White House Down (2013)

White House Down
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating PG 13
Runtime 2hr 17mins.
Genres Drama, Action
Keywords CIA, father/daughter, government, police, political, president, terrorism, Washington D.C.
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Ludwig Van Beethoven Song ("Symphony No. 5 In C Minor" Op. 67) 120859 8000017
Helmut Muller-Bruhl Song Performer ("Symphony No. 7 In A Major" Op. 92) 120788 8000021
Gillian Chandler Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000019
Cologne Philharmonic Orchestra Song Performer ("Symphony No. 7 In A Major" Op. 92) 120788 8000022
Marc Weigert Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000001
David Lopez Compositor (Prime Focus World) 120626 23000170
Gary Kelly Compositor (Prime Focus World) 120626 23000171
Marc Jouveneau Compositor (Prime Focus World) 120626 23000172
Andre Brizard Compositor (Prime Focus World) 120626 23000169
Vankata Vardhi Reddy Visual Effects FX Artist(Prime Focus World) 419 23000168
Salvador Zalvidea Compositor (Prime Focus World) 120626 23000173
Martin Halle Visual Effects FX Artist(Prime Focus World) 419 23000166
Martin Ruizl Visual Effects FX Artist(Prime Focus World) 419 23000167
Adriano Cirulli Compositor (Prime Focus World) 120626 23000175
Carlos Miras Compositor (Prime Focus World) 120626 23000180
Christopher Courtland Compositor (Prime Focus World) 120626 23000181
Colin Riley Compositor (Prime Focus World) 120626 23000182
Dan McRae Compositor (Prime Focus World) 120626 23000183
Bhargab Goswami Compositor (Prime Focus World) 120626 23000179
Ben Kwok Compositor (Prime Focus World) 120626 23000178
Goolzar Buchia Visual Effects FX Artist(Prime Focus World) 419 23000165
Andrew Thompson Compositor (Prime Focus World) 120626 23000176
Aron Galabuzi Compositor (Prime Focus World) 120626 23000177
Abu Bakar Compositor (Prime Focus World) 120626 23000174
Claire Pegorier Visual Effects FX Artist(Prime Focus World) 419 23000164
Zack Mazerolle Visual Effects Editor VFX Editorial Assistant(Prime Focus World) 614 23000148
Joel Thompson Visual Effects Editor VFX Editor(Prime Focus World) 614 23000147
Craig Bardsley Animation Supervisor (Prime Focus World) 120918 23000149
Guliz Demiray Animator (Prime Focus World) 483 23000150
Helen Streeter Animator (Prime Focus World) 483 23000151
Cian O’Laoi Visual Effects Editor VFX Editor(Prime Focus World) 614 23000146
Zachary Mallett Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Coordinator(Prime Focus World) 120760 23000145
Emma Cooper Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Coordinator(Prime Focus World) 120760 23000141
Jake Delaney Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Coordinator(Prime Focus World) 120760 23000142
Tom Parker Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Coordinator(Prime Focus World) 120760 23000143
Yogita Narsian Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Coordinator(Prime Focus World) 120760 23000144
Marc Calvelo Animator (Prime Focus World) 483 23000152
Matt Mitchell Animator (Prime Focus World) 483 23000153
Adrian Lee Visual Effects FX Artist(Prime Focus World) 419 23000160
Anand Nayak Visual Effects FX Artist(Prime Focus World) 419 23000161
Bhavesh Pandey Visual Effects FX Artist(Prime Focus World) 419 23000162
Brody Fikkert Visual Effects FX Artist(Prime Focus World) 419 23000163
Sullivan Richard Visual Effects Digital Matte Painting Artist(Prime Focus World) 419 23000159
Ron Bowman Visual Effects Digital Matte Painting Artist(Prime Focus World) 419 23000158
Neil Miller Visual Effects Digital Matte Painting Supervisor(Prime Focus World) 419 23000154
Christoph Unger Matte Painter Digital Matte Painting Artist(Prime Focus World) 120959 23000155
Janis Vaitilavics Visual Effects Digital Matte Painting Artist(Prime Focus World) 419 23000156
Romain Simonnet Visual Effects Digital Matte Painting Artist(Prime Focus World) 419 23000157
Darpan Kataria Compositor (Prime Focus World) 120626 23000184
Devrishi Chatterjee Compositor (Prime Focus World) 120626 23000186
Miriam Pepper Matchmove Artist Matchmove(Prime Focus World) 120657 23000215
Neville Freitas Matchmove Artist Matchmove(Prime Focus World) 120657 23000216
Rebecca Miller Matchmove Artist Matchmove(Prime Focus World) 120657 23000217
Souvik Mitra Matchmove Artist Matchmove(Prime Focus World) 120657 23000218
Gopalarathinam Vishwanathan Matchmove Artist Matchmove(Prime Focus World) 120657 23000214
Angel Gil Ruiz Matchmove Artist Matchmove(Prime Focus World) 120657 23000213
Stephen Robertson Compositor (Prime Focus World) 120626 23000209
Terence Alvares Compositor (Prime Focus World) 120626 23000210
Udit Mohan Compositor (Prime Focus World) 120626 23000211
Vinod Talwar Compositor (Prime Focus World) 120626 23000212
Alessandro Righi Layout Artist (Prime Focus World) 120869 23000219
Kate Adams Layout Artist (Prime Focus World) 120869 23000220
Eric Tsui Visual Effects LookDev & Lighting Artist(Prime Focus World) 419 23000226
Joe Gaffney Visual Effects LookDev & Lighting Artist(Prime Focus World) 419 23000227
Jorge Sanchez Visual Effects LookDev & Lighting Artist(Prime Focus World) 419 23000228
Justus Giedraitis-Savaitgalis Visual Effects LookDev & Lighting Artist(Prime Focus World) 419 23000229
Dan Rankin Visual Effects LookDev & Lighting Artist(Prime Focus World) 419 23000225
Ben Thomas Visual Effects LookDev & Lighting Artist(Prime Focus World) 419 23000224
Chris Ryan Visual Effects LookDev & Lighting Artist(Prime Focus World) 419 23000221
Ryan Mintenko Visual Effects LookDev & Lighting Artist(Prime Focus World) 419 23000222
Branko Basarovski Visual Effects LookDev & Lighting Artist(Prime Focus World) 419 23000223
Sinisa Radosavljevic Compositor (Prime Focus World) 120626 23000208
Sandrine Moniez Compositor (Prime Focus World) 120626 23000207
Joseph Li Compositor (Prime Focus World) 120626 23000192
Kamalshis Upare Compositor (Prime Focus World) 120626 23000193
Karl Rosner Compositor (Prime Focus World) 120626 23000194
Marc Hutchings Compositor (Prime Focus World) 120626 23000195
