Maleficent (2014)

Maleficent
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating PG
Runtime 1hr 37mins.
Genres Adventure, Family, Fantasy, Action
Keywords baby, betrayal, cgi, curse, fairies, fairy tale, female, female protagonist, forest, IMAX, invasion, king, kingdom, live-action, magic, redemption, romance, royalty, supernatural, touching
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Stefan Lange Visual Effects VFX Data Wrangler 419 23000083
Varun Malik Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000190
Nikkie Grimshaw Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetics Modeler 120936 13000090
Ricardo Cruz Animal Trainer Horse Trainer 120962 20000004
Pete Anthony Music Orchestration 120781 8000009
Rafe Sacks Digital Artist Artist Lead(Digital Domain) 121022 23000539
Frankie Stellato Digital Artist Artist Lead(Digital Domain) 121022 23000540
Elizabeth Bernard Character Animation Character Animator(Digital Domain) 622 23000554
Dacklin Young Digital Artist Artist Lead(Digital Domain) 121022 23000553
Stephen A Buckley Character Animation Character Animator(Digital Domain) 622 23000555
Andrew Farrell Character Animation Character Animator(Digital Domain) 622 23000556
Magnolia Kulea Digital Artist Character Animator(Digital Domain) 121022 23000559
Stephen Kelloway Digital Artist Character Animator(Digital Domain) 121022 23000558
Dan Platt Digital Artist Artist Lead(Digital Domain) 121022 23000538
Cameron Folds Character Animation Character Animator(Digital Domain) 622 23000557
Shervin Shoghian Digital Artist Artist Lead(Digital Domain) 121022 23000552
Thomas Reppen Digital Artist Artist Lead(Digital Domain) 121022 23000551
Kui Han Lee Digital Artist Artist Lead(Digital Domain) 121022 23000546
David Frick Digital Artist Artist Lead(Digital Domain) 121022 23000545
John Feather Digital Artist Artist Lead(Digital Domain) 121022 23000544
Abdullah Ecirli Digital Artist Artist Lead(Digital Domain) 121022 23000543
Robyn Luckham Digital Artist Artist Lead(Digital Domain) 121022 23000547
Jeremy Mesana Digital Artist Artist Lead(Digital Domain) 121022 23000548
Stephen Parker Digital Artist Artist Lead(Digital Domain) 121022 23000550
Ben Neall Digital Artist Artist Lead(Digital Domain) 121022 23000549
Neil Lim Sang Character Animation Character Animator(Digital Domain) 622 23000560
Simon Yuen Digital Artist Artist Lead(Digital Domain) 121022 23000541
Mark Della Rossa Digital Artist Artist Lead(Digital Domain) 121022 23000542
Scott Meadows Character Animation Character Animator(Digital Domain) 622 23000562
Pericles Michielin Character Animation Character Animator(Digital Domain) 622 23000579
Dan Patterson Character Animation Character Animator(Digital Domain) 622 23000580
Lee McNair Character Animation Character Animator(Digital Domain) 622 23000578
Jeff Lin Character Animation Character Animator(Digital Domain) 622 23000577
Kevin Labanowich Character Animation Character Animator(Digital Domain) 622 23000576
Melanie Plett Character Animation Character Animator(Digital Domain) 622 23000581
Brett Rutland Character Animation Character Animator(Digital Domain) 622 23000582
Mark Wong Character Animation Character Animator(Digital Domain) 622 23000586
Evelyn Yoa Character Animation Character Animator(Digital Domain) 622 23000587
Christopher Erin Walsh Character Animation Character Animator(Digital Domain) 622 23000585
Vincent Truitner Character Animation Character Animator(Digital Domain) 622 23000584
Kimberly Sanchez Character Animation Character Animator(Digital Domain) 622 23000583
Ryan Hayford Character Animation Character Animator(Digital Domain) 622 23000575
Anouchka Farrenc Character Animation Character Animator(Digital Domain) 622 23000574
Tim Ranck Character Animation Character Animator(Digital Domain) 622 23000565
Tom St Amand Character Animation Character Animator(Digital Domain) 622 23000566
Patrick Perez Character Animation Character Animator(Digital Domain) 622 23000564
Jee Young Park Character Animation Character Animator(Digital Domain) 622 23000563
Christopher Nichols Digital Artist Artist Lead(Digital Domain) 121022 23000537
Jeffrey Struthers Character Animation Character Animator(Digital Domain) 622 23000567
Terry Veer Character Animation Character Animator(Digital Domain) 622 23000568
Mattias Brunosson Character Animation Character Animator(Digital Domain) 622 23000572
Scott Dace Character Animation Character Animator(Digital Domain) 622 23000573
Dick Zondag Character Animation Character Animator(Digital Domain) 622 23000571
Paul Wood Character Animation Character Animator(Digital Domain) 622 23000570
Sebastian Weber Character Animation Character Animator(Digital Domain) 622 23000569
Les Major Character Animation Character Animator(Digital Domain) 622 23000561
Kamy Lovelady Digital Artist Artist Lead(Digital Domain) 121022 23000534
Sabina Bejasa-Dimmock Visual Effects VFX Production(MPC) 419 23000500
Thomas Mansencal Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000501
Ted Lister Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000499
T.Varshitha Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000498
Svein Ferkingstad Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000497
Tim Holleyman Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000502
Tiziano Fioriti Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000503
Vijaya Kumar R Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000507
Ville-Matti Vasama Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000508
Venkat Gaddampally Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000506
Valentin Petrov Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000505
Tracey McLean Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000504
Suresh Hari Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000496
Sunil Saini Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000495
Sheen-Wei Yap Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000487
Shripad Arvind Deshmukh Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000488
Yegor Swarovski Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000486
Vivek Mehta Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000485
Vittorio Barabani Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000484
Simon Britnell Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000489
Solene Chan-Lam Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000490
Sudip Dutta Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000494
Steve Au Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000493
Stefania De Santis Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000492
Sreejith Venugopalan Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000491
Vittorio Maglione Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000509
Vlad Holst Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000510
Elizabeth Schafer Knovick Digital Artist Digital Producer(Digital Domain) 121022 23000527
Nicholas James Lloyd Visual Effects Conceptual Artist(Digital Domain) 419 23000528
Kelly Shin Digital Artist Digital Producer(Digital Domain) 121022 23000526
Gary Roberts Visual Effects Producer Virtual Production Supervisor(Digital Domain) 243 23000525
Matthias Wittmann Visual Effects Supervisor(Digital Domain) 419 23000524
Jeremy Buttell Digital Artist Artist Lead(Digital Domain) 121022 23000529
Ben Dishart Digital Artist Artist Lead(Digital Domain) 121022 23000530
Casey C Benn Modelmaker Character Modeler(Digital Domain) 120919 23000588
Zach Mandt Digital Artist Artist Lead(Digital Domain) 121022 23000535
Heather Hoyland Digital Artist Artist Lead(Digital Domain) 121022 23000533
Rob Andrews Digital Artist Artist Lead(Digital Domain) 121022 23000532
Brett Ellis Digital Artist Artist Lead(Digital Domain) 121022 23000531
Petar Shipkov Visual Effects Supervisor(Digital Domain) 419 23000523
Claude Martins Visual Effects Supervisor(Digital Domain) 419 23000522
Jordi Cardus Visual Effects Supervisor(Digital Domain) 419 23000514
Sho Igarashi Visual Effects Supervisor(Digital Domain) 419 23000515
David Andrews Animation Supervisor (Digital Domain) 120918 23000513
Darren Hendler Digital Effects Digital Effects Supervisor(Digital Domain) 345 23000512
Kelly L'Estrange Visual Effects Producer (Digital Domain) 243 23000511
Jonathan Litt Visual Effects Supervisor(Digital Domain) 419 23000516
Lou Pecora Digital Artist Supervisor(Digital Domain) 121022 23000517
Aruna Inversin Visual Effects Supervisor(Digital Domain) 419 23000521
Rudy Grossman Visual Effects Supervisor(Digital Domain) 419 23000520
Shane Davidson Digital Artist Supervisor(Digital Domain) 121022 23000519
R Matt Smith Digital Artist Supervisor(Digital Domain) 121022 23000518
Henrique Moser Digital Artist Artist Lead(Digital Domain) 121022 23000536
Anto Juricic Modelmaker Character Modeler(Digital Domain) 120919 23000590
Julien Lasbleiz Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 419 23000661
Ken Lo Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 419 23000662
Juan S Gomez Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 419 23000660
Geoff Diamond Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 419 23000659
Nicolas Chombart Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 419 23000658
Mike Parker Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 419 23000663
Martin Reneleau Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 419 23000664
Teru Yoshida Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 419 23000668
Daniel Buck Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 419 23000669
Alex Wang Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 419 23000667
Stephan Skorepa Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 419 23000666
Jean-Paul Rovela Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 419 23000665
Margaret Bright-Ryan Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 419 23000657
Anthony Zalinka Effects Assistant Effects Animator(Digital Domain) 120922 23000656
Vanessa Cheung Visual Effects Environments Artist(Digital Domain) 419 23000647
Matt Gilson Visual Effects Environments Artist(Digital Domain) 419 23000648
Holly Wenger Visual Effects Integration Artist(Digital Domain) 419 23000646
Shelley Courte Visual Effects Integration Artist(Digital Domain) 419 23000645
Michael DeBeer Visual Effects Integration Artist(Digital Domain) 419 23000644
Will Johnson Visual Effects Environments Artist(Digital Domain) 419 23000649
Sun Chung Visual Effects Environments Artist(Digital Domain) 419 23000650
Andy C King Effects Assistant Effects Animator(Digital Domain) 120922 23000654
Ryo Sakaguchi Effects Assistant Effects Animator(Digital Domain) 120922 23000655
Brian Gazdik Effects Assistant Effects Animator(Digital Domain) 120922 23000653
Scott Tessier Visual Effects Environments Artist(Digital Domain) 419 23000652
Peter Herlein Visual Effects Environments Artist(Digital Domain) 419 23000651
Lester Chung Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 419 23000670
Paul George Palop Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 419 23000671
Veronica Marino Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000688
Nikolai Michaleski Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000689
James Kuroda Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000687
Michael Harbour Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000686
Brian Dickett Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000685
Kym Olsen Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000690
Pau Rocher Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000691
Thomas Dane Wagener Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000695
Kevin Bouchez Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000696
Joseph Silva Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000694
Jason Selfe Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000693
Brian Rust Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000692
Marie Denoga Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000684
Kaelen Cohen Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000683
Benjamin Rabaste Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 419 23000675
Sean Rivet Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 419 23000676
Timothy Nassauer Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 419 23000674
