Captain America: The Winter Soldier (2014)

  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Scott Garcia Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000108
Aaron Toney Stunt Double (for Sam Wilson) 120980 19000023
Robert J Carlyle Props Propmaker Foreman 120817 24000007
Mike Derry Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000105
Peter Clarke Visual Effects Crew(Legacy Effects) 419 23000155
Darrell Burgess Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000123
Nick Karas Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000133
Zhang Jia Visual Effects (Base FX) 419 23000408
Melissa Huerta Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000487
Hasan Ilhan Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000488
Nicolas Koubi Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000496
Chung-Yin Hsieh Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000486
Sebastian Kuchmeister Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000497
Dan Knight Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000495
Wade Ivy Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000489
Brian Howald Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000485
Mark James Julien Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000492
Scott Joseph Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000491
Grigori Jiliba Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000490
Ricky Kang Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000493
Kelvin Ko Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000494
Ashlyn Hardie Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000482
Brian Dickett Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000473
Jeff Doran Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000474
Christian Deiss Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000472
Hugo Debat Burkarth Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000471
Jessica Clifton Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000469
Robert Crowther Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000470
Moriba Duncan Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000475
Steve Fagerquist Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000476
Jamie Gigot Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000481
David Harter Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000483
Sigurjon Gardarsson Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000480
Christine Freeman Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000479
Paul Fedor Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000477
Omar Khalef Fernandes Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000478
Marco Hermida Baldeon Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000484
Kurt Lawson Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000500
Melvyn Polayah Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000519
Hannes Poser Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000520
Darren M Poe Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000518
Eric Petey Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000517
Scott Paquin Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000515
Chris Pember Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000516
Ricardo Quintero Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000521
Shinichi Rembutsu Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000522
Ron Schrems Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000527
Marco Checa Garcia Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000528
Nabil Schiantarelli Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000526
Juan Salazar De Leon Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000525
Bernardo Rodriguez Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000523
Benjamin Ross Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000524
Viet Nguyen Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000514
Devan Mussato Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000513
Cheng-Yu Lin Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000503
Manolo Linsangan Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000504
Marco Leone Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000502
Daniel Lee Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000501
Pedro Lara Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000499
Katherine Chappell Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000468
Juan David Lopez Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000505
Joe Mangione Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000506
Corey Belina Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000511
Tim Mulvihill Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000512
Justin Mitchell Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000510
Sara-Jane Mclauchlan Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000509
Mercado Mario Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000507
Christopher McIlveen Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000508
Josh La Cross Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000498
Jonathan Bird Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000463
Sun Xiaodan Visual Effects (Base FX) 419 23000426
Zhang Fan Visual Effects (Base FX) 419 23000427
Gu Huan Visual Effects (Base FX) 419 23000425
Zhao Yaqun Visual Effects (Base FX) 419 23000424
Liu Xiao Qi Visual Effects (Base FX) 419 23000421
Camille Li Visual Effects (Base FX) 419 23000422
Zhang Long Visual Effects (Base FX) 419 23000428
Jia Fei Visual Effects (Base FX) 419 23000429
Stephan Trojansky Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Supervisor(Scanline VFX) 249 23000434
Joel Roman Mendias Visual Effects Producer Executive Producer(Scanline VFX) 243 23000435
Danielle Plantec Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Supervisor(Scanline VFX) 249 23000433
Robert Evans Visual Effects Producer VFX Producer(Scanline VFX) 243 23000432
Zhang Yi Xiong Visual Effects (Base FX) 419 23000430
Sun Da Peng Visual Effects (Base FX) 419 23000431
Liu Bu Han Visual Effects (Base FX) 419 23000420
Zhang Zhiyong Visual Effects (Base FX) 419 23000419
Guo Wei Visual Effects (Base FX) 419 23000409
Liu Yingying Visual Effects (Base FX) 419 23000410
Wang Lu Visual Effects (Base FX) 419 23000407
Yuan Shuo Visual Effects (Base FX) 419 23000406
Xin Jie Visual Effects (Base FX) 419 23000404
Hao Xiao Rong Visual Effects (Base FX) 419 23000405
Wang Lij Ian Visual Effects (Base FX) 419 23000411
Cheng Yuan Tong Visual Effects (Base FX) 419 23000412
Liu Li Wen Visual Effects (Base FX) 419 23000417
Wang Lei Visual Effects (Base FX) 419 23000418
Guo-Liang Yang Visual Effects (Base FX) 419 23000416
Zhang Shoufeng Visual Effects (Base FX) 419 23000415
Shi Ruiqi Visual Effects (Base FX) 419 23000413
Qiao Ye Visual Effects (Base FX) 419 23000414
Stefano Trivelli Compositing Supervisor (Scanline VFX) 120928 23000436
Brian Connor Compositing Supervisor (Scanline VFX) 120928 23000437
Claire Burns Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000457
Isaac Alexander Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000458
Chad Buehler Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000456
Baby Braulio Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000455
Beverly Bernacki Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000453
Derek Blume Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000454
Jong Jun An Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000459
Katerina Arroyo Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000460
William Burdis Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000465
Matthew Bullock Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000466
Tatjana Bozinovski Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000464
Nick Crew Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000529
Aaron Barr Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000461
Brian Begun Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000462
Edward Bauman Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000452
Emi Baba Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000451
Joel Kittle Modelmaker Modeling Supervisor(Scanline VFX) 120919 23000442
Evan Fraser Matchmove Artist Matchmove Supervisor(Scanline VFX) 120657 23000443
Greg Tsadilas Visual Effects Lighting Supervisor(Scanline VFX) 419 23000441
Bernd Angerer Animation Supervisor (Scanline VFX) 120918 23000440
Paul Ghezzo CG Supervisor (Scanline VFX) 779 23000438
Harry Mukhopadhyay CG Supervisor (Scanline VFX) 779 23000439
Laszlo Sebo Visual Effects Pipeline Supervisor(Scanline VFX) 419 23000444
Frederick Fowles Visual Effects Rigging Supervisor(Scanline VFX) 419 23000445
Francisco Alvarez-Delgado Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000449
Ted Andre Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000450
Jordan Alaeddine Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000448
Alexis Chapman 2-D Artist 2D Prep Supervisor(Scanline VFX) 120987 23000447
Keegan Douglas Visual Effects Sequence Supervisor(Scanline VFX) 419 23000446
Chun Ping Chao Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000467
Aaron Dixon Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000533
Daniel Wennerholm Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000615
Douglas Wright Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000616
Jose Manuel Weil Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000614
Logan B Watkins Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000613
Gunnar Von Voss Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000611
Ed Walters Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000612
Nicole Yoblonski Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000617
Zach Zaubi Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000618
Pavel Pranevsky CG Supervisor (Luma Pictures, Inc.) 779 23000623
Richard Sutherland CG Supervisor (Luma Pictures, Inc.) 779 23000624
Michael Perdew Visual Effects Digital Production Manager(Luma Pictures, Inc.) 419 23000622
Steven Swanson Visual Effects Producer VFX Producer(Luma Pictures, Inc.) 243 23000621
Payam Shohadai Visual Effects Supervisor Executive Supervisor(Luma Pictures, Inc.) 249 23000619
Vincent Cirelli Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Supervisor(Luma Pictures, Inc.) 249 23000620
Cara Tompkins Rosa Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000610
Bee Jin Tan Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000609
Jeff Wells Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000599
Bjoern Wortmann Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000600
Martin Watson Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000598
Bastian Wartenberg Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000597
Lisa Brodie-Tsotsos Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000595
William Wallace Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000596
Tuba Yalcin Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000601
Alon Zaslavsky Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000602
Jim Su Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000607
James Sweeney Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000608