Igor Fiorentini Compositor (Prime Focus World) 120626 23000191
Giacomo Matteucci Compositor (Prime Focus World) 120626 23000190
Ann Marie Blommaert Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Coordinator(Prime Focus World) 120760 23000140
Ed Plant Compositor (Prime Focus World) 120626 23000187
Felix Serwir Compositor (Prime Focus World) 120626 23000188
George Douglas Compositor (Prime Focus World) 120626 23000189
Marko Radinkovic Compositor (Prime Focus World) 120626 23000196
Matthew Plummer Compositor (Prime Focus World) 120626 23000197
Prasant Nair Compositor (Prime Focus World) 120626 23000203
Raphael Santos Compositor (Prime Focus World) 120626 23000204
Robert A Willis Compositor (Prime Focus World) 120626 23000205
Robert Hall Compositor (Prime Focus World) 120626 23000206
Pranay Agarwal Compositor (Prime Focus World) 120626 23000202
Prajakta Khatal Compositor (Prime Focus World) 120626 23000201
Nic Martin Compositor (Prime Focus World) 120626 23000198
Ole-Aleksander Nordby Compositor (Prime Focus World) 120626 23000199
Paul Stirling Compositor (Prime Focus World) 120626 23000200
David Rose Compositor (Prime Focus World) 120626 23000185
Ryan Delaney Visual Effects Producer VFX Line Producer(Prime Focus World) 243 23000138
Marco Cantaluppi Compositor (Method Studios) 120626 23000076
Oded Granot Compositor (Method Studios) 120626 23000077
Sandra Balej Compositor (Method Studios) 120626 23000078
Victor Norberg Compositor (Method Studios) 120626 23000079
Lee Pierce Compositor (Method Studios) 120626 23000075
Jonathan Anastasiades Compositor (Method Studios) 120626 23000074
Grady Campbell Compositor (Method Studios) 120626 23000070
Jeremy Ezekiel Compositor (Method Studios) 120626 23000071
Jesse Russell Compositor (Method Studios) 120626 23000072
John Moffett Compositor (Method Studios) 120626 23000073
Sean Schur CG Supervisor (Method Studios) 779 23000080
Blake Sweeney CG Supervisor (Method Studios) 779 23000081
Ian Sorensen Modelmaker Modeler(Method Studios) 120919 23000088
Alex Whang Modelmaker Modeler(Method Studios) 120919 23000089
Conrad Melvin Modelmaker Modeler(Method Studios) 120919 23000090
Greg Stuhl Modelmaker Modeler(Method Studios) 120919 23000091
Russell L Smith Visual Effects Rigger(Method Studios) 419 23000087
Stephen Clee Animator (Method Studios) 483 23000086
Chris Stewart Software Engineer TD(Method Studios) 121071 23000082
Daniel Mizuguchi Animator (Method Studios) 483 23000083
Michael Mulock Animator (Method Studios) 483 23000084
Richard Thompson Animator (Method Studios) 483 23000085
Edwin Holdsworth Compositor (Method Studios) 120626 23000069
Donal Nolan Compositor (Method Studios) 120626 23000068
Ryan Trenhaile Compositor Postvis Compositor(Uncharted Territory) 120626 23000052
Francis Camacho Matchmove Artist (Uncharted Territory) 120657 23000053
Ollie Rankin Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Supervisor(Method Studios) 249 23000054
Matt Dessero Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Supervisor(Method Studios) 249 23000055
Michael Shermis Compositor Postvis Compositor(Uncharted Territory) 120626 23000051
Alexander Chen Visual Effects Postvis Coordinator(Uncharted Territory) 419 23000050
Matthew Newhart Animator Previs Animator(Uncharted Territory) 483 23000046
Jason Brown Compositor Previs Animator(Uncharted Territory) 120626 23000047
Daniel Zamora Animator Previs Animator(Uncharted Territory) 483 23000048
Clemens Sielaff Software Engineer Previs Programmer(Uncharted Territory) 121071 23000049
Chris Anderson Visual Effects Producer VFX Producer(Method Studios) 243 23000056
Aurelia Abate Visual Effects Producer VFX Producer(Method Studios) 243 23000057
Hamish Schumacher Compositing Supervisor (Method Studios) 120928 23000064
Brian Delmonico Compositing Supervisor (Method Studios) 120928 23000065
Patrick Thompson Compositor (Method Studios) 120626 23000066
Adam Zanotto Compositor (Method Studios) 120626 23000067
Shauna Bryan McLeod Visual Effects Producer VFX Executive Producer(Method Studios) 243 23000063
Jennifer Pearson Visual Effects Editor VFX Editor(Method Studios) 614 23000062
Laurel Montgomery Visual Effects VFX Production Manager(Method Studios) 419 23000058
Yi Shen Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Coordinator(Method Studios) 120760 23000059
Penelope Scott Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Coordinator(Method Studios) 120760 23000060
Carly Wilson Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Coordinator(Method Studios) 120760 23000061
Kurtis Dawe Modelmaker Modeler(Method Studios) 120919 23000092
Kye Yong Peck Modelmaker Modeler(Method Studios) 120919 23000093
Geoff Harvey Visual Effects Pipeline TD(Method Studios) 419 23000123
Rasoul Shafeazadeh Matte Painter (Method Studios) 120959 23000124
Geoffroi Ridel Matte Painter (Method Studios) 120959 23000125
Peter Hart Matchmove Artist (Method Studios) 120657 23000126
Derik Gokstorp Visual Effects Pipeline TD(Method Studios) 419 23000122
Se Hwi Park Visual Effects Pipeline TD(Method Studios) 419 23000121
Tomas Zaveckas Visual Effects FX TD(Method Studios) 419 23000117
Tim Riley Visual Effects Crowd TD(Method Studios) 419 23000118
Dan Finnegan Visual Effects Crowd TD(Method Studios) 419 23000119
Sue Williams Visual Effects Crowd TD(Method Studios) 419 23000120
Esdras Prudente Rotoscope Artist Roto/Paint Artist(Method Studios) 120644 23000127
Trevor Wyatt Visual Effects Roto/Matchmove Coordinator(Method Studios) 419 23000128
Fredrik Sundqvist Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Supervisor(Prime Focus World) 249 23000135
Shailandra Swarnkar Visual Effects VFX Supervisor(Prime Focus World) 419 23000136
Justin Gladden Visual Effects Producer VFX Producer(Prime Focus World) 243 23000137
Keir Longden Visual Effects LookDev & Lighting Artist(Prime Focus World) 419 23000230
Nick King Visual Effects Producer VFX Producer(Prime Focus World) 243 23000134
David Shere 2-D Artist 2D Supervisor(Prime Focus World) 120987 23000133
Ahmad Akkaoui Visual Effects Render Wrangler(Method Studios) 419 23000129