Mathias Lautour Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 419 23000673
Aaron Kramer Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 419 23000672
Ronald S Samson Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 419 23000677
Bill Spradlin Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 419 23000678
Marco Cantaluppi Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000682
Jason Bidwell Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000681
Joel Bautista Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000680
Teh-Wei Yeh Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 419 23000679
Jesse James Chisholm Visual Effects Integration Artist(Digital Domain) 419 23000643
Jim Moorehead Visual Effects Integration Artist(Digital Domain) 419 23000642
Jamie Bowers Digital Artist Texture Artist(Digital Domain) 121022 23000606
Anna Ivanova Digital Artist Texture Artist(Digital Domain) 121022 23000607
Mingquan Zhou Character Design Character Rigger(Digital Domain) 485 23000605
Hyun Seung Kim Character Design Character Rigger(Digital Domain) 485 23000604
Matthieu Fiorilli Character Design Character Rigger(Digital Domain) 485 23000603
Anna Silvey Gibson Character Design Texture Artist(Digital Domain) 485 23000608
Roberto Hradec Character Design Texture Artist(Digital Domain) 485 23000609
Jennifer Anaya Visual Effects Virtual Production / Performance Capture(Digital Domain) 419 23000613
Jonathan Berry Visual Effects Virtual Production / Performance Capture(Digital Domain) 419 23000614
Ryan Beagan Visual Effects Virtual Production / Performance Capture(Digital Domain) 419 23000612
Gabriela Rios Background Artist Virtual Production / Performance Capture(Digital Domain) 490 23000611
Tadao Mihashi Digital Artist Texture Artist(Digital Domain) 121022 23000610
Tim Petre Character Design Character Rigger(Digital Domain) 485 23000602
Eugene Jeong Character Design Character Rigger(Digital Domain) 485 23000601
Marco Di Lucca Modelmaker Character Modeler(Digital Domain) 120919 23000593
Jung Rock Hwang Modelmaker Character Modeler(Digital Domain) 120919 23000594
Jaeseok Kwon Modelmaker Character Modeler(Digital Domain) 120919 23000592
Daniel Moy Modelmaker Character Modeler(Digital Domain) 120919 23000591
Vikas Bableshwar Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000483
David Kaplan Modelmaker Character Modeler(Digital Domain) 120919 23000595
Ken King Character Animation Character Animator(Digital Domain) 622 23000596
David Dunn Character Design Character Rigger(Digital Domain) 485 23000600
Ping Xie Modelmaker Character Modeler(Digital Domain) 120919 23000599
Luke Wakeford Modelmaker Character Modeler(Digital Domain) 120919 23000598
Michael Vincent Palleschi Modelmaker Character Modeler(Digital Domain) 120919 23000597
Chris Cummins Visual Effects Virtual Production / Performance Capture(Digital Domain) 419 23000615
Jim Kundig Visual Effects Virtual Production / Performance Capture(Digital Domain) 419 23000616
Eduardo Dioses Character Animation Character Effects Artist(Digital Domain) 622 23000633
Jun Hun Kim Character Animation Character Effects Artist(Digital Domain) 622 23000634
Carolyn Wong Character Animation Character Effects Artist(Digital Domain) 622 23000632
David Tonnesen Character Animation Character Effects Artist(Digital Domain) 622 23000631
Patricia Pawlak Character Animation Character Effects Artist(Digital Domain) 622 23000630
Jeff Martin Character Animation Character Effects Artist(Digital Domain) 622 23000635
Remi Munier Character Animation Character Effects Artist(Digital Domain) 622 23000636
Johnathon Cormier Visual Effects Integration Artist(Digital Domain) 419 23000640
Montu Jariwala Visual Effects Integration Artist(Digital Domain) 419 23000641
Vincent Cheng Visual Effects Integration Artist(Digital Domain) 419 23000639
Chelsea Whittet Character Animation Character Effects Artist(Digital Domain) 622 23000638
Elliot Rosenstein Character Animation Character Effects Artist(Digital Domain) 622 23000637
Damon Milman Character Animation Character Effects Artist(Digital Domain) 622 23000629
Daniel Lay Character Animation Character Effects Artist(Digital Domain) 622 23000628
April Warren Visual Effects Virtual Production / Performance Capture(Digital Domain) 419 23000620
Ian Adams Visual Effects Virtual Production / Performance Capture(Digital Domain) 419 23000621
Matthew Valverde Visual Effects Virtual Production / Performance Capture(Digital Domain) 419 23000619
Alia Dong-Stewart Visual Effects Virtual Production / Performance Capture(Digital Domain) 419 23000618
Ron Rhee Visual Effects Virtual Production / Performance Capture(Digital Domain) 419 23000617
Leonard Barrit Visual Effects Virtual Production / Performance Capture(Digital Domain) 419 23000622
Evelyn Cover Visual Effects Virtual Production / Performance Capture(Digital Domain) 419 23000623
Kavita Khosla Character Animation Character Effects Artist(Digital Domain) 622 23000627
Tyler Cayce Character Animation Character Effects Artist(Digital Domain) 622 23000626
Jeremy Schichtel Visual Effects Virtual Production / Performance Capture(Digital Domain) 419 23000625
Steve Madonna Visual Effects Virtual Production / Performance Capture(Digital Domain) 419 23000624
Ramahan Faulk Modelmaker Character Modeler(Digital Domain) 120919 23000589
Ummi Gudjonsson Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000480
Jasbir Thakur Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000337
Javad Matoorian Pour Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000338
Jambunatha M N Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000336
Isabelle Roussel Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000335
Imran Sajid Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000334
Jean Bultingaire Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000339
Jeffrey Burt Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000340
Gopi Krishna Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000344
Julian Burt Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000345
Andy Burrows Visual Effects VFX Production(MPC) 419 23000343
John Barrigar Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000342
Jerome Martinez Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000341
Howard Protheroe Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000333
Holly Aldersley Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000332
Gabor Reikort Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000324
Gabriela Pruszkowska Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000325
Francesco Pinto Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000323
Eva Kristjans Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000322
Elwaleed Suliman Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000321
Gianluca Pizzaia Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000326
Gina Pentassuglia Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000327
Harry Green Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000331
Hannes Doornaert Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000330
Guillaume Thimus Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000329
Girish Kumar PV Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000328
Justin Henton Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000346
Karl Sisson Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000347
Melanie Lowe Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000364
Merriet Jero J Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000365
Maurizio De Angelis Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000363
Mathieu Assemat Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000362
Martin Hession Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000361
Michael Harrison Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000366
Mohan Vamsi Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000367
Nick Whiteley Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000371
Oliver Clarke Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000372
Neil Griffiths Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000370
Natalie MacDonald Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000369
Muthyala Krishnaiah Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000368
Mark Manca Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000360
Marc Menneglier Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000359
Kristaan Cain Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000351
Kristin Pratt Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000352
Kristopher Pestano Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000350
Keith Patrick Turner Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000349
Kate Lee Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000348
Kwok Keung Yeung Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000353
Lev Kolobov Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000354
Manjusha Balachandran Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000358
Mahesh Daddala Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000357
Antony John Victor Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000356
Louis Corr Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000355
Elisa Mar Ferre Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000320
Dnyandeep Gautam Pundkar Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000319
Aldo Scarella Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000283
Alessandro Gobbetti Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000284
Alan Zheng Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000282
Adam Slater Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000281
Adam Balentine Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000280
Alex Cernogorods Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000285
Alex Ouzande Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000286
Amit Sharma Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000290
Amy Tong Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000291
Amaury Coljon Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000289
Allyn Lawson Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000288
Alison Lake Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000287
Jason Gagnon Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000279
James Carson Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000278
Greg Hansen Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000270
Gunjan Baruah Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000271
Giuseppe Improta Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000269
Girish Patil Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000268
Gianpietro Fabre Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000267
Harish Verma Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000272
Hiroaki Muramoto Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000273
Jake Harrell Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000277
Inga Teder Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000276
Igor Staritsin Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000275
Holly Potter Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000274
Andrea Rosa Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000292
Andrew Fletcher Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000293
Chris Stefiuk Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000310
Dale Pretorius Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000311
Chris Ainsworth Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000309
Carlos Calle Ramos Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000308
Bryan Barlett Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000307
Dan Blacker Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000312
Daniel Gonzalez Solozabal Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000313
Dawid Skrodzki Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000317
Derek Wolfe Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000318
David Hirst Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000316
David Armitage Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000315
Daniele Orsetti Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000314
