120789 29000002
Diane Slattery Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000003
Ekaterina Karasina Publicity of PR 120789 29000001
Michelle Dunton Rights & Clearances Clearance Administrator(Additional Photography) 120879 26000004
John Smart Rights & Clearances Script Clearance 120879 26000003
Thomas Kearns Driver Teamster Driver 273 25000077
Kenneth Garrison Driver Teamster Driver 273 25000076
Jury Kurutidi Driver n/a 273 25000067
Igor Kireyev Driver n/a 273 25000068
Ivan Milovanov Driver n/a 273 25000066
Vladimir Kozak Driver (for Mark Damon) 273 25000065
Vladimir Trifonov Driver (for Elisha Cuthbert) 273 25000064
Victor Pavlov Driver n/a 273 25000069
Igor Solodukhin Driver n/a 273 25000070
Sergei Nanavov Driver n/a 273 25000074
Raphael A Banks Driver Teamster Driver 273 25000075
Evgeniy Sergeyev Driver n/a 273 25000073
Georgiy Medvedev Driver n/a 273 25000072
Nikolay Gusmanov Driver n/a 273 25000071
Olga Tymshan Set Production Assistant Set Production Assistant/Interpreter 371 25000033
Alexandra Maxiuta Set Production Assistant Set Production Assistant/Interpreter 371 25000032
Donnie Stroud Property Master (Additional Photography) 120805 24000007
Ekaterina Semenova Props n/a 120817 24000008
Paul Linkogle Property Master Prop Master 120805 24000006
Brian Winkowski Property Master n/a 120805 24000005
Denise Ciarcia Assistant Props n/a 120904 24000003
Larisa Milovanova Property Master n/a 120805 24000004
Nadezhda Odinokova Props n/a 120817 24000009
Iliya Churinov Props Armorer 120817 24000010
Elena Kirilova Assistant (to the Art Director) 120820 25000001
Anna Maxiuta Assistant (to Head of PR) 120820 25000002
Jennifer Deines Props Buyer Shopper(Additional Photography) 120926 24000013
Bob Hummel Props Buyer n/a 120926 24000012
John Quinn Props Props Assistant(Additional Photography) 120817 24000011
Nadezhda Belyutina Assistant Props Prop Assistant 120904 24000002
Andrei Ivanov Assistant Props Prop Assistant 120904 24000001
Mai Suzuki Digital Effects Artist Digital Composite and Paint(Laserpacific) 120960 23000021
Mandy Arnold Digital Effects Artist Digital Composite and Paint(Laserpacific) 120960 23000022
Mike Castillo Digital Effects Artist Digital Composite and Paint(Laserpacific) 120960 23000020
Chad Koch Graphic Artist n/a 120985 23000019
Jarik Van Sluijs Main Title Design (Pic) 120925 23000017
Julio Ferrario Main Title Design (Pic) 120925 23000018
Danny S Kim Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Look Effects Inc) 120960 23000023
Lloyd Lee Barnett Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Look Effects Inc) 120960 23000024
Vladimir Leschinsky CGI Artist CGI 120986 23000028
Jeremy Oddo Animator Senior Animator(Amalgamated Pixels) 483 23000029
Jonathan Sims Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Look Effects Inc) 120960 23000027
Buddy Gheen Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Look Effects Inc) 120960 23000026
Chad Schott Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Look Effects Inc) 120960 23000025
Lindsay Glueckert Assistant Personal Assistant(to Elisha Cuthbert) 120820 25000003
Alyona Minkovskaya Assistant (to Elisha Cuthbert) 120820 25000004
Clarke Williams Production Assistant n/a 275 25000023
Per Melita Production Associate n/a 120822 25000024
Kimberly A Thompson Production Assistant n/a 275 25000022
Rob Van De Laar Production Assistant n/a 275 25000021
Andrew Smith Production Assistant n/a 275 25000019
Damien Smith Production Assistant n/a 275 25000020
William K Gaskins Transportation Captain Teamster Captain 272 25000025
Luis Mussenden Transportation Captain (Additional Photography) 272 25000026
Sai-Bing Ho Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000030
Dennis Moran Set Production Assistant Set/Office Production Assistant 371 25000031
Antonio Molina Transportation Coordinator (Additional Photography) 271 25000029
Jared Robbins Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000028
