Dawn of the Planet of the Apes (2014)

  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Justin La Calamita Visual Effects VFX Assistant 419 23000028
Amanda Moss Set Decorator n/a 165 9000003
Nicholas R. Schwyter Visual Effects VFX Assistant 419 23000027
Michael Giacchino Music n/a 120781 8000001
Michael Spence Visual Effects Motion Capture Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000497
Brad Selkirk Visual Effects Motion Capture Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000496
Amanda Daly Visual Effects On Set Motion Capture(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000519
Greg Carr Visual Effects On Set Motion Capture(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000518
Ryan Adams Visual Effects On Set Motion Capture(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000517
Marc Morriseau Visual Effects On Set Motion Capture(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000515
Adolfo Sanchez Visual Effects On Set Motion Capture(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000516
Dan Ostrov Visual Effects Motion Capture Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000495
Josh Glassman Visual Effects On Set Motion Capture(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000520
Colin Anderson Visual Effects On Set Motion Capture(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000525
Paul Alvarez del Castillo Visual Effects On Set Motion Capture(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000526
Kyle Sandilands Visual Effects On Set Motion Capture(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000524
Satsuki Murashige Visual Effects On Set Motion Capture(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000523
Dennis Hoerter Visual Effects On Set Motion Capture(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000521
Josh Matthews Visual Effects On Set Motion Capture(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000522
David Lassiter Visual Effects On Set Motion Capture(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000514
Allan Henry Visual Effects On Set Motion Capture(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000513
Richard McKenzie Visual Effects Motion Capture Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000503
Victor Naveira Visual Effects Motion Capture Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000504
Pemerika Pemerika Visual Effects Motion Capture Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000505
Malik Jayawardena Visual Effects Motion Capture Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000502
Tim Haigh Visual Effects Motion Capture Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000501
Dominique P. Breyvogel Visual Effects Motion Capture Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000499
Dariusz D. Dlugosz Visual Effects Motion Capture Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000500
Yeongho Seol Visual Effects Motion Capture Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000506
Cornelia Tan Visual Effects Motion Capture Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000507
Antony "Ants" Farrell Visual Effects On Set Motion Capture(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000527
Jed Glassford Visual Effects On Set Motion Capture(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000512
John Clisham Visual Effects On Set Motion Capture(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000511
Alvin Brigmohun Visual Effects On Set Motion Capture(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000510
Cordelia G. Woods Visual Effects Motion Capture Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000508
John "Gio" Acchione Visual Effects On Set Motion Capture(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000509
Joshua H. Wood Visual Effects Motion Capture Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000498
Jeremy Hollis Visual Effects On Set Motion Capture(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000529
Jason Van Haverbeke Visual Effects On Set Motion Capture(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000552
Joseph Statham Visual Effects On Set Motion Capture(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000553
Marie Witt Visual Effects On Set Motion Capture(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000554
Rodney Smith Visual Effects On Set Motion Capture(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000551
Matt Tuffin Visual Effects On Set Motion Capture(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000550
Duane Prefume Visual Effects On Set Motion Capture(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000547
Jamie Smith Visual Effects On Set Motion Capture(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000549
Ricardo Tobon Visual Effects On Set Motion Capture(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000555
Jeff Yanik Visual Effects On Set Motion Capture(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000556
Rachel Hydes Visual Effects Motion Editing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000561
Christian Kickenweitz Visual Effects Motion Editing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000562
Peter C Divers Visual Effects Motion Editing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000560
Teresa Barsali Visual Effects Motion Editing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000559
William Tousignant Visual Effects On Set Motion Capture(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000557
Craig Young Visual Effects On Set Motion Capture(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000558
Perry Miotto Visual Effects On Set Motion Capture(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000546
Isaac Hamon Visual Effects On Set Motion Capture(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000545
Ian Azariah Visual Effects On Set Motion Capture(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000533
Jake Cenac Visual Effects On Set Motion Capture(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000534
Cameron Foots-Venti Visual Effects On Set Motion Capture(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000535
Rohan Satyanand Visual Effects On Set Motion Capture(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000532
Erik Nelson Visual Effects On Set Motion Capture(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000531
Dominica Myles Visual Effects Motion Capture Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000494
Deborah J. McDonald Visual Effects On Set Motion Capture(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000530
Demian Gordon Visual Effects On Set Motion Capture(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000536
Shane McGoey Visual Effects On Set Motion Capture(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000538
Samuel Clark Visual Effects On Set Motion Capture(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000543
Chris Gaede Visual Effects On Set Motion Capture(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000544
Babak Beheshti Visual Effects On Set Motion Capture(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000542
Jeremy Schichtel Visual Effects On Set Motion Capture(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000541
Daniel Lang Visual Effects On Set Motion Capture(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000539
Taylor Newman Visual Effects On Set Motion Capture(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000540
Ryan Goldstein Visual Effects On Set Motion Capture(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000528
Daniel Jaques Visual Effects Motion Capture Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000492
Beck Veitch Compositor Compositing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120626 23000446
Stephen Lee Wilson Compositor Compositing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120626 23000447
Karim Sahai Compositor Compositing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120626 23000448
Max Stummer Compositor Compositing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120626 23000445
Markus Schneider Compositor Compositing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120626 23000444
Tobias Wiesner Compositor Compositing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120626 23000442
James "J.R." Russell Compositor Compositing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120626 23000443
David Michael Scott Compositor Compositing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120626 23000449
Hirofumi Takeda Compositor Compositing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120626 23000450
Ben Taylor Compositor Compositing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120626 23000455
David Wahlberg Compositor Compositing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120626 23000456
Tzuen Wu Compositor Compositing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120626 23000457
Tomoko Shin Compositor Compositing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120626 23000454
Mag Sarnowska Compositor Compositing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120626 23000453
Eric Vidal Compositor Compositing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120626 23000451
Brian Wolf Compositor Compositing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120626 23000452
Miquel Ubeda Compositor Compositing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120626 23000441
Eva Snyder-Summers Compositor Compositing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120626 23000440
Per Mork-Jensen Compositor Compositing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120626 23000429
Peter O'Connell Compositor Compositing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120626 23000430
David K Phillips Compositor Compositing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120626 23000431
Brandon McNaughton Compositor Compositing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120626 23000428
Jan Maroske Compositor Compositing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120626 23000427
Dean Koonjul Compositor Compositing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120626 23000425
Michael Lanzensberger Compositor Compositing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120626 23000426
Simone Riginelli Compositor Compositing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120626 23000432
Ben Roberts Compositor Compositing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120626 23000433
Campbell Rose Compositor Compositing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120626 23000438
Jordan Schilling Compositor Compositing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120626 23000439
Ben Warner Compositor Compositing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120626 23000437
Bridget Taylor Compositor Compositing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120626 23000436
Carlo Scaduto Compositor Compositing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120626 23000434
Martin Simcock Compositor Compositing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120626 23000435
Miae Lynn Kang Visual Effects Shots Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000458
Glenn Anderson Visual Effects Motion Capture Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000459
Lindsay George Visual Effects Motion Capture Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000481
Corrado Ianiri Visual Effects Motion Capture Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000482
Nathan Lane Visual Effects Motion Capture Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000483
Amy Cuthbertson Visual Effects Motion Capture Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000480
Philip Boltt Visual Effects Motion Capture Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000479
Theodore Smith Visual Effects Motion Capture Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000477
James Van Der Reyden Visual Effects Motion Capture Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000478
Christopher Meyer Visual Effects Motion Capture Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000484
Sasha Ortega Visual Effects Motion Capture Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000485
Marcello Da Silva Visual Effects Motion Capture Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000490
Alex M Gurevich Visual Effects Motion Capture Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000491
Christine Martineau Visual Effects Motion Editing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000563
Jacob Botting Visual Effects Motion Capture Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000489
Glenn Wells Visual Effects Motion Capture Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000488
Geoff Samuel Visual Effects Motion Capture Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000486
Sean Snyders Visual Effects Motion Capture Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000487
Peter Salter Visual Effects Motion Capture Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000476
Scott David Orr Visual Effects Motion Capture Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000475
Daniel Meighan Visual Effects Motion Capture Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000464
Martin Orlowski Visual Effects Motion Capture Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000465
George Rhodes Redmond Visual Effects Motion Capture Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000466
Matthew Kapfhammer Visual Effects Motion Capture Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000463
Joshua Hardgrave Visual Effects Motion Capture Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000462
Raymond Chan Visual Effects Motion Capture Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000460
Tom Downes Visual Effects Motion Capture Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000461
Sora K Sewambar Visual Effects Motion Capture Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000467
