2 Guns (2013)

2 Guns
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating R
Runtime 1hr 49mins.
Genres Crime, Adaptation, Comedy, Action
Keywords buddy, CIA, crime, drugs, graphic novel, heist, law enforcement, military, mob, money, Navy, undercover
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Thomas Rodriguez Driver n/a 273 25000051
Nicholas "Aqua" McCarrell Song Performer ("Sacrifice") 120788 8000021
Paul Abraham Craft Service Assistant Craft Service 120903 22000002
Alexandra Franklin Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000003
Clinton Shorter Music n/a 120781 8000001
Scott Luttrell Grip n/a 365 15000042
Nicholas "Aqua" McCarrell Song ("Sacrifice") 120859 8000020
Joe Datri Crane Grip TechnoCrane Technician 121043 15000065
Adrian Santa Cruz Crane Grip TechnoCrane Technician 121043 15000067
John Deering Costumer (New Mexico Unit) 120880 13000034
Cabernet Murray Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000004
Wade Allen Stunt Coordinator (2nd Unit) 120804 19000002
Aaron Stone Production Assistant n/a 275 25000096
Villi Simonarson Matchmove Artist (Framestore) 120657 23000042
Eva Kristjans Matte Painter Texture Painter/Digital Matte Painter(Framestore) 120959 23000041
TJ Burke Matchmove Artist (Framestore) 120657 23000043
James Lorimer Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000005
Bragi Brynjarsson Compositor (Framestore) 120626 23000044
Maxime Chaix Compositor (Framestore) 120626 23000045
Bruce Kuroyama Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000006
Valdimar Baldvinsson Animator (Framestore) 483 23000037
Stefan Thorsson Special Effects TD(Framestore) 168 23000036
Jakob Baltzersen Animator (Framestore) 483 23000038
Pétur Arnórsson Modelmaker Modeler(Framestore) 120919 23000039
Andreas Cronstrom Compositor (Framestore) 120626 23000046
Skuli Olafsson Modelmaker Modeler(Framestore) 120919 23000040
Heidrún Haraldsdóttir Compositor (Framestore) 120626 23000047
Eric Kimelton Visual Effects Coordinator n/a 120760 23000002
Sveinbjorn J Tryggvason Visual Effects Coordinator Pipeline TD(Framestore) 120760 23000053
Tanner Croshaw Visual Effects Visual Effects Data Wrangler(Framestore) 419 23000054
Shayne Farrier Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Supervisor(Prime Focus World) 249 23000055
Jill Piwowar Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000001
Kelly Rae Hemenway Graphic Artist n/a 120985 23000003
Landon Lott Visual Effects Previsualization Artist 419 23000004
Henrik Linnet Compositor (Framestore) 120626 23000049
Elva Sara Ingvarsdottir Compositor (Framestore) 120626 23000048
Gunnhildur Thorkelsdottir Compositor (Framestore) 120626 23000050
Valur Zophonias Compositor (Framestore) 120626 23000051
Rui Gomes Software Engineer Systems Administrator(Framestore) 121071 23000052
Matthias Bjarnason CG Supervisor (Framestore) 779 23000035
Sigurdur Eythorsson Visual Effects Editor (Framestore) 614 23000034
Richard O Helmer Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000018
John Fontana Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000017
Eric Jolley Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000019
Steve Kline Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000020
Brad Manis Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000021
Ken Ebert Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000016
Matt DiSarro Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000015
Larz Anderson Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000010
Jon Bethke Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000012
Richard Hill Special Effects Special Effects Pyro 168 23000009
R Michael Bisetti Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000013
Lenny Dalrymple Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000014
Stan Parks Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000022
Brett Smith Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000023
Helgi Laxdal Compositor (Framestore) 120626 23000030
Leslie Hough Visual Effects Producer (Framestore) 243 23000029
Jake Maymudes Compositing Supervisor (Framestore) 120928 23000031
Julie Fischer Visual Effects Visual Effects Associate Producer(Framestore) 419 23000032
Linda Kristjansdottir Visual Effects Coordinator (Framestore) 120760 23000033
H Barclay Aaris Special Effects Special Effects Purchaser 168 23000007
Dadi Einarsson Visual Effects Supervisor (Framestore) 249 23000028
Douglas Ziegler Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000025
Ray Wilkerson Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000024
Ron Trost Special Effects Coordinator (2nd Unit) 241 23000026
Janelle Croshaw Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000027
Sara R Morris Special Effects Special Effects Purchaser 168 23000008
Jon G Belyeu Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000011
Vivek Pundir Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Coordinator(Prime Focus World) 120760 23000059
Delta Manzano Digital Artist (Ollin VFX) 121022 23000098
Fermĺn Maldonado Digital Artist (Ollin VFX) 121022 23000097
Luis Medina Digital Artist (Ollin VFX) 121022 23000099
José Narváez Digital Artist (Ollin VFX) 121022 23000100
Pedro Pomares Digital Artist (Ollin VFX) 121022 23000102
Ivonne Orobio Digital Artist (Ollin VFX) 121022 23000101
Miguel De Hoyos Digital Artist (Ollin VFX) 121022 23000096
Luis Gómez Digital Artist (Ollin VFX) 121022 23000095
Alejandro Dávalos Digital Artist (Ollin VFX) 121022 23000090
Francisco Castillo Digital Artist (Ollin VFX) 121022 23000089
Brenda Esquivel Digital Artist (Ollin VFX) 121022 23000091
Omar Garcĺa Digital Artist (Ollin VFX) 121022 23000092
Marlen Gil Digital Artist (Ollin VFX) 121022 23000094
Guillermo Garduño Digital Artist (Ollin VFX) 121022 23000093
Asia Rivera Digital Artist (Ollin VFX) 121022 23000103
Alonso Sánchez Digital Artist (Ollin VFX) 121022 23000104
Oliver De Gante Visual Effects Producer VFX Production(Ollin VFX) 243 23000114
Claudia Dominguez Visual Effects Producer VFX Production(Ollin VFX) 243 23000113
Daniel Gollas Visual Effects Producer VFX Production(Ollin VFX) 243 23000115
Kim Quiroz Visual Effects Producer VFX Production(Ollin VFX) 243 23000116
Marc Dominic Rienzo Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Supervisor/Producer(Simple Tricks & Nonsense VFX) 249 23000118
Estĺvaliz Zaragoza Visual Effects Producer VFX Production(Ollin VFX) 243 23000117
Luis Barrera Visual Effects Producer VFX Production(Ollin VFX) 243 23000112
Elizabeth Asai Visual Effects Producer VFX Production(Ollin VFX) 243 23000111
Salvador Trujillo Digital Artist (Ollin VFX) 121022 23000106
Enrique Sandoval Digital Artist (Ollin VFX) 121022 23000105
Fernando Urbina Digital Artist (Ollin VFX) 121022 23000107
Ricardo Valdez Digital Artist (Ollin VFX) 121022 23000108
Juan Jose Aja Visual Effects VFX Production(Ollin VFX) 419 23000110
Pablo Vazquez Digital Artist (Ollin VFX) 121022 23000109
Anĺbal Castellanos Digital Artist (Ollin VFX) 121022 23000088
Gustavo Bellón Digital Artist (Ollin VFX) 121022 23000087
Yogita Mane Digital Effects Artist Digital Paint Artist(Prime Focus World) 120960 23000066
Rajendra Maharana Digital Effects Artist Digital Paint Artist(Prime Focus World) 120960 23000065
Ole-Aleksander Nordby Digital Effects Artist Digital Paint Artist(Prime Focus World) 120960 23000067
Piyush Pareekh Digital Effects Artist Digital Paint Artist(Prime Focus World) 120960 23000068
Natwar Rothore Digital Effects Artist Digital Paint Artist(Prime Focus World) 120960 23000070
Arun Rajkumar Digital Effects Artist Digital Paint Artist(Prime Focus World) 120960 23000069
Vaibhav Shrihari Kongari Digital Effects Artist Digital Paint Artist(Prime Focus World) 120960 23000064
George Douglas Digital Effects Artist Digital Paint Artist(Prime Focus World) 120960 23000063
Nidhi Seth Visual Effects Producer VFX Line Producer(Prime Focus World) 243 23000058