Maxim Aperian Transportation Co-Captain (Additional Photography) 120973 25000027
Kelly McCrohan Production Assistant n/a 275 25000018
Angela Hisel Production Assistant n/a 275 25000017
Jae Yu Assistant (to Leonid Minkovski) 120820 25000008
Buck Sanders Assistant (to Marco Beltrami) 120820 25000009
Kate Sharp Assistant (to Leonid Minkovski) 120820 25000007
Dina Mamedova Assistant (to Mark Damon) 120820 25000006
Larry Chan Assistant (to Mark Damon) 120820 25000005
Jennifer Au Assistant (to Tamara Stuparich De La Barra) 120820 25000010
Elaine Kim Assistant (to Tamara Stuparich De La Barra) 120820 25000011
David Scott Faris Production Assistant n/a 275 25000015
Matthew Gavin Production Assistant n/a 275 25000016
Jason P Cullnan Production Assistant n/a 275 25000014
Mina Adibpour Production Assistant n/a 275 25000013
Scott Collette Assistant (to Tamara Stuparich De La Barra) 120820 25000012
Richard Dwan Jr. Sound Editor (Ear Candy, Inc) 229 14000027
Jeffrey Perkins Rerecording Mixer (Final/Widget Post Production) 120856 14000023
Ari Michelson Photography Artwork Photographer 120835 6000023
Louise Kahn Photography Artwork Photographer 120835 6000024
Artur Kazarian Video Video Engineer 120800 6000022
Andrey Evelin Video Video Engineer 120800 6000021
Aleksandr Korolev Video VTR 120800 6000019
Veniamin Chernyshov Video Video Engineer 120800 6000020
Evgeniy Belov Photography Set Photographer 120835 6000025
John Clifford Photography Still Photographer 120835 6000026
Michael Lindquist Loader (Additional Photography) 120956 6000030
Loan Phan Film Lab Digital Intermediate Producer(EFilm) 120850 6000031
Mary Billyou Loader n/a 120956 6000029
Alexander Andriakhin Loader Camera Loader 120956 6000028
Larry Riley Photography Still Photographer 120835 6000027
Jimi Johnson Video Assist/Playback Video Assist(Additional Photography) 120899 6000018
Richmond Tetzlaff Video Playback n/a 505 6000017
Don Ready Camera Operator (Additional Photography) 239 6000006
Vladamir Naugolnov Camera Camera Mechanic 120798 6000007
Bill Boatman Camera Operator n/a 239 6000005
Don Reddy Camera Operator n/a 239 6000004
Valentin Peganov Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000002
Bruce Finn Director of Photography (Additional Photography Original Rank: 2nd Unit) 120780 6000003
Ilya Naishuller Camera Slate 120798 6000008
Paul Anthony Olive Camera Camera Scenic 120798 6000009
John Pouncey Assistant Camera Assistant Cameraman 233 6000014
Cole Koehler Assistant Camera Assistant Camera A(Additional Photography) 233 6000016
John Woodward Assistant Camera Assistant Cameraman 233 6000013
Rob Koch Assistant Camera Assistant Cameraman 233 6000012
Greg Le Duc Camera Digital Imaging Technician 120798 6000010
Patrick Clancey Film Lab Digital Opticals(EFilm) 120850 6000032
Karin Graziani Film Lab Digital Intermediate Services(Laserpacific) 120850 6000033
Philip Tallman Music Editor n/a 214 8000001
Michael Bauer Music Editor n/a 214 8000002
Sharon Wong Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000002
Richard Nord Editor n/a 172 7000001
Catherine Rowe Color Timer Color Timing Assistant(EFilm) 120921 6000048
Doug Jaqua Color Color Science(Laserpacific) 121024 6000049
Gerry Sackman Music Editor n/a 214 8000003
Frankie Pine Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000004
Glyn Bush Song ("Going Under Love And Insanity Dub") 120859 8000008
Patrick Plummer Song ("Going Under Love And Insanity Dub") 120859 8000009
Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart Song ("March Of The Priests") 120859 8000007
Marco Beltrami Original Music n/a 120838 8000006
Allison Wright Clark Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000005
David Cole Colorist Digital Intermediate Colorist(Laserpacific) 120920 6000047
Lee Wimer Colorist (EFilm) 120920 6000046
Craig DeMartini Film Lab DI Data Scanning(Laserpacific) 120850 6000037
Daniel Cole Film Lab DI Data Scanning(Laserpacific) 120850 6000038