Raphael Thiery Visual Effects Motion Capture Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000468
Doug Kelly Visual Effects Motion Capture Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000473
Shea W.C. Melville Visual Effects Motion Capture Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000474
Sarah Howden Visual Effects Motion Capture Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000472
Benny Edlund Visual Effects Motion Capture Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000471
Kathryn Jane Black Visual Effects Motion Capture Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000469
Wonmok Mark Choi Visual Effects Motion Capture Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000470
David Luke Visual Effects Motion Capture Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000493
Vernessa Cook Visual Effects Motion Editing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000565
Rob MacBride Visual Effects Paint & Rotoscope Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000656
Rick McMahon Visual Effects Paint & Rotoscope Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000657
Zac Morris Visual Effects Paint & Rotoscope Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000658
Megan Hutchison Visual Effects Paint & Rotoscope Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000655
Kay Hoddy Visual Effects Paint & Rotoscope Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000654
Hugo Dominguez Visual Effects Paint & Rotoscope Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000652
Geoffrey Hadfield Visual Effects Paint & Rotoscope Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000653
Daniel Luke Orr Visual Effects Paint & Rotoscope Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000659
Troy Ramsey Visual Effects Paint & Rotoscope Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000660
Cesar Rodriguez Bautista Visual Effects Paint & Rotoscope Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000665
Alicia Bissinger Visual Effects Paint & Rotoscope Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000666
Johnny Chan Visual Effects Paint & Rotoscope Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000667
Rayeon Yeem Visual Effects Paint & Rotoscope Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000664
Tarquin Vosper Visual Effects Paint & Rotoscope Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000663
Michael Solon Visual Effects Paint & Rotoscope Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000661
Adrian Teng Visual Effects Paint & Rotoscope Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000662
Dan Cregan Visual Effects Paint & Rotoscope Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000651
Rosie Colligan Visual Effects Paint & Rotoscope Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000650
Karl Sisson Visual Effects Environment Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000639
Brittany Bell Visual Effects Environment Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000640
Brenton Cottman Visual Effects Environment Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000641
Toshiyuki Maeda Visual Effects Environment Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000638
Paul Harris Visual Effects Environment Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000637
Hamish Beachman Visual Effects Environment Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000635
Andrea Christie Visual Effects Environment Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000636
Rachel E Herbert Visual Effects Environment Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000642
Simon Morley Visual Effects Environment Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000643
Arthur Chan Visual Effects Paint & Rotoscope Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000648
Ria Bella Chua Visual Effects Paint & Rotoscope Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000649
Kate Burgess Visual Effects Paint & Rotoscope Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000647
Alexander A B Berson Visual Effects Paint & Rotoscope Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000646
Petra Stueben Visual Effects Environment Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000644
Marco Abbruzzese Visual Effects Paint & Rotoscope Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000645
Douglas Chubb Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120644 23000668
Alice Collins Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120644 23000669
Kelly Haysom Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120644 23000691
Danny Jones Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120644 23000692
Lisa Hooper Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120644 23000693
Matthew Thomas Fogarty Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120644 23000690
Noemie Cruciani Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120644 23000689
Jasper Chung Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120644 23000687
Tony Como Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120644 23000688
Brad McFlinn Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120644 23000694
Vanessa Rose Mylchreest Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120644 23000695
Angelo De Witt Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120644 23000700
Scott Baxter Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120644 23000701
Jason Bond Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120644 23000702
Gareth J.V. Thomas Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120644 23000699
Brett Dix Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120644 23000698
Christin Quek Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120644 23000696
In Oh Ryu Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120644 23000697
Will Chang Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120644 23000686
Josh Canalini Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120644 23000685
Fergus Jack-Hinton Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120644 23000674
Indah Maretha Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120644 23000675
Seth F Miller Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120644 23000676
Claire Louise Hoey Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120644 23000673
Serena Hastie Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120644 23000672
Jim Croasdale Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120644 23000670
Paul Everitt Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120644 23000671
Laura Murillo Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120644 23000677
Lucita Peek Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120644 23000678
Monica Rodriguez Bautista Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120644 23000683
Sebastian Bommersheim Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120644 23000684
Sophie Wilton Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120644 23000682
Michael Thingnes Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120644 23000681
Josh Rivas Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120644 23000679
Eddie Soria Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120644 23000680
James J.S. Shaw Visual Effects Environment Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000634
Sun Jin Lee Visual Effects Environment Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000633
Patrick Keogh Visual Effects Motion Editing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000586
Mattias Lindkvist Visual Effects Motion Editing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000587
Tina Nischan Visual Effects Motion Editing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000588
Jonas Forsman Visual Effects Motion Editing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000585
Hans Butler Visual Effects Motion Editing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000584
Chrystia Siolkowsky Visual Effects Motion Editing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000582
Rocky Vanoost Visual Effects Motion Editing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000583
Simon Quach Visual Effects Motion Editing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000589
Maciej Sznabel Visual Effects Motion Editing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000590
Jade Lorier Visual Effects Motion Editing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000595
Tony Norman Visual Effects Motion Editing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000596
Nicholas Richter Visual Effects Motion Editing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000597
Dániel Keresztes Visual Effects Motion Editing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000594
Johan Fröjd Visual Effects Motion Editing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000593
Faye Walkington Visual Effects Motion Editing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000591
André Castelão Visual Effects Motion Editing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000592
David Preciado Visual Effects Motion Editing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000581
Chris Moss Visual Effects Motion Editing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000580
Georgia Dumergue Visual Effects Motion Editing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000569
James Jones Jr Visual Effects Motion Editing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000570
Sigtor Kildal Visual Effects Motion Editing Departmen(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000571
Primož Bončina Visual Effects Motion Editing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000568
Pete Woodley-Page Visual Effects Motion Editing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000567
Matt Holland Compositor Compositing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120626 23000424
Diego Trazzi Visual Effects Motion Editing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000566
Chloe McLean Visual Effects Motion Editing Departmen(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000572
Bruno Pollet Visual Effects Motion Editing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000573
Peter Kasim Visual Effects Motion Editing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000578
Dan Kunz Visual Effects Motion Editing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000579
Olivier Forgeot Visual Effects Motion Editing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000577
Benjamin Brenneur Visual Effects Motion Editing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000576
Paul Seyb Visual Effects Motion Editing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000574
Razvan Vacar Visual Effects Motion Editing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000575
Jesus Ruiz Torres Visual Effects Motion Editing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000598
Gavin Williams Visual Effects Motion Editing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000599
Braden Jennings Visual Effects Environment Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000621
Greg Notzelman Visual Effects Environment Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000622
Jean-Baptiste Verdier Visual Effects Environment Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000623
Samuel Doyle Visual Effects Environment Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000620
Zakaria Boumediane Visual Effects Environment Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000619
Andreas Schuster Layout Artist Layout Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120869 23000617
Nicola Atkinson Visual Effects Environment Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000618
Sergio Ayrosa Visual Effects Environment Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000624
Nick Cattell Visual Effects Environment Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000625
Simona Ceci Visual Effects Environment Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000630
Daniel Bayona Visual Effects Environment Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000631
Bryant Hardwick Visual Effects Environment Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000632
Junying Xu Visual Effects Environment Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000629
David Owen Visual Effects Environment Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000628
Éric Hamel Visual Effects Environment Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000626
Jens Kafitz Visual Effects Environment Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000627
Julie Holmes Layout Artist Layout Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120869 23000616
Jeremy Fort Layout Artist Layout Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120869 23000615
Matt Beauchamp Buck Layout Artist Layout Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120869 23000604
Evgeny Glazyrin Layout Artist Layout Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120869 23000605
Nikora Ngaropo Layout Artist Layout Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120869 23000606
Jonas Sperl Layout Artist Layout Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120869 23000603
Bradley John Layout Artist Layout Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120869 23000602
Shweta Bhatnagar Layout Artist Layout Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120869 23000600
Carolina Jimenez Garcia Layout Artist Layout Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120869 23000601
Matthew Tateishi Layout Artist Layout Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120869 23000607
Anthony Chiang Layout Artist Layout Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120869 23000608
Martin Grözinger Layout Artist Layout Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120869 23000613
Patrick Peterson Layout Artist Layout Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120869 23000614
Craig Clarke Layout Artist Layout Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120869 23000612