Andrew Smith Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000606
Sally Slade Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000605
Khaled Zeidan Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000603
Marcela A. Silva Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000604
H Haden Hammond Visual Effects Sequence Supervisor(Luma Pictures, Inc.) 419 23000625
Justin Johnson Visual Effects Digital FX Supervisor(Luma Pictures, Inc.) 419 23000626
Ruy Santos Delgado Matte Painter Tracking/Matchmove Artist(Luma Pictures, Inc.) 120959 23000647
Alon Helman Animator (Luma Pictures, Inc.) 483 23000648
Julian Gregory Matchmove Artist Tracking/Matchmove Artist(Luma Pictures, Inc.) 120657 23000646
Vaughan White Matchmove Artist Tracking/Matchmove Artist(Luma Pictures, Inc.) 120657 23000645
Michael Bongiorno Modelmaker Tracking/Matchmove Artist(Luma Pictures, Inc.) 120919 23000643
Lenny Gordon Matchmove Artist Tracking/Matchmove Artist(Luma Pictures, Inc.) 120657 23000644
Evan Clover Animator (Luma Pictures, Inc.) 483 23000649
Jan Sharp Animator (Luma Pictures, Inc.) 483 23000650
Yukari Kawasoe Animator (Luma Pictures, Inc.) 483 23000655
Billy Dao Animator (Luma Pictures, Inc.) 483 23000656
Marcos Romero Animator (Luma Pictures, Inc.) 483 23000654
Jai Kenway Animator (Luma Pictures, Inc.) 483 23000653
Thuan Huynh Animator (Luma Pictures, Inc.) 483 23000651
Blair Burke Animator (Luma Pictures, Inc.) 483 23000652
Koji Hamaguchi Matchmove Artist Tracking/Matchmove Artist(Luma Pictures, Inc.) 120657 23000642
Safari Sosebee Modelmaker Model/Texture Artist(Luma Pictures, Inc.) 120919 23000641
Justin Porter Digital Artist Digital Coordinator(Luma Pictures, Inc.) 121022 23000631
Alexis Desaulniers-Lea Digital Artist Digital Coordinator(Luma Pictures, Inc.) 121022 23000632
Catherine Hughes Digital Artist Digital Coordinator(Luma Pictures, Inc.) 121022 23000630
Thanapoom Siripopungul Character Animation Character TD Supervisor(Luma Pictures, Inc.) 622 23000629
Raphael Pimentel Animation Supervisor (Luma Pictures, Inc.) 120918 23000627
Glenn Morris Rotoscope Artist Roto/Paint Supervisor(Luma Pictures, Inc.) 120644 23000628
Jules Rozkov Digital Artist Digital Coordinator(Luma Pictures, Inc.) 121022 23000633
Loïc "e338" Zimmermann Visual Effects Design Supervisor(Luma Pictures, Inc.) 419 23000634
Cosmin Hrincu Modelmaker Model/Texture Artist(Luma Pictures, Inc.) 120919 23000639
Dulshan Keragala Modelmaker Model/Texture Artist(Luma Pictures, Inc.) 120919 23000640
Tom Newbury Modelmaker Model/Texture Artist(Luma Pictures, Inc.) 120919 23000638
Oded Raz Modelmaker Model/Texture Artist(Luma Pictures, Inc.) 120919 23000637
Anthony Grant Modelmaker Model/Texture Artist(Luma Pictures, Inc.) 120919 23000635
Daniel Riddle Modelmaker Model/Texture Artist(Luma Pictures, Inc.) 120919 23000636
Neil Tan Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000594
Sean Talarico Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000593
Abhishek Joshi Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000551
Kimberly Julien Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000552
Vivian Jim Visual Effects Scanline VFX(VFX Crew) 419 23000550
Crystal Jarvis Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000549
Janos Hunyadi Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000547
Stavroula Ioanniti Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000548
Patrick Keenan Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000553
Hyun Joo Kim Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000554
Felix Laser Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000559
Julius Lechner Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000560
Matthew Lane Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000558
Satbir Singh Kukreja Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000557
Kevin Kohri Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000555
Andrea Krupp Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000556
Eric Huang Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000546
Josiah Holmes Howison Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000545
Carolina Fabiani Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000535
Joe Farrell Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000536
Ian Doss Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000534
Wu Yanjun Visual Effects (Base FX) 419 23000403
Gabriel Dedic Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000531
Carlos Patrick De Leon Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000532
Manuel Ferdinand Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000537
Christopher Fowles Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000538
Claas Henke Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000543
Asier Lavina Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000544
Jeff Harkness Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000542
Omar Gudjonsson Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000541
Skye Freeman Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000539
Safeer Ghaznavi Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000540
Woo Hyuck Lee Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000561
Sung-Hun Lim Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000562
Mario Rokicki Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000583
Tony Rudolph Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000584
Say Rintharamy Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000582
Ralph Reinle Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000581
Michael Porterfield Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000579
Erik Joshua Quiambao Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000580
Kenneth Sales Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000585
Franz Schiller Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000586
Cameron Sonerson Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000591
Richard Sur Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000592
Courteney Smith Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000590
Ian Sinclair Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000589
Jaeil Seo Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000587
Sung Hyeob Seu Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000588
Christian Pokorny Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000578
Diego Piccinato Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000577
Praveen Mathew Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000567
Brody McIlveen Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000568
Sophie Marfleet Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000566
Michal Maciejewski Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000565
John Lindstein Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000563
Alexander Lambert Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000564
Michael Miller Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000569
Jonathan Mitchell Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000570
Goran Pavles Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000575
Alex Perlstrom Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000576
Claire Niebergall Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000574
Shobanbabu Narayanan Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000573
Chris Mulcaster Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000571
Masakazu Murakami Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000572
Jimmy Cruz Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000530
Liu Meng Visual Effects (Base FX) 419 23000399
Stu Macrae Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000233
Patrik Marek Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000234
Augusto Lombardi Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000232
Cedric Lo Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000231
Robert Kosai Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000229
Kelvin Lau Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000230
Tia Marshall Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000235
Scott Mease Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000236
Stephen Moros Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000241
Betsy Mueller Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000242
Chris F Moore Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000240
Shawn Monaghan Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000239
Christopher Medley-Pole Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000237
Joseph Metten Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000238
Peter Kelly Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000228
Keith Kamholz Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000227
Patrick Gagne Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000217
Tau Gerber Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000218
David Fuhrer Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000216
Shine Fitzner Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000215
Peter Demarest Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000213
Eric Fernandes Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000214
Roberto Garcia Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000219
Christian Haley Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000220
Eric Jennings Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000225
Keith Johnson Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000226
Thomas L Hutchinson Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000224
Chia-Chi Hu Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000223
Adam Hazard Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000221
David Hirschfield Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000222
Daryl Munton Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000243
Yoon See Ng Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000244
Greg Weiner Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000265
Ryan Weston Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000266
Paige Warner Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000264
Olivier Vernay Kim Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000263
Martin Usiak Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000261
Mike Van Eps Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000262
Chris Wood Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000267
Gustavo Yamin Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000268
Brian Flynn Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000273
Benjamin V Funk Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000274
Simon Fillat Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000272
Chris Doerhoff Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000271
Susumu Yukuhiro Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000269
Beth D'Amato Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000270
Alex Tropiec Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000260
John M. Teska Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000259
Francisco Rodriguez Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000249
