Dawn of the Planet of the Apes (2014)

  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Justin La Calamita Visual Effects VFX Assistant 419 23000028
Amanda Moss Set Decorator n/a 165 9000003
Nicholas R. Schwyter Visual Effects VFX Assistant 419 23000027
Michael Giacchino Music n/a 120781 8000001
Greg Carr Visual Effects On Set Motion Capture(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000518
Brad Selkirk Visual Effects Motion Capture Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000496
Dan Ostrov Visual Effects Motion Capture Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000495
Ryan Adams Visual Effects On Set Motion Capture(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000517
Adolfo Sanchez Visual Effects On Set Motion Capture(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000516
David Lassiter Visual Effects On Set Motion Capture(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000514
Marc Morriseau Visual Effects On Set Motion Capture(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000515
Dominica Myles Visual Effects Motion Capture Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000494
Amanda Daly Visual Effects On Set Motion Capture(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000519
Kyle Sandilands Visual Effects On Set Motion Capture(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000524
Colin Anderson Visual Effects On Set Motion Capture(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000525
Satsuki Murashige Visual Effects On Set Motion Capture(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000523
Josh Matthews Visual Effects On Set Motion Capture(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000522
Josh Glassman Visual Effects On Set Motion Capture(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000520
Dennis Hoerter Visual Effects On Set Motion Capture(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000521
Allan Henry Visual Effects On Set Motion Capture(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000513
Jed Glassford Visual Effects On Set Motion Capture(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000512
Malik Jayawardena Visual Effects Motion Capture Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000502
Richard McKenzie Visual Effects Motion Capture Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000503
Victor Naveira Visual Effects Motion Capture Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000504
Tim Haigh Visual Effects Motion Capture Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000501
Dariusz D. Dlugosz Visual Effects Motion Capture Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000500
Joshua H. Wood Visual Effects Motion Capture Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000498
Dominique P. Breyvogel Visual Effects Motion Capture Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000499
Pemerika Pemerika Visual Effects Motion Capture Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000505
Yeongho Seol Visual Effects Motion Capture Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000506
Paul Alvarez del Castillo Visual Effects On Set Motion Capture(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000526
John Clisham Visual Effects On Set Motion Capture(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000511
Alvin Brigmohun Visual Effects On Set Motion Capture(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000510
John "Gio" Acchione Visual Effects On Set Motion Capture(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000509
Cornelia Tan Visual Effects Motion Capture Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000507
Cordelia G. Woods Visual Effects Motion Capture Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000508
Michael Spence Visual Effects Motion Capture Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000497
Ryan Goldstein Visual Effects On Set Motion Capture(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000528
Rodney Smith Visual Effects On Set Motion Capture(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000551
Jason Van Haverbeke Visual Effects On Set Motion Capture(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000552
Joseph Statham Visual Effects On Set Motion Capture(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000553
Matt Tuffin Visual Effects On Set Motion Capture(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000550
Jamie Smith Visual Effects On Set Motion Capture(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000549
Perry Miotto Visual Effects On Set Motion Capture(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000546
Duane Prefume Visual Effects On Set Motion Capture(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000547
Marie Witt Visual Effects On Set Motion Capture(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000554
Ricardo Tobon Visual Effects On Set Motion Capture(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000555
Peter C Divers Visual Effects Motion Editing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000560
Rachel Hydes Visual Effects Motion Editing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000561
Teresa Barsali Visual Effects Motion Editing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000559
Craig Young Visual Effects On Set Motion Capture(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000558
Jeff Yanik Visual Effects On Set Motion Capture(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000556
William Tousignant Visual Effects On Set Motion Capture(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000557
Isaac Hamon Visual Effects On Set Motion Capture(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000545
Chris Gaede Visual Effects On Set Motion Capture(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000544
Rohan Satyanand Visual Effects On Set Motion Capture(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000532
Ian Azariah Visual Effects On Set Motion Capture(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000533
Jake Cenac Visual Effects On Set Motion Capture(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000534
Erik Nelson Visual Effects On Set Motion Capture(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000531
Deborah J. McDonald Visual Effects On Set Motion Capture(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000530
David Luke Visual Effects Motion Capture Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000493
Jeremy Hollis Visual Effects On Set Motion Capture(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000529
Cameron Foots-Venti Visual Effects On Set Motion Capture(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000535
Demian Gordon Visual Effects On Set Motion Capture(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000536
Babak Beheshti Visual Effects On Set Motion Capture(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000542
Samuel Clark Visual Effects On Set Motion Capture(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000543
Jeremy Schichtel Visual Effects On Set Motion Capture(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000541
Taylor Newman Visual Effects On Set Motion Capture(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000540
Shane McGoey Visual Effects On Set Motion Capture(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000538
Daniel Lang Visual Effects On Set Motion Capture(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000539
Antony "Ants" Farrell Visual Effects On Set Motion Capture(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000527
Alex M Gurevich Visual Effects Motion Capture Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000491
Max Stummer Compositor Compositing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120626 23000445
Beck Veitch Compositor Compositing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120626 23000446
Stephen Lee Wilson Compositor Compositing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120626 23000447
Markus Schneider Compositor Compositing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120626 23000444
James "J.R." Russell Compositor Compositing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120626 23000443
Miquel Ubeda Compositor Compositing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120626 23000441
Tobias Wiesner Compositor Compositing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120626 23000442
Karim Sahai Compositor Compositing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120626 23000448
David Michael Scott Compositor Compositing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120626 23000449
Tomoko Shin Compositor Compositing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120626 23000454
Ben Taylor Compositor Compositing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120626 23000455
David Wahlberg Compositor Compositing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120626 23000456
Mag Sarnowska Compositor Compositing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120626 23000453
Brian Wolf Compositor Compositing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120626 23000452
Hirofumi Takeda Compositor Compositing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120626 23000450
Eric Vidal Compositor Compositing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120626 23000451
Eva Snyder-Summers Compositor Compositing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120626 23000440
Jordan Schilling Compositor Compositing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120626 23000439
Brandon McNaughton Compositor Compositing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120626 23000428
Per Mork-Jensen Compositor Compositing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120626 23000429
Peter O'Connell Compositor Compositing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120626 23000430
Jan Maroske Compositor Compositing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120626 23000427
Michael Lanzensberger Compositor Compositing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120626 23000426
Matt Holland Compositor Compositing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120626 23000424
Dean Koonjul Compositor Compositing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120626 23000425
David K Phillips Compositor Compositing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120626 23000431
Simone Riginelli Compositor Compositing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120626 23000432
Ben Warner Compositor Compositing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120626 23000437
Campbell Rose Compositor Compositing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120626 23000438
Bridget Taylor Compositor Compositing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120626 23000436
Martin Simcock Compositor Compositing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120626 23000435
Ben Roberts Compositor Compositing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120626 23000433
Carlo Scaduto Compositor Compositing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120626 23000434
Tzuen Wu Compositor Compositing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120626 23000457
Miae Lynn Kang Visual Effects Shots Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000458
Amy Cuthbertson Visual Effects Motion Capture Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000480
Lindsay George Visual Effects Motion Capture Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000481
Corrado Ianiri Visual Effects Motion Capture Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000482
Philip Boltt Visual Effects Motion Capture Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000479
James Van Der Reyden Visual Effects Motion Capture Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000478
Peter Salter Visual Effects Motion Capture Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000476
Theodore Smith Visual Effects Motion Capture Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000477
Nathan Lane Visual Effects Motion Capture Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000483
Christopher Meyer Visual Effects Motion Capture Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000484
Jacob Botting Visual Effects Motion Capture Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000489
Marcello Da Silva Visual Effects Motion Capture Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000490
Christian Kickenweitz Visual Effects Motion Editing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000562
Glenn Wells Visual Effects Motion Capture Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000488
Sean Snyders Visual Effects Motion Capture Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000487
Sasha Ortega Visual Effects Motion Capture Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000485
Geoff Samuel Visual Effects Motion Capture Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000486
Scott David Orr Visual Effects Motion Capture Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000475
Shea W.C. Melville Visual Effects Motion Capture Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000474
Matthew Kapfhammer Visual Effects Motion Capture Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000463
Daniel Meighan Visual Effects Motion Capture Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000464
Martin Orlowski Visual Effects Motion Capture Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000465
Joshua Hardgrave Visual Effects Motion Capture Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000462
Tom Downes Visual Effects Motion Capture Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000461
Glenn Anderson Visual Effects Motion Capture Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000459
Raymond Chan Visual Effects Motion Capture Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000460
George Rhodes Redmond Visual Effects Motion Capture Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000466
