Gone (2012)

Gone
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating PG 13
Runtime 1hr 34mins.
Genres Drama, Thriller
Keywords kidnapping
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
David Buckley Music n/a 120781 8000001
Jennifer Brooks Legal Affairs Business And Legal Affair(Lakeshore) 121072 18000002
Lynn Hobensack Legal Affairs Business And Legal Affair(Lakeshore) 121072 18000003
Robert L. Benun Legal Affairs Business And Legal Affair(Lakeshore) 121072 18000001
Hugo G Gordillo Accountant Account Manager(Deluxe Digital Cinema) 120802 16000008
Margie Rodgers Legal Affairs Business And Legal Affair(Lakeshore) 121072 18000004
Wade Allen Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000002
Oakley Lehman Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000005
Debbie Evans Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000004
Bridgett Riley Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000003
Joshua Aufrance Post-Production Accountant n/a 120979 16000007
Darrin Prescott Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
James N Swidarski Payroll Accountant (Additional Photography) 121020 16000006
Bruce Henderson Dolly Grip (Additional Photography) 264 15000030
Ryan Fritz Best Boy (Additional Photography) 120885 15000029
Gregory D Smith Grip (Additional Photography) 365 15000028
Lee Auerbach Best Boy (Additional Photography) 120885 15000027
Stevie Lazo Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Eileen Dennis Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000002
Leroy Metcalf Accounting Clerk n/a 121044 16000005
David Krudis Payroll Accountant n/a 121020 16000004
Viki Parker Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000003
Jim Palmer Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000006
Bret Kiene Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000008
Johnny Trudell Construction Foreman Location Foreman(Additional Photography) 277 21000004
Daas Bersano Construction Foreman General Foreman(Additional Photography) 277 21000003
Geoff Keller Construction Foreman Construction General Foreman 277 21000002
Damon Hight Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000001
Rickey Lepinski Construction Foreman Labor Foreman(Additional Photography) 277 21000005
Adrianna Valencia Construction Construction Buyer(Additional Photography) 120900 21000006
Mark Slawson Chef Chef Assistant 121045 22000004
Jeri Perrin Chef Chef Assistant 121045 22000003
Javier Baltazar Chef n/a 121045 22000002
Frederic Perrin Chef n/a 121045 22000001
Roland Sonnenburg Animal Wrangler n/a 120863 20000002
Lauren Henry Animal Wrangler n/a 120863 20000001
Kai Shelton Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000011
Michael Hilow Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000010
Kent Luttrell Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000009
Ted Barnes Gaffer (Additional Photography) 268 15000026
Dan Shelton Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000012
Dan Smith Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000013
JJ Perry Stunt Coordinator (Additional Photography) 120804 19000016
Donny Bailey Stunts Stunt Driver 240 19000015
Wade Allen Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000014
Natasha Hopkins Stunt Player n/a 121025 19000007
Robert Petrin Crane Grip Edge Crane Operator 121043 15000025
David Fein Foley Artist (Warner Bros. Sound) 223 14000013
Mark Purcell Dubbing Mixer Dubbing Recordist(Warner Bros. Sound) 120923 14000012
J. Stanley Johnston Rerecording Mixer (Warner Bros. Sound) 120856 14000011
Gregory H Watkins Rerecording Mixer (Warner Bros. Sound) 120856 14000010
Hilda Hodges Foley Artist (Warner Bros. Sound) 223 14000014
David Jobe Foley Mixer (Warner Bros. Sound) 224 14000015
