Pocahontas, The Legend (1994)

Pocahontas, The Legend
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating N/A
Runtime N/A
Genres Historical
Keywords N/A
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Janet Beeby Grip n/a 365 15000002
Peter Wollnhofer Grip n/a 365 15000003
David Patrick Key Grip n/a 263 15000001
Valentin Pricop Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000002
Andrew Medicky Boom Operator n/a 215 14000001
Nicholas Fasullo Grip n/a 365 15000004
Edward "Fast Eddy" Mikolic Gaffer n/a 268 15000005
Paul Jennison Assistant Production Accountant n/a 120902 16000002
Dwayne McLean Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Rick Constantineau Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Ron Schroeder Best Boy n/a 120885 15000007
Sean Ozadsuk Best Boy n/a 120885 15000006
Stania Jelinek Wardrobe Assistant n/a 120809 13000012
Jozie Conte Wardrobe Assistant n/a 120809 13000011
Carmen Dodard Hair key hair 120794 13000002
Cindy Lou Tache Hair Assistant assistant hair 120989 13000003
Olga Dimitrov Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Michelle Farmer Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000005
Donna Dupere-Taylor Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000004
Mykill Skorr Hairdresser n/a 121014 13000004
Deborah Williams Makeup Assistant assistant makeup 121007 13000005
Petra Kravjansky Wardrobe wardrobe mistress 120823 13000009
Patrick Antosh Wardrobe Assistant n/a 120809 13000010
Julie Houle Makeup Supervisor n/a 517 13000008
Elizabeth Gruszka Makeup Assistant assistant makeup 121007 13000007
Anne Marie Gough Makeup Assistant assistant makeup 121007 13000006
Jamie Burke Carpenter head carpenter 529 21000001
Erin Walker Craft Service n/a 120903 22000001
Tim Fagan Driver honeywagon driver 273 25000012
Scott McEwen Other production secretary 120795 26000001
Lennox Bastien Driver n/a 273 25000011
Gilbert Carthy Driver n/a 273 25000010
George McNeill Driver n/a 273 25000009
Shem Ellis Other electric 120795 26000002
Mike Dahan Other electric 120795 26000003
Thomas Sams Other transport captain 120795 26000007
Martine Matthews Other cutter 120795 26000008
Erwin Roithmeier Other transport coordinator 120795 26000006
Ralph J Thomson Other genny operator 120795 26000005
Anthony Ellis Other electric 120795 26000004
Tony Bifanom Driver n/a 273 25000008
John Ricci Driver n/a 273 25000007
Derreck Roemer Assistant Props n/a 120904 24000001
Janet MacLeod Property Master n/a 120805 24000002
Reg Ashby Special Effects Assistant n/a 514 23000002
Brock Jolliffe Special Effects Supervisor n/a 545 23000001
Lena Cialariello Craft Service n/a 120903 22000002
Kim Maticiw Props Buyer n/a 120926 24000003
Ann Ditchburn Assistant (to the production manager) 120820 25000001
David Gosse Driver n/a 273 25000005
Stephen Crosgrey Driver n/a 273 25000006
Colin Paul Production Assistant locations production assistant 275 25000004
Mario Antognetti Production Assistant n/a 275 25000003
Marc Borja Production Assistant n/a 275 25000002
Delmar Jacobs Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000003
Wayne Martin Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000002
Daniele J Suissa Director n/a 2 2000001
Steven Levitan Producer n/a 3 3000001
Daniel Hughes Actor 2nd Man 1 1000018
Mark Richardson Actor Jeremy 1 1000017
Patrick Mark Actor Matthew 1 1000016
Daniele J Suissa Producer n/a 3 3000002
Mark Prior Executive Producer n/a 174 3000003
Daniele J Suissa Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Emanuele "Manny" Danelon Production Manager n/a 305 5000001
Donald Martin Co-Producer n/a 170 3000006
Steven Levitan Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Paul Bronfman Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
Billy Oliver Actor Daniel 1 1000015
Shawn Mathieson Actor George 1 1000014
Billy Two Rivers Actor Mochiqua 1 1000005
Gordon Tootoosis Actor Chief Powhatan 1 1000006
Billy Merasty Actor Kocoum 1 1000004
Tony Goldwyn Actor Sir Wingfield 1 1000003
Miles O'Keefe Actor John Smith 1 1000002
David Hemblen Actor Captain Newport 1 1000007
Kennetch Charlette Actor Opachisco 1 1000008
Desmond Ellis Actor Mitchell 1 1000012
Peter Mehren Actor 1st Man 1 1000013
George Buza Actor Jules 1 1000011
Bucky Hill Actor Japazaws 1 1000010
Samaya Jardey Actor Ottermiske 1 1000009
Avrel Fisher Assistant Director n/a 163 5000002
Nancy Hughes Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
Cylvan Desrouleaux Camera Trainee n/a 120998 6000011
Brett Sullivan Editor n/a 172 7000001
Marni Grossman Photography stills photographer 120835 6000010
Shaun Pollinger Assistant Camera Operator assistant camera 120849 6000009
Roni Hoz Assistant Camera Operator assistant camera 120849 6000008
Martin Apelbaum Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000002
Michael McShane Set Decorator n/a 165 9000001
David Hyde Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000005
Clare Walker Casting Director n/a 157 10000001
Cathy Thomson Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000004
Steve Rabbetts Assistant Set Decorator n/a 316 9000003
Tom Doherty Art Director n/a 183 9000002
Paul Boucher Assistant Camera Operator assistant camera 120849 6000007
Evan Wilson Assistant Camera Operator assistant camera 120849 6000006
Sarah Wilinsky Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000007
Gaille Ledrew Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000008
Brian Kring Location Manager n/a 193 5000006
Steve Van Denzen Assistant Director n/a 163 5000005
Brian Bleasdale Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
Pat Harris Production Coordinator (Protocol) 162 5000009
Neil Anderson Location Assistant locations assistant 120947 5000010
Rod Crombie Steadicam Operator n/a 232 6000004
John Platt Assistant Camera Operator assistant camera 120849 6000005
John Grierson Camera Operator n/a 239 6000003
Donna Mobbs Camera Operator n/a 239 6000002
Richard Leiterman Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Sandrine Holt Actor Pocahontas 1 1000001
Synopsis