Pinocchio and the Emperor of the Night (1987)

Pinocchio and the Emperor of the Night
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating G
Runtime 1hr 27mins.
Genres Adventure, Animated
Keywords children's
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Steve Tyrell Song ("Do What Makes You Happy") 120859 8000007
Laurel Harper Other final checking(ink and paint) 120795 26000059
Bronwen Barry Effects Assistant layout assistant 120922 23000027
Brian Banks Song ("Neon Cabaret") 120859 8000005
Mauro Maressa Animator n/a 483 23000243
Mircea Manta Animator n/a 483 23000242
Jang Woo Lee Animator n/a 483 23000240
Ernesto Lopez Animator n/a 483 23000241
Costea Mustatea Animator n/a 483 23000244
Bill Nunes Animator n/a 483 23000246
Young Kyu Rhim Animator n/a 483 23000250
Lenord Robinson Animator n/a 483 23000251
Kevin Petrilak Animator n/a 483 23000249
Jack Ozark Animator n/a 483 23000248
Clark Lagerstrom Animator n/a 483 23000239
Eduardo Olivares Animator n/a 483 23000247
Emory Myrick Animator n/a 483 23000245
Ruth Kissane Animator n/a 483 23000238
Edward DeMattia Animator n/a 483 23000229
Will Finn Animator n/a 483 23000230
Zeon Davush Animator n/a 483 23000228
James A Davis Animator n/a 483 23000227
Yi-Chih Chen Animator n/a 483 23000225
Doug Crane Animator n/a 483 23000226
James George Animator n/a 483 23000231
Fernando Gonzalez Animator n/a 483 23000232
Daniel Haskett Animator n/a 483 23000236
John Howley Animator n/a 483 23000237
Lennie K Graves Animator n/a 483 23000235
Fred Grable Animator n/a 483 23000234
Steven Gordon Animator n/a 483 23000233
Joe Roman Jr. Animator n/a 483 23000252
Mike Sanger Animator n/a 483 23000253
Michael Lipman Animator animation breakdown 483 23000273
Terri Martin Animator animation breakdown 483 23000274
Mike Kazaleh Animator animation breakdown 483 23000272
Karen Hardenbergh Animator animation breakdown 483 23000271
Lee Dunkman Animator animation breakdown 483 23000269
James Fujii Animator animation breakdown 483 23000270
Gary Payne Animator animation breakdown 483 23000275
Sherie Pollack Animator animation breakdown 483 23000276
Cristi L Vitello Animator animation breakdown 483 23000281
Eileen Wilson Animator animation breakdown 483 23000282
William Tucker Animator animation breakdown 483 23000280
David Teague Animator animation breakdown 483 23000279
Lucinda Ann Sanderson Animator animation breakdown 483 23000277
Duffy Steele Animator animation breakdown 483 23000278
Kent Culotta Animator animation breakdown 483 23000268
Lillian Chapman Animator animation breakdown 483 23000267
Ken Southworth Animator n/a 483 23000258
Leo Sullivan Animator n/a 483 23000259
Jason So Animator n/a 483 23000257
Bruce W Smith Animator n/a 483 23000256
Louis Scarborough Animator n/a 483 23000254
Thomas Sito Animator n/a 483 23000255
Bob Tyler Animator n/a 483 23000260
Larry White Animator n/a 483 23000261
Paul A Bauman Animator animation breakdown 483 23000265
Jerry Lee Brice Animator animation breakdown 483 23000266
Mark Barrows Animator animation breakdown 483 23000264
Bruce Woodside Animator n/a 483 23000263
Allen Wilzbach Animator n/a 483 23000262
Bob Carlson Animator n/a 483 23000224
Robert Alvarez Animator n/a 483 23000222
Isis Thompson Layout Artist n/a 120869 23000184
Sherilan Weinhart Layout Artist n/a 120869 23000185
Michael Spooner Layout Artist n/a 120869 23000183
Tom Shannon Layout Artist n/a 120869 23000182
John Perry Layout Artist n/a 120869 23000180
William Recinos Layout Artist n/a 120869 23000181
Earl Rock Benedetto Inbetweener n/a 120924 23000186
Mark Chavez Inbetweener n/a 120924 23000187
Wendie L Fischer Inbetweener n/a 120924 23000191
Carolyn Froblom Gliona Inbetweener n/a 120924 23000192
Craig Evans Inbetweener n/a 120924 23000190
John Elliot Inbetweener n/a 120924 23000189
Tom Ellery Inbetweener n/a 120924 23000188
Michael O'Mara Layout Artist n/a 120869 23000179
Armando Norte Layout Artist n/a 120869 23000178
Alberto DeMello Layout Artist n/a 120869 23000169
David Hilberman Layout Artist n/a 120869 23000170
Tom Coppola Layout Artist n/a 120869 23000168
Curtis Cim Layout Artist n/a 120869 23000167