Star Barry Gaffer n/a 268 15000001
Thom "Coach" Ehle Sound Engineer Dolby Engineer(Warner Bros. Sound) 120916 14000018
Caitlin McKenna ADR Voice Casting (Warner Bros. Sound) 2515 14000017
Eric Gotthelf ADR Mixer (Warner Bros. Sound) 227 14000016
Sonny Pettijohn Assistant Sound Editor (Warner Bros. Sound) 222 14000009
John Joseph Thomas Sound Effects Editor (Warner Bros. Sound) 327 14000008
Tyler Stephens Boom Operator n/a 215 14000002
Glenn Micallef Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000001
Angelique Paull Costumer n/a 120880 13000013
Martha E Hines Costumes Costume Ager/Dyer 120828 13000012
Megan Gaddini Sound Utility Sound 120816 14000003
Avram D Gold Supervising Sound Editor (Warner Bros. Sound) 328 14000004
Roland N Thai Sound Effects Editor (Warner Bros. Sound) 327 14000007
Mitch Osias Sound Effects Editor (Warner Bros. Sound) 327 14000006
Bryan Watkins Supervising Sound Editor (Warner Bros. Sound) 328 14000005
Bruce "Sarge" Fleskes Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000002
Matthew May Electrician n/a 450 15000003
Ryan Fritz Grip n/a 365 15000018
John Banholzer Grip n/a 365 15000017
Joe Vitellaro Grip n/a 365 15000016
Matt Semchee Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000015
Andy Barden Grip n/a 365 15000019
L Julian Sternthal Key Rigging Grip n/a 120946 15000020
Jason Dinges Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000024
Joseph Timko Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000023
Borek Minarek Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000022
Chip Ingram Rigging Gaffer Rigging Best Boy 120937 15000021
Brian C Lawson Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000014
Brent Lawson Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000013
Ted Barnes Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000007
Paul Fanning Electrician n/a 450 15000006
Chris Steele Electrician n/a 450 15000005
Scott Walters Electrician n/a 450 15000004
Michael Le Pard Rigging Electrician Rigging Best Boy 120958 15000008
Mike Vukas Lighting Technician Rigging Lighting Technician 120907 15000009
Bruce Lawson Key Grip n/a 263 15000012
Robert Stone Lighting Technician Rigging Lighting Technician 120907 15000011
Chris Purkiss Lighting Technician Rigging Lighting Technician 120907 15000010
Sam King Chef Chef Assistant 121045 22000005
Dong-hynn Shin Chef Chef Assistant 121045 22000006
Walker Davis Assistant (to Mr. Lucchesi) 120820 25000027
Tiffany Shinn Assistant (to Mr. Rosenberg) 120820 25000026
Ransom Hamersly Driver n/a 273 25000025
Lance Hruza Driver n/a 273 25000024
Paul Hilborn Assistant (to Mr. Lucchesi) 120820 25000028
Max Smerling Assistant (to Mr. Reid) 120820 25000029
Jagjote Dhillon Production Assistant n/a 275 25000033
Connor Wilks Production Assistant n/a 275 25000032
Shelby Barnes Assistant (to Mr. Dhalia) 120820 25000031
Jessica Galloy Assistant (to Mr. Lamal) 120820 25000030
Ryder Greene Driver n/a 273 25000023
Andrew Mott Driver n/a 273 25000022
Laura Stride Driver n/a 273 25000016
Steve E Evans Driver n/a 273 25000015
Victoria "Mischa" Austreng Driver n/a 273 25000014
Nik Edgerton Transportation Captain (Portland) 272 25000013
Steve M Nickolai Driver n/a 273 25000017
Gary Roberts Driver n/a 273 25000018
Mark Haleston Driver n/a 273 25000021
Brendan McKeon Driver n/a 273 25000020
Marc Lipman Driver n/a 273 25000019
Mary Beers Production Assistant n/a 275 25000034
Scott Ash Production Assistant n/a 275 25000035
Taylor Mason Post-Production Post Production Intern 120945 25000050
Naomi Sunrise Filoramo Post-Production Post Production Intern 120945 25000049
Donald D Williams Driver n/a 273 25000048
Glenn Dash Hartley Driver n/a 273 25000047