Sarah Cauchois Visual Effects Producer VFX Producer(Prime Focus World) 243 23000057
Sean Lynn Chef (2nd Unit) 121045 22000031
Akash Roy Visual Effects VFX Assistant(Prime Focus World) 419 23000060
Sagar Aphandkar Digital Effects Artist Digital Paint Artist(Prime Focus World) 120960 23000062
Naga Sundeep Agadi Digital Effects Artist Digital Paint Artist(Prime Focus World) 120960 23000061
Sumit Sarkar Digital Effects Artist Digital Paint Artist(Prime Focus World) 120960 23000071
Varadraj Digital Effects Artist Digital Paint Artist(Prime Focus World) 120960 23000072
Robin D'Arcy Visual Effects Producer VFX Executive Producer(Ollin VFX) 243 23000082
Charlie Iturriaga Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Supervisor(Ollin VFX) 249 23000081
Carlos Guillen Rojas Compositing Supervisor (Ollin VFX) 120928 23000083
Lluĺs Barceló CG Supervisor (Ollin VFX) 779 23000084
Hector Ayala Digital Artist (Ollin VFX) 121022 23000086
Carlos Anaya Digital Artist (Ollin VFX) 121022 23000085
Midhun V. V. Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Prime Focus World) 120644 23000080
Sagar Shrinath Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Prime Focus World) 120644 23000079
Ravinder Burla Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Prime Focus World) 120644 23000074
Abu Tahir Rotoscope Artist Lead Roto Artist(Prime Focus World) 120644 23000073
Hemant Khernar Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Prime Focus World) 120644 23000075
Anoop M. Nair Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Prime Focus World) 120644 23000076
Nandulal Radhakrishnan Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Prime Focus World) 120644 23000078
Prakhar Pant Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Prime Focus World) 120644 23000077
Shailandra Swarnkar Visual Effects VFX Lead(Prime Focus World) 419 23000056
Lawrence Labounty Craft Service Craft Service Assistant(2nd Unit New Mexico) 120903 22000027
Todd Schneider Stunt Double (for "Quince") 120980 19000012
Greg Rementer Stunt Double (for "Earl") 120980 19000011
Stanton Barrett Stunts Stunt Driver 240 19000013
Matthew Moss Stunts Stunt Driver 240 19000014
Chris Fletcher Stunts Stunt Rigger 240 19000016
Randall Reitenbach Stunts Stunt Driver 240 19000015
Eric R Salas Stunt Double (for "Papi") 120980 19000010
Eddie Fernandez Stunt Double (for "Papi") 120980 19000009
Jalil Jay Lynch Stunt Double (for "Bobby") 120980 19000004
Clay Fontenot Stunt Double (for "Bobby") 120980 19000003
Robert Powell Stunt Double (for "Bobby") 120980 19000005
Sean Graham Stunt Double (for "Stig") 120980 19000006
Keisha "Kay" Smith Stunt Double (for "Deb") 120980 19000008
Kara Kimmer Stunt Double (for "Deb") 120980 19000007
Lex Geddings Stunts Stunt Rigger 240 19000017
Ben Jensen Stunts Stunt Rigger 240 19000018
Darrell Reeves Animal Wrangler n/a 120863 20000006
Jason Owen Animal Trainer n/a 120962 20000005
Jarrald Robertson Animal Wrangler n/a 120863 20000007
Jody Rogers Animal Wrangler n/a 120863 20000008
Marshall Desouge Animal Wrangler Bull Wrangler 120863 20000010
Justin Seals Animal Wrangler n/a 120863 20000009
Randy Moore Animal Trainer n/a 120962 20000004
Rahonda Moore Animal Trainer n/a 120962 20000003
Regis Harrington Stunts n/a 240 19000020
John Zimmerman Stunts Stunt Rigger 240 19000019
Chris Palermo Stunts n/a 240 19000021
Monty Simons Stunts n/a 240 19000022
Treavor George Animal Trainer Head Trainer 120962 20000002
Sid Yost Animal Services Animal Coordinator 121036 20000001
Darrin Prescott Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Jenna Sanz-Agero Legal Affairs International Business/Legal Affairs 121072 18000006
Ryan Ward Best Boy Grip (2nd Unit) 265 15000142
Brian Deutsch Best Boy Grip (2nd Unit) 265 15000141
Gail Martin-Sheridan Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Pamela Ellington Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000002
Tamara Henderson Second Assistant Accountant n/a 3438 16000005
Alison Harstedt Assistant Accountant 1st Assistant Accountant 120950 16000003
Eric Budlong Key Grip (2nd Unit) 263 15000140
Bill Mayberry Rigging Gaffer (2nd Unit) 120937 15000139
Charles Arnold Grip (2nd Unit New Mexico) 365 15000134
Ian Hanna Dolly Grip (2nd Unit New Mexico) 264 15000133
Jeff Bettis Grip (2nd Unit New Mexico) 365 15000135
Ronald "Pablo" Romero Grip (2nd Unit New Mexico) 365 15000136
John Linares Best Boy Electric (2nd Unit) 259 15000138
Erik Folsom Gaffer (2nd Unit) 268 15000137
Leah Richard Second Assistant Accountant n/a 3438 16000006
Barbara Turner Second Assistant Accountant n/a 3438 16000007
Robert Abramoff Legal Services Legal(Burgee & Abramoff PC) 120857 18000001
Devin Cutler Accountant Finance Consultant(Foresight Unlimited) 120802 16000016
Jerry L Dasti Legal Services Legal(Sloss Eckhouse Lawco, LLP) 120857 18000002
Jackie Eckhouse Legal Services Legal(Sloss Eckhouse Lawco, LLP) 120857 18000003
Steven Berman Business Affairs Bond Company(Film Finances, Inc) 120792 18000005
John A Amicarella Business Affairs Bond Company(Film Finances, Inc.) 120792 18000004
Andrew C Robinson Production Finance Production Finance Provider(Comerica Entertainment Group) 121166 16000015
Adam J Korn Production Finance Production Finance Provider(Comerica Entertainment Group) 121166 16000014
Michelle Reeves Payroll Accountant Payroll Assistant 121020 16000009
James N Swidarski Payroll Accountant n/a 121020 16000008
Jerrold W Lambert Post-Production Accountant n/a 120979 16000010
Lisa Elrod Assistant Accountant (New Mexico Unit) 120950 16000012
Norina Michelle Morales Assistant Accountant (New Mexico Unit) 120950 16000013
Reginald Purris Animal Wrangler Bull Wrangler 120863 20000011
Mike Alexander Animal Trainer Coyote Trainer 120962 20000012
Eric Anthony Catering Catering Assistant(American Roadshow) 120954 22000009
Christopher Shane Hughes Chef (American Roadshow) 121045 22000008
Travis Cast Catering Catering Assistant(American Roadshow) 120954 22000010
Max Craine Catering Catering Assistant(American Roadshow) 120954 22000011
Fred "Fritz" Eckstein Catering Catering Assistant(American Roadshow) 120954 22000013
Dennis M. Crocker Catering Catering Assistant(American Roadshow) 120954 22000012
P.J. Haines Chef (American Roadshow) 121045 22000007
Robert Soell Craft Service Craft Service Assistant 120903 22000006
Zack Smith Carpenter Standby Carpenter(New Mexico Unit) 529 21000022
Carl Zeller Plasterer (New Mexico Unit) 121097 21000021
Michael G Randolph Craft Service n/a 120903 22000001
Brian Keller Locicero Craft Service Craft Service Assistant 120903 22000003
Chelsea Penton Craft Service Craft Service Assistant 120903 22000005
Kayleigh McDonald Craft Service Craft Service Assistant 120903 22000004
Ellana Ginsburg Catering Catering Assistant(American Roadshow) 120954 22000014
Sean Lynn Catering Catering Assistant(American Roadshow) 120954 22000015
Gerald Palone Craft Service Craft Service Assistant(2nd Unit) 120903 22000025
Fred Eckstein Chef (2nd Unit) 121045 22000023
Shaun Steagall Craft Service (2nd Unit New Mexico) 120903 22000026
Ryand Mcdermid Compositing Supervisor (Simple Tricks & Nonsense VFX) 120928 23000119
Travis Steagall Craft Service Craft Service Assistant(2nd Unit New Mexico) 120903 22000029
Khalic Nance Craft Service Craft Service Assistant(2nd Unit New Mexico) 120903 22000028
Aaron Tyson Chef (2nd Unit) 121045 22000022
Ronald Gonzales Chef (Mario's/New Mexico Unit) 121045 22000021
Bob Spears Catering Catering Assistant(American Roadshow) 120954 22000017
Paul Ryan Catering Catering Assistant(American Roadshow) 120954 22000016
Bill Taylor Catering Catering Assistant(American Roadshow) 120954 22000018
Lisa Van Allen Craft Service (New Mexico Unit) 120903 22000019
Allison Jandreau-Heil Craft Service (New Mexico Unit) 120903 22000020
Shawn Caffrey Construction Foreman Location Foreman(New Mexico Unit) 277 21000020