Jason Gray Software Engineer Technical Support(Method Studios) 121071 23000130
Aleksandar Pejic Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Supervisor(Prime Focus World) 249 23000131
Rob Allman CG Supervisor (Prime Focus World) 779 23000132
Pouyan Navid Visual Effects FX TD(Method Studios) 419 23000116
Lisa Nolan Visual Effects FX TD(Method Studios) 419 23000115
Alexander Lee Visual Effects Lighter(Method Studios) 419 23000100
Blair Tennessy Visual Effects Lighter(Method Studios) 419 23000101
Casey Gorton Visual Effects Lighter(Method Studios) 419 23000102
Colin Ebbeson Visual Effects Lighter(Method Studios) 419 23000103
Alex Dubus Visual Effects Lighter(Method Studios) 419 23000099
Andrew McPhillips Visual Effects Lighting Supervisor(Method Studios) 419 23000098
Paulo Welter Modelmaker Modeler(Method Studios) 120919 23000094
Scott Brust Modelmaker Modeler(Method Studios) 120919 23000095
Skye Freeman Modelmaker Modeler(Method Studios) 120919 23000096
Brian Ripley Visual Effects Texture Artist(Method Studios) 419 23000097
Michael Borgstrom Visual Effects Lighter(Method Studios) 419 23000104
Patrick Nanton Visual Effects Lighter(Method Studios) 419 23000105
Cornelius Porzig Visual Effects FX TD(Method Studios) 419 23000111
Gunnar Radeloff Visual Effects FX TD(Method Studios) 419 23000112
Heribert Raab Visual Effects FX TD(Method Studios) 419 23000113
Jeremy West Visual Effects FX TD(Method Studios) 419 23000114
August Meredith Visual Effects FX TD(Method Studios) 419 23000110
Ahmad Ghourab Visual Effects FX TD(Method Studios) 419 23000109
Peter D Hunt Visual Effects Lighter(Method Studios) 419 23000106
Sanghun Kwon Visual Effects Lighter(Method Studios) 419 23000107
Niall Flinn Visual Effects FX TD(Method Studios) 419 23000108
Asha Joseph Visual Effects Producer VFX Line Producer(Prime Focus World) 243 23000139
Paul Ducker Visual Effects LookDev & Lighting Artist(Prime Focus World) 419 23000233
Alex Gabriel Visual Effects FX TD(Method Studios) 419 23000354
Jay Natrajan Visual Effects FX Artist(Method Studios) 419 23000355
Luciano Lopez Compositor (Method Studios) 120626 23000356
Rajavel Loganathan Compositor (Prime Focus World) 120626 23000357
Casey Rolseth Visual Effects Lighter(Method Studios) 419 23000353
David Harter Compositing Supervisor (ScanlineVFX) 120928 23000352
Matthias Winter Visual Effects Producer VFX Producer(ScanlineVFX) 243 23000348
Roland Langschwert Visual Effects FX Supervisor(ScanlineVFX) 419 23000349
Christian Pokorny Visual Effects Shading/Lighting(ScanlineVFX) 419 23000350
Jose Manuel Weil Visual Effects Shading/Lighting(ScanlineVFX) 419 23000351
Tia Hoshizaki Compositor (Prime Focus World) 120626 23000358
Andrea Block Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Supervisor(Luxx Studios) 249 23000359
Brent Radford Armourer On-Set Armorer 121128 24000007
Eva Quintero Production Secretary n/a 367 25000002
Jonathan Jean‐Pierre Assistant Assistant Director Trainee 120820 25000003
Marco Antonio Shepherd Assistant Executive Assistant(to Mr. Emmerich) 120820 25000004
Paul Barrette Armourer On-Set Armorer 121128 24000006
Christian Labrie Props Weapons Supervisor 120817 24000005
Claire Alary Property Master n/a 120805 24000001
Brigitte Deshusses Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000002
Vidar Neuhof Props n/a 120817 24000003
Vincent Aird Props n/a 120817 24000004
Jan Krupp Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Supervisor(ScanlineVFX) 249 23000347
Tim Jones Compositor (Image Engine) 120626 23000346
Romain Bayle Matte Painter (Image Engine) 120959 23000331
Giuseppe Improta Visual Effects Lighting Lead(Image Engine) 419 23000332
Gustavo Yamin Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Image Engine) 419 23000333
Jason Gross Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Image Engine) 419 23000334
Rafael Tchetyshov Matte Painter (Image Engine) 120959 23000330
Mitchell Stuart Matte Painter (Image Engine) 120959 23000329
Jeremy Stewart Animator (Image Engine) 483 23000325
Aleksander Szkudlarek Animator FX Animator(Image Engine) 483 23000326
Greg Massie Animator FX Animator(Image Engine) 483 23000327
Jacob Clark Animator FX Animators(Image Engine) 483 23000328
Mark Norrie Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Image Engine) 419 23000335
Yuta Shimizu Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Image Engine) 419 23000336
Jesus Yapor Compositor (Image Engine) 120626 23000342
Jordan Benwick Compositor (Image Engine) 120626 23000343
Keegan Douglas Compositor (Image Engine) 120626 23000344
Sam Johnston Compositor (Image Engine) 120626 23000345
Jean Phillipe Traore Compositor (Image Engine) 120626 23000341
Janeen Elliott Compositor (Image Engine) 120626 23000340
Daniel Elophe Compositing Supervisor Compositing Lead(Image Engine) 120928 23000337
Eric Ponton Compositor (Image Engine) 120626 23000338
George Taylor Compositor (Image Engine) 120626 23000339
Samantha Schwartz Assistant (to Mr. Emmerich) 120820 25000005
Caroline Saunders Assistant (to Mr. Emmerich) 120820 25000006
Joey Wills Production Assistant n/a 275 25000036
Noah Winter Production Assistant n/a 275 25000037
Yves Thauvette Medic n/a 120966 25000038
Daniel Matthews Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000039
Charlene Vallespin Production Assistant n/a 275 25000035
Marc Tessier Production Assistant n/a 275 25000034
Annie Laurier Production Assistant n/a 275 25000030
Benoit Lefebvre Production Assistant n/a 275 25000031
Frédéric Moreau Production Assistant n/a 275 25000032
Elsa Stefanelli Production Assistant n/a 275 25000033
John Bober Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000040
Graham Kelly Transportation Action Vehicle Supervisor 120992 25000041
Trent Kendrick Coordinator News Coordinator 528 25000048
Fred North Pilot Aerial Pilot(Washington, D.C. Unit) 570 25000049
Eva Jensen Studio Teacher n/a 121023 26000001
Brooke Ensign Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Patrick Daireaux Production Assistant n/a 275 25000047
