X-Men: Days of Future Past (2014)

  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Scott Willman Visual Effects Stereoscopic Supervisor 419 23000062
John Ottman Music n/a 120781 8000001
Thomas Langlois-Lacoste Production Assistant n/a 275 25000059
Jason Ramsey Visual Effects Stereoscopic Coordinator 419 23000063
Bernard Lariviere Key Rigging Grip n/a 120946 15000054
Chris Uyede Visual Effects Of Department(MPC) 419 23000370
David Hirst Visual Effects Of Department(MPC) 419 23000371
Ceylan Shevket Visual Effects Of Department(MPC) 419 23000369
Prasant Nair Visual Effects Of Department(MPC) 419 23000379
Ben Owen Visual Effects Of Department(MPC) 419 23000368
David Mayhew Visual Effects Of Department(MPC) 419 23000372
Payal Dani Visual Effects Of Department(MPC) 419 23000378
Marco Genovesi Visual Effects Of Department(MPC) 419 23000376
Elliot Newman Visual Effects Of Department(MPC) 419 23000374
Adriano Rinaldi Visual Effects Of Department(MPC) 419 23000367
Nick Cannon Visual Effects Of Department(MPC) 419 23000377
Douglas Larmour Visual Effects Of Department(MPC) 419 23000373
Jigesh Gajjar Visual Effects Of Department(MPC) 419 23000375
Yvon Jardel Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000365
Sophie Codaire Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000355
Sreedhar Raju Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000356
Solene Chan-Lam Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000354
Skeel Lee Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000353
Simon Lecavalier Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000351
Sivaprakash Jeevanantham Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000352
Sreejith Venugopalan Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000357
Vincent Rodigue Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000358
Yoan Souligoux Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000363
Yuvaraj Vinayakam Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000364
Will Hardwick Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000362
Wayne Brinton Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000361
Vis Ong Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000359
Vishal M Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000360
Tony Micilotta Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000366
Rebecca Melander Visual Effects Of Department(MPC) 419 23000381
Anouchka Farrenc Character Animation Character Animator(Digital Domain) 622 23000400
Tony Mecca Character Animation Character Animator(Digital Domain) 622 23000401
Marc Beaujeau Weppenaar Character Animation Character Animator(Digital Domain) 622 23000399
Shahar Levavi Animator Animation Lead(Digital Domain) 483 23000398
Kevin VanderJagt Digital Artist Digital Effects Producer(Digital Domain) 121022 23000396
Nicholas James Lloyd Visual Effects Visual Effects Art Director(Digital Domain) 419 23000397
Elizabeth Bernard Character Animation Character Animator(Digital Domain) 622 23000402
Michael Galbraith Character Animation Character Animator(Digital Domain) 622 23000403
Stephen A Buckley Character Animation Character Animator(Digital Domain) 622 23000408
John Kasprzak Character Animation Character Animator(Digital Domain) 622 23000409
Valerie Scheiber Character Animation Character Animator(Digital Domain) 622 23000407
Ellen Hoffmann Character Animation Character Animator(Digital Domain) 622 23000406
Brett Rutland Character Animation Character Animator(Digital Domain) 622 23000404
Mattias Brunosson Character Animation Character Animator(Digital Domain) 622 23000405
Michael Melchiorre Visual Effects Stereoscopic Supervisor(Digital Domain) 419 23000395
Hanzhi Tang Graphic Artist Computer Graphics Supervisor(Digital Domain) 120985 23000394
Tom Reed Visual Effects Of Department(MPC) 419 23000385
Clwyd Edwards Visual Effects Of Visual Effects(MPC) 419 23000386
Stan Dellimore Visual Effects Of Department(MPC) 419 23000384
Richard Baillie Visual Effects Of Department(MPC) 419 23000383
Simon Black Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000350
Rachel Matchett Visual Effects Of Production(MPC) 419 23000382
Christian Roberton Visual Effects Producer Executive Producer(MPC) 243 23000387
Lou Pecora Visual Effects Supervisor (Digital Domain) 249 23000388
Michael Maloney Compositing Supervisor (Digital Domain) 120928 23000392
Raine Anderson Graphic Artist Computer Graphics Supervisor(Digital Domain) 120985 23000393
Joel Behrens Compositing Supervisor (Digital Domain) 120928 23000391
Nikos Kalaitzidis Digital Artist Digital Effects Supervisor(Digital Domain) 121022 23000390
Jan Philip Cramer Animation Supervisor (Digital Domain) 120918 23000389
Puja Parikh Visual Effects Of Department(MPC) 419 23000380
Preetham Raj Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000347
Vasant Rajan Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000308
Venkatesh Ramu Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000309
Vadivel Gnanasundaram Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000307
Uday Aleti Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000306
Todd Napier Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000304
Trong Khoa Nguyen Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000305
Venugopal Arobindan Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000310
Victor Pillet Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000311
Vincent Glaize Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000316
Vincent Italia Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000317
Vikas Chandel Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000315
Vikas Bableshwar Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000314
Victoria Hodson Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000312
Vijay Selvam Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000313
Thomas Trindade Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000303
Thirumal Kumar Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000302
Suneel Kumar P Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000292
Sunil Mohapatra Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000293
Sujay Kumar Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000291
Sudip Dutta Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000290
Steve Elphick Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000288
Stephen Wong Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000289
Suraj Makhija Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000294
Suryakanta Mahunta Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000295
Theresa Tracey McLean Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000300
Thiago Martins Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000301
Terry Thompson Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000299
Sylvester Prabhu A Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000298
Sylvain Lorgeou Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000296
Sylvain Nouveau Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000297
Denny Ertanto Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000318
Dinesh K Bishnoi Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000319
Paul Saint-Hilaire Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000339
Pedro Pozo Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000340
Patrick Parenteau Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000338
Krishnamurthy Kalyanam Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000337
Krishna Anthara Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000335
Krishnamoorthy Madhavan Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000336
Piyali Paul Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000341
Piyush Pareekh Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000342
Christopher Erin Walsh Character Animation Character Animator(Digital Domain) 622 23000410
Shripad Arvind Deshmukh Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000348
Prasanth Kukal Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000346
Prasad Subramanian Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000345
Prabhakaran R Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000343
Prabhu G Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000344
Konstantin Promokhov Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000334
Kondal Thupally Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000333
Eduardo Lopez Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000324
Eric Aubry Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000325
Ed Lavin Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000323
K Durai Babu Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000322
Dnyandeep Gautam Pundkar Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000320
Dominic Edwards Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000321
Erika Salatiello Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000326
Eve Levaseur-Marineau Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000327
Kevin P Browne Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000331
Klaus Skovbo Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000332
Kasy Stein Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000330
Karthi Keyan T Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000329
Kapil Dev Anand Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000328
Silsunny Dsouza Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000349
David Corral Character Design Character Rigging Artist(Digital Domain) 485 23000412
Anandraj Maria Dorairaj Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000494
Heidrun Tinna Haraldsdottir Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000495
Marco Cantaluppi Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000493
Artin Aryaei Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000492
Joseph Silva Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000490
Patrick Thompson Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000491
Nitant Karnik Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000496
Danny Lee Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000497
R Matt Smith Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000502
Anna Tonrungroj Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000503
John Sasaki Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000501
Randy Ruan Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000500
Chad Meire Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000498
Kathrin Muller Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000499
Brian Rust Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000489
Ciaran O'Connor Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000488
Francis Puthanangadi Compositor Compositing Lead(Digital Domain) 120626 23000478
Bryan Smeall Compositor Compositing Lead(Digital Domain) 120626 23000479
Henry Peng 3-D Artist 3D Integration Artist(Digital Domain) 120965 23000477
Christine Lan 3-D Artist 3D Integration Artist(Digital Domain) 120965 23000476
Sam Nixon 3-D Artist 3D Integration Artist(Digital Domain) 120965 23000474
Emmanuel De Lange 3-D Artist 3D Integration Artist(Digital Domain) 120965 23000475
Dan Akers Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000480
Mark Burns Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000481