Richard N Hurff Construction Foreman Shop Foreman(New Mexico Unit) 277 21000019
Raleigh Wilson Animal Services Chicken Assistant(New Mexico Unit) 121036 20000022
Zora Hertel Wrangler Livestock Wrangler(New Mexico Unit) 121018 20000021
Tammy Maples Animal Services Coyote Handler(New Mexico Unit) 121036 20000023
Dan Coe Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000001
Jason Wilson Construction Foreman Locations Foreman 277 21000003
John Seay Construction Foreman General Foreman 277 21000002
Fred Espinosa Wrangler Livestock Wrangler(New Mexico Unit) 121018 20000020
Dennis Trujillo Animal Wrangler (New Mexico Unit) 120863 20000019
David A. Rodgers Wrangler Boss (New Mexico Unit) 121169 20000014
Clay Lilley Wrangler (New Mexico Unit) 121018 20000013
Ed Pinkard Animal Wrangler (New Mexico Unit) 120863 20000015
James Rodriguez Animal Wrangler (New Mexico Unit) 120863 20000016
Forrie J Smith Animal Wrangler (New Mexico Unit) 120863 20000018
Kyle Segura Animal Wrangler (New Mexico Unit) 120863 20000017
Ken Brown Construction Construction Buyer 120900 21000004
Charles Wilson Construction Foreman Foreperson 277 21000005
Kenneth W. Lewis Jr Plasterer n/a 121097 21000014
Brian LeBlanc Plasterer n/a 121097 21000013
Carlos Savant Plasterer n/a 121097 21000015
Citlani Quintana Construction Construction Office Assistant 120900 21000016
Chip Radaelli Construction Foreman General Foreman(New Mexico Unit) 277 21000018
Ronald O Jaynes Construction Coordinator (New Mexico Unit) 276 21000017
Joseph Lauricella Plasterer n/a 121097 21000012
Shawn Copley Plasterer n/a 121097 21000011
Glen Heard Jr Welder n/a 121059 21000007
Kyle King Construction Tools 120900 21000006
Charles "Chuck" Dibartolo Carpenter n/a 529 21000008
Leo F. Lauricella III Carpenter n/a 529 21000009
David Whatley Plasterer Plaster Foreperson 121097 21000010
Billy Ramirez Craft Service Craft Service Foreman(2nd Unit/Deluxe Motion Picture Catering) 120903 22000030
Aaron Beebe Visual Effects Coordinator Lead Paint Artist/Coordinator(Simple Tricks & Nonsense VFX) 120760 23000123
Joe Lorg Driver (New Mexico Unit) 273 25000137
Gavin Lebow Driver (New Mexico Unit) 273 25000136
Wendy Martin Driver (New Mexico Unit) 273 25000138
Robert "Red" Maxwell Driver (New Mexico Unit) 273 25000139
Jared Meador Driver (New Mexico Unit) 273 25000141
Mike Mckenny Driver (New Mexico Unit) 273 25000140
Anthony Lebow Driver (New Mexico Unit) 273 25000135
Barry Kerns Driver (New Mexico Unit) 273 25000134
Penny Hicks Driver (New Mexico Unit) 273 25000129
Kenny Flores Driver (New Mexico Unit) 273 25000128
Ofisa Isaia Driver (New Mexico Unit) 273 25000130
Sherman Jackson Driver (New Mexico Unit) 273 25000131
Rob Johnson Driver (New Mexico Unit) 273 25000133
Laura James Driver (New Mexico Unit) 273 25000132
Lewie Meador Driver (New Mexico Unit) 273 25000142
Pete Meda Driver (New Mexico Unit) 273 25000143
Richard Slaughter Driver (New Mexico Unit) 273 25000154
Bruce Simalla Driver (New Mexico Unit) 273 25000153
Patrick Smith Driver (New Mexico Unit) 273 25000155
Jeff Snee Driver (New Mexico Unit) 273 25000156
Rena Stalcup Driver (New Mexico Unit) 273 25000158
Todd Sopher Driver (New Mexico Unit) 273 25000157
Gilbert Sanchez Driver (New Mexico Unit) 273 25000152
Walt "Grampy" Russell Driver (New Mexico Unit) 273 25000151
Jade Peterson Driver (New Mexico Unit) 273 25000145
Stephen H. Pape Driver (New Mexico Unit) 273 25000144
Paul Ray Driver (New Mexico Unit) 273 25000146
Josh Reynolds Driver (New Mexico Unit) 273 25000147
Sol Rivera Driver (New Mexico Unit) 273 25000149
Patrick Reynolds Driver (New Mexico Unit) 273 25000148
Mikel Evans Driver (New Mexico Unit) 273 25000127
Doraifrey "Dorie" Estrada Driver (New Mexico Unit) 273 25000126
Linda Daniels Anderson Driver (New Mexico Unit) 273 25000105
Mary Borg Coordinator Dispatcher(New Mexico Unit) 528 25000104
Joey Aroesti Driver (New Mexico Unit) 273 25000106
Shaun Avery Driver (New Mexico Unit) 273 25000107
George M. Brown Driver (New Mexico Unit) 273 25000109
Patrick Baker Driver (New Mexico Unit) 273 25000108
James "Billy" Ray Transportation Captain (New Mexico Unit) 272 25000103
Eric Fulcher Coordinator Art Intern(New Mexico Unit) 528 25000102
Ryan Wooley Production Assistant n/a 275 25000097
Danielle Stiner Production Assistant n/a 275 25000095
Rick Shuster Pilot Huey Pilot(New Mexico Unit) 570 25000098
Cory Fleming Pilot Huey Co Pilot(New Mexico Unit) 570 25000099
Corrine Butler Production Secretary (New Mexico Unit) 367 25000101
John Scanlon Aerial Unit Aerial Ground Coordinator/Pilot(New Mexico Unit) 121100 25000100
Tom Byrd Driver (New Mexico Unit) 273 25000110
Adam Candelara Driver (New Mexico Unit) 273 25000111
Vincent P Cordova Driver (New Mexico Unit) 273 25000121
Wesley B Claunch Driver (New Mexico Unit) 273 25000120
Cletus Cotton Driver (New Mexico Unit) 273 25000122
Frank Cruz Driver (New Mexico Unit) 273 25000123
Pete Dzek Driver (New Mexico Unit) 273 25000125
Tom Davis Driver (New Mexico Unit) 273 25000124
Cindy Claunch Driver (New Mexico Unit) 273 25000119
Art Claunch Driver (New Mexico Unit) 273 25000118
Phyllis Cantu Driver (New Mexico Unit) 273 25000113
Benette Cantu Driver (New Mexico Unit) 273 25000112
Steve Carillo Driver (New Mexico Unit) 273 25000114
Natalie Casados Driver (New Mexico Unit) 273 25000115
James Clark Driver (New Mexico Unit) 273 25000117
Robert Chavez Driver (New Mexico Unit) 273 25000116
Lucas Stein Driver (New Mexico Unit) 273 25000159
Chad Tochette Driver (New Mexico Unit) 273 25000160
Doug Baird Driver (2nd Unit New Mexico) 273 25000202
Josh Foley Transportation Captain (2nd Unit New Mexico) 272 25000201
Robert A. Castillo Driver (2nd Unit New Mexico) 273 25000203
Wesley Claunch Driver (2nd Unit New Mexico) 273 25000204
Robin Goodman Driver (2nd Unit New Mexico) 273 25000206
Jimmy Goodman Driver (2nd Unit New Mexico) 273 25000205
Jason Miller Medic (2nd Unit New Mexico) 120966 25000200
Dale O'Malley Medic (2nd Unit New Mexico) 120966 25000199
Chris Buller Production Assistant (2nd Unit) 275 25000193
Maddie Applewhite Production Assistant (2nd Unit) 275 25000192
Adam Michael Capone Production Assistant (2nd Unit) 275 25000194
Brian Lauziere Production Assistant (2nd Unit) 275 25000195
Eric Lisausky Production Assistant (2nd Unit New Mexico) 275 25000198
Joe Buralino Production Assistant (2nd Unit New Mexico) 275 25000197
Dart Hardiman Driver (2nd Unit New Mexico) 273 25000207
Jonathan Page Driver (2nd Unit New Mexico) 273 25000208
David Burke Security n/a 120951 26000002
Sal Mohammed Security (to Mr. Washington) 120951 26000001
Sue Dee Lazzerini Studio Teacher n/a 121023 26000003
Bob Van Tassel Security Water Safety(New Mexico Unit) 120951 26000004
Diane Slattery Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Kristy Viera Studio Teacher (New Mexico Unit) 121023 26000005
Christopher Willis Assistant (to Tamara Birkemoe/Foresight Unlimited) 120820 25000216
Cat Stone Product Placement Product Placement Coordinator(Stone Management) 121058 25000215
Taylor Vaughn Lasley Production Assistant (2nd Unit) 275 25000210
Oscar Flores Production Assistant (2nd Unit) 275 25000209
Rafael Sanz Production Assistant (2nd Unit) 275 25000211
Chad Wadsworth Transportation Captain (2nd Unit) 272 25000212
Adam M Stone Product Placement Product Placement Coordinator(Stone Management) 121058 25000214
Scott Goudreau Transportation Co-Captain (2nd Unit) 120973 25000213
Steve Robinson Driver (2nd Unit) 273 25000191
McGraw Lewis Driver (2nd Unit) 273 25000190
Jason R Miller Medic Set Medic(New Mexico Unit) 120966 25000170
David L Bethel Medic Set Medic(New Mexico Unit) 120966 25000169
Franciscus P Laimbock Office Production Assistant (New Mexico Unit) 120909 25000171
Ariel Lopez Office Production Assistant (New Mexico Unit) 120909 25000172
Richard Heller Office Production Assistant (New Mexico Unit) 120909 25000174