Chris Root Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000250
Michael Rich Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000248
Heribert Raab Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000247
Russell Paul Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000245
Jerome Platteaux Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000246
Tiago Santos Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000251
Daniel Schmid Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000252
Ben Stern Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000257
Michael Stewart Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000258
Mark Siegel Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000256
Kirk Shimano Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000255
Eric Schweickert Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000253
Sheldon Serrao Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000254
Patrick Conaty Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000212
Paul Churchill Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000211
Katherine Farrar Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Manager(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000170
Russell Lum Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Manager(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000171
Hui Ling Chang Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Manager(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000169
Jenni O’Byrne Visual Effects Editor (Industrial Light & Magic) 614 23000168
Lance Baetkey Rotoscope Animator Roto And Paint Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 121082 23000166
Maura Hogan Visual Effects Editor (Industrial Light & Magic) 614 23000167
Tim Belsher CG Supervisor (Industrial Light & Magic) 779 23000172
Jose Burgos CG Supervisor (Industrial Light & Magic) 779 23000173
Thaddeus Parkinson Visual Effects Look Development Lead(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000178
Peter Bogatsky CG Supervisor CG Sequence Lead(Industrial Light & Magic) 779 23000179
Jeremy Bloch Visual Effects Look Development Lead(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000177
Scott Younkin CG Supervisor (Industrial Light & Magic) 779 23000176
Greg Kegel CG Supervisor (Industrial Light & Magic) 779 23000174
Jean Lapointe CG Supervisor (Industrial Light & Magic) 779 23000175
Ron Woodall Visual Effects Viewpaint Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000165
Kaori Ogino Visual Effects Creature Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000164
S. Sparky Willis Special Effects Technician (Cleveland Unit) 242 23000150
Amy Bradford Special Effects Technician (Cleveland Unit) 242 23000151
Timothy Green Special Effects Technician (Cleveland Unit) 242 23000149
Robert Everett Special Effects Technician (Cleveland Unit) 242 23000148
Garry Elmendorf Special Effects Special Effects On-Set Supervisor 168 23000144
Chad Ball Special Effects Technician (Cleveland Unit) 242 23000146
John Jay Special Effects Technician (Cleveland Unit) 242 23000154
Alex Scharf Visual Effects Digital Assets Coordinator(Marvel Studios) 419 23000157
Tim Dobbert Layout Artist Layout Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 120869 23000162
Bruce Holcomb Digital Artist Digital Model Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000163
Francois Lambert Compositing Supervisor (Industrial Light & Magic) 120928 23000161
Daniel Pearson CG Supervisor (Industrial Light & Magic) 779 23000160
Alexei Krassovsky Visual Effects Digital Assets Coordinator(Marvel Studios) 419 23000158
Johan Thorngren Digital Artist Digital Production Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000159
Jeff Hatchel CG Supervisor CG Sequence Lead(Industrial Light & Magic) 779 23000180
Quentin Marmier CG Supervisor CG Sequence Lead(Industrial Light & Magic) 779 23000181
Jacobo Barreiro Dominguez Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000201
Colin Benoit Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000202
Natalie Baillie Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000200
Guray Ayaokur Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000199
Ian Christie Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000197
Lee Alexander Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000198
Nicholas Bolden Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000203
Dan Bornstein Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000204
Christina G Castaneda Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000209
Jason Chen Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000210
Ben Case Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000208
Luis Calero Serrano Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000207
Aaron Brown Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000205
Matt Brumit Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000206
Jessica Riewe Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000196
Mark Casey Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000195
Michael Balog Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000186
Jean-Paul Beaulieu Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000187
Joseph Bailey Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000185
Matt Anderson Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000184
Lee Uren CG Supervisor CG Sequence Lead(Industrial Light & Magic) 779 23000182
Jessica Alcorn Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000183
Adam Blank Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000188
Landon Bootsma Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000189
Daniela Calafatello Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000193
Ryan Calloway Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000194
Cathy Burrow Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000192
Tripp Brown Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000191
Michael Breymann Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000190
Willi Geiger Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000275
Mike Goddard Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000276
Lu Lei Visual Effects (Base FX) 419 23000361
Zhao Xiao Hu Visual Effects (Base FX) 419 23000362
Wang Xiaoming Visual Effects (Base FX) 419 23000360
Liu Zheng Visual Effects (Base FX) 419 23000359
Sa Heini Visual Effects (Base FX) 419 23000357
Dong Ming Visual Effects (Base FX) 419 23000358
Wu Jin Feng Visual Effects (Base FX) 419 23000363
Du Yiting Visual Effects (Base FX) 419 23000364
Zhang Xuechu Visual Effects (Base FX) 419 23000369
Li Bin Visual Effects (Base FX) 419 23000370
Wang Jun Bing Visual Effects (Base FX) 419 23000368
Liu Junzhi Visual Effects (Base FX) 419 23000367
Josh Lu Visual Effects (Base FX) 419 23000365
Xu Li Visual Effects (Base FX) 419 23000366
Zhao Xiao Visual Effects (Base FX) 419 23000356
Zhang Yun Fei Visual Effects (Base FX) 419 23000355
Simon Marinof CG Supervisor CG Sequence Lead(Industrial Light & Magic) 779 23000345
Melissa Tseng CG Supervisor CG Sequence Lead(Industrial Light & Magic) 779 23000346
Jay Cooper CG Supervisor CG Sequence Lead(Industrial Light & Magic) 779 23000344
Jenny Wolfe-Binder Software Engineer Production Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000343
Joanne Mccuaig Software Engineer Production Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000341
Douglas Thomas Software Engineer Production Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000342
Luke Spence Byrd Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000347
Matthew Doll Visual Effects (Base FX) 419 23000348
Du Wen Long Visual Effects (Base FX) 419 23000353
Li Fengxia Visual Effects (Base FX) 419 23000354
Zhang Ji Chao Visual Effects (Base FX) 419 23000352
Wang Chang Visual Effects (Base FX) 419 23000351
Jian Na Visual Effects (Base FX) 419 23000349
Jie Dong Liang Visual Effects (Base FX) 419 23000350
Li Yaping Visual Effects (Base FX) 419 23000371
Zhu Cheng Visual Effects (Base FX) 419 23000372
Feng Dan Visual Effects (Base FX) 419 23000392
Qiao Shuyi Visual Effects (Base FX) 419 23000393
Li Fang Fei Visual Effects (Base FX) 419 23000391
Chen Li Visual Effects (Base FX) 419 23000390
Li Xiao Min Visual Effects (Base FX) 419 23000388
Zhao Yarong Visual Effects (Base FX) 419 23000389
Wang Yali Visual Effects (Base FX) 419 23000394
Wang Hailu Visual Effects (Base FX) 419 23000395
Liu Shiyang Visual Effects (Base FX) 419 23000400
Geng Xiaokang Visual Effects (Base FX) 419 23000401
Hayley Monton Animator (Luma Pictures, Inc.) 483 23000657
Liu Yanzi Visual Effects (Base FX) 419 23000398
An Ming Visual Effects (Base FX) 419 23000396
Wu Lijun Visual Effects (Base FX) 419 23000397
Jiang Weicheng Visual Effects (Base FX) 419 23000387
Zhang Jixing Visual Effects (Base FX) 419 23000386
Wang Ruo Chen Visual Effects (Base FX) 419 23000377
Du Fei Visual Effects (Base FX) 419 23000378
Liu Yulong Visual Effects (Base FX) 419 23000376
Bai Jie Visual Effects (Base FX) 419 23000375
Wang Yue Chen Fei Visual Effects (Base FX) 419 23000373
Hai Li Visual Effects (Base FX) 419 23000374
Xie Li Yan Visual Effects (Base FX) 419 23000379
Sun Jianwei Visual Effects (Base FX) 419 23000380
Karthik Ramasamy Visual Effects (Base FX) 419 23000384
Wang Jia Bin Visual Effects (Base FX) 419 23000385
Zhan Hansu Visual Effects (Base FX) 419 23000383
Tiffany Wu Visual Effects (Base FX) 419 23000382
Vc Luo Visual Effects (Base FX) 419 23000381
Nancy Israel Software Engineer Production Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000340
Angela Hastings Software Engineer Production Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000339
Jack Mongovan Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000297
Iain Morton Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000298
Mahamoud Mohamoud Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000296
August Meredith Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000295
Geordie Martinez Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000293
Frederic Medioni Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000294
Tim Mueller Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000299
Jean-Francois Morissette Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000301
Andres Rascon Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000306
Loren Robinson Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000307
Jason Porter Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000305
Diego Piccinato Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000304
Myles Murphy Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000302
Nikita Patel Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000303
David Marsh Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000292
Kevin Mannens Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000291
Paul Huston Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000281
Michael Janov Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000282
Jen Howard Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000280
Jaime Jasso Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000279
Eddie Gutierrez Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000277