Landon Medeiros Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000486
Alberto Montanes Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000487
Paul Lambert Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000485
Sharon Johnson Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000484
Brian Dickett Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000482
Scott Gastellu Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000483
Kevin Bouchez Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000504
Wes Cronk Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000505
Rommel Shamoun Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000525
Cameron Thomas Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000526
Daniel Rubin Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000524
Victor Norberg Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000523
Haydn Masuda Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000521
Tamara Mitchell Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000522
Jason Bidwell Compositor Compositing Stereoscopic Tech(Digital Domain) 120626 23000527
Ian A Harris Visual Effects Compositing Stereoscopic Tech(Digital Domain) 419 23000528
Howard Cabalfin Rotoscope Artist Rotoscope & Paint Lead(Digital Domain) 120644 23000533
Victor Rodriguez Rotoscope Artist Rotoscope & Paint Lead(Digital Domain) 120644 23000534
Thomas Dane Wagener Visual Effects Compositing Stereoscopic Tech(Digital Domain) 419 23000532
Bruno Martins Visual Effects Compositing Stereoscopic Tech(Digital Domain) 419 23000531
Patrick Keenan Visual Effects Compositing Stereoscopic Tech(Digital Domain) 419 23000529
Delphine Laurent Visual Effects Compositing Stereoscopic Tech(Digital Domain) 419 23000530
Charles Lai Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000520
Heather Hoyland Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000519
Jeremy Meltzer Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000510
Salima Needham Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000511
Rebecca Manning Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000509
Eric Kasanowski Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000508
Jeremy Ezekiel Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000506
Craig Hilditch Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000507
Egbert Reichel Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000512
Jason Selfe Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000513
Natalia "Lula" Lopez Diaz Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000517
Steve Fagerquist Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000518
Michael Bovberg Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000516
Simon Twine Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000515
Joseph Spano Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000514
Dan Kim 3-D Artist 3D Integration Artist(Digital Domain) 120965 23000473
Johnathon Cormier 3-D Artist 3D Integration Artist(Digital Domain) 120965 23000472
Andreas Maaninka Modelmaker Digital Modeler(Digital Domain) 120919 23000431
Brian Zheng Modelmaker Digital Modeler(Digital Domain) 120919 23000432
Luke Wakeford Modelmaker Digital Modeler(Digital Domain) 120919 23000430
Damien Abdool Modelmaker Digital Modeler(Digital Domain) 120919 23000429
Wayne Kennedy Modelmaker Digital Modeling Supervisor(Digital Domain) 120919 23000427
Frank Belardo Modelmaker Digital Modeling Lead(Digital Domain) 120919 23000428
Howie Muzika Modelmaker Digital Modeler(Digital Domain) 120919 23000433
Brad Pitre Modelmaker Digital Modeler(Digital Domain) 120919 23000434
Timothy Nassauer Digital Artist Digital Lighting Lead(Digital Domain) 121022 23000439
Alexandre Millet Digital Artist Digital Lighting Lead(Digital Domain) 121022 23000440
Chris Nichols Digital Artist Digital Texture Artist(Digital Domain) 121022 23000438
Lina Hum Digital Artist Digital Texture Artist(Digital Domain) 121022 23000437
Trevor Wide Digital Artist Digital Texture Lead(Digital Domain) 121022 23000435
Ricardo Bonisoli Digital Artist Digital Texture Artist(Digital Domain) 121022 23000436
Daniel Stern Animation Supervisor Effects Animator(Digital Domain) 120918 23000426
Ryo Mikai Animator Effects Animator(Digital Domain) 483 23000425
Jeremy Hampton Animator Effects Animation Lead(Digital Domain) 483 23000416
David Gary Animator Effects Animator(Digital Domain) 483 23000417
Patricia Pawlak Character Design Character Rigging Artist(Digital Domain) 485 23000415
Tobias Ott Character Design Character Rigging Artist(Digital Domain) 485 23000414
Stephanie Alvarado Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000287
Matthieu Fiorilli Character Design Character Rigging Artist(Digital Domain) 485 23000413
Sai Win Myint Oo Animator Effects Animator(Digital Domain) 483 23000418
Robbie Thomas Animator Effects Animator(Digital Domain) 483 23000419
Karl Kohlman Animator Effects Animator(Digital Domain) 483 23000423
Edmond Smith III Animator Effects Animator(Digital Domain) 483 23000424
Hiroshi Tsubokawa Animator Effects Animator(Digital Domain) 483 23000422
Kalman Ruszkai Animator Effects Animator(Digital Domain) 483 23000421
Daniel Jenkins Animator Effects Animator(Digital Domain) 483 23000420
Sirius Buisson Digital Artist Digital Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 121022 23000441
Asuka Tohda Kinney Digital Artist Digital Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 121022 23000442
Rohit Nayak Digital Artist Digital Environment Artist(Digital Domain) 121022 23000462
Samson Sing Wun Wong Digital Artist Digital Environment Artist(Digital Domain) 121022 23000463
Rose Wang Digital Artist Digital Environment Artist(Digital Domain) 121022 23000461
Ashley Nagy Digital Artist Digital Environment Artist(Digital Domain) 121022 23000460
Zach Mandt Digital Artist Digital Environment Artist(Digital Domain) 121022 23000458
Reina Sparks Digital Artist Digital Environment Artist(Digital Domain) 121022 23000459
Oliver Seemann Digital Artist Digital Environment Artist(Digital Domain) 121022 23000464
Ross Mackenzie 3-D Artist 3D Integration & Layout Lead(Digital Domain) 120965 23000465
Don Yong Kang 3-D Artist 3D Integration Artist(Digital Domain) 120965 23000470
Jim Moorhead 3-D Artist 3D Integration Artist(Digital Domain) 120965 23000471
Vincent Cheng 3-D Artist 3D Integration Artist(Digital Domain) 120965 23000469
Pete McGowan 3-D Artist 3D Integration Artist(Digital Domain) 120965 23000468
Jon Aghassian 3-D Artist 3D Integration Artist(Digital Domain) 120965 23000466
Montu Jariwala 3-D Artist 3D Integration Artist(Digital Domain) 120965 23000467
Eric Dima-Ala Jr. Digital Artist Digital Environment Artist(Digital Domain) 121022 23000457
Vanessa Cheung Digital Artist Digital Environment Artist(Digital Domain) 121022 23000456
Ryan Duhaime Digital Artist Digital Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 121022 23000447
Oliver McCluskey Digital Artist Digital Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 121022 23000448
Ronald S Samson Digital Artist Digital Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 121022 23000446
Julien Lasbleiz Digital Artist Digital Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 121022 23000445
James Roberts Digital Artist Digital Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 121022 23000443
Nicolas Chombart Digital Artist Digital Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 121022 23000444
Guillaume Thimus Digital Artist Digital Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 121022 23000449
Jack Evans Digital Artist Digital Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 121022 23000450
Juan Pablo Allgeier Digital Artist Digital Environment Artist(Digital Domain) 121022 23000454
Jeremy Boissinot Digital Artist Digital Environment Artist(Digital Domain) 121022 23000455
Krista McLean Digital Artist Digital Environments Supervisor(Digital Domain) 121022 23000453
Jonathan Green Digital Artist Digital Environments Supervisor(Digital Domain) 121022 23000452
Christopher Rickard Digital Artist Digital Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 121022 23000451
Hans Heymans Character Design Character Rigging Lead(Digital Domain) 485 23000411
Shiv Swain Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000284
Amit Kumar Singh Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000121
Anandan Vasudevan Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000122
Altaf Khan Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000120
Alok Ogale Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000119
Alexandre Geny Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000117
Alexandre Paillon Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000118
Federico Scarbini Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000123
Fiaz Shaik Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000124
Frederic Simard Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000129
Fredrik Mannerfelt Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000130
Fred Dupere Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000128
Francois Madere Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000127
Florent Cachot Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000125
Florent Taisne Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000126
Adam Tamal Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000116
Adam Davis Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000115
Shaan Nelson Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000105
Shreedhra Trehan Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000106
Senthil Murugan Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000104
Scott Patton Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000103
Prashant Kumar Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000101
Sam Berry Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000102
Srinivasan Rajendran Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000107
Virginie Bourdin Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000108
Mark Carr Visual Effects Editor VFX Editorial(MPC) 614 23000113
Aaron Dennis Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000114
Garrett Wilson Visual Effects Editor VFX Editorial(MPC) 614 23000112
Nicolas Chevallier Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000111
Wes Franklin Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000109
Yanick Bourgie Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000110
Gabriel Arnold Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000131
Lari Karam Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000132
Sriram P. Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000152
Stacy Fish Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000153
Srinivasan Sridharan Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000151
Sribalaji Santharam Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000150
Rajkumar B S Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000148
Ram Kumar Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000149
Stefan Erenhaus Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000154
Stephane J C Paradis Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000155
Ankit Priya Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000160