Rex Barron Layout Artist n/a 120869 23000165
Armando Carrillo Layout Artist n/a 120869 23000166
Karenia Kaminski Layout Artist n/a 120869 23000171
Chrystal Klabunde Layout Artist n/a 120869 23000172
Dan Mills Layout Artist n/a 120869 23000176
Gale Morgan Layout Artist n/a 120869 23000177
James McLean Layout Artist n/a 120869 23000175
Leandro Martinez Layout Artist n/a 120869 23000174
John Koch Layout Artist n/a 120869 23000173
Guy Hubbard Inbetweener n/a 120924 23000193
Tim Ingersoll Inbetweener n/a 120924 23000194
Tom O'Loughlin Background Painter n/a 121029 23000214
Rolando Oliva Background Painter n/a 121029 23000215
David McBride Background Painter n/a 121029 23000213
Tim Maloney Background Painter n/a 121029 23000212
Ann Guenther Background Painter n/a 121029 23000210
Robert Kalafut Background Painter n/a 121029 23000211
Don A Peters Background Painter n/a 121029 23000216
Craig D Robertson Background Painter n/a 121029 23000217
Merry Kanawyer Clingen Background Painter n/a 121029 23000221
Margie Wright-Stansbery Animator animation breakdown 483 23000283
Don Watson Background Painter n/a 121029 23000220
Robert E Stanton Background Painter n/a 121029 23000219
Don Schweikert Background Painter n/a 121029 23000218
Dean G Fordor Background Painter n/a 121029 23000209
Glamarion Fereira Background Painter n/a 121029 23000208
Marsha Park Inbetweener n/a 120924 23000199
Terri Ro Inbetweener n/a 120924 23000200
Hitomi Nishitani Inbetweener n/a 120924 23000198
Joe McDonough Inbetweener n/a 120924 23000197
Chang Yei Kim Inbetweener n/a 120924 23000195
Dan Kuemmel Inbetweener n/a 120924 23000196
Sabrina Silver Inbetweener n/a 120924 23000201
Bill Thinnes Inbetweener n/a 120924 23000202
Ruben Chavez Background Painter n/a 121029 23000206
Gary Conklin Background Painter n/a 121029 23000207
Al Budnick Background Painter n/a 121029 23000205
Joe Binggeli Background Painter n/a 121029 23000204
Victoria A Brooks Graphic Designer n/a 120860 23000203
Carl A Bell Animator n/a 483 23000223
Merle Welton Animator animation checking 483 23000286
Denise Link Other painter 120795 26000070
Kim Manley Other painter 120795 26000071
Kristin Lande Other painter 120795 26000069
Thomas Kurucz Other painter 120795 26000068
Kathlyn Kephart Other painter 120795 26000066
Monica Kogler Other painter 120795 26000067
Sue Masterson Other painter 120795 26000072
Jean Miller Other painter 120795 26000073
Linda Praamsma Other painter 120795 26000077
Gale A Raleigh Other painter 120795 26000078
Patricia Pettinelli Other painter 120795 26000076
Diane Nielsen Other painter 120795 26000075
Lana Nelson Other painter 120795 26000074
David Karp Other painter 120795 26000065
Kathleen Irvine Other painter 120795 26000064
Peter Gentle Other painter 120795 26000053
Staci Gleed Other painter 120795 26000054
Alison Gefre Other painter 120795 26000052
Vickie Gaffney Other painter 120795 26000051
Phyllis Estelle Fields Other painter 120795 26000049
Joyce Frey Other painter 120795 26000050
Mary Grant Other painter 120795 26000055
Valerie Green Other painter 120795 26000056
Odin Hor Other painter 120795 26000062
Dorma Hughes Other painter 120795 26000063
Karen Hooper Other painter 120795 26000061
Evelyn Hairpetian Other painter 120795 26000058
Carolyn Guske Other painter 120795 26000057
Bonnie Ramsey Other painter 120795 26000079
Susan Reagan Other painter 120795 26000080
Charlotte Clark-Pitts Other final checking(ink & paint) 120795 26000100
Lorraine Couzzi Other final checking(ink & paint) 120795 26000101
Howard Schwartz Other final checking head 120795 26000099
Kevin Oakley Other airbrush effects 120795 26000098
Corry Kingsbury Other airbrush effects 120795 26000096
Annette Leavitt Other airbrush effects 120795 26000097
Rhonda Hicks Other final checking(ink & paint) 120795 26000102
Naomi Johnson Other final checking(ink & paint) 120795 26000103
Karin Texter Other final checking(ink & paint) 120795 26000107
Annette Vandenberg Other final checking(ink & paint) 120795 26000108
Yolanda Rearick Other final checking(ink & paint) 120795 26000106
