Queens of Country (2014)

Queens of Country
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating N/A
Runtime N/A
Genres Comedy
Keywords N/A
Status Completed
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Karl Swauger Construction Gang Boss 120900 21000003
Phil Gallego Construction Laborer 120900 21000004
Christopher Greene Chef n/a 121045 22000001
Aaron Newton Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000002
Terry Kempf Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000001
Julie Mayhall Choreographer n/a 120803 17000001
Jennifer Mckusick Choreographer n/a 120803 17000002
Brandon Sebek Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
William Schultz Catering Catering Assistant 120954 22000002
Jose Farias Catering Catering Assistant 120954 22000003
Cory R Starr Special Effects Supervisor n/a 545 23000001
Jim Jaeger Special Effects SFX Tech 168 23000002
Gray Marshall Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000003
Dominic Sbardella Craft Service n/a 120903 22000007
Marie Randall Craft Service n/a 120903 22000006
Jose Panuel Picazo Catering Additional Catering Assistant 120954 22000004
Roderick Smith Catering Additional Catering Assistant 120954 22000005
Jennie Gryder Accounting Clerk Payroll Clerk 121044 16000003
Lucy Kim Robertson Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000002
Chauncy Slater Electrician n/a 450 15000007
John Stewart Electrician n/a 450 15000008
Jay Coolidge Key Grip n/a 263 15000009
Jon McGinty Electrician n/a 450 15000006
Billy Harper Electrician n/a 450 15000005
Scott Benjamin Electrician n/a 450 15000003
Scott Hess Electrician n/a 450 15000004
Jarrod Wilson Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000010
Mike Eply Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000011
Rob Pierson Grip n/a 365 15000016
Sam Gutierrez Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000017
Amy Eldridge Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Geoff Nangle Grip n/a 365 15000015
Joe Lankford Grip n/a 365 15000014
Jeff Clark Grip n/a 365 15000012
Michael P Fredrickson Grip n/a 365 15000013
Toby A Cook Propman Propmaker 120887 24000001
David Peck Propman Propmaker 120887 24000002
Leigh Anne Billingsley Driver n/a 273 25000020
Wesley S Bloom Driver n/a 273 25000021
Charlie Carpenter Driver n/a 273 25000022
Robin Baldwin Driver n/a 273 25000019
Tim Edwards Transportation Co-Captain n/a 120973 25000018
Kenny Mason Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000016
Michael A Young Transportation Co-Captain n/a 120973 25000017
John A Fearn Jr. Driver n/a 273 25000023
John Fearn Driver n/a 273 25000024
Joe Taggart Driver n/a 273 25000029
Carl Thompson Driver n/a 273 25000030
Mark Varner Driver n/a 273 25000031
Leonard Suppes Driver n/a 273 25000028
Alex Porter Driver n/a 273 25000027
Buck Holland Driver n/a 273 25000025
Sean P Hill Driver n/a 273 25000026
Scott Stravitz Medic Construction Medic 120966 25000015
David Giere Medic Key Set Medic 120966 25000014
Dave Galowitch Assistant (to Producers/Directors) 120820 25000002
Mark Dufour Production Secretary n/a 367 25000003
Devin Bowie Office Production Assistant Production Office Staff Assistant 120909 25000004
Michael Toubassi Production EPK 120824 25000001
Curt Corbitt Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000005
Chris B Tarvin Propman Propmaker 120887 24000003
Ritchie Kremer Property Master n/a 120805 24000004
Hector Primero Office Production Assistant Production Office Staff Assistant 120909 25000005
Justin S Glancy Assistant Staff Assistant 120820 25000006
Koko Conaway Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000011
Travis McAfee Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000012
Carly Olsson Set Production Assistant Set Intern 371 25000013
Matt Kyhn Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000010
Steve Chavosky Production Production Intern 120824 25000009
Alex Krause Assistant Staff Assistant 120820 25000007
Tim Eaves Production Production Intern 120824 25000008
Mike Aufiero Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000002