Brecht Debaene Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000306
Bhargava D Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000305
Arnaud Pecqueur Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000297
Arslan Elver Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000298
Antonio Ramos Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000296
Tony Peck Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000295
Anissa Senoussi-Nicastro Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000294
Arun Raj Kumar Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000299
Asuha Yasuda Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000300
Benoit Legros Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000304
Benjamin V Funk Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000303
Bastien Montelecque Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000302
Awadhut Joshi Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000301
Oliver Exmundo Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000373
Pablovsky Ramos Nieves Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000374
Ramesh Babu Edupalli Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000445
Renganath K Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000446
Rama Prasad P Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000444
Rajesh Kumar KV Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000443
Raja Ravichandran Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000442
Ricardo Silva Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000447
Richard Surridge Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000448
Sajith P S Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000452
Sam Cox Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000453
Ruth Asensio Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000451
Ruben Villoria Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000450
Robin Walsh Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000449
Rahul Kadathara Raju Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000441
Preetham Raj Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000440
Oliver Dale Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000432
Olivier Jezequel Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000433
Papp Nikolett Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000431
Nick Sargent Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000430
Navaneetha Krishnan Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000429
Patrick Kalyn Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000434
Paula Bell Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000435
Prasad Subramanian Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000439
Pornthep Wongkitigumjorn Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000438
Piyush Pareekh Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000437
Peter Rabel Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000436
Sanjoy Biswas Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000454
Santiago Colomo Martinez Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000455
Suraj Makhija Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000472
Suresh Pandi Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000473
Sumit Pabbi Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000471
Sudeepto Bose Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000470
Steven Denyer Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000469
Swati Malu Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000474
Taeyoung Kim Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000475
Tom Coster Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000479
Mark Burns Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000697
Titus Majerski Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000478
Thomas Warrender Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000477
Thomas Hobman Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000476
Stephen Molyneaux Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000468
Stephanie Schmiedel Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000467
Seraphin Guery Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000459
Sharan Kumar Hosur Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000460
Sébastien Gourdal Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000458
Scott Russell Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000457
Sasikumar Santhakumar Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000456
Shrikant Jain Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000461
Siddalingesh Hosapeti Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000462
Srinivasan Rajendran Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000466
Sreedhar Raju Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000465
Sonali Pandit Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000464
Sivaprakash Jeevanantham Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000463
Narender Koshiyari Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000428
Monique Williams Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000427
Rupa Singh Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000391
Sagar Wakankar Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000392
Romain Simonnet Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000390
Rob Hopper Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000389
Riccardo Coccia Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000388
Salman "Sal" Malik Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000393
Sandra Murta Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000394
Sean O'Hara Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000398
Sendil Kumar Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000399
Satisha P Y Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000397
Saphir Vendroux Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000396
Sankarlal MG Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000395
Rex Fang Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000387
Ray Chang Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000386
Pola Hareesh Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000378
Prabhakaran R Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000379
Philip Barnard Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000377
Pedro Santos Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000376
Paul Daiko Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000375
Prashant Kumar Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000380
Quentin Sur Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000381
Ramanathan K Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000385
Rajesh Manayil Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000384
Rajakanna Nagarajan Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000383
Raja Bose A Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000382
Jean-Paul Rovela Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000400
Jenn Epstein Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000401
Manoj Ravi Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000418
Mark Bortolotto Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000419
Malavika Chandrakanth Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000417
Madhu Sharan Kolluri Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000416
Lukka Nageswara Rao Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000415
Marko Milicevic Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000420
Mathew Mathews Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000421
Micha Bostrom Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000425
Miguel Santana Da Silva Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000426
Melody Mahoney Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000424
Melaina Mace Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000423
Mathilde Tollec Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000422
Lisa Sigurdardottir Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000414
Laurent Maynard Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000413
Julian Weiss Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000405
Kai Pedersen Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000406
Juan Carlos Mendoza Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000404
Jon Van Hoey Smith Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000403
Johan Vaagstedt Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000402
Karoly Mesterhazy Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000407
Kaydhar Krishnamoorthy Eswaran Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000408
Kristof Kiraly Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000412
Kristian Rejek Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000411
Krishnamoorthy Madhavan Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000410
Klaus Skovbo Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000409
Victor Pillet Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000482
Wes Cronk Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000699
Abhishek Warang Visual Effects Stereo Production(Prime Focus) 419 23000988
Athmi Rai Visual Effects Stereo Production(Prime Focus) 419 23000989
Tom Duckett Visual Effects Stereo Production(Prime Focus) 419 23000987
Arturs Vaitilavics Visual Effects Stereo Production(Prime Focus) 419 23000986
Andrew Brittain Visual Effects Stereo Production(Prime Focus) 419 23000985
Rohit Korgaonkar Visual Effects Stereo Production(Prime Focus) 419 23000990
Darshan D Rane Visual Effects Stereo Production(Prime Focus) 419 23000991
Chris Preston-Barnes Visual Effects Stereo Production(Prime Focus) 419 23000995
Wagh Rahul Ramesh Visual Effects Stereo Production(Prime Focus) 419 23000996
Bakshad Amrolia Visual Effects Stereo Production(Prime Focus) 419 23000994
Richard Edwards Visual Effects Stereo Production(Prime Focus) 419 23000993
Krushna Raja Ram Udavant Visual Effects Stereo Production(Prime Focus) 419 23000992
Omkar S Rahate Visual Effects Stereo Production(Prime Focus) 419 23000984
Vinod Kumar Vaishya Visual Effects Stereo Production(Prime Focus) 419 23000983
Jimmy Phillip Visual Effects Stereo Supervisor(Prime Focus) 419 23000974
Barry O'Brien Visual Effects Stereo Supervisor(Prime Focus) 419 23000975
Oliver Allen-Wielebnowski Visual Effects Stereo Supervisor(Prime Focus) 419 23000973
Matthew Bristowe Visual Effects Of Production(Prime Focus) 419 23000972
Richard W Baker Visual Effects Stereo Supervisor(Prime Focus) 419 23000971
Valeria Andino Visual Effects Stereo Production(Prime Focus) 419 23000976
Franklin Mascarenhas Visual Effects Stereo Production(Prime Focus) 419 23000977
James Cundill Visual Effects Stereo Production(Prime Focus) 419 23000981
Albena Ivanova Visual Effects Stereo Production(Prime Focus) 419 23000982
Aoife Greenham Visual Effects Stereo Production(Prime Focus) 419 23000980
Vikki Chapman Visual Effects Stereo Production(Prime Focus) 419 23000979
Ben Harrison Visual Effects Stereo Production(Prime Focus) 419 23000978
Gus Melton Visual Effects Stereo Production(Prime Focus) 419 23000997
Marc Brzezicki Visual Effects Stereo Production(Prime Focus) 419 23000998
Laurel Costa Visual Effects Stereo Management(Legend3D) 419 23001014
Sean Callahan Visual Effects Stereo Crew(Legend3D) 419 23001015
Cyrus Gladstone Visual Effects Stereo Management(Legend3D) 419 23001013
Matt "Buzz" Akey Visual Effects Stereo Management(Legend3D) 419 23001012
Matthew Kemper Visual Effects Stereo Management(Legend3D) 419 23001011
Justin Fecteau Visual Effects Stereo Crew(Legend3D) 419 23001016
Jacqueline Mcfarland Visual Effects Stereo Crew(Legend3D) 419 23001017
Sean McCarty Visual Effects Stereo Crew(Legend3D) 419 23001021
Jessica Ozbirn Visual Effects Stereo Crew(Legend3D) 419 23001022
Craig Cesareo Visual Effects Stereo Crew(Legend3D) 419 23001020
Jason Williams Visual Effects Stereo Crew(Legend3D) 419 23001019
Daniel Sandoval Visual Effects Stereo Crew(Legend3D) 419 23001018
Jamie Pastor Visual Effects Stereo Management(Legend3D) 419 23001010
Jared Sandrew Visual Effects Stereo Management(Legend3D) 419 23001009
Vinay Das Visual Effects Stereo Production(Prime Focus) 419 23001001