Paul Marcus Wong Layout Artist Layout Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120869 23000611
Peter Godden Layout Artist Layout Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120869 23000609
Michael Paget Layout Artist Layout Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120869 23000610
Iban Jose Perez Visual Effects Motion Editing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000564
Daphne DeJesus Compositor Compositing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120626 23000422
Morgan Loomis Animator Animation Department(Weta Digital LTD) 483 23000235
Aidan Martin Animator Animation Department(Weta Digital LTD) 483 23000236
Jun Zee Myers Animator Animation Department(Weta Digital LTD) 483 23000237
Carmelo Leggiero Animator Animation Department(Weta Digital LTD) 483 23000234
Makoto Koyama Animator Animation Department(Weta Digital LTD) 483 23000233
Huy Ho Animator Animation Department(Weta Digital LTD) 483 23000231
Simon Irvine Animator Animation Department(Weta Digital LTD) 483 23000232
Fabiano Petroni Animator Animation Department(Weta Digital LTD) 483 23000238
Binal Shah Animator Animation Department(Weta Digital LTD) 483 23000239
Christine Arboit Visual Effects Shots Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000244
Don Bradford Visual Effects Shots Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000245
Leslie Baker Visual Effects Shots Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000246
Dennis Yoo Animator Animation Department(Weta Digital LTD) 483 23000243
Roland Vallet Animator Animation Department(Weta Digital LTD) 483 23000242
Mark Stanger Animator Animation Department(Weta Digital LTD) 483 23000240
Alex Gregory Telford Animator Animation Department(Weta Digital LTD) 483 23000241
Yannick Gillain Animator Animation Department(Weta Digital LTD) 483 23000230
Ben Folkman Animator Animation Department(Weta Digital LTD) 483 23000229
Chad Moffitt Animator Animation Department(Weta Digital LTD) 483 23000218
Craig Penn Animator Animation Department(Weta Digital LTD) 483 23000219
Jiri Schlemmer Animator Animation Department(Weta Digital LTD) 483 23000220
Chris Marshall Animator Animation Department(Weta Digital LTD) 483 23000217
Randy Link Animator Animation Department(Weta Digital LTD) 483 23000216
Tom Kloc Animator Animation Department(Weta Digital LTD) 483 23000214
Julian Legge Animator Animation Department(Weta Digital LTD) 483 23000215
Marco Spitoni Animator Animation Department(Weta Digital LTD) 483 23000221
Dan Taylor Animator Animation Department(Weta Digital LTD) 483 23000222
Vincent Caudeville Animator Animation Department(Weta Digital LTD) 483 23000227
Mike Clark Animator Animation Department(Weta Digital LTD) 483 23000228
Hans Brekke Animator Animation Department(Weta Digital LTD) 483 23000226
Emil Bidiuc Animator Animation Department(Weta Digital LTD) 483 23000225
Claudius Urban Animator Animation Department(Weta Digital LTD) 483 23000223
Clement Yip Animator Animation Department(Weta Digital LTD) 483 23000224
Norman Alan Brown III Visual Effects Shots Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000247
Mark Barber Visual Effects Shots Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000248
Mohand Zennadi Visual Effects Shots Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000270
Glen Christie Visual Effects Shots Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000271
Tamir Diab Visual Effects Shots Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000272
Chris Walker Visual Effects Shots Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000269
Geoff Tobin Visual Effects Shots Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000268
Robert Shrider Visual Effects Shots Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000266
Raqi Syed Visual Effects Shots Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000267
Jason Galeon Visual Effects Shots Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000273
Matt Hicks Visual Effects Shots Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000274
John Papafotiou Visual Effects Shots Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000280
Fraser Robertson Visual Effects Shots Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000281
Jayson Simpson Visual Effects Shots Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000282
Tristan McMahon Visual Effects Shots Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000278
Matthew Lumb Visual Effects Shots Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000277
Changeui Im Visual Effects Shots Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000275
Manfred Kraemer Visual Effects Shots Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000276
Kurtis Ritani Visual Effects Shots Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000265
Filippo Paganoni Visual Effects Shots Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000264
Anthony E. Carter Visual Effects Shots Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000253
Jong Jin Choi Visual Effects Shots Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000254
Alexia Cui Visual Effects Shots Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000255
Robert Bloom Visual Effects Shots Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000252
Ben Campbell Visual Effects Shots Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000251
Robert Byrne Visual Effects Shots Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000249
Kris Bieringa Visual Effects Shots Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000250
Jason Fleming Visual Effects Shots Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000256
Alexander Hewitt Visual Effects Shots Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000257
Robert K.O. McLeod Visual Effects Shots Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000262
Miklos Mesterhazy Visual Effects Shots Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000263
Jim Longhurst Visual Effects Shots Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000261
Philip Korsika Visual Effects Shots Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000260
Hai-Yen Huynh Visual Effects Shots Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000258
Sandip Kalsy Visual Effects Shots Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000259
Robert S Hurlburt Animator Animation Department(Weta Digital LTD) 483 23000213
Toby M Haruno Animator Animation Department(Weta Digital LTD) 483 23000212
Jeffrey Struthers Animator Animation Department(Weta Digital LTD) 483 23000165
Caroline Ting Animator Animation Department(Weta Digital LTD) 483 23000166
Clare Williams Animator Animation Department(Weta Digital LTD) 483 23000167
Ryan Sluman Animator Animation Department(Weta Digital LTD) 483 23000164
Paul Ramsden Animator Animation Department(Weta Digital LTD) 483 23000163
Anthony McIndoe Animator Animation Department(Weta Digital LTD) 483 23000161
Sathyan Panneerselvam Animator Animation Department(Weta Digital LTD) 483 23000162
Mike Aslin Animator Animation Department(Weta Digital LTD) 483 23000168
Ronan Binding Animator Animation Department(Weta Digital LTD) 483 23000169
Elizabeth Gray Animator Animation Department(Weta Digital LTD) 483 23000174
Victor Huang Animator Animation Department(Weta Digital LTD) 483 23000175
Joseph Kim Animator Animation Department(Weta Digital LTD) 483 23000176
Nick Fredin Animator Animation Department(Weta Digital LTD) 483 23000173
Nick Craven Animator Animation Department(Weta Digital LTD) 483 23000172
Andrew Calder Animator Animation Department(Weta Digital LTD) 483 23000170
Peter Chen Animator Animation Department(Weta Digital LTD) 483 23000171
Amy Lu Animator Animation Department(Weta Digital LTD) 483 23000160
Greg Lewis Animator Animation Department(Weta Digital LTD) 483 23000159
Janet Sharpe Digital Effects Digital Effects Producer(Weta Digital LTD) 345 23000148
Michael Aerni Animator Animation Department(Weta Digital LTD) 483 23000149
Graham Binding Animator Animation Department(Weta Digital LTD) 483 23000150
Aaron Cowan Digital Effects Digital Effects Producer(Weta Digital LTD) 345 23000147
Tom Buys Digital Effects Digital Effects Producer(Weta Digital LTD) 345 23000146
Malino Suzuki Visual Effects Motion Lead(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000144
Clare Burgess Digital Effects Digital Effects Producer(Weta Digital LTD) 345 23000145
Regina Paula Cachuela Animator Animation Department(Weta Digital LTD) 483 23000151
Ludovic Chailloleau Animator Animation Department(Weta Digital LTD) 483 23000152
Mariya Kalachova Animator Animation Department(Weta Digital LTD) 483 23000157
Jerry Kung Animator Animation Department(Weta Digital LTD) 483 23000158
Jeremy Holloban Animator Animation Department(Weta Digital LTD) 483 23000156
Aaron Gilman Animator Animation Department(Weta Digital LTD) 483 23000155
Mike Cozens Animator Animation Department(Weta Digital LTD) 483 23000153
Daniel Fotheringham Animator Animation Department(Weta Digital LTD) 483 23000154
Todd LaBonte Animator Animation Department(Weta Digital LTD) 483 23000177
Adrian Lim Animator Animation Department(Weta Digital LTD) 483 23000178
Ignacio Bayardo Pena Animator Animation Department(Weta Digital LTD) 483 23000200
Trey Roane Animator Animation Department(Weta Digital LTD) 483 23000201
John Sore Animator Animation Department(Weta Digital LTD) 483 23000202
Orlando Meunier Animator Animation Department(Weta Digital LTD) 483 23000199
Jade Mansueto Animator Animation Department(Weta Digital LTD) 483 23000198
Keith Lackey Animator Animation Department(Weta Digital LTD) 483 23000196
Brad Lincoln Animator Animation Department(Weta Digital LTD) 483 23000197
Elwaleed Suliman Animator Animation Department(Weta Digital LTD) 483 23000203
Sebastian Trujillo Animator Animation Department(Weta Digital LTD) 483 23000204
Julia Joo Yeon Chung Animator Animation Department(Weta Digital LTD) 483 23000209
Cristina Falcon Animator Animation Department(Weta Digital LTD) 483 23000210
Anneka Fris Animator Animation Department(Weta Digital LTD) 483 23000211
Francesco Canonico Animator Animation Department(Weta Digital LTD) 483 23000208
Michael Bomagat Animator Animation Department(Weta Digital LTD) 483 23000207
Leon Woud Animator Animation Department(Weta Digital LTD) 483 23000205
Sam Baker Animator Animation Department(Weta Digital LTD) 483 23000206
Will Kistler Animator Animation Department(Weta Digital LTD) 483 23000195
David Humphreys Animator Animation Department(Weta Digital LTD) 483 23000194
Lori Smallwood Animator Animation Department(Weta Digital LTD) 483 23000183
Rini Sugianto Animator Animation Department(Weta Digital LTD) 483 23000184
Edwina Ting Animator Animation Department(Weta Digital LTD) 483 23000185
Eric C Reynolds Animator Animation Department(Weta Digital LTD) 483 23000182
Andrew Park Animator Animation Department(Weta Digital LTD) 483 23000181
Jacob Luamanuvae Animator Animation Department(Weta Digital LTD) 483 23000179
Tom Meade Animator Animation Department(Weta Digital LTD) 483 23000180
James Willingham Animator Animation Department(Weta Digital LTD) 483 23000186
Derrick Auyoung Animator Animation Department(Weta Digital LTD) 483 23000187
Shaun Friedberg Animator Animation Department(Weta Digital LTD) 483 23000192
Juan Guiraldes Animator Animation Department(Weta Digital LTD) 483 23000193
Ryan Cronin Animator Animation Department(Weta Digital LTD) 483 23000191
Eddie Chew Animator Animation Department(Weta Digital LTD) 483 23000190
Moragot Bodharamik Animator Animation Department(Weta Digital LTD) 483 23000188
Tom Del Campo Animator Animation Department(Weta Digital LTD) 483 23000189
Gaku Tada Visual Effects Shots Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000283
Quan Tran Visual Effects Shots Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000284
Vincent Poitras Compositor Compositing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120626 23000376
Matthew Adams Compositor Compositing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120626 23000377
Ella Boliver Compositor Compositing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120626 23000378
Mike Ocoboc Compositor Compositing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120626 23000375
Alfred Murrle Compositor Compositing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120626 23000374
Seth Martiniuk Compositor Compositing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120626 23000372
Sangita Mistry Compositor Compositing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120626 23000373
Miguel Diaz Cachero Compositor Compositing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120626 23000379
Darren Christie Compositor Compositing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120626 23000380
Evelyne Leblond Compositor Compositing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120626 23000385
Steven C. McGee Compositor Compositing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120626 23000386
Saki Mitchell Compositor Compositing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120626 23000387
Sabine Laimer Compositor Compositing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120626 23000384
Jonna Isotalus Compositor Compositing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120626 23000383
Yasmine El Ghamrawy Compositor Compositing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120626 23000381
Julien Goldsbrough Compositor Compositing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120626 23000382
Yann Larochette Compositor Compositing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120626 23000371
Paul Kulikowski Compositor Compositing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120626 23000370
Oliver Fergusson-Taylor Visual Effects FX Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000359
John Johansson Visual Effects FX Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000360
Anton Ognyev Visual Effects FX Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000361
Georg Duemlein Visual Effects FX Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000358
