Scary Movie 4 (2006)

Scary Movie 4
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating PG 13
Runtime 1hr 23mins.
Genres Comedy, Sequel, Horror
Keywords alien, bawdy, broad comedy, early 2000s, farce, franchise, funny, invasion, pop culture, raunchy, Scary Movie (franchise), slapstick, spoof, superhero, violence
Status Released
US Release Date
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Anna Faris Actor Cindy Campbell 1 1000001
Regina Hall Actor Brenda Meeks 1 1000002
Craig Bierko Actor Tom Ryan 1 1000003
Bill Pullman Actor Henry Hale 1 1000004
Anthony Anderson Actor Mahalik 1 1000005
Leslie Nielsen Actor President Baxter Harris 1 1000006
Molly Shannon Actor Marilyn 1 1000007
Michael Madsen Actor Oliver 1 1000008
Chris Elliott Actor Ezekiel 1 1000009
Carmen Electra Actor Holly 1 1000010
Phil McGraw Actor Dr. Phil 1 1000011
Cloris Leachman Actor Mrs. Norris 1 1000012
Beau Mirchoff Actor Robbie 1 1000013
Kevin Hart Actor CJ 1 1000014
Simon Rex Actor George 1 1000015
Chingy Actor Himself 1 1000016
Charlie Sheen Actor Tom 1 1000017
James Jones Actor Himself 1 1000018
Shaquille O'Neal Actor Shaq 1 1000019
Conchita Campbell Actor Rachel 1 1000020
DeRay Davis Actor Marvin 1 1000021
Bryan Callen Actor Harper 1 1000023
Alonzo Bodden Actor Jamison 1 1000024
Holly Madison Actor Blonde #1 1 1000025
Bridget Marquardt Actor Blonde #2 1 1000026
Kendra Wilkinson Actor Blonde #3 1 1000027
Drew Mikuska Actor Cody 1 1000028
Fabolous Actor Gunman 1 1000029
Henry Mah Actor Mr. Koji 1 1000031
Garrett Masuda Actor Japanese Ghost Boy 1 1000032
John Reardon Actor Jeremiah 1 1000033
Campbell Lane Actor Amos 1 1000034
Catherine Barroll Actor Female Elder #1 1 1000035
Anna Ferguson Actor Female Elder #2 1 1000036
Sean Allan Actor Male Elder #2 1 1000037
Ralph Alderman Actor Male Elder #3 1 1000038
Brad Sihvon Actor "His Brother, The Sheriff!" 1 1000039
Dave Leach Actor Mordecai 1 1000040
Andrew McNee Actor Hoss 1 1000041
Tomoko Sato Actor Japanese Ghost Woman 1 1000042
Edward Moss Actor Michael Jackson 1 1000043
Dru Williams Actor Cindy's Husband 1 1000044
Debra Skelton Actor Oprah 1 1000045
Laura Dash Actor Saw Villain/Alien 1 1000046
David Mylrea Actor Zoltar 1 1000047
Craig Mazin Actor Saw Villain/Voice 1 1000048
David Zucker Actor Zoltar/Voice 1 1000049
Michael McDonald Actor Tiffany Stone 1 1000050
Champagne Powell Actor Don King 1 1000051
Steve Archer Actor Secret Service Agent 1 1000052
Tim Henry Actor Dock Foreman 1 1000053
Alex Bruhanski Actor Tiffany's Trainer 1 1000054
Doug Abrahams Actor Fight Referee 1 1000055
Blaine Anderson Actor Vendor at Fight 1 1000056
Dale Wolfe Actor Hang Gliding Man 1 1000057
Ann Pegg Actor "Were You Naked?" 1 1000058
Jessica McLeod Actor Little Girl 1 1000059
Brenda McDonald Actor Old Lady Henderson 1 1000060
Tim O'Halloran Actor Pigface Joe 1 1000061
Darren Rizzolo Actor Spit Take Kid #1 1 1000062
Adam Cannel Actor Spit Take Kid #2 1 1000063
Sadie Decoste Actor Spit Take Kid #3 1 1000064
Michelle Grigor Actor Spit Take Kid #4 1 1000065
Leandro Iddrisu Actor Spit Take Kid #5 1 1000066
Justin Callan Actor Spit Take Kid #6 1 1000067
Crystal Lowe Actor Chingy's Girl #1 1 1000068
Christie Laing Actor Chingy's Girl #2 1 1000069
Angelique Naude Actor Chingy's Really Hot Waitress 1 1000070
Dexter Bell Actor Chingy's Hype Man 1 1000071
Beverly Breuer Actor Blonde Woman in Alien Basket 1 1000072
Scott Barratt Actor Fight Announcer 1 1000073
Barry Levy Actor National Spokesman 1 1000074
Darryl Scheelar Actor Shotgun Man 1 1000075
Rorelee Tio Actor Yoko 1 1000076
Steve Kiziak Actor Tom's Neighbor #1 1 1000077
Link Baker Actor Tom's Neighbor #2 1 1000078
Kimberley Buchanan Actor Tom's Neighbor #3 1 1000079
Kathryn Dobbs Actor School Teacher 1 1000080
Tony Morelli Actor Ball Scratcher 1 1000081
Tina Hosford Actor Wet T-Shirt Girl #1 1 1000082
Elisa King Actor Wet T-Shirt Girl #2 1 1000083
Andrea Morrow Actor Wet T-Shirt Girl #3 1 1000084
Monica Dillon Actor Mahalik's Grandmother 1 1000085
Sarah Edmondson Actor Bar Waitress 1 1000086
Kwesi Ameyaw Actor Soldier 1 1000087
Ted Friend Actor Reporter 1 1000088
Daniel Bruce Actor Belgian Minister 1 1000089
Chic Gibson Actor UN Diplomat #1 1 1000090
Robbie Segulam Actor UN Diplomat #2 1 1000091
Nimet Kanji Actor UN Diplomat #3 1 1000092
Gabriela Cerecero Actor UN Diplomat #4 1 1000093
Michael Ikeda Actor UN Diplomat #5 1 1000094
Mina Mina Actor UN Diplomat #6 1 1000095
Ahmad Sharmrou Actor UN Diplomat #7 1 1000096
Steadwick D'Penha Actor UN Diplomat #8 1 1000097
Gregory Bennett Actor UN Diplomat #9 1 1000098
Uget Ebony Actor UN Diplomat #10 1 1000099
George Grove Actor Doctor 1 1000100
Dave Attell Actor n/a 1 1000101
Chris Williams Actor n/a 1 1000102
David MacKay Actor n/a 1 1000103
David Zucker Director n/a 2 2000001
Robert Weiss Producer n/a 3 3000001
Craig Mazin Producer n/a 3 3000002
Bob Weinstein Executive Producer n/a 174 3000003
Harvey Weinstein Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
Kymber Lim Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Grace Gilroy Co-Producer n/a 170 3000006
Phil Dornfeld Associate Producer n/a 171 3000007
Nikolette Orlandou Associate Producer n/a 171 3000008
Craig Mazin Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Jim Abrahams Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
Pat Proft Screenplay n/a 120778 4000003
David Zucker Screenplay n/a 120778 4000004
Craig Mazin Story By n/a 120779 4000005
Shawn Wayans Source Material (from characters) 120786 4000006
Marlon Wayans Source Material (from characters) 120786 4000007
Buddy Johnson Source Material (from characters) 120786 4000008
Phil Beauman Source Material (from characters) 120786 4000009
Jason Friedberg Source Material (from characters) 120786 4000010
Aaron Seltzer Source Material (from characters) 120786 4000011
Grace Gilroy Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Mark Jacyszyn Production Supervisor (Keith Vanderlaan's Captive Audience Productions) 307 5000002
Caleb Omens Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000003
Helen Cohen Production Manager Business Manager(Keith Vanderlaan's Captive Audience Productions) 305 5000004
Harvey Lowry Production Manager Operations Manager(Keith Vanderlaan's Captive Audience Productions) 305 5000005
Doug Metzger Assistant Director n/a 163 5000006
Karen Margolese Assistant Director n/a 163 5000007
Steve Eathorne Assistant Director n/a 163 5000008
Tanya Tagman Assistant Director n/a 163 5000009
Dan Mansfield Assistant Director n/a 163 5000010
Lori Peterson Assistant Director n/a 163 5000011
Doug Metzger Assistant Director (Additional Photography-Main Unit) 163 5000012
Karen Margolese Assistant Director (Additional Photography-Main Unit) 163 5000013
