Wedding Day

Wedding Day
Type TV Series
MPAA Rating N/A
Runtime 1hr
Genres Romance, Reality
Keywords N/A
Status Completed
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Diann Valentine Host n/a 120831 1000001
Alan Dunn Host n/a 120831 1000002
Justin Falvey Executive Producer n/a 174 3000001
Darryl Frank Executive Producer n/a 174 3000002
Mark Burnett Executive Producer n/a 174 3000003
Janelle Fiorito Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
Roberta Christensen Supervising Producer n/a 1275 3000005
Breanna Jensen Associate Producer n/a 171 3000006
Diann Valentine Writer n/a 120782 4000001
Alan Dunn Writer n/a 120782 4000002
Francesco Giuseppe Pace Line Producer n/a 161 5000001
Andrew Strauser Casting Director n/a 157 10000001
Charisse Simonian Casting Supervising Casting Producer 179 10000002
Jared Cipof Audio n/a 120810 14000002
Robert Rooks Makeup n/a 353 13000001
Brett Ulery Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000001
Warren Yager Camera n/a 120798 6000005
David Hudson Network Executive (TNT) 120846 11000001
Julia Torchine Assistant Director n/a 163 5000001
Karen Jewell Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000003
Jennifer Lakin Rights & Clearances Clearance Supervisor 120879 26000002
Ed Deimack Audio n/a 120810 14000003
Heather Porter Rights & Clearances Clearance Supervisor 120879 26000001
Andrew Arellano Logger Logger/Transcriber 120906 25000001
Ian Johnson Photography Wedding Photographer 120835 6000006
Brian Stevens Camera n/a 120798 6000004
Adrian Pruitt Camera n/a 120798 6000003
Giavonny Perez Camera n/a 120798 6000002
Yunmi Park Art Director n/a 183 9000001
Michael Kalis Editing Digitizer 120901 7000001
Leslie Anne Clark Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000002
Vince Cerone Camera n/a 120798 6000001
Lynette Nutter Field Producer n/a 2564 5000003
Michael S Dean Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Jason Dufner Production Manager n/a 305 5000002
Emerlee Nelford Producer Story Producer 3 3000007
Dana Rudys Producer n/a 3 3000004
Alan Blassberg Producer Senior Producer 3 3000001
Damiana Hook Producer Story Producer 3 3000006
Hannah R Buchdahl Producer Story Producer 3 3000005
Robin Samuels Consulting Producer n/a 548 3000001
Brian Krow Producer Project Producer 3 3000009
Alan Luxmore Production Manager Project Manager 305 5000001
Danielle Fiorito Producer n/a 3 3000003
Christopher Campbell Co-Producer n/a 170 3000003
Jenn De Mahy Associate Producer n/a 171 3000011
Jen McClure Producer Supervising Story Producer 3 3000002
Jim Roush Executive in Charge of Production (Mark Burnett Productions) 118217 11000001
Kimberly Convy Editor n/a 172 7000001
Jermaine Daniel Editor n/a 172 7000003
Jordan Wiles Casting Casting Producer 179 10000002
Angela Bruyere Casting Associate n/a 160 10000003
Leellen Patchen Editor n/a 172 7000001
Danya Berman Casting Casting Producer 179 10000001
Allison Dunn Editor n/a 172 7000004
David Coppola Editor Supervising Editor 172 7000001
Vernetta R Jenkins Voice Voice Over Artist 475 1000001
Elizabeth Schroder Editor n/a 172 7000001
Marisa Hawk Producer n/a 3 3000008
John Maroney Producer Design Producer 3 3000011
Tiffany Hope Editor n/a 172 7000002
Carrie Ansell Editor n/a 172 7000002
T.J. Paradise Producer Design Producer 3 3000010
Maria Calleia Casting Casting Consultant 179 10000002
Kris Canning Casting Casting Producer 179 10000001
Sunny Willebrand Casting Casting Associate Producer 179 10000003
Tad Dennis Editor n/a 172 7000001
Clyde Lieberman Executive in Charge Executive in Charge of Music 120791 11000001