Sora K Sewambar Visual Effects Motion Capture Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000467
Sarah Howden Visual Effects Motion Capture Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000472
Doug Kelly Visual Effects Motion Capture Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000473
Benny Edlund Visual Effects Motion Capture Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000471
Wonmok Mark Choi Visual Effects Motion Capture Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000470
Raphael Thiery Visual Effects Motion Capture Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000468
Kathryn Jane Black Visual Effects Motion Capture Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000469
Daniel Jaques Visual Effects Motion Capture Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000492
Iban Jose Perez Visual Effects Motion Editing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000564
Megan Hutchison Visual Effects Paint & Rotoscope Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000655
Rob MacBride Visual Effects Paint & Rotoscope Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000656
Rick McMahon Visual Effects Paint & Rotoscope Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000657
Kay Hoddy Visual Effects Paint & Rotoscope Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000654
Geoffrey Hadfield Visual Effects Paint & Rotoscope Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000653
Dan Cregan Visual Effects Paint & Rotoscope Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000651
Hugo Dominguez Visual Effects Paint & Rotoscope Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000652
Zac Morris Visual Effects Paint & Rotoscope Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000658
Daniel Luke Orr Visual Effects Paint & Rotoscope Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000659
Rayeon Yeem Visual Effects Paint & Rotoscope Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000664
Cesar Rodriguez Bautista Visual Effects Paint & Rotoscope Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000665
Alicia Bissinger Visual Effects Paint & Rotoscope Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000666
Tarquin Vosper Visual Effects Paint & Rotoscope Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000663
Adrian Teng Visual Effects Paint & Rotoscope Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000662
Troy Ramsey Visual Effects Paint & Rotoscope Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000660
Michael Solon Visual Effects Paint & Rotoscope Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000661
Rosie Colligan Visual Effects Paint & Rotoscope Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000650
Ria Bella Chua Visual Effects Paint & Rotoscope Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000649
Toshiyuki Maeda Visual Effects Environment Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000638
Karl Sisson Visual Effects Environment Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000639
Brittany Bell Visual Effects Environment Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000640
Paul Harris Visual Effects Environment Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000637
Andrea Christie Visual Effects Environment Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000636
James J.S. Shaw Visual Effects Environment Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000634
Hamish Beachman Visual Effects Environment Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000635
Brenton Cottman Visual Effects Environment Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000641
Rachel E Herbert Visual Effects Environment Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000642
Kate Burgess Visual Effects Paint & Rotoscope Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000647
Arthur Chan Visual Effects Paint & Rotoscope Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000648
Alexander A B Berson Visual Effects Paint & Rotoscope Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000646
Marco Abbruzzese Visual Effects Paint & Rotoscope Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000645
Simon Morley Visual Effects Environment Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000643
Petra Stueben Visual Effects Environment Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000644
Johnny Chan Visual Effects Paint & Rotoscope Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000667
Douglas Chubb Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120644 23000668
Matthew Thomas Fogarty Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120644 23000690
Kelly Haysom Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120644 23000691
Danny Jones Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120644 23000692
Noemie Cruciani Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120644 23000689
Tony Como Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120644 23000688
Will Chang Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120644 23000686
Jasper Chung Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120644 23000687
Lisa Hooper Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120644 23000693
Brad McFlinn Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120644 23000694
Gareth J.V. Thomas Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120644 23000699
Angelo De Witt Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120644 23000700
Scott Baxter Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120644 23000701
Brett Dix Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120644 23000698
In Oh Ryu Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120644 23000697
Vanessa Rose Mylchreest Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120644 23000695
Christin Quek Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120644 23000696
Josh Canalini Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120644 23000685
Sebastian Bommersheim Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120644 23000684
Claire Louise Hoey Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120644 23000673
Fergus Jack-Hinton Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120644 23000674
Indah Maretha Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120644 23000675
Serena Hastie Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120644 23000672
Paul Everitt Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120644 23000671
Alice Collins Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120644 23000669
Jim Croasdale Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120644 23000670
Seth F Miller Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120644 23000676
Laura Murillo Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120644 23000677
Sophie Wilton Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120644 23000682
Monica Rodriguez Bautista Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120644 23000683
Michael Thingnes Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120644 23000681
Eddie Soria Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120644 23000680
Lucita Peek Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120644 23000678
Josh Rivas Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120644 23000679
Sun Jin Lee Visual Effects Environment Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000633
Bryant Hardwick Visual Effects Environment Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000632
Jonas Forsman Visual Effects Motion Editing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000585
Patrick Keogh Visual Effects Motion Editing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000586
Mattias Lindkvist Visual Effects Motion Editing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000587
Hans Butler Visual Effects Motion Editing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000584
Rocky Vanoost Visual Effects Motion Editing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000583
David Preciado Visual Effects Motion Editing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000581
Chrystia Siolkowsky Visual Effects Motion Editing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000582
Tina Nischan Visual Effects Motion Editing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000588
Simon Quach Visual Effects Motion Editing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000589
Dániel Keresztes Visual Effects Motion Editing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000594
Jade Lorier Visual Effects Motion Editing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000595
Tony Norman Visual Effects Motion Editing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000596
Johan Fröjd Visual Effects Motion Editing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000593
André Castelão Visual Effects Motion Editing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000592
Maciej Sznabel Visual Effects Motion Editing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000590
Faye Walkington Visual Effects Motion Editing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000591
Chris Moss Visual Effects Motion Editing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000580
Dan Kunz Visual Effects Motion Editing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000579
Primož Bončina Visual Effects Motion Editing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000568
Georgia Dumergue Visual Effects Motion Editing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000569
James Jones Jr Visual Effects Motion Editing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000570
Pete Woodley-Page Visual Effects Motion Editing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000567
Diego Trazzi Visual Effects Motion Editing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000566
Storm Gezentsvey Compositor Compositing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120626 23000423
Vernessa Cook Visual Effects Motion Editing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000565
Sigtor Kildal Visual Effects Motion Editing Departmen(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000571
Chloe McLean Visual Effects Motion Editing Departmen(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000572
Olivier Forgeot Visual Effects Motion Editing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000577
Peter Kasim Visual Effects Motion Editing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000578
Benjamin Brenneur Visual Effects Motion Editing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000576
Razvan Vacar Visual Effects Motion Editing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000575
Bruno Pollet Visual Effects Motion Editing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000573
Paul Seyb Visual Effects Motion Editing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000574
Nicholas Richter Visual Effects Motion Editing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000597
Jesus Ruiz Torres Visual Effects Motion Editing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000598
Samuel Doyle Visual Effects Environment Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000620
Braden Jennings Visual Effects Environment Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000621
Greg Notzelman Visual Effects Environment Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000622
Zakaria Boumediane Visual Effects Environment Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000619
Nicola Atkinson Visual Effects Environment Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000618
Julie Holmes Layout Artist Layout Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120869 23000616
Andreas Schuster Layout Artist Layout Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120869 23000617
Jean-Baptiste Verdier Visual Effects Environment Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000623
Sergio Ayrosa Visual Effects Environment Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000624
Junying Xu Visual Effects Environment Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000629
Simona Ceci Visual Effects Environment Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000630
Daniel Bayona Visual Effects Environment Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000631
David Owen Visual Effects Environment Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000628
Jens Kafitz Visual Effects Environment Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000627
Nick Cattell Visual Effects Environment Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000625
Éric Hamel Visual Effects Environment Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000626
Jeremy Fort Layout Artist Layout Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120869 23000615
Patrick Peterson Layout Artist Layout Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120869 23000614
Jonas Sperl Layout Artist Layout Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120869 23000603
Matt Beauchamp Buck Layout Artist Layout Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120869 23000604
Evgeny Glazyrin Layout Artist Layout Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120869 23000605
Bradley John Layout Artist Layout Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120869 23000602
Carolina Jimenez Garcia Layout Artist Layout Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120869 23000601
Gavin Williams Visual Effects Motion Editing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000599
Shweta Bhatnagar Layout Artist Layout Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120869 23000600
Nikora Ngaropo Layout Artist Layout Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120869 23000606
Matthew Tateishi Layout Artist Layout Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120869 23000607
Craig Clarke Layout Artist Layout Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120869 23000612
Martin Grözinger Layout Artist Layout Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120869 23000613
Paul Marcus Wong Layout Artist Layout Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120869 23000611