Kate Vanderbyl Assistant Director (Additional Photography-Main Unit) 163 5000014
Lori Peterson Assistant Director (Additional Photography-Main Unit) 163 5000015
Nico Sachse Assistant Director (Additional Photography-Second Unit) 163 5000016
Catherine Kretz Assistant Director (Additional Photography-Second Unit) 163 5000017
Karl Hermann Assistant Director (Additional Photography-Second Unit) 163 5000018
Timothy Price Assistant Director n/a 163 5000019
Joshua Levinson Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000020
Geoff Teoli Location Manager n/a 193 5000021
Christine Wilson Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000022
Anne-Marie Clark Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000023
Danielle De Smit Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000024
Alexandra Laroche Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000025
Mary Patton Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000026
Wendy Lewis Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000027
Leah Graham Production Coordinator (Keith Vanderlaan's Captive Audience Productions) 162 5000028
Jennifer Sprunger Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000029
Jon Raitt Location Scout n/a 311 5000030
Gord Piper DGA Trainee Trainee Assistant Director 120878 5000031
Tammy Bannister DGA Trainee Trainee Assistant Director(Additional Photography-Main Unit) 120878 5000032
Jeff Furlong DGA Trainee Trainee Assistant Director(Additional Photography-Main Unit) 120878 5000033
Zachary Fox Assistant Production Coordinator (Keith Vanderlaan's Captive Audience Productions) 192 5000034
Barbara Enefer Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000035
Jill McQueen Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000036
Ali Pounder Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000037
Renee Bella Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000038
Scott Firth Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000039
Vincent Dela Luna Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000040
Anand Kanna Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000041
Vincent Dela Luna Assistant Location Manager Assistant Locations 194 5000042
Thomas Ackerman Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Randal Platt Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000002
Andy Wilson Camera Operator n/a 239 6000003
Greg Fox Camera Operator n/a 239 6000004
John Holbrook Camera Operator n/a 239 6000005
Andy Wilson Camera Operator (Additional Photography-Main Unit) 239 6000006
Harvey LaRocque Camera Operator (Additional Photography-Second Unit) 239 6000007
Douglas Knapp Camera Operator n/a 239 6000008
Richard Turner Camera Operator n/a 239 6000009
David Crone Steadicam Operator n/a 232 6000010
Damon Moreau Steadicam Operator B Camera Steadicam Operator(Additional Photography-Main Unit) 232 6000011
Doug Craig Steadicam Operator (Additional Photography-Second Unit) 232 6000012
David Crone Camera n/a 120798 6000013
Jasper Vrakking Camera Digital Imaging Technician 120798 6000014
Corey Robson Camera Digital Imaging Technician 120798 6000015
Corey Robson Camera Digital Video Technician(Additional Photography-Second Unit) 120798 6000016
Doug Craig Camera (Additional Photography-Second Unit) 120798 6000017
Sean Harding Assistant Camera First Assistant A Camera 233 6000018
Tyler Woeste Assistant Camera Second Assistant A Camera 233 6000019
Terry McEwen Assistant Camera First Assistant B Camera 233 6000020
Jean-Marc Saldini Assistant Camera Second Assistant B Camera 233 6000021
Stephen McKnight Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000022
Kirk Chiswell Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000023
Garth Longmore Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000024
Don Webber Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000025
Richard Porta Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000026
Enrique Del Rio Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000027
Gerald Paglaro Video Playback Video Playback Coordinator 505 6000028
Samuel Harrison Video Playback n/a 505 6000029
Clint Paglaro Video Assist/Playback Production Video Assist 120899 6000030
Ken Johns Video Assist/Playback Production Video Assist 120899 6000031
Danny Ho Video Assist/Playback Computer/Video Playback Coordinator 120899 6000032
David Curvers Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000033
Jacques Blackstone Projectionist Mobile Projectionist 121104 6000034
Jim Knell Photography Photographer(Keith Vanderlaan's Captive Audience Productions) 120835 6000035
Marni Grossman Photography Still Photographer 120835 6000036
Darren Michaels Photography Stills 120835 6000037
Jill Bogdanowicz Colorist Digital Film Colorist 120920 6000038
Everette Webber Colorist Digital Conform 120920 6000039
Mark Sahagun Colorist Digital Conform 120920 6000040
Rich McSweeny Camera Trainee n/a 120998 6000041
JP Valdes Camera Trainee n/a 120998 6000042
Norm Li Camera Trainee (Additional Photography-Main Unit) 120998 6000043
Jack Bridges Camera Trainee n/a 120998 6000044
Terry McEwen Camera Assistant A Camera First Assistant(Additional Photography-Main Unit) 120867 6000045
Jean-Marc Saldini Camera Assistant A Camera Second Assistant(Additional Photography-Main Unit) 120867 6000046
Sandes Ashe Camera Assistant B Camera First Assistant(Additional Photography-Main Unit) 120867 6000047
Clayton Long Camera Assistant B Camera Second Assistant(Additional Photography-Main Unit) 120867 6000048
David Ashcroft Camera Assistant B Camera Second Assistant(Additional Photography-Main Unit) 120867 6000049
Cam Hayduk Camera Assistant A Camera First Assistant(Additional Photography-Second Unit) 120867 6000050
Cynthia Greer Camera Assistant A Camera Second Assistant(Additional Photography-Second Unit) 120867 6000051
Stephen McKnight Camera Assistant B Camera First Assistant(Additional Photography-Second Unit) 120867 6000052
Greg Simmonds Camera Assistant B Camera Second Assistant(Additional Photography-Second Unit) 120867 6000053
Kevin Ivey Camera Assistant A Camera First Assistant 120867 6000054
Richard Lacy Camera Assistant B Camera First Assistant 120867 6000055
David Seekins Camera Assistant A Camera Second Assistant 120867 6000056
Mark Boyle Camera Assistant B Camera Second Assistant 120867 6000057
Craig Herring Editor n/a 172 7000001
Tom Lewis Editor n/a 172 7000002
Michael Magill Dialogue Editor n/a 204 7000003
Hugo Weng Dialogue Editor n/a 204 7000004
Andrew Eisen Associate Editor n/a 479 7000005
David Reale Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000006
Aaron Brock Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000007
Jordan Acomba Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000008
