Wedding Day

Wedding Day
Type TV Series
MPAA Rating N/A
Runtime 1hr
Genres Romance, Reality
Keywords N/A
Status Completed
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Diann Valentine Host n/a 120831 1000001
Alan Dunn Host n/a 120831 1000002
Justin Falvey Executive Producer n/a 174 3000001
Darryl Frank Executive Producer n/a 174 3000002
Mark Burnett Executive Producer n/a 174 3000003
Janelle Fiorito Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
Roberta Christensen Supervising Producer n/a 1275 3000005
Breanna Jensen Associate Producer n/a 171 3000006
Diann Valentine Writer n/a 120782 4000001
Alan Dunn Writer n/a 120782 4000002
Francesco Giuseppe Pace Line Producer n/a 161 5000001
Andrew Strauser Casting Director n/a 157 10000001
Charisse Simonian Casting Supervising Casting Producer 179 10000002
Lynette Nutter Field Producer n/a 2564 5000003
Emerlee Nelford Producer Story Producer 3 3000007
Jenn De Mahy Associate Producer n/a 171 3000011
Jason Dufner Production Manager n/a 305 5000002
Alan Luxmore Production Manager Project Manager 305 5000001
Damiana Hook Producer Story Producer 3 3000006
Brian Krow Producer Project Producer 3 3000009
Danielle Fiorito Producer n/a 3 3000003
Michael S Dean Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Alan Blassberg Producer Senior Producer 3 3000001
Christopher Campbell Co-Producer n/a 170 3000003
Jen McClure Producer Supervising Story Producer 3 3000002
Dana Rudys Producer n/a 3 3000004
Robin Samuels Consulting Producer n/a 548 3000001
Hannah R Buchdahl Producer Story Producer 3 3000005
Jim Roush Executive in Charge of Production (Mark Burnett Productions) 118217 11000001
Angela Bruyere Casting Associate n/a 160 10000003
Leellen Patchen Editor n/a 172 7000001
Kimberly Convy Editor n/a 172 7000001
Danya Berman Casting Casting Producer 179 10000001
Jermaine Daniel Editor n/a 172 7000003
Jordan Wiles Casting Casting Producer 179 10000002
Allison Dunn Editor n/a 172 7000004
David Coppola Editor Supervising Editor 172 7000001
Vernetta R Jenkins Voice Voice Over Artist 475 1000001
Elizabeth Schroder Editor n/a 172 7000001
Marisa Hawk Producer n/a 3 3000008
Carrie Ansell Editor n/a 172 7000002
Tiffany Hope Editor n/a 172 7000002
John Maroney Producer Design Producer 3 3000011
Kris Canning Casting Casting Producer 179 10000001
T.J. Paradise Producer Design Producer 3 3000010
Maria Calleia Casting Casting Consultant 179 10000002
Sunny Willebrand Casting Casting Associate Producer 179 10000003
Tad Dennis Editor n/a 172 7000001
Clyde Lieberman Executive in Charge Executive in Charge of Music 120791 11000001
Shannon Penn Theme Music Main Title Theme(Groove Addicts) 120848 8000001
Lynette Nutter Segment Producer n/a 2389 3000004
Jared Cipof Audio n/a 120810 14000002
John Cole Audio n/a 120810 14000002
Ed Deimack Audio n/a 120810 14000003
Edward Delmark Audio n/a 120810 14000003
Tami Low Producer Design Producer 3 3000002
Michael T Murray Director n/a 2 2000001
Robert Rooks Makeup n/a 353 13000001
Hugh Holesome Audio n/a 120810 14000004
Robert Brooks Makeup n/a 353 13000001
Brett Ulery Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000001
Robert Brehmer Audio Audio Supervisor 120810 14000001
David Hudson Network Executive (TNT) 120846 11000001
Wes McLean Audio n/a 120810 14000005
Naoko Inada Logger Logger/Transcriber 120906 25000011
Ryan Cassell Logger Logger/Transcriber 120906 25000010
David Allen Logger Logger/Transcriber 120906 25000009
Gabriela Cuevas Production Assistant n/a 275 25000008
Paul Stroud Logger Logger/Transcriber 120906 25000012