Anoop Chandran Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000161
Anirudh R Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000159
Stephanie Staunton Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000158
Stephane Rioux Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000156
Stephanie Pocklington Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000157
Rajesh Murthy Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000147
Rajesh Kumar KV Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000146
Lord Chris A Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000137
Louis Laflamme-Fillion Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000138
Lenka Zuckova Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000136
Lee Brunet Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000135
Laurent Srey Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000133
Lavan Kumar Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000134
Louis-David Paquette Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000139
Luca Vitali Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000140
Rajakanna Nagarajan Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000144
Rajaneekar Konyala Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000145
Rahul Sharma Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000143
Promod Thomas Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000142
Prince Rajasekar Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000141
Mike Becki Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000100
Matthew Packham Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000099
Michael Gonong Asiman Visual Effects Coordinator Visual Effects Assistant Coordinator 120760 23000056
Robert Snyder Compositor Visual Effects On Set Compositor And Surveyor 120626 23000057
William H D Marlett Visual Effects Supervisor Visual Effects Production Supervisor 249 23000055
Matt Sloan Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000054
Yuri Padron Rodriguez Special Effects SPFX Rigger 168 23000052
Andrew Verhoeven Visual Effects Gimbal Operator 419 23000053
David Niednagel Compositor Visual Effects Compositor 120626 23000058
Shannan Burkley Digital Artist Visual Effects Digital Artist 121022 23000059
Stephen Chan Visual Effects Visual Effects On Set Surveyor 419 23000066
Paul Gillot Visual Effects Visual Effects Data Wrangler 419 23000067
Esteban Sanchez Visual Effects Coordinator n/a 120760 23000065
Francesca Mancini Visual Effects Coordinator n/a 120760 23000064
Patrick Thomas O'Rourke Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Assistant 419 23000060
N. Louis Colletti III Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Assistant 419 23000061
Ian Binnie Special Effects SPFX Rigger 168 23000051
Andres P Dominguez Special Effects SPFX Rigger 168 23000050
Stephane Dalpe Special Effects Technician SPFX Technician 242 23000041
Peter Ejopovic Special Effects Technician SPFX Technician 242 23000042
Jean-Francois Dalpe Special Effects Technician SPFX Technician 242 23000040
Stephane Crepeault Special Effects Technician SPFX Technician 242 23000039
Trevor Hill Special Effects Technician SPFX Technician 242 23000037
Steven Genser Special Effects Technician SPFX Technician 242 23000038
Kelsey Lafleur Special Effects Technician SPFX Technician 242 23000043
David Laforest Special Effects Technician SPFX Technician 242 23000044
Robin St-Amand Nolin Special Effects Technician SPFX Technician 242 23000048
Ole Vezina Special Effects Technician SPFX Technician 242 23000049
Stephan Robert Special Effects Technician SPFX Technician 242 23000047
Karl Rainville Special Effects Technician SPFX Technician 242 23000046
Francis Marleau Special Effects Technician SPFX Technician 242 23000045
Emilie Paquet Visual Effects Visual Effects Technician 419 23000068
Natasha Ratray Visual Effects Visual Effects Clerk 419 23000069
Francesc Izquierdo Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000089
Giles Davies Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000090
Florent Limouzin Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000088
Dhiraj Brahma Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000087
Chris Elmer Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000085
Christian Paradis Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000086
Gregory Coelho Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000091
Javier Roca Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000092
Marc Morissette Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000097
Mathieu Assemat Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000098
Mahesh Balakrishnan Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000096
Magendran J Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000095
Jérôme Escobar Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000093
Josselin Tonnellier Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000094
Carlos Caballero Valdes Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000084
Balaji Kondyarapu Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000083
Cory Tibbits Visual Effects Lidar & Cyberscan(XYZ RGB Inc) 419 23000074
Anders Langlands Visual Effects Supervisor (MPC) 249 23000075
Helmut Kungl Visual Effects Lidar & Cyberscan(XYZ RGB Inc) 419 23000073
Jeff Bray Visual Effects Lidar & Cyberscan(XYZ RGB Inc) 419 23000072
Troy Robinson Visual Effects Lidar & Cyberscan(XYZ RGB Inc) 419 23000070
Martin Rodriguez Visual Effects Lidar & Cyberscan(XYZ RGB Inc) 419 23000071
Lena Scanlan Visual Effects Producer (MPC) 243 23000076
Dave Bowman Compositing Supervisor (MPC) 120928 23000077
Anaïs Perlot Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Manager(MPC) 419 23000081
Attila Szalma Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000082
James Rustad CG Supervisor (MPC) 779 23000080
Sheldon Stopsack CG Supervisor (MPC) 779 23000079
Benoit Dubuc Animation Supervisor (MPC) 120918 23000078
Antonin Fisette Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000162
Antonio Ramos Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000163
Naveen Kumar Akepati Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000245
Nicholas Cabana Digital Artist (Nicholas Cabana) 121022 23000246
Narsimulu Dasari Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000244
Nandha Kishore Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000243
Mirzha Mohamed Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000241
Mohammed Aseem Khan Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000242
Nicolas Beaufays Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000247
Nitheesh PC Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000248
Olivier Nadeau Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000253
Patrick Tasse Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000254
Oliver Clarke Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000252
Noushad Kallingal Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000251
Nitin Gite Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000249
Noah Gregory Hamdan Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000250
Mickael Larue Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000240
Michel Bergeron Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000239
Marine Samyn Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000230
Mark Tompkins Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000231
Marie-Josee Gagnon Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000229
Marie-Eve Authier Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000228
Marc Joubert Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000226
Marco Carboni Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000227
Martin Hession Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000232
Martine Guay Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000233
Mehanathan Duraiswami Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000237
Michael Langford Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000238
Maxime Cosseau Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000236
Maurizio De Angelis Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000235
Mathieu Ringot Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000234
Ramani P Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000255
Ramprasad Ramanathan Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000256
Sasikumar Santhakumar Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000276
Satheesh Rangasamy Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000277
Santi Svirsky Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000275
Sankarlal MG Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000274
Sanjeev Sharma Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000272
Sanjoy Biswas Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000273
P A Satish Johney Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000278
Saurabh Shenai Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000279
Gus Aguilera Rotoscope Artist Rotoscope & Paint Artist(Digital Domain) 120644 23000535
Shizuka Fukuda Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000285
Shailesh D’Souza Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000283
Sendil Kumar Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000282
Sean Samuels Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000280
Hasan Sedat Yildiz Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000281
Sanjay Tawale Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000271
Sanjay Baliga Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000270
Rohan Vaz Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000261
Rohit Agarwal Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000262
Reuben Barkataki Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000260
Renaud Madeline Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000259
Ranajoy Kar Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000257
Ravi Pareek Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000258
Rudresh Naik Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000263
Ruslan Borysov Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000264
Sajith Sethumadhavan Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000268
Sameer Malik Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000269
Sagar Wakankar Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000267
Ryan Prestridge Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000266
Rusty Gray Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000265
Mahesh Daddala Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000225
Magnolia Kulea Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000224
Claudia Velasquez Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000183
Claudio Gonzalez Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000184
Charlie Banks Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000182
Carmelida Condemi Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000181
Brian Ritz Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000179
Camilo Duarte Franco Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000180
Damodaran Venkatesan Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000185