Jason Ponic Office Production Assistant (New Mexico Unit) 120909 25000173
Paul Baca Medic Set Medic(New Mexico Unit) 120966 25000168
Doug Acton Medic Set Medic(New Mexico Unit) 120966 25000167
Steve Vandiver Driver (New Mexico Unit) 273 25000162
Joe Tuck Driver (New Mexico Unit) 273 25000161
Eric (Matt) Wagner Driver (New Mexico Unit) 273 25000163
Pete Watley Driver (New Mexico Unit) 273 25000164
Curtis Williams Driver (New Mexico Unit) 273 25000166
Leanne Wilkerson Driver (New Mexico Unit) 273 25000165
Jessi Smart Office Production Assistant (New Mexico Unit) 120909 25000175
D.H. Strongheart Office Production Assistant (New Mexico Unit) 120909 25000176
Stephen Turselli Set Production Assistant (New Mexico Unit) 371 25000185
Anthony Pelot Set Production Assistant (New Mexico Unit) 371 25000184
Darrin Prescott Second Unit Director (2nd Unit) 412 25000186
Lionel Johnson Transportation Captain (2nd Unit) 272 25000187
Cassidy Eli Driver (2nd Unit) 273 25000189
Myron Bunch Driver (2nd Unit) 273 25000188
Ryan Myhand Set Production Assistant (New Mexico Unit) 371 25000183
Maynard Del Mar Set Production Assistant (New Mexico Unit) 371 25000182
Jon Baran Set Production Assistant (New Mexico Unit) 371 25000178
Sidney Latchaw Production Staff Production Intern(New Mexico Unit) 121060 25000177
Mickey Browne Set Production Assistant (New Mexico Unit) 371 25000179
Colin Garza Set Production Assistant (New Mexico Unit) 371 25000180
Carlos A Montoya Set Production Assistant (New Mexico Unit) 371 25000181
Laura Rizer Production Assistant n/a 275 25000094
Gerald Medina Production Assistant n/a 275 25000093
Ardy Brent Carlson Assistant (to Mr. Kormákur) 120820 25000008
Kia Perry Assistant (to Ms. Patton) 120820 25000007
Matt Holloway Assistant (to Mr. Kormákur) 120820 25000009
Joey Liew Assistant (to Mr. Kormákur) 120820 25000010
Claire Wihnyk Assistant (to Mr. Platt) 120820 25000012
Joey Levy Assistant (to Mr. Platt) 120820 25000011
Eric L Weinstein Assistant (to Mr. Wahlberg) 120820 25000006
Rita F Pearson Assistant (to Mr. Washington) 120820 25000005
Douglas Worman Props Propmaker(New Mexico Unit) 120817 24000023
Chris James Gallegos Props Propmaker(New Mexico Unit) 120817 24000022
Kirk Johnson Office Coordinator Assistant Production Office Coordinator 121047 25000001
Leigha K. Lindsay Travel Coordinator n/a 121042 25000002
Deuce Cheryl Hedrick Production Secretary n/a 367 25000004
Sam Cespedes Production Secretary n/a 367 25000003
Jonathan Ahdout Assistant (to Mr. Siegel) 120820 25000013
Santho Goonewardene Assistant (to Mr. Stott) 120820 25000014
Sue Jennings Transportation Transportation Dispatcher 120992 25000024
Domiciano Rodriguez Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000023
Ronald Dinson Coordinator Mechanic 528 25000025
Gavin Roberson Driver (to Mr. Washington) 273 25000026
Morris Aroesti Driver n/a 273 25000028
Reggie Frye Driver Trailer Driver(to Mr. Washington) 273 25000027
Gerard O Callahan Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000022
Debbi Muscarello Transportation Coordinator Picture Car Coordinator 271 25000021
Phillip Noorani Assistant (to Mr. Emmett And Mr. Furla) 120820 25000016
Jeff Ackerman Assistant (to Mr. Emmett And Mr. Furla) 120820 25000015
Jay Osterman Assistant (to Mr. Emmett And Mr. Furla) 120820 25000017
Jessica Welch Assistant (to Mr. Emmett And Mr. Furla) 120820 25000018
Doug Dovichi Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000020
Gina Granger Apprentice Intern(to Mr. Flannigan) 120976 25000019
Harry J. Beaver Props Propmaker(New Mexico Unit) 120817 24000021
Rio Alexander Props Propmaker(New Mexico Unit) 120817 24000020
Christian Turner Compositor (Simple Tricks & Nonsense VFX) 120626 23000130
Steven Schmidt Compositor (Simple Tricks & Nonsense VFX) 120626 23000129
Will Blount Property Master n/a 120805 24000001
Drew Guajardo Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000002
Virle S Reid Armourer n/a 121128 24000004
Mike Panevics Armourer n/a 121128 24000003
Eli Lancelot Compositor (Simple Tricks & Nonsense VFX) 120626 23000128
Kinner Spaulding Digital Artist Paint Artist(Simple Tricks & Nonsense VFX) 121022 23000127
Josh Rivas Compositor (Simple Tricks & Nonsense VFX) 120626 23000122
Dan Cregan Compositor (Simple Tricks & Nonsense VFX) 120626 23000121
Brian Malone Best Boy Grip (2nd Unit New Mexico) 265 15000132
David Betten Digital Artist Paint Artist(Simple Tricks & Nonsense VFX) 121022 23000124
Chris Chalaire Digital Artist Paint Artist(Simple Tricks & Nonsense VFX) 121022 23000126
Paul Carnegie Digital Artist Paint Artist(Simple Tricks & Nonsense VFX) 121022 23000125
Molly Harrison Assistant Props Property Assistant 120904 24000005
Janette E. Luttrell Assistant Props Property Assistant 120904 24000006
David D. Baumann Armourer Property/Armorer Assistant(New Mexico Unit) 121128 24000015
Scott Mobley Propman Propmaker 120887 24000014
Lawrence A Tolle Property Master Property Assistant(New Mexico Unit) 120805 24000016
Celeste L. Cole Assistant Props Property Assistant(New Mexico Unit) 120904 24000017
Ruben Jimenez Acuñia Props Propmaker(New Mexico Unit) 120817 24000019
Robert Elliott-Barry Assistant Props Property Assistant(New Mexico Unit) 120904 24000018
AJ Hingle Jr. Propman Propmaker 120887 24000013
Doug Hill Propman Propmaker 120887 24000012
Daniel T Fox Property Buyer Buyer 121046 24000008
Sonda Rotolo Assistant Props Property Assistant 120904 24000007
Kim S. Carey Property Buyer Additional Buyer 121046 24000009
Randy Smith Huke Property Buyer Additional Buyer 121046 24000010
Juan Cabrera Propman Propmaker Foreperson 120887 24000011
Mark Basler Driver n/a 273 25000029
Leslie Briscoe Driver n/a 273 25000030
Matthew Ford Medic n/a 120966 25000072
Lauren Camp Medic n/a 120966 25000071
Carol Wood Medic n/a 120966 25000073
Jeff Blair Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000074
Kurt "KT" Schoenhals Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000076
Chad Peterson Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000075
Kara Bowman Medic n/a 120966 25000070
Roy Barrios III Medic n/a 120966 25000069
Ray Wood Driver n/a 273 25000064
Ray Willis Driver n/a 273 25000063
James Marks Coordinator Camera Car 528 25000065
Dan Pilmaier Coordinator Insert Car 528 25000066
Christy M. Corb Medic Construction Medic 120966 25000068
Jennifer Brown Medic Set Medic 120966 25000067
Maynard Smith Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000077
Jason Ousley Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000078
Rick Weaver II Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000088
Chris Gugisberg Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000087
Carmen Acosta Production Assistant n/a 275 25000089
Shane Grady Production Assistant n/a 275 25000090
Ashlee Kilchrist Production Assistant n/a 275 25000092
Andre Herrera Production Assistant n/a 275 25000091
Samuel Foster Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000086
Ashley Foster Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000085
Stephen Pfeil Office Assistant Office Intern 120996 25000080
Monica Martin Office Coordinator Office Intern 121047 25000079
Mark Smith Office Assistant Office Intern 120996 25000081
Sonia Torres Production Assistant Base Camp Production Assistant 275 25000082
Ashley Farrell Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000084
Eric Williamson Production Assistant Key Set PA 275 25000083
Byron Williams Driver n/a 273 25000062
Adriane Williams Driver n/a 273 25000061
Ashley Dovichi Driver n/a 273 25000040
Edward Dorsey III Driver n/a 273 25000039
Antonio Fletcher Driver n/a 273 25000041
Pauline "Sissy" Franklin Driver n/a 273 25000042
Ronald Guichard Driver n/a 273 25000044
Javier Jimenez Driver n/a 273 25000043
John Dephillips Jr Driver n/a 273 25000038
L. Chip Crosby Driver n/a 273 25000037
Raphael Brown Jr Driver n/a 273 25000032