Giles Hancock Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000278
Hanjoo Jeong Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000283
Greg Jonkajtys Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000284
Daniel Lobl Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000289
Darren Mackay Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000290
Alexander Lee Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000288
Johanes Kurnia Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000287
Rafal Kaniewski Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000285
Laura Killmaster Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000286
Amanda Ronai Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000308
Barry Safley Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000309
Eileen Bai Visual Effects Production Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000329
Lisa Cherry Software Engineer Production Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000330
Rita Zimmerman Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000328
Michelle Yu Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000327
Kurt Williams Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000325
Gary Wu Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000326
George Gambetta Software Engineer Production Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000331
Brenda Huey Software Engineer Production Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000332
Luis Carrasco Software Engineer Production Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000337
Melissa De Santis Software Engineer Production Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000338
Jenna Zarate Software Engineer Production Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000336
Maureen Uribe Software Engineer Production Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000335
Elisa Kamimoto Software Engineer Production Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000333
Delan Tai Software Engineer Production Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000334
David Weitzberg Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000324
Howie Weed Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000323
Ziad Shureih Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000314
Ryan Smith Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000315
Taylor Shaw Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000313
Rene Segura Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000312
Dan Schick Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000310
Jakob Schmidt Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000311
Joe Stevenson Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000316
Alex Tang Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000317
Todd Vaziri Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000321
Waikit Wan Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000322
Jim Allen Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000320
Kate Turner Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000319
Shivas Thilak Anthikkat Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000318
Shi Jia Visual Effects (Base FX) 419 23000402
Luke Osborne Animator (Luma Pictures, Inc.) 483 23000658
Bill McAdams Jr. Stand-In n/a 121015 25000002
Rachel Steele Stand-In n/a 121015 25000003
Spiro Razatos Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000001
Ron Licari Armourer (Cleveland Unit) 121128 24000018
Robert Sica Property Master n/a 120805 24000016
Christian Snell Assistant Property Master Prop Master(Cleveland Unit) 120969 24000017
Brent McGee Stand-In n/a 121015 25000004
Chris Bryant Production Secretary n/a 367 25000005
William Hall Coordinator Dive Operations Coordinator 528 25000010
John Arbuckle Production Diver 120824 25000011
Kevin LaRosa Jr. Helicopter Pilot Helicopter Ground Coordinator 121003 25000009
Kevin Larosa Helicopter Pilot Aerial Coordinator/Pilot 121003 25000008
Roxann Langlois Travel Coordinator n/a 121042 25000006
William Olsen Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000007
Robert Williams Props Propmaker Gangboss 120817 24000015
Brent Regan Props Propmaker Gangboss 120817 24000014
Earl V Thielen Assistant Props Property Assistant 120904 24000003
John Michael Eaves Props Props Illustrator 120817 24000004
D James Stubblefield Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000002
Russell Bobbitt Property Master n/a 120805 24000001
Steven Piet Visual Effects Editor Co-Editor(Sarofsky) 614 23000979
Bryan Grill Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Supervisor(Scanline VFX) 249 23000999
Ron Mendell Props Props Illustrator 120817 24000005
Larry Zanoff Armourer n/a 121128 24000006
R Lucas Stewart Props Propmaker Foreman 120817 24000012
Tedd Keith Props Propmaker Gangboss 120817 24000013
Guy Hoffner Props Propmaker Foreman 120817 24000011
Hugh Conlon Props Propmaker Foreman 120817 24000010
Neil Gahm Props Propmaker Foreman 120817 24000008
David Long Props Propmaker Foreman 120817 24000009
Sean Ricigliano Production EPK Camera 120824 25000012
Jake Downer Production Assistant n/a 275 25000013
Charlie Dicus Production Assistant n/a 275 25000034
Ingrid Fay Ross Production Assistant n/a 275 25000035
Luke Brigham Production Assistant n/a 275 25000033
A J Apone Production Assistant n/a 275 25000032
Ryan J Pezdirc Production Assistant n/a 275 25000030
James Tilden Production Assistant n/a 275 25000031
Lillian Kingery Production Assistant n/a 275 25000036
Mark Fox Production Assistant n/a 275 25000037
Alexander Gaeta Assistant (to Ms. Alonso) 120820 25000042
Kathryn Berk Assistant (to Ms. Alonso) 120820 25000043
Rina Varughese Assistant (to Mr. D'Esposito) 120820 25000041
Megan McNichol Assistant (to Mr. Feige.) 120820 25000040
Willy Newirth Production Assistant n/a 275 25000038
Ari Costa Assistant (to the Russo Brothers) 120820 25000039
Jordan Watts Production Assistant n/a 275 25000029
Philip Walton Production Assistant n/a 275 25000028
Todd Manes Production Assistant n/a 275 25000018
Moira Glace Production Assistant n/a 275 25000019
Teresa Lee Production Assistant n/a 275 25000017
Steve Milosavleski Production Assistant n/a 275 25000016
Emily Sarnoff Production Assistant n/a 275 25000014
Jose Velazquez Production Assistant n/a 275 25000015
Daniel Riva Production Assistant n/a 275 25000020
Tyler Zelinsky Production Assistant n/a 275 25000021
Gillian Hadland Production Assistant n/a 275 25000026
Lieren Stuivenvolt Allen Production Assistant n/a 275 25000027
Chelsea Mondelli Production Assistant n/a 275 25000025
Kurt Gefke Production Assistant n/a 275 25000024
Hannah Greene Production Assistant n/a 275 25000022
Kourtney Chouinard Production Assistant n/a 275 25000023
Josh Bodnar Visual Effects Editor Co-Editor(Sarofsky) 614 23000978
Erik Crary Visual Effects Producer Producer(Sarofsky) 243 23000977
Ross Edgar Visual Effects Stereo Production Supervisor(Stereo D) 419 23000935
Rebecca Kramp Visual Effects Finaling Assistant Manager(Stereo D) 419 23000936
Chris Treichel Visual Effects Stereo Production Supervisor(Stereo D) 419 23000934
Chris McClintock Visual Effects Producer Production Producer(Stereo D) 243 23000933
Russel R McCoy Visual Effects Finaling Supervisor(Stereo D) 419 23000931
Prasanna Kodapadi Visual Effects Finaling Supervisor(Stereo D) 419 23000932
Andrea R Stephens Rotoscope Artist Roto Manager(Stereo D) 120644 23000937
Daniel Schrepf Rotoscope Artist Roto Supervisor(Stereo D) 120644 23000938
Roy Vincent Mann Visual Effects Depth Lead(Stereo D) 419 23000943
Jeremy Carroll Visual Effects Depth Lead(Stereo D) 419 23000944
Sarah Reese-Edwards Visual Effects Final QC Supervisor(Stereo D) 419 23000942
Les Foor Software Engineer Element QC Lead(Stereo D) 121071 23000941
Michael Buck Visual Effects Stereo Editor(Stereo D) 419 23000939
Emily Mason Visual Effects Stereo Editor(Stereo D) 419 23000940
Emma Webb Visual Effects Stereo Supervisor(Stereo D) 419 23000930
Jon Goldsmith Visual Effects Stereo Producer(Stereo D) 419 23000929
Michael Theurer Visual Effects Postvis Artist(Proof, Inc.) 419 23000919
Joshua A Lacross Visual Effects Postvis Artist(Proof, Inc.) 419 23000920
Diana Velasquez Visual Effects Postvis Artist(Proof, Inc.) 419 23000918
Kevin Njoo Visual Effects Postvis Artist(Proof, Inc.) 419 23000917
Basel Bazlamit Modelmaker Previs Modeler(Proof, Inc.) 120919 23000915
Raul Moreno Visual Effects Postvis Lead(Proof, Inc.) 419 23000916
Ross Newton Visual Effects Postvis Artist(Proof, Inc.) 419 23000921
Scott Fedor Visual Effects Postvis Artist(Proof, Inc.) 419 23000922
Jay Johnson Visual Effects End Crawl(Jonathan Stern Productions) 419 23000927
Brian Taber Visual Effects Stereographer(Stereo D) 419 23000928
Andre Zazzera CG Supervisor (Sarofsky) 779 23000926
John Filipkowski Visual Effects Supervisor (Sarofsky) 249 23000925
Erin Sarofsky Main Title Design Main Title Designer(Sarofsky) 120925 23000923
Matthew Crnich Visual Effects Supervisor (Sarofsky) 249 23000924
Patrick Falenofoa Visual Effects Depth Lead(Stereo D) 419 23000945
Brian Fanska Visual Effects Depth Lead(Stereo D) 419 23000946
Sherin Varghese Visual Effects International Artist(Stereo D) 419 23000967
Mohit Chauhan Visual Effects International Artist(Stereo D) 419 23000968
Kharak Singh Visual Effects International Artist(Stereo D) 419 23000966
Nesar Ahmad Visual Effects International Artist(Stereo D) 419 23000965
Yogesh Khedkar Visual Effects International Production(Stereo D) 419 23000963
Stephanie L. Phira Visual Effects International Production(Stereo D) 419 23000964
Shailendra Kumar Jaiswal Visual Effects International Artist(Stereo D) 419 23000969
Prateek Kaushal Visual Effects International Artist(Stereo D) 419 23000970
Douglas Appleton Animator Designer/Animator(Perception) 483 23000975
Christian Haberkern Animator Designer/Animator(Perception) 483 23000976
Ted McEnaney Visual Effects Producer Producer(Perception) 243 23000974
Lu Yu Yang Visual Effects (Base FX) 419 23000973
Sameer Bhoyar Visual Effects International Artist(Stereo D) 419 23000971
Harish Kumar Visual Effects International Artist(Stereo D) 419 23000972
Bhavani Shankar Rao Visual Effects International Production(Stereo D) 419 23000962
Ranbir Sign Rattan Visual Effects International Production(Stereo D) 419 23000961
Adnan Siddique Rotoscope Artist Roto Lead(Stereo D) 120644 23000951
Marvin Yanez Visual Effects Roto Lead(Stereo D) 419 23000952
Kelly Wescott Visual Effects Depth Lead(Stereo D) 419 23000950
Anjel Alcaraz Visual Effects Depth Lead(Stereo D) 419 23000949
Brad Darrow Visual Effects Depth Lead(Stereo D) 419 23000947
Son Lu Visual Effects Depth Lead(Stereo D) 419 23000948
Ian Kelly Visual Effects Roto Lead(Stereo D) 419 23000953
Maggie Balaco Visual Effects Roto Lead(Stereo D) 419 23000954
Rene Dominguez Visual Effects Finaling Lead(Stereo D) 419 23000959
Jeannie Ben-Hain Visual Effects Finaling Lead(Stereo D) 419 23000960
Dane K Dass Visual Effects Finaling Lead(Stereo D) 419 23000958
Grant Lee Visual Effects Finaling Lead(Stereo D) 419 23000957
Raphael Oseguera Visual Effects Roto Lead(Stereo D) 419 23000955
Scott Mitchell Visual Effects Finaling Lead(Stereo D) 419 23000956