Dan Copping Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000186
Gerald Blaise Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000191
Girish Patil Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000192
David Bemi-Bajer Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000190
David Gower Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000189
Daniel Frade Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000187
Danny Breeze Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000188
Boon Hoe Law Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000178
Bhojarajan Balan Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000177
Ashok Kumar Kodavali Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000168
Baburajan MV Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000169
Arun Krishnan Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000167
Arun Raj Kumar Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000166
Antonios Magdalinidis Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000164
Arpit Achha Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000165
Balaji Parthiban Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000170
Balu Mahendra Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000171
Bertrand Breuze Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000175
Bharath Ediga Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000176
Bensam Gnanasigamani Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000174
Benoit Rimet Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000173
Benoit Pelchat Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000172
Girish Kumar PV Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000193
K. Gnanaprakash Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000194
Jijesh Jose Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000214
Joep Peters Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000215
Jeremy Eliosoff Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000213
Jeevith Surya Kanth Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000212
Jasveen Singh Hora Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000210
Jean Simon Chabot Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000211
John Nifros Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000216
Jon McCoy Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000217
Kabir Verma Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000222
Maciej Kuciara Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000223
K.V Senthilkumar Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000221
Justin Mah Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000220
Jongwon Pak Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000218
Julia Mueller-Madaus Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000219
Jarka Chalasova Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000209
James Fleming Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000208
Guillaume Goudreault Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000199
Gunjan Baruah Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000200
Gopinath Damodaran Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000198
Gopikrishna Subash Bose Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000197
Goby Hsiao Yun Chou Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000195
Gopi Sargunam Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000196
HyunKyung Jung Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000201
Ian Cooke-Grimes Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000202
Jaideep Mohan Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000206
James Hood Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000207
Jagadish Babu Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000205
Jack Noriaki Matsumoto Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000204
Isabelle Roussel Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000203
Shrikant Jain Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000286
Marc Keen Rotoscope Artist Rotoscope & Paint Artist(Digital Domain) 120644 23000537
Noemie Poulin Props Property Maker 120817 24000006
Denis Hamel Props On Set Property 120817 24000007
Andrew Law Props Buyer Property Buyer 120926 24000005
Sylvain Mendez Props Buyer Property Buyer 120926 24000004
Annie Carpentier Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000002
Joseph Gagné Props Buyer Property Buyer 120926 24000003
Kathleen Speight Props On Set Property 120817 24000008
Sylvain Joyal Props On Set Property 120817 24000009
Carol Pitre Armourer Weapons Coordinator 121128 24000014
Brent Radford Armourer On Set Weapons Wrangler 121128 24000015
Christian Labrie Armourer Weapons Wrangler 121128 24000013
Kim Lavallee Props Property 120817 24000012
Pascal Tremblay Property Buyer Off Set Property 121046 24000010
Eulalie Gagne Props Property 120817 24000011
Simone LeClerc Property Master n/a 120805 24000001
Nicolas Cadorette Vigneau Visual Effects (Hy*Drau"Lx) 419 23000865
Nikhil Sahane Visual Effects (Rhythm & Hues) 419 23000855
Apoorva Idya Visual Effects (Rhythm & Hues) 419 23000856
Arnab Sanyal Visual Effects (Rhythm & Hues) 419 23000854
Neeraj Ingle Visual Effects (Rhythm & Hues) 419 23000853
Meg Morris Visual Effects (Rhythm & Hues) 419 23000851
Ryan Smith Visual Effects (Rhythm & Hues) 419 23000852
Lara B Grant Visual Effects (Rhythm & Hues) 419 23000857
Dante Quintana Visual Effects (Rhythm & Hues) 419 23000858
Murthy Putrevu Visual Effects (Rhythm & Hues) 419 23000863
Ed Li Visual Effects (Rhythm & Hues) 419 23000864
Kamalakkannan Vairakkannu Visual Effects (Rhythm & Hues) 419 23000862
Eswarbabu Kolla Visual Effects (Rhythm & Hues) 419 23000861
Craig Chun Visual Effects (Rhythm & Hues) 419 23000859
Nicholas Cosmi Visual Effects (Rhythm & Hues) 419 23000860
Vidar Neuhof Props Prop On Set 120817 24000016
Vincent Brabant Props Prop On Set 120817 24000017
Mary-Anne Awori Production Secretary n/a 367 25000020
Gabriel Lavina Coordinator Housing Coordinator 528 25000021
Richard Boulianne Production Warehouse Maintenance Clerk 120824 25000019
Catherine Gelinas Production Editorial Clerk(Montreal) 120824 25000018
Brian Reynolds Helicopter Pilot n/a 121003 25000016
Paul Barth Helicopter Pilot n/a 121003 25000017
Nutan Khanna Coordinator Shipping Coordinator 528 25000022
Liz Truchanowicz Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000023
Mitchell Desmarteau Production Assistant (Confidentiality) 275 25000028
Eric Gendron Production Assistant (Confidentiality) 275 25000029
Samuel Chan Production Assistant (Confidentiality) 275 25000027
Laura Shaw Production Secretary Receptionist 367 25000026
Alex Feldman Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000024
Dana Florescu Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000025
Fred North Coordinator Aerial Coordinator 528 25000015
Yasmeen Gholmieh Assistant (to Producers) 120820 25000014
Mathieu Verreault Assistant (to Bryan Singer) 120820 25000005
AJ Eloy Assistant (to Bryan Singer) 120820 25000006
Colin Riendeau Assistant (to Bryan Singer) 120820 25000004
James Pratt Assistant (to Bryan Singer) 120820 25000003
Brian Smrz Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000001
Todd Hallowell Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000002
Kathy Liska Assistant (to Lauren Shuler Donner) 120820 25000007
Samantha Ellison Assistant (to Simon Kinberg) 120820 25000008
Vanessa Beck Assistant (to Josh McLaglen) 120820 25000012
Nick Lazo Assistant (to Jason Taylor) 120820 25000013
Alina Gotcherian Assistant (to Todd Hallowell) 120820 25000011
Valerie Guerette-Langlais Assistant (to Hutch Parker) 120820 25000010
Kira Thompson Assistant (to Simon Kinberg) 120820 25000009
Marc Horsfield Visual Effects (Rhythm & Hues) 419 23000850
Kim Evans Visual Effects (Rhythm & Hues) 419 23000849
Reggie Harber Visual Effects Stereo Supervisor(Stereo D) 419 23000808
Russel R McCoy Visual Effects Finaling Supervisor(Stereo D) 419 23000809
Von Williams Visual Effects Stereo Supervisor(Stereo D) 419 23000807
Adam Schardein Visual Effects Stereo Producer(Stereo D) 419 23000806
Adrian Scherger Visual Effects Editor Stereo Editor(Stereo D) 614 23000804
Sarah Reese-Edwards Visual Effects Final QC Supervisor(Stereo D) 419 23000805
Prasanna Kodapadi Visual Effects Finaling Supervisor(Stereo D) 419 23000810
Rebecca Kramp Visual Effects Finaling Assistant Manager(Stereo D) 419 23000811
Benjamin Conner Visual Effects Stereo Service(Dimension X) 419 23000816
Trey Shaffer Graphic Artist n/a 120985 23000817
Heather Willman Visual Effects Stereo Service(Dimension X) 419 23000815
Bhavani Shankar Visual Effects International Production(Stereo D) 419 23000814
Daniel Schrepf Rotoscope Artist Roto Supervisor(Stereo D) 120644 23000812
Nesar Ahmad Visual Effects International Production(Stereo D) 419 23000813
Andrea R Stephens Rotoscope Artist Roto Manager(Stereo D) 120644 23000803
Chuck Giarratano Visual Effects Finaling Manager(Stereo D) 419 23000802
Roger Liu Visual Effects Previs(The Third Floor) 419 23000791
Bisser Maximov Visual Effects Previs(The Third Floor) 419 23000792
Felix Jorge Visual Effects Previs(The Third Floor) 419 23000790
Patrick Scanlan Visual Effects Previs(The Third Floor) 419 23000789
Bruce M Morris Visual Effects Previs(The Third Floor) 419 23000787
Todd Busch Visual Effects Previs(The Third Floor) 419 23000788
Andrew Hwang Visual Effects Previs(The Third Floor) 419 23000793
Jason C Brown Visual Effects Previs(The Third Floor) 419 23000794
Will Maurer Visual Effects Stereo Production Supervisor(Stereo D) 419 23000800
Chris McClintock Visual Effects Post Production Producer(Stereo D) 419 23000801
Simon Kern Visual Effects Stereographer(Stereo D) 419 23000799
Christopher Edwards Visual Effects Previs(The Third Floor) 419 23000796
Alex Moon Visual Effects Previs(The Third Floor) 419 23000795
Ilya Abukhanov Main Title Design Main And End Titles Designer(Prologue Films) 120925 23000818
Nadia Tzuo Main Title Design Main And End Titles Designer(Prologue Films) 120925 23000819
Radhakrishnan Sundararaj Visual Effects (Rhythm & Hues) 419 23000839
Syed Arafath Apsar Visual Effects (Rhythm & Hues) 419 23000840
Ram Mohan Nadam Reddy Visual Effects (Rhythm & Hues) 419 23000838
Kenny Huang Visual Effects (Rhythm & Hues) 419 23000837
Wilmer Lin Visual Effects (Rhythm & Hues) 419 23000835
Sho Hasegawa Visual Effects (Rhythm & Hues) 419 23000836
Jimmy Jewell Visual Effects (Rhythm & Hues) 419 23000841
Derek Tannehill Visual Effects (Rhythm & Hues) 419 23000842
Vemulapalli Sasi Kiran Visual Effects (Rhythm & Hues) 419 23000847
Goutham Hampankatta Visual Effects (Rhythm & Hues) 419 23000848
Rakesh Pusuluri Visual Effects (Rhythm & Hues) 419 23000846
Mukesh Kumar Visual Effects (Rhythm & Hues) 419 23000845
Ryan English Visual Effects (Rhythm & Hues) 419 23000843
Eric Horton Visual Effects (Rhythm & Hues) 419 23000844
Bertha Garcia Visual Effects (Rhythm & Hues) 419 23000834
Abbigail Ponek Visual Effects (Rhythm & Hues) 419 23000833
Stephen Hamilton Special Effects Supervisor SPFX Supervisor 545 23000824
Johnny Gibson Visual Effects (Rhythm & Hues) 419 23000825
Dominic Pigeon Visual Effects Data Wrangler 419 23000823
Unjoo Byars Main Title Design Main And End Titles Designer(Prologue Films) 120925 23000822