Jemmel Matheson Visual Effects Stereo Production(Prime Focus) 419 23001002
Alex Hopkins Visual Effects Stereo Production(Prime Focus) 419 23001000
Luowe Goaneh Software Engineer Technical Developer(Digital Domain) 121071 23000999
Janak Griffin-Rai Visual Effects Stereo Production(Prime Focus) 419 23000999
Brooke Mcgowan Visual Effects Stereo Production(Prime Focus) 419 23001003
Kat Kelly Visual Effects Stereo Production(Prime Focus) 419 23001004
Sheldon Braithwaite Visual Effects Stereo Production(Prime Focus) 419 23001008
Sunny Chawla Visual Effects Stereo Production(Prime Focus) 419 23001007
Rishiraj Dilip Pawar Visual Effects Stereo Production(Prime Focus) 419 23001006
Peter Bartfay Visual Effects Stereo Production(Prime Focus) 419 23001005
David Willinsky Visual Effects IO/VFX(Gener8) 419 23000970
Aldi Purnama Visual Effects IO/VFX(Gener8) 419 23000969
Susan Gao Visual Effects Asset Artist(Gener8) 419 23000933
Heather Hughson Visual Effects Asset Artist(Gener8) 419 23000934
Adam Dewar Visual Effects Asset Artist(Gener8) 419 23000932
Senh Dang Visual Effects Asset Artist(Gener8) 419 23000931
Sahil Chawla Visual Effects Asset Artist(Gener8) 419 23000930
Ji Woong Kim Visual Effects Asset Artist(Gener8) 419 23000935
Chandrasekhar Krishnan Visual Effects Asset Artist(Gener8) 419 23000936
Suresh Padmaraj Visual Effects Asset Artist(Gener8) 419 23000940
Jesse Mason Visual Effects Asset Artist(Gener8) 419 23000941
Zachary Ng Visual Effects Asset Artist(Gener8) 419 23000939
Yves McCrae Visual Effects Asset Artist(Gener8) 419 23000938
Bobby Lee Visual Effects Asset Artist(Gener8) 419 23000937
Jared Bonin Visual Effects Asset Artist(Gener8) 419 23000929
Diego Avila Visual Effects Asset Artist(Gener8) 419 23000928
Xuelian (Liane) Li Compositor Compositing Artist(Gener8) 120626 23000920
Arslan Naqvi Compositor Compositing Artist(Gener8) 120626 23000921
Craig Houston Compositor Compositing Artist(Gener8) 120626 23000919
Alvin Grado Compositor Compositing Artist(Gener8) 120626 23000918
Sooman Ginze Compositor Compositing Artist(Gener8) 120626 23000917
Andrew Paxson Compositor Compositing Artist(Gener8) 120626 23000922
Andrew Stillinger Compositor Compositing Artist(Gener8) 120626 23000923
Mauricio Amezcua Visual Effects Asset Artist(Gener8) 419 23000927
Angel Carrasco Abinader Visual Effects Asset Artist(Gener8) 419 23000926
Jonathan Wai Compositor Compositing Artist(Gener8) 120626 23000925
Yuri Vasilev Compositor Compositing Artist(Gener8) 120626 23000924
Emmanuel Rojas Visual Effects Asset Artist(Gener8) 419 23000942
Jason Tranetzki Visual Effects Asset Artist(Gener8) 419 23000943
Brian Nguy Visual Effects Asset Artist(Gener8) 419 23000960
Donaji Zuniga Rojas Visual Effects Asset Artist(Gener8) 419 23000961
Juan Miranda Visual Effects Asset Artist(Gener8) 419 23000959
Alex Martinez Visual Effects Asset Artist(Gener8) 419 23000958
Catherine Lin Visual Effects Asset Artist(Gener8) 419 23000957
Cory Soo Visual Effects Asset Artist(Gener8) 419 23000962
Ian White Visual Effects Asset Artist(Gener8) 419 23000963
Jasbir Roopra Visual Effects IO/VFX(Gener8) 419 23000967
Brandon Doty Visual Effects IO/VFX(Gener8) 419 23000968
Barbara Holmes Visual Effects IO/VFX(Gener8) 419 23000966
Sandy Coles Visual Effects IO/VFX(Gener8) 419 23000965
Cobol Yu Visual Effects Asset Artist(Gener8) 419 23000964
Tegan Laing Visual Effects Asset Artist(Gener8) 419 23000956
Aren Kittilsen Visual Effects Asset Artist(Gener8) 419 23000955
Derek Anderson Visual Effects Asset Artist(Gener8) 419 23000947
Austin Baerg Visual Effects Asset Artist(Gener8) 419 23000948
Lola Akinwusi Visual Effects Asset Artist(Gener8) 419 23000946
Wing-Kit Yu Visual Effects Asset Artist(Gener8) 419 23000945
Andy Wong Visual Effects Asset Artist(Gener8) 419 23000944
Ethan Casper Visual Effects Asset Artist(Gener8) 419 23000949
Cory Clarkson Visual Effects Asset Artist(Gener8) 419 23000950
Anastazja Karolewska Visual Effects Asset Artist(Gener8) 419 23000954
Jose Hidalgo Visual Effects Asset Artist(Gener8) 419 23000953
Vikas Ganer Visual Effects Asset Artist(Gener8) 419 23000952
Steven Des Roches Visual Effects Asset Artist(Gener8) 419 23000951
Carla Sparrow Visual Effects Stereo Crew(Legend3D) 419 23001023
Sowmya K G Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001024
Roy Clarke Transportation Captain Transport Captain 272 25000031
Paula Hind Transportation Coordinator Transport Office Coordinator 271 25000032
Gerry Gore Transportation Captain Transport Captain 272 25000030
Paula Chidgey Cashier n/a 121079 25000029
Luke Clare Production Assistant n/a 275 25000028
Martinio Bolger Medic Main Unit Nurse 120966 25000033
Douglas Yates Production Health & Safety Officer 120824 25000034
Jack Ivins Set Production Assistant Set PA 371 25000038
Mark Rossi Set Production Assistant Set PA 371 25000039
Fraser Taggart Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000037
Cedric Nicolas-Troyan Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000036
Shannon Elphick Medic n/a 120966 25000035
Tristan Battersby Production Assistant n/a 275 25000027
Daniel Montesinos-Donaghy Production Assistant n/a 275 25000026
Jules Baker-Smith Assistant (to Mr. Stromberg) 120820 25000018
Holly Goline Assistant (to Ms. Jolie) 120820 25000019
Dmitri Vigneswaren Assistant (to Mr. Stromberg) 120820 25000017
Michael Mann Assistant (to Ms. Bradshaw) 120820 25000016
Natalie Testa Assistant (to Mr. Patel) 120820 25000015
Tommaso Colognese Assistant (to Ms. Jolie) 120820 25000020
Richard Rogan Production Secretary n/a 367 25000021
Becky Sands Production Assistant n/a 275 25000025
Mark Martin Production Assistant n/a 275 25000024
Michelle Davis Office Production Assistant Office PA 120909 25000023
Ed Squires Production Secretary n/a 367 25000022
Steven Johnson Production Assistant n/a 275 25000040
Tylie Cox Travel Coordinator (Additional Photography) 121042 25000041
Luke Hippely Production (Digital Domain) 120824 25000058
Doron Kipper Production (Digital Domain) 120824 25000059
John Baer Production (Digital Domain) 120824 25000057
Clint Spillers Production (Digital Domain) 120824 25000056
Virginia Carrasco Wilson Production (Digital Domain) 120824 25000055
Deanna Louie Production (Digital Domain) 120824 25000060
Chris McLeod Production (Digital Domain) 120824 25000061
Laura Gary Studio Teacher n/a 121023 26000001
Rob Harris Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Darren Williams Production (Digital Domain) 120824 25000064
Sam Tung Production (Digital Domain) 120824 25000063
Lori Talley Production (Digital Domain) 120824 25000062
My Linh Truong Production (Digital Domain) 120824 25000054
Adam Tate Production (Digital Domain) 120824 25000053
Jenne Guerra Production (Digital Domain) 120824 25000045
Andrea Schimpl Production (Digital Domain) 120824 25000046
Darren Thackeray Transportation Captain Transport Captain(Additional Photography) 272 25000044
Steve Brigden Transportation Captain Transport Captain(Additional Photography) 272 25000043
Tamlyn Samuels Production Assistant (Additional Photography) 275 25000042
Matt Voynavich Production (Digital Domain) 120824 25000047
Sarah Cave Production (Digital Domain) 120824 25000048
Frank MacFarlane Production (Digital Domain) 120824 25000052
Marc Mason Production (Digital Domain) 120824 25000051
Scott Ko Production (Digital Domain) 120824 25000050
Jeffrey Howard Production (Digital Domain) 120824 25000049
Jayme Carr Assistant (to Mr. Roth) 120820 25000014
Jason Horwood Stand-In n/a 121015 25000013
Robert Hill Props Props Supervisor 120817 24000012
Marlon Cole Props Props Storeman 120817 24000013
John Wells Property Master n/a 120805 24000011
David Balfour Property Master n/a 120805 24000010
Christopher Todd Armourer n/a 121128 24000009
Laurence Wells Props Chargehand Dressing Props 120817 24000014
Mark Geeson Props Chargehand Dressing Props 120817 24000015
Richard Magennis Props Dressing Props 120817 24000019
Gary Robinson Props Dressing Props 120817 24000020
Gregor Telfer Prop Handler Prop Hand 121165 24000018
Joe Bovington Assistant Props Standby Props 120904 24000017
Bradley Torbett Props Chargehand Dressing Props 120817 24000016
Dominic Weisz Armourer Armoury Modeler 121128 24000008
Richard Atherton Armourer n/a 121128 24000007
Stephen Davis Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001028
Jonathan Hall Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001029
Sudeep Ramasamy Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23001027
Scott Edelstein Visual Effects (Digital Domain) 419 23001026
Barringer Fox Wingard III Modelmaker Character Modeler(Digital Domain) 120919 23001025
Elly Meyrick Props Buyer Buyer 120926 24000001
Rachel Cutler Props Buyer Buyer 120926 24000002
Catherine Jones Armourer n/a 121128 24000006
Caroline Wilson Armourer Armoury Coordinator 121128 24000005
Timothy Lewis Armourer Senior Armourer 121128 24000004
Simon Atherton Armourer Master Armourer 121128 24000003
Ryan Saward Prop Handler Prop Hand 121165 24000021
Janis Vitolins Prop Handler Prop Hand 121165 24000022
Adam Rashbrook Production Standby Stagehand 120824 25000004
Alan Titmuss Production Stagehand(Bluescreen) 120824 25000005
Gus Ellis Production Staff Environmental Steward 121060 25000003
Nina Jagersbacher Assistant Personal Assistant(to Ms. Sheppard) 120820 25000002
Simon Crane Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000001
Emma Gunnery Production Assistant Crowd PA 275 25000006
Sekani Doram Production Assistant Set PA 275 25000007
Caridad Angus Stand-In (to Ms. Jolie) 121015 25000011
Kara Wenman Stand-In (to Ms. Fanning) 121015 25000012
Steve Malin Production HOD Stagehand 120824 25000010
Sam Rook Production Assistant Set PA 275 25000009
Cristian Prieto Production Assistant Set PA 275 25000008
Adam McCreight Property Master (Additional Photography) 120805 24000035
Dan Johnson Armourer Armourer Assistant 121128 24000034
Eddie Tycer Props Prop Modeler 120817 24000026
Clint Whelan Props Prop Modeler 120817 24000027
Kevin Walker Props Prop Modeler 120817 24000025
Kelly Neary Props Props Coordinator 120817 24000024
Becky Thomas Props Buyer Action Prop Buyer 120926 24000023
Nicholas Richardson Props Prop Modeler 120817 24000028
Roy Halfpenny Props Prop Modeler 120817 24000029
Alan Hausmann Armourer n/a 121128 24000033
Jack Salkeld Assistant Props Asst. Standby Prop 120904 24000032
Garry Dawson Propman Chargehand Standby Prop 120887 24000031
Alexander Morgan Props Prop Modeler 120817 24000030
Phylicia Feldman Compositor Compositing Artist(Gener8) 120626 23000916
Daniel Dupre Compositor Compositing Artist(Gener8) 120626 23000915
Tony Jackson Visual Effects VFX Motion Capture & Performance Capture(Element Unit) 419 23000770
Kuba Kossak Visual Effects VFX Motion Capture & Performance Capture(Element Unit) 419 23000771
Caron Ireland Visual Effects VFX Motion Capture & Performance Capture(Element Unit) 419 23000769
Sean Hince Visual Effects VFX Motion Capture & Performance Capture(Element Unit) 419 23000768
Dan Hartley Visual Effects VFX Motion Capture & Performance Capture(Element Unit) 419 23000767
Nick Lawrence Visual Effects VFX Motion Capture & Performance Capture(Element Unit) 419 23000772
Tony Lilly Visual Effects VFX Motion Capture & Performance Capture(Element Unit) 419 23000773
Steve Burdett Visual Effects VFX Motion Capture & Performance Capture(Element Unit) 419 23000777
Colin Childs Visual Effects VFX Motion Capture & Performance Capture(Element Unit) 419 23000778
Steve Brooke-Smith Visual Effects VFX Motion Capture & Performance Capture(Element Unit) 419 23000776
Lottie Birmingham Visual Effects VFX Motion Capture & Performance Capture(Element Unit) 419 23000775
Graham Baker Visual Effects VFX Motion Capture & Performance Capture(Element Unit) 419 23000774
Guy Hammond Visual Effects VFX Motion Capture & Performance Capture(Element Unit) 419 23000766
Eugene Grobler Visual Effects VFX Motion Capture & Performance Capture(Element Unit) 419 23000765
Mike Chambers Visual Effects VFX Motion Capture & Performance Capture(Element Unit) 419 23000756
Gary Colkett Visual Effects VFX Motion Capture & Performance Capture(Element Unit) 419 23000757
Paul Brown Visual Effects VFX Motion Capture & Performance Capture(Element Unit) 419 23000755
Jonathan Bond Visual Effects VFX Motion Capture & Performance Capture(Element Unit) 419 23000754