Marisha Noroski Other final checking(ink & paint) 120795 26000105
Teri N McDonald Other final checking(ink & paint) 120795 26000104
Robin Kane Other airbrush effects 120795 26000095
Melody Hughes Other airbrush effects 120795 26000094
Mary Sime Other painter 120795 26000085
Sheryl Smith Other painter 120795 26000086
Lori Rudman Other painter 120795 26000084
Colene Riffo Other painter 120795 26000083
Jean Remmel Other painter 120795 26000081
Sally Reymond Other painter 120795 26000082
Fumiko Sommer Other painter 120795 26000087
Roxane M Taylor Other painter 120795 26000088
Helen Whitman Other painter 120795 26000092
David J Zywicki Other airbrush effects head 120795 26000093
Valerie Walker Other painter 120795 26000091
Helen Vives Other painter 120795 26000090
Helga Vanden Berge Other painter 120795 26000089
Betsy Ergenbright Other painter 120795 26000048
Jean DuBois Other painter 120795 26000047
Dan Mendoza Other Xerox processor 120795 26000008
Walter Menendez Other Xerox processor 120795 26000009
Kathy Gilmore Other Xerox processor 120795 26000007
Gareth Fishbaugh Other Xerox processor 120795 26000006
Warren Coffman Other Xerox processor 120795 26000004
Robert Erhart Other Xerox processor 120795 26000005
Rosalina Ortiz Other Xerox processor 120795 26000010
Paul Stephen Other Xerox processor 120795 26000011
Marlene Burkhart Other Xerox checker 120795 26000015
Sharon Dabek Other Xerox checker 120795 26000016
Robert Avery Other Xerox checker 120795 26000014
Angelo Villani Other Xerox processor 120795 26000013
James Stocks Other Xerox processor 120795 26000012
Douglas Eugene Casper Other Xerox processor 120795 26000003
Christie Meyer Other film coordinator 120795 26000002
Barbara Benedetto Assistant layout supervisor assistant 120820 25000001
Irma Rosien Assistant layout supervisor assistant 120820 25000002
Karen Comella Animator ink and paint lab technician assistant 483 23000288
Sarah Seaberry Animator ink and paint mark-up head 483 23000287
Kathrin Victor Animator animation checking 483 23000285
Craig Armstrong Layout Artist n/a 120869 23000164
William Ziegler Assistant Xerox department supervisor assistant 120820 25000003
Sandy Cowan Production Assistant (animation) 275 25000004
Christopher P Peterson Production production sculptor 120824 25000008
June Gilham Other film coordinator 120795 26000001
Hal Waite Jr. Production Associate production controller 120822 25000007
Joan O'Brien Production Assistant (ink & paint) 275 25000006
Mary L K Bloomquist Production Assistant (animation) 275 25000005
Heidi Ewing Other Xerox checker 120795 26000017
Catherine Parotino Other Xerox checker 120795 26000018
Susan Burke Other painter 120795 26000038
Tania Burton Other painter 120795 26000039
Russell Blandino Other painter 120795 26000037
Lada Babicka Other painter 120795 26000036
Chuck Gefre Other ink and paint repairer 120795 26000034
Anna Helquist Other ink and paint repairer 120795 26000035
Daryl Casper Other painter 120795 26000040
Mimi Clayton Other painter 120795 26000041
Kim Dahl Other painter 120795 26000045
Mari Daugherty Other painter 120795 26000046
Sybil Cuzzort Other painter 120795 26000044
Elena Cox Other painter 120795 26000043
Patricia Cowling Other painter 120795 26000042
Chris Stock Other inker 120795 26000033
Johanna Lohr Other inker 120795 26000032
Janet M Zoll Other Xerox checker 120795 26000023
Flavia Mitman Other ink and paint head 120795 26000024
Joanne Villani Other Xerox checker 120795 26000022
Carmi Teves Other Xerox checker 120795 26000021
Dean Stanley Other Xerox checker 120795 26000019
Leyla Suero-Pelaez Other Xerox checker 120795 26000020
Patti Erhart Other ink and paint mark-up 120795 26000025
Gay Smith Other ink and paint mark-up 120795 26000026
Maria Alvarez Other inker 120795 26000030
Laura Craig Other inker 120795 26000031
Ashley S Lupin Other ink and paint head(special effects) 120795 26000029
Irma Velez Other ink and paint mark-up 120795 26000028
Cindy Surage Other ink and paint mark-up 120795 26000027
Bunty Dranko Animator animation checking 483 23000284
T Bird Layout Artist n/a 120869 23000162