Thom Kyle Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000009
Peter Kwong Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000010
Michael Patti Music n/a 120781 8000001
Jennifer Remington Music n/a 120781 8000002
Danail Getz Music n/a 120781 8000003
David Russell Music n/a 120781 8000004
Robert Puff Music Arranger Music Preparation 121019 8000005
David Sabee Music Conductor n/a 120818 8000006
Simon James Music Contractor Orchestra Contractor 121013 8000007
David Sabee Music Contractor Orchestra Contractor 121013 8000008
Alex Gibson Music Editor n/a 214 8000009
Jim Schultz Music Editor n/a 214 8000010
Erich Stratmann Music Editor n/a 214 8000011
Kory Kruckenberg Music Engineer n/a 120837 8000012
James Venable Original Music Music 120838 8000013
Brian Dixon Score Mixing Music Score Mixer 120927 8000014
Jennifer Remington Score Mixing Music Pre-Mix 120927 8000015
Nathaniel Cartier Score Mixing Music Pre-Mix 120927 8000016
Larry Mah Score Recording Digital Recordist 120840 8000017
Brian Valentino Score Recording Music Recordist 120840 8000018
Pitbull Daycare Song ("You Make Me Feel So Dead") 120859 8000019
Anthony Ray Song ("Baby Got Back") 120859 8000020
Jon Paris Song ("Lost in the Shuffle") 120859 8000021
Lionel Richie Song ("Hello") 120859 8000022
Jon Paris Song ("Go! Mary Lou") 120859 8000023
Bobby Jones Song ("What's this Sh**") 120859 8000024
Jon Moss Song ("Karma Chameleon") 120859 8000026
Michael Craig Song ("Karma Chameleon") 120859 8000027
Roy Hay Song ("Karma Chameleon") 120859 8000028
Phil Pickett Song ("Karma Chameleon") 120859 8000029
Stuart Hart Song ("Love for Rio") 120859 8000030
Thomas Hirschmann Song ("Love for Rio") 120859 8000031
Frank Fitzpatrick Song ("Crooked Letter") 120859 8000032
Roy Brown Song ("Crooked Letter") 120859 8000033
James Federico Song ("Crooked Letter") 120859 8000034
Mike Jones Song ("Badd Bitch") 120859 8000035
Michael Crooms Song ("Badd Bitch") 120859 8000036
Eric Jackson Song ("Badd Bitch") 120859 8000037
Deongelo Jones Song ("Badd Bitch") 120859 8000038
Kwame Holland Song ("Let's Ride") 120859 8000040
Chingy Song ("Let's Ride") 120859 8000041
Darius Jones Song ("Let's Ride") 120859 8000042
Pitbull Daycare Song Performer ("You Make Me Feel So Dead") 120788 8000043
Jon Paris Song Performer ("Lost in the Shuffle") 120788 8000045
Anthony Anderson Song Performer ("Hello") 120788 8000046
Kevin Hart Song Performer ("Hello") 120788 8000047
Jon Paris Song Performer ("Go! Mary Lou") 120788 8000048
Q*Ball Song Performer ("What's this Sh**") 120788 8000049
Young Huss Song Performer ("Crooked Letter") 120788 8000050
Craig Bierko Song Performer ("Badd Bitch") 120788 8000051
Chingy Song Performer ("Let's Ride") 120788 8000053
Holger Gross Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Rose McSherry Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
Shannon Gottlieb Set Decorator n/a 165 9000003
Ronald Reiss Set Decorator n/a 165 9000004
William Heslup Art Director n/a 183 9000005
Diana Walczak Art Director (Synthespian Studios) 183 9000006
Andrei Andrianko Set Designer n/a 202 9000007
Milena Zdravkovic Set Designer n/a 202 9000008
Chris Beach Set Designer n/a 202 9000009
Jay Mitchell Set Designer n/a 202 9000010
Gary Thomas Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000011
Nelson Dewey Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000012
Salmon Harris Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000013
Tara Nelson Sign Writer n/a 121107 9000014
Macleod Sinclaire Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000015
Laurie Marsh Set Dresser n/a 197 9000016
Jamie Westbury Set Dresser n/a 197 9000017
Adam Catt Set Dresser n/a 197 9000018
J Lawley Set Dresser n/a 197 9000019
Jason Edwards Set Dresser n/a 197 9000020
Kevin Griffin-Park Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000021
Charlie Grant Sculptor n/a 120910 9000022
Warren Kirschner Sculptor n/a 120910 9000023
Jamie Salmon Sculptor n/a 120910 9000024
Miles Teves Sculptor (Keith Vanderlaan's Captive Audience Productions) 120910 9000025
Keith Christiansen Sculptor (Keith Vanderlaan's Captive Audience Productions) 120910 9000026
Nicholas Tattersfield Sculptor n/a 120910 9000027
Kay Yamanaka Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000028
Thelma Quinn Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000029
Martine Bilodeau Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000030
Linda Chiz Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000031
Philip Linfield Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000032
Jason Claridge Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000033
Kim Magee Scenery Scenic Helper 121106 9000034
Trevor Curley Scenery Scenic Helper 121106 9000035
Kenneth Wells Painter n/a 200 9000036
Steven Reintjes Painter Lead Paint Foreman 200 9000037
Danny Stetski Painter n/a 200 9000038
Glen Taylor Painter n/a 200 9000039
Odelle Evans Painter n/a 200 9000040
Darryl Tifenbach Painter n/a 200 9000041
Rob Boulet Painter Standby Painter 200 9000042
Kay Yamanaka Painter Standby Painter 200 9000043
Steven Reintjes Painter Paint Coordinator(Additional Photography-Main Unit) 200 9000044
Glen Taylor Painter (Additional Photography-Main Unit) 200 9000045
Darryl Tifenbach Painter (Additional Photography-Main Unit) 200 9000046
Steve Lamare Lead Set Dresser Lead Dresser 121069 9000047
Anthony Beck Lead Set Dresser Lead Dresser 121069 9000048
Sylvain Despretz Illustrator n/a 600 9000049
Glenn Foerster Greensman n/a 201 9000050
Kevin Clark Greensman Best Boy Greens 201 9000051
Kyle Moore Greensman Best Boy Greens 201 9000052
Rick Schultz Greensman Lead Greens 201 9000053
Stephen Watts Greensman n/a 201 9000054
Jeff Cole Greensman Greens Helper 201 9000055
Beth Nelson Assistant Set Decorator Assistant Set Decorator/Coordinator 316 9000056
Andrew Emde Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000057
Anneke Van Oort Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000058
David Turgeon Art Department Buyer 120843 9000059
Jamie Jonason Art Department Buyer 120843 9000060
David Birdsall Art Department Buyer 120843 9000061
Joanne Totten Art Assistant Art Department Assistant 120974 9000062
Roger Mussenden Casting n/a 179 10000001
Stuart Aikins Casting n/a 179 10000002
Sean Cossey Casting n/a 179 10000003
Pamela Thomas Casting Associate n/a 160 10000004
Melissa Kostenbauder Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000005
Eliaa Bayley Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000006
Sandra Couldwell Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000007
Doreen Ferreira Extras Casting Extras Casting Coordinator 120851 10000008
Lance Peverly Extras Casting On Set Extras Coordinator 120851 10000009
Katrina Wolfe Executive in Charge Executive in Charge of Casting 120791 11000001