William J Kohler Gaffer n/a 268 15000001
Michael Stumpf Steadicam Operator n/a 232 6000002
Mic Waugh Steadicam Operator n/a 232 6000003
Von Scott Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000004
Daniel Stoloff Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Suzanne Swindle Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000008
Bill Garmen Post-Production Post Producer 120945 5000006
Audra Gorman Location Manager n/a 193 5000007
Betty Chow Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000005
Cary Truelick Camera Operator n/a 239 6000006
Luke Malone Camera Assistant Camera PA 120867 6000011
Andrew Toth Camera Assistant Camera PA 120867 6000012
Rob Beadle Editor n/a 172 7000001
Denton Hanna Photography Still Photographer 120835 6000010
Leonardo Reyes Loader n/a 120956 6000009
Greg Ulrich Assistant Camera 1st Assistant B Camera 233 6000007
Stephen Whitcomb Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant B Camera 233 6000008
Katie Botkin Assistant Director n/a 163 5000005
John Hardwood Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
Christopher Pomeranke Director n/a 2 2000001
Ryan Page Director n/a 2 2000002
Christopher Pomeranke Producer n/a 3 3000001
Maynard James Keenan Actor n/a 1 1000005
Matt Walsh Actor n/a 1 1000004
Ron Livingston Actor n/a 1 1000002
Joe Lo Truglio Actor n/a 1 1000003
Ryan Page Producer n/a 3 3000002
Jason Stall Executive Producer n/a 174 3000003
Connie Hoy Line Producer n/a 161 5000001
Kyndall Holstead Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000002
Chad Rosen Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
Serene Dominic Screenplay n/a 120778 4000003
Ryan Page Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
Chris McDaniel Producer n/a 3 3000999
Christopher Pomeranke Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Linette Shorr Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Kenn Coplan Art Director n/a 183 9000002
Amber Tatum Costumer n/a 120880 13000006
Whitney Farris Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000007
Ellyn Pinkney Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000008
Melanie Hocking Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000005
Maggie McFarland Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000004
Mayumi Masaoka Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000002
Laura Little Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000003
Brittany Dier Wardrobe Assistant Costume PA 120809 13000009
Loretta James-Demasi Makeup Makeup Department Head 353 13000010
Kate Jesse Boom Operator n/a 215 14000002
Steve Boehme Sound Utility Sound/Cable 120816 14000003
Mic Waugh Sound Sound Playback 120816 14000004
Diana Cleland Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000001
Collette Tolen Hair n/a 120794 13000013
Katherine James Makeup n/a 353 13000011
Claudia Breckenridge Hair Hair Department Head 120794 13000012
Alysia Raycraft Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Diane Senffner Dialect Coach n/a 666 12000001
Reimir S Montgomery Scenic Artist Scenic Painter 745 9000007
Michael C Stone Set Decorator n/a 165 9000008
Bill Garber Leadman n/a 433 9000009
Johanna Martinez Scenic Artist Scenic Painter 745 9000006
Craig Cheply Scenic Artist Lead Scenic 745 9000005
Jamie Arsenault Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000003
Stephanie M Flores Art Department Assistant Art Department PA 120503 9000004
Zack Shisslak Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000010
Sarah Sprawls Set Decorator Set Dec Buyer 165 9000011
Alex Christopoulos Casting Director n/a 157 10000003
Patrice Farner Casting Director n/a 157 10000004
Annie Medina Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000005
Lisa Essary Casting Director n/a 157 10000002
Heidi Levitt Casting Director n/a 157 10000001
Jere Sallee Swing Gang n/a 434 9000012
Gregg Singer Swing Gang n/a 434 9000013
Lizzy Caplan Actor n/a 1 1000001
Synopsis
A line-dancing beauty queen finds an iPod programmed with her favorite country songs.