Felix Telfer Visual Effects FX Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000357
Brendan Naylor Visual Effects FX Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000355
Niall Ryan Visual Effects FX Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000356
Sebastian H Schmidt Visual Effects FX Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000362
Johan Aberg Compositor Compositing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120626 23000363
Geoffroy Givry Compositor Compositing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120626 23000368
Laura Ingram Compositor Compositing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120626 23000369
Erich Eder Compositor Compositing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120626 23000367
Bimla Devi Chall Compositor Compositing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120626 23000366
Jarnail Bhachu Compositor Compositing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120626 23000364
Julian Bryant Compositor Compositing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120626 23000365
Tahl Niran Compositor Compositing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120626 23000388
Alex Ortoll Compositor Compositing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120626 23000389
John Kitching Visual Effects Compositing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000411
Juan Lampe Visual Effects Compositing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000412
Owen Longstaff Visual Effects Compositing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000413
Sean Heuston Visual Effects Compositing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000410
Armando Franco Visual Effects Compositing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000409
Astrid Busser-Casas Compositor Compositing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120626 23000407
Steve Cronin Compositor Compositing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120626 23000408
Dave McGrath Visual Effects Compositing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000414
Ben Morgan Visual Effects Compositing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000415
David Brunette Compositor Compositing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120626 23000420
Norman Cates Compositor Compositing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120626 23000421
Robin Stuart Cape Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120644 23000703
Lyse Beck Compositor Compositing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120626 23000419
Mark Richardson Visual Effects Compositing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000418
Sam Norman Visual Effects Compositing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000416
Ana Mestre Visual Effects Compositing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000417
Joerg Bruemmer Compositor Compositing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120626 23000406
Jörg Baier Compositor Compositing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120626 23000405
Emma Clifton Compositor Compositing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120626 23000394
Christine Feistl Compositor Compositing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120626 23000395
Keith Herft Compositor Compositing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120626 23000396
Robyn Campbell Compositor Compositing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120626 23000393
John Brennick Compositor Compositing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120626 23000392
Paul Redican Compositor Compositing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120626 23000390
Charlie Armstrong Compositor Compositing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120626 23000391
Annabelle Kent Compositor Compositing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120626 23000397
Ken Lam Compositor Compositing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120626 23000398
Amanda Pamela Compositor Compositing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120626 23000403
Markus Reithoffer Compositor Compositing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120626 23000404
Teni Noravian Compositor Compositing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120626 23000402
Carlo Monaghan Compositor Compositing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120626 23000401
Justin Van Der Lek Compositor Compositing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120626 23000399
Steve McGillen Compositor Compositing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120626 23000400
Nik Illingworth Visual Effects FX Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000354
John Farrow Visual Effects FX Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000353
Nathan Johnson Visual Effects Shots Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000306
Balazs Kiss Visual Effects Shots Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000307
Genevieve Lacombe Visual Effects Shots Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000308
Karen E. M. Hulse Visual Effects Shots Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000305
Deepak Gupta Visual Effects Shots Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000304
Peter Connelly Visual Effects Shots Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000302
Kane Elferink Visual Effects Shots Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000303
Thomas Martin Visual Effects Shots Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000309
Gagan Mehta Visual Effects Shots Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000310
Kieran Tether Visual Effects Shots Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000315
Danny Wade Visual Effects Shots Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000316
Greg Wilton Visual Effects Shots Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000317
Cameron Smith Visual Effects Shots Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000314
Gal Roiter Visual Effects Shots Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000313
Jane O'Callaghan Visual Effects Shots Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000311
Dana Peters Visual Effects Shots Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000312
Joseph Wilkie Visual Effects Shots Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000301
Wayne Traudt Visual Effects Shots Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000300
Caleb Holland Visual Effects Shots Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000289
Michael Johns Visual Effects Shots Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000290
Amber Dawn Kell Visual Effects Shots Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000291
Kenneth Gimpelson Visual Effects Shots Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000288
Sam Duncan Visual Effects Shots Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000287
Kevin Whitfield Visual Effects Shots Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000285
Kelly Roslyn Christophers Visual Effects Shots Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000286
Robin Kuyper Visual Effects Shots Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000292
Daisuke Maki Visual Effects Shots Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000293
Brett Skinner Visual Effects Shots Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000298
Valerie Tai Visual Effects Shots Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000299
Ryan Rogers Visual Effects Shots Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000297
Helen Paul Visual Effects Shots Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000296
Gregory Meeres-Young Visual Effects Shots Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000294
Matthieu Molina Visual Effects Shots Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000295
Michael Corcoran Visual Effects Shots Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000318
Steve Evans Visual Effects Shots Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000319
Daniel Elliot Visual Effects FX Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000341
Gray Horsfield Visual Effects FX Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000342
Lorenzo Lavatelli Visual Effects FX Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000343
Simon Baker Visual Effects FX Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000340
Andreas Soderstrom Visual Effects FX Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000339
Ayako Kuroda Visual Effects FX Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000337
Sanjit Patel Visual Effects FX Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000338
Nick Petit Visual Effects FX Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000344
Sandy Sutherland Visual Effects FX Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000345
Eddy Purnomo Visual Effects FX Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000350
Jonathan S Swartz Visual Effects FX Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000351
Brandon Davis Visual Effects FX Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000352
Seong Kyun Lee Visual Effects FX Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000349
Florian Hu Visual Effects FX Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000348
Mathieu Chardonnet Visual Effects FX Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000346
Samantha Erickstad Visual Effects FX Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000347
Brian Goodwin Visual Effects FX Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000336
Christopher Edwards Visual Effects FX Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000335
Jake Lee Visual Effects Shots Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000324
Jean Matthews Visual Effects Shots Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000325
Matthias Menz Visual Effects Shots Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000326
Alex Klaricich Visual Effects Shots Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000323
Caleb S. Jones Visual Effects Shots Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000322
Josh Herrig Visual Effects Shots Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000320
Peg Hunter Visual Effects Shots Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000321
David Ostler Visual Effects Shots Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000327
Saul Reid Visual Effects Shots Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000328
Joyce Young Visual Effects Shots Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000333
Gerardo Aguilera Visual Effects FX Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000334
Sean Walker Visual Effects Shots Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000332
Ben Thompson Visual Effects Shots Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000331
Roger Shortt Visual Effects Shots Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000329
Frederic Soumagnas Visual Effects Shots Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000330
Storm Gezentsvey Compositor Compositing Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120626 23000423
Marty T.C. Chung Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120644 23000705
James Marks Software Engineer IT Department(Weta Digital LTD) 121071 23001074
Arthur William Protin Software Engineer IT Department(Weta Digital LTD) 121071 23001075
Andrew Ross Software Engineer IT Department(Weta Digital LTD) 121071 23001076
Andrew Lambert Software Engineer IT Department(Weta Digital LTD) 121071 23001073
Kale L. N. Joines Software Engineer IT Department(Weta Digital LTD) 121071 23001072
Matthew Evans Software Engineer IT Department(Weta Digital LTD) 121071 23001070
Andrew Gray Software Engineer IT Department(Weta Digital LTD) 121071 23001071
Jennifer Schoo Software Engineer IT Department(Weta Digital LTD) 121071 23001077
Simon J Smith Software Engineer IT Department(Weta Digital LTD) 121071 23001078
Heather Willman Visual Effects Executive Producer(The Imaginarium) 419 23001083
Evan Skibin Software Engineer IT Department(Weta Digital LTD) 121071 23001084
Anna Stillaman Software Engineer IT Department(Weta Digital LTD) 121071 23001085
Scott Willman Visual Effects Stereo Supervisor(The Imaginarium) 419 23001082
Elliott Young Software Engineer IT Department(Weta Digital LTD) 121071 23001081
Alaister David Straka Software Engineer IT Department(Weta Digital LTD) 121071 23001079
Pete Wellington Software Engineer IT Department(Weta Digital LTD) 121071 23001080
Nathaniel McGregor Day Software Engineer IT Department(Weta Digital LTD) 121071 23001069
Luke Chamberlain Software Engineer IT Department(Weta Digital LTD) 121071 23001068
Matt Cunningham Software Engineer IT Department(Weta Digital LTD) 121071 23001057
Anton Dukhovnikov Software Engineer IT Department(Weta Digital LTD) 121071 23001058
James A. Geary Software Engineer IT Department(Weta Digital LTD) 121071 23001059
Benjamin Carey Software Engineer IT Department(Weta Digital LTD) 121071 23001056
Jodie Maree Buckland Software Engineer IT Department(Weta Digital LTD) 121071 23001055
John Young Software Engineer IT Department(Weta Digital LTD) 121071 23001053
Svend Andersen Software Engineer IT Department(Weta Digital LTD) 121071 23001054
Ben Hall Software Engineer IT Department(Weta Digital LTD) 121071 23001060
Michael Kokich Software Engineer IT Department(Weta Digital LTD) 121071 23001061
Andrew Atkinson Software Engineer IT Department(Weta Digital LTD) 121071 23001066
Michael James Burborough Software Engineer IT Department(Weta Digital LTD) 121071 23001067
Michael Schier Software Engineer IT Department(Weta Digital LTD) 121071 23001065
Justin Rens Software Engineer IT Department(Weta Digital LTD) 121071 23001064
Arthur Low Software Engineer IT Department(Weta Digital LTD) 121071 23001062
Thomas Prebble Software Engineer IT Department(Weta Digital LTD) 121071 23001063
Gareth A. Ware Software Engineer IT Department(Weta Digital LTD) 121071 23001086