Richard Saperstein Executive in Charge of Production n/a 118217 11000002
Matthew Stein Executive in Charge of Production (Dimension Films) 118217 11000003
Tim Clawson Executive in Charge of Production Executive in Charge of Physical Production 118217 11000004
Tracy McGrath Executive in Charge of Production Executive in Charge of Physical Production 118217 11000005
Jeffrey Barnes Production Executive (Cafe FX, Inc.) 118216 11000006
O.D. Welch Production Executive (Cafe FX, Inc.) 118216 11000007
Rachel Levy Music Executive Executive in Charge of Music 121033 11000008
Michael Jackman Post-Production Executive Executive in Charge of Post Production 120876 11000009
Ellen Falguiere Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000001
Alison Fraser Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000002
Ellen Falguiere Assistant Costume Designer (Additional Photography-Main Unit) 252 13000003
Jennifer Grossman Costume Coordinator n/a 120971 13000004
Carol Ramsey Costume Designer n/a 169 13000005
Steve Holloway Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000006
Gene Barnhart Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000007
Sondra Durksen Costume Supervisor Extras Set Supervisor 120895 13000008
Sondra Durksen Costume Supervisor Costume Set Supervisor 120895 13000009
Dawn Climie Costume Supervisor Costume Set Supervisor(Additional Photography-Second Unit) 120895 13000010
Gene Banhart Costume Supervisor Costume Set Supervisor 120895 13000011
Marnie Ander Costumer Truck Costumer 120880 13000012
Kia Porter Costumer Prep Costumer 120880 13000013
Luisa Dalmagro Costumer Prep Costumer 120880 13000014
Ellen Anderson Costumer Prep Costumer 120880 13000015
Nancy Na Costumer Extras Costumer 120880 13000016
Becca Glesby Costumer (for Dr. Phil McGraw) 120880 13000017
Marilyn Clements Hair Assistant First Assistant Hair 120989 13000018
Rosemary Harris Hair Assistant Assistant Hair 120989 13000019
Gina Sherritt Hair Assistant First Assistant Hair(Additional Photography-Main Unit) 120989 13000020
Sanna Seppanen Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000021
Sharon Mosley Hair Stylist First Assistant Hairstylist 120799 13000022
Angelina Cameron Hair Stylist (to Anna Faris) 120799 13000023
Chris D'Anda Hair Stylist Hair Colorist(to Anna Faris) 120799 13000024
Sharon Mosley Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000025
Thom McIntyre Hair Stylist (Additional Photography-Main Unit) 120799 13000026
Liz Ferrell Hair Stylist (Additional Photography-Second Unit) 120799 13000027
Mary Klimek Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000028
Desiree Millender Hair Stylist (for Shaquille O'Neal) 120799 13000029
Mimi Love Hair Stylist (for Dr. Phil McGraw) 120799 13000030
Rita Ciccozzi Makeup First Assistant Makeup 353 13000031
Desiree Millender Makeup (for Shaquille O'Neal) 353 13000032
Christina Patch Makeup (for Dr. Phil McGraw) 353 13000033
Lisa Roberts Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000034
Stan Edmonds Makeup Artist (to Anna Faris) 120801 13000035
Robert Ryan Makeup Artist (to Leslie Nielsen) 120801 13000036
Rebeccah Delchambre Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000037
Rebeccah Delchambre Makeup Artist (Additional Photography-Second Unit) 120801 13000038
Fay Von Schroeder Makeup Assistant First Assistant Makeup Artist 121007 13000039
Tanya Hudson Makeup Assistant First Assistant Makeup(Additional Photography-Main Unit) 121007 13000040
Patricia Murray-Morgan Makeup Assistant First Assistant Makeup(Additional Photography-Second Unit) 121007 13000041
Harlow MacFarlane Makeup Effects (Schminken Studio Inc.) 120935 13000042
Rebeccah Delchambre Makeup Effects (Schminken Studio Inc.) 120935 13000043
Wesley Wofford Makeup Effects Key Makeup Effects "Tiffany Stone"(Schminken Studio Inc.) 120935 13000044
Todd Tucker Makeup Effects Makeup Effects Artist "Tiffany Stone"(Schminken Studio Inc.) 120935 13000045
Vincent Guastini Makeup Effects Makeup Effects "Oprah"(Schminken Studio Inc.) 120935 13000046
Felix Fox Makeup Effects Makeup Effects Supervisor 120935 13000047
Toby Lindala Prosthetic Makeup Key Prosthetics Makeup Effects(Schminken Studio Inc.) 120936 13000048
Nancy Na Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000049
Stacey Butterworth Wig Maker Wigs Provider 121096 13000050
Rick Canelli ADR ADR Recordist 120912 14000001
Krissopher Chevannes ADR ADR Recordist 120912 14000002
Julio Carmona ADR ADR Recordist 120912 14000003
Tami Treadwell ADR ADR Recordist 120912 14000004
Avram Gold ADR Editor n/a 220 14000005
Denise Horta ADR Editor n/a 220 14000006
Thomas O'Connell ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000007
Bobby Johanson ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000008
Jeff Ball ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000009
Ron Bedrosian ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000010
Carlos Sotolongo ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000011
Bob Deschaine ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000012
Wendy Hoffman ADR Voice Casting n/a 2515 14000013
Andrew Bock Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000014
Anthony Giacinti Boom Operator n/a 215 14000015
James Stewart Boom Operator n/a 215 14000016
Michael Dressel Foley Foley Supervisor 120961 14000017
Jeffrey Wilhoit Foley Artist n/a 223 14000018
James Moriana Foley Artist n/a 223 14000019
Shawn Sykora Foley Editor n/a 221 14000020
Nerses Gezalyan Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000021
Steve Bartkowicz Recording Engineer Re-Recording Engineer 120942 14000022
Jon Taylor Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000023
Christian Minkler Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000024
Jeremy Peirson Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000025
Carmen Verin Sound Sound Assistant 120816 14000026
Jeremy Peirson Sound Design Sound Designer 120905 14000027
James Morioka Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000028
Steven Ticknor Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000029
Larry Sutton Sound Mixer Production Sound Mixer 230 14000030
Michael Hawley Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000031
Jim Stuebe Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000032
Unsun Song Sound Re-recordist Re-Recordist 120943 14000033
Robert Althoff Sound Re-recordist Re-Recordist 120943 14000034
Hamilton Sterling Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000035
Charlie Guttmann Rigging Grip Best Boy Rigging Grip 120944 15000001
Wilfried Guttmann Rigging Grip Best Boy Rigging Grip 120944 15000002
Michael Lemmers Rigging Grip Best Boy Rigging Grip 120944 15000003