Myléne Papillon Production Assistant n/a 275 25000046
Michael Brinkley Transportation Action Vehicle Coordinator 120992 25000042
Stephane Byl Transportation Action Vehicle Assistant 120992 25000043
Paulo Quintans Production Assistant n/a 275 25000045
Thomas Langlois-Lacoste Production Assistant n/a 275 25000029
Nathalie Lacoste Production Assistant n/a 275 25000028
Iyanna Newborn Assistant (for Mr. Foxx) 120820 25000013
Raphael Hebert Production Assistant n/a 275 25000014
Paisley Prevost Production Assistant n/a 275 25000015
Frédéric Berger Production Assistant n/a 275 25000016
Alex Feldman Assistant (to Ms. Gyllenhaal) 120820 25000012
Jack Maloney Assistant (to Mr. Tatum & Mr. Carolin) 120820 25000011
Johnny Galvin Assistant (to Mr. Fischer) 120820 25000007
Marcella Ochoa Assistant (to Mr. Kloser) 120820 25000008
Ozzie Scott Assistant (to Mr. Franco) 120820 25000009
Sarah Breneman Assistant (to Ms. Kalogridis) 120820 25000010
Bobby Blais Production Assistant n/a 275 25000017
Aidan Bourke Production Assistant n/a 275 25000018
Andree-Anne Faucher Production Assistant n/a 275 25000024
Jean-Philippe Gagnon Production Assistant n/a 275 25000025
Jean-Sebastien Houle Production Assistant n/a 275 25000026
Caroline Keith Production Assistant n/a 275 25000027
Benjamin Espinosa Production Assistant n/a 275 25000023
Valerie Di Paolo Production Assistant n/a 275 25000022
Gabrielle Cantin Production Assistant n/a 275 25000019
Raphaël Desamours Jr. Production Assistant n/a 275 25000020
Valerie Deslauriers Production Assistant n/a 275 25000021
Jenn Taylor Animator (Image Engine) 483 23000324
Earl Fast Animation Supervisor Animation Lead(Image Engine) 120918 23000323
Marco Tremblay Visual Effects Computer Graphics Supervisor(Hybride Technologies) 419 23000261
Nicolas-Alexandre Noel Visual Effects Computer Graphics Supervisor(Hybride Technologies) 419 23000262
Jean-Pierre Flayeux Visual Effects Computer Graphics Supervisor(Hybride Technologies) 419 23000263
Joanie Croteau Visual Effects Coordinator (Hybride Technologies) 120760 23000264
Richard Martin Compositing Supervisor (Hybride Technologies) 120928 23000260
Louise Bertrand Visual Effects Producer (Hybride Technologies) 243 23000259
Thierry Delattre Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Production Manager(Hybride Technologies) 243 23000255
Daniel Leduc Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Executive Producer(Hybride Technologies) 243 23000256
Pierre Raymond Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Executive Producer(Hybride Technologies) 243 23000257
Michel Murdock Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Executive Producer(Hybride Technologies) 243 23000258
Raphaele Blanchard Visual Effects Motion Tracking Artist(Hybride Technologies) 419 23000265
Benoit Morin Visual Effects Motion Tracking Artist(Hybride Technologies) 419 23000266
Josef Sy Animator (Hybride Technologies) 483 23000273
Steve Cady Animator (Hybride Technologies) 483 23000274
Marc Aubry Animator (Hybride Technologies) 483 23000275
Emmanuel Gatera Animator (Hybride Technologies) 483 23000276
Conal Wenn Layout Artist (Hybride Technologies) 120869 23000272
Steve Pelchat Layout Artist (Hybride Technologies) 120869 23000271
Mathieu Lalonde Modelmaker Modeler(Hybride Technologies) 120919 23000267
David Roberge Modelmaker Modeler(Hybride Technologies) 120919 23000268
Robert De La Cruz Modelmaker Modeler(Hybride Technologies) 120919 23000269
Alain Lacroix Layout Artist (Hybride Technologies) 120869 23000270
Philippe Theroux Visual Effects Supervisor (Hybride Technologies) 249 23000254
Joseph Kasparian Visual Effects Supervisor (Hybride Technologies) 249 23000253
Sushant Acharekar Visual Effects LookDev & Lighting Artist(Prime Focus World) 419 23000238
Tong Zhou Visual Effects LookDev & Lighting Artist(Prime Focus World) 419 23000239
Matthew Hughes Modelmaker Modelling Supervisor(Prime Focus World) 120919 23000240
John Veal Modelmaker Modeller(Prime Focus World) 120919 23000241
Ricardo Gomez Visual Effects LookDev & Lighting Artist(Prime Focus World) 419 23000237
Rajeev Parmar Visual Effects LookDev & Lighting Artist(Prime Focus World) 419 23000236
Mike Smith - Kennard Visual Effects LookDev & Lighting Artist(Prime Focus World) 419 23000232
Joanna N Goslicka Animator Previs Animator(Uncharted Territory) 483 23000045
Philip Maddock Visual Effects LookDev & Lighting Artist(Prime Focus World) 419 23000234
Prashant Dhorte Visual Effects LookDev & Lighting Artist(Prime Focus World) 419 23000235
Kevin Lopez Modelmaker Modeller(Prime Focus World) 120919 23000242
Jakub Krompolc Animation Supervisor Animation Rigging Supervisor(Prime Focus World) 120918 23000243
Shayne Farrier Visual Effects Prep Supervisor(Prime Focus World) 419 23000249
Heather Ryan Visual Effects Prep Artist(Prime Focus World) 419 23000250
Rajendra Maharana Visual Effects Prep Artist(Prime Focus World) 419 23000251
Abu Tahir Rotoscope Artist Roto Supervisor(Prime Focus World) 120644 23000252
Anna Harantova Visual Effects Texture Artist(Prime Focus World) 419 23000248
Andrew Lawson Visual Effects Texture Artist(Prime Focus World) 419 23000247
Juan Correa Animator Animation Rigger(Prime Focus World) 483 23000244
Agatha Gomes Titles Texture Artist(Prime Focus World) 120825 23000245
Alex Goodfellow Visual Effects Texture Artist(Prime Focus World) 419 23000246
Jonathan Gregoire Animator (Hybride Technologies) 483 23000277
Michael Bentitou Visual Effects Textures & Lighting(Hybride Technologies) 419 23000278
Cabral Rock Visual Effects Producer (Image Engine) 243 23000308
Mark Wendell CG Supervisor (Image Engine) 779 23000309
Barry Poon CGI Artist CG Asset Supervisor(Image Engine) 120986 23000310
Shawn Walsh Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Executive Producer(Image Engine) 243 23000311
Martyn "Moose" Culpitt Visual Effects Supervisor (Image Engine) 249 23000307
Andreas Dahn 2-D Artist (Luxx Studios) 120987 23000306
Thorsten Rienth 2-D Artist (Luxx Studios) 120987 23000302
Tristan Lilien 2-D Artist (Luxx Studios) 120987 23000303
