Out of the Furnace (2013)

  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Brent Peelor Construction Foreman Location Foreman 277 21000002
Louis P Taylor Construction Foreman Shop Foreman 277 21000003
Joseph A Waterkotte Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000001
Merritt Yohnka Stunts n/a 240 19000024
Jose L Vasquez Stunts n/a 240 19000023
Daniel J McGuinness Carpenter n/a 529 21000004
Daniel Bothe Carpenter n/a 529 21000005
Michael Waterkotte Construction Utility 120900 21000009
Jason Shumaker Carpenter n/a 529 21000008
Scott G Smith Carpenter n/a 529 21000007
John Jacobson Carpenter n/a 529 21000006
Tierre Turner Stunts n/a 240 19000022
Aaron Toney Stunts n/a 240 19000021
Ryan Carnahan Stunts n/a 240 19000013
Corey Eubanks Stunts n/a 240 19000014
Bryce Burke Stunts n/a 240 19000012
Todd Bryant Stunts n/a 240 19000011
Keenan Bray Stunts n/a 240 19000010
Mark Kubr Stunts n/a 240 19000015
Efka Kvaraciejus Stunts n/a 240 19000016
John Sundquist Stunts n/a 240 19000020
Ron Stein Stunts n/a 240 19000019
Jason Silvis Stunts n/a 240 19000018
Ray Siegle Stunts n/a 240 19000017
Jeffrey Francek Catering Caterer(Crescent Moon Catering) 120954 22000001
Kevin Harner Catering Caterer(Crescent Moon Catering) 120954 22000002
Brian Cuartero Compositor (Comen VFX) 120626 23000012
Chonnanit Na Thalang Compositor (Comen VFX) 120626 23000013
Brandon Criswell Compositing Supervisor Compositing Lead(Comen VFX) 120928 23000011
Josh Comen Visual Effects Producer (Comen VFX) 243 23000010
Tim Carras Visual Effects Supervisor (Comen VFX) 249 23000009
Michael Phan Compositor (Comen VFX) 120626 23000014
Peter Allendale Compositor (Comen VFX) 120626 23000015
Jonathan Cronk Visual Effects Coordinator (Comen VFX) 120760 23000019
Brian Mullen CGI Artist (Comen VFX) 120986 23000018
Andrew Collins Matchmove Artist (Comen VFX) 120657 23000017
Kenneth Armstrong Matte Painter (Comen VFX) 120959 23000016
Christos Voutsinas Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000008
Raymond M Tasillo Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000007
Paula A Gregg Craft Service Craft Service Assistant 120903 22000006
Michael "Mox" Pappas Craft Service n/a 120903 22000005
Todd S Hill Catering Caterer(Crescent Moon Catering) 120954 22000004
Kevin P. White Jr. Catering Caterer(Crescent Moon Catering) 120954 22000003
Raymond Gieringer Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000001
Christina Myal Graphic Designer n/a 120860 23000002
Ralph Pivirotto Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000006
Gary Pilkinton Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000005
Ray Bivins Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000004
Sean Nowlan Visual Effects Producer n/a 243 23000003
Damien Bray Stunts n/a 240 19000009
Eddie Braun Stunts n/a 240 19000008
Brian Bromiley Rigging Electrician Rigging Electric 120958 15000015
Tom Morrison Rigging Electrician Rigging Electric 120958 15000016
Denair Issac Rigging Electrician Rigging Electric 120958 15000014
John A Roush Rigging Electrician Rigging Electric 120958 15000013
David Swiech Rigging Electrician Rigging Electric 120958 15000012
Joe Janusek Key Grip n/a 263 15000017
John P Shine Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000018
Mark Policicchio Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000022
Joseph E Meyers Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000021
Jason Kirker Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000020
Diego Mariscal Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000019