David White Film Lab DI Data Scanning(Laserpacific) 120850 6000036
Heather Holty Film Lab Digital Intermediate Services(Laserpacific) 120850 6000035
Jesse Kobayashi Film Lab Digital Intermediate Services(Laserpacific) 120850 6000034
Jeff Charles Film Lab DI Data Conform(Laserpacific) 120850 6000039
Valance Eisleben Film Lab DI Data Conform(Laserpacific) 120850 6000040
David Slaughter Film Lab DI Film Recording Service(Laserpacific) 120850 6000044
Ivan Glubokov Dailies Dailies Supervisor/Cinematographer's Assistant 120999 6000045
Kyle DeVriendt Film Lab DI Film Recording Service(Laserpacific) 120850 6000043
Diane Wright Film Lab DI Data Management(Laserpacific) 120850 6000042
David Register Film Lab DI Data Conform(Laserpacific) 120850 6000041
Daniel Pearl Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Carole Segal Assistant Location Manager Locations(Additional Photography) 194 5000034
Marius Vilunas Associate Producer n/a 171 3000011
Alla Kharebova Associate Producer n/a 171 3000012
Stephanie Caleb Co-Producer n/a 170 3000010
Tamara Birkemoe Co-Producer n/a 170 3000009
Jill Gatsby Co-Producer n/a 170 3000007
Alexandra Mehlman Co-Producer n/a 170 3000008
Larry Cohen Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Joseph Tura Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
Jen Wall Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000003
Traceigh Scottel Production Supervisor (Additional Photography) 307 5000004
Phillip M Goldfarb Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000002
Petra Hoebel Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Larry Cohen Story By n/a 120779 4000003
Courtney Solomon Executive Producer n/a 174 3000006
Valery Chumak Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Michael Harney Actor Bettiger 1 1000005
Chrysta Olsen Actor Mary D'Abro 1 1000006
Laz Alonso Actor Disantos 1 1000004
Daniel Gillies Actor Gary 1 1000003
Pruitt Taylor-Vince Actor Ben 1 1000002
Carl Paoli Actor Victim #1 1 1000007
Trent Broin Actor Victim #2 1 1000008
Sergei Konov Producer n/a 3 3000003
Gary Mehlman Producer n/a 3 3000004
Leonid Minkovski Producer n/a 3 3000002
Mark Damon Producer n/a 3 3000001
Roland Joffe Director n/a 2 2000001
James Deck Line Producer n/a 161 5000005
Boris Galkin Line Producer n/a 161 5000006
Anthony Pettine Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000025
Brenda Wachel Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000026
Emma Thomas Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000024
William Monroe Location Manager (Additional Photography) 193 5000023
Chris Miller Post-Production Supervisor Post Production Producer(Visionbox Media Group) 120796 5000021
Blerime Topalli Location Manager n/a 193 5000022
Maxine Bergen Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000027
Will Alovis Script Supervisor (Additional Photography) 191 5000028
Trent Broin Location Scout n/a 311 5000032
Aaron Millar Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000033
Maxim Zolotov Location Scout n/a 311 5000031
Rosana Tomas Production Coordinator (Additional Photography) 162 5000030
Susan Parsons Production Coordinator Production Office Coordinator 162 5000029
Bill Newcomb Post-Production Supervisor (Visionbox Media Group) 120796 5000020
Dennis Benatar Assistant Director n/a 163 5000019
Jon Scheide Assistant Director n/a 163 5000010
Olga Butko Assistant Director n/a 163 5000011
Boris Kazakov Assistant Director n/a 163 5000009
Neil Tuohy Assistant Director n/a 163 5000008
Joel Hatch Line Producer n/a 161 5000007
Darius Carter Assistant Director n/a 163 5000012
Faith Seim Assistant Director n/a 163 5000013
Murphy Occhino Assistant Director n/a 163 5000017
Tony Phillippe Assistant Director n/a 163 5000018
Charles Zalben Assistant Director n/a 163 5000016
James Heth Assistant Director n/a 163 5000015
Mike Currie Assistant Director n/a 163 5000014
Richard Whittingham Song ("Going Under Love And Insanity Dub") 120859 8000010