Brittney Berlanga Assistant (to Mr. Grillo) 120820 25000044
Rachel Rush Assistant (to Mr. Razatos) 120820 25000045
Jonathan Medeiros Production Assistant (Cleveland Unit) 275 25000130
Derek Rimelspach Production Assistant (Cleveland Unit) 275 25000131
Brent McGee Production Assistant (Cleveland Unit) 275 25000129
Tom Lynch Production Assistant (Cleveland Unit) 275 25000128
Grady Chambless Production Assistant (Cleveland Unit) 275 25000126
Emma Dushin Production Assistant (Cleveland Unit) 275 25000127
Brett Strauss Production Assistant (Cleveland Unit) 275 25000132
Jeremy Borison Production Assistant (Cleveland Unit) 275 25000133
Al Cerullo Pilot Aerial Pilot(Washington D.C. Unit) 570 25000138
Bruce Benson Coordinator Ground Coordinator(Washington D.C. Unit) 528 25000139
Adrian Spencer Production Secretary (Washington D.C. Unit) 367 25000137
Brad Baruh Production EPK/Marvel Documentary Producer 120824 25000136
Andrea A Alberti Production Assistant (Cleveland Unit) 275 25000134
Lorena Leon Production Assistant n/a 275 25000135
Lauren Robinson Production Assistant (Cleveland Unit) 275 25000125
Riley Flanagan Production Assistant (Cleveland Unit) 275 25000124
Brian Walker Production Assistant (Cleveland Unit) 275 25000114
Gregory Brittain Production Assistant (Cleveland Unit) 275 25000115
Emily Mizer Production Assistant (Cleveland Unit) 275 25000113
Richard A. Summers Transportation Co-Captain (Cleveland Unit) 120973 25000112
Marc Scott Transportation Captain (Cleveland Unit) 272 25000110
Jimmy Lee Transportation Captain (Cleveland Unit) 272 25000111
Rustin Davis Production Assistant (Cleveland Unit) 275 25000116
Nick Hoisington Production Assistant (Cleveland Unit) 275 25000117
Ryan Bajornas Production Assistant (Cleveland Unit) 275 25000122
Richard Mirenzi Production Assistant (Cleveland Unit) 275 25000123
Shawn Shelpman Production Assistant (Cleveland Unit) 275 25000121
Abby Napoli Production Assistant (Cleveland Unit) 275 25000120
Timothy Martin Production Assistant (Cleveland Unit) 275 25000118
Mathew Mcnamara Production Assistant (Cleveland Unit) 275 25000119
Kevin Dugard Medic Set Medic(Washington D.C. Unit) 120966 25000140
Danielle Fredrickson Transportation Captain (Washington D.C. Unit) 272 25000141
Chloe Sesta Jacobs Production Secretary Receptionist(Luma pictures, Inc.) 367 25000162
Clara Stammermann Office Assistant Recruiter(Trixter) 120996 25000163
Ashley Green Production Secretary Receptionist(Luma pictures, Inc.) 367 25000161
Zachary Eggers Production Assistant (Luma pictures, Inc.) 275 25000160
Jim Cummings Production Assistant (Industrial Light & Magic) 275 25000158
Tearlach Wales Production Assistant (Luma pictures, Inc.) 275 25000159
Silke Harbauer Production Secretary (Trixter) 367 25000164
Gabriella Sagnes Studio Teacher (Cleveland Unit) 121023 26000001
Matthew Slatoff Security Security Team(Marvel Studios) 120951 26000006
John M Pisani Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Barry Curtis Security Security Team(Marvel Studios) 120951 26000005
Lee Malin Security Security Team(Marvel Studios) 120951 26000004
Rob Grosser Security Security Team(Marvel Studios) 120951 26000002
Mitul Patel Security Security Team(Marvel Studios) 120951 26000003
Amy Altvater Production Assistant (Industrial Light & Magic) 275 25000157
Apisak Phetprasit Production IT Support(Marvel Studios) 120824 25000156
Meggie Carpenter Production Assistant (Washington D.C. Unit) 275 25000146
Patrick Guenther Production Assistant (Washington D.C. Unit) 275 25000147
Amy Willis Production Assistant (Washington D.C. Unit) 275 25000145
Tia Goodson Production Assistant (Washington D.C. Unit) 275 25000144
Jimmy Watson Transportation Coordinator (Washington D.C. Unit) 271 25000142
Fred Gundry Production Assistant (Washington D.C. Unit) 275 25000143
Autumn Morgan Production Assistant (Washington D.C. Unit) 275 25000148
Alexis Auditore Coordinator Physical Assets Manager(Marvel Studios) 528 25000149
Aladdin Suqi Production IT Support(Marvel Studios) 120824 25000154
Kartik Deo Production IT Support(Marvel Studios) 120824 25000155
Jim Ely Production IT Support(Marvel Studios) 120824 25000153
Glenn Blakeslee Production IT Support(Marvel Studios) 120824 25000152
Danny Brown Coordinator Assets Coordinator(Marvel Studios) 528 25000150
Jeff Harper Production IT Support(Marvel Studios) 120824 25000151
Colleen Daniel Coordinator Clerk(Cleveland Unit) 528 25000109
Kourtney Harshman Medic (Cleveland Unit) 120966 25000108
Bea S Rembeczky Driver n/a 273 25000066
Curtis Myer Driver n/a 273 25000067
James A Lundin Driver n/a 273 25000065
Richard Colarossi Coordinator Picture Car Mechanic 528 25000064
Graham Ready Coordinator D.O.T 528 25000062
John Armstrong Coordinator Picture Car Coordinator 528 25000063
Chris A Basso Driver n/a 273 25000068
Wayne Parviainen Driver n/a 273 25000069
Dotti Thompson Driver n/a 273 25000074
Matthew Butcher Driver n/a 273 25000075
Tom Siemens Driver n/a 273 25000073
William Ramirez Driver n/a 273 25000072
Michael Chonos Driver n/a 273 25000070
David G Lang Driver n/a 273 25000071
Tom Sweeney Transportation Transportation Dispatcher 120992 25000061
Stephen Sweeney Transportation Transportation Dispatcher 120992 25000060
Volney McFarlin Assistant (to Mr. Jackson) 120820 25000050
Manny Hernandez Production HOD Carrier 120824 25000051
Donna Kail Assistant (to Mr. Redford) 120820 25000049
Jeanette Agaronoff Assistant (to Mr. Stan) 120820 25000048
Joshua Martin Peck Assistant (to Mr. Evans) 120820 25000046
Meagan Rogers Assistant (to Ms. Johansson) 120820 25000047
Everado Ramirez Production HOD Carrier 120824 25000052
Randy Garcia Production HOD Carrier 120824 25000053
Jimmy Ray Pickens Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000058
Richard Chouinard Transportation Co-Captain n/a 120973 25000059
Joel Marrow Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000057
Nick Tolmasov Medic n/a 120966 25000056
Tony Whitmore Medic n/a 120966 25000054
Jeffrey D Stevens Medic n/a 120966 25000055
Wayne Roberts Driver n/a 273 25000076
John F Teeple Driver n/a 273 25000077
Jacob Hirsch Production Assistant n/a 275 25000098
Erin Levine Production Assistant n/a 275 25000099
Huy T. Pham Production Assistant n/a 275 25000097
Dani Reimer Production Assistant n/a 275 25000096
Patrick Davet Production Assistant n/a 275 25000094
Kelly Gill Production Assistant n/a 275 25000095
Zach Maruna Production Assistant n/a 275 25000100
Shannon Rupe Production Assistant n/a 275 25000101
Virginia M Herdman Medic (Cleveland Unit) 120966 25000106
Jack Gardner Medic (Cleveland Unit) 120966 25000107
Celina Reising Production Secretary (Cleveland Unit) 367 25000105
Wilson Virkler Production Assistant n/a 275 25000104
Chris Fortino Production Assistant n/a 275 25000102
Chelsea Bo Production Assistant n/a 275 25000103
Emily Hoang Production Assistant n/a 275 25000093
Trevor Caskey Production Assistant n/a 275 25000092
Michael Santana Driver n/a 273 25000082
Bobby Tacker Driver n/a 273 25000083
Carrie Marrow Driver n/a 273 25000081
Garner Humphrey Driver n/a 273 25000080
Thomas O'Donnell Driver n/a 273 25000078
Yvette Peterson Driver n/a 273 25000079
J. ‘Whiz’ Whisenant Driver n/a 273 25000084
Fred North Helicopter Pilot Aerial Pilot 121003 25000085
Skip Fairlee Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000090
Curt Michael Grooms Transportation Co-Captain n/a 120973 25000091
Dan Marrow Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000089
Gary Kurashige Medic n/a 120966 25000088
Cory Fleming Coordinator Aerial Coordinator 528 25000086
Jeff Rodgers Medic n/a 120966 25000087
Shahar Eldar Modelmaker Previs Modeler(Proof, Inc.) 120919 23000914
David Allen Visual Effects Previs Artist(Proof, Inc.) 419 23000913
Adina Wernstedt Compositing Supervisor Compositing Artist(Trixter) 120928 23000743
Cathleen Klein Compositing Supervisor Compositing Artist(Trixter) 120928 23000744
Armando Lombardo Compositing Supervisor Compositing Artist(Trixter) 120928 23000742
Ute Vollmann Compositing Supervisor Compositing Artist(Trixter) 120928 23000741
Julius Ihle Compositing Supervisor Compositing Artist(Trixter) 120928 23000739
Guido Kirsch Compositing Supervisor Compositing Artist(Trixter) 120928 23000740
Nikolas Leu Compositing Supervisor Compositing Artist(Trixter) 120928 23000745
Radu Arsith Modelmaker Modeling Lead(Trixter) 120919 23000746
Catalin Niculescu Visual Effects Rigging Artist(Trixter) 419 23000751
Sebastian Wernicke Matchmove Artist (Trixter) 120657 23000752
Ulf Gieseler Visual Effects Texturing Artist(Trixter) 419 23000750
Mathias Herbster Visual Effects Texturing Artist(Trixter) 419 23000749
Dirk Mauche Modelmaker Modeling Artist(Trixter) 120919 23000747
Christian Tekock Visual Effects Texturing Artist(Trixter) 419 23000748
Benjamin Scabell Compositing Supervisor Compositing Artist(Trixter) 120928 23000738
Andreas Gebauer Compositing Supervisor Compositing Artist(Trixter) 120928 23000737
Finlay Hogg Compositor Compositing Artist(Trixter) 120626 23000727
Ivaylo Andonov Compositor Compositing Artist(Trixter) 120626 23000728
Simone De Salvatore Matte Painter Digital Matte Painting Artist(Trixter) 120959 23000726
Michael Habenicht Compositing Supervisor Compositing TD(Trixter) 120928 23000725
Adrian Corsei CG Supervisor (Trixter) 779 23000723
Dominik Zimmerle Compositor Compositing Sequence Lead(Trixter) 120626 23000724
Ivelina Dobreva Compositing Supervisor Compositing Artist(Trixter) 120928 23000729
Sandro Kath Compositing Supervisor Compositing Artist(Trixter) 120928 23000730
Kamaljit Bains Compositing Supervisor Compositing Artist(Trixter) 120928 23000735
Priya Short Compositing Supervisor Compositing Artist(Trixter) 120928 23000736
Evelyn Schunn Compositing Supervisor Compositing Artist(Trixter) 120928 23000734
Vit Sedlacek Compositing Supervisor Compositing Artist(Trixter) 120928 23000733
Roland Pfisterer Compositing Supervisor Compositing Artist(Trixter) 120928 23000731
Thomas Hiebler Compositor Compositing Artist(Trixter) 120626 23000732
Christoph Gaudl Matchmove Artist (Trixter) 120657 23000753
Sarah Gatefield Matchmove Artist (Trixter) 120657 23000754
Stephen Lawes Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Supervisor(Cantina Creative) 249 23000775
Donna Cullen Visual Effects Coordinator Coordinator(Cantina Creative) 120760 23000776
Manuel Häge Rendering Artist Render Wrangler(Trixter) 121098 23000774
Andreas Gutsche Visual Effects Pipeline Developer(Trixter) 419 23000773
Sebastian Thiel Visual Effects Of Technology(Trixter) 419 23000771
Mihai Satmarean Software Engineer IT Manager(Trixter) 121071 23000772
Sean Cushing Visual Effects Producer VFX Producer(Cantina Creative) 243 23000777
Venti Hristova Graphic Designer Designer(Cantina Creative) 120860 23000778
Lauren Hulsey Visual Effects VFX Artist(Cantina Creative) 419 23000783
Jennifer Kennedy Visual Effects VFX Artist(Cantina Creative) 419 23000784
Rachel Choi Visual Effects VFX Artist(Cantina Creative) 419 23000782
Shawn Lee Graphic Designer Designer(Cantina Creative) 120860 23000781
Sang Yup Kim Graphic Designer Designer(Cantina Creative) 120860 23000779
Alan Torres Graphic Designer Designer(Cantina Creative) 120860 23000780
Kenneth Weide Visual Effects Lighting & Render TD(Trixter) 419 23000770