Michael Paget Layout Artist Layout Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120869 23000610
Anthony Chiang Layout Artist Layout Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120869 23000608
Peter Godden Layout Artist Layout Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120869 23000609
Christine Martineau Visual Effects Motion Editing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000563
Norman Cates Compositor Compositing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120626 23000421
Carmelo Leggiero Animator Animation Department(Weta Digital LTD) 483 23000234
Morgan Loomis Animator Animation Department(Weta Digital LTD) 483 23000235
Aidan Martin Animator Animation Department(Weta Digital LTD) 483 23000236
Makoto Koyama Animator Animation Department(Weta Digital LTD) 483 23000233
Simon Irvine Animator Animation Department(Weta Digital LTD) 483 23000232
Yannick Gillain Animator Animation Department(Weta Digital LTD) 483 23000230
Huy Ho Animator Animation Department(Weta Digital LTD) 483 23000231
Jun Zee Myers Animator Animation Department(Weta Digital LTD) 483 23000237
Fabiano Petroni Animator Animation Department(Weta Digital LTD) 483 23000238
Dennis Yoo Animator Animation Department(Weta Digital LTD) 483 23000243
Christine Arboit Visual Effects Shots Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000244
Don Bradford Visual Effects Shots Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000245
Roland Vallet Animator Animation Department(Weta Digital LTD) 483 23000242
Alex Gregory Telford Animator Animation Department(Weta Digital LTD) 483 23000241
Binal Shah Animator Animation Department(Weta Digital LTD) 483 23000239
Mark Stanger Animator Animation Department(Weta Digital LTD) 483 23000240
Ben Folkman Animator Animation Department(Weta Digital LTD) 483 23000229
Mike Clark Animator Animation Department(Weta Digital LTD) 483 23000228
Chris Marshall Animator Animation Department(Weta Digital LTD) 483 23000217
Chad Moffitt Animator Animation Department(Weta Digital LTD) 483 23000218
Craig Penn Animator Animation Department(Weta Digital LTD) 483 23000219
Randy Link Animator Animation Department(Weta Digital LTD) 483 23000216
Julian Legge Animator Animation Department(Weta Digital LTD) 483 23000215
Robert S Hurlburt Animator Animation Department(Weta Digital LTD) 483 23000213
Tom Kloc Animator Animation Department(Weta Digital LTD) 483 23000214
Jiri Schlemmer Animator Animation Department(Weta Digital LTD) 483 23000220
Marco Spitoni Animator Animation Department(Weta Digital LTD) 483 23000221
Hans Brekke Animator Animation Department(Weta Digital LTD) 483 23000226
Vincent Caudeville Animator Animation Department(Weta Digital LTD) 483 23000227
Emil Bidiuc Animator Animation Department(Weta Digital LTD) 483 23000225
Clement Yip Animator Animation Department(Weta Digital LTD) 483 23000224
Dan Taylor Animator Animation Department(Weta Digital LTD) 483 23000222
Claudius Urban Animator Animation Department(Weta Digital LTD) 483 23000223
Leslie Baker Visual Effects Shots Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000246
Norman Alan Brown III Visual Effects Shots Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000247
Chris Walker Visual Effects Shots Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000269
Mohand Zennadi Visual Effects Shots Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000270
Glen Christie Visual Effects Shots Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000271
Geoff Tobin Visual Effects Shots Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000268
Raqi Syed Visual Effects Shots Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000267
Kurtis Ritani Visual Effects Shots Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000265
Robert Shrider Visual Effects Shots Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000266
Tamir Diab Visual Effects Shots Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000272
Jason Galeon Visual Effects Shots Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000273
Tristan McMahon Visual Effects Shots Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000278
John Papafotiou Visual Effects Shots Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000280
Fraser Robertson Visual Effects Shots Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000281
Matthew Lumb Visual Effects Shots Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000277
Manfred Kraemer Visual Effects Shots Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000276
Matt Hicks Visual Effects Shots Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000274
Changeui Im Visual Effects Shots Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000275
Filippo Paganoni Visual Effects Shots Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000264
Miklos Mesterhazy Visual Effects Shots Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000263
Robert Bloom Visual Effects Shots Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000252
Anthony E. Carter Visual Effects Shots Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000253
Jong Jin Choi Visual Effects Shots Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000254
Ben Campbell Visual Effects Shots Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000251
Kris Bieringa Visual Effects Shots Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000250
Mark Barber Visual Effects Shots Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000248
Robert Byrne Visual Effects Shots Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000249
Alexia Cui Visual Effects Shots Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000255
Jason Fleming Visual Effects Shots Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000256
Jim Longhurst Visual Effects Shots Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000261
Robert K.O. McLeod Visual Effects Shots Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000262
Philip Korsika Visual Effects Shots Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000260
Sandip Kalsy Visual Effects Shots Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000259
Alexander Hewitt Visual Effects Shots Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000257
Hai-Yen Huynh Visual Effects Shots Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000258
Toby M Haruno Animator Animation Department(Weta Digital LTD) 483 23000212
Anneka Fris Animator Animation Department(Weta Digital LTD) 483 23000211
Ryan Sluman Animator Animation Department(Weta Digital LTD) 483 23000164
Jeffrey Struthers Animator Animation Department(Weta Digital LTD) 483 23000165
Caroline Ting Animator Animation Department(Weta Digital LTD) 483 23000166
Paul Ramsden Animator Animation Department(Weta Digital LTD) 483 23000163
Sathyan Panneerselvam Animator Animation Department(Weta Digital LTD) 483 23000162
Amy Lu Animator Animation Department(Weta Digital LTD) 483 23000160
Anthony McIndoe Animator Animation Department(Weta Digital LTD) 483 23000161
Clare Williams Animator Animation Department(Weta Digital LTD) 483 23000167
Mike Aslin Animator Animation Department(Weta Digital LTD) 483 23000168
Nick Fredin Animator Animation Department(Weta Digital LTD) 483 23000173
Elizabeth Gray Animator Animation Department(Weta Digital LTD) 483 23000174
Victor Huang Animator Animation Department(Weta Digital LTD) 483 23000175
Nick Craven Animator Animation Department(Weta Digital LTD) 483 23000172
Peter Chen Animator Animation Department(Weta Digital LTD) 483 23000171
Ronan Binding Animator Animation Department(Weta Digital LTD) 483 23000169
Andrew Calder Animator Animation Department(Weta Digital LTD) 483 23000170
Greg Lewis Animator Animation Department(Weta Digital LTD) 483 23000159
Jerry Kung Animator Animation Department(Weta Digital LTD) 483 23000158
Aaron Cowan Digital Effects Digital Effects Producer(Weta Digital LTD) 345 23000147
Janet Sharpe Digital Effects Digital Effects Producer(Weta Digital LTD) 345 23000148
Michael Aerni Animator Animation Department(Weta Digital LTD) 483 23000149
Tom Buys Digital Effects Digital Effects Producer(Weta Digital LTD) 345 23000146
Clare Burgess Digital Effects Digital Effects Producer(Weta Digital LTD) 345 23000145
Luisma Lavin Peredo Visual Effects Motion Lead(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000143
Malino Suzuki Visual Effects Motion Lead(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000144
Graham Binding Animator Animation Department(Weta Digital LTD) 483 23000150
Regina Paula Cachuela Animator Animation Department(Weta Digital LTD) 483 23000151
Jeremy Holloban Animator Animation Department(Weta Digital LTD) 483 23000156
Mariya Kalachova Animator Animation Department(Weta Digital LTD) 483 23000157
Aaron Gilman Animator Animation Department(Weta Digital LTD) 483 23000155
Daniel Fotheringham Animator Animation Department(Weta Digital LTD) 483 23000154
Ludovic Chailloleau Animator Animation Department(Weta Digital LTD) 483 23000152
Mike Cozens Animator Animation Department(Weta Digital LTD) 483 23000153
Joseph Kim Animator Animation Department(Weta Digital LTD) 483 23000176
Todd LaBonte Animator Animation Department(Weta Digital LTD) 483 23000177
Orlando Meunier Animator Animation Department(Weta Digital LTD) 483 23000199
Ignacio Bayardo Pena Animator Animation Department(Weta Digital LTD) 483 23000200
Trey Roane Animator Animation Department(Weta Digital LTD) 483 23000201
Jade Mansueto Animator Animation Department(Weta Digital LTD) 483 23000198
Brad Lincoln Animator Animation Department(Weta Digital LTD) 483 23000197
Will Kistler Animator Animation Department(Weta Digital LTD) 483 23000195
Keith Lackey Animator Animation Department(Weta Digital LTD) 483 23000196
John Sore Animator Animation Department(Weta Digital LTD) 483 23000202
Elwaleed Suliman Animator Animation Department(Weta Digital LTD) 483 23000203
Francesco Canonico Animator Animation Department(Weta Digital LTD) 483 23000208
Julia Joo Yeon Chung Animator Animation Department(Weta Digital LTD) 483 23000209
Cristina Falcon Animator Animation Department(Weta Digital LTD) 483 23000210
Michael Bomagat Animator Animation Department(Weta Digital LTD) 483 23000207
Sam Baker Animator Animation Department(Weta Digital LTD) 483 23000206
Sebastian Trujillo Animator Animation Department(Weta Digital LTD) 483 23000204
Leon Woud Animator Animation Department(Weta Digital LTD) 483 23000205
David Humphreys Animator Animation Department(Weta Digital LTD) 483 23000194
Juan Guiraldes Animator Animation Department(Weta Digital LTD) 483 23000193
Eric C Reynolds Animator Animation Department(Weta Digital LTD) 483 23000182
Lori Smallwood Animator Animation Department(Weta Digital LTD) 483 23000183
Rini Sugianto Animator Animation Department(Weta Digital LTD) 483 23000184
Andrew Park Animator Animation Department(Weta Digital LTD) 483 23000181
Tom Meade Animator Animation Department(Weta Digital LTD) 483 23000180
Adrian Lim Animator Animation Department(Weta Digital LTD) 483 23000178
Jacob Luamanuvae Animator Animation Department(Weta Digital LTD) 483 23000179
Edwina Ting Animator Animation Department(Weta Digital LTD) 483 23000185
James Willingham Animator Animation Department(Weta Digital LTD) 483 23000186
Ryan Cronin Animator Animation Department(Weta Digital LTD) 483 23000191
Shaun Friedberg Animator Animation Department(Weta Digital LTD) 483 23000192
Eddie Chew Animator Animation Department(Weta Digital LTD) 483 23000190
Tom Del Campo Animator Animation Department(Weta Digital LTD) 483 23000189
Derrick Auyoung Animator Animation Department(Weta Digital LTD) 483 23000187
Moragot Bodharamik Animator Animation Department(Weta Digital LTD) 483 23000188
Jayson Simpson Visual Effects Shots Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000282
Gaku Tada Visual Effects Shots Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000283
Mike Ocoboc Compositor Compositing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120626 23000375
Vincent Poitras Compositor Compositing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120626 23000376
Matthew Adams Compositor Compositing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120626 23000377
Alfred Murrle Compositor Compositing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120626 23000374
Sangita Mistry Compositor Compositing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120626 23000373
Yann Larochette Compositor Compositing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120626 23000371
Seth Martiniuk Compositor Compositing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120626 23000372
Ella Boliver Compositor Compositing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120626 23000378
Miguel Diaz Cachero Compositor Compositing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120626 23000379
Sabine Laimer Compositor Compositing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120626 23000384
Evelyne Leblond Compositor Compositing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120626 23000385
Steven C. McGee Compositor Compositing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120626 23000386
Jonna Isotalus Compositor Compositing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120626 23000383
Julien Goldsbrough Compositor Compositing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120626 23000382
Darren Christie Compositor Compositing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120626 23000380
Yasmine El Ghamrawy Compositor Compositing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120626 23000381
Paul Kulikowski Compositor Compositing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120626 23000370
Laura Ingram Compositor Compositing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120626 23000369
Georg Duemlein Visual Effects FX Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000358
Oliver Fergusson-Taylor Visual Effects FX Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000359
John Johansson Visual Effects FX Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000360
Felix Telfer Visual Effects FX Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000357