Jonas Stuckenbrock 2-D Artist (Luxx Studios) 120987 23000304
Nina Pries 2-D Artist (Luxx Studios) 120987 23000305
Danielle Kinsey Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Production Manager(Image Engine) 243 23000312
Alexandra Ernst Visual Effects Coordinator (Image Engine) 120760 23000313
Jamie Gigot Visual Effects Look Development Artist(Image Engine) 419 23000319
Tom Sirdevan Visual Effects Look Development Artist(Image Engine) 419 23000320
Nandan Phansalkar Visual Effects Rigging Artist(Image Engine) 419 23000321
Lee Alexander Matchmove Artist Matchmover Lead(Image Engine) 120657 23000322
Tim Yang Visual Effects Texture Artist(Image Engine) 419 23000318
Justin Holt Visual Effects Texture Artist(Image Engine) 419 23000317
Asal Nikkhah Visual Effects Coordinator (Image Engine) 120760 23000314
Michael Billette Modelmaker Modeler(Image Engine) 120919 23000315
Muhammad Marri Modelmaker Modeler(Image Engine) 120919 23000316
Zoran Kazic 3-D Artist (Luxx Studios) 120965 23000301
Michael Schulz 3-D Artist (Luxx Studios) 120965 23000300
Francois Chancrin Software Engineer TD(Hybride Technologies) 121071 23000285
Jalal Tchelebi Software Engineer TD(Hybride Technologies) 121071 23000286
Stephane Jean-Mary Software Engineer TD(Hybride Technologies) 121071 23000287
Mathieu LeClaire Visual Effects R&D Supervisor(Hybride Technologies) 419 23000288
Gaetan Thiffault Animator Effects Animator(Hybride Technologies) 483 23000284
Valérie Villeneuve Visual Effects Textures & Lighting(Hybride Technologies) 419 23000283
Maryse Bouchard Visual Effects Textures & Lighting(Hybride Technologies) 419 23000279
Julien Chabot Visual Effects Textures & Lighting(Hybride Technologies) 419 23000280
Yanick Gaudreau Visual Effects Textures & Lighting(Hybride Technologies) 419 23000281
Christian Ménard Visual Effects Textures & Lighting(Hybride Technologies) 419 23000282
Mathieu Dupuis Compositor Digital Compositor(Hybride Technologies) 120626 23000289
Olivier Beaulieu Compositor Digital Compositor(Hybride Technologies) 120626 23000290
Bjorn Mantelars Software Engineer TD(Luxx Studios) 121071 23000296
Ralph Segi Software Engineer TD(Luxx Studios) 121071 23000297
Dennis Mueller 3-D Artist (Luxx Studios) 120965 23000298
Nico Pellkofer 3-D Artist (Luxx Studios) 120965 23000299
Alexander Hupperich 3-D Artist 3D Supervisor(Luxx Studios) 120965 23000295
Max Stummer Compositing Supervisor (Luxx Studios) 120928 23000294
Pierre Blain Compositor Digital Compositor(Hybride Technologies) 120626 23000291
Sebastien Rioux Compositor Digital Compositor(Hybride Technologies) 120626 23000292
Christian Haas Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Supervisor(Luxx Studios) 249 23000293
Michael J Clarke Visual Effects LookDev & Lighting Artist(Prime Focus World) 419 23000231
Rony Soussan Compositor (Uncharted Territory) 120626 23000042
Mitchell Wiener Video Assist/Playback Playback Technician 120899 6000015
Rainer Bajorat Still Photographer n/a 120485 6000016
Takashi Seida Still Photographer n/a 120485 6000017
Ron Hersey Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000018
Anatol Treba Video M.P. Video Coordinator 120800 6000014
Charles Castonguay Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000013
Eric Godbout Assistant Camera Assistant "C" Camera 233 6000009
Marie-Pierre Gratton Assistant Camera Assistant "C" Camera 233 6000010
Julie Garceau Film Lab Digital Imaging Technician 120850 6000011
Dave Joshi Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000012
Hugues Tremblay Camera Operator n/a 239 6000019
Jean Kavanagh Assistant Camera Assistant "A" Camera 233 6000020
David Leb Assistant Camera (Washington, D.C. Unit) 233 6000027
Ian Axilrod Assistant Camera (Washington, D.C. Unit) 233 6000028
Stuart Stein Assistant Camera (Washington, D.C. Unit) 233 6000029
Steve Bowen Colorist Digital Colorist(Colorworks) 120920 6000030
Mark Vargo Director of Photography (Washington, D.C. Unit) 120780 6000026
Victor Ghizaru Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000025
Francis Hamelin Assistant Camera Assistant "A" Camera 233 6000021
Michel Bolduc Camera Operator n/a 239 6000022
Christian Caperaa Assistant Camera Assistant "B" Camera 233 6000023
Camille Baduraux Assistant Camera Assistant "B" Camera 233 6000024
Geoffrey St Hilaire Camera Operator n/a 239 6000008
Roch Boucher Assistant Camera Assistant "B" Camera 233 6000007
Daniel Boudreau Unit Manager n/a 120832 5000022
Carol Flaisher Production Supervisor (Washington, D.C. Unit) 307 5000023
Kyle D Crosby Production Coordinator (Washington, D.C. Unit) 162 5000024
Andrew M Ward Assistant Director (Washington, D.C. Unit) 163 5000025
Catherine Veaux-Logeat Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000021
Jean-Francois Duplat Assistant Director n/a 163 5000020
Alain Bernard Unit Manager n/a 120832 5000016
Chantal Desgagne Assistant Unit Manager n/a 313 5000017
Manon Rufer Assistant Unit Manager n/a 313 5000018
Natalie Plante Assistant Director n/a 163 5000019
Alison C Rosa Assistant Director (Washington, D.C. Unit) 163 5000026
Hunter Kalman Assistant Director (Washington, D.C. Unit) 163 5000027
Martin Lebel Assistant Camera Assistant "A" Camera 233 6000003
Eric Aubin Camera Assistant "A" Camera 120798 6000004
Sylvaine Dufaux Camera Operator n/a 239 6000005
Michel Bernier Assistant Camera Assistant "B" Camera 233 6000006
Francois Daignault Camera Operator Camera Operator 239 6000002
Anna Foerster Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Julia Tasker Script Supervisor (Washington, D.C. Unit) 191 5000028
Laura Sode-Matteson Location Manager (Washington, D.C. Unit) 193 5000029
Martine White Assistant Location Manager (Washington, D.C. Unit) 194 5000030
Adam Wolfe Editor n/a 172 7000001
Naomi Sunrise Filoramo Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000002
Jean-Pierre Paquet Art Director n/a 183 9000003
Robert Parle Art Director n/a 183 9000004
David Gaucher Art Director n/a 183 9000005
Charlotte Rouleau Art Director n/a 183 9000006
Isabelle Guay Art Director n/a 183 9000002