Valentin Toncu Visual Effects Lighting & Render TD(Trixter) 419 23000769
Juan Cuoto Animator (Trixter) 483 23000759
Balazs Drenkovics Effects Assistant Effects Artist(Trixter) 120922 23000760
Robert Kuczera Animator (Trixter) 483 23000758
Matthias Reiche Animator (Trixter) 483 23000757
Marco De Goeij Matchmove Artist (Trixter) 120657 23000755
Jan Hektor Matchmove Artist (Trixter) 120657 23000756
Manuel Perez Sanz Effects Coordinator Effects Artist(Trixter) 120917 23000761
Barry Kane Visual Effects Rendering Pipeline Supervisor(Trixter) 419 23000762
Oliver Markowski Visual Effects Lighting & Render TD(Trixter) 419 23000767
Pavel Kacerle Visual Effects Lighting & Render TD(Trixter) 419 23000768
Michael Lederhuber Visual Effects Lighting & Render TD(Trixter) 419 23000766
Andreas Krieg Visual Effects Lighting & Render TD(Trixter) 419 23000765
Tobias Mack Visual Effects Shading TD(Trixter) 419 23000763
Javier Garcia Escudero Visual Effects Lighting & Render TD(Trixter) 419 23000764
Julian Buchner Visual Effects Of Production(Trixter) 419 23000722
Michael Coldewey Visual Effects Producer Executive Producer(Trixter) 243 23000721
Alexandre Cancado 2-D Artist 2D Supervisor(Luma Pictures, Inc.) 120987 23000679
Andrew Zink Compositor Lighter/Compositor(Luma Pictures, Inc.) 120626 23000680
Ryan "Trip" Trippensee Compositing Supervisor (Luma Pictures, Inc.) 120928 23000678
Jared Simeth Compositing Supervisor (Luma Pictures, Inc.) 120928 23000677
Roberto Genito Rotoscope Artist Paint/Roto Artist(Luma Pictures, Inc.) 120644 23000675
Viviana Torrellas Rotoscope Artist Paint/Roto Artist(Luma Pictures, Inc.) 120644 23000676
Alex Khan Compositor Lighter/Compositor(Luma Pictures, Inc.) 120626 23000681
Brendan Seals Compositor Lighter/Compositor(Luma Pictures, Inc.) 120626 23000682
Bernardo Spadafora Compositor Lighter/Compositor(Luma Pictures, Inc.) 120626 23000687
Francisco Exposito Compositor Lighter/Compositor(Luma Pictures, Inc.) 120626 23000688
Satoshi Harada Compositor Lighter/Compositor(Luma Pictures, Inc.) 120626 23000686
Joey Sila Compositor Lighter/Compositor(Luma Pictures, Inc.) 120626 23000685
Gregory Ng Compositor Lighter/Compositor(Luma Pictures, Inc.) 120626 23000683
Jennifer Gutierrez Compositor Lighter/Compositor(Luma Pictures, Inc.) 120626 23000684
Prin Nimmannitya Rotoscope Artist Paint/Roto Artist(Luma Pictures, Inc.) 120644 23000674
Michael Holmes Rotoscope Artist Paint/Roto Artist(Luma Pictures, Inc.) 120644 23000673
Anthony Castro Rotoscope Artist Paint/Roto Artist(Luma Pictures, Inc.) 120644 23000663
Garrett Wycoff Rotoscope Artist Paint/Roto Artist(Luma Pictures, Inc.) 120644 23000664
Jessica Bakke Rotoscope Artist Paint/Roto Artist(Luma Pictures, Inc.) 120644 23000662
Yasha Peiros Animator (Luma Pictures, Inc.) 483 23000661
George Varettas Animator (Luma Pictures, Inc.) 483 23000659
Kate Forrest Animator (Luma Pictures, Inc.) 483 23000660
Gus Aguilera Rotoscope Artist Paint/Roto Artist(Luma Pictures, Inc.) 120644 23000665
Marcel Martins Rotoscope Artist Paint/Roto Artist(Luma Pictures, Inc.) 120644 23000666
Giselle Hunter Rotoscope Artist Paint/Roto Artist(Luma Pictures, Inc.) 120644 23000671
Marc Schoenbeck Rotoscope Artist Paint/Roto Artist(Luma Pictures, Inc.) 120644 23000672
Cameron Sorgi Rotoscope Artist Paint/Roto Artist(Luma Pictures, Inc.) 120644 23000670
Shawn Sahara Rotoscope Artist Paint/Roto Artist(Luma Pictures, Inc.) 120644 23000669
Nick Petch Rotoscope Artist Paint/Roto Artist(Luma Pictures, Inc.) 120644 23000667
Rob Hamilton Rotoscope Artist Paint/Roto Artist(Luma Pictures, Inc.) 120644 23000668
James Waterson Compositor Lighter/Compositor(Luma Pictures, Inc.) 120626 23000689
Joe Censoplano Compositor Lighter/Compositor(Luma Pictures, Inc.) 120626 23000690
Chad Dombrova Visual Effects Pipeline Supervisor(Luma Pictures, Inc.) 419 23000711
Paul Molodowitch Visual Effects Pipeline TD(Luma Pictures, Inc.) 419 23000712
Christopher Rosenberger Software Engineer Systems Administrator(Luma Pictures, Inc.) 121071 23000710
Adrea Snow Software Engineer Systems Administrator(Luma Pictures, Inc.) 121071 23000709
Brent Hensarling Software Engineer Systems Administrator(Luma Pictures, Inc.) 121071 23000707
Joanna Anthony Software Engineer Systems Administrator(Luma Pictures, Inc.) 121071 23000708
John Hazzard Visual Effects Pipeline TD(Luma Pictures, Inc.) 419 23000713
Jordan Hueckstaedt Visual Effects Pipeline TD(Luma Pictures, Inc.) 419 23000714
Simone Kraus Animation Supervisor (Trixter) 120918 23000719
Franzisca Puppe Visual Effects Producer (Trixter) 243 23000720
Alessandro Cioffi Visual Effects Supervisor (Trixter) 249 23000718
Chris Lyons Software Engineer Web Developer(Luma Pictures, Inc.) 121071 23000717
Nathan Rusch Visual Effects Pipeline TD(Luma Pictures, Inc.) 419 23000715
John Winocur Visual Effects TD(Luma Pictures, Inc.) 419 23000716
Keiran Ogden Brunell Effects Supervisor Effects Artist(Luma Pictures, Inc.) 120866 23000706
Jesse Nicodemus Effects Assistant Effects Artist(Luma Pictures, Inc.) 120922 23000705
Hayes Brien Compositor (Luma Pictures, Inc.) 120626 23000695
Michaela Danby Digital Artist (Luma Pictures, Inc.) 121022 23000696
Aeon Henderson Compositor (Luma Pictures, Inc.) 120626 23000694
Christopher Miller Compositor Lighter/Compositor(Luma Pictures, Inc.) 120626 23000693
Lucas Pozzey Compositor Lighter/Compositor(Luma Pictures, Inc.) 120626 23000691
Sonia Yu Compositor Lighter/Compositor(Luma Pictures, Inc.) 120626 23000692
Yoav Dolev Compositor (Luma Pictures, Inc.) 120626 23000697
David Edwards Compositor (Luma Pictures, Inc.) 120626 23000698
John Cassella Jr. Effects Coordinator Effects TD(Luma Pictures, Inc.) 120917 23000703
Jacob Santamaria Effects Supervisor Effects/Rigging TD(Luma Pictures, Inc.) 120866 23000704
Melissa Whitcomb Compositor (Luma Pictures, Inc.) 120626 23000702
Levent Haseki Jr. Compositor (Luma Pictures, Inc.) 120626 23000701
Ken Stewart Compositor (Luma Pictures, Inc.) 120626 23000699
Sam Tull Compositor (Luma Pictures, Inc.) 120626 23000700
Julianne Dome Visual Effects VFX Artist(Cantina Creative) 419 23000785
Jay Grunfeld Visual Effects VFX Artist(Cantina Creative) 419 23000786
Kian Tavasoli Compositor (Rise Visual Effects Studios) 120626 23000871
Andreas Wiget Matte Painter (Rise Visual Effects Studios) 120959 23000872
David Zaretti Compositor (Rise Visual Effects Studios) 120626 23000870
Heiko Tippelt Compositor (Rise Visual Effects Studios) 120626 23000869
Christoph Hasche Compositor (Rise Visual Effects Studios) 120626 23000867
Shawn Griswold Compositor (Rise Visual Effects Studios) 120626 23000868
Meike Deutscher Matte Painter (Rise Visual Effects Studios) 120959 23000873
Thomas Hiebler Matte Painter (Rise Visual Effects Studios) 120959 23000874
Pierre Nobile Visual Effects Producer VFX Producer(Logan) 243 23000879
JR Tuason Visual Effects Producer VFX Producer(Logan) 243 23000880
Kevin Batten Visual Effects Producer Executive Producer(Logan) 243 23000878
Ben Conrad Visual Effects Creative Lead(Logan) 419 23000877
Sebastian Elsner Visual Effects Pipeline Programmer(Rise Visual Effects Studios) 419 23000875
Jeremie Sebban Software Engineer Systems Administrator(Rise Visual Effects Studios) 121071 23000876
Rayk Schroeder Compositor (Rise Visual Effects Studios) 120626 23000866
Markus Degen Compositor (Rise Visual Effects Studios) 120626 23000865
Andreas Giesen CGI Artist (Rise Visual Effects Studios) 120986 23000855
David Schulz CGI Artist (Rise Visual Effects Studios) 120986 23000856
Carl Albrecht CGI Artist (Rise Visual Effects Studios) 120986 23000854
Robert Zeltsch CGI Artist (Rise Visual Effects Studios) 120986 23000853
Marlies Schacherl Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Coordinator(Rise Visual Effects Studios) 120760 23000851
David Salamon CGI Artist (Rise Visual Effects Studios) 120986 23000852
Nando Stille CGI Artist (Rise Visual Effects Studios) 120986 23000857
Jonathan Weber Compositor (Rise Visual Effects Studios) 120626 23000858
Lonni Bahr Compositor (Rise Visual Effects Studios) 120626 23000863
Julia Kietzmann Compositor (Rise Visual Effects Studios) 120626 23000864
Thorsten Scholz Compositor (Rise Visual Effects Studios) 120626 23000862
Konstantin Borchert Compositor (Rise Visual Effects Studios) 120626 23000861
Petter Idestroem Compositor (Rise Visual Effects Studios) 120626 23000859
Natalie Meffert Compositor (Rise Visual Effects Studios) 120626 23000860
Bryant Reif Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Logan) 419 23000881
Greg Groenekamp Compositor (Logan) 120626 23000882
George Antzoulides Visual Effects Previs Artist(Proof, Inc.) 419 23000903
Ranko Tadic Visual Effects Previs Artist(Proof, Inc.) 419 23000904
Michael Solorzano Visual Effects Previs Artist(Proof, Inc.) 419 23000902
Gunnar Hansen Visual Effects Postvis Supervisor(Proof, Inc.) 419 23000901
Marie Rheinschild-Jordan Visual Effects VFX Production Manager(Technicolor) 419 23000899
Monty Granito Visual Effects Previs Supervisor(Proof, Inc.) 419 23000900
Long-Hai Pham Visual Effects Previs Artist(Proof, Inc.) 419 23000905
Chris Bowers Visual Effects Previs Artist(Proof, Inc.) 419 23000906
Raffael Dickreuter Visual Effects Previs Artist(Proof, Inc.) 419 23000911
Scott Cullen Visual Effects Previs Artist(Proof, Inc.) 419 23000912
Jordan Nounnan Visual Effects Previs Artist(Proof, Inc.) 419 23000910
Thomas Bruno Visual Effects Previs Artist(Proof, Inc.) 419 23000909
David Pritchard Visual Effects Previs Artist(Proof, Inc.) 419 23000907
Eric Benedict Visual Effects Previs Artist(Proof, Inc.) 419 23000908
Tricia Hefferman Visual Effects Producer VFX Producer(Technicolor) 243 23000898
Brian Ross Visual Effects VFX Artist(Technicolor) 419 23000897
Grant Cerulo 2-D Animator (Logan) 120968 23000887
Alan Sonneman Matte Painter (Logan) 120959 23000888
Julian Fitzpatrick Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Logan) 419 23000886
Gabriel Perez 2-D Animator (Logan) 120968 23000885
Stephan Kosinski Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Supervisor(Logan) 249 23000883
Shige Mizoi 3-D Animator (Logan) 120933 23000884
Peter G Travers Visual Effects Supervisor (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 249 23000889
Christian Hejnal Visual Effects Producer (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 243 23000890
Jason Wilson Visual Effects VFX Artist(Technicolor) 419 23000895
Casey Allen Visual Effects VFX Artist(Technicolor) 419 23000896
Eroc Moralls Visual Effects VFX Lead Artist(Technicolor) 419 23000894
Doug Spilatro Visual Effects VP VFX(Technicolor) 419 23000893
Craig Wentworth CG Supervisor (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 779 23000891
Rebecca Rinn Visual Effects Digital Production Manager(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 419 23000892
Simon Ohler CG Supervisor (Rise Visual Effects Studios) 779 23000850
Oliver Hohn Compositing Supervisor (Rise Visual Effects Studios) 120928 23000849
Josh Singer 3-D Artist (Lola VFX) 120965 23000807
Michael DeBeer 3-D Artist (Lola VFX) 120965 23000808
Rob Olsson Matte Painter Digital Matte Painter(Lola VFX) 120959 23000806
William Barkus Digital Artist (Lola VFX) 121022 23000805