Jessie Rothwell Logger Logger/Transcriber 120906 25000013
Jennifer Lakin Rights & Clearances Clearance Supervisor 120879 26000002
Heather Porter Rights & Clearances Clearance Supervisor 120879 26000001
Tiara Williams Logger Logger/Transcriber 120906 25000015
Rashid Umar Logger Logger/Transcriber 120906 25000014
Matt Aidem Production Assistant n/a 275 25000007
Paul Cozzi Assistant (Fiorito) 120820 25000006
Andrew Arellano Logger Logger/Transcriber 120906 25000001
David A Ryan Legal Services Production Attorney 120857 18000001
Annette Bas Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000002
Rayshelle "Shelle" Willis Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Meredith Ambrose Assistant Executive Assistant(to Mr. Burnett) 120820 25000001
Dan Paschen Assistant Executive Assistant(to Mr. Burnett) 120820 25000002
Matthew Siegel Assistant (Mr. Falvey) 120820 25000005
Jason Safdie Assistant (Mr. Frank) 120820 25000004
Randy Sollenberger Assistant Executive Assistant(to Mr. Burnett) 120820 25000003
Kevin Johnson Engineer Technical Engineer 120938 15000001
Yunmi Park Art Director n/a 183 9000001
Adrian Pruitt Camera n/a 120798 6000003
Catherine Cummings Camera n/a 120798 6000002
Giavonny Perez Camera n/a 120798 6000002
Vince Cerone Camera n/a 120798 6000001
Dave McNutt Camera n/a 120798 6000003
Brian Stevens Camera n/a 120798 6000004
David Sullivan Camera n/a 120798 6000005
Warren Yager Camera n/a 120798 6000005
Dave Ross Camera n/a 120798 6000004
Karen Jewell Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000003
Katherine Rust Production Coordinator Tape Coordinator 162 5000013
Jeremy Derringer Post-Production Director of Post Production 120945 5000007
Heidi Tebo Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000005
Tara Fischer Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
Thomas Borgnine Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
Ann Hurd Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000008
Norward Palta Technical Director Technical Assistant 491 5000009
E Michael Stankevich Production Coordinator Family/Volunteer Coordinator 162 5000012
Chuck Kaiton Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000011
Mark Grzesiuk Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000010
Ian Johnson Photography Wedding Photographer 120835 6000006
Tod O'Driscoll Photography Wedding Photographer 120835 6000006
Shane Lefler Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000007
Tony Cital Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000006
Nick Staller Editor n/a 172 7000005
Jason Pedroza Editor n/a 172 7000004
Jon Bachman Editor n/a 172 7000007
Ryan Tiedgen Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000008
Corina Garcia Production Designer Design Assistant 164 9000001
Mickey McLaughlin Field Producer n/a 2564 5000003
David Young Theme Music Main Title Theme(Groove Addicts) 120848 8000002
Karen Jewell Story Editor Story Assistant 1264 4000001
Chris Dalzell Editor n/a 172 7000003
Leslie Anne Clark Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000002
Angela Heller Field Producer n/a 2564 5000002
Mark Moquin Production Manager n/a 305 5000003
Tom Cunningham Camera n/a 120798 6000007
Michael Kalis Editing Digitizer 120901 7000001
Lora Morlan Production Manager n/a 305 5000001
Ryan Hermosura Editor n/a 172 7000003
Julia Torchine Assistant Director n/a 163 5000001
Richard Kreitman Editor n/a 172 7000002
T.J. Paradise Art Director n/a 183 9000002
Synopsis
Future brides from across the country get to plan the wedding of their dreams with the help of their family and friends.