Niall Ryan Visual Effects FX Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000356
Nik Illingworth Visual Effects FX Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000354
Brendan Naylor Visual Effects FX Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000355
Anton Ognyev Visual Effects FX Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000361
Sebastian H Schmidt Visual Effects FX Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000362
Erich Eder Compositor Compositing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120626 23000367
Geoffroy Givry Compositor Compositing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120626 23000368
Bimla Devi Chall Compositor Compositing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120626 23000366
Julian Bryant Compositor Compositing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120626 23000365
Johan Aberg Compositor Compositing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120626 23000363
Jarnail Bhachu Compositor Compositing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120626 23000364
Saki Mitchell Compositor Compositing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120626 23000387
Tahl Niran Compositor Compositing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120626 23000388
Sean Heuston Visual Effects Compositing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000410
John Kitching Visual Effects Compositing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000411
Juan Lampe Visual Effects Compositing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000412
Armando Franco Visual Effects Compositing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000409
Steve Cronin Compositor Compositing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120626 23000408
Joerg Bruemmer Compositor Compositing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120626 23000406
Astrid Busser-Casas Compositor Compositing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120626 23000407
Owen Longstaff Visual Effects Compositing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000413
Dave McGrath Visual Effects Compositing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000414
Lyse Beck Compositor Compositing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120626 23000419
David Brunette Compositor Compositing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120626 23000420
Jason Bond Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120644 23000702
Mark Richardson Visual Effects Compositing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000418
Ana Mestre Visual Effects Compositing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000417
Ben Morgan Visual Effects Compositing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000415
Sam Norman Visual Effects Compositing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000416
Jörg Baier Compositor Compositing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120626 23000405
Markus Reithoffer Compositor Compositing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120626 23000404
Robyn Campbell Compositor Compositing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120626 23000393
Emma Clifton Compositor Compositing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120626 23000394
Christine Feistl Compositor Compositing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120626 23000395
John Brennick Compositor Compositing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120626 23000392
Charlie Armstrong Compositor Compositing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120626 23000391
Alex Ortoll Compositor Compositing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120626 23000389
Paul Redican Compositor Compositing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120626 23000390
Keith Herft Compositor Compositing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120626 23000396
Annabelle Kent Compositor Compositing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120626 23000397
Teni Noravian Compositor Compositing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120626 23000402
Amanda Pamela Compositor Compositing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120626 23000403
Carlo Monaghan Compositor Compositing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120626 23000401
Steve McGillen Compositor Compositing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120626 23000400
Ken Lam Compositor Compositing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120626 23000398
Justin Van Der Lek Compositor Compositing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120626 23000399
John Farrow Visual Effects FX Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000353
Brandon Davis Visual Effects FX Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000352
Karen E. M. Hulse Visual Effects Shots Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000305
Nathan Johnson Visual Effects Shots Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000306
Balazs Kiss Visual Effects Shots Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000307
Deepak Gupta Visual Effects Shots Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000304
Kane Elferink Visual Effects Shots Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000303
Joseph Wilkie Visual Effects Shots Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000301
Peter Connelly Visual Effects Shots Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000302
Genevieve Lacombe Visual Effects Shots Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000308
Thomas Martin Visual Effects Shots Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000309
Cameron Smith Visual Effects Shots Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000314
Kieran Tether Visual Effects Shots Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000315
Danny Wade Visual Effects Shots Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000316
Gal Roiter Visual Effects Shots Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000313
Dana Peters Visual Effects Shots Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000312
Gagan Mehta Visual Effects Shots Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000310
Jane O'Callaghan Visual Effects Shots Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000311
Wayne Traudt Visual Effects Shots Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000300
Valerie Tai Visual Effects Shots Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000299
Kenneth Gimpelson Visual Effects Shots Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000288
Caleb Holland Visual Effects Shots Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000289
Michael Johns Visual Effects Shots Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000290
Sam Duncan Visual Effects Shots Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000287
Kelly Roslyn Christophers Visual Effects Shots Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000286
Quan Tran Visual Effects Shots Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000284
Kevin Whitfield Visual Effects Shots Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000285
Amber Dawn Kell Visual Effects Shots Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000291
Robin Kuyper Visual Effects Shots Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000292
Ryan Rogers Visual Effects Shots Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000297
Brett Skinner Visual Effects Shots Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000298
Helen Paul Visual Effects Shots Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000296
Matthieu Molina Visual Effects Shots Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000295
Daisuke Maki Visual Effects Shots Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000293
Gregory Meeres-Young Visual Effects Shots Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000294
Greg Wilton Visual Effects Shots Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000317
Michael Corcoran Visual Effects Shots Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000318
Simon Baker Visual Effects FX Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000340
Daniel Elliot Visual Effects FX Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000341
Gray Horsfield Visual Effects FX Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000342
Andreas Soderstrom Visual Effects FX Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000339
Sanjit Patel Visual Effects FX Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000338
Brian Goodwin Visual Effects FX Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000336
Ayako Kuroda Visual Effects FX Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000337
Lorenzo Lavatelli Visual Effects FX Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000343
Nick Petit Visual Effects FX Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000344
Seong Kyun Lee Visual Effects FX Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000349
Eddy Purnomo Visual Effects FX Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000350
Jonathan S Swartz Visual Effects FX Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000351
Florian Hu Visual Effects FX Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000348
Samantha Erickstad Visual Effects FX Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000347
Sandy Sutherland Visual Effects FX Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000345
Mathieu Chardonnet Visual Effects FX Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000346
Christopher Edwards Visual Effects FX Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000335
Gerardo Aguilera Visual Effects FX Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000334
Alex Klaricich Visual Effects Shots Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000323
Jake Lee Visual Effects Shots Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000324
Jean Matthews Visual Effects Shots Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000325
Caleb S. Jones Visual Effects Shots Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000322
Peg Hunter Visual Effects Shots Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000321
Steve Evans Visual Effects Shots Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000319
Josh Herrig Visual Effects Shots Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000320
Matthias Menz Visual Effects Shots Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000326
David Ostler Visual Effects Shots Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000327
Sean Walker Visual Effects Shots Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000332
Joyce Young Visual Effects Shots Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000333
Ben Thompson Visual Effects Shots Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000331
Frederic Soumagnas Visual Effects Shots Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000330
Saul Reid Visual Effects Shots Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000328
Roger Shortt Visual Effects Shots Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000329
Daphne DeJesus Compositor Compositing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120626 23000422
Tim Cheng Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120644 23000704
Kale L. N. Joines Software Engineer IT Department(Weta Digital LTD) 121071 23001072
Andrew Lambert Software Engineer IT Department(Weta Digital LTD) 121071 23001073
James Marks Software Engineer IT Department(Weta Digital LTD) 121071 23001074
Andrew Gray Software Engineer IT Department(Weta Digital LTD) 121071 23001071
Matthew Evans Software Engineer IT Department(Weta Digital LTD) 121071 23001070
Luke Chamberlain Software Engineer IT Department(Weta Digital LTD) 121071 23001068
Nathaniel McGregor Day Software Engineer IT Department(Weta Digital LTD) 121071 23001069
Arthur William Protin Software Engineer IT Department(Weta Digital LTD) 121071 23001075
Andrew Ross Software Engineer IT Department(Weta Digital LTD) 121071 23001076
Elliott Young Software Engineer IT Department(Weta Digital LTD) 121071 23001081
Scott Willman Visual Effects Stereo Supervisor(The Imaginarium) 419 23001082
Heather Willman Visual Effects Executive Producer(The Imaginarium) 419 23001083
Pete Wellington Software Engineer IT Department(Weta Digital LTD) 121071 23001080
Alaister David Straka Software Engineer IT Department(Weta Digital LTD) 121071 23001079
Jennifer Schoo Software Engineer IT Department(Weta Digital LTD) 121071 23001077
Simon J Smith Software Engineer IT Department(Weta Digital LTD) 121071 23001078
Michael James Burborough Software Engineer IT Department(Weta Digital LTD) 121071 23001067
Andrew Atkinson Software Engineer IT Department(Weta Digital LTD) 121071 23001066
Jodie Maree Buckland Software Engineer IT Department(Weta Digital LTD) 121071 23001055
Benjamin Carey Software Engineer IT Department(Weta Digital LTD) 121071 23001056
Matt Cunningham Software Engineer IT Department(Weta Digital LTD) 121071 23001057
Svend Andersen Software Engineer IT Department(Weta Digital LTD) 121071 23001054
John Young Software Engineer IT Department(Weta Digital LTD) 121071 23001053
Glen R. Walker Software Engineer IT Department(Weta Digital LTD) 121071 23001051
Katya Wilson Software Engineer IT Department(Weta Digital LTD) 121071 23001052
Anton Dukhovnikov Software Engineer IT Department(Weta Digital LTD) 121071 23001058
James A. Geary Software Engineer IT Department(Weta Digital LTD) 121071 23001059
Justin Rens Software Engineer IT Department(Weta Digital LTD) 121071 23001064
Michael Schier Software Engineer IT Department(Weta Digital LTD) 121071 23001065
Thomas Prebble Software Engineer IT Department(Weta Digital LTD) 121071 23001063
Arthur Low Software Engineer IT Department(Weta Digital LTD) 121071 23001062
Ben Hall Software Engineer IT Department(Weta Digital LTD) 121071 23001060
Michael Kokich Software Engineer IT Department(Weta Digital LTD) 121071 23001061
Evan Skibin Software Engineer IT Department(Weta Digital LTD) 121071 23001084
Anna Stillaman Software Engineer IT Department(Weta Digital LTD) 121071 23001085