Joshua Kubizne Best Boy Rigging Best Boy 120885 15000011
Jon D Morrison Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000010
Allan Barch Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000002
Matt Schafer Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000003
Michael Kelly Gaffer n/a 268 15000001
Caitlin McKenna ADR Voice Casting Group ADR Casting And Supervision(Wildfire Studios) 2515 14000018
Wade Barnett ADR ADR Recordist(Wildfire Studios) 120912 14000017
Daniel Kendgia Electrician n/a 450 15000004
Donald Klinefelter Electrician n/a 450 15000005
Niles McElroy Electrician n/a 450 15000009
Eric Riedmann Electrician n/a 450 15000008
Justin Novak Electrician n/a 450 15000007
Benjamin Macensky Electrician n/a 450 15000006
Keith B. Seymour Key Rigging Grip n/a 120946 15000023
Matthew Bulleri Best Boy Grip Best Boy Rigging Grip 265 15000024
Stacey Fong Business Affairs Business & Legal Affairs(Relativity) 120792 18000002
Ben Bray Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Christopher Brescia Business Affairs Business & Legal Affairs(Relativity) 120792 18000001
Jeffrey Zaks Production Finance Production Financing Provider(Onewest Bank) 121166 16000012
Daisy Stall Production Finance Production Financing Provider(Onewest Bank) 121166 16000011
Adam Hart Stunt Double Double(for Baze) 120980 19000002
Daniel Stevens Stunt Double Double(for Baze) 120980 19000003
Ricky Blanchard Stunts n/a 240 19000007
Matt Baker Stunts n/a 240 19000006
Marc Shaffer Stunt Double Double(for Degroat) 120980 19000005
Paul Eliopoulos Stunt Double Double(for Rodney) 120980 19000004
Christina Siebeneicher Production Finance Finance Assistant(Relativity) 121166 16000010
Kenny Lynch Production Finance Financial Controller(Relativity) 121166 16000009
Gerrard Coffey Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000002
Dana Reaves Bolla Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Don Yockey Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000026
David Pipik Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000025
Jeremy Roberts Payroll Accountant Payroll 121020 16000003
Marisa Murphy Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000004
David Feldman Accountant Account Executive(Company 3) 120802 16000008
Tylen Orton Accountant Accounting(Comen VFX) 120802 16000007
John M Finnell Accounting Clerk Clerk 121044 16000006
Michele M Horn Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000005
Jon Cowley Visual Effects Supervisor (Prime Focus) 249 23000020
Justin Gladden Visual Effects Producer (Prime Focus) 243 23000021
Robert Bowen Driver n/a 273 25000039
Patrick Roland Driver n/a 273 25000040
Stanley M Wojtaszek III Driver n/a 273 25000038
Mike Bearer Driver n/a 273 25000037
Drew Smith Driver n/a 273 25000036
Richard A Koenig Driver n/a 273 25000041
Billy Gillespie Driver n/a 273 25000042
John J. Grant Driver n/a 273 25000046
Kenneth C Pohl Driver n/a 273 25000045
Tom Fleming Driver n/a 273 25000044
Ron Sikorski Driver n/a 273 25000043
Calley Matthews Driver n/a 273 25000035
Eddie Coennen Driver n/a 273 25000034
Dennis Michaels Driver n/a 273 25000026
Lauren B Donnelly Driver n/a 273 25000027
Tom McCue Transportation Picture Car Coordinator 120992 25000025
Dennis J Braun Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000024
Katie Scott Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000023
Roger Nicholas Driver n/a 273 25000028
Keith John Wichryk Driver n/a 273 25000029
Karriem Sami Driver n/a 273 25000033
David Allen Driver n/a 273 25000032
Greg Viglione Driver n/a 273 25000031
Terence Mahoney Driver n/a 273 25000030