Barry Bellotti Visual Effects VFX Motion Capture & Performance Capture(Element Unit) 419 23000753
Carl Davies Visual Effects VFX Motion Capture & Performance Capture(Element Unit) 419 23000758
Dave Draper Visual Effects VFX Motion Capture & Performance Capture(Element Unit) 419 23000759
Sean Gardiner Visual Effects VFX Motion Capture & Performance Capture(Element Unit) 419 23000763
Leigh Gilbert Visual Effects VFX Motion Capture & Performance Capture(Element Unit) 419 23000764
Fabio Ferrantini Visual Effects VFX Motion Capture & Performance Capture(Element Unit) 419 23000762
Darren Fenny Visual Effects VFX Motion Capture & Performance Capture(Element Unit) 419 23000761
Lee Eldridge Visual Effects VFX Motion Capture & Performance Capture(Element Unit) 419 23000760
Trevor Coop Visual Effects VFX Motion Capture & Performance Capture(Element Unit) 419 23000779
Hugo Dias Visual Effects VFX Motion Capture & Performance Capture(Element Unit) 419 23000780
Karl Morgan Visual Effects VFX Motion Capture & Performance Capture(Element Unit) 419 23000798
John Morris Visual Effects VFX Motion Capture & Performance Capture(Element Unit) 419 23000799
Daniel May Visual Effects VFX Motion Capture & Performance Capture(Element Unit) 419 23000797
Lee Marshall Visual Effects VFX Motion Capture & Performance Capture(Element Unit) 419 23000796
Roderick Marley Visual Effects VFX Motion Capture & Performance Capture(Element Unit) 419 23000795
Peter Myslowski Visual Effects VFX Motion Capture & Performance Capture(Element Unit) 419 23000800
Jason Noble Visual Effects VFX Motion Capture & Performance Capture(Element Unit) 419 23000801
Michael Quinn Visual Effects VFX Motion Capture & Performance Capture(Element Unit) 419 23000805
David Ridout Visual Effects VFX Motion Capture & Performance Capture(Element Unit) 419 23000806
Kate Priestman Visual Effects VFX Motion Capture & Performance Capture(Element Unit) 419 23000804
Kate Pickthall Visual Effects VFX Motion Capture & Performance Capture(Element Unit) 419 23000803
Eddie O’Neill Visual Effects VFX Motion Capture & Performance Capture(Element Unit) 419 23000802
Adam Lee Visual Effects VFX Motion Capture & Performance Capture(Element Unit) 419 23000794
Ian Kelly Visual Effects VFX Motion Capture & Performance Capture(Element Unit) 419 23000792
Dave Fox Visual Effects VFX Motion Capture & Performance Capture(Element Unit) 419 23000784
Dan Garlick Visual Effects VFX Motion Capture & Performance Capture(Element Unit) 419 23000785
Steve Fenny Visual Effects VFX Motion Capture & Performance Capture(Element Unit) 419 23000783
Russell Farns Visual Effects VFX Motion Capture & Performance Capture(Element Unit) 419 23000782
Roger Eaton Visual Effects VFX Motion Capture & Performance Capture(Element Unit) 419 23000781
Andy Gould Visual Effects VFX Motion Capture & Performance Capture(Element Unit) 419 23000786
Alexander Gunn Visual Effects VFX Motion Capture & Performance Capture(Element Unit) 419 23000787
Ian Jackson Visual Effects VFX Motion Capture & Performance Capture(Element Unit) 419 23000791
Gareth Hughes Visual Effects VFX Motion Capture & Performance Capture(Element Unit) 419 23000790
Michael Hedges Visual Effects VFX Motion Capture & Performance Capture(Element Unit) 419 23000789
Stacey Hancox Visual Effects VFX Motion Capture & Performance Capture(Element Unit) 419 23000788
Jonathan Ames Visual Effects VFX Motion Capture & Performance Capture(Element Unit) 419 23000752
Jay Busch Visual Effects Light Stage Associate Supervisor(University Of Southern California Institute For Creative Technologies) 419 23000751
Dawrath Phoue Rotoscope Artist RotoScope/Paint Artist(Digital Domain) 120644 23000715
Mauricio D Ricaldi Rotoscope Artist RotoScope/Paint Artist(Digital Domain) 120644 23000716
Marc Keen Rotoscope Artist RotoScope/Paint Artist(Digital Domain) 120644 23000714
Ayumu Ishii Rotoscope Artist RotoScope/Paint Artist(Digital Domain) 120644 23000713
Edgar Diaz Rotoscope Artist RotoScope/Paint Artist(Digital Domain) 120644 23000712
Nathalie Gonthier Rotoscope Artist RotoScope/Paint Artist(Digital Domain) 120644 23000717
Sarahjane Javelo Rotoscope Artist RotoScope/Paint Artist(Digital Domain) 120644 23000718
Alex A Fleming Software Engineer Technical Developer(Digital Domain) 121071 23000722
Josephine Kwok Software Engineer Technical Developer(Digital Domain) 121071 23000723
Dean Broadland Software Engineer Technical Developer(Digital Domain) 121071 23000721
Prashant Raj Rotoscope Artist RotoScope/Paint Artist(Digital Domain) 120644 23000720
Robert Liscombe Rotoscope Artist RotoScope/Paint Artist(Digital Domain) 120644 23000719
Gwen Zhang Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000711
Anna Tonrungroj Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000710
Craig Hilditch Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000702
Delphine Laurent Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000703
Anandraj Maria Dorairaj Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000701
Natalia "Lula" Lopez Diaz Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000700
Ganesh Lamkhade Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000266
Michael Melchiorre Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000704
Kathrin Muller Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000705
Rommel Shamoun Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000709
Davee Ramos -San Deigo Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000708
Bob Roesler Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000707
Egbert Reichel Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000706
Robert S Hurlburt Software Engineer Technical Developer(Digital Domain) 121071 23000724
Linghao Li Software Engineer Technical Developer(Digital Domain) 121071 23000725
Stefano Giorgetti Software Engineer (Digital Domain) 121071 23000742
Novaira Masood Software Engineer (Digital Domain) 121071 23000743
Geoff Wedig Software Engineer (Digital Domain) 121071 23000741
Mattias Bergbom Software Engineer (Digital Domain) 121071 23000740
Nicholas Apostoloff Software Engineer (Digital Domain) 121071 23000739
Sarah Jane Taylor Visual Effects Virtual Production / Performance Capture(Digital Domain) 419 23000744
Brett Blake Visual Effects Editor (Digital Domain) 614 23000745
Kathleen Haase Visual Effects Light Stage Producer(University Of Southern California Institute For Creative Technologies) 419 23000749
Graham Fyffe Software Engineer Light Stage Software Developer(University Of Southern California Institute For Creative Technologies) 121071 23000750
Xueming Yu Visual Effects Light Stage Supervisor(University Of Southern California Institute For Creative Technologies) 419 23000748
Paul Debevec Visual Effects Light Stage Senior Supervisor(University Of Southern California Institute For Creative Technologies) 419 23000747
Joel Henderson Visual Effects Virtual Production / Performance Capture(Digital Domain) 419 23000746
Michael O'Donnell Visual Effects Editor (Digital Domain) 614 23000738
Francisco Ramirez Visual Effects Editor (Digital Domain) 614 23000737
Steve Galle Software Engineer Technical Developer(Digital Domain) 121071 23000729
Adrian Graham Software Engineer Technical Developer(Digital Domain) 121071 23000730
Nico Dufort Software Engineer Technical Developer(Digital Domain) 121071 23000728
Andrew Wood Software Engineer Technical Developer(Digital Domain) 121071 23000727
Jan Oberhauser Software Engineer Technical Developer(Digital Domain) 121071 23000726
Takashi Kuribayashi Software Engineer Technical Developer(Digital Domain) 121071 23000731
Eric Legare Software Engineer Technical Developer(Digital Domain) 121071 23000732
Brian Miller Visual Effects Editor (Digital Domain) 614 23000736
John Zimmermann Software Engineer Technical Developer(Digital Domain) 121071 23000735
Stephen Sloan Software Engineer Technical Developer(Digital Domain) 121071 23000734
Natt Mintrasak Software Engineer Technical Developer(Digital Domain) 121071 23000733
Oliver Roberts Visual Effects VFX Motion Capture & Performance Capture(Element Unit) 419 23000807
Jon Simmons Visual Effects VFX Motion Capture & Performance Capture(Element Unit) 419 23000808
Jason McDonald Visual Effects Previs Artist(The Third Floor) 419 23000879
Hiroshi Mori Visual Effects Previs Artist(The Third Floor) 419 23000880
Melik Malkasian Visual Effects Previs Artist(The Third Floor) 419 23000878
Steven Lo Visual Effects Previs Artist(The Third Floor) 419 23000877
Herman Lee Visual Effects Previs Artist(The Third Floor) 419 23000876
Brian Pace Visual Effects Previs Artist(The Third Floor) 419 23000881
Jacopo Sebastiani Visual Effects Previs Artist(The Third Floor) 419 23000882
Paul Becker Visual Effects Producer Producer(Gener8) 243 23000886
Ben Breckenridge Visual Effects Stereoscopic Supervisor(Gener8) 419 23000887
Trevor Tuttle Visual Effects Previs Artist(The Third Floor) 419 23000885
Justin Summers Visual Effects Previs Artist(The Third Floor) 419 23000884
Mads Simonsen Visual Effects Previs Artist(The Third Floor) 419 23000883
Shawn Hull Visual Effects Previs Artist(The Third Floor) 419 23000875
Carl Frytz Visual Effects Previs Artist(The Third Floor) 419 23000874
Joffrey Zeitouni Visual Effects Previs Artist(The Third Floor) 419 23000866
Stewart Ash Visual Effects Previs Artist(The Third Floor) 419 23000867
Dan Tindell Visual Effects Previs Artist(The Third Floor) 419 23000865
Matthew Smart Visual Effects Previs Artist(The Third Floor) 419 23000864
Maria Serrano Visual Effects Previs Artist(The Third Floor) 419 23000863
Michelle Blok Visual Effects Previs Artist(The Third Floor) 419 23000868
Shoghi Castel De Oro Visual Effects Previs Artist(The Third Floor) 419 23000869
Jordan Emerick Visual Effects Previs Artist(The Third Floor) 419 23000873
Margaux Durand-Rival Visual Effects Previs Artist(The Third Floor) 419 23000872
Robert Diaz Visual Effects Previs Artist(The Third Floor) 419 23000871
Webster Colcord Visual Effects Previs Artist(The Third Floor) 419 23000870
Warren Lysechko Visual Effects Stereoscopic Supervisor(Gener8) 419 23000888
Melissa Best Compositing Supervisor Compositing & Asset Supervisor(Gener8) 120928 23000889
Joanna Johnson Compositor Compositing Artist(Gener8) 120626 23000906
Nicole Nagata Compositor Compositing Artist(Gener8) 120626 23000907
Geoffrey Harlos Compositor Compositing Artist(Gener8) 120626 23000905
Emmanuel Gueverra Compositor Compositing Artist(Gener8) 120626 23000904
Laura Fremmerlid Compositor Compositing Artist(Gener8) 120626 23000903
Sami Oms Compositor Compositing Artist(Gener8) 120626 23000908
Daniel Stein Compositor Compositing Artist(Gener8) 120626 23000909
Alvaro Bataller Compositor Compositing Artist(Gener8) 120626 23000913
Tasha Brotherton Compositor Compositing Artist(Gener8) 120626 23000914
Samuel Warner Compositor Compositing Artist(Gener8) 120626 23000912
Steven Wade Compositor Compositing Artist(Gener8) 120626 23000911
Joshua Swanson Compositor Compositing Artist(Gener8) 120626 23000910
Robin Dutta Compositor Compositing Artist(Gener8) 120626 23000902
Jan Paul Dorr Compositor Compositing Artist(Gener8) 120626 23000901
Dan Carnegie Compositing Supervisor Compositing & Asset Supervisor(Gener8) 120928 23000893
Robert Lau Compositing Supervisor Compositing & Asset Supervisor(Gener8) 120928 23000894
John Rix Compositing Supervisor Compositing & Asset Supervisor(Gener8) 120928 23000892
Peter Pelisek Compositing Supervisor Compositing & Asset Supervisor(Gener8) 120928 23000891
Marlon Engel Compositing Supervisor Compositing & Asset Supervisor(Gener8) 120928 23000890
Vikas Rajput Compositing Supervisor Compositing & Asset Supervisor(Gener8) 120928 23000895
Tim Chou Visual Effects Stereo Artist(Gener8) 419 23000896
Jason Bowers Compositor Compositing Artist(Gener8) 120626 23000900
Creighton Ashton Compositor Compositing Artist(Gener8) 120626 23000899
Sarah Young Visual Effects Stereo Artist(Gener8) 419 23000898
Francisco Massanet Visual Effects Stereo Artist(Gener8) 419 23000897
Tim Quarry Visual Effects Previs Artist(The Third Floor) 419 23000862
Marcelino Newquist Visual Effects Previs Artist(The Third Floor) 419 23000861
Simon Priestman Visual Effects VFX Motion Capture & Performance Capture(Element Unit) 419 23000825