Kirk M Petruccelli Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Keith Richards Song ("Street Fighting Man") 120859 8000028
The Rolling Stones Song Performer ("Street Fighting Man") 120788 8000029
He Met Her Song ("Chevy Knights") 120859 8000030
He Met Her Song Performer ("Chevy Knights") 120788 8000031
Sandra Tanaka Art Director n/a 183 9000007
Paul Hotte Set Decorator n/a 165 9000008
Marc Godding Greensman Greens 201 9000014
Stacey Godding Greensman Greens 201 9000015
Frederic Amblard Set Designer n/a 202 9000016
Peter Bodnarus Set Designer n/a 202 9000017
Roger Paquin Greensman n/a 201 9000013
Serge Archambault Scenic Artist Scenic Painter 745 9000012
Annie Verdon Sculptor n/a 120910 9000009
Chuck M Beaver Model Maker Molder 121081 9000010
James Rothrock Model Maker Mold Maker Foreman 121081 9000011
Mick Jagger Song ("Street Fighting Man") 120859 8000027
Henri Sigfridsson Song Performer ("Piano Concerto No. 3 In C Minor" Op. 37) 120788 8000024
Trevor Howard Music Editor n/a 214 8000004
James Brett Music Conductor Conductor & Orchestrator 120818 8000005
Alan Meyerson Score Mixing Score Mixer 120927 8000006
Peter Rotter Music Contractor n/a 121013 8000007
Fernand Bos Music Editor n/a 214 8000003
Harald Kloser Music n/a 120781 8000002
Marlene Poulin Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000003
Sophie Farkas Bolla Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000004
Paul O'Bryan Apprentice Editor n/a 121012 7000005
Thomas Wander Music n/a 120781 8000001
Ross DeRoche Music Music Preparation 120781 8000008
Will McKim Music Producer Music Production Service 323 8000009
The Tijuana Brass Song Performer ("Spanish Flea") 120788 8000015
Simon Katz Song ("Chevy Knights") 120859 8000016
Richard Edlinger Song Performer ("Symphony No. 5 In C Minor" Op. 67) 120788 8000018
Zagreb Philharmonic Orchestra Song Performer ("Symphony No. 5 In C Minor" Op. 67) 120788 8000019
Herb Alpert Song Performer ("Spanish Flea") 120788 8000014
Julius Wechter Song ("Spanish Flea") 120859 8000013
Thomas Schobel Music n/a 120781 8000010
Marcus Trumpp Music n/a 120781 8000011
Jorg Huttner Music Synth Programming 120781 8000012
Martin Doepner Assistant Director n/a 163 5000015
Anik Drapeau Assistant Director n/a 163 5000014
Kyle Gatehouse Actor Conrad 1 1000031
Yardly Kavanagh Actor President's Secretary 1 1000032
Andrew Shaver Actor Young Agent 1 1000033
Kwasi Songui Actor North Gate Guard 1 1000034
Anthony Lemke Actor Captain Hutton 1 1000030
Patrick Sabongui Actor Bobby 1 1000029
Andreas Apergis Actor Ritter 1 1000025
Victor Cornfoot Actor Agent Reid 1 1000026
Anatoly Zinoviev Actor Vadim 1 1000027
Lee Villeneuve Actor Chen 1 1000028
Leni Parker Actor Speaker's Assistant 1 1000035
Faber Dewar Actor Colonel Cameron 1 1000036
Mark-Anthony Krupa Actor Naval Aide-Pentagon 1 1000043
Patrick Costello Actor NORAD Technician 1 1000044
Ralph Prosper Actor Washington Policeman 1 1000045
Jennifer Morehouse Actor Female Army Major 1 1000046
Chad Connell Actor Gabriel Byrnes 1 1000042
Raphael Grosz-Harvey Actor National Guardsman 1 1000041
Brent Skagford Actor Marine One Pilot 1 1000037
Todd Van Der Heyden Actor Reporter In Helicopter 1 1000038
Neil Napier Actor Tank Commander 1 1000039
Ahmed Mekallach Actor Marine Guard 1 1000040
Vincent LeClerc Actor Agent Todd 1 1000024
Catherine Lemieux Actor Midwest Woman 1 1000023
Nicolas Wright Actor Donnie The Guide 1 1000008
Jimmi Simpson Actor Tyler 1 1000009
Michael Murphy Actor Vice President Hammond 1 1000010
Rachelle Lefevre Actor Melanie 1 1000011
James Woods Actor Walker 1 1000007
Joey King Actor Emily 1 1000006
Jamie Foxx Actor President Sawyer 1 1000002
Maggie Gyllenhaal Actor Finnerty 1 1000003
Jason Clarke Actor Stenz 1 1000004
Richard Jenkins Actor Raphelson 1 1000005
Lance Reddick Actor General Caulfield 1 1000012
Matt Craven Actor Agent Kellerman 1 1000013
Falk Hentschel Actor Motts 1 1000019
Romano Orzari Actor Mulcahy 1 1000020
Jackie Geary Actor Jenna 1 1000021
Andrew Simms Actor Roger Skinner 1 1000022
Garcelle Beauvais Actor Alison Sawyer 1 1000018
Kevin Rankin Actor Killick 1 1000017
Jake Weber Actor Agent Hope 1 1000014
Peter Jacobson Actor Wallace 1 1000015
Barbara Williams Actor Muriel Walker 1 1000016
Martin Thibaudeau Actor Air Force Colonel 1 1000047
Richard Bradshaw Actor Navy Commander 1 1000048
Marc Weigert Co-Producer n/a 170 3000010
James Vanderbilt Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Josette Perrotta Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Daniel Auclair Production Manager n/a 305 5000002
Volker Engel Co-Producer n/a 170 3000009
Reid Carolin Executive Producer n/a 174 3000008
Larry J Franco Producer n/a 3 3000004
Laeta Kalogridis Producer n/a 3 3000005
Ute Emmerich Executive Producer n/a 174 3000006
Channing Tatum Executive Producer n/a 174 3000007
Joseph Reidy Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
John Silvestri Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
Marie-Elaine Bailly Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000010
Esteban Sanchez Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000011
Silver Butler Assistant Director n/a 163 5000012
Brigitte Goulet Assistant Director n/a 163 5000013
Drew Locke Production Manager n/a 305 5000009
Josee Francis Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000008
Bethan Mowat Assistant Director n/a 163 5000005
Kimi Webber Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000006
Michele Saint-Arnaud Location Manager n/a 193 5000007
James Vanderbilt Producer n/a 3 3000003
Harald Kloser Producer n/a 3 3000002
Dan Duran Actor Reporter 1 1000055
David Haydn-Jones Actor Reporter 1 1000056
Janette Nguyen Luu Actor Reporter 1 1000057
Tamara Sutherland Actor Reporter 1 1000058
Tarah Schwartz Actor Reporter 1 1000054
Timothy F. Sargeant Actor Reporter 1 1000053
Frank Cavallaro Actor Reporter 1 1000049
Lori Graham Actor Reporter 1 1000050
Barry Morgan Actor Reporter 1 1000051
Andrew Peplowski Actor Reporter 1 1000052
Seamus O'Regan Actor Reporter 1 1000059
Lauren Sanchez Actor Reporter 1 1000060