Kyle Cooper Main Title Design Main And End Titles Designer(Prologue Films) 120925 23000820
Youngsub Song Main Title Design Main And End Titles Designer(Prologue Films) 120925 23000821
Chris Kenny Visual Effects (Rhythm & Hues) 419 23000826
Kenneth Nakada Visual Effects (Rhythm & Hues) 419 23000827
Shaji Velappan Visual Effects (Rhythm & Hues) 419 23000831
Suresh Guttula Visual Effects (Rhythm & Hues) 419 23000832
Karthick Muthukumar Visual Effects (Rhythm & Hues) 419 23000830
Richard Fallat Visual Effects (Rhythm & Hues) 419 23000829
Zeke Morales Visual Effects (Rhythm & Hues) 419 23000828
Ludovic Greco Production Assistant (Confidentiality) 275 25000030
Simon Guerette-Langlais Production Assistant (Confidentiality) 275 25000031
Tandogan Kocbogan Production Production Support(MPC) 120824 25000115
Andreanne Tremblay Production Production Support(MPC) 120824 25000116
Sukumar Sreenivas Production Production Support(MPC) 120824 25000114
Simon Reeves Production Production Support(MPC) 120824 25000113
Ratheesh Paninjayath Production Production Support(MPC) 120824 25000111
Robert Quesnel Production Production Support(MPC) 120824 25000112
Chitzel Ortega Product Placement Production Support(MPC) 121058 25000117
Christina Zervos Production Production Support(MPC) 120824 25000118
Hannes Ricklefs Production Production Support(MPC) 120824 25000123
Haresh Vasandani Production Production Support(MPC) 120824 25000124
Glenn Matchett Production Production Support(MPC) 120824 25000122
Emma Carter Production Production Support(MPC) 120824 25000121
Christopher George Production Production Support(MPC) 120824 25000119
Davie Johnston Production Production Support(MPC) 120824 25000120
Michelle Grady Production Production Support(MPC) 120824 25000110
Louise Douglass Production Production Support(MPC) 120824 25000109
Stephane Lacasse Production Technology Support(MPC) 120824 25000099
William Mallett Production Technology Support(MPC) 120824 25000100
Rob Szabo Production Technology Support(MPC) 120824 25000098
Michael Shapcotte Production Technology Support(MPC) 120824 25000097
Jojan PM Production Technology Support(MPC) 120824 25000095
Manuel Garcia Production Technology Support(MPC) 120824 25000096
Abijeet A Production Production Support(MPC) 120824 25000101
Alison Robb Production Production Support(MPC) 120824 25000102
Jeff Post Production Production Support(MPC) 120824 25000107
Jenny King Production Production Support(MPC) 120824 25000108
Ellen Oza Production Production Support(MPC) 120824 25000106
Dimitri Giouzelis Production Production Support(MPC) 120824 25000105
Amy Mercer Production Production Support(MPC) 120824 25000103
Diana Roldan Production Production Support(MPC) 120824 25000104
Jazz Flood Production Production Support(MPC) 120824 25000125
Lucy Brancati Production Production Support(MPC) 120824 25000126
Victoria Enfedaque Production Assistant Truck Production Assistant 275 25000146
Alexandra Morin Production Assistant n/a 275 25000148
Denis Verrette Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000145
Michel Robert Coordinator Base Camp Technician 528 25000144
Pierre-Olivier Chénard Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000142
Philippe Gilbert Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000143
Myléne Papillon Production Assistant n/a 275 25000149
Jean-Simon Parent Production Assistant n/a 275 25000150
David Kingsbury Trainer (to Hugh Jackman) 121109 26000001
Joe Everett Publicity Publicist 120789 29000001
David Godbout Production Assistant (Washington Dc VFX Unit) 275 25000154
Liv Carlson Production Assistant (Washington Dc VFX Unit) 275 25000153
Larry Taman Production Assistant n/a 275 25000151
Al Cerullo Helicopter Pilot (Washington Dc VFX Unit) 121003 25000152
Frederic North Pilot Aerial Coordinator/Pilot 570 25000141
Paisley Prevost Office Assistant Office Clerk 120996 25000140
Robin De Lillo Production Production Support(MPC) 120824 25000131
Rupert De Renzy Martin Production Production Support(MPC) 120824 25000132
Michael Farrell Production Production Support(MPC) 120824 25000130
Matthew Hangar Production Production Support(MPC) 120824 25000129
Marie Verlingo Production Production Support(MPC) 120824 25000127
Matt Rock Production Production Support(MPC) 120824 25000128
Samantha Hatzopoulos Production Production Support(MPC) 120824 25000133
Scott Hanley Production Production Support(MPC) 120824 25000134
Vincent Roy Production Production Support(MPC) 120824 25000138
Valerie Di Paolo Production Secretary n/a 367 25000139
Vashma Khan Production Production Support(MPC) 120824 25000137
Vamsi Ayyagari Production Production Support(MPC) 120824 25000136
Tom Barber Production Production Support(MPC) 120824 25000135
Jodi Scanlan Production Technology Support(MPC) 120824 25000094
Gurdip Bains Production Technology Support(MPC) 120824 25000093
Brigitte Deshusses Production Assistant n/a 275 25000051
Maximilien Dion Production Assistant n/a 275 25000052
Maxime Charbonneau Production Assistant n/a 275 25000050
Gabrielle Cantin Production Assistant n/a 275 25000049
Jean-Francois Bertrand Production Assistant n/a 275 25000047
Jacinthe Bibeau Production Assistant n/a 275 25000048
Andree-Anne Faucher Production Assistant n/a 275 25000053
Yvan Francoeur Production Assistant n/a 275 25000054
Julien Latendresse Production Assistant n/a 275 25000060
Emile Lavoie Production Assistant n/a 275 25000061
Nathalie Lacoste Production Assistant n/a 275 25000058
Miwa Kosuga Production Assistant n/a 275 25000057
Jean-Francois Hall Production Assistant n/a 275 25000055
Nadia Khedaim Production Assistant n/a 275 25000056
Frédéric Berger Production Assistant n/a 275 25000046
Benoit Begin Production Assistant n/a 275 25000045
Irving Milgrom Assistant (to Hugh Jackman) 120820 25000036
Brian Kelly Assistant (to Michael Fassbender) 120820 25000037
Audree Vernier Tremblay Production Assistant (Confidentiality) 275 25000035
Charlene Vallespin Production Assistant (Confidentiality) 275 25000034
Dexter Jean-Baptiste Production Assistant (Confidentiality) 275 25000032
Rhiannon Moller-Trotter Production Assistant (Confidentiality) 275 25000033
Justine Ciarrocchi Assistant (to Jennifer Lawrence) 120820 25000038
Steve Thomson Assistant (to Ian McKellen) 120820 25000039
Raphael Hebert Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000043
Cedric Arcand Production Assistant n/a 275 25000044
Jean-Philippe Gagnon Production Assistant Truck Production Assistant 275 25000042
Sotos Katakos Production Paymaster 120824 25000041
Sabrina-Jasmine Guilbault Coordinator Cast Coordinator 528 25000040
Jonathan Lecot Production Assistant n/a 275 25000062
Rachel Meinerding Production Assistant n/a 275 25000063
Claude Saingelain Assistant Picture Car Assistant 120820 25000083
Denis Raymond Assistant Picture Car Assistant 120820 25000084
Yan Philie Assistant Picture Car Assistant 120820 25000082
Eric Brais Coordinator Picture Car Coordinator 528 25000081
Real Hamel Coordinator Picture Car Coordinator 528 25000079
Maude Beaunoyer Coordinator Picture Car Coordinator 528 25000080
Michael Martin Coordinator Marine Coordinator 528 25000085
Erika Khanna Production Assistant (MPC) 275 25000086
Franco Botha Production Technology Support(MPC) 120824 25000091
Guillaume Laforge Production Technology Support(MPC) 120824 25000092
Eric Le Bourhis Production Technology Support(MPC) 120824 25000090
Emmanuel Dumont Production Technology Support(MPC) 120824 25000089
Francis Provencher Production Technology Support(MPC) 120824 25000087
Barish Chandran Production Technology Support(MPC) 120824 25000088
Melanie Bergeron Coordinator Medic Coordinator 528 25000078
Jon Prevost Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000077
Roberto Folco Production Fabricator/Machinist 120824 25000068
Colin Burnett Production Fabricator 120824 25000069
Joey Wills Production Assistant n/a 275 25000067
Dominic Prevost Production Assistant n/a 275 25000066
Frederic Moreau Production Assistant n/a 275 25000064
Maxime Peladeau Mercier Production Assistant n/a 275 25000065
George Chartrand Production Fabricator 120824 25000070
Andre Essiembre Production Fabricator 120824 25000071
John Bober Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000075
Eric Beliveau Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000076
Daniel Matthews Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000074
Anne Roy Production Fabricator 120824 25000073
Chris Nankoo Production Fabricator 120824 25000072
Shannon Justison Visual Effects Previs(The Third Floor) 419 23000786
Eric Walls Visual Effects Previs(The Third Floor) 419 23000785
Monica Garcia Visual Effects Visual Effects Studio Support(Digital Domain) 419 23000619
Chris Martone Visual Effects Visual Effects Studio Support(Digital Domain) 419 23000620
Lindsay Thompson Visual Effects Visual Effects Studio Support(Digital Domain) 419 23000618
Norma Sanchez Visual Effects Visual Effects Studio Support(Digital Domain) 419 23000617
Rene Gentry Visual Effects Visual Effects Studio Support(Digital Domain) 419 23000615
Richard Moreno Visual Effects Visual Effects Studio Support(Digital Domain) 419 23000616
Laurie Murdoch Visual Effects Visual Effects Studio Support(Digital Domain) 419 23000621
Karen N Sickles Visual Effects Visual Effects Studio Support(Digital Domain) 419 23000622
Mike Smriga Visual Effects Visual Effects Studio Support(Digital Domain) 419 23000627
Michelle Winze Visual Effects Visual Effects Studio Support(Digital Domain) 419 23000628
Stanley Pitter Visual Effects Visual Effects Studio Support(Digital Domain) 419 23000626
Carrie Grace McLay Visual Effects Visual Effects Studio Support(Digital Domain) 419 23000625
Rosalyn Trotter Visual Effects Visual Effects Studio Support(Digital Domain) 419 23000623
Lisamarie Gaulin Visual Effects Visual Effects Studio Support(Digital Domain) 419 23000624
Joseph Gabriel Visual Effects Visual Effects Studio Support(Digital Domain) 419 23000614
Marissa Stajk Visual Effects Visual Effects Studio Support(Digital Domain) 419 23000613
Alyssa Howald Software Engineer Technical Assistant(Digital Domain) 121071 23000603
Alex Reinach Visual Effects Coordinator Visual Effects Assistant Coordinator(Digital Domain) 120760 23000604
Enoch Davis Software Engineer Technical Assistant(Digital Domain) 121071 23000602
Sirak Ghebremusse Software Engineer Technical Assistant(Digital Domain) 121071 23000601
Dennis Lu Software Engineer Technical Assistant(Digital Domain) 121071 23000599
Mark Chernausek Software Engineer Technical Assistant(Digital Domain) 121071 23000600
Jonathan Karl Montgomery Visual Effects Coordinator Visual Effects Assistant Coordinator(Digital Domain) 120760 23000605
Tabitha Woodman Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Assistant(Digital Domain) 419 23000606
Janet Montano Visual Effects Visual Effects Studio Support(Digital Domain) 419 23000611
Lorraine Rozon Visual Effects Visual Effects Studio Support(Digital Domain) 419 23000612
Lala Gavgavian Visual Effects Visual Effects Studio Support(Digital Domain) 419 23000610
Bria Ceballos Visual Effects Visual Effects Studio Support(Digital Domain) 419 23000609
Andrew Cheng Visual Effects Visual Effects Intern(Digital Domain) 419 23000607
Emily Chung Visual Effects Visual Effects Intern(Digital Domain) 419 23000608
Daniel Brimer Visual Effects Producer (Digital Domain) 243 23000629