Esther Barr Special Effects special effects animator 168 23000002
Glenna Chaika Special Effects special effects animator 168 23000003
Kathy Barrows Fulmer Effects Supervisor animation checking supervisor 120866 23000001
Steven Wilzbach Motion Control motion control photography 121053 19000002
Alfredo Desio Choreographer choreography 120803 17000001
Dan C Larsen Motion Control motion control photography supervisor 121053 19000001
Margaret Craig-Chang Special Effects special effects animator 168 23000004
Mark Dindal Special Effects special effects animator 168 23000005
Hope London Special Effects special effects animator 168 23000009
Mark Myer Special Effects special effects animator 168 23000010
Kim Knowlton Special Effects special effects animator 168 23000008
Brett Hisey Special Effects special effects animator 168 23000007
Randy Fullmer Special Effects special effects animator 168 23000006
Charles Rychwalski Sound Editor n/a 229 14000010
Bill Kean Sound Editor n/a 229 14000009
John Remmel Supervisor Xerox supervisor 120845 11000004
Louis Montoya Sound sound recording mixer 120816 14000001
Wes Herschensohn Supervisor layout supervisor 120845 11000003
Dave West Supervisor layout supervisor 120845 11000002
Sherri Murray Art Department backgrond painter assistant 120843 9000019
Joe Mazzuca Production Executive production vice president 118216 11000001
Mark Curry Sound sound recording mixer(music) 120816 14000002
David Kitay Sound sound recording(music) "Love Is the Light Inside Your Heart) 120816 14000003
Steve Burger Sound Editor n/a 229 14000007
Hector Gika Sound Editor n/a 229 14000008
Greg P Russell Sound sound rerecording mixer 120816 14000006
Jeffrey J Haboush Sound sound rerecording mixer 120816 14000005
Pat Somerset Sound sound recording mixer(pre-production) 120816 14000004
James Stribling Special Effects special effects animator 168 23000011
Phillip Young Special Effects special effects animator 168 23000012
Dan Chaika Effects Assistant special effects animator assistant 120922 23000033
Phil Cummings Effects Assistant special effects animator assistant 120922 23000034
Nancy Ugoretz Effects Assistant layout assistant 120922 23000032
Susan Semer Effects Assistant layout assistant 120922 23000031
Jenifer Costin Effects Assistant layout assistant 120922 23000029
Patricia Keppler Effects Assistant layout assistant 120922 23000030
Mabel Gesner Effects Assistant special effects animator assistant 120922 23000035
Hector Isola Effects Assistant special effects animator assistant 120922 23000036
Kathi Castillo Effects Assistant background painter key assistant 120922 23000040
Ken Cope Effects Assistant background painter key assistant 120922 23000041
Philo Barnhart Effects Assistant background painter key assistant 120922 23000039
Celia Mercer Effects Assistant special effects animator assistant 120922 23000038
Craig Littell-Herrick Effects Assistant special effects animator assistant 120922 23000037
Ellen Kashan Effects Assistant layout assistant 120922 23000028
Isis Thompson Effects Assistant background painter key assistant 120922 23000026
Lillian Fitts Special Effects ink and paint special effects 168 23000017
Rita Giddings Special Effects ink and paint special effects 168 23000018
Karen Elston Special Effects ink and paint special effects 168 23000016
Marjorie Elliston Special Effects ink and paint special effects 168 23000015
Casey Clayton Special Effects ink and paint special effects 168 23000013
Chris Conklin Special Effects ink and paint special effects 168 23000014
Mi Kyung Kwon Special Effects ink and paint special effects 168 23000019
Stephanie Myers Special Effects ink and paint special effects 168 23000020
Bruce Strock Effects Assistant animation supervisor assistant 120922 23000024
Doris Plough Effects Assistant animation supervisor assistant 120922 23000025
Lee Wood Special Effects ink and paint special effects 168 23000023
Linda Webber Special Effects ink and paint special effects 168 23000022
Virginia Stockton Special Effects ink and paint special effects 168 23000021
Tom Sito Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000018