Perry Beckham Special Effects SPFX Assistant 168 23001107
Kai Hirvonen Special Effects SPFX Assistant 168 23001108
Dar Hicks Special Effects SPFX Assistant 168 23001109
Adam Tayer Special Effects SPFX Best Boy 168 23001106
Miles May Special Effects SPFX Buyer 168 23001105
Alex Burdett Special Effects Coordinator SPFX Coordinator 241 23001103
Rob Falck Special Effects SPFX Shop Lead 168 23001104
Josh Benjamin Special Effects SPFX Fabricator 168 23001110
Douglas Harlocker Property Master n/a 120805 24000001
Alexi Wilson Props Props Coordinator 120817 24000006
Seth M. Johnson Props Props Production Assistant 120817 24000007
Brad Elliott Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000008
Andres Sepulveda Armourer n/a 121128 24000005
Bert Smith Assistant Props Props Assistant 120904 24000004
Nicole Eldredge Assistant Props Props Assistant 120904 24000002
Jared Pendergrass Assistant Props Props Assistant 120904 24000003
Ted Lao Visual Effects VFX Assistant 419 23001102
Lorna Carmichael Visual Effects VFX On Set Data Coordinator 419 23001101
Vicki Shively Visual Effects Designer(Picture Mill) 419 23001090
Richard Probst Visual Effects Designer(Picture Mill) 419 23001091
Jon Block Animator (Picture Mill) 483 23001092
David Midgen Visual Effects Producer(Picture Mill) 419 23001089
William Lebeda Visual Effects Creative Supervisor(Picture Mill) 419 23001088
Gareth A. Ware Software Engineer IT Department(Weta Digital LTD) 121071 23001086
Kareem Yassih Software Engineer IT Department(Weta Digital LTD) 121071 23001087
Jason Marconi Animator (Picture Mill) 483 23001093
John Bellas Animator (Picture Mill) 483 23001094
John S Baker Special Effects Technician Special Effects Tech 242 23001099
Isabelle Perin-Leduc Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Coordinator 120760 23001100
Donnie Dean Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23001098
Mark Dornfeld Digital Effects Digital Opticals(Custom Film Effects) 345 23001097
Ben Segall Animator (Picture Mill) 483 23001095
Nelson Yu Animator (Picture Mill) 483 23001096
Alan Stevenson-Galvin Software Engineer IT Department(Weta Digital LTD) 121071 23001050
Evan Short Software Engineer IT Department(Weta Digital LTD) 121071 23001049
Arthur Terzis Visual Effects Production Engineering & Research & Development(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23001002
Xiao Xian Visual Effects Production Engineering & Research & Development(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23001003
Malcolm Aitchison Software Engineer IT Department(Weta Digital LTD) 121071 23001004
Andrew Sidwell Visual Effects Production Engineering & Research & Development(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23001001
Paolo Emilio Selva Visual Effects Production Engineering & Research & Development(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23001000
Sehera Nawaz Visual Effects Production Engineering & Research & Development(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000999
Douglas McHale Visual Effects Shader Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000999
Ian Baker Software Engineer IT Department(Weta Digital LTD) 121071 23001005
Matt C. Cahill Software Engineer IT Department(Weta Digital LTD) 121071 23001006
David Jones Software Engineer IT Department(Weta Digital LTD) 121071 23001011
Shaun Ryan Laws Software Engineer IT Department(Weta Digital LTD) 121071 23001012
Kieran Martin Software Engineer IT Department(Weta Digital LTD) 121071 23001013
Lance N. Grey Software Engineer IT Department(Weta Digital LTD) 121071 23001010
Hamish Fraser Software Engineer IT Department(Weta Digital LTD) 121071 23001009
Hamish Charleson Software Engineer IT Department(Weta Digital LTD) 121071 23001007
Amy Dilworth Software Engineer IT Department(Weta Digital LTD) 121071 23001008
Amirah Busairi Visual Effects Paint & Rotoscope Departments(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000999
Peter James McGrattan Visual Effects Production Engineering & Research & Development(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000998
Aurynn Shaw Visual Effects Production Engineering & Research & Development(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000987
Geo Snelling Visual Effects Production Engineering & Research & Development(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000988
Alexander Wilkie Visual Effects Production Engineering & Research & Development(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000989
Jorge Schwarzhaupt Visual Effects Production Engineering & Research & Development(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000986
Carla Morris Visual Effects Production Engineering & Research & Development(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000985
Mark Leone Visual Effects Production Engineering & Research & Development(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000983
Wan-Chun Alex Ma Visual Effects Production Engineering & Research & Development(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000984
Cedric Cagniart Visual Effects Production Engineering & Research & Development(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000990
Adam Christensen Visual Effects Production Engineering & Research & Development(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000991
Paddy Kelly Visual Effects Production Engineering & Research & Development(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000996
Steve Lesser Visual Effects Production Engineering & Research & Development(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000997
Philip Hunter Visual Effects Production Engineering & Research & Development(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000995
Christian Hipp Visual Effects Production Engineering & Research & Development(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000994
Jack Elder Visual Effects Production Engineering & Research & Development(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000992
Rebs Guarina Visual Effects Production Engineering & Research & Development(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000993
Matt Provost Software Engineer IT Department(Weta Digital LTD) 121071 23001014
Jeremie Ryan Software Engineer IT Department(Weta Digital LTD) 121071 23001015
Stephen Allison Software Engineer IT Department(Weta Digital LTD) 121071 23001037
Simon Blake Software Engineer IT Department(Weta Digital LTD) 121071 23001038
David Cameron Software Engineer IT Department(Weta Digital LTD) 121071 23001039
Justin Young Visual Effects IT Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23001036
Angus D. Williams Visual Effects IT Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23001035
Deborah Stephens Visual Effects IT Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23001033
Glenn Tocher Visual Effects IT Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23001034
Christopher Cowan Software Engineer IT Department(Weta Digital LTD) 121071 23001040
Philip Dorrell Software Engineer IT Department(Weta Digital LTD) 121071 23001041
Matthew John Penman Software Engineer IT Department(Weta Digital LTD) 121071 23001046
Chris Reece Software Engineer IT Department(Weta Digital LTD) 121071 23001047
Gabriel Enrique Salas Software Engineer IT Department(Weta Digital LTD) 121071 23001048
Nicholas Long Software Engineer IT Department(Weta Digital LTD) 121071 23001045
Barry Keenan Software Engineer IT Department(Weta Digital LTD) 121071 23001044
Elliot Gardner Software Engineer IT Department(Weta Digital LTD) 121071 23001042
Paul Gunn Software Engineer IT Department(Weta Digital LTD) 121071 23001043
Bill Ryder Visual Effects IT Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23001032
Jay Rama Visual Effects IT Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23001031
Ariana Young Software Engineer IT Department(Weta Digital LTD) 121071 23001020
Tim Alexander Visual Effects IT Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23001021
Tony Cain Bayard Visual Effects IT Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23001022
Stephen P. Werner Software Engineer IT Department(Weta Digital LTD) 121071 23001019
Campbell Taylor Fairweather Software Engineer IT Department(Weta Digital LTD) 121071 23001018
Clinton Scott Software Engineer IT Department(Weta Digital LTD) 121071 23001016
Cam Steel Software Engineer IT Department(Weta Digital LTD) 121071 23001017
Andrew C. Cahill Visual Effects IT Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23001023
Vanessa Cole Visual Effects IT Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23001024
David Leach Visual Effects IT Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23001029
Benjamin Orange Visual Effects IT Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23001030
Ben Jones Visual Effects IT Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23001028
Jason Grindlay Visual Effects IT Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23001027
James Dinsdale Visual Effects IT Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23001025
Rita Garcia Visual Effects IT Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23001026
Douglas Ziegler Props Prop Shop 120817 24000009
Lawrence Decker Props Prop Shop 120817 24000010
Mark Hava Coordinator Picture Car Coordinator 528 25000052
Katey Ha Production Secretary n/a 367 25000053
Sarah Long Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000054
Roy Barrios III Medic n/a 120966 25000051
Cecilia Carcamo Production Assistant n/a 275 25000050
Ben "Big" Collinsworth Production Assistant n/a 275 25000048
Taylor Newman Production Assistant n/a 275 25000049
Ildiko Barritt First Aid n/a 121170 25000055
Kelly Fry First Aid n/a 121170 25000056
Jonathan M Watson Production Assistant Prep PA(Murrin) 275 25000061
Montague Rudolph Production Assistant Prep PA(Alouette) 275 25000062
George Weyen Production Assistant Prep PA(Alouette) 275 25000063
Paul Langford Production Assistant Prep PA(Murrin) 275 25000060
Danielle Parsons Production Assistant PA 275 25000059
Jamie Skeleton First Aid n/a 121170 25000057
Dana Olson Production Assistant PA 275 25000058
James Macolino Production Assistant n/a 275 25000047
Verner Maldonado Production Assistant n/a 275 25000046
Jennifer Brown Medic Set Medic 120966 25000035
John Lavis Medic Construction Medic 120966 25000036
David Fernandez Medic Construction Medic 120966 25000037
Martin Dale Dumas Production Picture Car Mechanic 120824 25000034
Marshall T. Broyles Production Picture Car Fabricator 120824 25000033
Christy Zeller Transportation Transportation Dispatcher 120992 25000031
William Barillaro Coordinator Picture Car Coordinator 528 25000032
David S. Poirer Medic n/a 120966 25000038
Joseph Giovingo Medic n/a 120966 25000039
Gary Capo Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000044
Ray Brown Office Assistant n/a 120996 25000045
Ted DeRoche Medic n/a 120966 25000043
Hazen S. Finnerty, Jr Medic n/a 120966 25000042
Lauren Doyle Medic n/a 120966 25000040
Matthew Ford Medic n/a 120966 25000041
M. J. Marles Production Assistant Prep PA(Capilano) 275 25000064
Sean Wolput Production Assistant Prep PA(Capilano) 275 25000065
Dannie Lenz Transportation Captain (San Francisco) 272 25000087
Duke Foster Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000088
Albert Samson Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000089
Mark Bosia Medic (San Francisco) 120966 25000086
Russell Stewart Production Assistant Set PA(San Francisco) 275 25000085
Cara Miller Production Assistant Set PA(San Francisco) 275 25000083
Rick Perada Production Assistant Set PA(San Francisco) 275 25000084
Nina Learakos Production Assistant n/a 275 25000999
Lynn Raines Studio Teacher n/a 121023 26000001
Chris Charters Security n/a 120951 26000006
Janette Cote Security n/a 120951 26000007
Gregg Brilliant Publicity n/a 120789 29000001
Larry Woodhouse Security Security Coordinator/Captain 120951 26000005
Lilah Bobak Other Ape Extra 120795 26000004
Parker Stafford Other Ape Extra 120795 26000002
Skye Notary Other Ape Extra 120795 26000003
Michael MacDonald Production Assistant Set PA(San Francisco) 275 25000082
Angela Higley Production Assistant Set PA(San Francisco) 275 25000081
Rob Verudge Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000070
Maureen Caine Transportation Coordinator Transportation Coordinator Assistant 271 25000071
Nick Diomis Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000072
Jason Crosby Coordinator Marine Coordinator 528 25000069
Jeff Meagher Production Assistant PA 275 25000068
Larie Stoley Production Assistant Prep PA(Capilano) 275 25000066
Corbin Heide Production Assistant PA 275 25000067
David Moroz Transportation Co-Captain n/a 120973 25000073
David Holm Transportation Captain Campbell River Captain 272 25000074
Jamal Day Production Assistant Set PA(San Francisco) 275 25000079
Gabe de Kelaita Production Assistant Set PA(San Francisco) 275 25000080
Bruce Benson Pilot (San Francisco) 570 25000078
Kelly Lundy Production Secretary (San Francisco) 367 25000077
Carolina Solorzano Office Production Assistant Production Office Coordinator(San Francisco) 120909 25000075
Leslie Quan Production Secretary (San Francisco) 367 25000076
Poland Paul Perkins Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000030
Wiley Kay Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000029
Jimmy Mullins Props Propmaker 120817 24000032
David "Ivan" Nicholas Props Propmaker 120817 24000033
Kurt O’neill Props Propmaker 120817 24000034
Howard Middlebrook Props Propmaker 120817 24000031
Henry Maitre Props Propmaker 120817 24000030
Jeremy Johnson Props Propmaker 120817 24000028
Daniel J. Lemoine Jr. Props Propmaker 120817 24000029
Burke Rafter Props Propmaker 120817 24000035
Brandon Pugh Props Propmaker 120817 24000036
Greg Finnin Property Master n/a 120805 24000041
Jeff Hinds Props Props Assistant 120817 24000042
Jason A. Coby Props Props Assistant 120817 24000043
Chris Wilson Props Propmaker 120817 24000040
Bobby L Shipley Props Propmaker 120817 24000039
Kris Ray Props Propmaker 120817 24000037
Richard Rives Props Propmaker 120817 24000038
Eric Gray Props Propmaker 120817 24000027