Virginia M Herdman Medic Set Medic 120966 25000047
Sandra Bolish Medic Construction Medic 120966 25000048
Skylar Mathey Coordinator Physical Production Media Coordinator(Relativity) 528 25000064
David Flores Coordinator Physical Production Media Coordinator(Relativity) 528 25000065
Rachel Schwartz Production Manager Of Physical Production(Relativity) 120824 25000063
Cat Stone Product Placement Product Placement Coordinator(Stone Management, Inc) 121058 25000062
Adam M Stone Product Placement Product Placement Coordinator(Stone Management, Inc.) 121058 25000061
Tanya Anderson Travel Coordinator Travel Services Provider(Voyages Caleche) 121042 25000066
Paul Sterbenk Travel Coordinator Travel Services Provider(Voyages Caleche) 121042 25000067
Peter J Silbermann Publicity Publicist 120789 29000001
Ashley Kravitz Rights & Clearances Clearances Provider(Cleared By Ashley, Inc.) 120879 26000003
John Bray Trainer Boxing Trainer 121109 26000002
Mel Thompson Security (to Mr. Bale) 120951 26000001
Angela Pascal Production Assistant Producing Assistant(Comen VFX) 275 25000060
Taylor Phillips Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000059
Alexandra Wolfe Apprentice Production Intern 120976 25000052
Maureen O'Grady Apprentice Production Intern 120976 25000051
Dave Garen Pilot Long Line Pilot 570 25000050
Mary Beth Spear Medic Rigging Medic 120966 25000049
Leah Bubeck Apprentice Production Intern 120976 25000053
Emily Westfield Apprentice Production Intern 120976 25000054
Sarah Schaible Apprentice Production Intern 120976 25000058
Emily Kurz Apprentice Production Intern 120976 25000057
Madeline Puzzo Apprentice Production Intern 120976 25000056
Corey Sweazen Apprentice Production Intern 120976 25000055
Melissa Morkus Assistant (to Mr. Halsband) 120820 25000022
Kevin Mckeon Assistant (to Ms. Brenner) 120820 25000021
Juan Carlos Mendoza 2-D Artist (Prime Focus) 120987 23000037
Diego Piccinato 2-D Artist (Prime Focus) 120987 23000038
Claire Duthie 2-D Artist (Prime Focus) 120987 23000036
Christopher Courtland 2-D Artist (Prime Focus) 120987 23000035
Daniel Bryant 2-D Artist (Prime Focus) 120987 23000034
Stephen Robertson 2-D Artist (Prime Focus) 120987 23000039
Joseph Li 2-D Artist (Prime Focus) 120987 23000040
Anshul Doshi Visual Effects Global Head Of Production(Prime Focus) 419 23000044
Nancy St John Visual Effects Executive Visual Effects Producer(Prime Focus) 419 23000043
Wendy Lanning Visual Effects Producer Executive Visual Effects Producer(Prime Focus) 243 23000042
Rajavel Loganathan 2-D Artist (Prime Focus) 120987 23000041
Angel Gil Ruiz Visual Effects Tracking Artist(Prime Focus) 419 23000033
Tong Zhou 3-D Artist (Prime Focus) 120965 23000032
Heather Ryan Rotoscope Artist Roto And Paint Lead(Prime Focus) 120644 23000025
Alex Llewellyn Compositing Supervisor (Prime Focus) 120928 23000024
Chris Ryan CG Supervisor (Prime Focus) 779 23000023
Steve Won Visual Effects Producer (Prime Focus) 243 23000022
Hamo Djoboulian Digital Artist Digital Production Manager(Prime Focus) 121022 23000026
Ann Marie Blommaert Visual Effects Coordinator (Prime Focus) 120760 23000027
Ryan Mintenko 3-D Artist (Prime Focus) 120965 23000031
Ricardo Gomez 3-D Artist (Prime Focus) 120965 23000030
Kate Adams 3-D Artist (Prime Focus) 120965 23000029
Yi Yang Visual Effects Coordinator (Prime Focus) 120760 23000028
Merzin Tavaria Visual Effects Global Head Of Production(Prime Focus) 419 23000045
Stefan Sonnenfeld Visual Effects Producer Executive Producer(Co3) 243 23000046
Matthew Tente Assistant (to Mr. Cooper) 120820 25000013