Simon Gouveia Actor Tank Gunner 1 1000066
Rhys Williams Actor Sniper 1 1000067
Roland Emmerich Director n/a 2 2000001
Bradley Fischer Producer n/a 3 3000001
Paul Van Den Heyden Actor Helicopter Pilot 1 1000065
John Hans Tester Actor Reporter 1 1000064
Chris Schauble Actor Reporter 1 1000061
Brooke Anderson Actor Reporter 1 1000062
Ben Mankiewicz Actor Reporter 1 1000063
Mira Caveno Set Designer n/a 202 9000018
Aric Cheng Set Designer n/a 202 9000019
Patrick Mark Stunts n/a 240 19000019
Alain Moussi Stunts n/a 240 19000020
Simon Northwood Stunts n/a 240 19000021
Louis Paquette Stunts n/a 240 19000022
Steven Lucescu Stunts n/a 240 19000018
Nicole Lissner Stunts n/a 240 19000017
Patrick Kerton Stunts n/a 240 19000013
Steven Lambert Stunts n/a 240 19000014
Stephane Lefebvre Stunts n/a 240 19000015
Matt Lefevour Stunts n/a 240 19000016
Darryl Scheelar Stunts n/a 240 19000023
Todd Scott Stunts n/a 240 19000024
Brian Sammaratino Carpenter n/a 529 21000004
Mark Ennis Carpenter n/a 529 21000005
Bob Nicholson Carpenter n/a 529 21000006
Alexander Scutti Plasterer Plaster Supervisor 121097 21000007
Bill Forster Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000003
Jacques Paradis Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000002
Heath Stevenson Stunts n/a 240 19000025
Newton R Wimer Stunts n/a 240 19000026
Brent Woolsey Stunts n/a 240 19000027
Michel Brochu Carpenter Head Carpenter 529 21000001
Joel Harris Stunts n/a 240 19000012
Benoit Gauthier Stunts n/a 240 19000011
Nathalie Lagace Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000003
Rebecca Glew Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000004
Lise Servant Payroll Accountant n/a 121020 16000005
Rosana Bruni Payroll Accountant n/a 121020 16000006
Greg Highsmith Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000002
Tish Johnson Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Alessandro Gallizzi Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000015
Bob McKenna Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000016
Joseph Kurtz Key Grip (Washington, D.C. Unit) 263 15000017
Eddie Hohman Key Grip (Washington, D.C. Unit) 263 15000018
John D Vaughan Accountant VFX Accountant 120802 16000007
John Stoneham Jr. Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Todd Bryant Stunts n/a 240 19000007
Chad Camilleri Stunts n/a 240 19000008
Colby Chartrand Stunts n/a 240 19000009
Kevin Frame Stunts n/a 240 19000010
Marco Bianco Stunts n/a 240 19000006
Rodney Alexander Stunts n/a 240 19000005
Layton Morrison Stunts Fight Coordinator 240 19000002
Jake Mervine Stunts n/a 240 19000003
John MacDonald Stunts n/a 240 19000004
Charles Audet Head Scenic Carpenter On-Set Scenic Carpenter 121088 21000008
Sylvain Chaput Craft Service n/a 120903 22000001
Zachary Fox Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Coordinator 120760 23000029
Francesca Mancini Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Coordinator 120760 23000030
Dadrian Flavors Visual Effects VFX Assistant Coordinator 419 23000031
Michael Sullivan Visual Effects VFX Production Assistant 419 23000032
Gregor Strasz Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Art Supervisor 249 23000028
Ivy Agregan Visual Effects Producer VFX Plate Producer 243 23000027
Johannes Mucke Main Title Design n/a 120925 23000023
Volker Engel Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000024
Marc Weigert Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000025
Julia Frey Visual Effects Producer VFX Producer 243 23000026
Joshua Selinger Visual Effects VFX Production Assistant 419 23000033
Marion O Spates CG Supervisor (Uncharted Territory) 779 23000034
Chris Reid Visual Effects Pipeline Engineer(Uncharted Territory) 419 23000040
Ben Perkins Compositor (Uncharted Territory) 120626 23000041
Channing Tatum Actor Cale 1 1000001
Steve Roberts Compositor Previs Compositor(Uncharted Territory) 120626 23000043
Stacey Weigert Visual Effects VFX Project Manager(Uncharted Territory) 419 23000039
Jack Ghoulian Software Engineer IT Manager(Uncharted Territory) 121071 23000038
André Cantarel CG Supervisor CG Modeling Supervisor(Uncharted Territory) 779 23000035
Conrad Murrey Visual Effects Supervisor Previs Supervisor(Uncharted Territory) 249 23000036
Ryan Smolarek Compositor Senior Compositor(Uncharted Territory) 120626 23000037
Kristen Young Visual Effects VFX Editor 419 23000022
Mitchell J Glaser Visual Effects Editor VFX Editor 614 23000021
Paul Brady Special Effects Technician Special Effects Senior Technician 242 23000006
Andrew Verhoeven Special Effects Technician Special Effects Senior Technician 242 23000007
Terry Glass Special Effects Supervisor Special Effects Senior Pyro Supervisor 545 23000008
Jacques Langlois Special Effects Technician Special Effects Senior Pyro Technician 242 23000009
Colin Umpelby Special Effects Technician Special Effects Senior Technician 242 23000005
Jamie Murrell Special Effects Supervisor Special Effects Workshop Supervisor 545 23000004
Etienne Poulin Craft Service n/a 120903 22000002
Cameron Waldbauer Special Effects Supervisor n/a 545 23000001
Louis Craig Special Effects Supervisor n/a 545 23000002
Terry Flowers Special Effects Supervisor Special Effects Floor Supervisor 545 23000003
Kaz Kobielski Special Effects Technician Special Effects Senior Pyro Technician 242 23000010
Benoit L'Heureux Special Effects Technician Special Effects Senior Pyro Technician 242 23000011
Chris Motjuoadi Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000017
Ken Petrie Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000018
Isabelle Cote Graphic Artist n/a 120985 23000019
Carl Lessard Graphic Artist n/a 120985 23000020
Jordan Kidston Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000016
Brad Zehr Special Effects Technician Special Effects Pyro Technician 242 23000015
David Loveday Special Effects Technician Special Effects Senior Pyro Technician 242 23000012
Sebastien Roussel Special Effects Technician Special Effects Senior Pyro Technician 242 23000013