Aaron Dornhoefer Props Propmaker 120817 24000026
Neal G Garland Props Propmaker Foreman 120817 24000015
John J Giuliano Props Propmaker Foreman 120817 24000016
Mark Knapton Props Propmaker Foreman 120817 24000017
Scott Ellsworth Props Propmaker Foreman 120817 24000014
Paul Challman Props Propmaker Foreman 120817 24000013
Mark Bialuski Props Propmaker Foreman 120817 24000011
Michael Burke Props Propmaker Foreman 120817 24000012
Dwight Lowell Props Propmaker Foreman 120817 24000018
William H Phen Jr. Props Propmaker Foreman 120817 24000019
Brandon Barker Props Propmaker 120817 24000024
Milton "Mo" Diener Props Propmaker 120817 24000025
Michael A. Ainsworth Props Propmaker 120817 24000023
Walter Zieska Props Propmaker Foreman 120817 24000022
Paul H Roberts Props Propmaker Foreman 120817 24000020
Nathan Nannie Props Propmaker Foreman 120817 24000021
Virle S Reid Armourer n/a 121128 24000044
Kurt Bruun Property Master n/a 120805 24000045
Rafi Crohn Assistant (to Mr. Reeves) 120820 25000017
Allison Calleri Assistant (to Mr. Clark) 120820 25000018
Patrick Reese Assistant (to Mr. Chernin) 120820 25000019
Gerald J Lajaunie Coordinator Fabrication Tech 528 25000016
Alan Rifkin Coordinator Fabrication Tech 528 25000015
Nick Watts Production Assistant n/a 275 25000013
John B Clarey III Coordinator Fabrication Tech 528 25000014
Lacey Hulsey Assistant (to Mr. Chernin) 120820 25000020
Laina Kaffen Berger Assistant (to Mr. Hammel) 120820 25000021
David Stickler Production Assistant n/a 275 25000026
Rob Higgenbotham Production Assistant n/a 275 25000027
Charley Bob Burnham Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000028
Ava Amundsen Production Assistant n/a 275 25000025
Kaylee Johnson Production Assistant n/a 275 25000024
Andrew Gutu Production Assistant n/a 275 25000022
Zack Edwards Production Assistant n/a 275 25000023
Cristen Martemucci Production Assistant n/a 275 25000012
Andrew Harrington Production Assistant n/a 275 25000011
David Dowling Assistant Props n/a 120904 24000999
Brad Parker Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000001
Gary Powell Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000002
Levi Woods Assistant Props n/a 120904 24000049
Doanne K. Nelson Assistant Props n/a 120904 24000048
Aaron Alexander Assistant Props n/a 120904 24000046
Lisa Godwin Assistant Props n/a 120904 24000047
Mimi N McGreal Travel Coordinator n/a 121042 25000003
Carl Lawson Production Secretary n/a 367 25000004
Anna Blanchard Production Assistant n/a 275 25000009
Sabrina Gennarino Production Assistant n/a 275 25000010
Brie Puneky Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000008
Pat Brazile Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000007
Kenneth Yu Production Secretary n/a 367 25000005
Ryan Redmond Production Secretary n/a 367 25000006
Ralf Karrenberg Visual Effects Production Engineering & Research & Development(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000982
Pei-Lun Hsieh Visual Effects Production Engineering & Research & Development(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000981
Georgy Arevshatov Visual Effects Textures Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000795
Myriam Catrin Visual Effects Textures Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000796
Mel James Visual Effects Textures Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000797
Yann Provencher Visual Effects Textures Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000794
Anna Sitja Mir Visual Effects Textures Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000793
Daniel Bennett Visual Effects Textures Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000791
Wilbert Ho Visual Effects Textures Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000792
Tim Murphy Visual Effects Textures Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000798
Ula Rademeyer Visual Effects Textures Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000799
Caterina Schiffers Visual Effects Textures Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000804
Ned Barraud Visual Effects Textures Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000805
Daniel Gonzalez Visual Effects Textures Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000806
Ben Nightingale Visual Effects Textures Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000803
Kristine-Joeann Jasper Visual Effects Textures Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000802
Robert Baldwin Visual Effects Textures Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000800
Victor Sanz Fernandez Visual Effects Textures Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000801
Jane Apthorp Visual Effects Textures Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000790
Carles Piles Visual Effects Textures Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000789
Cajun Hylton Modelmaker Models Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120919 23000778
Ruth-Anne Loveridge Modelmaker Models Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120919 23000779
Kaori Miyazawa Modelmaker Models Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120919 23000780
GakGyu Choi Modelmaker Models Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120919 23000777
Kurt Butler Modelmaker Models Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120919 23000776
Justin Steel Modelmaker Models Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120919 23000774
Andreja Vuckovic Modelmaker Models Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120919 23000775
Ilaria Ragusa Modelmaker Models Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120919 23000781
Sebastian Schoellhammer Modelmaker Models Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120919 23000782
John William Harnagel Visual Effects Textures Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000787
Laure Lacroix Visual Effects Textures Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000788
Kathleen Beeler Visual Effects Textures Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000786
Holly Acton Visual Effects Textures Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000785
John Stevenson-Galvin Modelmaker Models Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120919 23000783
Gwyneth Walton Modelmaker Models Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120919 23000784
Martina Johansson Visual Effects Textures Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000807
Keven Norris Visual Effects Textures Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000808
Darren Mortillaro Visual Effects Creatures Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000830
Peter Syomka Visual Effects Creatures Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000831
Roger Wong Visual Effects Creatures Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000832
Jamie McCarter Visual Effects Creatures Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000829
Carlos Lin Visual Effects Creatures Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000828
Nick Grace Visual Effects Creatures Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000826
Leo Hutson Visual Effects Creatures Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000827
Julian Butler Visual Effects Creatures Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000833
Carl Gunness Visual Effects Creatures Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000834
Eric Tang Visual Effects Creatures Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000839
Stacy M. Yoi Visual Effects Creatures Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000840
Richard Dorling Visual Effects Creatures Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000841
Jens Schwarz Visual Effects Creatures Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000838
Chris Mcconnachie Visual Effects Creatures Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000837
Nikolay Ilinov Visual Effects Creatures Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000835
Son T. Ly Visual Effects Creatures Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000836
James Bell Visual Effects Creatures Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000825
Marco Vidaurre Visual Effects Creatures Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000824
Piotr Fox Wysocki Visual Effects Textures Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000813
Viki Yeo Visual Effects Textures Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000814
Nicholas R J Mills Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Departments(Weta Digital LTD) 120644 23000815
Jasmine Wong Visual Effects Textures Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000812
Kara Vandeleur Visual Effects Textures Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000811
Madeleine Scott-Spencer Visual Effects Textures Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000809
Reynold Tagore Visual Effects Textures Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000810
Portia Mclean Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Departments(Weta Digital LTD) 120644 23000816
Tristan Alarcon Visual Effects Creatures Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000817
Richard John Moore Visual Effects Creatures Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000822
Andrew Van Straten Visual Effects Creatures Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000823
John McCarten Visual Effects Creatures Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000821
Lonnie Kraatz Visual Effects Creatures Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000820
Michael Forot Visual Effects Creatures Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000818
John Homer Visual Effects Creatures Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000819
Tarkan Sarim Modelmaker Models Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120919 23000773
Niklas Preston Modelmaker Models Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120919 23000772
Christine Cram Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120644 23000725
Jason Cutler Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120644 23000726
Agnes Gould Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120644 23000727
Alex Coble Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120644 23000724
Tina Thitinuch Chongko Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120644 23000723
Ryan Brooks Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120644 23000721
Caleb Carr Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120644 23000722
Sophie Hills Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120644 23000728
Ryan Hutchings Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120644 23000729
Holly Inyoung Shin Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120644 23000734
Chris Templeman Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120644 23000735
Christine Troianello Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120644 23000736
Kade Ramsey Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120644 23000733
Ray Ooi Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120644 23000732
Rachel Laurenson Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120644 23000730
Steven Morgan-Hastie Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120644 23000731
Bryn Bayliss Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120644 23000720
Casey Yahnke Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120644 23000719
Migael Johannes Franken Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120644 23000708
Kerstin Herold Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120644 23000709
Jason Lei Howden Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120644 23000710
Sheri Cruz Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120644 23000707
Alexander Alberto Costa Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120644 23000706
Adam Smith Visual Effects Motion Lead(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000142
Marty T.C. Chung Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120644 23000705
Joshua Kamau Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120644 23000711
Matthew McGuinness Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120644 23000712
Hanna Marijke Stewart Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120644 23000717
Alexander Toms Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120644 23000718
Sarah De Schot Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120644 23000716
Cesar Quijada Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120644 23000715
Berrin Moody Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120644 23000713
Duncan Nairn Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120644 23000714
Hiromi Yoshihara Yang Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120644 23000737
Gustav Ahren Modelmaker Models Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120919 23000738
Andrei Coval Modelmaker Models Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120919 23000760
Eung Ho Lo Modelmaker Models Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120919 23000761
Marco Menco Modelmaker Models Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120919 23000762
Jung Min Chang Modelmaker Models Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120919 23000759
Marco Barbati Modelmaker Models Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120919 23000758
Sompong Teekasathien Modelmaker Models Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120919 23000756
Clare Woodford-Robinson Modelmaker Models Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120919 23000757
James Ogle Modelmaker Models Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120919 23000763
Jose Samson Modelmaker Models Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120919 23000764
Nathan Farquhar Modelmaker Models Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120919 23000769
Thomas Lo Modelmaker Models Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120919 23000770
Ron Miller Modelmaker Models Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120919 23000771