Ryan Price Assistant (to Mr. Harrelson) 120820 25000014
Hank Bedford Assistant (to Mr. Cooper) 120820 25000012
Jason Cianella Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000011
Allie Toman Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000010
Jordan Dinenberg Assistant (to Mr. Costigan) 120820 25000015
Michael Hampton Assistant (to Ms. Killoran) 120820 25000016
Becky Sanderman Assistant (to Ms. Brenner) 120820 25000020
Chris Lemos Assistant (to Mr. Tooley) 120820 25000019
Kacie Lehner Assistant (to Mr. Tooley) 120820 25000018
Tina Mirfasi Assistant Executive Assistant(to Mr. Kavanaugh) 120820 25000017
Demetrius Griffin Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000009
Martin Dorsch Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000008
Cherokee Walker Helicopter Pilot n/a 121003 25000001
Thomas J Garrigan Assistant Props n/a 120904 24000003
Dominick Bruno Assistant Props n/a 120904 24000002
Gary F Tuers Property Master n/a 120805 24000001
Beverly Cole Travel Coordinator Travel Secretary 121042 25000002
Catherine Gittings Production Secretary n/a 367 25000003
David Dutchess Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000007
Stockton David Porter Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000006
Grayson Maxwell Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000005
Sarah Santoni Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000004
Jesse Ehredt Rerecording Mix Recordist(Wildfire Studios) 120995 14000016
Timothy Limer Rerecording Mix Recordist(Wildfire Studios) 120995 14000015
James Apted Assistant Camera 1st Assistant 233 6000003
Rick Crumrine Assistant Camera 1st Assistant 233 6000004
Henry Tirl Steadicam Operator /Steadicam Operator 232 6000002
Masanobu Takayanagi Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Alyssa Batchelor Assistant Director 2nd Assistant Director 163 5000017
Colin Sheehy Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant 233 6000005
Alexander Andres Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant 233 6000006
Zane Shapiro Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000010
Clint Beishir Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000009
Kerry Hayes Still Photographer n/a 120485 6000008
Amanda Rotzler Clapper Loader Camera Loader 120619 6000007
Deon Boyce Assistant Director n/a 163 5000016
Judi Townsend Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000015
Jennifer Robyn Madeloff Production Coordinator Production Supervisor/Production Coordinator 162 5000007
Taylor Black Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000008
Pascal Vaguelsy Post-Production Supervisor (Finish Line Post) 120796 5000006
Christopher Kulikowski Post-Production Supervisor (Finish Line Post) 120796 5000005
Thomas Coe Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
Colin Walsh Location Manager n/a 193 5000009
James A Mahathey Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000010
Branden Ryan Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000014
Jennifer Maurer Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000013
Cait Murray Location Coordinator n/a 120877 5000012
Greg Felmey Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000011
Steve Koster Aerial Director of Photography Aerial DP 121063 6000011
Scott A Howell Camera Klaus Cam Tech 120798 6000012
David Dicicco Film Lab Digital Restoration(Technicolor) 120850 6000028
Ian Turpen Film Lab Digital Film Scanning(Technicolor) 120850 6000029
Brad Sutton Film Lab Digital Restoration(Technicolor) 120850 6000027
John Kearns Film Lab Digital Restoration(Technicolor) 120850 6000026