Kareem Yassih Software Engineer IT Department(Weta Digital LTD) 121071 23001087
Dar Hicks Special Effects SPFX Assistant 168 23001109
Josh Benjamin Special Effects SPFX Fabricator 168 23001110
Douglas Harlocker Property Master n/a 120805 24000001
Kai Hirvonen Special Effects SPFX Assistant 168 23001108
Perry Beckham Special Effects SPFX Assistant 168 23001107
Miles May Special Effects SPFX Buyer 168 23001105
Adam Tayer Special Effects SPFX Best Boy 168 23001106
Nicole Eldredge Assistant Props Props Assistant 120904 24000002
Jared Pendergrass Assistant Props Props Assistant 120904 24000003
Brad Elliott Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000008
Douglas Ziegler Props Prop Shop 120817 24000009
Lawrence Decker Props Prop Shop 120817 24000010
Seth M. Johnson Props Props Production Assistant 120817 24000007
Alexi Wilson Props Props Coordinator 120817 24000006
Bert Smith Assistant Props Props Assistant 120904 24000004
Andres Sepulveda Armourer n/a 121128 24000005
Rob Falck Special Effects SPFX Shop Lead 168 23001104
Alex Burdett Special Effects Coordinator SPFX Coordinator 241 23001103
Jon Block Animator (Picture Mill) 483 23001092
Jason Marconi Animator (Picture Mill) 483 23001093
John Bellas Animator (Picture Mill) 483 23001094
Richard Probst Visual Effects Designer(Picture Mill) 419 23001091
Vicki Shively Visual Effects Designer(Picture Mill) 419 23001090
William Lebeda Visual Effects Creative Supervisor(Picture Mill) 419 23001088
David Midgen Visual Effects Producer(Picture Mill) 419 23001089
Ben Segall Animator (Picture Mill) 483 23001095
Nelson Yu Animator (Picture Mill) 483 23001096
Lorna Carmichael Visual Effects VFX On Set Data Coordinator 419 23001101
Ted Lao Visual Effects VFX Assistant 419 23001102
Isabelle Perin-Leduc Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Coordinator 120760 23001100
John S Baker Special Effects Technician Special Effects Tech 242 23001099
Mark Dornfeld Digital Effects Digital Opticals(Custom Film Effects) 345 23001097
Donnie Dean Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23001098
Katya Wilson Software Engineer IT Department(Weta Digital LTD) 121071 23001052
Glen R. Walker Software Engineer IT Department(Weta Digital LTD) 121071 23001051
Malcolm Aitchison Software Engineer IT Department(Weta Digital LTD) 121071 23001004
Ian Baker Software Engineer IT Department(Weta Digital LTD) 121071 23001005
Matt C. Cahill Software Engineer IT Department(Weta Digital LTD) 121071 23001006
Xiao Xian Visual Effects Production Engineering & Research & Development(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23001003
Arthur Terzis Visual Effects Production Engineering & Research & Development(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23001002
Paolo Emilio Selva Visual Effects Production Engineering & Research & Development(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23001000
Andrew Sidwell Visual Effects Production Engineering & Research & Development(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23001001
Hamish Charleson Software Engineer IT Department(Weta Digital LTD) 121071 23001007
Amy Dilworth Software Engineer IT Department(Weta Digital LTD) 121071 23001008
Kieran Martin Software Engineer IT Department(Weta Digital LTD) 121071 23001013
Matt Provost Software Engineer IT Department(Weta Digital LTD) 121071 23001014
Jeremie Ryan Software Engineer IT Department(Weta Digital LTD) 121071 23001015
Shaun Ryan Laws Software Engineer IT Department(Weta Digital LTD) 121071 23001012
David Jones Software Engineer IT Department(Weta Digital LTD) 121071 23001011
Hamish Fraser Software Engineer IT Department(Weta Digital LTD) 121071 23001009
Lance N. Grey Software Engineer IT Department(Weta Digital LTD) 121071 23001010
Douglas McHale Visual Effects Shader Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000999
Sehera Nawaz Visual Effects Production Engineering & Research & Development(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000999
Alexander Wilkie Visual Effects Production Engineering & Research & Development(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000989
Cedric Cagniart Visual Effects Production Engineering & Research & Development(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000990
Adam Christensen Visual Effects Production Engineering & Research & Development(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000991
Geo Snelling Visual Effects Production Engineering & Research & Development(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000988
Aurynn Shaw Visual Effects Production Engineering & Research & Development(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000987
Carla Morris Visual Effects Production Engineering & Research & Development(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000985
Jorge Schwarzhaupt Visual Effects Production Engineering & Research & Development(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000986
Jack Elder Visual Effects Production Engineering & Research & Development(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000992
Rebs Guarina Visual Effects Production Engineering & Research & Development(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000993
Peter James McGrattan Visual Effects Production Engineering & Research & Development(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000998
Amirah Busairi Visual Effects Paint & Rotoscope Departments(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000999
Steve Lesser Visual Effects Production Engineering & Research & Development(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000997
Paddy Kelly Visual Effects Production Engineering & Research & Development(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000996
Christian Hipp Visual Effects Production Engineering & Research & Development(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000994
Philip Hunter Visual Effects Production Engineering & Research & Development(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000995
Clinton Scott Software Engineer IT Department(Weta Digital LTD) 121071 23001016
Cam Steel Software Engineer IT Department(Weta Digital LTD) 121071 23001017
David Cameron Software Engineer IT Department(Weta Digital LTD) 121071 23001039
Christopher Cowan Software Engineer IT Department(Weta Digital LTD) 121071 23001040
Philip Dorrell Software Engineer IT Department(Weta Digital LTD) 121071 23001041
Simon Blake Software Engineer IT Department(Weta Digital LTD) 121071 23001038
Stephen Allison Software Engineer IT Department(Weta Digital LTD) 121071 23001037
Angus D. Williams Visual Effects IT Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23001035
Justin Young Visual Effects IT Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23001036
Elliot Gardner Software Engineer IT Department(Weta Digital LTD) 121071 23001042
Paul Gunn Software Engineer IT Department(Weta Digital LTD) 121071 23001043
Gabriel Enrique Salas Software Engineer IT Department(Weta Digital LTD) 121071 23001048
Evan Short Software Engineer IT Department(Weta Digital LTD) 121071 23001049
Alan Stevenson-Galvin Software Engineer IT Department(Weta Digital LTD) 121071 23001050
Chris Reece Software Engineer IT Department(Weta Digital LTD) 121071 23001047
Matthew John Penman Software Engineer IT Department(Weta Digital LTD) 121071 23001046
Barry Keenan Software Engineer IT Department(Weta Digital LTD) 121071 23001044
Nicholas Long Software Engineer IT Department(Weta Digital LTD) 121071 23001045
Glenn Tocher Visual Effects IT Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23001034
Deborah Stephens Visual Effects IT Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23001033
Tony Cain Bayard Visual Effects IT Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23001022
Andrew C. Cahill Visual Effects IT Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23001023
Vanessa Cole Visual Effects IT Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23001024
Tim Alexander Visual Effects IT Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23001021
Ariana Young Software Engineer IT Department(Weta Digital LTD) 121071 23001020
Campbell Taylor Fairweather Software Engineer IT Department(Weta Digital LTD) 121071 23001018
Stephen P. Werner Software Engineer IT Department(Weta Digital LTD) 121071 23001019
James Dinsdale Visual Effects IT Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23001025
Rita Garcia Visual Effects IT Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23001026
Jay Rama Visual Effects IT Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23001031
Bill Ryder Visual Effects IT Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23001032
Benjamin Orange Visual Effects IT Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23001030
David Leach Visual Effects IT Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23001029
Jason Grindlay Visual Effects IT Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23001027
Ben Jones Visual Effects IT Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23001028
Mark Bialuski Props Propmaker Foreman 120817 24000011
Michael Burke Props Propmaker Foreman 120817 24000012
Sarah Long Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000054
Ildiko Barritt First Aid n/a 121170 25000055
Kelly Fry First Aid n/a 121170 25000056
Katey Ha Production Secretary n/a 367 25000053
Mark Hava Coordinator Picture Car Coordinator 528 25000052
Cecilia Carcamo Production Assistant n/a 275 25000050
Roy Barrios III Medic n/a 120966 25000051
Jamie Skeleton First Aid n/a 121170 25000057
Dana Olson Production Assistant PA 275 25000058
George Weyen Production Assistant Prep PA(Alouette) 275 25000063
M. J. Marles Production Assistant Prep PA(Capilano) 275 25000064
Sean Wolput Production Assistant Prep PA(Capilano) 275 25000065
Montague Rudolph Production Assistant Prep PA(Alouette) 275 25000062
Jonathan M Watson Production Assistant Prep PA(Murrin) 275 25000061
Danielle Parsons Production Assistant PA 275 25000059
Paul Langford Production Assistant Prep PA(Murrin) 275 25000060
Taylor Newman Production Assistant n/a 275 25000049
Ben "Big" Collinsworth Production Assistant n/a 275 25000048
John Lavis Medic Construction Medic 120966 25000037
David Fernandez Medic Construction Medic 120966 25000038
David S. Poirer Medic n/a 120966 25000039
Jennifer Brown Medic Set Medic 120966 25000036
Martin Dale Dumas Production Picture Car Mechanic 120824 25000035
William Barillaro Coordinator Picture Car Coordinator 528 25000033
Marshall T. Broyles Production Picture Car Fabricator 120824 25000034
Joseph Giovingo Medic n/a 120966 25000040
Lauren Doyle Medic n/a 120966 25000041
Verner Maldonado Production Assistant n/a 275 25000046
James Macolino Production Assistant n/a 275 25000047
Ray Brown Office Assistant n/a 120996 25000045
Ted DeRoche Medic n/a 120966 25000044
Matthew Ford Medic n/a 120966 25000042
Hazen S. Finnerty, Jr Medic n/a 120966 25000043
Larie Stoley Production Assistant Prep PA(Capilano) 275 25000066
Corbin Heide Production Assistant PA 275 25000067
Albert Samson Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000089
Nina Learakos Production Assistant n/a 275 25000999
Lynn Raines Studio Teacher n/a 121023 26000001
Duke Foster Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000088
Dannie Lenz Transportation Captain (San Francisco) 272 25000087
Russell Stewart Production Assistant Set PA(San Francisco) 275 25000085
Mark Bosia Medic (San Francisco) 120966 25000086
Parker Stafford Other Ape Extra 120795 26000002
Skye Notary Other Ape Extra 120795 26000003
Andrew Alexander Reeves Other Ape Extra 120795 26000008
Willow Notary Other Ape Extra 120795 26000009
Gregg Brilliant Publicity n/a 120789 29000001
Janette Cote Security n/a 120951 26000007
Chris Charters Security n/a 120951 26000006
Lilah Bobak Other Ape Extra 120795 26000004
Larry Woodhouse Security Security Coordinator/Captain 120951 26000005
Rick Perada Production Assistant Set PA(San Francisco) 275 25000084
Cara Miller Production Assistant Set PA(San Francisco) 275 25000083
Nick Diomis Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000072
David Moroz Transportation Co-Captain n/a 120973 25000073
David Holm Transportation Captain Campbell River Captain 272 25000074
Maureen Caine Transportation Coordinator Transportation Coordinator Assistant 271 25000071
Rob Verudge Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000070
Jeff Meagher Production Assistant PA 275 25000068
Jason Crosby Coordinator Marine Coordinator 528 25000069
Carolina Solorzano Office Production Assistant Production Office Coordinator(San Francisco) 120909 25000075
Leslie Quan Production Secretary (San Francisco) 367 25000076
Angela Higley Production Assistant Set PA(San Francisco) 275 25000081
Michael MacDonald Production Assistant Set PA(San Francisco) 275 25000082
Gabe de Kelaita Production Assistant Set PA(San Francisco) 275 25000080
Jamal Day Production Assistant Set PA(San Francisco) 275 25000079
Kelly Lundy Production Secretary (San Francisco) 367 25000077
Bruce Benson Pilot (San Francisco) 570 25000078
Christy Zeller Transportation Transportation Dispatcher 120992 25000032
Poland Paul Perkins Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000031
Kurt O’neill Props Propmaker 120817 24000034
Burke Rafter Props Propmaker 120817 24000035
Brandon Pugh Props Propmaker 120817 24000036
David "Ivan" Nicholas Props Propmaker 120817 24000033
Jimmy Mullins Props Propmaker 120817 24000032
Henry Maitre Props Propmaker 120817 24000030
Howard Middlebrook Props Propmaker 120817 24000031
Kris Ray Props Propmaker 120817 24000037
Richard Rives Props Propmaker 120817 24000038
Jason A. Coby Props Props Assistant 120817 24000043
Virle S Reid Armourer n/a 121128 24000044
Kurt Bruun Property Master n/a 120805 24000045
Jeff Hinds Props Props Assistant 120817 24000042
Greg Finnin Property Master n/a 120805 24000041
Bobby L Shipley Props Propmaker 120817 24000039
Chris Wilson Props Propmaker 120817 24000040
Daniel J. Lemoine Jr. Props Propmaker 120817 24000029
Jeremy Johnson Props Propmaker 120817 24000028
Mark Knapton Props Propmaker Foreman 120817 24000017
Dwight Lowell Props Propmaker Foreman 120817 24000018