Vicky Jenson Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000017
Carlo Collodi From Story ("The Adventures of Pinocchio") 120870 4000005
Bob Pope Production Manager n/a 305 5000001
Dennis O'Flaherty From Story n/a 120870 4000004
Dennis O'Flaherty Screenplay n/a 120778 4000003
Robby London Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Barry O'Brien Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
Chuck Mitman Production Manager n/a 305 5000002
George Mahan Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000003
Doug Pakes Video n/a 120800 6000002
Chuck Powell Video n/a 120800 6000003
Brett Hayden Video n/a 120800 6000001
Susan O'Brien Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000005
Chris Weber Production Coordinator pre-production coordinator 162 5000004
Erika Scheimer Associate Producer n/a 171 3000004
Robby London Associate Producer n/a 171 3000003
Jonathan Daniel Harris Voice of Lieutenant Grumblebee 475 1000006
James Earl Jones Voice of Emperor of the Night 475 1000007
Linda Gary Voice of Bee-atrice 475 1000005
Scott Grimes Voice of Pinocchio 475 1000004
Tom Bosley Voice of Geppetto 475 1000002
Lana Beeson Voice of Twinkle 475 1000003
Rickie Lee Jones Voice of Good Fairy 475 1000008
Don Knotts Voice of Gee Willikers 475 1000009
Lou Scheimer Producer n/a 3 3000001
John Grusd Associate Producer n/a 171 3000002
Hal Sutherland Director n/a 2 2000001
William Windom Voice of Puppetino 475 1000011
Frank Welker Voice of Igor 475 1000010
Ann Sorensen Film Lab ink and paint lab technician 120850 6000004
Ervin L Kaplan Color color director 121024 6000005
Ray Aragon Production Designer n/a 164 9000008
Rex Barron Production Designer n/a 164 9000009
Pat Wong Production Designer n/a 164 9000007
Cliff Voorhees Production Designer n/a 164 9000006
Phil Ortiz Production Designer n/a 164 9000004
Connie Schurr Production Designer n/a 164 9000005
T Bird Production Designer n/a 164 9000010
Frank Frezzo Production Designer n/a 164 9000011
Warren Greenwood Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000015
Kevin Harkey Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000016
Tom Tataranowicz Storyboard Artist storyboard supervisor 199 9000014
John Grusd Art Director art direction 183 9000013
Tom Shannon Production Designer n/a 164 9000012
Rick Maki Production Designer n/a 164 9000003
Tenny Henson Production Designer n/a 164 9000002
Brian Banks Music n/a 120781 8000002
Erika Scheimer Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000003
Anthony Marinelli Music n/a 120781 8000001
Joe Gall Editorial Assistant editor supervisor assistant 120855 7000003
Jeffrey Patch Editor n/a 172 7000001
Rick Gehr Editor n/a 172 7000002
Anthony Marinelli Song ("Neon Cabaret") 120859 8000004
Barry Mann Song ("Love Is the Light Inside Your Heart") 120859 8000009
Lana Beeson Song Performer ("Do What Makes You Happy") 120788 8000013
Gerald Forton Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Kid Creole & The Coconuts Song Performer ("You're a Star") 120788 8000012
Rickie Lee Jones Song Performer ("Love Is the Light Inside Your Heart") 120788 8000011
Will Jennings Song songs("Love Is the Light Inside Your Heart" "You're a Star" "Do What Makes You Happy") 120859 8000010
Susan Craig Effects Assistant background painter key assistant 120922 23000042
Dori Littell-Herrick Effects Assistant background painter key assistant 120922 23000043
Stan Somers Effects Assistant background painter assistant 120922 23000124
Alan Sperling Effects Assistant background painter assistant 120922 23000125
Won Chul Shin Effects Assistant background painter assistant 120922 23000123
Raul Salaiz Effects Assistant background painter assistant 120922 23000122
Susan Rodgers Effects Assistant background painter assistant 120922 23000120
Chris Rutkowski Effects Assistant background painter assistant 120922 23000121
Janice Stocks Effects Assistant background painter assistant 120922 23000126
Susan Sugita-Ray Effects Assistant background painter assistant 120922 23000127
Marshall Toomey Effects Assistant background painter assistant 120922 23000131