Wilson Tang Film Lab Digital Restoration(Technicolor) 120850 6000025
Tom Garelick Film Lab Digital Film Scanning(Technicolor) 120850 6000030
David White Film Lab Digital Film Scanning(Technicolor) 120850 6000031
David Slaughter Film Lab Digital Film Recording(Technicolor) 120850 6000035
Todd Mitchell Film Lab Digital Film Recording(Technicolor) 120850 6000034
Floyd Burks Film Lab Digital Film Scanning(Technicolor) 120850 6000033
Scott Drost Film Lab Digital Film Scanning(Technicolor) 120850 6000032
Everette Webber Film Lab Digital Intermediate Editor(Technicolor) 120850 6000024
Anna DiNuovo Film Lab Digital Intermediate Producer(Technicolor) 120850 6000023
Caz Duffy Assistant Camera Camera 1st Assistant(Deer Unit) 233 6000016
Eduardo Mayen Director of Photography DP(Deer Unit) 120780 6000015
Douglas Stanczak Video Playback RF Playback 505 6000014
Michael H Howell Camera Klaus Cam Tech 120798 6000013
Travis Cadalzo Assistant Camera Camera 2nd Assistant(Deer Unit) 233 6000017
Andrew Geary Film Lab Digital Intermediate Color Assistant(Company 3) 120850 6000018
Mark Sachen Colorist Dailies Colorist(Technicolor) 120920 6000022
Denise Woodgerd Dailies Dailies Producer(Technicolor) 120999 6000021
Colin Davis Film Lab Digital Intermediate Producer(Company 3) 120850 6000020
John Diesso Film Lab Digital Conform Artist(Company 3) 120850 6000019
Jamie Marshall Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
Jeff Waxman Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000002
Corey Rieger Actor Skinny Guy 1 1000017
Jack Erdie Actor Meth Guy 1 1000018
John W. Kleer Actor Man At Trailer Park 1 1000016
Charles David Richards Actor Chaplain 1 1000015
Bobby Wolfe Actor Dwight Van Dunk 1 1000014
Gordon Michaels Actor Bergen County Officer 1 1000019
Jason Greear Actor Undercover Cop 1 1000020
Scott Cooper Director n/a 2 2000001
Angela Kauffman Actor Woman At Bar 1 1000023
Tommy LaFitte Actor Priest 1 1000022
Elias Lemon Actor SWAT Team Member #3 1 1000021
Tom Bower Actor Dan Dugan 1 1000013
Bingo O'Malley Actor Rodney Baze Sr. 1 1000012
Willem Dafoe Actor John Petty 1 1000005
Forest Whitaker Actor Chief Wesley Barnes 1 1000004
Casey Affleck Actor Rodney Baze Jr. 1 1000003
Woody Harrelson Actor Harlan DeGroat 1 1000002
Zoe Saldana Actor Lena Taylor 1 1000006
Sam Shepard Actor Gerald "Red" Blaze 1 1000007
Nancy Mosser Actor Woman At Drive In 1 1000011
Carl Ciarfalio Actor Man At Drive In 1 1000010
Dendrie Taylor Actor DeGroat's Date 1 1000009
Boyd Holbrook Actor Tattooed Guy 1 1000008
Leonardo DiCaprio Producer n/a 3 3000001
Jennifer Davisson Killoran Producer n/a 3 3000002
Michael Ireland Co-Producer n/a 170 3000018
John Ridley Co-Producer n/a 170 3000019
Jamie Marshall Co-Producer n/a 170 3000017
Kenneth L. Halsband Co-Producer n/a 170 3000016
Brooklyn Weaver Executive Producer n/a 174 3000015
Adam S. Marshall Co-Producer n/a 170 3000020
Danny Dimbort Co-Producer n/a 170 3000021
Julie Hartley Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Scott Cooper Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
Brad Ingelsby Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Dana Reaves Bolla Associate Producer n/a 171 3000022
Jeff Waxman Executive Producer n/a 174 3000014
Tucker Tooley Executive Producer n/a 174 3000013
Riza Aziz Executive Producer n/a 174 3000006
Ryan Kavanaugh Producer n/a 3 3000005
Michael Costigan Producer n/a 3 3000004
Ridley Scott Producer n/a 3 3000003
Robbie Brenner Executive Producer n/a 174 3000007
Ron Burkle Executive Producer n/a 174 3000008
Christian Mercuri Executive Producer n/a 174 3000012