Mark Rafferty Visual Effects VFX Motion Capture & Performance Capture(Element Unit) 419 23000826
Karen Priestman Visual Effects VFX Motion Capture & Performance Capture(Element Unit) 419 23000824
Roland C Phillips Visual Effects VFX Motion Capture & Performance Capture(Element Unit) 419 23000823
Dean Norgate Visual Effects VFX Motion Capture & Performance Capture(Element Unit) 419 23000822
Dan C. Roberts Visual Effects VFX Motion Capture & Performance Capture(Element Unit) 419 23000827
Jack Sand Visual Effects VFX Motion Capture & Performance Capture(Element Unit) 419 23000828
Chris Tann Visual Effects VFX Motion Capture & Performance Capture(Element Unit) 419 23000832
Dean Thompson Visual Effects VFX Motion Capture & Performance Capture(Element Unit) 419 23000833
Adrian Stephens Visual Effects VFX Motion Capture & Performance Capture(Element Unit) 419 23000831
Sophie Somerville Visual Effects VFX Motion Capture & Performance Capture(Element Unit) 419 23000830
Tony Smart Visual Effects VFX Motion Capture & Performance Capture(Element Unit) 419 23000829
Luke Niejadlik Visual Effects VFX Motion Capture & Performance Capture(Element Unit) 419 23000821
Stephen Murphy Visual Effects VFX Motion Capture & Performance Capture(Element Unit) 419 23000820
Jody Taylor Visual Effects VFX Motion Capture & Performance Capture(Element Unit) 419 23000812
Adam Ward Visual Effects VFX Motion Capture & Performance Capture(Element Unit) 419 23000813
Mark Sweeney Visual Effects VFX Motion Capture & Performance Capture(Element Unit) 419 23000811
Adrian Spanna Visual Effects VFX Motion Capture & Performance Capture(Element Unit) 419 23000810
Martin Smith Visual Effects VFX Motion Capture & Performance Capture(Element Unit) 419 23000809
Danny Webster Visual Effects VFX Motion Capture & Performance Capture(Element Unit) 419 23000814
Xanthia White Visual Effects VFX Motion Capture & Performance Capture(Element Unit) 419 23000815
Steve Morgan Visual Effects VFX Motion Capture & Performance Capture(Element Unit) 419 23000819
Brian Mitchell Visual Effects VFX Motion Capture & Performance Capture(Element Unit) 419 23000818
Pete Mawhood Visual Effects VFX Motion Capture & Performance Capture(Element Unit) 419 23000817
James Witt Visual Effects VFX Motion Capture & Performance Capture(Element Unit) 419 23000816
Charlie Webster Visual Effects VFX Motion Capture & Performance Capture(Element Unit) 419 23000834
Robert Weller Visual Effects VFX Motion Capture & Performance Capture(Element Unit) 419 23000835
Joseph Divalerio Visual Effects Previs Artist(The Third Floor) 419 23000852
Leif Einarsson Visual Effects Previs Artist(The Third Floor) 419 23000853
Sarah Delucchi Visual Effects Previs Artist(The Third Floor) 419 23000851
Suzanne Cipolletti Visual Effects Previs Artist(The Third Floor) 419 23000850
Jason C Brown Visual Effects Previs Artist(The Third Floor) 419 23000849
Ian Differ Visual Effects Previs Artist(The Third Floor) 419 23000854
Pat Gehlen Visual Effects Previs Artist(The Third Floor) 419 23000855
Matt Mcclurg Visual Effects Previs Artist(The Third Floor) 419 23000859
Alex Moon Visual Effects Previs Artist(The Third Floor) 419 23000860
Brett Magnuson Visual Effects Previs Artist(The Third Floor) 419 23000858
Roger Liu Visual Effects Previs Artist(The Third Floor) 419 23000857
Jason Ivimey Visual Effects Previs Artist(The Third Floor) 419 23000856
Matt Bauer Visual Effects Previs Artist(The Third Floor) 419 23000848
Keren Albala Visual Effects Previs Artist(The Third Floor) 419 23000847
Faraz Hammed Visual Effects Previs Lead Artist(The Third Floor) 419 23000839
David Weinstein Visual Effects Previs Lead Artist(The Third Floor) 419 23000840
Scott Hankel Visual Effects Previs Lead Artist(The Third Floor) 419 23000838
Mark Nelson Visual Effects Previs Supervisor(The Third Floor) 419 23000837
Oliver Williams Visual Effects VFX Motion Capture & Performance Capture(Element Unit) 419 23000836
Christopher Edwards Visual Effects Previs Production(The Third Floor) 419 23000841
Duncan Burbidge Visual Effects Previs Production(The Third Floor) 419 23000842
Rachel Borkow Visual Effects Previs Production(The Third Floor) 419 23000846
Charlotte Nelson Visual Effects Previs Production(The Third Floor) 419 23000845
Kerry Shea Visual Effects Previs Production(The Third Floor) 419 23000844
Claver Knovick Visual Effects Previs Production(The Third Floor) 419 23000843
Paul Chapman Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000698
Fathima Femino Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000263
Paul Duncan Painter Prop Painter 200 9000074
Jennifer Campbell Art Department Prop Finisher 120843 9000075
Martin George Painter Prop Painter 200 9000073
Christine Overs Sculptor Prop Sculptor 120910 9000072
Jason Denman Sculptor Prop Sculptor 120910 9000071
Edward Griffiths Art Department Leather Maker 120843 9000076
Alexandra Kemp Art Department Props Trainee 120843 9000077
Linda Steel Greensman Greens Coordinator 201 9000081
Gabor Biro Greensman Standby Greensman 201 9000082
Justin Richards Greensman Greens Buyer 201 9000080
Peter Hooper Greensman Greens Supervisor 201 9000079
Craig Gleeson Painter Supervising Painter 200 9000078
Hannah Rose Thomson Art Department Assistant Modeler 120843 9000070
Luke Sanders Art Department Assistant n/a 120503 9000069
Satarupa Bradley Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000061
Laurent Ferrie Art Department Drapesman 120843 9000062
Rohan Harris Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000060
Alice Phelps Set Decorator Set Dec Runner 165 9000059
Anna Bregman Art Department Draftsperson 120843 9000058
Mark McCabe Art Department Drapesman 120843 9000063
Gary Handley Art Department Drapesman 120843 9000064
Junko Matsuura Sculptor n/a 120910 9000068
Wesley W Harland Sculptor n/a 120910 9000067
Jessie Jones Art Department Drapesman 120843 9000066
Jillian Drujon Art Department Drapesman 120843 9000065
Simon Sweeney Greensman Standby Greensman 201 9000083
Peter Manger Greensman Chargehand Greensman 201 9000084
John Lee Hancock Creative Consultant n/a 120858 12000001
Hugh Doherty Advisor Medieval Historical Advisor 120821 12000002
Trin Oliphant Executive AHA Representative 120806 11000010
Steve Morris Executive Of Engineering(Skywalker Sound, A Lucasfilm Ltd. Company) 120806 11000009
Jonathan Null Head of Production (Skywalker Sound, A Lucasfilm Ltd. Company) 120889 11000008
Paul Hornsby Advisor Military Advisor 120821 12000003
Catherine Charlton Dialogue Coach (to Ms. Jolie) 538 12000004
Rick Baker Makeup Maleficent Makeup Designer 353 13000002
Jane Clive Costume Designer Maleficent Costume Designer 169 13000003
Anna Sheppard Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Barbara Berkery Dialogue Coach n/a 538 12000006
Sandra Frieze Dialogue Coach (to Ms. Fanning) 538 12000005
Joshua Lowden Music Executive Vice President & General Manager(Skywalker Sound, A Lucasfilm Ltd. Company) 121033 11000007
Ruth Key Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000003
Neill Grange Greensman n/a 201 9000088
Vladimir Pavlu Greensman n/a 201 9000089
Jamie Clarke Greensman n/a 201 9000087
Michael Acheson Greensman n/a 201 9000086
Stephen Wayne Cresswell Greensman n/a 201 9000085
Adam Carter Greensman n/a 201 9000090
William Loughlin Greensman n/a 201 9000091
Olivia Scott-Webb Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000002
Lucy Bevan Casting Director n/a 157 10000001
Lisa Chugg Set Decorator (Additional Photography) 165 9000093
Peter Horvath Greensman n/a 201 9000092
Robert Hochstoeger Set Designer 3D Set Designer 202 9000057
Ashley Winter Art Director Art Director Of Props 183 9000056
Claire Flemming Art Department Draughtsman 120843 9000020
Kate Pickthall Art Department Draughtsman 120843 9000021
Lotta Wolgers Art Department Draughtsman 120843 9000019
Suzanna Smith Art Department Draughtsman 120843 9000018
Matt Wynne Art Department Draughtsman 120843 9000017
Pierre Bunixiewcz Art Department Art Department Researcher 120843 9000022
Tom Wingrove Art Department Assistant n/a 120503 9000023
Adam Brockbank Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000027
Michael Kutsche Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000028
Nick Ainsworth Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000026
Hugh McClelland Art Department Assistant n/a 120503 9000025
John Merry Art Department Assistant n/a 120503 9000024
Duncan McDevitt Sculptor HOD Sculptor/Modeler 120910 9000016
Greg Fangeaux Set Designer 3D Set Designer 202 9000015
Daniel Handley Art Department HOD Drapesman 120843 9000007
Elaine Kusmishko Art Director n/a 183 9000008
Phil Sims Art Director n/a 183 9000006
Robert Cowper Art Director n/a 183 9000005
David Allday Art Director n/a 183 9000004
John Marson Greensman HOD Greensman 201 9000009
Emma Jackson Sculptor HOD Sculptor 120910 9000010
Anthony Caron-Delion Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000014
Tom Whitehead Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000013
Paul Laugier Art Director Standby Art Director 183 9000012
Gary Crosby Painter HOD Painter 200 9000011
Dominic Lavery Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000029
Martin Rezard Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000030
Daphne Yap Art Department Dew Fairy Designer 120843 9000047
Lee Sandales Set Decorator n/a 165 9000048
Aline Bonetto Art Department Design Consultant 120843 9000046
Mark Bristol Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000045
Rick Newsome Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000044
Kate Venner Art Department Production Buyer 120843 9000049
Ben Barrington-Groves Set Decorator n/a 165 9000050
Jim Stanes Art Department Lettering & Decor Artist 120843 9000054
Rhiannon Fraser Art Department Assistant Decor Artist 120843 9000055
Laura Dishington Graphics Coordinator Graphic Designer 121089 9000053
Dominic J Sikking Graphics Coordinator Graphic Designer 121089 9000052
Julie Pitt Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000051
John Greaves Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000043
Michael Anthony Jackson Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000042
Howard Swindell Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000034
Robert Bliss Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000035
Daniel May Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000033
Alex Fort Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000032
Kimberley Pope Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000031
Craig Shoji Conceptual Illustrator Concept Illustrator 121006 9000036
Nina Flowler Model Maker Concept Modeler 121081 9000037
Giles Asbury Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000041
Martin Asbury Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000040
Roland Stevenson Model Maker Concept Modeler 121081 9000039
Robert Bean Model Maker Concept Modeler 121081 9000038
Oliver Garcia Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000004
Sabrina Calley Costumer Costumier 120880 13000005
Colin Shulver Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetics Sculptor 120936 13000076
Andrew Hunt Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetics Sculptor 120936 13000077
Paul Spateri Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetics Manager 120936 13000075
Fawn Muller Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetics Coordinator 120936 13000074
Jamie Iovino Wardrobe Mould Supervisor 120823 13000073
Colin Jackman Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetics Sculptor 120936 13000078
Luke Fisher Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetics Sculptor 120936 13000079
Roz Abery Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetics Makeup Artist 120936 13000083
Maria Cork Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetics Modeler 120936 13000084
Susie Redfern Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetics Makeup Artist 120936 13000082
Victoria Holt Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetics Makeup Artist 120936 13000081
Julian Murray Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetics Sculptor 120936 13000080
James Kernot Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetics Workshop Manager 120936 13000072