Gisele Van Bark Effects Assistant background painter assistant 120922 23000132
Amanda Thompson Effects Assistant background painter assistant 120922 23000130
Louis Tate Effects Assistant background painter assistant 120922 23000129
Marty Schwartz Effects Assistant background painter assistant 120922 23000128
Bonnie Robinson Effects Assistant background painter assistant 120922 23000119
Mary Robertson Effects Assistant background painter assistant 120922 23000118
James McArdle Effects Assistant background painter assistant 120922 23000109
David T Nethery Effects Assistant background painter assistant 120922 23000110
William Mims Effects Assistant background painter assistant 120922 23000108
Larry Miller Effects Assistant background painter assistant 120922 23000107
Jules Marino Effects Assistant background painter assistant 120922 23000105
Tom Mazzocco Effects Assistant background painter assistant 120922 23000106
Mike Oliva Effects Assistant background painter assistant 120922 23000111
Sean Platter Effects Assistant background painter assistant 120922 23000112
Frank Recinos Effects Assistant background painter assistant 120922 23000116
Lloyd Rees Effects Assistant background painter assistant 120922 23000117
Andrew Ramos Effects Assistant background painter assistant 120922 23000115
Cheryl Polakow Effects Assistant background painter assistant 120922 23000114
Mike Polvani Effects Assistant background painter assistant 120922 23000113
Tran Vu Effects Assistant background painter assistant 120922 23000133
Allen Wade Effects Assistant background painter assistant 120922 23000134
Ronald Jackson Animation Photography n/a 121090 23000154
Robert Jacobs Animation Photography n/a 121090 23000155
Veronica Hantke Animation Photography n/a 121090 23000153
Steve P Damiani Animation Photography n/a 121090 23000152
F T Ziegler Animation Photography animation photography supervisor 121090 23000150
Dean Teves Animation Photography animation photography assistant supervisor 121090 23000151
David J Link Animation Photography n/a 121090 23000156
Lin-Z Rogers Animation Photography n/a 121090 23000157
Cliff Voorhees Layout Artist n/a 120869 23000161
Ed Asner Voice of Scalawag 475 1000001
Jerry Whittington Animation Photography n/a 121090 23000160
Charles Warren Animation Photography n/a 121090 23000159
Richard F. Taylor Animation Photography n/a 121090 23000158
Bruce B Heller Animation Supervisor special effects animation supervisor 120918 23000149
Kamoon Song Animation Supervisor n/a 120918 23000148
Vance Welty Effects Assistant background painter assistant 120922 23000139
Dave Woodman Effects Assistant background painter assistant 120922 23000140
Terry Walsh Effects Assistant background painter assistant 120922 23000138
Stan Wallace Effects Assistant background painter assistant 120922 23000137
Chris Wahl Effects Assistant background painter assistant 120922 23000135
Mitchell Walker Jr. Effects Assistant background painter assistant 120922 23000136
Kevin Wurzer Effects Assistant background painter assistant 120922 23000141
Won Yoo Effects Assistant background painter assistant 120922 23000142
John Celestri Animation Supervisor n/a 120918 23000146
Chuck Harvey Animation Supervisor n/a 120918 23000147
Annamarie Costa Effects Assistant animation checking supervisor assistant 120922 23000145
Eun Ok Yu Effects Assistant background painter assistant 120922 23000144
Mi Ri Yoon Effects Assistant background painter assistant 120922 23000143
Jim Logan Effects Assistant background painter assistant 120922 23000104
Boo Won Lee Effects Assistant background painter assistant 120922 23000103
Rich Arons Effects Assistant background painter assistant 120922 23000063
Arland Barron Effects Assistant background painter assistant 120922 23000064
Elizabeth Arons Effects Assistant background painter assistant 120922 23000062
Ruben Apodaca Effects Assistant background painter assistant 120922 23000061
Eugene Ahn Effects Assistant background painter assistant 120922 23000059
Sung Chul Ahn Effects Assistant background painter assistant 120922 23000060