Oliver Berg Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000004
Chris Jones Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000005
Sean Oxenbury Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000006
Kurt Zelmer Rigging Electrician Rigging Best Boy 120958 15000007
Trevor Carabin Rigging Electrician Rigging Best Boy 120958 15000008
Roger Wells Rigging Electrician Rigging Best Boy 120958 15000009
Dean Collins Key Rigging Grip n/a 120946 15000010
Kimberly Olsen Key Grip n/a 263 15000011
David Dawson Key Grip n/a 263 15000012
Kimberly Olsen Key Grip (Additional Photography-Main Unit) 263 15000013
Troy Sobotka Key Grip (Additional Photography-Main Unit) 263 15000014
David Dawson Key Grip (Additional Photography-Second Unit) 263 15000015
Tony Sepian Key Grip n/a 263 15000016
Darryl Foulds Grip n/a 365 15000017
Troy Sobotka Grip n/a 365 15000018
Joey Aleck Grip n/a 365 15000019
Wally Nygren Grip n/a 365 15000020
Aaron Bradey Grip n/a 365 15000021
Jon Spasof Grip n/a 365 15000022
Neil Lachance Grip n/a 365 15000023
Thomas Watson Generator Operator n/a 363 15000024
Todd Fairbairn Generator Operator Lamp Operator 363 15000025
Derrick Garland Generator Operator Lamp Operator 363 15000026
Ryan Bailey Generator Operator Lamp Operator 363 15000027
Roger Wells Generator Operator Board Operator 363 15000028
Jordan Johnson Generator Operator Rigging Lamp Operator 363 15000029
John Woods Generator Operator Rigging Lamp Operator 363 15000030
Chris Webb Generator Operator Air Rams and Operator 363 15000031
Curt Bonn Generator Operator Air Rams and Operator 363 15000032
Ron Braun Generator Operator Air Rams and Operator 363 15000033
Kory Grim Generator Operator Air Rams and Operator 363 15000034
David McLean Generator Operator n/a 363 15000035
Kris Tobiasson Generator Operator Lamp Operator 363 15000036
Rob Mackenzie Generator Operator Board Operator 363 15000037
Ryan Bailey Gaffer (Additional Photography-Second Unit) 268 15000038
Alan Colbert Gaffer n/a 268 15000039
Gordon Alarie Electrician Electronics 450 15000040
Ryan Monro Dolly Grip A Camera Dolly Grip 264 15000041
Craig Munroe Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000042
Craig Munroe Dolly Grip A Camera Dolly Grip(Additional Photography-Second Unit) 264 15000043
Jeffrey Kunkel Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000044
David Tickell Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000045
Ryan Bailey Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000046
David Tickell Chief Lighting Technician (Additional Photography-Main Unit) 357 15000047
Stuart Haggerty Chief Lighting Technician (Additional Photography-Main Unit) 357 15000048
Dan Gorval Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000049
Bruce Crawford Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000050
Bruce Crawford Best Boy Grip (Additional Photography-Second Unit) 265 15000051
Jeff Harvey Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000052
Andrew Pereszlenyi Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000053
Craig Jones Best Boy Electric (Additional Photography-Main Unit) 259 15000054
Dave Riley Best Boy n/a 120885 15000055
Beverly Kitchen Production Accountant (Keith Vanderlaan's Captive Audience Productions) 282 16000001
Anji Meding Accountant Payroll Accountant 120802 16000002
Ellie Fox Accountant Payroll Accountant 120802 16000003
Erin Unrau Accountant Accounting Clerk 120802 16000004
Brooke McGill Accountant Accounting Clerk 120802 16000005
Lita Wilcox Accountant Accounting Clerk 120802 16000006
Jacqueline Wechselberger Production Auditor n/a 120815 16000007
Carol Urquhart Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000008
Jane Pearson Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000009
Sarah Sobel Business Affairs Executive in Charge of Business & Legal Affairs 120792 18000001
Charlie Grant Animatronics n/a 121102 19000001
Glenn Martin Animatronics Animatronics Technician 121102 19000002
Rebeccah Delchambre Prosthetics Prosthetic Artist(Schminken Studio Inc.) 120991 19000003
Warren Kirschner Prosthetics Prosthetic Artist 120991 19000004
Brian Sipe Prosthetics Captive Prosthetic Makeup Supervisor(Keith Vanderlaan's Captive Audience Productions) 120991 19000005
Jacob Rupp Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000006
Tony Morelli Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000007
Jacob Rupp Stunt Coordinator (Additional Photography-Main Unit) 120804 19000008
Jeff Dashnaw Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000009
Laura Connery Stunts n/a 240 19000010
Kim Howey Stunts n/a 240 19000011
Kimani Smith Stunts n/a 240 19000012
Nicholas Harrison Stunts n/a 240 19000013
David Jacox Stunts n/a 240 19000014
Jeff Robinson Stunts n/a 240 19000015
David Leighton Stunts n/a 240 19000016
Eli Zagoudalis Stunts n/a 240 19000017
Ali Dunn Stunts n/a 240 19000018
David Mylrea Stunts n/a 240 19000019
Tonya Allen Stunts n/a 240 19000020
Michael McDonald Stunts n/a 240 19000021
Mashiah Vaughn-Hulbert Stunts n/a 240 19000022
Beverly Knight Stunts n/a 240 19000023
Joni Davies Stunts n/a 240 19000024
Scott Serridge Stunts n/a 240 19000025
Bill Edwards Stunts n/a 240 19000026
James Michalopoulis Stunts n/a 240 19000027
Jeff Sanca Stunts n/a 240 19000028
Gaston Morrison Stunts n/a 240 19000029
Ava Choy Stunts n/a 240 19000030
Meghan Cooke Stunts n/a 240 19000031
Braden Haggerty Stunts n/a 240 19000032
Kerry Hansen Stunts n/a 240 19000033
Bill Lawrence Stunts n/a 240 19000034
Paul Pat Stunts n/a 240 19000035
Darryl Quon Stunts n/a 240 19000036
Ryan Schroeder Stunts n/a 240 19000037
Chris Webb Stunts n/a 240 19000038
Michelle Jeanpierre Stunts n/a 240 19000039
Carol Jackson Stunts n/a 240 19000040
Byron Brisco Stunts n/a 240 19000041
Colin Decker Stunts n/a 240 19000042
Dave Hospes Stunts n/a 240 19000043
Brad Kelly Stunts n/a 240 19000044
Tom Eirikson Stunts n/a 240 19000045
Lori Stewart Stunts n/a 240 19000046
Crystal Dalman Stunts n/a 240 19000047
Sharon Simms Stunts n/a 240 19000048
Cody Laudan Stunts n/a 240 19000049
Brian Lydiatt Stunts n/a 240 19000050
Nesta Chapman Stunts n/a 240 19000051
Greg Schlosser Stunts n/a 240 19000052
Susan Charest Stunts n/a 240 19000053
Diana Dutra Stunts n/a 240 19000054
Bill Stewart Stunts n/a 240 19000055
John Johnson Stunts n/a 240 19000056
Anthony McRae Stunts n/a 240 19000057
Kim Carlton Stunts n/a 240 19000058
Monty Cox Stunts n/a 240 19000059
Brad McGregor Stunts n/a 240 19000060
Mark Reed Stunts n/a 240 19000061
Gerry Therrien Stunts n/a 240 19000062
Luc Therrien Stunts n/a 240 19000063
Drew Thompson Stunts n/a 240 19000064
Brett Chan Stunts n/a 240 19000065
James Bamford Stunts n/a 240 19000066
Chad Bellamy Stunts n/a 240 19000067
Colby Chartrand Stunts n/a 240 19000068
Mike Ching Stunts n/a 240 19000069