Randy Brown Driver n/a 273 25000031
Bennett Bunch Driver n/a 273 25000033
Donald Burdett Driver n/a 273 25000034
Joseph Comeaux Driver n/a 273 25000036
Jerrin Comeaux Driver n/a 273 25000035
Rene Horstmann Driver n/a 273 25000045
Junior Kelly Driver n/a 273 25000046
Jack J Terranova Driver n/a 273 25000056
Miguel Swift Driver n/a 273 25000055
Rodney Theard Driver n/a 273 25000057
William H. Varnado Driver n/a 273 25000058
Mark Webb Driver n/a 273 25000060
Dustin Viola Driver n/a 273 25000059
James Spears Driver n/a 273 25000054
Steve Smitherman Driver n/a 273 25000053
Bradley Lips Driver n/a 273 25000048
Adonika Landry Driver n/a 273 25000047
Jess Quiet Driver n/a 273 25000049
Mark Raschke Driver n/a 273 25000050
Shelton L Slack Driver n/a 273 25000052
Julianne Holzschuh Compositor (Simple Tricks & Nonsense VFX) 120626 23000120
Theo Bott Best Boy Electric (2nd Unit New Mexico) 259 15000127
Stefan Sonnenfeld Film Lab Executive Producer(Company 3) 120850 6000067
Devin Sterling Film Lab Head Of Production(Company 3) 120850 6000066
Bradley Greer Dailies Dailies Colorist(Cineworks Louisiana) 120999 6000068
Jim Passon Color Timer Film Color Timer 120921 6000069
Aaron Brock Editor n/a 172 7000002
Michael Tronick Editor n/a 172 7000001
Travis Flynn Color Color Assistant(Company 3) 121024 6000065
Mike Chiado Camera DI Technologist(Company 3) 120798 6000064
Helen Tadesse Loader (2nd Unit) 120956 6000059
Betty Chow Assistant Camera Assistant B Camera(2nd Unit) 233 6000058
Lance Velazco Video Playback Video Playback Operator(2nd Unit) 505 6000060
Stephen Nakamura Colorist (Company 3) 120920 6000061
Paul Carlin Film Lab Digital Conform(Company 3) 120850 6000063
Chris Prejza Camera DI Producer(Company 3) 120798 6000062
Bryan Torres Apprentice Editor n/a 121012 7000003
Joe Zappia Apprentice Editor n/a 121012 7000004
Paul Talkington Music Contractor Contractor 121013 8000012
Allan Wilson Music Conductor Conductor 120818 8000011
Peter Fuchs Score Recording Score Recorder 120840 8000013
Robin Urdang Music Music Clearance(Rebel Music) 120781 8000014
Joey Peters Song ("Al Fin") 120859 8000016
Jessica Kalikow Music Music Assistant(Rebel Music) 120781 8000015
Slovak State Philharmonic Orchestra Music Orchestra 120781 8000010
Joe Waronker Music Drums 120781 8000009
Matt Dunkley Music Orchestrator 120781 8000003
Brad Haehnel Music Score Recorder & Mixer 120781 8000002
Dave Hage Music Music Preparation 120781 8000004
Jeff Carson Music Editor n/a 214 8000005
Bram Inscore Music Bass 120781 8000008
Charles Martin Inouye Music Editor n/a 214 8000006
Greg Williams Assistant Camera Assistant B Camera(2nd Unit) 233 6000057
Eric Wycoff Camera Operator (2nd Unit) 239 6000056
Michael Stumpf Camera Operator (2nd Unit) 239 6000036
Trevor Tufano Assistant Camera Assistant B Camera(2nd Unit) 233 6000035
Jeffrey J Tufano Camera Operator (2nd Unit) 239 6000037
Bryan Ellison Assistant Camera 1st Assistant Camera(2nd Unit) 233 6000038
Tonja Greenfield Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant Camera(2nd Unit) 233 6000040
Allan Keffer Assistant Camera 1st Assistant Camera(2nd Unit) 233 6000039
Brouke Franklin Assistant Camera Assistant B Camera(2nd Unit) 233 6000034
Luis Lopez De Victoria Camera Operator (2nd Unit) 239 6000033
Carlos "Cafe" Cibils Camera SpaceCam Tech(New Mexico Unit) 120798 6000028
Cliff Fleming Aerial Director of Photography Aerial Coordinator/Camera Pilot(New Mexico Unit) 121063 6000027
Duane Manwiller Director of Photography (2nd Unit) 120780 6000029
E J Misisco Assistant Camera Assistant A Camera(2nd Unit) 233 6000030
Mark Moore Steadicam Operator B Camera/Steadicam Operator(2nd Unit) 232 6000032
Austin Alward Assistant Camera Assistant A Camera(2nd Unit) 233 6000031
Hai Le Loader (2nd Unit) 120956 6000041
Janice Min Loader (2nd Unit) 120956 6000042
Scott Wetzel Video Assist/Playback Video Assist(2nd Unit New Mexico) 120899 6000051
Giovanni Carranza Loader (2nd Unit New Mexico) 120956 6000050
Peter Menzies Jr. Director of Photography (2nd Unit) 120780 6000052
Mark Goellnicht Steadicam Operator A Camera/Steadicam Operator(2nd Unit) 232 6000053
Jess Lakoff Assistant Camera Assistant A Camera(2nd Unit) 233 6000055
Steven Cueva Assistant Camera Assistant A Camera(2nd Unit) 233 6000054
Tyler Emmett Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant Camera(2nd Unit New Mexico) 233 6000049
Ryan Eustis Assistant Camera Assistant B Camera(2nd Unit New Mexico) 233 6000048
Peter Tommasi Camera Operator Pursuit Crane Arm Operator(2nd Unit) 239 6000044
Dustin Logan Video Playback Video Playback Operator(2nd Unit) 505 6000043
Philip C Pfeiffer Camera Operator (2nd Unit New Mexico) 239 6000045
Charlie Newberry Assistant Camera Assistant A Camera(2nd Unit New Mexico) 233 6000046
Paul Santoni Assistant Camera Assistant B Camera(2nd Unit New Mexico) 233 6000047
Judith De Los Santos Romero Song ("Al Fin") 120859 8000017
Judith De Los Santos Romero Song Performer ("Al Fin") 120788 8000018
Kerry Hardy Painter Paint Foreman 200 9000031
Lawrence V Spurlock Charge Scenic Painter Charge Scenic 121085 9000030
Michael Bernard Painter Paint Gangboss 200 9000032
Gary Brouillette Painter Paint Gangboss 200 9000033
Alexander Stolin Painter Paint Gangboss 200 9000035
Michael Dinwiddie Painter Paint Gangboss 200 9000034
David "Bubba" Sessum Jr. Gang Boss n/a 121117 9000029
Larry Dean Gang Boss n/a 121117 9000028
Adele Plauche Set Designer n/a 202 9000023
Wright McFarland Set Designer n/a 202 9000022
Trinh Vu Set Designer n/a 202 9000024
Gloria H Clark Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000025
Aimee Huber Art Department Art Department PA 120843 9000027
Madeline Hebert Art Department Art Department PA 120843 9000026
Jack Reeves Painter Standby Painter 200 9000036
Jules Sider Painter n/a 200 9000037
Derek Bensonhaver Set Dresser (New Mexico Unit) 197 9000047
David Benavides Set Dresser (New Mexico Unit) 197 9000046
Ram Goradia Set Dresser (New Mexico Unit) 197 9000048
Richard Hughes Set Dresser (New Mexico Unit) 197 9000049
David Thompson Set Dresser (New Mexico Unit) 197 9000051
Josiah O'Neil Set Dresser (New Mexico Unit) 197 9000050
Lisa Corrandino Art Department Shopper Buyer(New Mexico Unit) 120843 9000045
Colin Zaug Set Dresser Buyer/On Set Dresser(New Mexico Unit) 197 9000044
Erika Marie Heaton Greensman n/a 201 9000039
Scott Bivona Greensman n/a 201 9000038
Ryan LeBlanc Greensman n/a 201 9000040
Carl J Mastio Greensman n/a 201 9000041
Spencer Stair Leadman (New Mexico Unit) 433 9000043
Paula Dal Santo Art Director (New Mexico Unit) 183 9000042
James Doh Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000021
Delaney Davis Set Decorator Set Decorating Coordinator 165 9000020
Bob Dylan Song Performer ("All Along The Watchtower") 120788 8000032
Bob Dylan Song ("All Along The Watchtower") 120859 8000031
Elizabeth Mickle Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Kevin Hardison Art Director n/a 183 9000002
Leonard R Spears Set Decorator n/a 165 9000004
Bill King Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000003
Lionel Wendling Song ("Mi Corazón Mi Amor") 120859 8000030
Nicole Leidinger Song ("Crazy Things") 120859 8000028
Matt Hirt Song ("Entregate") 120859 8000022
Andy Gonzales Song ("Divorciada") 120859 8000019
Marc Ferrari Song ("Entregate") 120859 8000023
Francisco Rodriguez Song ("Entregate") 120859 8000024
Francisco Rodriguez Song Performer ("Entregate") 120788 8000026
Matt Hirt Song Performer ("Entregate") 120788 8000025
Paul Blanchard Leadman n/a 433 9000005
David Toth Gang Boss n/a 121117 9000006
Matt Raff Set Dresser n/a 197 9000015
Brian B. Mccolgan Set Dresser n/a 197 9000014
Thomas Thorne Set Dresser n/a 197 9000016
George J Vortisch Set Dresser n/a 197 9000017
Robert Ramsey Sign Writer n/a 121107 9000019
Barker White Set Dresser n/a 197 9000018
John E. Lamkia Set Dresser n/a 197 9000013
Michelle Lacayo Set Dresser n/a 197 9000012