Wes McLean Audio n/a 120810 14000005
Kevin Johnson Engineer Technical Engineer 120938 15000001
Rayshelle "Shelle" Willis Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Annette Bas Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000002
Hugh Holesome Audio n/a 120810 14000004
Karen Jewell Story Editor Story Assistant 1264 4000001
John Cole Audio n/a 120810 14000002
David A Ryan Legal Services Production Attorney 120857 18000001
Robert Brooks Makeup n/a 353 13000001
Robert Brehmer Audio Audio Supervisor 120810 14000001
Edward Delmark Audio n/a 120810 14000003
Dan Paschen Assistant Executive Assistant(to Mr. Burnett) 120820 25000002
Jessie Rothwell Logger Logger/Transcriber 120906 25000013
Paul Stroud Logger Logger/Transcriber 120906 25000012
Naoko Inada Logger Logger/Transcriber 120906 25000011
Rashid Umar Logger Logger/Transcriber 120906 25000014
Tiara Williams Logger Logger/Transcriber 120906 25000015
Michael T Murray Director n/a 2 2000001
Tami Low Producer Design Producer 3 3000002
Ryan Cassell Logger Logger/Transcriber 120906 25000010
David Allen Logger Logger/Transcriber 120906 25000009
Jason Safdie Assistant (Mr. Frank) 120820 25000004
Randy Sollenberger Assistant Executive Assistant(to Mr. Burnett) 120820 25000003
Meredith Ambrose Assistant Executive Assistant(to Mr. Burnett) 120820 25000001
Matthew Siegel Assistant (Mr. Falvey) 120820 25000005
Paul Cozzi Assistant (Fiorito) 120820 25000006
Gabriela Cuevas Production Assistant n/a 275 25000008
Matt Aidem Production Assistant n/a 275 25000007
Lynette Nutter Segment Producer n/a 2389 3000004
Mark Moquin Production Manager n/a 305 5000003
Norward Palta Technical Director Technical Assistant 491 5000009
Richard Kreitman Editor n/a 172 7000002
Mark Grzesiuk Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000010
Ryan Hermosura Editor n/a 172 7000003
Chris Dalzell Editor n/a 172 7000003
Jason Pedroza Editor n/a 172 7000004
Ann Hurd Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000008
Chuck Kaiton Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000011
E Michael Stankevich Production Coordinator Family/Volunteer Coordinator 162 5000012
Dave McNutt Camera n/a 120798 6000003
David Sullivan Camera n/a 120798 6000005
Tod O'Driscoll Photography Wedding Photographer 120835 6000006
Tom Cunningham Camera n/a 120798 6000007
Katherine Rust Production Coordinator Tape Coordinator 162 5000013
Catherine Cummings Camera n/a 120798 6000002
Nick Staller Editor n/a 172 7000005
Tony Cital Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000006
Tara Fischer Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
Heidi Tebo Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000005
Thomas Borgnine Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
Mickey McLaughlin Field Producer n/a 2564 5000003
Angela Heller Field Producer n/a 2564 5000002
Dave Ross Camera n/a 120798 6000004
T.J. Paradise Art Director n/a 183 9000002
Corina Garcia Production Designer Design Assistant 164 9000001
Jon Bachman Editor n/a 172 7000007
Shane Lefler Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000007
Ryan Tiedgen Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000008
Shannon Penn Theme Music Main Title Theme(Groove Addicts) 120848 8000001
Jeremy Derringer Post-Production Director of Post Production 120945 5000007
David Young Theme Music Main Title Theme(Groove Addicts) 120848 8000002
Lora Morlan Production Manager n/a 305 5000001
Synopsis
Future brides from across the country get to plan the wedding of their dreams with the help of their family and friends.