Sacha Carter Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetics Production Manager 120936 13000071
Julia Vernon Hair & Makeup Crowd Makeup & Hair Supervisor 121041 13000063
Debbi Salmon Hair & Makeup Makeup & Hair Artist 121041 13000064
Arjen Tuiten Special Makeup Effects (to Ms. Jolie) 120881 13000062
Toni G Makeup Artist Personal Makeup Artist(to Ms. Jolie) 120801 13000061
Colin Jamison Hairdresser (to Ms. Jolie) 121014 13000060
Tony Lilley Hair & Makeup Makeup & Hair Artist 121041 13000065
Rebecca Cole Hair & Makeup Makeup & Hair Artist 121041 13000066
David White Makeup Designer Prosthetics Makeup Designer 447 13000070
Alice Moore Hair & Makeup Makeup & Hair Trainee 121041 13000069
Charlotte Mileham Hair & Makeup Makeup & Hair Trainee 121041 13000068
Sally Rose Davidson Hair & Makeup Makeup & Hair Artist 121041 13000067
Jonathan Beakes Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetics Modeler 120936 13000085
Stuart Richards Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetics Modeler 120936 13000086
Giacomo Iovino Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetics Mould Supervisor 120936 13000105
Patt Ford Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetics Lab Technician 120936 13000106
Cerina Knott Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetics Modeler 120936 13000103
Tamzin Kearey Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetics Modeler 120936 13000102
Kate Woodhead Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetics Modeler 120936 13000101
John Ruddock Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetics Assistant 120936 13000107
Harvey Smith Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetics Trainee 120936 13000108
Frank Eulner Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000001
Tim Nielsen Supervising Sound Editor (Skywalker Sound, A Lucasfilm Ltd. Company) 328 14000002
Donna Raphael Costume Supervisor (Additional Photography) 120895 13000111
Peter Paul Costume Supervisor (Additional Photography) 120895 13000110
Ailsa Lawson Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetics Trainee 120936 13000109
Daniel Meaker Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetics Modeler 120936 13000100
Mark Jones Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetics Modeler 120936 13000099
Helen Flynn Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetics Modeler 120936 13000091
Chris Kearey Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetics Modeler 120936 13000092
Julie White Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetics Modeler 120936 13000089
Helen Mcgrother Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetics Modeler 120936 13000088
Rob Hamlin Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetics Modeler 120936 13000087
Amy Rogers Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetics Modeler 120936 13000093
John Moore Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetics Modeler 120936 13000094
Alix Harwood Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetics Modeler 120936 13000098
Joanne Glover Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetics Modeler 120936 13000097
Ben Brown Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetics Modeler 120936 13000096
James Bernardinis Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetics Modeler 120936 13000095
Paul Gooch Hair & Makeup Hair & Makeup Designer 121041 13000059
Scott Walker Costumes Costume Gangsman 120828 13000058
Helen Jerome Wardrobe Assistant n/a 120809 13000022
Nathalie Karni Wardrobe Assistant n/a 120809 13000023
Rupert Steggle Costumes Stunt Costume Assistant 120828 13000021
William Steggle Wardrobe Wardrobe Master 120823 13000020
Adam Roach Costumes Costume Assistant 120828 13000019
Perry Goyen Wardrobe Assistant n/a 120809 13000024
Stella Atkinson Costumes Costume Assistant 120828 13000025
Ian Jones Costumes Costume Prop Maker 120828 13000029
Marc Anthoni Bermudez Costumes Leather Worker 120828 13000030
Joan Staley Costumes Costume Cutter 120828 13000028
Melanie Carter Costumes Costume Cutter 120828 13000027
Cressida Connolly Costumes Costume Assistant 120828 13000026
Russell Barnett Costumes Costume Assistant 120828 13000018
Calandra Meredith Key Costumer Costume Assistant 351 13000017
Justin Smith Wardrobe Millinery Designer 120823 13000009
John Norster Costume Designer n/a 169 13000010
Steve Gell Wardrobe Textiles Artist 120823 13000008
Rob Goodwin Wardrobe Leather Worker 120823 13000007
Manuel Albarran Costume Designer Leather Designer 169 13000006
David Crossman Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000011
Maja Meschede Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000012
Henrietta Sylvester Costume Coordinator n/a 120971 13000016
Sophie Hart-Walsh Costume Designer Assistant Designer 169 13000015
Vivienne Jones Costume Designer Assistant Designer/Buyer 169 13000014
Kay Manasseh Costumes Costume Buyer 120828 13000013
Angel Fernandez Guisasola Costumes Leather Worker 120828 13000031
Jose Antonio Valle Segoria Costumes Leather Worker 120828 13000032
Harriet Johnson Costumes Costume Maker 120828 13000049
Rebecca Sellors Costumes Costume Maker 120828 13000050
Felicity Christiaans Costumes Costume Maker 120828 13000048
Mohamed Elfata Wardrobe Textile Artist 120823 13000047
Jessica Scott-Reed Wardrobe Textile Artist 120823 13000046
Kerril Fahy Costumes Costume Maker 120828 13000051
Esther Himer Costumes Costume Maker 120828 13000052
Estelle Cleary Costumes Costume Maker 120828 13000056
Emma Lloyd Costumes Costume Maker 120828 13000057
Sarah Rose Costumes Costume Maker 120828 13000055
Trethanna Trevarthen Costumes Costume Maker 120828 13000054
Gemma Rasmussen Costumes Costume Maker 120828 13000053
Sophie Northover Wardrobe Textile Artist 120823 13000045
Louisa Sorrentino Wardrobe Textile Artist 120823 13000044
Kathryn Avery Costumes Costume Assistant 120828 13000036
Naomi Critcher Jewels Provider Jewellery Maker 121120 13000037
Joanna Campbell Costumes Costume Assistant 120828 13000035
Raina Lehmann Wardrobe Milliner 120823 13000034
Hannu Vitala Wardrobe Milliner 120823 13000033
Helen Christie Jewels Provider Jewellery Modeler 121120 13000038
Holly Dobson Jewels Provider Jewellery Modeler 121120 13000039
Sarah Pasricha Wardrobe Textile Artist 120823 13000043
Liv Murton Wardrobe Textile Artist 120823 13000042
Warren Holder Costume Illustrator n/a 121134 13000041
Darrell Warner Costume Illustrator n/a 121134 13000040
Frank Walsh Art Director n/a 183 9000003
Dylan Cole Production Designer n/a 164 9000002
Glenn Diot Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000024
Kate Bone Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000025
Jami Chan Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000023
Emma Stickgold Post-Production Post Production Assistant 120945 5000022
Tom Forbes Post-Production Post Production Assistant 120945 5000021
Dan Channing-Williams Assistant Director n/a 163 5000026
Nanw Rowlands Assistant Director Crowd 2nd AD 163 5000027
Charlotte Draper Assistant Director Base AD(to Ms. Jolie) 163 5000031
Nick Heckstall-Smith Assistant Director n/a 163 5000032
Lucy Cover Assistant Director Base 3rd AD 163 5000030
Sandrine Loisy Assistant Director Base 3rd AD 163 5000029
Sam Smith Assistant Director Floor 3rd AD 163 5000028
Stephen Yao Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000020
Carrick Welsh Unit Manager Unit Assistant 120832 5000019
Lindsey Powell Location Coordinator Locations Office Coordinator 120877 5000011
Rob Campbell-Bell Unit Manager n/a 120832 5000012
Duncan Broadfoot Location Manager n/a 193 5000010
Teresa Darby Location Manager n/a 193 5000009
Bill Darby Location Manager n/a 193 5000008
Jonathan Hills Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000013
Kimberley White Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000014
Eleanor Downey Assistant Unit Manager n/a 313 5000018
Sam Haveland Assistant Unit Manager n/a 313 5000017
Duncan Flower Unit Manager Studio Unit Manager 120832 5000016
Santiago Placer Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000015
Susanna Lenton Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000033
Anna Worley Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000034
Eileen Gallagher Production Manager Production Management(Gener8) 305 5000051
Cheryl Smith Production Manager Production Management(Gener8) 305 5000052
Frank Benton Production Manager Production Management(Gener8) 305 5000050
Jewell Morrelli Production Manager Production Management(Gener8) 305 5000049
Josephine Dwyer Production Manager Production Management(Gener8) 305 5000048
Dean Semler Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Gary Spratling Camera Operator n/a 239 6000002
Ray Meere Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000006
Alan Hall Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000007
Kenny Groom Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000005
John Ferguson Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000004
Tony Jackson Camera Operator n/a 239 6000003
Jessica Beisler Production Manager Production Management(Gener8) 305 5000047
Stephanie Bamberg Production Coordinator (Additional Photography) 162 5000046
Tom Edmondson Assistant Director n/a 163 5000038
Lee Grumett Assistant Director (Splinter Unit) 163 5000039
Glenn Diot Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000037
Tom Rye Assistant Director n/a 163 5000036
Cristina Manlises Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000035
Diana Dill Script Coordinator (Splinter Unit) 120893 5000040
Richard Hewitt Assistant Director (Aerial Unit) 163 5000041
Emma Mallett Production Coordinator (Additional Photography) 162 5000045
Ross Monaghan Unit Manager (Additional Photography) 120832 5000044
Gerry Gavigan Assistant Director (Additional Photography) 163 5000043
Stephen Jones Line Producer (Additional Photography) 161 5000042
Marianne Huet Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000007
Jo Beckett Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000006
Oliver Maltman Actor Advisor to King Henry 1 1000018
Gary Cargill Actor Nobleman 1 1000019
Angus Wright Actor Advisor to King Henry 1 1000017
Jackson Bews Actor Teen Stefan 1 1000016
Ella Purnell Actor Teen Maleficent 1 1000015
John O'Toole Actor Nobleman 1 1000020
Harry Attwell Actor Nobleman 1 1000021
Mark Caven Actor General 1 1000025
Chris Leaney Actor Servant In Wing Room 1 1000026
Stephan Chase Actor General 1 1000024
James Hicks Actor Military Nobleman 1 1000023
Anthony May Actor Nobleman 1 1000022
Michael Higgins Actor Young Stefan 1 1000014
Isobelle Molloy Actor Young Maleficent 1 1000013
Imelda Staunton Actor Knotgrass 1 1000005
Juno Temple Actor Thistletwit 1 1000006
Lesley Manville Actor Flittle 1 1000004
Sharlto Copley Actor Stefan 1 1000003
Elle Fanning Actor Aurora 1 1000002
Sam Riley Actor Diaval 1 1000007
Brenton Thwaites Actor Prince Phillip 1 1000008
Hannah New Actor Princess Leila 1 1000012
Sarah Flind Actor Princess Leila's Handmaiden 1 1000011
Janet McTeer Narrator n/a 120790 1000010
Kenneth Cranham Actor King Henry 1 1000009
Jamie Maclachlan Actor Soldier In Wood 1 1000027
Shaun Smith Actor Soldier In Wood 1 1000028
Lori Korngiebel Associate Producer n/a 171 3000008
Zack Roth Associate Producer n/a 171 3000009
Sarah Bradshaw Executive Producer n/a 174 3000007
Michael Vieira Executive Producer n/a 174 3000006
Angelina Jolie Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Linda Woolverton Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Charles Perrault Source Material (from fairy tale: "La Belle au boit dormant") 120786 4000002
Samar Pollitt Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
Donald Sabourin Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000005
Richard Whelan Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
Simone Goodridge Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000002
Sarah Bradshaw Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Palak Patel Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
Matt Smith Executive Producer n/a 174 3000003
Tim Treloar Actor Farmer 1 1000032
Peter G Reed Voice Guard 475 1000033
John MacMillan Actor Captain 1 1000031
Eleanor Worthington-Cox Actor Aurora (8 yrs.) 1 1000030
Vivienne Jolie-Pitt Actor Aurora (5 yrs) 1 1000029