Brian Becnel Ii Set Dresser n/a 197 9000008
Bill Walters Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000007
Kou Wing Chin Set Dresser n/a 197 9000009
Gregory Geniusz Set Dresser n/a 197 9000010
Greg Harney Set Dresser n/a 197 9000011
Ron Goodman Aerial Director of Photography (New Mexico Unit) 121063 6000026
Frank Eyers Video Assist/Playback Video Assist(New Mexico Unit) 120899 6000025
Aaron Zell Actor Roughneck #3 1 1000042
Hillel M. Sharman Actor Roughneck #2 1 1000041
Henry Penzi Actor Roughneck #4 1 1000043
Baltasar Kormakur Director n/a 2 2000001
Randall Emmett Producer n/a 3 3000002
Marc Platt Producer n/a 3 3000001
Lindsey Gort Actor Waitress Margie 1 1000040
Lindsey Smith Actor Gina Corrales 1 1000039
Gilbert Rosales Actor Skinny Immigrant 1 1000034
David Kency Actor Lead MP (Shore Patrol) 1 1000033
Peter Gabb Actor Doorman 1 1000035
Jason Kirkpatrick Actor Tommy Boy 1 1000036
Tim "Lucky" Johnson Actor Tim Corrales 1 1000038
Tony Sanford Actor Slim Jay 1 1000037
Norton Herrick Producer n/a 3 3000003
Adam Siegel Producer n/a 3 3000004
Brandon Grimes Co-Producer n/a 170 3000014
Jeff Rice Co-Producer n/a 170 3000013
Bob Dohrmann Co-Producer n/a 170 3000015
Blake Masters Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Bob Dohrmann Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Steven Grant Source Material (from Boom! Studios graphic novels: "2 Guns") 120786 4000003
Mark Damon Executive Producer n/a 174 3000012
Joshua Skurla Executive Producer n/a 174 3000011
Ross Richie Producer n/a 3 3000006
George Furla Producer n/a 3 3000005
Andrew Cosby Producer n/a 3 3000007
Jeff Stott Executive Producer n/a 174 3000008
Motaz M. Nabulsi Executive Producer n/a 174 3000010
Brandt Andersen Executive Producer n/a 174 3000009
Mark Adam Actor Navy Firefighter 1 1000032
Bill Stinchcomb Actor Uniformed Border Agent 1 1000031
Derek Solorsano Actor Ferret Nose Julio 1 1000011
Patrick Fischler Actor Dr. Ken 1 1000010
Edgar Arreola Actor Rudy 1 1000012
Kyle Russell Clements Actor Teemo 1 1000013
Tim Bell Actor Lean 1 1000015
Matthew Cook Actor Thick 1 1000014
Greg Sproles Actor Chief Lucas 1 1000009
Robert John Burke Actor Jessup 1 1000008
Paula Patton Actor Deb 1 1000003
Mark Wahlberg Actor Mark "Stig" Stigman 1 1000002
Bill Paxton Actor Earl 1 1000004
James Marsden Actor Quince 1 1000005
Edward James Olmos Actor Papi Greco 1 1000007
Fred Ward Actor Admiral Tuwey 1 1000006
Tait Fletcher Actor Mini 1 1000016
Jesus Payan Actor Roughneck 1 1000017
Yohance Myles Actor Lead Agent (FBI Man) 1 1000026
George Wilson Actor Bank Guard 1 1000025
Evie Louise Thompson Actor Patsy (Dr. Ken's Assistant) 1 1000027
Samuel Baca-Garcia Actor Javier (Papi's Son) 1 1000028
Chris Dempsey Actor Border Guard 1 1000030
Michael Beasley Actor Hard Case Border Patrol 1 1000029
Lucy Faust Actor Scared Woman 1 1000024
Robert Larriviere Actor Bank Manager 1 1000023
John McConnell Actor Officer Dave 1 1000019
Azure Dawn Parsons Actor Waitress Maggie 1 1000018
Jack Landry Actor Officer Phil 1 1000020
Ritchie Montgomery Actor Chief Of Police 1 1000021
Ambyr Childers Actor Ms. Young 1 1000022
John Wildermuth Assistant Director n/a 163 5000002
Scott August Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
Adam Ward Camera Operator n/a 239 6000005
Blake Alcantara Assistant Camera Assistant A Camera 233 6000004
Robert Baird Assistant Camera Assistant B Camera 233 6000006
Penelope Helmer Assistant Camera Assistant B Camera 233 6000007
Patti Perret Still Photographer n/a 120485 6000009
Bily Salazar Loader Camera Loader 120956 6000008
Maricella Ramirez Assistant Camera Assistant A Camera 233 6000003
Joe Chess Camera Operator Camera Operator/Steadicam 239 6000002
Bob Lepucki Location Manager (2nd Unit) 193 5000036
Susan Bierbaum Script Supervisor (2nd Unit) 191 5000035
Kathleen Herbert Keller Production Coordinator (2nd Unit) 162 5000037
Debbie Merritt Production Coordinator (2nd Unit) 162 5000038
Oliver Wood Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
John Smart Clearance Coordinator n/a 121031 5000039
Gregory Morris Camera Operator n/a 239 6000010
Michael J Walker Camera Operator n/a 239 6000011
Michael McCullough Video Assistant Video Assist 121119 6000020
Brigitte Faucheaux Video Assistant Video Assist 121119 6000019
David Schmalz Video Assistant Video Assist 121119 6000021
Michael Walker Camera Operator (New Mexico Unit) 239 6000022
Rob Salviotti Assistant Camera Assistant C Camera(New Mexico Unit) 233 6000024
Chip Byrd Assistant Camera Assistant C Camera(New Mexico Unit) 233 6000023
Dempsey Tillman Video Playback Video Playback Operator 505 6000018
Toni Weick Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant Camera 233 6000017
Wade Whitley Assistant Camera 1st Assistant Camera 233 6000013
Troy Anderson Assistant Camera 1st Assistant Camera 233 6000012
Emily Carter Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant Camera 233 6000014
Dave Edwards Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant Camera 233 6000015
Bryce Marshall Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant Camera 233 6000016
Matt J Pexa Assistant Director (2nd Unit) 163 5000034
Paula Case Assistant Director (2nd Unit) 163 5000033
Mark Welch Location Coordinator n/a 120877 5000013
Wes Rossi Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000012
Ruth Caffery Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000014
Brian Nelson Location Coordinator Location Production Assistant 120877 5000015
Sam Sullivan Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000017
Jimmy Trotter Location Scout n/a 311 5000016
Thomas Peters Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000011
Evan Eastham Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000010
Janace Tashjian Post-Production Postproduction Producer 120945 5000005
Jeff Stott Unit Production Manager (2nd Unit) 182 5000004
Rankin Hickman Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000006
Gregory S. Carr Assistant Director n/a 163 5000007
Batou Chandler Location Manager n/a 193 5000009
Jessica Dwyer Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000008
Anne Johns Unit Production Manager (New Mexico Unit) 182 5000018
Jai James Assistant Director 2nd Assistant Director(New Mexico Unit) 163 5000019
Leonard Reynolds Location Manager (2nd Unit) 193 5000028
Nancy Breaux Script Supervisor (2nd Unit) 191 5000027
Anna Ramey Assistant Director (2nd Unit New Mexico) 163 5000029
Judi Townsend Script Supervisor (2nd Unit New Mexico) 191 5000030
Gary Marcus Assistant Director (2nd Unit) 163 5000032
Louis G Friedman Line Producer Line Producer/Unit Production Manager(2nd Unit) 161 5000031
Michael Leonard Assistant Director (2nd Unit) 163 5000026
Eric Hayes Assistant Director (2nd Unit) 163 5000025
Rebecca Puck Stair Location Manager (New Mexico Unit) 193 5000021
Faith Strongheart Production Coordinator (New Mexico Unit) 162 5000020
Jennifer Joyce Assistant Location Manager (New Mexico Unit) 194 5000022
John Paul Potter Assistant Location Manager (New Mexico Unit) 194 5000023
Thomas Meade Location Assistant (New Mexico Unit) 120947 5000024
Roberta Marquez Art Department Coordinator (New Mexico Unit) 195 9000052
Duprelon "Tiz" Tizdale Greensman Greens Foreman(New Mexico Unit) 201 9000053
Kevin A Luster Grip n/a 365 15000041
Xavier Luevano Grip n/a 365 15000040
Francis Oser Grip n/a 365 15000043
Rachel S Perlis Grip n/a 365 15000044
Gary W Shaw Grip n/a 365 15000046
Frank Ryan Grip n/a 365 15000045
Lonnie Kahoe Grip n/a 365 15000039
Shane Gros Grip n/a 365 15000038
Adam Beard Grip n/a 365 15000033
Buddy Carr Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000032
Max Beard Grip n/a 365 15000034
Louis Benjamin Grip n/a 365 15000035
Michael J. Feduccia Grip n/a 365 15000037
Frank DiMarco Grip n/a 365 15000036
Andre Sobczak Grip n/a 365 15000047
Jonathan Stoll Grip n/a 365 15000048