Tristan Zerafa Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000630
Christian Poullay Digital Artist (Cinesite) 121022 23000650
Ronald Siy Digital Artist (Cinesite) 121022 23000651
Luc-Ewen Martin-Fenouillet Digital Artist (Cinesite) 121022 23000649
Alban Kasikci Digital Artist (Cinesite) 121022 23000648
Chris Clough Digital Artist (Cinesite) 121022 23000646
Matt Evans Digital Artist (Cinesite) 121022 23000647
Iker Alonso Digital Artist (Cinesite) 121022 23000652
Jerome Collombier Digital Artist (Cinesite) 121022 23000653
Mehdi Tadlaoui Digital Artist (Cinesite) 121022 23000658
Peter Averston Digital Artist (Cinesite) 121022 23000659
Cynthia Rodrigues Del Castillo Digital Artist (Cinesite) 121022 23000657
Michelangelo Neri Digital Artist (Cinesite) 121022 23000656
Maria Giannakouros Digital Artist (Cinesite) 121022 23000654
Niels Kaagaard Digital Artist (Cinesite) 121022 23000655
Vincent Techer Visual Effects Lead(Cinesite) 419 23000645
Nikos Gatos Visual Effects Lead(Cinesite) 419 23000644
Alice Cumbaa Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Supervisor(Cinesite) 419 23000635
Helene Becourt Visual Effects Supervisor Visual Effects Production Supervisor(Cinesite) 249 23000636
Jane Ellis Visual Effects Supervisor Visual Effects Production Supervisor(Cinesite) 249 23000634
Holger Voss Visual Effects Supervisor (Cinesite) 249 23000633
Joanna Capitano Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Executive Producer(Digital Domain) 243 23000631
Derek Spears Visual Effects Supervisor (Rhythm & Hues) 249 23000632
Aymeric Perceval Visual Effects Supervisor Visual Effects Production Supervisor(Cinesite) 249 23000637
Thomas Dyg Visual Effects Supervisor Visual Effects Production Supervisor(Cinesite) 249 23000638
Ruggero Tomasino Visual Effects Lead(Cinesite) 419 23000642
Matthew D'Angibau Visual Effects Lead(Cinesite) 419 23000643
James Stone Visual Effects Supervisor Visual Effects Production Supervisor(Cinesite) 249 23000641
Thomas Muller Visual Effects Supervisor Visual Effects Production Supervisor(Cinesite) 249 23000640
Zave Jackson Visual Effects Supervisor Visual Effects Production Supervisor(Cinesite) 249 23000639
Sheik Ghafoor Software Engineer Technical Assistant(Digital Domain) 121071 23000598
Melissa Cell Software Engineer Technical Assistant(Digital Domain) 121071 23000597
Takashi Kuribayashi Software Engineer Technical Developer(Digital Domain) 121071 23000556
Kazuki Takahashi Software Engineer Technical Developer(Digital Domain) 121071 23000557
Cory McMahon Visual Effects Pipeline Supervisor(Digital Domain) 419 23000555
Nicole Yoblonski Rotoscope Artist Rotoscope & Paint Artist(Digital Domain) 120644 23000554
Veronica Marino Rotoscope Artist Rotoscope & Paint Artist(Digital Domain) 120644 23000552
Mauricio D Ricaldi Rotoscope Artist Rotoscope & Paint Artist(Digital Domain) 120644 23000553
Linghao Li Software Engineer Technical Developer(Digital Domain) 121071 23000558
Nicole A West Software Engineer Technical Developer(Digital Domain) 121071 23000559
Elaine C Andrianos Visual Effects Editor (Digital Domain) 614 23000564
Shae Salmon Visual Effects Editor Visual Effects Assistant Editor(Digital Domain) 614 23000565
Viki Chan Visual Effects On Set Environment Capture(Digital Domain) 419 23000563
Jesse James Chisholm Visual Effects On Set Environment Capture(Digital Domain) 419 23000562
Eric Legare Software Engineer Technical Developer(Digital Domain) 121071 23000560
Jo Lockman Software Engineer Technical Developer(Digital Domain) 121071 23000561
Ayumu Ishii Rotoscope Artist Rotoscope & Paint Artist(Digital Domain) 120644 23000551
Peter Choi Rotoscope Artist Rotoscope & Paint Artist(Digital Domain) 120644 23000550
Nathalie Gonthier Rotoscope Artist Rotoscope & Paint Artist(Digital Domain) 120644 23000541
Evan Kwan Rotoscope Artist Rotoscope & Paint Artist(Digital Domain) 120644 23000542
Austin Brown Rotoscope Artist Rotoscope & Paint Artist(Digital Domain) 120644 23000540
Adrian Rivera Lozano Rotoscope Artist Rotoscope & Paint Artist(Digital Domain) 120644 23000539
Ronny Gosselin Special Effects Technician SPFX Technician 242 23000036
Shantel Medina Rotoscope Artist Rotoscope & Paint Artist(Digital Domain) 120644 23000538
Young Joon Mok Rotoscope Artist Rotoscope & Paint Artist(Digital Domain) 120644 23000543
Karl Rosner Rotoscope Artist Rotoscope & Paint Artist(Digital Domain) 120644 23000544
Dawrath Phoue Rotoscope Artist Rotoscope & Paint Artist(Digital Domain) 120644 23000548
Meng Shen Rotoscope Artist Rotoscope & Paint Artist(Digital Domain) 120644 23000549
Marco Leone Rotoscope Artist Rotoscope & Paint Artist(Digital Domain) 120644 23000547
Melissa Huerta Rotoscope Artist Rotoscope & Paint Artist(Digital Domain) 120644 23000546
Wally Chin Rotoscope Artist Rotoscope & Paint Artist(Digital Domain) 120644 23000545
Ryan Wilk Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Manager(Digital Domain) 419 23000566
Amy James Digital Artist Digital Production Manager(Digital Domain) 121022 23000567
Michael Donahue Software Engineer Systems Engineer(Digital Domain) 121071 23000587
Manesh Shafiei Software Engineer Systems Engineer(Digital Domain) 121071 23000588
Oded Rosenblum Software Engineer Systems Engineer(Digital Domain) 121071 23000586
Chris Caslake Software Engineer Systems Engineer(Digital Domain) 121071 23000585
Andrew Pavell Software Engineer Systems Engineer(Digital Domain) 121071 23000583
Michael Quan Software Engineer Systems Engineer(Digital Domain) 121071 23000584
Jennifer Jung Kim Software Engineer Systems Engineer(Digital Domain) 121071 23000589
Roger Van Heldan Software Engineer Systems Engineer(Digital Domain) 121071 23000590
Paz Drimer Software Engineer Technical Assistant(Digital Domain) 121071 23000595
George Ishii Software Engineer Technical Assistant(Digital Domain) 121071 23000596
Miguel Arevalo Software Engineer Technical Assistant(Digital Domain) 121071 23000594
Tracy Watada Digital Artist Digital Production Administrator(Digital Domain) 121022 23000593
Austen Armus Visual Effects Production Services Supervisor(Digital Domain) 419 23000591
Ricardo Mendoza Digital Artist Digital Production Administrator(Digital Domain) 121022 23000592
Martin Clark Visual Effects Media Engineering(Digital Domain) 419 23000582
Marcus Hutchinson Visual Effects Media Engineering(Digital Domain) 419 23000581
Lisa Klein Digital Artist Digital Coordinator(Digital Domain) 121022 23000572
Alvin Roxas Digital Artist Digital Coordinator(Digital Domain) 121022 23000573
Ximena Melendez Digital Artist Digital Coordinator(Digital Domain) 121022 23000571
Sonia Henkel Digital Artist Digital Coordinator(Digital Domain) 121022 23000570
Megan Danderfer Digital Artist Digital Production Manager(Digital Domain) 121022 23000568
Raechel Rowland Digital Artist Digital Production Manager(Digital Domain) 121022 23000569
Deanna Louie Digital Artist Digital Coordinator(Digital Domain) 121022 23000574
Greg Rulfs Digital Artist Digital Coordinator(Digital Domain) 121022 23000575
Craig Zerouni Software Engineer Software Development(Digital Domain) 121071 23000579
Rebecca Bever Software Engineer Software Development(Digital Domain) 121071 23000580
Erik Nash Visual Effects Supervisor Supervisor(Digital Domain) 249 23000578
Rizza Go Visual Effects Producer Digital Outsource Producer(Digital Domain) 243 23000577
Chris McLeod Digital Artist Digital Coordinator(Digital Domain) 121022 23000576
Jo De Mey Digital Artist (Cinesite) 121022 23000660
Emile Hardy Digital Artist (Cinesite) 121022 23000661
Ollie Rankin Visual Effects (Method Studios) 419 23000744
Jinnie Pak Visual Effects (Method Studios) 419 23000745
Chris Radcliffe Visual Effects (Hy*Drau"Lx) 419 23000743
Shane Kao Visual Effects (Hy*Drau"Lx) 419 23000742
Jarrod Avalos Visual Effects (Hy*Drau"Lx) 419 23000740
Eric Kohler Visual Effects (Hy*Drau"Lx) 419 23000741
Curtis Tsai Visual Effects (Method Studios) 419 23000746
Troy Moore Visual Effects (Method Studios) 419 23000747
Julien Leveugle Visual Effects (Method Studios) 419 23000752
Austin Bonang Visual Effects Previs(The Third Floor) 419 23000753
Miles Green Visual Effects (Method Studios) 419 23000751
Paul Butterworth Visual Effects (Method Studios) 419 23000750
Sandra Beerenbrock Visual Effects (Animal Logic VFX) 419 23000748
Tyson Donnelly Visual Effects (Animal Logic VFX) 419 23000749
Kishor Joshi Visual Effects (Hy*Drau"Lx) 419 23000739
Bill Kunin Visual Effects (Hy*Drau"Lx) 419 23000738
Charles Labb Visual Effects (Mokko Studio) 419 23000728
Jocelyn Tremblay Visual Effects (Mokko Studio) 419 23000729
Annie Alix Visual Effects (Mokko Studio) 419 23000727
Philippe Roberge Visual Effects (Mokko Studio) 419 23000726
Laurent Taillefer Visual Effects (Mokko Studio) 419 23000724
Thomas Hallé Visual Effects (Mokko Studio) 419 23000725
Greg Strause Visual Effects (Hy*Drau"Lx) 419 23000730
Joel Sevilla Visual Effects (Hy*Drau"Lx) 419 23000731
Hui-Wen Wu Visual Effects (Hy*Drau"Lx) 419 23000736
Yugi Yagasaki Visual Effects (Hy*Drau"Lx) 419 23000737
Erik Liles Visual Effects (Hy*Drau"Lx) 419 23000735
David Michaels Visual Effects (Hy*Drau"Lx) 419 23000734
Colin Strause Visual Effects (Hy*Drau"Lx) 419 23000732
Mark Rasmussen Visual Effects (Hy*Drau"Lx) 419 23000733
Daniel Heder Visual Effects Previs(The Third Floor) 419 23000754
Hunt Dougherty Visual Effects Previs(The Third Floor) 419 23000755
Raphael Phillips Visual Effects Previs(The Third Floor) 419 23000775
Trevor Tuttle Visual Effects Previs(The Third Floor) 419 23000776
James Baker Visual Effects Previs(The Third Floor) 419 23000774
Erik Griott Visual Effects Previs(The Third Floor) 419 23000773
Shawn Hull Visual Effects Previs(The Third Floor) 419 23000771
Heather Flynn Visual Effects Previs(The Third Floor) 419 23000772
Mark Anthony Austin Visual Effects Previs(The Third Floor) 419 23000777
Michael Wetterhahn Visual Effects Previs(The Third Floor) 419 23000778
Jamil Gali Visual Effects Previs(The Third Floor) 419 23000783
Nye Warburton Visual Effects Previs(The Third Floor) 419 23000784
Maxwell Adams Visual Effects Previs(The Third Floor) 419 23000782
Evelyn Cover Visual Effects Previs(The Third Floor) 419 23000781
Chen Lin Visual Effects Previs(The Third Floor) 419 23000779
Rpin Suwannath Visual Effects Previs(The Third Floor) 419 23000780
Charlotte Nelson Visual Effects Previs(The Third Floor) 419 23000770
Doug Lefler Visual Effects Previs(The Third Floor) 419 23000769
Joshua Lange Visual Effects Previs(The Third Floor) 419 23000760
Kerry Shea Visual Effects Previs(The Third Floor) 419 23000761
Nick Markel Visual Effects Previs(The Third Floor) 419 23000759
John Kubasco Visual Effects Previs(The Third Floor) 419 23000758
Mahul Vengsar Visual Effects Previs(The Third Floor) 419 23000756
Christine Sevigny Visual Effects Previs(The Third Floor) 419 23000757
Casey Schatz Visual Effects Previs(The Third Floor) 419 23000762
Brett Magnuson Visual Effects Previs(The Third Floor) 419 23000763
Tony De Waal Visual Effects Previs(The Third Floor) 419 23000767
Tom Casucci Visual Effects Previs(The Third Floor) 419 23000768
Anne-Marie Vaillancourt Visual Effects Previs(The Third Floor) 419 23000766
John Fielding Visual Effects Previs(The Third Floor) 419 23000765
Maria Serrano Visual Effects Previs(The Third Floor) 419 23000764