Kim Houston Post-Production Post Production Intern 120945 25000051
Tony Sgueglia Production Assistant (Furious Fx) 275 25000052
Robert Burke Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Kjose Elliott Production Production Support(Lakeshore) 120824 25000055
Danielle Alexander Production Production Support(Lakeshore) 120824 25000054
Ryan Winterstern Production Production Support(Lakeshore) 120824 25000053
Derek Hayes Coordinator Delivery Coordinator 528 25000046
Reed Whorton Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000045
Gia Viscuso Assistant (to Mr. Gidlow) 120820 25000039
Danielle Eddington Assistant (to Ms. Seyfried) 120820 25000038
Evan Sorlien Production Associate n/a 120822 25000037
Tim Finlayson Production Assistant n/a 275 25000036
Tracy D Holiday Driver n/a 273 25000040
David Detroy Driver n/a 273 25000041
Hilary Bolger Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000044
Tom Spencer Driver n/a 273 25000043
James Davis Driver n/a 273 25000042
Angel Desanti Transportation Co-Captain n/a 120973 25000012
Kirk Huston Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000011
Nicholas Cerniglia Digital Artist (Furious Fx) 121022 23000012
Erin Cullen Rotoscope Artist (Furious Fx) 120644 23000011
Kristine Lankenau Compositor (Furious Fx) 120626 23000010
Ken Dackermann Compositor (Furious Fx) 120626 23000009
Juan Melgoza Digital Artist (Furious Fx) 121022 23000013
Christopher Serenil Software Engineer Computer Services Manager(Furious Fx) 121071 23000014
Juan Galva Compositor Compositing Artist(Celluloid Visual Effects Berlin) 120626 23000018
Glenn Silver Compositor Compositing Artist(Celluloid Visual Effects Berlin) 120626 23000017
Stephen Delisle Compositor Compositing Artist(Celluloid Visual Effects Berlin) 120626 23000016
Natalie Meffert Compositor Compositing Artist(Celluloid Visual Effects Berlin) 120626 23000015
Robert Montgomery Compositor (Furious Fx) 120626 23000008
Sean O'Connor Compositor (Furious Fx) 120626 23000007
Kai Shelton Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000001
Rachel Lipsey Craft Service (Additional Photography) 120903 22000009
Brittnee Dewald Craft Service Craft Service Assistant 120903 22000008
Patsy Williams Craft Service n/a 120903 22000007
Tyan Bardon Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000002
David Lingenfelser Visual Effects Supervisor (Furious Fx) 249 23000003
Erika Abrams Visual Effects Producer (Furious Fx) 243 23000006
Mark Shoaf CG Supervisor (Furious Fx) 779 23000005
Scott Dougherty Visual Effects Producer Executive Producer(Furious Fx) 243 23000004
Jan Piccart Compositor Compositing Artist(Celluloid Visual Effects Berlin) 120626 23000019
Holger Hummel Visual Effects Supervisor (Celluloid Visual Effects Berlin) 249 23000020
Tyler Beem Production Assistant n/a 275 25000004
Jennifer Bydwell Product Placement Clearances and Product Placement 121058 25000003
Rick Shuster Helicopter Pilot n/a 121003 25000002
Sara Chesney Production Secretary n/a 367 25000001
Laura Hoyt Production Assistant n/a 275 25000005
Devan Linforth Production Assistant n/a 275 25000006
Brian Camiso Medic Construction/Rigging Medic 120966 25000010
Greg Varela Medic Set Medic 120966 25000009
Andrew Nealon Production Assistant n/a 275 25000008
Jenna Bryant Production Assistant n/a 275 25000007
John Pearson-Denning Property Master (Additional Photography) 120805 24000009
Daniel Smith Armourer (Additional Photography) 121128 24000008
Drew Pinniger Property Master Assistant Property Master 120805 24000002
Michael Sexton Property Master n/a 120805 24000001
Michael Landgrebe CG Supervisor (Celluloid Visual Effects Berlin) 779 23000022
Justin Daneman Compositing Supervisor (Celluloid Visual Effects Berlin) 120928 23000021