Dan Bartolucci Digital Artist (Lola VFX) 121022 23000803
David Levine Digital Artist (Lola VFX) 121022 23000804
David Casey Visual Effects Supervisor (The Embassy) 249 23000809
Winston Helgason Visual Effects Producer (The Embassy) 243 23000810
Paul Copeland Digital Artist (The Embassy) 121022 23000815
Marc-Andre Gray Digital Artist (The Embassy) 121022 23000816
Austin Basile Digital Artist (The Embassy) 121022 23000814
Scott Allen Digital Artist (The Embassy) 121022 23000813
Danielle Kinsey Visual Effects Producer (The Embassy) 243 23000811
Denise Tam Visual Effects Coordinator (The Embassy) 120760 23000812
Trent Claus Digital Artist (Lola VFX) 121022 23000802
Dave Hernandez Digital Artist (Lola VFX) 121022 23000801
Greg Herman Animator Designer/Animator(Perception) 483 23000791
Andrew Paulus Animator Designer/Animator(Perception) 483 23000792
Jeff Baghai Animator Designer/Animator(Perception) 483 23000790
John Koltai Animator Designer/Animator(Perception) 483 23000789
Leon Nowlin Jr. Visual Effects VFX Artist(Cantina Creative) 419 23000787
John LePore Visual Effects Creative Lead(Perception) 419 23000788
Edson Williams Visual Effects Supervisor (Lola VFX) 249 23000793
Thomas Nittmann Visual Effects Producer (Lola VFX) 243 23000794
Jeremiah Sweeney Digital Artist (Lola VFX) 121022 23000799
Natsuko Kiksaki Digital Artist (Lola VFX) 121022 23000800
Yuki Uehara Digital Artist (Lola VFX) 121022 23000798
Brian Hajek Digital Artist (Lola VFX) 121022 23000797
Allison Paul Visual Effects Coordinator (Lola VFX) 120760 23000795
Cliff Welsh Digital Artist (Lola VFX) 121022 23000796
Himanshu Joshi Digital Artist (The Embassy) 121022 23000817
Sua Kook Digital Artist (The Embassy) 121022 23000818
Paul Hudson Visual Effects TDs(Whiskytree Inc) 419 23000839
Orin Green Compositor (Whiskytree Inc) 120626 23000840
Steven Caron Visual Effects TD(Whiskytree Inc) 419 23000838
Juan Pablo Monroy Matte Painter (Whiskytree Inc) 120959 23000837
Tuan Ho Matte Painter (Whiskytree Inc) 120959 23000835
Brian Meanly Matte Painter (Whiskytree Inc) 120959 23000836
Michael Kennen Compositor (Whiskytree Inc) 120626 23000841
Keith MacGowan Compositor (Whiskytree Inc) 120626 23000842
Robert Pinnow Visual Effects Producer VFX Producer(Rise Visual Effects Studios) 243 23000847
Rene Grasser Visual Effects VFX Production Manager(Rise Visual Effects Studios) 419 23000848
Florian Gellinger Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Supervisor(Rise Visual Effects Studios) 249 23000846
Greg Tse Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Whiskytree Inc) 120657 23000845
Jennie Elliott Visual Effects Coordinator (Whiskytree Inc) 120760 23000843
Stacy Tang Matte Painter (Whiskytree Inc) 120959 23000844
Sumriti Bhogal Keller Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Associate Producer(Whiskytree Inc) 243 23000834
Joe Ceballos Visual Effects Matte Painting Supervisor(Whiskytree Inc) 419 23000833
Michael Blackbourn Digital Artist (The Embassy) 121022 23000823
Tristam Gieni Digital Artist (The Embassy) 121022 23000824
Dmitri Bajenov Digital Artist (The Embassy) 121022 23000822
Ran Sariel Digital Artist (The Embassy) 121022 23000821
Adam Marisett Digital Artist (The Embassy) 121022 23000819
Eric Ponton Digital Artist (The Embassy) 121022 23000820
Tim Jones Digital Artist (The Embassy) 121022 23000825
Alexis Kellum-Creer Digital Artist (The Embassy) 121022 23000826
Votch Levi Visual Effects Supervisor (Whiskytree Inc) 249 23000831
Jonathan Harb Visual Effects Producer (Whiskytree Inc) 243 23000832
Simon Van De Lagemaat Digital Artist (The Embassy) 121022 23000830
Tristan Porter Digital Artist (The Embassy) 121022 23000829
Michael Lowes Digital Artist (The Embassy) 121022 23000827
Joe Patterson Digital Artist (The Embassy) 121022 23000828
Geoffrey E Baumann Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000143
Thomas Zell Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000140
Geoffrey Nightingale Set Dresser n/a 197 9000043
Steve Pfauter Set Dresser n/a 197 9000044
David J Mitchell Set Dresser n/a 197 9000042
Mike Lequerica Set Dresser n/a 197 9000041
Rick Glenn Set Dresser n/a 197 9000039
Steven Hull Set Dresser n/a 197 9000040
Perry Batchelor Set Dresser n/a 197 9000045
Jack B Cornelius Jr. Set Dresser n/a 197 9000046
Joe Pfaltzgraf Set Dresser n/a 197 9000051
Michael Vojvoda Set Dresser n/a 197 9000052
Jefferson Murff Set Dresser n/a 197 9000050
Paul McDuffee Set Dresser n/a 197 9000049
Corey Gomez Set Dresser n/a 197 9000047
David Ladish Set Dresser n/a 197 9000048
Christopher Casey Set Dresser n/a 197 9000038
Matthew Atzenhoffer Set Dresser n/a 197 9000037
Mariano Agostino Diaz Illustrator n/a 600 9000027
Leslie Pope Set Decorator n/a 165 9000028
Christian Cordella Illustrator n/a 600 9000026
Tony Bohorquez Model Maker n/a 121081 9000025
Chris Ross Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000023
Josh Herman Sculptor Digital Sculptor 120910 9000024
Russ Anderson Leadman n/a 433 9000029
Nancy A King Set Decorator Set Decoration Coordinator 165 9000030
Scott Huke Gang Boss Set Decoration Gangboss 121117 9000035
Marcus Epps Set Dresser On-Set Dresser 197 9000036
Tony Andraus Gang Boss Set Decoration Gangboss 121117 9000034
Sammy Tell Set Decorator Set Decoration Buyer 165 9000033
Brad Curry Art Department Drapery Master 120843 9000031
Helen Kozora-Tell Set Decorator Set Decoration Buyer 165 9000032
Todd Rex Sculptor n/a 120910 9000053
Erik Haraldsted Set Designer Designer 202 9000054
Josh Drylie Set Dresser (Cleveland Unit) 197 9000075
Eugene Doyle Set Dresser (Cleveland Unit) 197 9000076
Deborah Marsh Art Department Coordinator (Cleveland Unit) 195 9000074
Kate Dougherty Set Designer (Cleveland Unit) 202 9000073
Stevie Sickels Greensman n/a 201 9000071
Gary Kosko Art Director (Cleveland Unit) 183 9000072
Tom Kelly Set Dresser (Cleveland Unit) 197 9000077
Samuel Noel Set Dresser (Cleveland Unit) 197 9000078
Ernesto Cornejo Art Department Shop Foreman(Makeup & Effects Laboratories, Inc) 120843 9000083
Alex Jaeger Art Department (Industrial Light & Magic) 120843 9000084
Kevin Haney Sculptor Sculptor/Designer(Makeup & Effects Laboratories, Inc) 120910 9000082
Roxy Toporowych Set Decorator Set Decoration Buyer(Cleveland Unit) 165 9000081
Lance Walters Set Dresser (Cleveland Unit) 197 9000079
Chris Gardner Greensman (Cleveland Unit) 201 9000080
Josh Borgese Greensman Greens Foreman 201 9000070
Jeffrey Jenkins Painter Standby Painter 200 9000069
Rod Nunnally Painter Paint Supervisor 200 9000059
Andy Flores Painter Standby Painter 200 9000060
Philip Keller Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000058
Darrin Denlinger Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000057
Carlo Perez Gang Boss Modeler Gangboss 121117 9000055
Richard L Bennett Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000056
Larry E Clark Gang Boss Paint Gangboss 121117 9000061
Thomas Watson Gang Boss Paint Gangboss 121117 9000062
Neil Wicks Set Dresser On-Set Dresser 197 9000067
Timothy D Ackers Painter Standby Painter 200 9000068
Eric William Pierson Set Dresser On-Set Dresser 197 9000066
Richard W Jones Greensman Greens Foreman 201 9000065
Gene Cooper Sculptor n/a 120910 9000063
Jason Vanover Greensman Greens 201 9000064
Jamie Rama Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000022
Tim Flattery Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000021
Isobel Griffiths Music Orchestra Contracter 120781 8000011
Lucy Whalley Music Orchestra Contractor 120781 8000012
Nick Wollage Score Recording n/a 120840 8000010
Al Clay Score Mixing n/a 120927 8000009
Matthew Margeson Music n/a 120781 8000007
Catherine Wilson Music Editor n/a 214 8000008
Stephen Coleman Music Orchestrations 120781 8000013
Jill Streater Score Mixing Score Copyist 120927 8000014
Vivian Aguiar-Buff Music Engineer Score Technical Engineer 120837 8000019
Frank Garcia Score Mixing Score Coordinator 120927 8000020
Jason Soudah Music Engineer Score Technical Engineer 120837 8000018
Victor Chaga Music Engineer Score Technical Engineer 120837 8000017
Brendyn Adams Music Mix Assistant 120781 8000015
Christine Bergren Music Music Legal & Clearances 120781 8000016
Dominic Lewis Music Music/Featured Vocal 120781 8000006
Jason Ruder Music Editor Temp Music Editor 214 8000005
Cassie Dixon Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000005
Reed Whorton Apprentice Editor n/a 121012 7000006
Robin Buday Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000004
Thom Calderon Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000003
Jeff Ford Editor n/a 172 7000001
Matthew W Schmidt Editor n/a 172 7000002
David Kern Editor n/a 172 7000007
Greg Herman Editor (Perception) 172 7000008
Steve Durkee Music Editor n/a 214 8000003
Jack Dolman Score Mixing Scoring Music Editor 120927 8000004
Dave Jordan Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000002
Henry Jackman Music n/a 120781 8000001
Kyle Graffam Editor (Perception) 172 7000009
Shane McAllen Editor (Logan) 172 7000010
Matt Justmann Score Mixing Score Coordinator 120927 8000021
Steve Kofsky Music Music Production Services 120781 8000022
Richard F Mays Set Designer n/a 202 9000011
David Moreau Set Designer n/a 202 9000012
Aric Cheng Set Designer n/a 202 9000010
Josh Nizzi Conceptual Illustrator Concept Illustrator 121006 9000009
Rodney Fuentebella Conceptual Illustrator Concept Illustrator 121006 9000007
Andrew Kim Conceptual Illustrator Concept Illustrator 121006 9000008
Anshuman Prasad Set Designer n/a 202 9000013
Mike Stassi Set Designer n/a 202 9000014
Randy Wilkins Set Designer n/a 202 9000019
James Carson Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000020
Paul Sonski Set Designer n/a 202 9000018
Julien Pougnier Set Designer n/a 202 9000017
Jann Engel Set Designer n/a 202 9000015
Barbara Mesney Set Designer n/a 202 9000016
Andy Park Conceptual Illustrator Concept Illustrator 121006 9000006
Carol Kiefer Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000005
John Prestage Music Engineer Engineer(Air Studios, London) 120837 8000027
Sammy Cahn Song ("It's Been A Long, Long Time") 120859 8000028
Chris Barrett Recording Recordist(Air Studios, London) 120578 8000026
Margaret Gardner Music Coordinator n/a 206 8000025
Everton Nelson Music Orchestra Leader 120781 8000023
Gavin Greenaway Music Conductor Conductor 120818 8000024
Jule Styne Song ("It's Been A Long, Long Time") 120859 8000029
Harry James & His Orchestra Song Performer ("It's Been A Long, Long Time") 120788 8000030
Beat Frutiger Art Director n/a 183 9000003
Kevin Ishioka Art Director n/a 183 9000004
Tom Valentine Art Director n/a 183 9000002
Peter Wenham Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Marvin Gaye Song ("Trouble Man") 120859 8000031
Marvin Gaye Song Performer ("Trouble Man") 120788 8000032
John Giang Art Department (Industrial Light & Magic) 120843 9000085
Ryan Drue Art Department (Industrial Light & Magic) 120843 9000086
Kiara Farberov Wardrobe Draper 120823 13000019
Teresa Jimenez Wardrobe Draper 120823 13000020
Maria J Smith Hair Ager/Dyer 120794 13000018
Katy Johnson Gullo Hair Ager/Dyer 120794 13000017
Chris Newlander Costumes Costume Buyer 120828 13000015
Gildardo Tobon Hair Ager/Dyer 120794 13000016
Lidush Rostomian Wardrobe Draper 120823 13000021