Trevor Jones Stunts n/a 240 19000070
Jovan Nenadic Stunts n/a 240 19000071
Rick Pearce Stunts n/a 240 19000072
Jeff Scrutton Stunts n/a 240 19000073
Heath Stevenson Stunts n/a 240 19000074
Yvette Jackson Stunts n/a 240 19000075
Aaron Au Stunts n/a 240 19000076
Alexander Chiang Stunts n/a 240 19000077
Anne Lawton Stunts n/a 240 19000078
Kit Mallett Stunts n/a 240 19000079
Joseph Doserro Stunts n/a 240 19000080
William Stewart Stunts n/a 240 19000081
Efosa Othomagif Stunts n/a 240 19000082
Doug Chapman Stunts n/a 240 19000083
Duane Dickinson Stunts n/a 240 19000084
Crystal Adjei Stunts n/a 240 19000085
Krista Bell Stunts n/a 240 19000086
Sylvain Cameron Stunts n/a 240 19000087
Janene Carleton Stunts n/a 240 19000088
Raymond Chan Stunts n/a 240 19000089
Natasha Denis Stunts n/a 240 19000090
Ashlea Earl Stunts n/a 240 19000091
Dusty Finkbeiner Stunts n/a 240 19000092
Alex Green Stunts n/a 240 19000093
Jase-Anthony Griffith Stunts n/a 240 19000094
Kathy Hubble Stunts n/a 240 19000095
Nancy Lilley Stunts n/a 240 19000096
John Newman Stunts n/a 240 19000097
Lori O'Connell Stunts n/a 240 19000098
Dean Redman Stunts n/a 240 19000099
Jacqueline Stewart Stunts n/a 240 19000100
Rorelee Tio Stunts n/a 240 19000101
John Wardlow Stunts n/a 240 19000102
Mathew Yangiya Stunts n/a 240 19000103
Charlie Grant Stunts n/a 240 19000104
George Grove Stunts n/a 240 19000105
Glenn Martin Stunts n/a 240 19000106
Celia Bond Stunts n/a 240 19000107
Michael Langlois Stunts n/a 240 19000108
Jennifer Mylrea Stunts n/a 240 19000109
Trevor Addie Stunts n/a 240 19000110
Shawn Stewart Stunts n/a 240 19000111
Dustin Brooks Stunts n/a 240 19000112
Doron Bell Stunts n/a 240 19000113
Philip Chang Stunts n/a 240 19000114
Andrew Chin Stunts n/a 240 19000115
Mark Chin Stunts n/a 240 19000116
Brent Connolly Stunts n/a 240 19000117
Brenda Crichlow Stunts n/a 240 19000118
Rene Curley Stunts n/a 240 19000119
Basil Sohun Stunts n/a 240 19000120
Tommy Europe Stunts n/a 240 19000121
Rikki Gagne Stunts n/a 240 19000122
Leif Havdale Stunts n/a 240 19000123
Andrea Kinsky Stunts n/a 240 19000124
James Moncherry Stunts n/a 240 19000125
Janina Nenadic Stunts n/a 240 19000126
Gerald Paetz Stunts n/a 240 19000127
Ron Robinson Stunts n/a 240 19000128
Darren Scott Stunts n/a 240 19000129
Dan Shea Stunts n/a 240 19000130
Larissa Stadnichuk Stunts n/a 240 19000131
Hugo Steele Stunts n/a 240 19000132
Julia Taffe Stunts n/a 240 19000133
Steve Thoss Stunts n/a 240 19000134
Cory Urhahn Stunts n/a 240 19000135
Bruce Crawford Stunts n/a 240 19000136
Terrance Leigh Stunts n/a 240 19000137
Darryl Quon Stunts Stunt Rigger 240 19000138
Steve Woodley Animal Trainer Animal Head Trainer 120962 20000001
Darcy Woodley Animal Wrangler n/a 120863 20000002
Gerry Therien Animal Supplier Monkeys Provider 121133 20000003
John Scott Animal Supplier Horses Provider 121133 20000004
Jamie Payton Animal Supplier Horses Provider 121133 20000005
Christopher Wills Carpenter n/a 529 21000001
Dale Husuliak Carpenter n/a 529 21000002
Harvey Gibbons Carpenter n/a 529 21000003
ralph meyer Carpenter n/a 529 21000004
Grant Wildi Carpenter n/a 529 21000005
Terry Foerester Carpenter n/a 529 21000006
Robert Schwenk Carpenter n/a 529 21000007
Darren Brewer Carpenter n/a 529 21000008
David Weber Carpenter n/a 529 21000009
Chris Briggs Carpenter Scenic Carpenter 529 21000010
Patrick Kyne Carpenter Scenic Carpenter 529 21000011
Peter Stepa Carpenter Scenic Carpenter 529 21000012
Sayuri Katayama Carpenter Scenic Carpenter 529 21000013
Dave Webber Carpenter Standby Carpenter 529 21000014
Mike McLeod Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000015
Mark Stainthorpe Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000016
Douglas Hardwick Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000017
Mike McLeod Construction Coordinator (Additional Photography-Main Unit) 276 21000018
Lars Petersen Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000019
Jan Holmsten Construction Construction Buyer 120900 21000020
J Leja Construction Maintenance Person 120900 21000021
Doran Holowachuk Construction Lead Laborer 120900 21000022
Andrew Berthelet Construction Lead Laborer 120900 21000023
Dan McDougal Construction Lead Laborer 120900 21000024
Marie Robinson Construction Lead Laborer 120900 21000025
Karin Kent Construction Laborer 120900 21000026
David Hill Construction Laborer 120900 21000027
Hoka Duquette Construction Laborer 120900 21000028
Lisa Chalmers Craft Service n/a 120903 22000001
Georgina Kay Craft Service n/a 120903 22000002
Monica McKenzie Craft Service n/a 120903 22000003
Ora Mayana Craft Service n/a 120903 22000004
Reba Szabo Craft Service n/a 120903 22000005
Monica Valera-Perez Craft Service Craft Service Extras 120903 22000006
Reba Szabo Craft Service (Additional Photography-Second Unit) 120903 22000007
Louise Heatherington Craft Service Extras Craft Service(Additional Photography-Second Unit) 120903 22000008
Shawn Timoteo Catering Chef 120954 22000009
Chad Dibble Catering Assistant Chef 120954 22000010
Patty Simpson Catering Assistant Chef 120954 22000011
Shane Timoteo Catering Assistant Chef 120954 22000012
Tim Boddington Catering Chef 120954 22000013
Jeff Wilmott Catering Chef 120954 22000014
Morten Kehler Catering Chef(Additional Photography-Main Unit) 120954 22000015
Chris Fuanna Catering Assistant Chef(Additional Photography-Main Unit) 120954 22000016
Jeff Steele Catering Assistant Chef(Additional Photography-Main Unit) 120954 22000017
Amanda Dobson Catering Assistant Chef(Additional Photography-Main Unit) 120954 22000018
Shawn Timoteo Catering Chef(Additional Photography-Second Unit) 120954 22000019
Claire Skill Catering Assistant Chef(Additional Photography-Second Unit) 120954 22000020
Davey Chisolm Catering Chef(Tivoli Motion Picture Caterers) 120954 22000021
Raymond McIntyre Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000001
David Ebner Visual Effects Supervisor (Cafe FX, Inc.) 249 23000002
Mat Beck Visual Effects Supervisor (Entity FX) 249 23000003
Jeff Kleiser Visual Effects Supervisor (Synthespian Studios) 249 23000004
Jeff Kleiser Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000005
Jeff Maynard Visual Effects Supervisor Digital Intermediate Supervisor(for Dimension Films) 249 23000006
Vicki Weimer Visual Effects Producer VFX Executive Producer(Cafe FX, Inc.) 243 23000007
Kymber Lim Visual Effects Producer VFX Executive Producer(Entity FX) 243 23000008
Tricia Hefferman Visual Effects Producer (Entity FX) 243 23000009
Bonnie Kanner Visual Effects Producer VFX Executive Producer(Pixel Magic) 243 23000010
Amanda Roth Visual Effects Producer (Synthespian Studios) 243 23000011
Alison O'Brien Visual Effects Producer n/a 243 23000012