Joakim Ahlund Song ("Jerk It Out") 120859 8000011
Laura Berman Hair Department Head Hair 120794 13000006
Michael Moore Hair Department Head Hair(Additional Photography) 120794 13000007
Yvette Stone Hair Department Head Hair 120794 13000005
James Lawrence Hair n/a 120794 13000004
Guzel Hammatova Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000002
Jennifer Marlin Costume Designer n/a 169 13000003
Kerry Perdue Key Costumer (Additional Photography) 351 13000008
Sergey Sirin Makeup Make-Up Stylist 353 13000009
Brian Abbott Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000013
Hallie D'Amore Makeup Artist Department Head Makeup Artist 120801 13000014
Maria Von Torfeld Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000012
Barry Koper Makeup Department Head Make-up(Additional Photography) 353 13000011
Evgeniy Abramov Makeup Make-Up Stylist Assistant 353 13000010
Olga Bychkova Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000001
Sergey Grablevsky Translator (for Richard Nord) 741 12000007
Derry Frost Head of Production (Visual Effects/Amalgamated Pixels) 120889 11000007
Tamara Birkemoe Production Executive n/a 118216 11000008
Sergey Sukhanov Executive Deputy Head of Administration 120806 11000006
Svetlana Fomina Executive Deputy Head of Administration 120806 11000005
Olga Gvozdeva Executive Deputy Head of Administration 120806 11000004
Randy Weiss Production Executive (Visionbox Media Group) 118216 11000009
Michelle Dunton Research Script Researcher 458 12000001
Aleksandr Suraev Translator (Art Department) 741 12000005
Alyona Minkovskaya Translator Interpreter(to Elisha Cuthbert) 741 12000006
Natalia Kharina Translator n/a 741 12000004
Faith Seim Translator Interpreter 741 12000003
Olga Butko Translator Interpreter(Russia) 741 12000002
Heather Plott Makeup Artist Department Head Makeup Artist 120801 13000015
Irina Lyashko Special Makeup Effects Special Effects Make-Up Artist 120881 13000016
Geordy Sincavage Foley Mixer (Post Creations) 224 14000017
Lucy Sustar Foley Mixer (Widget Post Production) 224 14000018
David Fein Foley Artist (Widget Post Production) 223 14000016
Gregg Barbanell Foley Artist (Widget Post Production) 223 14000015
Cynthia Merrill Foley Artist (Post Creations) 223 14000013
Doug Reed Foley Artist (Post Creations) 223 14000014
Melissa Hofmann Rerecording Mixer (Todd-AO) 120856 14000019
J. Stanley Johnston Rerecording Mixer (Todd-AO) 120856 14000020
Derek Marcil Rerecording Mixer (Final/Widget Post Production) 120856 14000024
Peter Hansen Sound Sound Utility 120816 14000025
Elisha Cuthbert Actor Jennifer 1 1000001
Gary Gegan Rerecording Mixer (Temp/Widget Post Production) 120856 14000022
Matthew Iadarola Rerecording Mixer (Temp/Widget Post Production) 120856 14000021
Matthew J McFadden Boom Operator n/a 215 14000012
J Michael Muro Boom Operator n/a 215 14000011
Chris Navarro ADR Mixer (Widget Post Production) 227 14000002
Robert Getty ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor(Widget Post Production) 120939 14000003
Howard London ADR Mixer (Sony Pictures Studios) 227 14000001
Antonia Xereas Wardrobe Supervisor n/a 120908 13000018
Yulia Pavlova Special Makeup Effects Special Effects Make-Up Artist 120881 13000017
Danielle Fiorello ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor(Widget Post Production) 120939 14000004
Kevin A Zimmerman Assistant Sound Editor (Ear Candy, Inc) 222 14000005
Paul Koronkiewicz Boom Operator n/a 215 14000009
Marco Dennett Boom Operator n/a 215 14000010
Stanislav Semenov Boom Operator n/a 215 14000008
Alexander Yarygin Boom Operator n/a 215 14000007
Chato Hill Assistant Sound Editor (Widget Post Production) 222 14000006
Vladamir Ptichenko Executive Head of Administration 120806 11000003
John Bard Manulis Executive Chief Executive Officer(Visionbox Media Group) 120806 11000002
Ernesto Solo Art Director n/a 183 9000007
Vladamir Orlov Swing Gang n/a 434 9000008