Joey McFarland Executive Producer n/a 174 3000011
Joe Gatta Executive Producer n/a 174 3000010
Jason Colbeck Executive Producer n/a 174 3000009
Kyle DeVriendt Film and Electronic Laboratory Digital Film Recording(Technicolor) 121135 6000036
Scott Osborn Film Lab Digital Film Recording(Technicolor) 120850 6000037
Linda Benjamin Executive Executive Vice President Business & Legal Affairs(Relativity) 120806 11000016
Rosalind Lawton Executive Executive Vice President Business & Legal Affairs(Relativity) 120806 11000017
Dawn Darfus Finance Production Finance Executive(Relativity) 121155 11000015
Eva Quiroz Operations Vice President Of Operations(Relativity) 121140 11000014
Alice Neuhauser Executive in Charge of Production Vice President Of Operations(Relativity) 118217 11000013
Bob Bowen Executive in Charge Executive In Charge Of Music(Relativity) 120791 11000018
William Maher Consultant Visual Effects Consultant 120784 12000001
Kurt Swanson Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Greg Maxwell Consultant Security Consultant(Global Digital) 120784 12000004
Laura Polley Consultant Tax Credit Consultant(Global Incentives, Inc.) 120784 12000003
Len Pendergast Consultant Tax Credit Consultant(Global Incentives, Inc.) 120784 12000002
Jason Barhydt Executive in Charge of Production Executive Vice President Of Production(Relativity) 118217 11000012
Robbie Brenner Head of Production President Of Production(Relativity) 120889 11000011
Katie Shenot Extras Casting Extras Casting Associate 120851 10000005
Courtney Gumpf Extras Casting Assistant n/a 120970 10000006
Nancy Mosser Location Casting n/a 120864 10000004
Emma Sands-Milsom Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000003
Hannah D'Angerio Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000002
Robbie Brenner Production Executive President of Production(Relativity Media) 118216 11000001
Jason Barhydt Production Executive Executive Vice President of Production(Relativity Media) 118216 11000002
Sergio Molina Executive Customer Service Representative(Deluxe) 120806 11000010
Michael Moncreiff Production Executive Digital Production Executive(Technicolor) 118216 11000009
Marcelo Gandola Head of Production (Company 3) 120889 11000008
Kenneth L. Halsband Executive in Charge of Production n/a 118217 11000007
Bart Mueller Costume Designer n/a 169 13000002
Lauren Schad Wardrobe Supervisor n/a 120908 13000003
David A Cohen ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor(Wildfire Studios) 120939 14000007
Jim Brookshire ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor(Wildfire Studios) 120939 14000008
Robert Polhemus Sound Sound Utility 120816 14000006
Dino Distefano Boom Operator n/a 215 14000005
Rick Kline Rerecording Mixer (Wildfire Studios) 120856 14000004
Brian Dunlop Foley Editor (Wildfire Studios) 221 14000009
Sang Jun Kim Sound Editor (Wildfire Studios) 229 14000010
Josh Reinhardt Foley Mixer (Wildfire Studios) 224 14000014
Ellen Heuer Foley Artist (Wildfire Studios) 223 14000013
Travis Mackay ADR Mixer (Wildfire Studios) 227 14000012
Odin Benitez Sound Editor (Wildfire Studios) 229 14000011
Leslie Shatz Rerecording Mixer (Wildfire Studios) 120856 14000003
John Morris Sound Designer Sound Design And Supervision(Wildfire Studios) 120915 14000002
Kelli French Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000007
James Eidel Costumer n/a 120880 13000006
Melanie Marie Evans Costumer n/a 120880 13000005
Wendy M Craig Key Costumer n/a 351 13000004
Missy Haught Wardrobe Wardrobe Coordinator 120823 13000008
Ken Diaz Makeup Department Head Make-Up 353 13000009