Michael Nissen Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000058
Jerome Miller Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000057
Codie Scott Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000059
Rick Secosky Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000060
Melvin J. Walker Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000062
Daviel Smith Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000061
Durado Brooks Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000056
Curt Burlin Best Boy Grip Best Boy Rigging Grip 265 15000055
Kenneth Coblentz Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000050
Andy Young Grip n/a 365 15000049
Richard J. Ball Jr. Grip n/a 365 15000051
Joe Engelbrecht Grip n/a 365 15000052
Michael "Big Mike" Bonnett Best Boy Grip Best Boy Rigging Grip 265 15000054
Gary Cadow Key Rigging Grip n/a 120946 15000053
Dwayne Barr Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000031
Gary Kelso Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000030
John Terpstra Lighting Technician Lamp Operator 120907 15000010
Stephanie Sousa Lighting Technician Lamp Operator 120907 15000009
Chris Trosclair Lighting Technician Lamp Operator 120907 15000011
Robb Turner Lighting Technician Lamp Operator 120907 15000012
Jake Sauerberry Best Boy Electric Rigging Best Boy Electric 259 15000014
Kevin Lippincott Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000013
Brad Oltmann Lighting Technician Lamp Operator 120907 15000008
Bradley Martin Lighting Technician Lamp Operator 120907 15000007
Tarik Naim Alherimi Best Boy n/a 120885 15000002
Paulie O’Linde Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000001
Guy Fernandes Lighting Technician Lamp Operator 120907 15000003
Brad Garris Lighting Technician Lamp Operator 120907 15000004
Richard Landry Lighting Technician Lamp Operator 120907 15000006
Everett Grant Lighting Technician Lamp Operator 120907 15000005
Ulyan Atamanyuk Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000015
Russell Beard Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000016
Daniel LeBlanc Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000025
Erroll B. Jackson Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000024
Jamie Moreno Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000026
Antonio Sansovich Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000027
George "Bubba" Sheffield Key Grip n/a 263 15000029
Chad Vanko Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000028
Tobaria Hughes Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000023
Andrew Hawthorne Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000022
John Davi Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000018
Brian Dallas Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000017
Cry V Eugene Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000019
Troy "T-Roy" Felder Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000020
Greg Harris Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000021
Scott Whitemore Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000063
Patrick Barnes Crane Grip TechnoCrane Technician 121043 15000064
Bennett Bartley Lighting Technician Lamp Operator(2nd Unit) 120907 15000109
Scott Zuchowski Best Boy Electric (2nd Unit) 259 15000108
Carter Garrett Lighting Technician Lamp Operator(2nd Unit) 120907 15000110
Joshua Lilly Lighting Technician Lamp Operator(2nd Unit) 120907 15000111
Greeley Adler Rigging Electrician (2nd Unit) 120958 15000113
Jon McGinty Best Boy Electric Best Boy Rigging Electric(2nd Unit) 259 15000112
Sean Finnegan Gaffer (2nd Unit) 268 15000107
Jeff Taylor Head Stage Technician Scorpio Head Tech(New Mexico Unit) 121157 15000106
David Midthunder Rigging Grip (New Mexico Unit) 120944 15000099
Michael Manzanares Rigging Grip Rigging Grip Best Boy(New Mexico Unit) 120944 15000098
Rich Steinig Rigging Grip (New Mexico Unit) 120944 15000100
Randall R Sears Crane Grip Techno Crane Operator(New Mexico Unit) 121043 15000101
Ian Curry Crane Grip Crane Tech(New Mexico Unit) 121043 15000103
Evan Nelson Crane Grip Techno Crane Tech(New Mexico Unit) 121043 15000102
Michoud M. Johnson Rigging Electrician (2nd Unit) 120958 15000114
Timothy Jones Rigging Electrician (2nd Unit) 120958 15000115
Jay Kemp Gaffer (2nd Unit New Mexico) 268 15000126
Robert Zas Grip (2nd Unit) 365 15000125
Denzel Washington Actor Robert "Bobby" Trench 1 1000001
Jeremy Antonio Oliver Electrician (2nd Unit New Mexico) 450 15000128
Jacob Cottrell Rigging Electrician (2nd Unit New Mexico) 120958 15000130
Jorn Vylonis Electrician (2nd Unit New Mexico) 450 15000129
Josh Sepe Grip (2nd Unit) 365 15000124
Michael Satterfield Grip (2nd Unit) 365 15000123
John S Campbell Lighting Technician Bebee Light Operator(2nd Unit) 120907 15000117
Christopher "Matrix" Meydrich Rigging Electrician (2nd Unit) 120958 15000116
Jimi Ryan Key Grip (2nd Unit) 263 15000118
Richard Hoover Dolly Grip (2nd Unit) 264 15000119
Nick Nicolay Grip (2nd Unit) 365 15000121
Luke Cauthern Grip (2nd Unit) 365 15000120
Mark Steinig Key Rigging Grip (New Mexico Unit) 120946 15000097
Paul Crow Willis Grip (New Mexico Unit) 365 15000096
Ray Ortega Rigging Gaffer (New Mexico Unit) 120937 15000076
David R Kohn Rigging Gaffer (New Mexico Unit) 120937 15000075
Louis Nelson Best Boy Electric Rigging Best Boy Electric(New Mexico Unit) 259 15000077
Waylon Brady Rigging Electrician (New Mexico Unit) 120958 15000078
Joe Donato Rigging Electrician (New Mexico Unit) 120958 15000080
Jon Caradies Rigging Electrician (New Mexico Unit) 120958 15000079
Brandles Barnes Electrician (New Mexico Unit) 450 15000074
Daniel Zamora Electrician (New Mexico Unit) 450 15000073
Chris DeFranco Generator Operator HydraScope Operator 363 15000068
Dan Pilmaier Crane Grip TechnoCrane Technician 121043 15000066
Mike Kennedy Electrician Scorpio Head Technician 450 15000069
Jeffrey Wade Taylor Electrician Scorpio Head Technician 450 15000070
Jason Linebaugh Electrician (New Mexico Unit) 450 15000072
Chris Griffin Electrician (New Mexico Unit) 450 15000071
Benny Estrada Rigging Electrician (New Mexico Unit) 120958 15000081
Mike Fernandez Rigging Electrician (New Mexico Unit) 120958 15000082
Juergen Heinemann Grip (New Mexico Unit) 365 15000091
Brad Freshman Grip (New Mexico Unit) 365 15000090
Christopher Sipes Grip (New Mexico Unit) 365 15000092
Jason Smith Grip (New Mexico Unit) 365 15000093
Peter Weidenfeller Grip (New Mexico Unit) 365 15000095
Eric Steinig Grip (New Mexico Unit) 365 15000094
Matt Debevec Grip (New Mexico Unit) 365 15000089
Mark T. Anderson Grip (New Mexico Unit) 365 15000088
Sean Marlon Rigging Electrician (New Mexico Unit) 120958 15000084
Benjamin Lobato Rigging Electrician (New Mexico Unit) 120958 15000083
Frank Montoya Rigging Electrician (New Mexico Unit) 120958 15000085
Richard Pink Rigging Electrician (New Mexico Unit) 120958 15000086
Todd Roberts Rigging Electrician (New Mexico Unit) 120958 15000087
Erik Magnus Sound Mixer (2nd Unit) 230 14000042
David Young Audio (Todd Soundelux) 120810 14000041
Andrea Sweet Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000004
Tabitha Johnson Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000003
Allison Bauserman Key Costumer n/a 351 13000005
Frank Rose Costumer (for Mr. Washington) 120880 13000006
Ashlie Philastre Meers Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000008
Lorraine Crossman Costumer (for Mr. Wahlberg) 120880 13000007
Meagan McLaughlin Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000002
Laura Jean Shannon Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Kyle Bellinger Executive Executive Assistant(to Mark Damon/Foresight Unlimited) 120806 11000011
Jennifer Nguyen Marketing Marketing And Operations(Foresight Unlimited) 121149 11000010
Svein Birkemoe Distribution International Distribution Services(Motion Media Services) 121161 11000012