Carly Sertic Assistant Props n/a 120904 24000003
Robert Gregory Aarness Props Propmaker 120817 24000004
Ian Hewett Props Propmaker 120817 24000007
David Lewis Props Propmaker 120817 24000006
Harold Wilson Props Propmaker 120817 24000005
Leslie Gilbertson Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000011
Monica Weinger Costumer n/a 120880 13000010
Wayne Adams Project Manager (Efilm) 120994 5000014
Lis Kern Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000013
Rhona Rubio Script Supervisor (Additional Photography) 191 5000012
Jonas Spaccarotelli Assistant Director n/a 163 5000011
Michael Grady Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Darin Moran Camera Operator n/a 239 6000002
Don Steinberg Camera Assistant 1st Assistant Camera 120867 6000006
Mike Jones Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant Camera 233 6000005
E J Misisco Camera Assistant 1st Assistant Camera 120867 6000004
Colin Hudson Camera Operator Camera Operator/Steadicam 239 6000003
Stephen Hagen Assistant Director n/a 163 5000010
John D Valdez Location Manager Location Foreman 193 5000009
Wilma Garscadden-Gahret Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000003
Joni "Cannonball" Smith Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000002
Heather Neeld Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000001
Allison Burnett Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Jason Ruffolo Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
Shaun Gavin Location Manager n/a 193 5000005
Chris Barber Location Coordinator Locations Office Coordinator 120877 5000008
David Wichert Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000007
Katie Rasmussen Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000006
Eliza Plumlee Camera Assistant 2nd Assistant Camera 120867 6000007
Ryan Kunkleman Film Lab Digital Imaging Tech 120850 6000008
Rudy Lopez Film Lab Digital Conform(Company 3) 120850 6000023
Joe Guzman Film Lab DI Producer(Company 3) 120850 6000022
Siggy Ferstl Colorist (Company 3) 120920 6000021
James Notari Dailies Dailies Supervisor(Additional Photography) 120999 6000020
Mike Chiado Film Lab DI Technologist(Company 3) 120850 6000024
Jared Benedict Color Color Assistant(Company 3) 121024 6000025
Nicholas Lareau Film Lab Engineering(Outpost® - A Light Iron Service) 120850 6000029
Aaron Kroger Film Lab Engineering(Outpost® - A Light Iron Service) 120850 6000028
Devin Sterling Film Lab Head of Production(Company 3) 120850 6000027
John Tripp Color Color Assistant(Company 3) 121024 6000026
Julianna Junker Camera Assistant 2nd Assistant(Additional Photography) 120867 6000019
Kevin Smith Camera Assistant 1st Assistant(Additional Photography) 120867 6000018
Dylan Goss Photography Aerial Photography 120835 6000012
Curt Klein Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000011
Saeed Adyani Still Photographer n/a 120485 6000010
Nate Goodman Camera Utility Digital Imaging Utility 121074 6000009
Stefan Sonnenfeld Film Lab Executive Producer(Company 3) 120850 6000013
Andrew Sych Camera SpaceCam Tech 120798 6000014
Patrick Lavalley Camera Assistant 2nd Assistant(Additional Photography) 120867 6000017
Brian Morena Camera Assistant 1st Assistant(Additional Photography) 120867 6000016
Harry Garvin Steadicam Operator Camera/Steadicam Operator(Additional Photography) 232 6000015
Matt Berenson Executive Producer n/a 174 3000011
Jim Tauber Executive Producer n/a 174 3000010
Susan Hess Actor Dr. Mira Anders 1 1000016
Amy Lawhorn Actor Tanya Muslin 1 1000015
Erin Carufel Actor Officer Ash 1 1000014
Ted Rooney Actor Henry Massey 1 1000013
Jeanine Jackson Actor Mrs. Cermak 1 1000017
Blaine Palmer Actor Conrad Reynolds 1 1000018
Madison Wray Actor School Girl #2 1 1000022