Simon Cheung Modelmaker Models Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120919 23000768
Alessandro Bonora Modelmaker Models Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120919 23000767
Na Song Modelmaker Models Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120919 23000765
Phil Van Der Reyden Modelmaker Models Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120919 23000766
Howard Sly Modelmaker Models Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120919 23000755
Pascal Raimbault Modelmaker Models Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120919 23000754
James Moore Modelmaker Models Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120919 23000743
Richard Raimbault Modelmaker Models Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120919 23000744
Sam Sharplin Modelmaker Models Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120919 23000745
Rafael Zabala Martinez Modelmaker Models Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120919 23000742
Kenneth Johansson Modelmaker Models Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120919 23000741
Cedric Canlas Modelmaker Models Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120919 23000739
Matt Cioffi Modelmaker Models Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120919 23000740
Matteo Stirati Modelmaker Models Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120919 23000746
Nicholas Wilson Modelmaker Models Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120919 23000747
Kirk Mawhinney Modelmaker Models Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120919 23000752
Kenichi Nishida Modelmaker Models Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120919 23000753
Giorgio Lafratta Modelmaker Models Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120919 23000751
Mike Clephane Modelmaker Models Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120919 23000750
Mark Edward Allen Modelmaker Models Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120919 23000748
Leslie Chan Modelmaker Models Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120919 23000749
Yoshihiro Harimoto Visual Effects Creatures Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000842
Kevin Kelm Visual Effects Creatures Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000843
Oliver Castle Visual Effects Production Engineering & Research & Development(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000934
Shane Cooper Visual Effects Production Engineering & Research & Development(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000935
Eric Feng Visual Effects Production Engineering & Research & Development(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000936
Richard Addison-Wood Visual Effects Production Engineering & Research & Development(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000933
Alicia Williams Visual Effects Supporting Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000932
Poppy Sinclair-Lockhart Visual Effects Supporting Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000930
Natasha Turner Visual Effects Supporting Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000931
Johannes Hanika Visual Effects Production Engineering & Research & Development(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000937
Teijo Holzer Visual Effects Production Engineering & Research & Development(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000938
Roderick O’Hara Visual Effects Production Engineering & Research & Development(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000943
Jaewoo Seo Visual Effects Production Engineering & Research & Development(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000944
Stephen Smart Visual Effects Production Engineering & Research & Development(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000945
Donal McMullan Visual Effects Production Engineering & Research & Development(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000942
JP Lewis Visual Effects Production Engineering & Research & Development(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000941
Justin Israel Visual Effects Production Engineering & Research & Development(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000939
Seth Kenlon Visual Effects Production Engineering & Research & Development(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000940
Robin Guthrie Prybil Visual Effects Supporting Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000929
Amy Minty Visual Effects Supporting Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000928
Sian Jarrett Visual Effects Supporting Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000917
Jonathan D. Martin Visual Effects Supporting Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000918
Stephanie Metcalfe Visual Effects Supporting Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000919
Dave Gouge Visual Effects Supporting Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000916
Nicole Bell Visual Effects Supporting Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000915
Angela Waller Visual Effects Supporting Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000913
David Wright Visual Effects Supporting Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000914
Emily Fairlight Peters Visual Effects Supporting Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000920
Sally Shanahan Visual Effects Supporting Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000921
Tessa Kershaw Visual Effects Supporting Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000926
Daniel Marwick Visual Effects Supporting Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000927
Tom Greally Visual Effects Supporting Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000925
Tanya Buchanan Visual Effects Supporting Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000924
Bethany Tibbo Visual Effects Supporting Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000922
Iraia Whakamoe Visual Effects Supporting Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000923
Reed Wade Visual Effects Production Engineering & Research & Development(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000946
Jason J. Yang Visual Effects Production Engineering & Research & Development(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000947
Niall J. Lenihan Visual Effects Production Engineering & Research & Development(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000969
Daniel Lond Visual Effects Production Engineering & Research & Development(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000970
Michael Glen Miller Visual Effects Production Engineering & Research & Development(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000971
Kaveh Kardan Visual Effects Production Engineering & Research & Development(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000968
Eddie J. Hoyle Visual Effects Production Engineering & Research & Development(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000967
Corey Frew Visual Effects Production Engineering & Research & Development(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000965
Jon Hertzig Visual Effects Production Engineering & Research & Development(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000966
Marcus Schoo Visual Effects Production Engineering & Research & Development(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000972
Brian Sharpe Visual Effects Production Engineering & Research & Development(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000973
Marc Droske Visual Effects Production Engineering & Research & Development(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000978
Derek K. Gerstmann Visual Effects Production Engineering & Research & Development(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000979
Peter Hillman Visual Effects Production Engineering & Research & Development(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000980
Jason Cheung Visual Effects Production Engineering & Research & Development(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000977
Sebastian Burke Visual Effects Production Engineering & Research & Development(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000976
Daniel Smith Visual Effects Production Engineering & Research & Development(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000974
Andrea Weidlich Visual Effects Production Engineering & Research & Development(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000975
Eugene D'Eon Visual Effects Production Engineering & Research & Development(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000964
Matthew Chambers Visual Effects Production Engineering & Research & Development(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000963
Andrew Harvey Visual Effects Production Engineering & Research & Development(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000952
Barbara L. Howe Visual Effects Production Engineering & Research & Development(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000953
Myles Elliott Jackson Visual Effects Production Engineering & Research & Development(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000954
Liana Fleming Visual Effects Production Engineering & Research & Development(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000951
Tomas Davidovic Visual Effects Production Engineering & Research & Development(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000950
Kevin Atkinson Visual Effects Production Engineering & Research & Development(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000948
Alan Chambers Visual Effects Production Engineering & Research & Development(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000949
Dave Kujawski Visual Effects Production Engineering & Research & Development(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000955
Wendy Lloyd Visual Effects Production Engineering & Research & Development(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000956
Brenda Wallace Visual Effects Production Engineering & Research & Development(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000961
Jean-Marie Aubry Visual Effects Production Engineering & Research & Development(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000962
Breannan Smith Visual Effects Production Engineering & Research & Development(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000960
Miguel Sepulveda Visual Effects Production Engineering & Research & Development(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000959
Renton McNeill Visual Effects Production Engineering & Research & Development(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000957
Justin Rosen Visual Effects Production Engineering & Research & Development(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000958
Sharisse Teare Visual Effects Supporting Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000912
Grant Roa Visual Effects Supporting Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000911
Hunter Parks Visual Effects Shader Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000865
Andrew R E Taylor Visual Effects Shader Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000866
Priyamvad Deshmukh Visual Effects Shader Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000867
Sweekim Lai Visual Effects Shader Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000864
Joe Churchill Visual Effects Shader Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000863
Dmitri Krasnokoutski Visual Effects Shader Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000861
Amir Shachar Visual Effects Shader Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000862
Mathias Larserud Visual Effects Shader Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000868
Tymon Pitts Visual Effects Shader Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000869
Ben Hatton Visual Effects Editorial, Imaging & Data Resource Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000874
Adrian Samuels Visual Effects Editorial, Imaging & Data Resource Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000875
Nick Booth Visual Effects Editorial, Imaging & Data Resource Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000876
Daniel Ashton Visual Effects Editorial, Imaging & Data Resource Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000873
Oleksiy Puzikov Visual Effects Shader Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000872
Remi Fontan Visual Effects Shader Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000870
Fabio Leporelli Visual Effects Shader Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000871
Olivier Beierlein Visual Effects Shader Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000860
Oleksandr Samsonov Visual Effects Shader Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000859
Matthias Zeller Visual Effects Creatures Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000848
Jonathan Dysart Visual Effects Creatures Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000849
Aaron Holly Visual Effects Creatures Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000850
Tim Teramoto Visual Effects Creatures Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000847
Nick Shore Visual Effects Creatures Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000846
Oleg Magrisso Visual Effects Creatures Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000844
David McCormick Visual Effects Creatures Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000845
Benjamin Kilgore Visual Effects Creatures Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000851
John Martin Visual Effects Creatures Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000852
Chris George Visual Effects Shader Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000857
Nic Marrison Visual Effects Shader Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000858
David Abbott Visual Effects Shader Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000856
Amy Thomas Visual Effects Creatures Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000855