Caitlin Rielly Set Decorator (Additional Photography) 165 9000006
Alexandria Andross Set Decorator n/a 165 9000005
Addis Gadzhiyev Production Designer Art Director/Production Designer 164 9000001
Mila Khalevich Set Decorator n/a 165 9000004
Igor Tsvetkov Swing Gang n/a 434 9000009
Sergey Hromogin Swing Gang n/a 434 9000010
Reganna Redd Swing Gang Swing(Additional Photography) 434 9000016
Mike Leibgold Swing Gang Swing(Additional Photography) 434 9000017
Scott Flanigan Swing Gang Swing(Additional Photography) 434 9000015
Jeff Myron Swing Gang Swing 434 9000012
Stanislav Krovets Swing Gang Swing 434 9000011
Martin Blasick Song Performer ("Death Trap") 120788 8000025
David Van Norden Song Performer ("Paper Doll") 120788 8000024
edith mesch Song ("Ven A Mi") 120859 8000015
Johnny S Black Song ("Paper Doll") 120859 8000016
GianPiero Reverberi Song ("Malizie Di Venere (Breakin' Mix)") 120859 8000014
Michelle Featherstone Song ("I Will Overcome") 120859 8000013
Dave Bassett Song ("I Will Overcome") 120859 8000012
Martin Blasick Song ("Death Trap") 120859 8000017
Failoni Chamber Orchestra Song Performer ("March Of The Priests") 120788 8000018
GianPiero Reverberi Song Performer ("Malizie Di Venere (Breakin' Mix)") 120788 8000022
mangana Song Performer ("Ven A Mi") 120788 8000023
Michelle Featherstone Song Performer ("I Will Overcome") 120788 8000021
Caesars Song Performer ("Jerk It Out") 120788 8000020
Rockers Hi-Fi Song Performer ("Going Under Love And Insanity Dub") 120788 8000019
Marina Androsova Set Designer n/a 202 9000018
Anna Tolstunova Set Designer Designer 202 9000019
Leeron Reiter Art Department Art Department Production Assistant(Additional Photography) 120843 9000042
Thomas Keaty Art Department Art Department Production Assistant(Additional Photography) 120843 9000043
Leonid Poshibaev Art Department Art Production 120843 9000041
Klas Bennergard Art Department Artwork Designer 120843 9000040
Caitlin Rielly Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000038
Leslie Owen Art Department Coordinator (Additional Photography) 195 9000039
Dianne Crittenden Casting n/a 179 10000001
Monica Swann Casting (Additional Photography) 179 10000002
Mac Marshall Extras Casting (Additional Photography) 120851 10000006
Sergei Maxiuta Executive Deputy GM(Ramco) 120806 11000001
Rich King Extras Casting (Additional Photography) 120851 10000005
Meredith Jacobson-Marciano Extras Casting Extras/Dayplayer Casting(Amerifilm Casting) 120851 10000004
Karen Rae Casting Associate n/a 160 10000003
Tang Chow Illustrator n/a 600 9000036
Azat Gazizov Illustrator Artist(Comics) 600 9000034
Pete Dancy Set Dresser n/a 197 9000023
Matt Gamiello Set Dresser n/a 197 9000024
Guido De Curtis Set Dresser n/a 197 9000022
Mariya Ivashenko Set Dresser n/a 197 9000021
Svetlana Sedova Set Dresser n/a 197 9000020
Adam Goodnoff-Cernese Set Dresser n/a 197 9000025
Gregory Neumunz Set Dresser n/a 197 9000026
Gus Pulutti Set Dresser (Additional Photography) 197 9000030
Peter DeCurtis Leadman n/a 433 9000031
Javier Torres Set Dresser On Set Dresser(Additional Photography) 197 9000029
Eric Wolfe Set Dresser n/a 197 9000028
Eric West Set Dresser n/a 197 9000027
Scott Sanders Sound Design (Ear Candy, Inc) 120905 14000026
Synopsis
Top cover girl and fashion model, Jennifer Tree has it all--beauty, fame, money and power. Her face appears on covers of hundreds of magazines. At the top of her game, Jennifer is America's sweetheart. She is loved and adored and sought after. Everyone wants her. But someone out there has been watching and waiting. Someone wants her in the worst way. Out alone at a charity event in Soho, Jennifer is drugged and taken. Held captive in a cell, Jennifer is subjected to a series of terrifying, life-threatening tortures that could only be conceived by a twisted, sadistic mind.
503 Service Unavailable

Error 503 Service Unavailable

Service Unavailable

Guru Meditation:

XID: 367503804


Varnish cache server