David Gaynes Distribution International Distribution Services(Motion Media Services) 121161 11000013
Jamie Wall Technical Advisor Navy SEAL Technical Advisor 537 12000002
Richard Woodfork Technical Advisor DEA Technical Advisor 537 12000001
Amanda Steeley Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000009
Frank Avanzo Costumer n/a 120880 13000010
Carla Brenholtz Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000020
Tina Roesler-Kerwin Makeup Department Head Makeup 353 13000019
Carl Fullerton Makeup Artist (for Mr. Washington) 120801 13000021
Nuria Sitja Makeup Artist (for Mr. Wahlberg) 120801 13000022
Paige Reeves Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000024
Dionne Wynn Makeup Artist (for Ms. Patton) 120801 13000023
Lori Castano Costumes Costume PA 120828 13000018
Darren Manzari Wardrobe Ager/Dyer 120823 13000017
Misti Moreaux Costumer n/a 120880 13000012
Lauren Bott Costumer n/a 120880 13000011
Kelly Herdus Costume Coordinator n/a 120971 13000013
Aurora Knox Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000014
Sharon Fauvel Wardrobe Ager/Dyer 120823 13000016
Laura Faye Sirkin-Brown Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress/Tailor 121057 13000015
Scott Collette Distribution Distribution And Development(Foresight Unlimited) 121161 11000009
Tamara Birkemoe Operations President(Foresight Unlimited) 121140 11000008
Tom Ruthledge Painter Set Painter(New Mexico Unit) 200 9000063
Rudi Rossiter Painter Set Painter(New Mexico Unit) 200 9000062
Vincent Leblanc Jr. Set Dresser On Set Dresser(2nd Unit) 197 9000064
Tom Duffield Production Designer (2nd Unit) 164 9000065
Brent Blom Leadman (2nd Unit) 433 9000067
Suzette Sheets Set Decorator (2nd Unit) 165 9000066
Robert Ortega Painter Set Painter(New Mexico Unit) 200 9000061
Travis Lathrop Painter Set Painter(New Mexico Unit) 200 9000060
Adrian Lobato Greensman (New Mexico Unit) 201 9000055
Chris Keim Greensman (New Mexico Unit) 201 9000054
Randy Ortega Charge Scenic Painter Charge Scenic(New Mexico Unit) 121085 9000056
Randy Paul Ortega Scenic Artist Scenic Foreman(New Mexico Unit) 745 9000057
Francisco Whitson-Brown Painter Set Painter(New Mexico Unit) 200 9000059
Jason Critchfield Scenic Artist Scenic Gangboss(New Mexico Unit) 745 9000058
Drew Sandoval Set Dresser On Set Dresser(2nd Unit) 197 9000068
Sheila Jaffe Casting Director n/a 157 10000001
Tina Kerr Extras Casting (New Mexico Unit) 120851 10000012
Marcy Punch Extras Casting Assistant n/a 120970 10000011
Karin M Aragon Extras Casting Assistant (New Mexico Unit) 120970 10000013
Tim Sullivan Executive in Charge Executive In Charge Of Development(for Emmett/Furla Films) 120791 11000005
Jackie Lee Executive Account Executive(Company 3) 120806 11000007
Michael P Flannigan Head of Production Head of Physical Production 120889 11000006
Ian Batherson Extras Casting Assistant n/a 120970 10000010
Jason Landry Extras Casting Assistant n/a 120970 10000009
Vanessa Spencer Casting Associate n/a 160 10000004
Vanessa Rodriguez Casting Associate n/a 160 10000002
Elizabeth Coulon Casting n/a 179 10000006
Candi Lei Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000007
Robin Batherson Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000008
Susan Spaid Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000025
Nathan J. Busch Hair Department Head Hair 120794 13000026
Jimmy "Coach" Armstrong Boom Operator (2nd Unit) 215 14000021
Brett Becker Sound Sound Utility(New Mexico Unit) 120816 14000020
David Brownlow Sound Mixer (2nd Unit New Mexico) 230 14000022
Matthew "Kabby" Kabakoff Sound Utility Sound(2nd Unit New Mexico) 120816 14000023
Scott Edelson Boom Operator (2nd Unit) 215 14000025
Robert Eber Production Sound Mixer (2nd Unit) 120555 14000024
Rene DeFrancesch Sound Sound Utility 120816 14000019
Gary Theard Boom Operator n/a 215 14000018
Dennis Singletary ADR Voice(The Loop Squad) 120912 14000013
Jonathan Nichols ADR Voice(The Loop Squad) 120912 14000012
Dennis Sharp ADR Voice(The Loop Squad) 120912 14000014
Mark Sussman ADR Voice(The Loop Squad) 120912 14000015
Ruth Zalduondo ADR Voice(The Loop Squad) 120912 14000017
Linda Sypian ADR Voice(The Loop Squad) 120912 14000016
Joe Barnett Rerecording Mixer (Todd Soundelux) 120856 14000026
Tony Lamberti Rerecording Mixer (Todd Soundelux) 120856 14000027
Harry Cheney Foley Mixer (Todd Soundelux) 224 14000036
Ceri Thomas Sound Recordist Recordist(Todd Soundelux) 331 14000035
Ginger Geary Foley Artist (Todd Soundelux) 223 14000037
Ron Bedrosian ADR Mixer (Todd Soundelux) 227 14000038
John Bires Audio (Todd Soundelux) 120810 14000040
Christopher Barrick ADR ADR Recordist(Todd Soundelux) 120912 14000039
Paul Flinchbaugh Assistant Sound Editor (Todd Soundelux) 222 14000034
Lorita De La Cerna Foley Editor (Todd Soundelux) 221 14000033
Kris Fenske Sound Effects Editor (Todd Soundelux) 327 14000029
Bill R Dean Sound Effects Editor (Todd Soundelux) 327 14000028
Kenneth L Johnson Sound Effects Editor (Todd Soundelux) 327 14000030
John Stuver ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor(Todd Soundelux) 120939 14000031
David A Whittaker ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor(Todd Soundelux) 120939 14000032
Richard Miro ADR Voice(The Loop Squad) 120912 14000011
David Michie ADR Voice(The Loop Squad) 120912 14000010
Allyson Traub Costumer (New Mexico Unit) 120880 13000037
Brandy Marrs Costumer (New Mexico Unit) 120880 13000036
Svetlana Britt Makeup Artist (New Mexico Unit) 120801 13000038
Lisa Hill Makeup Artist (New Mexico Unit) 120801 13000039
Vanessa Sharp Makeup Artist (New Mexico Unit) 120801 13000041
Karen McDonald Makeup Artist (New Mexico Unit) 120801 13000040
Alison Fusaro Costumer (New Mexico Unit) 120880 13000035
Andrea Young Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000033
Larry Cherry Hair Stylist (for Mr. Washington) 120799 13000028
Theresa A Fleming Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000027
John Villanueva Hair Stylist (for Mr. Wahlberg) 120799 13000029
Lawrence Davis Hair Stylist (for Ms. Patton) 120799 13000030
Tony Ward Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000032
Daina Daigle Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000031
Debra Clair Hair Stylist (New Mexico Unit) 120799 13000042
Bobby Langhofer Costumer (New Mexico Unit) 120880 13000043
David Beron ADR Voice(The Loop Squad) 120912 14000005
Marco Aguilera ADR Voice(The Loop Squad) 120912 14000004
Patty Majorczak Connolly ADR Voice(The Loop Squad) 120912 14000006
Vicki Davis ADR Voice(The Loop Squad) 120912 14000007
Mike Gomez ADR Voice(The Loop Squad) 120912 14000009
Greg Finley ADR Voice(The Loop Squad) 120912 14000008
Lon E. Bender Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000003
Victor Ray Ennis Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000002
Copper Perry Makeup Artist (2nd Unit New Mexico) 120801 13000046
Yvette Meely Hair Stylist (2nd Unit New Mexico) 120799 13000045
Nina Paskowitz Hair Stylist Department Head Hair(2nd Unit) 120799 13000047
Stephanie Scott Makeup Department Head Makeup(2nd Unit) 353 13000048
Willie D Burton Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000001
Kurt Kornemann Key Grip (2nd Unit New Mexico) 263 15000131
Synopsis
For the past 12 months, DEA agent Bobby Trench and U.S. naval intelligence officer Marcus Stigman have been reluctantly attached at the hip. Working undercover as members of a narcotics syndicate, each man distrusts his partner as much as the criminals they have both been tasked to take down. When their attempt to infiltrate a Mexican drug cartel and recover millions goes haywire, Trench and Stigman are suddenly disavowed by their superiors. Now that everyone wants them in jail or in the ground, the only one each can count on is the other. Unfortunately for their pursuers, when good guys spend years pretending to be bad, they pick up a few tricks along the way.