Michael A Miller Visual Effects Creatures Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000853
David Short Visual Effects Creatures Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000854
Alex Lanzensberger Visual Effects Editorial, Imaging & Data Resource Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000877
Pete Williams Visual Effects Editorial, Imaging & Data Resource Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000878
Samuel Alexander Page Visual Effects Supporting Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000900
Kim Rickard Visual Effects Supporting Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000901
Michael Takarangi Visual Effects Supporting Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000902
Sherryn Matthews Visual Effects Supporting Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000899
Archie Koning Visual Effects Supporting Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000898
Paula Collier Visual Effects Supporting Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000896
Stacy Harding Visual Effects Supporting Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000897
Linda Wall Visual Effects Supporting Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000903
Beck Woolhouse Visual Effects Supporting Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000904
Vaughan C. Mayclair Visual Effects Supporting Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000909
Gabriel Page Visual Effects Supporting Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000910
Sarah Marriott Visual Effects Supporting Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000908
Ian Jack Visual Effects Supporting Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000907
Steve Bayliss Visual Effects Supporting Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000905
Alice Frost Visual Effects Supporting Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000906
Benjamin C. Bamford Visual Effects Supporting Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000895
Ivy Willmott Visual Effects Supporting Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000894
Chris J. Gerrard Visual Effects Editorial, Imaging & Data Resource Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000883
Phillip Reed Visual Effects Editorial, Imaging & Data Resource Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000884
Charlotte Adams Visual Effects Supporting Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000885
Tom McHattie Visual Effects Editorial, Imaging & Data Resource Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000882
Aaron Cubis Visual Effects Editorial, Imaging & Data Resource Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000881
Joerg W Bungert Visual Effects Editorial, Imaging & Data Resource Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000879
Neil Mayo Visual Effects Editorial, Imaging & Data Resource Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000880
Erina Chamberlain Visual Effects Supporting Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000886
Mike Gunn Visual Effects Supporting Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000887
Jeanne Stuart Visual Effects Supporting Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000892
Adrian Vercoe Visual Effects Supporting Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000893
Shane Rangi Visual Effects Supporting Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000891
Poppy O'Dowd Visual Effects Supporting Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000890
Heather Kinaston-Smith Visual Effects Supporting Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000888
Richard Matthews Visual Effects Supporting Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000889
Robin Stuart Cape Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120644 23000703
Goran Milic Visual Effects Motion Lead(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000139
Brett Phillips Model Maker n/a 121081 9000050
Adam Mull Model Maker n/a 121081 9000051
Luis Rodriguez Model Maker n/a 121081 9000052
Adam Gelbart Model Maker n/a 121081 9000049
Nathaniel West Illustrator n/a 600 9000048
Vance Kovacs Illustrator n/a 600 9000046
Nathan Schroeder Illustrator n/a 600 9000047
Marc Baird Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000053
Benton Jew Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000054
Josh Sheppard Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000059
Adrien Van Viersen Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000060
Gabriel Hardman Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000061
Jesse Michael Owen Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000058
Mark Moretti Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000057
Jim Magdaleno Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000055
James A Mitchell Jr. Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000056
Jaime Jones Illustrator n/a 600 9000045
Andrew Campbell Scenic Artist Scenic 745 9000044
Mike "Tibbs" Thibodeaux Set Dresser n/a 197 9000033
Eric M. Valentino Model Maker Moldmaker 121081 9000034
John Berger Set Designer n/a 202 9000035
Shelly Sanchez Set Dresser n/a 197 9000032
Eric Ringbloom Set Dresser n/a 197 9000031
Joey Pipes Set Dresser n/a 197 9000029
Andrew Preen Set Dresser n/a 197 9000030
Mark Hitchler Set Designer n/a 202 9000036
Luis Hoyos Set Designer n/a 202 9000037
Kevin Loo Set Designer Digital Set Designer 202 9000042
Roger Johnson Graphics Coordinator Graphic Designer 121089 9000043
Mike Stassi Set Designer Digital Set Designer 202 9000041
Sarah Forrest Set Designer Digital Set Designer 202 9000040
Martha Johnston Set Designer n/a 202 9000038
Greg Papalia Set Designer n/a 202 9000039
Miccah Underwood Art Department Assistant n/a 120503 9000062
Mayaba Liebenthal Set Decorator Set Dec Production Assistant 165 9000063
Chris Hopkins Model Maker Model Maker Gangboss 121081 9000085
Daniel J Gillooly Greensman Greens Coordinator 201 9000086
Pedro Barquin Greensman Greens Foreman 201 9000087
T C Williams Model Maker Model Maker Gangboss 121081 9000084
Edward B Skade II Model Maker Model Maker Gangboss 121081 9000083
Mike Binczek Model Maker Model Maker Gangboss 121081 9000081
Yann Denoual Model Maker Model Maker Gangboss 121081 9000082
Kevin Mangan Greensman Greens Foreman 201 9000088
Bryan A McBrien Greensman Greens Foreman 201 9000089
Robert E Loring Greensman Standby Greens 201 9000094
Michael J Flynn Greensman Greens Gangboss 201 9000095
Christopher Wdowin Greensman Greens Gangboss 201 9000096
Jeff DeBell Greensman Greens Set Foreman 201 9000093
S Ford Jones Greensman Greens Set Foreman 201 9000092
David Tureau Greensman Greens Foreman 201 9000090
Jeff Brown Greensman Greens Set Foreman 201 9000091
David Cohen Model Maker Mold Shop Supervisor 121081 9000080
A J Leonardi Painter n/a 200 9000079
Rob "Speedy G" Moore Set Dresser n/a 197 9000068
Doug Passarelli Art Department On Set Foreman 120843 9000069
Andrew Miller Art Department Shop Foreman 120843 9000070
Rachel Nowik Set Decorator Set Decorator Coordinator 165 9000067
Tad Davis Art Department Art Department Asset Manager 120843 9000066
Emma Verdugo Set Decorator Set Dec Production Assistant 165 9000064
Theresa Greene Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000065
James Miller Sculptor n/a 120910 9000071
Bill "Kauhane" Hoyt Painter Stand By Painter 200 9000072
Mark Heard Scenic Artist Scenic Foreman 745 9000077
Donnie Grant Painter n/a 200 9000078
James Sanders Painter Paint Foreman 200 9000076
Robert M Misetich Painter Paint Foreman 200 9000075
Ronald J Puga Painter Stand By Painter 200 9000073
Kent L Jones Painter Paint Supervisor 200 9000074
Danny Nick Set Dresser n/a 197 9000028
Robert J Moore Set Dresser n/a 197 9000027
Tim Simonec Music Conductor Orchestrator And Conductor 120818 8000003
Joel Iwataki Music Conductor Music Recorder And Mixer 120818 8000004
Andrea Datzman Score Mixing Score Coordinator 120927 8000005
Paul Apelgren Music Editor Temp / Final Music Editor 214 8000002
Rob Grant Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000010
Anna L Holley Editorial Assistant n/a 120855 7000008
Tyler Ruocco Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000009
Reggie Wilson Music Contractor Orchestra Contractor 121013 8000006
Connie Boylan Music Contractor Orchestra Contractor 121013 8000007
Jeff Kryka Music Orchestration 120781 8000013
Jeff Kryka Score Recording Score Preparation 120840 8000014
Nicholas Jacobson-Larson Score Recording Score Preparation 120840 8000015
Marshall Bowen Music Orchestration 120781 8000012
Andrea Datzman Music Orchestration 120781 8000010
Bobbi Page Music Contractor Choir Contractor 121013 8000008
Booker White Music Music Preparation 120781 8000009
Dustin Frost Editor (Picture Mill) 172 7000007
David Kashevaroff Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000006
Carlos "Cafe" Cibils Camera Spacecam Tech(San Francisco) 120798 6000119
George Peters Camera Ultimate Arm Camera Operator(San Francisco) 120798 6000120
Mark West Camera Ultimate Arm Camera Operator(San Francisco) 120798 6000121
Dylan Goss Aerial Director of Photography (San Francisco) 121063 6000118
Dave McKnight Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000117
Jamie Anderson Reid Camera Trainee n/a 120998 6000115
Rafiel Chait Camera Trainee 3D Rig Tech 120998 6000116
Dustin Keller Camera Ultimate Arm Tech(San Francisco) 120798 6000122
Patrick Pena Camera Ultimate Arm Driver(San Francisco) 120798 6000123
Michael Thomas Marlett Editorial Assistant n/a 120855 7000004
Melissa A Remenarich Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000005
Matt Simpson Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000003
William Hoy Editor n/a 172 7000002
Clark Higgins Video Assist/Playback Video Assist(San Francisco) 120899 6000124
Stan Salfas Editor n/a 172 7000001
David Coker Score Recording Scoring Assistant 120840 8000016
Tim Lauber Recording Recordist(The Newman Scoring Stage, Twentieth Century Fox) 120578 8000017
Katherine Maes Set Decorator Set Decorator Buyer 165 9000015
Mark Boucher Gang Boss n/a 121117 9000016
Mark Tuttle Gang Boss n/a 121117 9000017
Lisa Tong Set Decorator Set Decorator Buyer 165 9000014
Sara Gardner-Gail Set Decorator Set Decorator Buyer 165 9000013
Sean Ginevan Leadman n/a 433 9000011
Sara Philpott Set Decorator Set Decorator Buyer 165 9000012
Jason M McDonough Gang Boss n/a 121117 9000018
John H McElroy Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000019
Michael E Hendrick Set Dresser n/a 197 9000024
Ted Hennessey Set Dresser n/a 197 9000025
Daniel A Maes Set Dresser n/a 197 9000026
Frank Hendrick Set Dresser n/a 197 9000023
Cassady Harris Set Dresser n/a 197 9000022
Stephen Turner Set Dresser Set Dresser/Fabricator 197 9000020
David F. Dungan Set Dresser n/a 197 9000021
Javiera Varas Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000009
Nick Cross Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000008
Sam Estes Music Sampled Instrument Designer(The Newman Scoring Stage, Twentieth Century Fox) 120781 8000022
Warren Brown Music Editor (The Newman Scoring Stage, Twentieth Century Fox) 214 8000023
Robbie Robertson Song ("The Weight") 120859 8000024
Denis St Amand Music Stage Engineer(The Newman Scoring Stage, Twentieth Century Fox) 120781 8000021
Richard Wheeler Music Stage Manager(The Newman Scoring Stage, Twentieth Century Fox) 120781 8000020
Vincent Cirilli Music Protools Operator(The Newman Scoring Stage, Twentieth Century Fox) 120781 8000018
Tom Steel Music Stage Manager(The Newman Scoring Stage, Twentieth Century Fox) 120781 8000019
The Band Song Performer ("The Weight") 120788 8000025
Michael Giacchino Song ("Ain't That A Stinger") 120859 8000026
Billy Hunter Art Director n/a 183 9000006
Marisa Frantz Art Director On Set Art Director 183 9000007
Scott Plauche Art Director n/a 183 9000005
Aaron Haye Art Director n/a 183 9000004
James Chinlund Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Naaman Marshall Art Director n/a 183 9000002
Randy Grizzle Greensman Greens Gangboss 201 9000097
Michael Arena Greensman n/a 201 9000098
Donna Jones Hair Stylist Assistant Hair Stylist 120799 13000029
Pamala Waggoner Key Costumer n/a 351 13000030
Heidi Howell Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000031
Fleur Morell Makeup Assistant Make Up 353 13000028
Christopher Nausley Costumes Costume Production Assistant 120828 13000027
Brittany Lathan Costumes Costume Production Assistant 120828 13000025
Maura Broderick Cusick Costumes Costume Production Assistant 120828 13000026
Olivia Vestina Torres Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000032
Juliana Hoffpauir Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000033
Emma "Blood Girl" Jacobs Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000038
Emily Tatum Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000039
Janice MacIsaac Costume Coordinator n/a 120971 13000040
Stacey Herbert Makeup n/a 353 13000037
Sherri Hamilton Hair Assistant n/a 120989 13000036
Yolanda Mercadel Hair n/a 120794 13000034
Dee Leveque Hair Assistant n/a 120989 13000035
Allison Bauserman Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000024
Jennifer Kamrath Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000023
Julia Gombert Hair Key Ager/Dyer 120794 13000012
Ashley Heathcock Hair Ager/Dyer 1st Hand 120794 13000013
Benj Gibicsar Hair Ager/Dyer 120794 13000014
Rob Phillips Hair Ager/Dyer 120794 13000011
Amanda Brooks Costume Designer Costume Graphic Artist 169 13000010
Alison Parker Wardrobe Shopper 120823 13000008
Lauren Nicotera Wardrobe Shopper 120823 13000009
Heidi Hafer Tailor Cutter/Fitter 120990 13000015
Laura Faye Sirkin-Brown Tailor Cutter 1st Hand 120990 13000016
Reba Saul Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000021
Frank Avanzo Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000022
Lindsay Kouri Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000020
Hans Strurhar Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000019
Heather Ferrell Tailor Stitcher 120990 13000017
Susan M. Strubel Costume Supervisor Set Costume Supervisor 120895 13000018
Alison Fraser