Devin Sterling Visual Effects Producer Digital Intermediate Producer 243 23000013
Giancarlo Ganziano Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000014
Bernardo Rodriguez Visual Effects Editor (Cafe FX, Inc.) 614 23000015
Harry Tomsic Special Effects Foreman Shop Foreman 250 23000016
Dawn Turner Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator(Cafe FX, Inc.) 419 23000017
Brenda Ilic Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator 419 23000018
Michele Linse Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator 419 23000019
Rob Crone Visual Effects Visual Effects Assistant 419 23000020
Jeff Sills Visual Effects Visual Effects Assistant 419 23000021
Ray Scalice Visual Effects General Manager(Pixel Magic) 419 23000022
Chris Clark Special Effects Technician Key Lab Technician 242 23000023
Jackie Salmon Special Effects Technician Lab Technician 242 23000024
Chris Devitt Special Effects Technician Lab Technician 242 23000025
Arthur Pimentel Special Effects Technician Lab Technician(Keith Vanderlaan's Captive Audience Productions) 242 23000026
Christopher Gallaher Special Effects Technician Lab Technician(Keith Vanderlaan's Captive Audience Productions) 242 23000027
Verena Mercenier Special Effects Technician Lab Technician(Keith Vanderlaan's Captive Audience Productions) 242 23000028
Brian Meck Special Effects Technician Lab Technician(Keith Vanderlaan's Captive Audience Productions) 242 23000029
Brian Jones Special Effects Technician Lab Technician(Keith Vanderlaan's Captive Audience Productions) 242 23000030
Bob Comer Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000031
Rob Yeager Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000032
Nikki Amorosino Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000033
Bridget Strobl Special Effects Special Effects Buyer 168 23000034
Darya Douglas Special Effects Special Effects Assistant Buyer 168 23000035
Barry Hebein Special Effects Lead Fabricator 168 23000036
Rob Yeager Special Effects Lead Fabricator 168 23000037
Doug Beard Special Effects Lead Fabricator 168 23000038
Gord Currie Special Effects Fabricator/Special Effects Assistant 168 23000039
Julie Beaton Special Effects Lab Assistant/Buyer 168 23000040
Keith Lau Special Effects Lab Assistant 168 23000041
Dan Keeler Special Effects Special Effects Best Boy(Additional Photography-Main Unit) 168 23000042
Dan Keeler Special Effects Assistant Special Effects First Assistant 514 23000043
Glen Marinello Special Effects Assistant Fabricator/Special Effects Assistant 514 23000044
Rob Tomsic Special Effects Assistant Fabricator/Special Effects Assistant 514 23000045
Glen Marcoux Special Effects Assistant Fabricator/Special Effects Assistant 514 23000046
Robert Lyle Special Effects Assistant Fabricator/Special Effects Assistant 514 23000047
Paul Brown Special Effects Assistant Fabricator/Special Effects Assistant 514 23000048
Troy Keepence Special Effects Assistant Fabricator/Special Effects Assistant 514 23000049
Jim Fisher Special Effects Assistant Fabricator/Special Effects Assistant 514 23000050
John Fisher Special Effects Assistant Fabricator/Special Effects Assistant 514 23000051
Curt Storm Special Effects Assistant Fabricator/Special Effects Assistant 514 23000052
Dennis Galozo Special Effects Assistant Fabricator/Special Effects Assistant 514 23000053
Randy Parks Special Effects Assistant Fabricator/Special Effects Assistant 514 23000054
Jim Fisher Special Effects Assistant Special Effects First Assistant 514 23000055
John Fisher Special Effects Assistant n/a 514 23000056
Lance Webb Effects Coordinator Shop Coordinator(Schminken Studio Inc.) 120917 23000057
James Parr Software Engineer Operations(Keith Vanderlaan's Captive Audience Productions) 121071 23000058
Ruben Rodas Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope Artist(Cafe FX, Inc.) 121082 23000059
Michael Kaelin Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope Artist(Cafe FX, Inc.) 121082 23000060
Melissa Widup Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope Artist(Cafe FX, Inc.) 121082 23000061
Steven Hutchins Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope Artist(Cafe FX, Inc.) 121082 23000062
Chris Pinto Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope Artist(Cafe FX, Inc.) 121082 23000063
Tina Wallace Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope Artist(Cafe FX, Inc.) 121082 23000064
Cricket Price Modelmaker Model Builder 120919 23000065
Luke McDonald Modelmaker Modeling(Cafe FX, Inc.) 120919 23000066
Terry Sonderhoff Mechanical Special Effects Mechanical Designer 121086 23000067
John Panozzo Mechanical Special Effects Lead Metal Fabricator 121086 23000068
Aaron Leslie Mechanical Special Effects Lead Metal Fabricator 121086 23000069
Jason Dunn Matte Painter (Entity FX) 120959 23000070
Keith Lau Graphic Designer Digital Designer 120860 23000071
Anne Leidl Graphic Designer n/a 120860 23000072
Kevin Struckman Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist 120960 23000073
Mike Hardison Digital Effects Artist Pre-Visualization Artist 120960 23000074
Beverly Bernacki Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Cafe FX, Inc.) 120960 23000075
Robin Graham Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Cafe FX, Inc.) 120960 23000076
Rob Reinhart Digital Effects Artist Lead Compositor(Entity FX) 120960 23000077
Christina Garranchan Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Entity FX) 120960 23000078
Suzette Barnett Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Entity FX) 120960 23000079
Patrick Murphy Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Entity FX) 120960 23000080
Takashi Takeoka Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Entity FX) 120960 23000081
Patrick Flanagan Digital Effects Artist Composite Artist(Pixel Magic) 120960 23000082
Jim Gorman Digital Effects Artist Composite Artist(Pixel Magic) 120960 23000083
James Hattin Digital Effects Artist Composite Artist(Pixel Magic) 120960 23000084
Steve Lloyd Digital Effects Artist Composite Artist(Pixel Magic) 120960 23000085
Greg Groenekamp Digital Effects Artist Composite Artist(Pixel Magic) 120960 23000086
Brad Moylan Digital Effects Artist Composite Artist(Pixel Magic) 120960 23000087
Geordie Spradling Digital Effects Artist Composite Artist(Pixel Magic) 120960 23000088
Reid Paul Digital Effects Digital Effects Supervisor(Pixel Magic) 345 23000089
Todd Widup Character Animation Character Rigging(Cafe FX, Inc.) 622 23000090
Derald Hunt CG Supervisor (Synthespian Studios) 779 23000091
Eddie Robison Animator CG Animator(Cafe FX, Inc.) 483 23000092
Robert Blye Animator CG Animator(Cafe FX, Inc.) 483 23000093
Adrian Van Der Park Animator CG Animator(Cafe FX, Inc.) 483 23000094