William H Phen Jr. Props Propmaker Foreman 120817 24000019
John J Giuliano Props Propmaker Foreman 120817 24000016
Neal G Garland Props Propmaker Foreman 120817 24000015
Paul Challman Props Propmaker Foreman 120817 24000013
Scott Ellsworth Props Propmaker Foreman 120817 24000014
Paul H Roberts Props Propmaker Foreman 120817 24000020
Nathan Nannie Props Propmaker Foreman 120817 24000021
Aaron Dornhoefer Props Propmaker 120817 24000026
Eric Gray Props Propmaker 120817 24000027
Milton "Mo" Diener Props Propmaker 120817 24000025
Brandon Barker Props Propmaker 120817 24000024
Walter Zieska Props Propmaker Foreman 120817 24000022
Michael A. Ainsworth Props Propmaker 120817 24000023
Aaron Alexander Assistant Props n/a 120904 24000046
Lisa Godwin Assistant Props n/a 120904 24000047
Allison Calleri Assistant (to Mr. Clark) 120820 25000019
Patrick Reese Assistant (to Mr. Chernin) 120820 25000020
Lacey Hulsey Assistant (to Mr. Chernin) 120820 25000021
Rafi Crohn Assistant (to Mr. Reeves) 120820 25000018
Gerald J Lajaunie Coordinator Fabrication Tech 528 25000017
John B Clarey III Coordinator Fabrication Tech 528 25000015
Alan Rifkin Coordinator Fabrication Tech 528 25000016
Laina Kaffen Berger Assistant (to Mr. Hammel) 120820 25000022
Andrew Gutu Production Assistant n/a 275 25000023
Rob Higgenbotham Production Assistant n/a 275 25000028
Charley Bob Burnham Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000029
Wiley Kay Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000030
David Stickler Production Assistant n/a 275 25000027
Ava Amundsen Production Assistant n/a 275 25000026
Zack Edwards Production Assistant n/a 275 25000024
Kaylee Johnson Production Assistant n/a 275 25000025
Nick Watts Production Assistant n/a 275 25000014
Cristen Martemucci Production Assistant n/a 275 25000013
Gary Powell Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000002
Gary Capo Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000003
Mimi N McGreal Travel Coordinator n/a 121042 25000004
Brad Parker Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000001
David Dowling Assistant Props n/a 120904 24000999
Doanne K. Nelson Assistant Props n/a 120904 24000048
Levi Woods Assistant Props n/a 120904 24000049
Carl Lawson Production Secretary n/a 367 25000005
Kenneth Yu Production Secretary n/a 367 25000006
Sabrina Gennarino Production Assistant n/a 275 25000011
Andrew Harrington Production Assistant n/a 275 25000012
Anna Blanchard Production Assistant n/a 275 25000010
Brie Puneky Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000009
Ryan Redmond Production Secretary n/a 367 25000007
Pat Brazile Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000008
Wan-Chun Alex Ma Visual Effects Production Engineering & Research & Development(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000984
Mark Leone Visual Effects Production Engineering & Research & Development(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000983
Myriam Catrin Visual Effects Textures Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000796
Mel James Visual Effects Textures Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000797
Tim Murphy Visual Effects Textures Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000798
Georgy Arevshatov Visual Effects Textures Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000795
Yann Provencher Visual Effects Textures Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000794
Wilbert Ho Visual Effects Textures Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000792
Anna Sitja Mir Visual Effects Textures Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000793
Ula Rademeyer Visual Effects Textures Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000799
Robert Baldwin Visual Effects Textures Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000800
Ned Barraud Visual Effects Textures Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000805
Daniel Gonzalez Visual Effects Textures Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000806
Martina Johansson Visual Effects Textures Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000807
Caterina Schiffers Visual Effects Textures Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000804
Ben Nightingale Visual Effects Textures Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000803
Victor Sanz Fernandez Visual Effects Textures Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000801
Kristine-Joeann Jasper Visual Effects Textures Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000802
Daniel Bennett Visual Effects Textures Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000791
Jane Apthorp Visual Effects Textures Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000790
Ruth-Anne Loveridge Modelmaker Models Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120919 23000779
Kaori Miyazawa Modelmaker Models Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120919 23000780
Ilaria Ragusa Modelmaker Models Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120919 23000781
Cajun Hylton Modelmaker Models Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120919 23000778
GakGyu Choi Modelmaker Models Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120919 23000777
Andreja Vuckovic Modelmaker Models Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120919 23000775
Kurt Butler Modelmaker Models Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120919 23000776
Sebastian Schoellhammer Modelmaker Models Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120919 23000782
John Stevenson-Galvin Modelmaker Models Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120919 23000783
Laure Lacroix Visual Effects Textures Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000788
Carles Piles Visual Effects Textures Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000789
John William Harnagel Visual Effects Textures Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000787
Kathleen Beeler Visual Effects Textures Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000786
Gwyneth Walton Modelmaker Models Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120919 23000784
Holly Acton Visual Effects Textures Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000785
Keven Norris Visual Effects Textures Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000808
Madeleine Scott-Spencer Visual Effects Textures Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000809
Peter Syomka Visual Effects Creatures Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000831
Roger Wong Visual Effects Creatures Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000832
Julian Butler Visual Effects Creatures Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000833
Darren Mortillaro Visual Effects Creatures Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000830
Jamie McCarter Visual Effects Creatures Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000829
Leo Hutson Visual Effects Creatures Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000827
Carlos Lin Visual Effects Creatures Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000828
Carl Gunness Visual Effects Creatures Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000834
Nikolay Ilinov Visual Effects Creatures Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000835
Stacy M. Yoi Visual Effects Creatures Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000840
Richard Dorling Visual Effects Creatures Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000841
Yoshihiro Harimoto Visual Effects Creatures Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000842
Eric Tang Visual Effects Creatures Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000839
Jens Schwarz Visual Effects Creatures Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000838
Son T. Ly Visual Effects Creatures Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000836
Chris Mcconnachie Visual Effects Creatures Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000837
Nick Grace Visual Effects Creatures Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000826
James Bell Visual Effects Creatures Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000825
Viki Yeo Visual Effects Textures Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000814
Nicholas R J Mills Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Departments(Weta Digital LTD) 120644 23000815
Portia Mclean Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Departments(Weta Digital LTD) 120644 23000816
Piotr Fox Wysocki Visual Effects Textures Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000813
Jasmine Wong Visual Effects Textures Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000812
Reynold Tagore Visual Effects Textures Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000810
Kara Vandeleur Visual Effects Textures Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000811
Tristan Alarcon Visual Effects Creatures Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000817
Michael Forot Visual Effects Creatures Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000818
Andrew Van Straten Visual Effects Creatures Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000823
Marco Vidaurre Visual Effects Creatures Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000824
Richard John Moore Visual Effects Creatures Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000822
John McCarten Visual Effects Creatures Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000821
John Homer Visual Effects Creatures Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000819
Lonnie Kraatz Visual Effects Creatures Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000820
Justin Steel Modelmaker Models Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120919 23000774
Tarkan Sarim Modelmaker Models Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120919 23000773
Jason Cutler Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120644 23000726
Agnes Gould Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120644 23000727
Sophie Hills Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120644 23000728
Christine Cram Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120644 23000725
Alex Coble Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120644 23000724
Caleb Carr Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120644 23000722
Tina Thitinuch Chongko Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120644 23000723
Ryan Hutchings Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120644 23000729
Rachel Laurenson Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120644 23000730
Chris Templeman Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120644 23000735
Christine Troianello Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120644 23000736
Hiromi Yoshihara Yang Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120644 23000737
Holly Inyoung Shin Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120644 23000734
Kade Ramsey Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120644 23000733
Steven Morgan-Hastie Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120644 23000731
Ray Ooi Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120644 23000732
Ryan Brooks Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120644 23000721
Bryn Bayliss Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120644 23000720
Kerstin Herold Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120644 23000709
Jason Lei Howden Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120644 23000710
Joshua Kamau Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120644 23000711
Migael Johannes Franken Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120644 23000708
Sheri Cruz Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120644 23000707
Luisma Lavin Peredo Visual Effects Motion Lead(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000143
Alexander Alberto Costa Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120644 23000706
Matthew McGuinness Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120644 23000712
Berrin Moody Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120644 23000713
Alexander Toms Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120644 23000718
Casey Yahnke Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120644 23000719
Hanna Marijke Stewart Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120644 23000717
Sarah De Schot Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120644 23000716
Duncan Nairn Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120644 23000714
Cesar Quijada Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120644 23000715
Gustav Ahren Modelmaker Models Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120919 23000738
Cedric Canlas Modelmaker Models Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120919 23000739
Eung Ho Lo Modelmaker Models Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120919 23000761
Marco Menco Modelmaker Models Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120919 23000762
James Ogle Modelmaker Models Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120919 23000763
Andrei Coval Modelmaker Models Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120919 23000760
Jung Min Chang Modelmaker Models Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120919 23000759
Clare Woodford-Robinson Modelmaker Models Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120919 23000757
Marco Barbati Modelmaker Models Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120919 23000758
Jose Samson Modelmaker Models Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120919 23000764
Na Song Modelmaker Models Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120919 23000765
Thomas Lo Modelmaker Models Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120919 23000770
Ron Miller Modelmaker Models Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120919 23000771
Niklas Preston Modelmaker Models Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120919 23000772
Nathan Farquhar Modelmaker Models Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120919 23000769