Rozie Zargaryan Wardrobe Draper 120823 13000022
Dominick DeRasmo Costumer Specialty Costumer 120880 13000027
Gillian Waterman Costumer Specialty Costumer 120880 13000028
Joseph Collins Costumer Specialty Costumer 120880 13000026
Deborah Ambrosino Costumer Specialty Costumer 120880 13000025
Askia Won-Ling Jacob Costumer (to Mr. Jackson) 120880 13000023
Cookie Lopez Fahey Costumer (to Ms. Johansson) 120880 13000024
John M "Jack" Wright Costumer Military Costumer 120880 13000014
Javier Arrieta Costumer Military Costumer 120880 13000013
Pablo Borges Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000003
Scott Hankins Key Costumer n/a 351 13000004
Nick Scarano Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000002
Judianna Makovsky Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Scott Siegal Head of Production (Logan) 120889 11000061
Coral D'Alessandro Consultant Animatics Consultant 120784 12000001
Kim M Holly Key Costumer n/a 351 13000005
Sanford Slepak Key Costumer n/a 351 13000006
William Traetta Costumes Specialty Costume Manufacturer 120828 13000011
Kacy Treadway Costumes Specialty Costume Manufacturer 120828 13000012
Gina Scarnati Costumes Specialty Costume Manufacturer 120828 13000010
Jill Thraves Costumer Specialty Costumer 120880 13000009
Tim Wonsik Key Costumer n/a 351 13000007
Dorothy Bulac Costumer Specialty Costumer 120880 13000008
Carrie Yoko Arakaki Costumer n/a 120880 13000029
Tiffany Busche Costumer n/a 120880 13000030
Luis Jimenez Tailor n/a 120990 13000051
Antonio Carrillo Wardrobe Draper 120823 13000052
Juan Carlos Jimenez Tailor n/a 120990 13000050
Madline Hana Wardrobe Table Person 120823 13000049
Lynda Arnold Wardrobe Table Person 120823 13000047
Gladys Cepeda Wardrobe Table Person 120823 13000048
Camille Friend Hair Hair Department Head 120794 13000053
Kristin Berge Hair Stylist Hair Department Head/Hair Stylist(to Mr. Evans) 120799 13000054
Bob Kretschmer Wig Maker n/a 121096 13000059
Lisa Rocco Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000060
Barbara Cantu Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000058
Nicole Sortillon Makeup Make-Up Department Head 353 13000057
Jeri Baker Hair Stylist (to Ms. Johansson) 120799 13000055
Allan Apone Makeup Make-Up Department Head 353 13000056
Natasha Paczkowski Wardrobe Manufacturing Foreperson 120823 13000046
Marilyn Madsen Wardrobe Manufacturing Foreperson 120823 13000045
John Voght Costumer n/a 120880 13000035
Valentina Aulisi Costumer n/a 120880 13000036
Jessica Posada Costumer n/a 120880 13000034
Michelle Liu Costumer n/a 120880 13000033
Steve Constancio Costumer n/a 120880 13000031
Gia Jimenez Costumer n/a 120880 13000032
Jay Cheng Costumer n/a 120880 13000037
Laura Alcala Hodges Costumer n/a 120880 13000038
Robyn Gebhart Tailor Cutter/Fitter 120990 13000043
D Keith Muessigmann Tailor Cutter/Fitter 120990 13000044
Dale Wibben Tailor Cutter/Fitter 120990 13000042
Cesha Ventre Costumer n/a 120880 13000041
Nisa Kellner Costumer n/a 120880 13000039
Branden Marks Costumer n/a 120880 13000040
John T Miller Head of Production (Perception) 120889 11000060
Danny Gonzalez Creative Executive Creative Executive/Founder(Perception) 120932 11000059
Dawn Clounch Executive Manager Of Physical Production(Marvel Studios) 120806 11000018
Bruce Markoe Post-Production Executive (Marvel Studios) 120876 11000019
Julie A Keller Executive Product Placement Executive(Marvel Studios) 120806 11000017
Erika Denton Executive Script Clearances Executive(Marvel Studios) 120806 11000016
Chris McComb Finance Production Finance Executive(Marvel Studios) 121155 11000014
Ryan Potter Executive in Charge Vice President Business And Legal Affairs(Marvel Studios) 120791 11000015
Michael Pasciullo Marketing Vice President, Marketing(Marvel Studios) 121149 11000020
Randy McGowan Executive Technical Operations Executive(Marvel Studios) 120806 11000021
Sean Flynn Technology Technology Officer(Marvel Studios) 121148 11000026
Eva Prelle Debose Operations Technical Operations Manager(Marvel Studios) 121140 11000027
Will Pilgrim Creative Executive Creative Research Manager(Marvel Studios) 120932 11000025
Tim Dillon Marketing Marketing Executive(Marvel Studios) 121149 11000024
Dave Bushore Executive Interactive Marketing Executive(Marvel Studios) 120806 11000022
Bob Sabouni Marketing EVP, Global Marketing Partnerships(Marvel Studios) 121149 11000023
Benjamin Hung Operations SVP Business Dev, Distribution & Operations(Marvel Studios) 121140 11000013
Brian Saunders Music Executive VP Sound Post Production(Disney) 121033 11000012
Sarah Halley Finn Casting n/a 179 10000001
Tamara Hunter Casting Associate n/a 160 10000002
David Mack Illustrator Illustrator/Concept Artist(Sarofsky) 600 9000090
Ara Devejian Art Director (Logan) 183 9000089
Luis Guggenberger Concept Artist (Trixter) 120911 9000087
Paolo Gianodoso Concept Artist (Trixter) 120911 9000088
Jason Stamey Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000003
Maryellen Aviano-Roberts Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000004
Steve Swofford Executive VP Client Services(Disney) 120806 11000010
Michael Jedlicka Technology VP Technology(Disney) 121148 11000011
Leon Silverman Executive in Charge GM(Digital Studio/Disney) 120791 11000009
Jonathan Null Head of Production (Skywalker) 120889 11000008
Trinh Tran Creative Executive (Marvel Studios) 120932 11000001
Joshua Lowden Music Executive VP & General Manager(Skywalker) 121033 11000007
Romana Samaritani Operations Technical Operations Manager(Marvel Studios) 121140 11000028
Alan Fine Creative Executive Creative Committee(Marvel Studios) 120932 11000029
Khuyen Dang Executive Executive Staff(ILM) 120806 11000049
Greg Grusby Executive Executive Staff(ILM) 120806 11000050
Tony Tran Technology (Industrial Light & Magic) 121148 11000048
Robert Santos Technology (Industrial Light & Magic) 121148 11000047
Colette Mullenhoff Technology (Industrial Light & Magic) 121148 11000045
Barnaby Robson Technology (Industrial Light & Magic) 121148 11000046
Cassandra Kaiser Executive Executive Staff(ILM) 120806 11000051
Jonathan Betuel Executive Co-Founder(Luma pictures, Inc.) 120806 11000052
Jamy Kim Operations Operations Manager(Luma pictures, Inc.) 121140 11000057
Jeremy Lasky Creative Executive Creative Executive/Founder(Perception) 120932 11000058
Tayla Ealom Operations Operations Supervisor(Luma pictures, Inc.) 121140 11000056
Chris Sage Operations Of Operations(Luma pictures, Inc.) 121140 11000055
Lindsay Hallett Operations Of Business Relations(Luma pictures, Inc.) 121140 11000053
Marla Neto Executive Business Relations Associate(Luma pictures, Inc.) 120806 11000054
Megan Marquardt Technology (Industrial Light & Magic) 121148 11000044
Andy Huang Technology (Industrial Light & Magic) 121148 11000043
Steve Besselman Technology (Industrial Light & Magic) 121148 11000034
Jason Holt Technology (Industrial Light & Magic) 121148 11000035
Brian Michael Bendis Executive Creative Committee(Marvel Studios) 120806 11000033
Joe Quesada Creative Executive Creative Committee(Marvel Studios) 120932 11000032
Chris Acquaviva Finance Financial Officer(Marvel Studios) 121155 11000030
Dan Buckley Creative Executive Creative Committee(Marvel Studios) 120932 11000031
Christopher Marlett Technology (Industrial Light & Magic) 121148 11000036
Brian Moffet Technology (Industrial Light & Magic) 121148 11000037
Kevin Wooley Technology (Industrial Light & Magic) 121148 11000041
Ryan Galloway Technology (Industrial Light & Magic) 121148 11000042
Jeremy Therrien Technology (Industrial Light & Magic) 121148 11000040
Selma Sabera Technology (Industrial Light & Magic) 121148 11000039
Matthew Parrott Technology (Industrial Light & Magic) 121148 11000038
Carrie Oliver Film Lab DI Editor(Technicolor) 120850 6000079
Tashi Trieu Film Lab DI Editor(Technicolor) 120850 6000078
Tim Patterson Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000009
Danielle Daly Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000010
George J Hrico Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000008
Jenny Sandell Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000007
Jason Tamez Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000005
Kerry Lyn McKissick Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000006
Cesare Gagliardoni Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000011
Jennifer Bergman Post-Production Coordinator Marvel Post Production Coordinator 120842 5000012
Catherine Kagan Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000017
Ted Alvarez Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000018
James Lin Location Manager n/a 193 5000016
Katie Pruitt Assistant Director 2nd Assistant Director 163 5000015
Trisha Burton Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000013
Brian Galligan Assistant Director n/a 163 5000014
Brian Relyea Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
Gregory G Hale Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
Victoria Alonso Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
Michael Grillo Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Alan Fine Executive Producer n/a 174 3000003
Louis D'Esposito Executive Producer n/a 174 3000002
Anthony Russo Director n/a 2 2000002
Kevin Feige Producer n/a 3 3000001
Stan Lee Executive Producer n/a 174 3000006
Nate Moore Co-Producer n/a 170 3000007
JoAnn Perritano Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Lars P Winther Assistant Director n/a 163 5000002
Joe Simon Source Material (from comic book: "Captain America") 120786 4000004
Jack Kirby Source Material (from comic book: "Captain America") 120786 4000003
Christopher Markus Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Stephen McFeely Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
Nancy K. Wong Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000019
Helen Pollak Production Manager n/a 305 5000020
Mike Wendt Location Assistant (Cleveland Unit) 120947 5000041
Lee Davidson Location Assistant (Cleveland Unit) 120947 5000042
Chris Singleton Location Assistant (Cleveland Unit) 120947 5000040
Brad Berger Location Coordinator (Cleveland Unit) 120877 5000039
Ronald M Haynes Assistant Location Manager (Cleveland Unit) 194 5000037
Kevin Foster Assistant Location Manager (Cleveland Unit) 194 5000038
Justin Stiles Location Assistant (Cleveland Unit) 120947 5000043
Jay Nolan Location Assistant (Cleveland Unit) 120947 5000044
Paul J. Elliot Production Supervisor (Makeup & Effects Laboratories, Inc) 307 5000049
May Tam Production Coordinator (Washington D.C. Unit) 162 5000050
Fredrick W. Doyle Location Assistant (Cleveland Unit) 120947 5000048
Bob Corna Location Assistant (Cleveland Unit) 120947 5000047
Lucie Bourgeau Assistant Production Coordinator (Cleveland Unit) 192 5000045
Maylon L. Hines Location Assistant (Cleveland Unit) 120947 5000046
Amira Soliman Assistant Location Manager (Cleveland Unit) 194 5000036
Wendall S Hinkle Assistant Location Manager (Cleveland Unit) 194 5000035
Alyssa Feener Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000025
James Currier Assistant Director n/a 163 5000026
Sara Bartkiewicz Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000024
Jayson Merrill Assistant Director n/a 163 5000023