Tracy Pacana Actor School Girl #1 1 1000021
Jeffrey Cole Actor Customer #1 1 1000020
Victor Morris Actor Officer Dubois 1 1000019
Sam Upton Actor Officer McKay 1 1000012
Michael Paré Actor Lt. Ray Bozeman 1 1000011
Wes Bentley Actor Peter Hood 1 1000005
Sebastian Stan Actor Billy 1 1000004
Jennifer Carpenter Actor Sharon Ames 1 1000003
Daniel Sunjata Actor Powers 1 1000002
Nick Searcy Actor Mr. Miller 1 1000006
Socratis Otto Actor Jim 1 1000007
Katherine Moennig Actor Erica Lonsdale 1 1000010
Joel David Moore Actor Nick Massey 1 1000009
Emily Wickersham Actor Molly 1 1000008
Hunter Parrish Actor Trey 1 1000023
Casey O'Neill Actor Jill's Opponent 1 1000024
Chris Salvaterra Producer n/a 3 3000003
Daniel Abrams Producer n/a 3 3000002
Sidney Kimmel Producer n/a 3 3000001
Heitor Dhalia Director n/a 2 2000001
Tom Rosenberg Producer n/a 3 3000004
Gary Lucchesi Producer n/a 3 3000005
Bruce Toll Executive Producer n/a 174 3000009
Ted Gidlow Executive Producer n/a 174 3000008
Eric Reid Executive Producer n/a 174 3000007
Andre Lamal Executive Producer n/a 174 3000006
Grant Reschke Actor Older Boy 1 1000035
Bruce Lawson Actor Detective Lawson 1 1000034
Alles Mist Actor Jock's Friend 1 1000028
Meredith Adelaide Actor Jock's Girlfriend 1 1000027
Jordan Fry Actor Jock 1 1000026
Aaron Thomas Actor Busboy 1 1000025
Noel Taylor Actor Skate Rat 1 1000029
Danny Belrose Actor Custodian 1 1000030
Jade Marx-Berti Actor Officer Ruffolo 1 1000033
Wade Allen Actor Officer Cummins 1 1000032
Danny Wynands Actor Officer Johnson 1 1000031
Chris Peariso Film Lab Engineering(Outpost® - A Light Iron Service) 120850 6000030
Tricia Chiarenza Color Timer (Deluxe) 120921 6000031
Des Carey Executive in Charge Senior Management(Outpost® - A Light Iron Service) 120791 11000003
Jackie Lee Finance Account Executive(Company 3) 121155 11000002
Tal Meirson Finance SVP Production Finance(Lakeshore) 121155 11000001
Ranielle Gray Casting Assistant (Portland) 177 10000008
Michael Cioni Executive in Charge Senior Management(Outpost® - A Light Iron Service) 120791 11000004
Peter Cioni Executive in Charge Senior Management(Outpost® - A Light Iron Service) 120791 11000005
Charlene Feliciano Finance (Lakeshore) 121155 11000009
Dawn Ryan Finance (Lakeshore) 121155 11000008
Marc Reid Finance (Lakeshore) 121155 11000007
Katie Fellion Executive in Charge Senior Management(Outpost® - A Light Iron Service) 120791 11000006
Sally Gates Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000007
Danny Stoltz Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000006
Randal R Groves Art Director (Additional Photography) 183 9000033
Zachary Brown Gang Boss Utility Gang Boss 121117 9000032
Christopher McFadden Greensman Key Greens 201 9000031
Joanne Brown Painter n/a 200 9000030
Deborah Aquila Casting Director n/a 157 10000001
Tricia Wood Casting Director n/a 157 10000002
Eryn Goodman Casting Associate (Portland) 160 10000005
Lana Veenker Casting (Portland) 179 10000004
Lisa Zagoria Casting Associate n/a 160 10000003
Elisabeth Costa de Beauregard Rose Marketing International Sales, Marketing and Distribution(Lakeshore) 121149 11000010
Mike Lechner Marketing International Sales, Marketing and Distribution(Lakeshore) 121149 11000011
Jojo Proud Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000003
Michelle Vittone-McNeil Makeup Make-Up Department Head 353 13000002
Lindsay McKay Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Peter Shove Consultant Law Enforcement Consultant 120784 12000002
Trish Almeida Hair Stylist Department Head Hair Stylist 120799 13000004
Patti Schulte Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000005
Emilea A. Rivera Costumer n/a 120880 13000009
Nikki Bartnick Costumer n/a 120880 13000008