Simon Cheung Modelmaker Models Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120919 23000768
Phil Van Der Reyden Modelmaker Models Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120919 23000766
Alessandro Bonora Modelmaker Models Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120919 23000767
Sompong Teekasathien Modelmaker Models Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120919 23000756
Howard Sly Modelmaker Models Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120919 23000755
Richard Raimbault Modelmaker Models Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120919 23000744
Sam Sharplin Modelmaker Models Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120919 23000745
Matteo Stirati Modelmaker Models Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120919 23000746
James Moore Modelmaker Models Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120919 23000743
Rafael Zabala Martinez Modelmaker Models Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120919 23000742
Matt Cioffi Modelmaker Models Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120919 23000740
Kenneth Johansson Modelmaker Models Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120919 23000741
Nicholas Wilson Modelmaker Models Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120919 23000747
Mark Edward Allen Modelmaker Models Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120919 23000748
Kenichi Nishida Modelmaker Models Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120919 23000753
Pascal Raimbault Modelmaker Models Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120919 23000754
Kirk Mawhinney Modelmaker Models Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120919 23000752
Giorgio Lafratta Modelmaker Models Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120919 23000751
Leslie Chan Modelmaker Models Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120919 23000749
Mike Clephane Modelmaker Models Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120919 23000750
Kevin Kelm Visual Effects Creatures Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000843
Oleg Magrisso Visual Effects Creatures Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000844
Eric Feng Visual Effects Production Engineering & Research & Development(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000936
Johannes Hanika Visual Effects Production Engineering & Research & Development(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000937
Teijo Holzer Visual Effects Production Engineering & Research & Development(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000938
Shane Cooper Visual Effects Production Engineering & Research & Development(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000935
Oliver Castle Visual Effects Production Engineering & Research & Development(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000934
Alicia Williams Visual Effects Supporting Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000932
Richard Addison-Wood Visual Effects Production Engineering & Research & Development(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000933
Justin Israel Visual Effects Production Engineering & Research & Development(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000939
Seth Kenlon Visual Effects Production Engineering & Research & Development(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000940
Stephen Smart Visual Effects Production Engineering & Research & Development(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000945
Reed Wade Visual Effects Production Engineering & Research & Development(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000946
Jason J. Yang Visual Effects Production Engineering & Research & Development(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000947
Jaewoo Seo Visual Effects Production Engineering & Research & Development(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000944
Roderick O’Hara Visual Effects Production Engineering & Research & Development(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000943
JP Lewis Visual Effects Production Engineering & Research & Development(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000941
Donal McMullan Visual Effects Production Engineering & Research & Development(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000942
Natasha Turner Visual Effects Supporting Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000931
Poppy Sinclair-Lockhart Visual Effects Supporting Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000930
Stephanie Metcalfe Visual Effects Supporting Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000919
Emily Fairlight Peters Visual Effects Supporting Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000920
Sally Shanahan Visual Effects Supporting Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000921
Jonathan D. Martin Visual Effects Supporting Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000918
Sian Jarrett Visual Effects Supporting Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000917
Nicole Bell Visual Effects Supporting Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000915
Dave Gouge Visual Effects Supporting Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000916
Bethany Tibbo Visual Effects Supporting Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000922
Iraia Whakamoe Visual Effects Supporting Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000923
Amy Minty Visual Effects Supporting Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000928
Robin Guthrie Prybil Visual Effects Supporting Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000929
Daniel Marwick Visual Effects Supporting Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000927
Tessa Kershaw Visual Effects Supporting Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000926
Tanya Buchanan Visual Effects Supporting Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000924
Tom Greally Visual Effects Supporting Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000925
Kevin Atkinson Visual Effects Production Engineering & Research & Development(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000948
Alan Chambers Visual Effects Production Engineering & Research & Development(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000949
Michael Glen Miller Visual Effects Production Engineering & Research & Development(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000971
Marcus Schoo Visual Effects Production Engineering & Research & Development(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000972
Brian Sharpe Visual Effects Production Engineering & Research & Development(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000973
Daniel Lond Visual Effects Production Engineering & Research & Development(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000970
Niall J. Lenihan Visual Effects Production Engineering & Research & Development(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000969
Eddie J. Hoyle Visual Effects Production Engineering & Research & Development(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000967
Kaveh Kardan Visual Effects Production Engineering & Research & Development(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000968
Daniel Smith Visual Effects Production Engineering & Research & Development(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000974
Andrea Weidlich Visual Effects Production Engineering & Research & Development(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000975
Peter Hillman Visual Effects Production Engineering & Research & Development(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000980
Pei-Lun Hsieh Visual Effects Production Engineering & Research & Development(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000981
Ralf Karrenberg Visual Effects Production Engineering & Research & Development(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000982
Derek K. Gerstmann Visual Effects Production Engineering & Research & Development(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000979
Marc Droske Visual Effects Production Engineering & Research & Development(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000978
Sebastian Burke Visual Effects Production Engineering & Research & Development(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000976
Jason Cheung Visual Effects Production Engineering & Research & Development(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000977
Jon Hertzig Visual Effects Production Engineering & Research & Development(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000966
Corey Frew Visual Effects Production Engineering & Research & Development(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000965
Myles Elliott Jackson Visual Effects Production Engineering & Research & Development(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000954
Dave Kujawski Visual Effects Production Engineering & Research & Development(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000955
Wendy Lloyd Visual Effects Production Engineering & Research & Development(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000956
Barbara L. Howe Visual Effects Production Engineering & Research & Development(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000953
Andrew Harvey Visual Effects Production Engineering & Research & Development(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000952
Tomas Davidovic Visual Effects Production Engineering & Research & Development(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000950
Liana Fleming Visual Effects Production Engineering & Research & Development(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000951
Renton McNeill Visual Effects Production Engineering & Research & Development(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000957
Justin Rosen Visual Effects Production Engineering & Research & Development(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000958
Matthew Chambers Visual Effects Production Engineering & Research & Development(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000963
Eugene D'Eon Visual Effects Production Engineering & Research & Development(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000964
Jean-Marie Aubry Visual Effects Production Engineering & Research & Development(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000962
Brenda Wallace Visual Effects Production Engineering & Research & Development(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000961
Miguel Sepulveda Visual Effects Production Engineering & Research & Development(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000959
Breannan Smith Visual Effects Production Engineering & Research & Development(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000960
David Wright Visual Effects Supporting Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000914
Angela Waller Visual Effects Supporting Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000913
Andrew R E Taylor Visual Effects Shader Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000866
Priyamvad Deshmukh Visual Effects Shader Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000867
Mathias Larserud Visual Effects Shader Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000868
Hunter Parks Visual Effects Shader Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000865
Sweekim Lai Visual Effects Shader Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000864
Amir Shachar Visual Effects Shader Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000862
Joe Churchill Visual Effects Shader Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000863
Tymon Pitts Visual Effects Shader Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000869
Remi Fontan Visual Effects Shader Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000870
Adrian Samuels Visual Effects Editorial, Imaging & Data Resource Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000875
Nick Booth Visual Effects Editorial, Imaging & Data Resource Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000876
Alex Lanzensberger Visual Effects Editorial, Imaging & Data Resource Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000877
Ben Hatton Visual Effects Editorial, Imaging & Data Resource Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000874
Daniel Ashton Visual Effects Editorial, Imaging & Data Resource Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000873
Fabio Leporelli Visual Effects Shader Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000871
Oleksiy Puzikov Visual Effects Shader Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000872
Dmitri Krasnokoutski Visual Effects Shader Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000861
Olivier Beierlein Visual Effects Shader Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000860
Jonathan Dysart Visual Effects Creatures Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000849
Aaron Holly Visual Effects Creatures Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000850
Benjamin Kilgore Visual Effects Creatures Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000851
Matthias Zeller Visual Effects Creatures Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000848
Tim Teramoto Visual Effects Creatures Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000847
David McCormick Visual Effects Creatures Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000845
Nick Shore Visual Effects Creatures Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000846
John Martin Visual Effects Creatures Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000852
Michael A Miller Visual Effects Creatures Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000853
Nic Marrison Visual Effects Shader Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000858
Oleksandr Samsonov Visual Effects Shader Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000859
Chris George Visual Effects Shader Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000857