Nandini Nambiar Visual Effects (Mokko Studio) 419 23000723
Bruno Gagne Visual Effects (Mokko Studio) 419 23000722
Alana Newell Visual Effects (Rising Sun Pictures) 419 23000681
Daniel Thompson Visual Effects (Rising Sun Pictures) 419 23000682
Richard Thwaites Visual Effects (Rising Sun Pictures) 419 23000680
Tim Crosbie Visual Effects (Rising Sun Pictures) 419 23000679
T J Singh Digital Artist (Cinesite) 121022 23000677
Luke Wilde Digital Artist (Cinesite) 121022 23000678
Jesse Balodis Visual Effects (Rising Sun Pictures) 419 23000683
Premamurti Paetsch Visual Effects (Rising Sun Pictures) 419 23000684
Andrew Palmer Visual Effects (Rising Sun Pictures) 419 23000689
David Cattermole Visual Effects (Rising Sun Pictures) 419 23000690
Poya Shohani Digital Artist (Cinesite) 121022 23000688
Gemma James Visual Effects (Rising Sun Pictures) 419 23000687
Simon Malessa Visual Effects (Rising Sun Pictures) 419 23000685
Adam Paschke Visual Effects (Rising Sun Pictures) 419 23000686
Alice Pépujol Digital Artist (Cinesite) 121022 23000676
Remi Larroque Digital Artist (Cinesite) 121022 23000675
Tracie Donais Digital Artist (Cinesite) 121022 23000666
Nicolas Houle Digital Artist (Cinesite) 121022 23000667
Maxime Besner Digital Artist (Cinesite) 121022 23000665
Stuart Turnbull Digital Artist (Cinesite) 121022 23000664
Jakob Kousholt Digital Artist (Cinesite) 121022 23000662
Gary Newman Digital Artist (Cinesite) 121022 23000663
Paul Lee Digital Artist (Cinesite) 121022 23000668
Venetia Penna Digital Artist (Cinesite) 121022 23000669
Sohrab Esfehani Digital Artist (Cinesite) 121022 23000673
Etienne Jubinville Digital Artist (Cinesite) 121022 23000674
Hamza Butt Digital Artist (Cinesite) 121022 23000672
Jonathan Vuillemin Digital Artist (Cinesite) 121022 23000671
Ben Simonds Digital Artist (Cinesite) 121022 23000670
Kenny Yong Visual Effects (Rising Sun Pictures) 419 23000691
Ryan Grobins Visual Effects (Rising Sun Pictures) 419 23000692
Paris Downes Visual Effects (Rising Sun Pictures) 419 23000712
Simon Herden Visual Effects (Rising Sun Pictures) 419 23000713
Jason Madigan Visual Effects (Rising Sun Pictures) 419 23000711
Dan Wills Visual Effects (Rising Sun Pictures) 419 23000710
Paul Kirwan Visual Effects (Rising Sun Pictures) 419 23000708
Adam Potter Visual Effects (Rising Sun Pictures) 419 23000709
Victor Glushchenko Visual Effects (Rising Sun Pictures) 419 23000714
Danny Bergeron Visual Effects (Mokko Studio) 419 23000715
Kevin Landry Visual Effects (Mokko Studio) 419 23000720
Alain LaChance Visual Effects (Mokko Studio) 419 23000721
Michel Frenette Visual Effects (Mokko Studio) 419 23000719
Marc A Rousseau Visual Effects (Mokko Studio) 419 23000718
Jonathan Brayer Visual Effects (Mokko Studio) 419 23000716
Yann Laliberte Visual Effects (Mokko Studio) 419 23000717
Timmy Lundin Visual Effects (Rising Sun Pictures) 419 23000707
Sam Hodge Visual Effects (Rising Sun Pictures) 419 23000706
Gail Fuller Visual Effects (Rising Sun Pictures) 419 23000697
Mark Evans Visual Effects (Rising Sun Pictures) 419 23000698
Ben Dickson Visual Effects (Rising Sun Pictures) 419 23000696
Mark Story Visual Effects (Rising Sun Pictures) 419 23000695
Thomas Cant Visual Effects (Rising Sun Pictures) 419 23000693
Nick Pill Visual Effects (Rising Sun Pictures) 419 23000694
Sam Hancock Visual Effects (Rising Sun Pictures) 419 23000699
Thomas Price Visual Effects (Rising Sun Pictures) 419 23000700
Jared Embley Visual Effects (Rising Sun Pictures) 419 23000704
Matthew Shaw Visual Effects (Rising Sun Pictures) 419 23000705
Ben Paschke Visual Effects (Rising Sun Pictures) 419 23000703
Alex Meddick Visual Effects (Alex Meddick) 419 23000702
Dennis Jones Visual Effects (Rising Sun Pictures) 419 23000701
Edgar Diaz Rotoscope Artist Rotoscope & Paint Artist(Digital Domain) 120644 23000536
Eric Rousseau Special Effects Technician SPFX Technician 242 23000034
Gloria Shih Illustrator n/a 600 9000062
Joshua Shaw Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000063
Dawn Brown Manser Illustrator n/a 600 9000061
Keith Christiansen Illustrator n/a 600 9000060
Frederic St-Jean Art Department Assistant n/a 120503 9000058
Phillip Boutte Jr. Illustrator n/a 600 9000059
Andrew Sculthorp Art Department Shop Foreman 120843 9000064
Lucie Fournier Sculptor Sculptor/Molder 120910 9000065
Fabien Chevrier Sculptor Sculptor/Molder 120910 9000070
Marc Chow Sculptor Sculptor/Molder 120910 9000071
Linda Bicari Sculptor Sculptor/Molder 120910 9000069
Alain Dallaire Sculptor Head Sculptor/Molder 120910 9000068
Chrystian Beaudoin Sculptor Head Sculptor/Molder 120910 9000066
Gilless St Amand Sculptor Head Sculptor/Molder 120910 9000067
Jean‐Philippe Carignan Art Department Assistant n/a 120503 9000057
Elza Kephart Art Department Art Department Clerk 120843 9000056
Annie St Pierre Set Dresser Lead Dresser/On Set Dresser 197 9000046
Stephan McKenzie Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000047
Hans Laliberte Set Dresser Dresser/On Set Dresser 197 9000045
Genevieve Ferderber Set Decorator Set Decorator Coordinator 165 9000044
Annie Pomerleau Set Decorator Decorator 165 9000042
Karine Sabourin Set Decorator Decorator 165 9000043
Martin LeBlanc Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000048
Patrick Parle Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000049
Mathieu Duchesne Illustrator n/a 600 9000054
Henry Fong Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000055
Sebastien Larroude Illustrator n/a 600 9000053
Christian Robert De Massy Illustrator n/a 600 9000052
Marie-Agnes Delattre Set Decorator Decor Seamstress 165 9000050
Guy Lussier Set Decorator Decor Seamstress 165 9000051
Gilles David Sculptor Sculptor/Molder 120910 9000072
Denis Desjardins Sculptor Sculptor/Molder 120910 9000073
Christian Corvellec Painter Scenic Painter 200 9000093
Brigitte Cote Painter Scenic Painter 200 9000094
Renee Boulais Painter Scenic Painter 200 9000092
Suzanne Beauchemin Painter Scenic Painter 200 9000091
Louise Trudeau Painter Head Scenic Painter 200 9000089
Luc De Schutter Painter On Set Scenic Painter 200 9000090
Philippe Du Berger Painter Scenic Painter 200 9000095
Elia Garcia Quijada Painter Scenic Painter 200 9000096
Denise Lafontaine Painter Scenic Painter 200 9000101
Ann Leduc Painter Scenic Painter 200 9000102
Paul Lacerte Painter Scenic Painter 200 9000100
Maryse Labrie Painter Scenic Painter 200 9000099
Léa Giguére Santini Painter Scenic Painter 200 9000097
Marie-Eve Groleau Painter Scenic Painter 200 9000098
Michel Robichaud Painter Head Scenic Painter 200 9000088
Alain Giguere Painter Scenic Painter 200 9000087
Claude Massicotte Sculptor Sculptor/Molder 120910 9000078
Jackie Morin Sculptor Sculptor/Molder 120910 9000079
Marion Leonard-Contant Sculptor Sculptor/Molder 120910 9000077
Fabrice Lapa Sculptor Sculptor/Molder 120910 9000076
Annie Fisette Sculptor Sculptor/Molder 120910 9000074
Andre Fournier Sculptor Sculptor/Molder 120910 9000075
Robert Tino Petronzio Sculptor Sculptor/Molder 120910 9000080
David Pollak Sculptor Sculptor/Molder 120910 9000081
Rachel Trottier Sculptor Sculptor/Molder 120910 9000085
Annie Verdon Sculptor Sculptor/Molder 120910 9000086
Svetoslav Totev Sculptor Sculptor/Molder 120910 9000084
Scott Thompson Sculptor Sculptor/Molder 120910 9000083
Michel Richard Sculptor Sculptor/Molder 120910 9000082
Joelle Pobjoy Set Decorator Decorator 165 9000041
Marzia Pellissier Set Decorator Decorator 165 9000040
Martin Kibbee Song ("Dixie Chicken") 120859 8000045
Little Feat Song Performer ("Dixie Chicken") 120788 8000046
Lowell George Song ("Dixie Chicken") 120859 8000044
Francis Scott Key Song ("Star Spangled Banner") 120859 8000043
Harry Bluestone Song ("King Cotton") 120859 8000041
James Sanderson Song ("Hail To The Chief") 120859 8000042
John Myhre Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Michele Laliberte Art Director n/a 183 9000002
Vincent Aird Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000007
Mathieu Giguere Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000008
Felix Lariviere-Charron Art Director n/a 183 9000006
Jean Kazemirchuk Art Director n/a 183 9000005
Caroline Alder Art Director n/a 183 9000003
Vincent Gingras-Liberali Art Director n/a 183 9000004
Alexander Courage Song ("Time Reverse/Future") 120859 8000040
Eartha Kitt Song Performer ("C'est Si Bon") 120788 8000039
Quincy Jones Song ("Sanford & Son Theme (The Streetbeater)") 120859 8000029
Quincy Jones Song Performer ("Sanford & Son Theme (The Streetbeater)") 120788 8000030
Alice Cooper Song Performer ("Hello Hooray") 120788 8000028
Rolf Peter Kempf Song ("Hello Hooray") 120859 8000027
Roberta Flack Song Performer ("The First Time Ever I Saw Your Face") 120788 8000025
Robert A Israel Song ("The Price Is Right Theme") 120859 8000026
Jim Croce Song ("Time In A Bottle") 120859 8000031
Jim Croce Song Performer ("Time In A Bottle") 120788 8000032
Andre Hornez Song ("C'est Si Bon") 120859 8000037
Henri Betti Song ("C'est Si Bon") 120859 8000038
Claude Francois Song Performer ("Stop Au Nom De L' Amour") 120788 8000036
Edward Holland Song ("Stop Au Nom De L' Amour") 120859 8000035
Brian Holland Song ("Stop Au Nom De L' Amour") 120859 8000033
Lamont Dozier Song ("Stop Au Nom De L' Amour") 120859 8000034
Etienne Geoffrion Model Maker Second Assistant Art Director/Model Maker 121081 9000009
Valérie Laurin Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000010
Douglas Ian Maclean Set Dresser n/a 197 9000030
Vincent Morin Set Dresser n/a 197 9000031
Martin Lussier Set Dresser n/a 197 9000029
Christophe Louboutin Set Dresser n/a 197 9000028
Louis-Frederic Denomme Set Designer n/a 202 9000026
Marco Lavallee Set Dresser n/a 197 9000027
Eric Plante Set Dresser n/a 197 9000032
Stephane Robitaille Set Dresser n/a 197 9000033
Jose Fernando Varela Set Decorator Decorator 165 9000038
David Laramy Set Decorator Decorator 165 9000039
Ann Smart Set Decorator Decorator 165 9000037
Eve Boulonne Set Decorator Decorator 165 9000036
Jerome Zurfluh Set Dresser n/a 197 9000034
Gordon Sim Set Decorator n/a 165 9000035
Patrick Bouliane Set Dresser n/a 197 9000025
Pierre Bellemare Set Dresser n/a 197 9000024
Viviane Vallee Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000015
Glenn Bydwell Set Designer n/a 202 9000016
Blanche Mathilde Moreau-Lépine Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000014
Doris Simard Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000013
Sharon Birnbaum Assistant Art Director Assistant Art Director/Draftsman 315 9000011
Nicolas Vallet Art Director Assistant Art Director/Draftsman 183 9000012
Claude Lafrance Set Designer n/a 202 9000017
Brent Lambert Set Designer n/a 202 9000018
Guy Pigeon Set Designer n/a 202 9000022
Alex Touikan Set Designer n/a 202 9000023
Veronique Meunier Set Designer n/a 202 9000021
Raymond Larose Set Designer n/a 202 9000020
Celine Lampron Set Designer n/a 202 9000019
Magali Lefrançois Painter Scenic Painter 200 9000103
Brigitte Lemieux Painter Scenic Painter 200 9000104
Mathieu Audy Seamstress Supervisor Seamster 121057 13000038
Philippe LeMieux Seamstress Supervisor Seamster 121057 13000039
Marielle Provost Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000037
Katherine Ross Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000036
Alison Roy Seamstress Supervisor Hand/Seamstress 121057 13000034