Jim Emswiller Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000001
Geri Mataya Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000012
Karen Lovell Hair Department Head Hair 120794 13000011
Heather Mages Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000010
Ronna Kress Casting Director n/a 157 10000001
Brandon Plonka Greensman On Set Greensman 201 9000024
Kristy Whalley Score Recording Score Editor 120840 8000010
Ralph Salmins Soloist Drums 121021 8000011
Tom Carlson Music Editor n/a 214 8000009
Richard Sidwell Music Score Preparation 120781 8000008
Lucy Wilkins Music Contractor Orchestral Contractor And Leader 121013 8000007
Philip Bagenal Soloist Drums Engineere(Eastcote Studios) 121021 8000012
George Murphy Music Assistant(Eastcote Studios) 120781 8000013
Dave Krusen Song ("Release") 120859 8000017
Stone Gossard Song ("Release") 120859 8000016
Jeff Ament Song ("Release") 120859 8000015
Eddie Vedder Song ("Release") 120859 8000014
Simon Hale Music Conductor Conductor 120818 8000006
Ian Berryman Music Assistant 120781 8000005
David Rosenbloom Editor n/a 172 7000001
Tom Poole Film Lab Digital Intermediate Colorist(Company 3) 120850 6000999
Hugo G Gordillo Film Lab Lab Account Manager(Deluxe) 120850 6000039
Lance Spindler Color Timer Film Finish Lab Color Timer(Deluxe) 120921 6000038
Markus Czyzewski Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000002
Christos Voutsinas Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000003
Lewis Jones Music Assistant 120781 8000004
Peter Cobbin Score Mixing Score Recorder And Mixer 120927 8000003
Dickon Hinchliffe Score Recording Score Arranger And Producer 120840 8000002
Ian Broucek Music Coordinator (Relativity) 206 8000001
Mike McCready Song ("Release") 120859 8000018
Pearl Jam Song Performer ("Release") 120788 8000019
Darien D'Alfonso Painter Paint Foreman 200 9000016
Dallah Charissa Cesen Painter Scenic Painter 200 9000017
Gregory Puchalski Scenic Artist On Set Scenic 745 9000015
Lauri Mancuso Scenic Artist Charge Scenic 745 9000014
Elaheh Ferrari Set Dresser n/a 197 9000013
T. Cameron Clayton Painter Scenic Painter 200 9000018
Elizabeth Nally Painter Scenic Painter 200 9000019
Gregory Jones Greensman Greensperson 201 9000023
Rich Boniker Painter Sign Painter 200 9000022
Colin L Baxter Painter Scenic Painter 200 9000021
Edgar Um Bucholtz Painter Scenic Painter 200 9000020
Daragh Byrne Set Dresser n/a 197 9000012
Aaron Streiner Set Dresser n/a 197 9000011
Kate Dougherty Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000004
Merissa Lombardo Set Decorator n/a 165 9000003
Gary Kosko Art Director n/a 183 9000002
Therese DePrez Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Laura Pliskin Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000005
Ben Fetterman Art Department Assistant Art Department Production Assistant 120503 9000006
Eugene Doyle Set Dresser n/a 197 9000010
Mamie Stein Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000009
Tom Kelly Art Department Buyer 120843 9000008
Lance Walters Leadman n/a 433 9000007
Christian Bale Actor Russell Baze 1 1000001
Synopsis
Russell Baze has a rough life: he works a dead-end, blue collar job at the local steel mill by day and cares for his terminally-ill father by night. When Russell's brother Rodney returns home from serving time in Iraq, he is lured into one of the most ruthless crime rings in the Northeast and mysteriously disappears. The police fail to crack the case, so-with nothing left to lose-Russell takes matters into his own hands, putting his life on the line to seek justice for his brother.