Chapin Simpson Costumer n/a 120880 13000007
Lis Bothwell Wardrobe Supervisor n/a 120908 13000006
Geno Hart Consultant Transportation Consultant 120784 12000001
Elizabeth Gesas Development Executive Development(Lakeshore) 120807 11000021
Kate Mulligan Marketing International Sales, Marketing and Distribution(Lakeshore) 121149 11000015
Roland Feliciano Marketing International Sales, Marketing and Distribution(Lakeshore) 121149 11000014
Caroline Dubourg Marketing International Sales, Marketing and Distribution(Lakeshore) 121149 11000013
Matt Halvorson Marketing International Sales, Marketing and Distribution(Lakeshore) 121149 11000012
Britt Draska Marketing International Sales, Marketing and Distribution(Lakeshore) 121149 11000016
Ashby De La Plaine Marketing International Sales, Marketing and Distribution(Lakeshore) 121149 11000017
Scott Herbst Development Executive Development(Lakeshore) 120807 11000020
Robert McMinn Development Executive Development(Lakeshore) 120807 11000019
Jason Buckley Marketing International Sales, Marketing and Distribution(Lakeshore) 121149 11000018
David Hughes-Knight Painter n/a 200 9000029
Douglas Campbell Painter n/a 200 9000028
Reed Dahlmeier Song ("Even If I") 120859 8000015
Eric Craig Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000014
Brian McNelis Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000013
Tamas Kurina Recording Recording Engineer 120578 8000012
Reed Dahlmeier Song Performer ("Even If I") 120788 8000016
Charisse Cardenas Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Summer Killingsworth Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000005
Jeff Errico Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000004
Teresa Visinare Set Decorator n/a 165 9000003
Sarah Contant Art Director n/a 183 9000002
Sandor M Joska Music Contractor Contractor 121013 8000011
Peter Pejtsik Music Conductor Conductor 120818 8000010
Scott Johnson Music Editor n/a 214 8000003
David Buckley Music Producer Score Producer 323 8000002
Kayla M. Emter Editor n/a 172 7000002
John Axelrad Editor n/a 172 7000001
Hugh Marsh Music Electric Violin 120781 8000004
Jeff Biggers Score Mixing Score Mixer 120927 8000005
Balazs Bujtor Music Concertmaster 120781 8000009
Luke Richards Music Orchestrator 120781 8000008
The Hungarian Studio Orchestra Music Orchestra Score Performer 120781 8000006
Sean Fong Lead Person n/a 120957 9000006
Rob Chalk Set Dresser On-Set Dresser 197 9000007
Janet "Robyn" Rivers Painter n/a 200 9000022
Dave Rivers Painter n/a 200 9000021
Dan Bates Painter n/a 200 9000020
Bree Judah Painter n/a 200 9000019
Levi Cummings Sculptor n/a 120910 9000023
Jairus Smith Sculptor n/a 120910 9000024
Jay Koble Greensman Greens Utility 201 9000027
Stephen Klineburger Greensman Greens 201 9000026
Johnathan Birchfield Greensman Greens 201 9000025
Michael Ruby Painter Paint Foreman 200 9000018
Robert l Bloch Painter Stand By Painter 200 9000017
Phil Blackburn Set Dresser n/a 197 9000011
Chandler Vinar Gang Boss n/a 121117 9000010
Vanessa Knoll Art Department Buyer 120843 9000009
Michael Crockett Set Dresser On-Set Dresser 197 9000008
Jennifer LaGura Set Dresser n/a 197 9000012
Adam Johnson Set Dresser n/a 197 9000013
David Goldstein Scenic Artist Lead Scenic 745 9000016
Gregory Brown Set Dresser n/a 197 9000015
Joe Rynearson Set Dresser n/a 197 9000014
Amanda Seyfried Actor Jill 1 1000001
Synopsis
Jill Parrish comes home from a night shift to discover her sister Molly has been abducted. Jill, who had escaped from a kidnapper a year before, is convinced that the same serial killer has come back for her sister. Afraid that Molly will be dead by sundown, Jill embarks on a heart-pounding chase to find the killer, expose his secrets and save her sister.