Leif Einarsson Animator CG Animator(Cafe FX, Inc.) 483 23000095
David Alexander 3-D Artist (Entity FX) 120965 23000096
Paal Anand 3-D Artist (Entity FX) 120965 23000097
Kaz Yoshida 3-D Artist (Entity FX) 120965 23000098
Andy Romaine 3-D Artist (Pixel Magic) 120965 23000099
Eli Jarra 2-D Artist 2D Supervisor(Entity FX) 120987 23000100
Gill Goodman Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000001
Graham Coutts Property Master n/a 120805 24000002
Don Anderson Props On Set Props 120817 24000003
Bill Davis Props n/a 120817 24000004
Gail Irvine Props Buyer n/a 120926 24000005
Don Anderson Props Buyer n/a 120926 24000006
Liah Saldana Assistant (to Brian Sipe) 120820 25000001
Aaron Behl Assistant (to Mr. Zucker) 120820 25000002
Brittney Nance Assistant (to Mr. Weiss) 120820 25000003
Lauren Walker Assistant (to Mr. Weiss) 120820 25000004
Ian Harper Assistant (to Mr. Mazin) 120820 25000005
Ana Oparnica Assistant (to Ms. Gilroy) 120820 25000006
Erica Maletz Assistant (to Transport Coordinator) 120820 25000007
Loria Roberson Assistant (to Composer) 120820 25000008
Donna Leahy Production Assistant AD Production Assistant 275 25000009
Aaron Wintringham Production Assistant AD Production Assistant 275 25000010
Devon O'Brien Ash Production Assistant (to Mr. Zucker) 275 25000011
Daniel Abramson Production Assistant (to Mr. Zucker) 275 25000012
C Jones Production Assistant (to Mr. Weiss) 275 25000013
Kelly Boulding Production Assistant (to Mr. Weiss) 275 25000014
Anton Agerbo Production Assistant (to Mr. Weiss) 275 25000015
Josh Pickens Production Assistant Location Production Assistant 275 25000016
Monte Rudolph Production Assistant Location Production Assistant 275 25000017
Charissa Dela Cruz Production Assistant Location Production Assistant 275 25000018
Carl Bahena Production Assistant Location Production Assistant 275 25000019
Susie McIlwaine Production Assistant Location Production Assistant 275 25000020
Sean Meade Production Assistant Location Production Assistant 275 25000021
Bill Gauthier Production Assistant Location Production Assistant 275 25000022
Lauren Bagelman Production Assistant Location Production Assistant 275 25000023
Kohl Jones Production Assistant Location Production Assistant 275 25000024
John Watson Production Assistant Location Production Assistant 275 25000025
Dean Rama Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000026
Steve Ellis Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000027
Robert Gomula Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000028
Norman Hunger Transportation Co-Captain n/a 120973 25000029
Dave Ash Transportation Co-Captain n/a 120973 25000030
Jake Callihoo Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000031
Geoff Williams Transportation Coordinator Picture Car Coordinator 271 25000032
Sean Neel Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000033
Sam Restivo Post-Production Assistant Post Production Associate 120882 25000034
Lauren Vosbein Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000035
Thomas Beach Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000036
Kim Buchanan Stand-In n/a 121015 25000037
Steve Kiziak Stand-In n/a 121015 25000038
Yadira Mila Stand-In n/a 121015 25000039
Michael Ikeda Stand-In n/a 121015 25000040
Darcy Williams Stand-In n/a 121015 25000041
Maxim Michon Stand-In n/a 121015 25000042
Melissa Repka Stand-In n/a 121015 25000043
Tirajeh Ghazvini Stand-In n/a 121015 25000044
Fareed Abdelhak Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000045
Sean Doling Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000046
Yukio Yamada Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000047
Phil Dornfeld Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000048
Cam Taylor Production Office Administrator 120824 25000049
Veronica Madrigal Production n/a 120824 25000050
Lily Andersen Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000051
Nova Cogswell Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000052
Spanky McKechnie Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000053
Kim Magee Medic First Aid 120966 25000054
Lisa Chalmers Medic First Aid 120966 25000055
Monica McKenzie Medic First Aid 120966 25000056
Ora Mayana Medic First Aid 120966 25000057
Reba Szabo Medic First Aid 120966 25000058
Monica Valera-Perez Medic First Aid 120966 25000059
Dave Ash Driver Motor-home Driver 273 25000060
Keith Harris Driver Motor-home Driver 273 25000061
Fred Stephens Driver Motor-home Driver 273 25000062
Gale Hughes Driver Construction Driver 273 25000063
Ken Ray Driver Construction Driver 273 25000064
Gordon Pearce Driver n/a 273 25000065
Mike Davidovich Driver n/a 273 25000066
Ted England Driver n/a 273 25000067
Bernhard Lachkovics Driver n/a 273 25000068
Rick Johnson Driver n/a 273 25000069
Rick Tait Driver n/a 273 25000070
Bob Bowe Driver n/a 273 25000071
Laurie Matheson Driver n/a 273 25000072
Russ Hardy Driver n/a 273 25000073
Chuck Davis Driver n/a 273 25000074
Scott Carpenter Driver n/a 273 25000075
Chuck Scorgie Driver n/a 273 25000076
Dave Bozman Driver n/a 273 25000077
Gary Morneau Driver n/a 273 25000078
Gerry Stewart Driver n/a 273 25000079
Dan Matthes Driver n/a 273 25000080
Diana Kilmury Driver n/a 273 25000081
Gordon Heibein Driver n/a 273 25000082
Tom Dorndoff Driver n/a 273 25000083
Ron Edwards Driver n/a 273 25000084
Kelly Cramb Driver n/a 273 25000085
Robert Steeves Driver n/a 273 25000086
Mike Murphy Driver n/a 273 25000087
Jim Jaffe Product Placement n/a 121058 26000001
Victoria James Rights & Clearances Clearances 120879 26000002
Cassandra Barbour Rights & Clearances n/a 120879 26000003
Laura Sevier Rights & Clearances n/a 120879 26000004
Daryl Stewart Security n/a 120951 26000005
Mary MacVey Tutor n/a 121034 26000006
Rachel Graham Tutor n/a 121034 26000007
Rachel Graham Tutor (Additional Photography-Main Unit) 121034 26000008
Mary MacVey Tutor (Additional Photography-Main Unit) 121034 26000009
Brigitte Prochaska Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Synopsis
The ever-naïve Cindy Campbell, seeking a career in home healthcare, finds work with a creepy old lady in an even creepier old house haunted by a ghostly presence. Throw in a good-looking guy next door and the threat of aliens intent on global domination and Cindy's instantly up to the top of her extremely blond head in danger. Our fearless heroine catapults into action once again struggling to decipher ominous messages from the beyond, looking for love in some very weird places and trying to save the world from mass destruction. As she struggles to discover life-saving answers, Cindy encounters horrific plane crashes, bodacious blind girls, village idiots, disheveled rappers, kinky contraptions, psycho survivalists, alien sphincters and even Oprah!