Lysbeth Le Bescond Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000035
Emery Comeau Seamstress Supervisor Seamster 121057 13000040
Denise Gingrich Wardrobe Specialized Wardrobe Technician(Textile) 120823 13000041
Francois Carrere Wardrobe Specialized Wardrobe Technician 120823 13000046
Faustine Berthet Wardrobe Specialized Wardrobe Technician 120823 13000047
Caroline Gauthier Wardrobe Breakdown 120823 13000045
Diane Daoust Wardrobe Breakdown 120823 13000044
Lanny Campbell Wardrobe Specialized Wardrobe Technician(Textile) 120823 13000042
Valerie Delacroix Wardrobe Breakdown 120823 13000043
Rosalie Lee Tailor Cutter 120990 13000033
Doug Stewart Wardrobe Ager/Dyer 120823 13000032
Laura Baker Costumer Specialty Costumer 120880 13000022
Tony Acosta Jr. Costumer Specialty Costumer 120880 13000023
Nancy Bouchard Costumes Costumes/Military 120828 13000021
David Fernandez Costumer Military Costumer 120880 13000020
Sylvie Theberge Wardrobe Wardrobe Mistress 120823 13000018
Raquel Torres Wardrobe Wardrobe Mistress 120823 13000019
Daniel Dirks Costumer Specialty Costumer 120880 13000024
Sylvie Guillard Costumes Costume Buyer 120828 13000025
Stacy L Tyson Costumes Costume Buyer 120828 13000030
Rebeka L Roberts Wardrobe Ager/Dyer 120823 13000031
Marian Moon Toy Costumes Costume Buyer 120828 13000029
Marjorie McCown Costumes Costume Buyer 120828 13000028
Katina Kordonouris Costumes Costume Buyer 120828 13000026
Gregory Levasseur Costumes Costume Buyer 120828 13000027
Felix Arbour Wardrobe Wardrobe Technician 120823 13000048
Bobby Blais Wardrobe Wardrobe Technician 120823 13000049
Melissa Fafard Makeup n/a 353 13000069
Adrien Morot Special Makeup Effects SPFX Make-Up Artist 120881 13000070
Christophe Giraud Makeup n/a 353 13000068
Gillian Chandler Makeup n/a 353 13000067
Kathy Kelso Makeup Assistant Make-Up 353 13000065
Magalie Metivier Makeup Assistant Make-Up 353 13000066
Kathy Tse Special Makeup Effects SPFX Make-Up Artist Coordinator 120881 13000071
Mark Unterberger Special Makeup Effects SPFX Make-Up 120881 13000072
Scott Stoddard Special Makeup Effects SPFX Make-Up(for Mystique/Beast) 120881 13000077
Michael Ornelaz Special Makeup Effects SPFX Make-Up(for Mystique/Beast) 120881 13000078
David Dupuis Special Makeup Effects SPFX Make-Up(for Mystique/Beast) 120881 13000076
Brian Sipe Special Makeup Effects SPFX Make-Up(for Mystique/Beast) 120881 13000075
Jonathan Lavallee Makeup SPFX Make-Up 353 13000073
Bruno Gatien Makeup SPFX Make-Up 353 13000074
Rita Ciccozzi Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000064
Colleen Quinton Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000063
Fabienne April Wardrobe Extras Dresser 120823 13000054
Michael L Welch Costumer n/a 120880 13000055
Melissa Martel Wardrobe Cast Dresser 120823 13000053
Emilie Perrault Wardrobe Cast Dresser 120823 13000052
Catherine Gelinas Wardrobe Cast Dresser 120823 13000050
Julie Amyot Wardrobe Cast Dresser 120823 13000051
Kurt J Blackwell Costumer n/a 120880 13000056
Cory Deist Costumer n/a 120880 13000057
Cacey Riggan Costumer n/a 120880 13000061
Norma Hill-Patton Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000062
Robert L’ecuyer Costumer n/a 120880 13000060
Melanie Ghisays Costumer n/a 120880 13000059
Jacqueline Duggins Costumer n/a 120880 13000058
Catherine Leboeuf Wardrobe Wardrobe Mistress 120823 13000017
Christelle Deforceville Wardrobe Wardrobe Mistress 120823 13000016
Dylan Lafreniere Greensman n/a 201 9000124
Marie-Claude Bolduc Greensman Lead Greensman 201 9000125
Marc-Andre Matteau Painter n/a 200 9000123
Leo Caroit Painter n/a 200 9000122
Karine Theolis Painter n/a 200 9000120
Robert Bowen Painter n/a 200 9000121
Andreane Bernard Greensman Greenspeople 201 9000126
Xavier Nolet Greensman Greenspeople 201 9000127
Marc Labrie Set Dresser On Set Dresser Assistant 197 9000132
Helene Belanger Dresser n/a 120967 9000133
Geoffroy Gosselin Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000131
Marie‐Felixe Roy Greensman Greenspeople 201 9000130
Yann Cubaynes Greensman Greenspeople 201 9000128
Sebastien Landry Greensman Greenspeople 201 9000129
Vickie Simon-Valois Painter n/a 200 9000119
Fauve Paradis Painter n/a 200 9000118
Roxane Paradis Painter Scenic Painter 200 9000109
Rene Patenaude Painter Scenic Painter 200 9000110
Vasil Nikov Painter Scenic Painter 200 9000108
Jean-Francois Merlot Painter Scenic Painter 200 9000107
Helene Lemieux Painter Scenic Painter 200 9000105
Melanie McNicholl Painter Scenic Painter 200 9000106
Laurent Pereira Painter Scenic Painter 200 9000111
Jean-Luc Santerre Painter Scenic Painter 200 9000112
Benoit Camerlain Painter n/a 200 9000116
Etienne Ouellette Painter n/a 200 9000117
Francois Beaudry Painter n/a 200 9000115
Henrik Van Woudenberg Painter Scenic Painter 200 9000114
Mario Santini Painter Scenic Painter 200 9000113
Myriam St-Louis Dresser n/a 120967 9000134
Jean Andre Sculptor Sculptor/Molder 120910 9000999
Henri Aubertin Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000006
Jennifer Anderson Costume Coordinator n/a 120971 13000007
Blanche Boileau Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000005
Bob Morgan Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000004
Alison McCosh Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000002
Martine Gagnon Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000003
Robin E McMullan Key Costumer n/a 351 13000008
Christine Grenier Wardrobe Wardrobe Mistress 120823 13000009
Mari-Philippe Comeau Wardrobe Wardrobe Mistress 120823 13000014
Sylvie Dagenais Wardrobe Wardrobe Mistress 120823 13000015
Luc LeFlaguais Wardrobe Wardrobe Master 120823 13000013
Laurence Lacoste Wardrobe Wardrobe Mistresse 120823 13000012
Gianina Padovano Wardrobe Wardrobe Mistress 120823 13000010
Francoise Labelle Wardrobe Wardrobe Mistress 120823 13000011
Louise Mingenbach Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Nathalie Bollinger Coach Movement Coach 120914 12000003
Johanne Titley Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000005
Patricia Walker Extras Casting Extras Casting Associate 120851 10000006
Diane Kerbel Casting n/a 179 10000004
Randi Wells Casting (Montreal) 179 10000003
Roger Mussenden Casting n/a 179 10000001
Andrea Kenyon Casting (Montreal) 179 10000002
Emelie Bernier Executive Site Location Representative 120806 11000008
Emilie Dussault Executive General Manager(MPC) 120806 11000009
Jesse Watts Liaison Assets & Content Security Liaison 121064 12000001
Jesse Platt Dialect Coach n/a 666 12000002
Amit Chopra Executive Executive Staff(Digital Domain) 120806 11000012
Daniel Seah Executive Executive Staff(Digital Domain) 120806 11000011
Terry Clotiaux Executive Executive Staff(Digital Domain) 120806 11000010
Ewan MacColl Song ("The First Time Ever I Saw Your Face") 120859 8000024
Nolan Livesay Music Arranger Arrangement 121019 8000023
Todd Hallowell Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Stan Lee Executive Producer n/a 174 3000006
Hutch Parker Producer n/a 3 3000004
Lauren Shuler Donner Producer n/a 3 3000003
Bryan Singer Producer n/a 3 3000001
Simon Kinberg Producer n/a 3 3000002
Josh McLaglen Executive Producer n/a 174 3000007
Jason Taylor Co-Producer n/a 170 3000008
Simon Kinberg Story By n/a 120779 4000002
Matthew Vaughn Story By n/a 120779 4000003
Simon Kinberg Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Kathleen McGill Associate Producer n/a 171 3000011
Tom Cohen Associate Producer n/a 171 3000009
Derek Hoffman Associate Producer n/a 171 3000010
Bryan Singer Director n/a 2 2000001
Christian Jadah Actor Potomac River Cop #2 1 1000078
Susanna Fournier Actor Flight Attendant 1 1000068
Andrew Peplowski Actor White House Reporter 1 1000069
Sean Curley Actor Airport Backpacker 1 1000067
Arthur Holden Actor Blue Suit Traveler 1 1000066
Pierre LeBlanc Actor French TV Reporter 1 1000064
Jude Beny Actor Female Traveler 1 1000065
John Moore Actor White House Lawn Reporter 1 1000070
Moe Jeudy -Lamour Actor White House Ticket Man 1 1000071
Miya Shelton-Contreras Actor Peter's Little Sister 1 1000076
Mizinga Mwinga Actor Potomac River Cop #1 1 1000077
Jason Koehler Actor White House Stage Guard 1 1000075
Neil Napier Actor Secret Service Agent 1 1000074
Harry Standjofski Actor Groundskeeper 1 1000072
Brianna Bone Actor Red Haired Girl 1 1000073
Jane Goldman Story By n/a 120779 4000004
Kathleen McGill Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Simeon Jones Assistant Director n/a 163 5000021
Silver Butler Assistant Director n/a 163 5000022
Tara Tovarek Production Coordinator Production Office Coordinator 162 5000020
Carole Guignard Production Coordinator Production Office Coordinator 162 5000019
Victorine Tamafo Location Coordinator n/a 120877 5000017
Bruno Lemire Location Assistant Location Assistant On Set 120947 5000018
Jean-Francois Duplat Assistant Director n/a 163 5000023
Carl Kouri Assistant Director n/a 163 5000024
Eric Lebeau Assistant Unit Manager n/a 313 5000029
James Fouche Production Coordinator (MPC) 162 5000030
Chantal Desgagne Assistant Unit Manager n/a 313 5000028
Alain Bernard Unit Manager n/a 120832 5000027
Jeanne Leblanc Assistant Director n/a 163 5000025
Olivia Todaro Assistant Director Trainee Assistant Director 163 5000026
Linda Torino-Tondreau Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000016
Brigitte Renaud Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000015
Josianne Mailloux Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000006
Christine Wilson Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000007
Justin Haut Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000005
Bethan Mowat Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
Daniel Auclair Production Manager n/a 305 5000002
Josh McLaglen Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
Chris Dowell Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000008
Christine Wilson Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000009
Francois Fauteux Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000013
Patrick Laurendeau Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000014
Caroline Desbiolles Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000012
Josee Francis Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000011
Micehele St-Arnaud Location Manager n/a 193 5000010
Karine Vanasse Actor French Emergency Nurse 1 1000063
Jason Deline Actor Desk Anchor 1 1000062
Evan Jonigkeit Actor Toad 1 1000021
Mark Camacho Actor President Nixon 1 1000022
Adan Canto Actor Sunspot 1 1000020
Lucas Till Actor Havok 1 1000019
Evan Peters Actor Peter/Quicksilver 1 1000017
Joshua Helman Actor Maj. Bill Stryker 1 1000018
Alexander Felici Actor Young Mutant Scavenger 1 1000023
Jan Gerste Actor Gwen 1 1000024
Robert Montcalm Actor Vietnam MP Guard 1 1000029
Gregg Lowe Actor Ink 1 1000030
Andreas Apergis Actor Col. Sanders 1 1000028
Lee Villeneuve Actor Black Coast Mafioso 1 1000027
Massimo Cannistraro Actor Ramone 1 1000025
Mike Dopud Actor Pinstripe Mafioso 1 1000026
Daniel Cudmore Actor Colossus 1 1000016
Boo Boo Stewart Actor Warpath 1 1000015
Anna Paquin Actor Rogue 1 1000006
Ellen Page Actor Kitty Pryde 1 1000007
Halle Berry Actor Storm 1 1000005
Jennifer Lawrence Actor Raven/Mystique 1 1000004
James McAvoy Actor Charles Xavier 1 1000002
Michael Fassbender Actor Magneto 1 1000003
Peter Dinklage Actor Dr.