Mike Splatt Special Effects Technician Special Effects Pyro Technician 242 23000014
Carlo Secchiaroli Key Grip n/a 263 15000014
Jean Courteau Gaffer n/a 268 15000013
Josh Young Consultant Technical Consultant 120784 12000002
Rob Yalden Consultant Technical Consultant 120784 12000003
Richard Klein Consultant Washington, D.C. Consultant(McLarty Associates) 120784 12000004
Andrew Dutton Consultant Aerial Consultant(Washington, D.C. Unit) 120784 12000005
Enrico Squeri Consultant Military Costume Consultant 120784 12000001
Julie Breton Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000007
Randi Wells Casting n/a 179 10000003
Hannah Cooper Casting Associate n/a 160 10000004
Leslie Wasserman Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000005
Tanya Giang Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000006
Lisy Christl Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Martine Gagnon Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000002
Julie Amyot Wardrobe Dresser 120823 13000009
Josee Philibert Wardrobe Dresser 120823 13000010
Marie Heitzinger Wardrobe Breakdown Supervisor 120823 13000011
Michel Proulx Wardrobe Cutter 120823 13000012
Catherine Gelinas Wardrobe Key Dresser 120823 13000008
Susanne Niedergall Costumes n/a 120828 13000007
Valerie Levesque Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000003
Blanche Boileau Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000004
Henri Aubertin Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000005
Gregory Nelson Costumes n/a 120828 13000006
Andrea Kenyon Casting n/a 179 10000002
John Papsidera Casting n/a 179 10000001
Peter Ochotta Set Designer n/a 202 9000026
Guy Pigeon Set Designer n/a 202 9000027
Alex Touikan Set Designer n/a 202 9000028
Lucie Tremblay Set Designer n/a 202 9000029
Veronique Meunier Set Designer n/a 202 9000025
Celine Lampron Set Designer n/a 202 9000024
Forest P Fischer Set Designer n/a 202 9000020
Jean Gagnon Set Designer n/a 202 9000021
Simon Guilbault Set Designer n/a 202 9000022
Martina Javorova Set Designer n/a 202 9000023
Mathieu Giguere Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000030
Michel Clement Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000031
Mathieu Duchesne Illustrator n/a 600 9000037
Stephan McKenzie Set Dresser On-Set Dresser 197 9000038
Marc Labrie Set Dresser On-Set Dresser 197 9000039
Christopher Sanchez Concept Artist (Method Studios) 120911 9000040
Annie Lamarre Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000036
Julie Montplaisir Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000035
Stephen Bedford Set Designer n/a 202 9000032
Peter Dimakos Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000033
Helene Lamarre Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000034
Thomas Nellen Makeup Makeup Department Head 353 13000013
Annick Chartier Wardrobe Makeup Department Head 120823 13000014
Randy K Singer Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000017
Howard London ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000018
Joe Cappelletti ADR Voice Casting Voice Casting 2515 14000019
Sylvain Bergevin Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000001
Robin Harlan Foley Artist n/a 223 14000016
Sarah Monat Foley Artist n/a 223 14000015
James Simcik ADR Editor n/a 220 14000011
Ulrika Akander ADR Editor n/a 220 14000012
Mark Pappas Foley Foley Supervisor 120961 14000013
Jonathan Klein Foley Editor n/a 221 14000014
Alec Comtois Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000002
Gilles Fortier Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000003
Stephane Pilon Key Rigging Grip n/a 120946 15000009
Jean-Francois Dube Key Rigging Grip n/a 120946 15000010
Jean-Francois Lariviere Best Boy Grip Best Boy Rigging Grip 265 15000011
Patrice Tremblay Best Boy Grip Best Boy Rigging Grip 265 15000012
Joe Allegro Electrician Libra Head Technician 450 15000008
Richard Boucher Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000007
Daniel Goyens Best Boy Electric Best Boy Rigging Electric 259 15000004
Alain Masse Key Grip n/a 263 15000005
Jeff Nichol Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000006
Greg Ten Bosch Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000010
Jamie Hardt Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000009
Nathalie Garon Hairdresser n/a 121014 13000022
Ghislaine Sant Hairdresser n/a 121014 13000023
Michelle Cote Hairdresser n/a 121014 13000024
Alicia Boue Wardrobe Dresser(for Mr. Foxx) 120823 13000025
Lyne Lapiana Hairdresser n/a 121014 13000021
Felix Lariviere Hair Hair Department Head 120794 13000020
Beate Petruccelli Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000015
Charles Carter Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000016
Christophe Giraud Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000017
Natalie Trepanier Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000018
LaLette Littlejohn Makeup Artist (for Mr. Foxx) 120801 13000026
Deidra Dixon Hairdresser (for Mr. Foxx) 121014 13000027
Dimitri Medard Sound Production Mixer 120816 14000005
Paul Ottosson Rerecording Mixer Re-Recording Mixer & Supervising Sound Editor 120856 14000006
Ryan Juggler Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000007
Robert Troy ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000008
Cynthia Thibault Sound Utility Sound 120816 14000004
Cedric Charron Boom Operator n/a 215 14000003
Andre Duval Hairdresser n/a 121014 13000029
Paul Ottosson Sound Design n/a 120905 14000001
Louis Marion Sound Mixer Production Mixer 230 14000002
Parker Sellers Animator (Uncharted Territory) 483 23000044
Synopsis
Washington D.C. policeman John Cale has just been denied his dream job of being a Secret Service agent and protecting President James Sawyer. Not wanting to disappoint his young daughter with the news, he takes her on a tour of the White House, and they are there when the complex is overtaken by a paramilitary group. Now the nation's government is falling into chaos, time is running out and it's up to Cale to save the president, his daughter and the country.