David Abbott Visual Effects Shader Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000856
David Short Visual Effects Creatures Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000854
Amy Thomas Visual Effects Creatures Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000855
Pete Williams Visual Effects Editorial, Imaging & Data Resource Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000878
Joerg W Bungert Visual Effects Editorial, Imaging & Data Resource Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000879
Kim Rickard Visual Effects Supporting Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000901
Michael Takarangi Visual Effects Supporting Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000902
Linda Wall Visual Effects Supporting Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000903
Samuel Alexander Page Visual Effects Supporting Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000900
Sherryn Matthews Visual Effects Supporting Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000899
Stacy Harding Visual Effects Supporting Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000897
Archie Koning Visual Effects Supporting Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000898
Beck Woolhouse Visual Effects Supporting Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000904
Steve Bayliss Visual Effects Supporting Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000905
Gabriel Page Visual Effects Supporting Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000910
Grant Roa Visual Effects Supporting Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000911
Sharisse Teare Visual Effects Supporting Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000912
Vaughan C. Mayclair Visual Effects Supporting Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000909
Sarah Marriott Visual Effects Supporting Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000908
Alice Frost Visual Effects Supporting Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000906
Ian Jack Visual Effects Supporting Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000907
Paula Collier Visual Effects Supporting Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000896
Benjamin C. Bamford Visual Effects Supporting Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000895
Phillip Reed Visual Effects Editorial, Imaging & Data Resource Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000884
Charlotte Adams Visual Effects Supporting Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000885
Erina Chamberlain Visual Effects Supporting Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000886
Chris J. Gerrard Visual Effects Editorial, Imaging & Data Resource Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000883
Tom McHattie Visual Effects Editorial, Imaging & Data Resource Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000882
Neil Mayo Visual Effects Editorial, Imaging & Data Resource Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000880
Aaron Cubis Visual Effects Editorial, Imaging & Data Resource Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000881
Mike Gunn Visual Effects Supporting Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000887
Heather Kinaston-Smith Visual Effects Supporting Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000888
Adrian Vercoe Visual Effects Supporting Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000893
Ivy Willmott Visual Effects Supporting Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000894
Jeanne Stuart Visual Effects Supporting Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000892
Shane Rangi Visual Effects Supporting Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000891
Richard Matthews Visual Effects Supporting Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000889
Poppy O'Dowd Visual Effects Supporting Department(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000890
Tim Cheng Rotoscope Artist Paint & Rotoscope Department(Weta Digital LTD) 120644 23000704
Marc Smith Visual Effects Motion Lead(Weta Digital LTD) 419 23000140
Brett Phillips Model Maker n/a 121081 9000050
Adam Mull Model Maker n/a 121081 9000051
Luis Rodriguez Model Maker n/a 121081 9000052
Adam Gelbart Model Maker n/a 121081 9000049
Nathaniel West Illustrator n/a 600 9000048
Vance Kovacs Illustrator n/a 600 9000046
Nathan Schroeder Illustrator n/a 600 9000047
Marc Baird Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000053
Benton Jew Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000054
Josh Sheppard Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000059
Adrien Van Viersen Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000060
Gabriel Hardman Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000061
Jesse Michael Owen Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000058
Mark Moretti Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000057
Jim Magdaleno Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000055
James A Mitchell Jr. Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000056
Jaime Jones Illustrator n/a 600 9000045
Andrew Campbell Scenic Artist Scenic 745 9000044
Mike "Tibbs" Thibodeaux Set Dresser n/a 197 9000033
Eric M. Valentino Model Maker Moldmaker 121081 9000034
John Berger Set Designer n/a 202 9000035
Shelly Sanchez Set Dresser n/a 197 9000032
Eric Ringbloom Set Dresser n/a 197 9000031
Joey Pipes Set Dresser n/a 197 9000029
Andrew Preen Set Dresser n/a 197 9000030
Mark Hitchler Set Designer n/a 202 9000036
Luis Hoyos Set Designer n/a 202 9000037
Kevin Loo Set Designer Digital Set Designer 202 9000042
Roger Johnson Graphics Coordinator Graphic Designer 121089 9000043
Mike Stassi Set Designer Digital Set Designer 202 9000041
Sarah Forrest Set Designer Digital Set Designer 202 9000040
Martha Johnston Set Designer n/a 202 9000038
Greg Papalia Set Designer n/a 202 9000039
Miccah Underwood Art Department Assistant n/a 120503 9000062
Mayaba Liebenthal Set Decorator Set Dec Production Assistant 165 9000063
Chris Hopkins Model Maker Model Maker Gangboss 121081 9000085
Daniel J Gillooly Greensman Greens Coordinator 201 9000086
Pedro Barquin Greensman Greens Foreman 201 9000087
T C Williams Model Maker Model Maker Gangboss 121081 9000084
Edward B Skade II Model Maker Model Maker Gangboss 121081 9000083
Mike Binczek Model Maker Model Maker Gangboss 121081 9000081
Yann Denoual Model Maker Model Maker Gangboss 121081 9000082
Kevin Mangan Greensman Greens Foreman 201 9000088
Bryan A McBrien Greensman Greens Foreman 201 9000089
Robert E Loring Greensman Standby Greens 201 9000094
Michael J Flynn Greensman Greens Gangboss 201 9000095
Christopher Wdowin Greensman Greens Gangboss 201 9000096
Jeff DeBell Greensman Greens Set Foreman 201 9000093
S Ford Jones Greensman Greens Set Foreman 201 9000092
David Tureau Greensman Greens Foreman 201 9000090
Jeff Brown Greensman Greens Set Foreman 201 9000091
David Cohen Model Maker Mold Shop Supervisor 121081 9000080
A J Leonardi Painter n/a 200 9000079
Rob "Speedy G" Moore Set Dresser n/a 197 9000068
Doug Passarelli Art Department On Set Foreman 120843 9000069
Andrew Miller Art Department Shop Foreman 120843 9000070
Rachel Nowik Set Decorator Set Decorator Coordinator 165 9000067
Tad Davis Art Department Art Department Asset Manager 120843 9000066
Emma Verdugo Set Decorator Set Dec Production Assistant 165 9000064
Theresa Greene Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000065
James Miller Sculptor n/a 120910 9000071
Bill "Kauhane" Hoyt Painter Stand By Painter 200 9000072
Mark Heard Scenic Artist Scenic Foreman 745 9000077
Donnie Grant Painter n/a 200 9000078
James Sanders Painter Paint Foreman 200 9000076
Robert M Misetich Painter Paint Foreman 200 9000075
Ronald J Puga Painter Stand By Painter 200 9000073
Kent L Jones Painter Paint Supervisor 200 9000074
Danny Nick Set Dresser n/a 197 9000028
Robert J Moore Set Dresser n/a 197 9000027
Tim Simonec Music Conductor Orchestrator And Conductor 120818 8000003
Joel Iwataki Music Conductor Music Recorder And Mixer 120818 8000004
Andrea Datzman Score Mixing Score Coordinator 120927 8000005
Paul Apelgren Music Editor Temp / Final Music Editor 214 8000002
Rob Grant Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000010
Anna L Holley Editorial Assistant n/a 120855 7000008
Tyler Ruocco Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000009
Reggie Wilson Music Contractor Orchestra Contractor 121013 8000006
Connie Boylan Music Contractor Orchestra Contractor 121013 8000007
Jeff Kryka Music Orchestration 120781 8000013
Jeff Kryka Score Recording Score Preparation 120840 8000014
Nicholas Jacobson-Larson Score Recording Score Preparation 120840 8000015
Marshall Bowen Music Orchestration 120781 8000012
Andrea Datzman Music Orchestration 120781 8000010
Bobbi Page Music Contractor Choir Contractor 121013 8000008
Booker White Music Music Preparation 120781 8000009
Dustin Frost Editor (Picture Mill) 172 7000007
David Kashevaroff Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000006
George Peters Camera Ultimate Arm Camera Operator(San Francisco) 120798 6000119
Mark West Camera Ultimate Arm Camera Operator(San Francisco) 120798 6000120
Dustin Keller Camera Ultimate Arm Tech(San Francisco) 120798 6000121
Carlos "Cafe" Cibils Camera Spacecam Tech(San Francisco) 120798 6000118
Dylan Goss Aerial Director of Photography (San Francisco) 121063 6000117
Rafiel Chait Camera Trainee 3D Rig Tech 120998 6000115
Dave McKnight Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000116
Patrick Pena Camera Ultimate Arm Driver(San Francisco) 120798 6000122
Clark Higgins Video Assist/Playback Video Assist(San Francisco) 120899 6000123
Michael Thomas Marlett Editorial Assistant n/a 120855 7000004
Melissa A Remenarich Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000005
Matt Simpson Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000003
William Hoy Editor n/a 172 7000002
David James Still Photographer n/a 120485 6000124
Stan Salfas Editor n/a 172 7000001
David Coker Score Recording Scoring Assistant 120840 8000016
Tim Lauber Recording Recordist(The Newman Scoring Stage, Twentieth Century Fox) 120578 8000017
Katherine Maes Set Decorator Set Decorator Buyer 165 9000015
Mark Boucher Gang Boss n/a 121117 9000016
Mark Tuttle Gang Boss n/a 121117 9000017
Lisa Tong Set Decorator Set Decorator Buyer 165 9000014
Sara Gardner-Gail Set Decorator Set Decorator Buyer 165 9000013
Sean Ginevan Leadman n/a 433 9000011
Sara Philpott Set Decorator Set Decorator Buyer 165 9000012
Jason M McDonough Gang Boss n/a 121117 9000018
John H McElroy Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000019
Michael E Hendrick Set Dresser n/a 197 9000024
Ted Hennessey Set Dresser n/a 197 9000025
Daniel A Maes Set Dresser n/a 197 9000026
Frank Hendrick Set Dresser n/a 197 9000023
Cassady Harris Set Dresser n/a 197 9000022
Stephen Turner Set Dresser Set Dresser/Fabricator 197 9000020
David F. Dungan Set Dresser n/a 197 9000021
Javiera Varas Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000009
Nick Cross Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000008
Sam Estes Music Sampled Instrument Designer(The Newman Scoring Stage, Twentieth Century Fox) 120781 8000022
Warren Brown Music Editor (The Newman Scoring Stage, Twentieth Century Fox) 214 8000023
Robbie Robertson Song ("The Weight") 120859 8000024
Denis St Amand Music Stage Engineer(The Newman Scoring Stage, Twentieth Century Fox) 120781 8000021
Richard Wheeler Music Stage Manager(The Newman Scoring Stage, Twentieth Century Fox) 120781 8000020
Vincent Cirilli Music Protools Operator(The Newman Scoring Stage, Twentieth Century Fox) 120781 8000018
Tom Steel Music Stage Manager(The Newman Scoring Stage, Twentieth Century Fox) 120781 8000019
The Band Song Performer ("The Weight") 120788 8000025
Griffy Giacchino Song ("Ain't That A Stinger") 120859 8000026
Billy Hunter Art Director n/a 183 9000006
Marisa Frantz Art Director On Set Art Director 183 9000007
Scott Plauche Art Director n/a 183 9000005
Aaron Haye Art Director n/a 183 9000004
James Chinlund Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Naaman Marshall Art Director n/a 183 9000002
Randy Grizzle Greensman Greens Gangboss 201 9000097
Michael Arena Greensman n/a 201 9000098
Pamala Waggoner Key Costumer n/a 351 13000030
Heidi Howell Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000031
Olivia Vestina Torres Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000032
Donna Jones Hair Stylist Assistant Hair Stylist 120799 13000029
Fleur Morell Makeup Assistant Make Up 353 13000028
Maura Broderick Cusick Costumes Costume Production Assistant 120828 13000026
Christopher Nausley Costumes Costume Production Assistant 120828 13000027
Juliana Hoffpauir Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000033
Yolanda Mercadel Hair n/a 120794 13000034
Emily Tatum Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000039
Janice MacIsaac Costume Coordinator n/a 120971 13000040
Alison Fraser Costume Supervisor Costumer Supervisor 120895 13000041
Emma "Blood Girl" Jacobs Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000038
Stacey Herbert Makeup n/a 353 13000037
Dee Leveque Hair Assistant n/a 120989 13000035
Sherri Hamilton Hair Assistant n/a 120989 13000036
Brittany Lathan Costumes Costume Production Assistant 120828 13000025
Allison Bauserman Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000024
Ashley Heathcock Hair Ager/Dyer 1st Hand 120794 13000013
Benj Gibicsar Hair Ager/Dyer 120794 13000014
Heidi Hafer Tailor Cutter/Fitter 120990 13000015
Julia Gombert Hair Key Ager/Dyer 120794 13000012
Rob Phillips Hair Ager/Dyer 120794 13000011
Lauren Nicotera Wardrobe Shopper 120823 13000009
Amanda Brooks Costume Designer Costume Graphic Artist 169 13000010
Laura Faye Sirkin-Brown Tailor Cutter 1st Hand 120990 13000016
Heather Ferrell Tailor Stitcher 120990 13000017
Frank Avanzo Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000022
Jennifer Kamrath Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000023
Reba Saul Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000021
Lindsay Kouri Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000020
Susan M