Vincente Bassols Effects Assistant background painter assistant 120922 23000066
Munir Bhatti Effects Assistant background painter assistant 120922 23000067
Richard Bowman Effects Assistant background painter assistant 120922 23000071
Sheila Brown Effects Assistant background painter assistant 120922 23000072
Sheldon Borenstein Effects Assistant background painter assistant 120922 23000070
Virginia Bogart Effects Assistant background painter assistant 120922 23000069
James Bird Effects Assistant background painter assistant 120922 23000068
Ronald John Westlund Effects Assistant background painter key assistant 120922 23000058
Mac Torres Effects Assistant background painter key assistant 120922 23000057
Ginny Parmele Effects Assistant background painter key assistant 120922 23000048
Nelson Recinos Effects Assistant background painter key assistant 120922 23000049
Don Parmele Effects Assistant background painter key assistant 120922 23000047
Judy Niver Effects Assistant background painter key assistant 120922 23000046
Rusty Mills Effects Assistant background painter key assistant 120922 23000044
Brett Newton Effects Assistant background painter key assistant 120922 23000045
Dana M Reemes Effects Assistant background painter key assistant 120922 23000050
Karen Rosenfield Effects Assistant background painter key assistant 120922 23000051
George Sukara Effects Assistant background painter key assistant 120922 23000055
Haile Taylor Effects Assistant background painter key assistant 120922 23000056
Michael Show Effects Assistant background painter key assistant 120922 23000054
Randy Sanchez Effects Assistant background painter key assistant 120922 23000053
Mark Rouse Effects Assistant background painter key assistant 120922 23000052
Ben Burgess Effects Assistant background painter assistant 120922 23000073
Consuelo Cataldi Effects Assistant background painter assistant 120922 23000074
Richard Hoffman Effects Assistant background painter assistant 120922 23000094
LaVera Hoyes Effects Assistant background painter assistant 120922 23000095
Sandy Henkin Effects Assistant background painter assistant 120922 23000093
Ko Hashiguchi Effects Assistant background painter assistant 120922 23000092
Mike Genz Effects Assistant background painter assistant 120922 23000090
Michael R Gerard Effects Assistant background painter assistant 120922 23000091
Leonard R Johnson Effects Assistant background painter assistant 120922 23000096
Chan Woo Jung Effects Assistant background painter assistant 120922 23000097
Rick Kohlschmidt Effects Assistant background painter assistant 120922 23000101
Jane Krupka Effects Assistant background painter assistant 120922 23000102
Nancy Kniep Effects Assistant background painter assistant 120922 23000100
Paulette King Effects Assistant background painter assistant 120922 23000099
Michael Kawesky Effects Assistant background painter assistant 120922 23000098
Melissa Freeman Effects Assistant background painter assistant 120922 23000089
Rick Farmiloe Effects Assistant background painter assistant 120922 23000088
Eric Daniels Effects Assistant background painter assistant 120922 23000079
Tom Decker Effects Assistant background painter assistant 120922 23000080
Lee Crowe Effects Assistant background painter assistant 120922 23000078
Pat Clark Effects Assistant background painter assistant 120922 23000077
Hyunsook Cho Effects Assistant background painter assistant 120922 23000075
Chris Chu Effects Assistant background painter assistant 120922 23000076
Chris Dent Effects Assistant background painter assistant 120922 23000081
Betty Doyle Effects Assistant background painter assistant 120922 23000082
Derek Eversfield Effects Assistant background painter assistant 120922 23000086
Diana Falk Effects Assistant background painter assistant 120922 23000087
Bill Eigle Effects Assistant background painter assistant 120922 23000085
Teresa Eidenbock Effects Assistant background painter assistant 120922 23000084
Eileen Dunn Effects Assistant background painter assistant 120922 23000083
Frank Frezzo Layout Artist n/a 120869 23000163
Synopsis
N/A
N/A