Marama Corlett Actor Servant 1 1000034
Liam McKenna Actor King Henry's Captain 1 1000035
Don Hahn Executive Producer n/a 174 3000002
Joe Roth Producer n/a 3 3000001
Robert Stromberg Director n/a 2 2000001
Steven Cree Actor Overseer 1 1000036
Steve Evans Film Lab DIT 120850 6000008
Paul Wheeldon Clapper Loader Central Loader 120619 6000009
Jeff Atmajian Music Orchestration 120781 8000012
John Ashton Thomas Music Orchestration 120781 8000013
Peter Bateman Music Orchestration 120781 8000011
Jon Kull Music Orchestration 120781 8000010
Curtis Roush Music Editor Temp Music Editor 214 8000008
Marcus Trumpp Music Orchestration 120781 8000014
Jane Antonia Cornish Song Song Orchestrator 120859 8000015
Robert Plane Soloist Solo Clarinet 121021 8000020
Owen Slade Soloist Solo Tuba 121021 8000021
Sonia Slany Music Celtic Fiddle 120781 8000019
Josephine Knight Music Solo Cello 120781 8000018
Thomas Bowes Music Orchestra Leader 120781 8000017
David Olson Music Editor Score Music Editor 214 8000007
Jim Weidman Music Editor Score Music Editor 214 8000006
Nathaniel Fuller Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000007
Tom Davis Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000008
Elizabeth Czyzewski Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000006
Joseph C Bond IV Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000005
Sean Thompson Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000004
Jeremy Richardson Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000009
James Newton Howard Music n/a 120781 8000001
Thomas Drescher Music Editor n/a 214 8000005
Lana Del Rey Song Performer ("Once Upon A Dream") 120788 8000004
Jack Lawrence Song ("Once Upon A Dream") 120859 8000003
Sammy Fain Song ("Once Upon A Dream") 120859 8000002
Sunna Wehrmeijer Soloist Solo Vocals 121021 8000022
William Gardner Vocals Solo Boy Vocal 121032 8000023
Erik Swanson Recording Mix Recordist 120578 8000040
Dave Channing Score Recording Scoring Editor 120840 8000041
Lewis Jones Score Recording Score Recordist 120840 8000039
Sunna Wehrmeijer Music Additional Arrangements And Synth Programming 120781 8000038
Sven Faulconer Music Additional Arrangements And Synth Programming 120781 8000037
Matt Ward Music Engineer Mix Engineer 120837 8000042
Pamela J Sollie Score Recording Scoring Coordinator 120840 8000043
John Prestage Score Recording Scoring Crew 120840 8000047
Gary Freeman Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Greg Mcallister Score Recording Scoring Crew 120840 8000046
Matt Mysko Score Recording Scoring Crew 120840 8000045
Adam Miller Score Recording Scoring Crew 120840 8000044
Ben Parry Music Choir Co-Master(London Voices) 120781 8000036
Nigel Short Music Choir Co-Master(London Voices) 120781 8000035
David Swinson Music Boys Choir Master(Trinity Boys Choir) 120781 8000027
Christopher Wray Music Synth Programming 120781 8000028
Trinity Boys Choir Music Boys Choir 120781 8000026
London Voices Music Choir 120781 8000025
Benedict Hill Vocals Solo Boy Vocal 121032 8000024
Isobel Griffiths Music Orchestral Contractor 120781 8000029
Jo Changer Music Orchestral Contractor 120781 8000030
Shawn Murphy Score Recording Score Recording and Mixing(Joann Kane Music Service) 120840 8000034
Mark Graham Music Music Librarian 120781 8000033
Richard Grant Music Auricle Control System 120781 8000032
Chris Cozens Music Auricle Control System 120781 8000031
Christine Kim Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000003
Richard G Pearson Film Editor n/a 121101 7000002
Fraser Taggart Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000026
Roger Pearce Camera Operator n/a 239 6000027
George Chavez Camera Color Timer(Deluxe) 120798 6000025
Gilbert Flores Camera QC Supervisor(Efilm) 120798 6000024
Angie Alavez Camera Data Management(Efilm) 120798 6000023
Oliver Loncraine Camera Operator n/a 239 6000028
Robert Palmer Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000029
Luke Cairns Clapper Loader Central Loader 120619 6000033
Dan Carling Film Lab DIT 120850 6000034
Alex Bender Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000032
Andrew Jones Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000031
John Webb Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000030
Matthew Tomlinson Camera Image Science(Efilm) 120798 6000022
Patrick Clancey Film Lab Digital Opticals(Efilm) 120850 6000021
Frank Connor Still Photographer n/a 120485 6000013
Yvan Lucas Colorist Digital Colorist(Efilm) 120920 6000014
Cameron Davidson Video Playback Video Playback Assistant 505 6000012
Dominic Rau Video Playback Video Playback Operator 505 6000011
Dominique Cheung Camera Trainee n/a 120998 6000010
Elodie Ichter Colorist Digital Colorist(Efilm) 120920 6000015
Katie Jordan Colorist Digital Colorist(Efilm) 120920 6000016
Gus Duron Film Lab DI Optical Editor(Efilm) 120850 6000020
Lisa Tutunjian Camera DI Editor(Efilm) 120798 6000019
Rosalie Staley Camera DI Producer(Efilm) 120798 6000018
Rob Phillips Film Lab DI Producer(Efilm) 120850 6000017
Joe Dibble Film Lab DIT Trainee 120850 6000035
Scott Sullivan Camera Trainee n/a 120998 6000036
John Bush Camera Near Set Dailies Team(Company 3) 120798 6000053
Jamie Payne Camera Near Set Dailies Team(Company 3) 120798 6000054
George Rumsey Film Lab DIT(Additional Photography) 120850 6000052
Martin Hume Camera Operator (Additional Photography) 239 6000051
Peter Taylor Camera Operator (Additional Photography) 239 6000050
Jon Gray Camera Head Of Production Dailies(Company 3) 120798 6000055
Alex Parrett Camera Digital Dailies Producer(Company 3) 120798 6000056
Elliot Purvis Clapper Loader Central Loader 120619 6000999
Chris Lebenzon Film Editor n/a 121101 7000001
Adrian Spanna Video Playback Video Playback Operator(Additional Photography) 505 6000059
Stephen Lee Video Playback Video Playback Operator(Additional Photography) 505 6000058
Marc-Jason Maier Film Lab DIT(Additional Photography) 120850 6000057
Mick Coulter Director of Photography (Additional Photography) 120780 6000049
Joe Jamieson Film Lab DIT(Aerial Unit) 120850 6000048
Peter Talbot Director of Photography (Splinter Unit) 120780 6000040
Nic Milner Camera Operator (Splinter Unit) 239 6000041
Jonathan Prime Still Photographer n/a 120485 6000039
Kevin Selway Video Playback Video Playback Operator 505 6000038
Dan Hartley Video Playback Video Playback Operator 505 6000037
Roderick Marley Assistant Camera AC(Splinter Unit) 233 6000042
Roland C Phillips Assistant Camera AC(Splinter Unit) 233 6000043
John Marzano Aerial Director of Photography (Aerial Unit) 121063 6000047
Marc Wolff Aerial Director of Photography Aerial Coordinator/Pilot(Aerial Unit) 121063 6000046
Ben Jones Camera Trainee (Splinter Unit) 120998 6000045
Mustafa Tyebkhan Film Lab DIT(Splinter Unit) 120850 6000044
Brendan Donnison ADR Voice Casting (LYPS, Inc) 2515 14000003
Gary Rizzo Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000004
Kayleigh Harding Visual Effects VFX Production(MPC) 419 23000120
Lara Berners Visual Effects VFX Production(MPC) 419 23000121
Justin Brekke Visual Effects VFX Production(MPC) 419 23000119
Jeen Yee Visual Effects VFX Production(MPC) 419 23000118
James Noorani Visual Effects VFX Production(MPC) 419 23000117
Beanie Knowlton-Parry Visual Effects VFX Production(MPC) 419 23000122
Lea Vuillemin Visual Effects VFX Production(MPC) 419 23000123
Nicole Duncan Visual Effects VFX Production(MPC) 419 23000127
Ratheesh Paninjayath Visual Effects VFX Production(MPC) 419 23000128
Nadia Lohan Visual Effects VFX Production(MPC) 419 23000126
Megan Galbraith Visual Effects VFX Production(MPC) 419 23000125
Mariano Blanc Visual Effects VFX Production(MPC) 419 23000124
Gurusiddeshwar Kudalamath Visual Effects VFX Production(MPC) 419 23000116
Francisco Gochez Visual Effects VFX Production(MPC) 419 23000115
Rachel Matchett Visual Effects Producer Head of Production(MPC) 243 23000107
Christina Graham Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Production Manager(MPC) 243 23000108
David Seager CG Supervisor (MPC) 779 23000106
Kevin T Hahn CG Supervisor (MPC) 779 23000105
Warren J W Leathem Animation Supervisor (MPC) 120918 23000104
Jennifer Fairweather Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Production Manager(MPC) 243 23000109
Abhishek Kemkar Visual Effects VFX Production(MPC) 419 23000110
Danny Singh Visual Effects VFX Production(MPC) 419 23000114
Charlotte Hamilton Visual Effects VFX Production(MPC) 419 23000113
Alex Wilkie Visual Effects Producer VFX Production(MPC) 243 23000112
Abijeet A Visual Effects Producer VFX Production(MPC) 243 23000111
Robert Pieke Visual Effects VFX Production(MPC) 419 23000129
Sarah Essam Visual Effects VFX Production(MPC) 419 23000130
Karen Teoh Visual Effects VFX Production(MPC) 419 23000147
Khushboo Kakar Visual Effects VFX Production(MPC) 419 23000148
Jojan PM Visual Effects VFX Production(MPC) 419 23000146
Janelle Day Visual Effects VFX Production(MPC) 419 23000145
James Grummit Visual Effects VFX Production(MPC) 419 23000144
Lauren Camilleri Visual Effects VFX Production(MPC) 419 23000149
Lauren Walker Visual Effects VFX Production(MPC) 419 23000150
Natasha Ferreira Da Silva Visual Effects VFX Production(MPC) 419 23000154
Quentin Macmillan Visual Effects VFX Production(MPC) 419 23000155
Morenike Dosu Visual Effects VFX Production(MPC) 419 23000153
Matt De Pass Visual Effects VFX Production(MPC) 419 23000152
Lucy Bailey Visual Effects VFX Production(MPC) 419 23000151
Gopalakrishna Bhat Visual Effects VFX Production(MPC) 419 23000143
Deepak Jalesh Visual Effects VFX Production(MPC) 419 23000142
Srikrishna P Visual Effects VFX Production(MPC) 419 23000134
Tony Micilotta Visual Effects VFX Production(MPC) 419 23000135
Siddharth Bhagwat Visual Effects VFX Production(MPC) 419 23000133
Shauna Tingey Visual Effects VFX Production(MPC) 419 23000132
Scott Novak Visual Effects VFX Production(MPC) 419 23000131
Zafar Janjua Visual Effects VFX Production(MPC) 419 23000136
Abigail Mendoza Visual Effects VFX Production(MPC) 419 23000137
Craig Sheppard Visual Effects VFX Production(MPC) 419 23000141
Barish Chandran Visual Effects VFX Production(MPC) 419 23000140
Alexander Stables Visual Effects VFX Production(MPC) 419 23000139
Aditya Kadam Visual Effects VFX Production(MPC) 419 23000138
Catherine Mullan Animation Supervisor (MPC) 120918 23000103
Bronwyn Edwards Compositing Supervisor (MPC) 120928 23000102
John Duffy Special Effects SFX Trainee 168 23000065
Andrew Ellwood Special Effects SFX Trainee 168 23000066
Charles Graovac Special Effects SFX Trainee 168 23000064
Fernando Da Silva Special Effects SFX Gangsman 168 23000063
Tony Smart Special Effects Technician SFX Technician 242 23000062
James Holbrook Special Effects SFX Trainee 168 23000067
Nicholas Ellwood Special Effects SFX Trainee 168 23000068
Dan Barrow Visual Effects Producer VFX Producer - Prep 243 23000072
Richard Yeomans Visual Effects Producer VFX Associate Producer - Prep 243 23000073
Stephen Hutchinson Special Effects Supervisor SFX Floor Supervisor 545 23000071
Ronnie Durkan Special Effects Technician SFX Technician(?Chk?Aka(Ronnie Durkin)?) 242 23000070
Andrew Duffy Special Effects SFX Trainee 168 23000069
Stephen Roy Special Effects Technician SFX Technician 242 23000061
Russell Farns Special Effects Assistant SFX Technician 514 23000060
David Thomas Special Effects SFX Modeler 168 23000052
Declan O'Donnell Special Effects Technician SFX Technician 242 23000053
Vincent Abbott Special Effects Technician SFX Technician 242 23000051
Stuart Wishart Special Effects Technician SFX Technician 242 23000050
Manex Efrem Special Effects Technician SFX Technician 242 23000049
Graham Poole Special Effects Technician SFX Technician 242 23000054
James Ferguson Special Effects Technician SFX Technician 242 23000055
Martin McLaughlin Special Effects Technician SFX Technician 242 23000059
Jaimie Corbould Special Effects Technician SFX Technician 242 23000058
Douglas McKenna Special Effects Technician SFX Technician 242 23000057
Neil James Todd Special Effects Technician SFX Technician 242 23000056
Simon Bennett Leyh Visual Effects VFX Data Manager 419 23000074
Kaley Edwards Visual Effects VFX Assistant Data Manager 419 23000075
Anna Panton Visual Effects Producer VFX Additional Production Manager 243 23000093
David Zealey Visual Effects Producer