Getaway (2013)

Getaway
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating PG 13
Runtime 1hr 30mins.
Genres Action
Keywords cars, chase, heist, kidnap, kidnapping, racing
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Vlado Mateev Camera Cam 1st AC/Focus Puller(Bulgaria Crew) 120798 6000003
Velemira Petkova Costumer (for Selena Gomez/Bulgaria Crew) 120880 13000006
Steve McGowan Song Performer ("Jingle Bell Rock") 120788 8000011
Svetlozar Petrov Carpenter (Bulgaria Crew) 529 21000010
Dacho Iotov Carpenter (Bulgaria Crew) 529 21000008
Nikolai Nikolaev Markov Carpenter (Bulgaria Crew) 529 21000009
Stefan Todorov Carpenter (Bulgaria Crew) 529 21000007
Ivan Todorov Carpenter (Bulgaria Crew) 529 21000006
Lyubomir Samardzhiev Carpenter (Bulgaria Crew) 529 21000003
Petar Kimov Carpenter (Bulgaria Crew) 529 21000004
Lubomir Harizanov Carpenter (Bulgaria Crew) 529 21000005
Iliya Kuzmanov Carpenter (Bulgaria Crew) 529 21000011
Todor Tunov Carpenter (Bulgaria Crew) 529 21000012
Aleksandar Aleksandrov Construction Labourer(Bulgaria Crew) 120900 21000019
Stoyan Hristov Construction Labourer(Bulgaria Crew) 120900 21000020
Veselin Grudev Construction Labourer(Bulgaria Crew) 120900 21000021
Biser Spasov Construction Labourer(Bulgaria Crew) 120900 21000022
Lyubomir Lyubomirov Carpenter (Bulgaria Crew) 529 21000018
Miroslav Evtimov Carpenter (Bulgaria Crew) 529 21000017
Petko Angelov Carpenter (Bulgaria Crew) 529 21000013
Pavel Nikolov Carpenter (Bulgaria Crew) 529 21000014
Todor Zarev Carpenter (Bulgaria Crew) 529 21000015
Dimitar Zlatev Carpenter (Bulgaria Crew) 529 21000016
Borishlav Radovanov Carpenter (Bulgaria Crew) 529 21000002
Mihail Iliev Stunts Alpha Stunt Group(Bulgaria Crew) 240 19000055
Ivo Vuchkov Stunts Alpha Stunt Group 240 19000042
Dayana Handjieva Stunts Alpha Stunt Group 240 19000043
Trayan Milenov-Troy Stunts Alpha Stunt Group 240 19000044
Krasimir Simeonov Stunts Alpha Stunt Group 240 19000045
Ivo Kehayov Stunts Alpha Stunt Group 240 19000041
Milen Kaleychev Stunts Alpha Stunt Group 240 19000040
Stilian Mavrov Stunts Alpha Stunt Group 240 19000037
George Dimitrov Stunts Alpha Stunt Group 240 19000038
Ventcislav Stoyanov Stunts Alpha Stunt Group 240 19000039
Radka Petkova Stunts Alpha Stunt Group 240 19000046
Yavor Kehayov Stunts Alpha Stunt Group 240 19000047
Yordan Zahariev Stunts Alpha Stunt Group(Bulgaria Crew) 240 19000053
Pavel Shalamanov Stunts Alpha Stunt Group(Bulgaria Crew) 240 19000054
Evgeni Milev Construction Labourer(Bulgaria Crew) 120900 21000023
Georgi Stanislavov Stunts Alpha Stunt Group(Bulgaria Crew) 240 19000056
Viktor Hristov Stunts Alpha Stunt Group(Bulgaria Crew) 240 19000052
Dimiter Totev Stunts Alpha Stunt Group 240 19000051
George Karlukovski Stunts Alpha Stunt Group 240 19000048
Kristiyan Kolin Stunts Alpha Stunt Group 240 19000049
Stefan Shopov Stunts Alpha Stunt Group 240 19000050
Stefan Markov Construction Foreman Foreman Construction(Bulgaria Crew) 277 21000001
Angel Delchev Construction Labourer(Bulgaria Crew) 120900 21000025
Ivaylo Karamichev Catering Dundakov Catering(Bulgaria Crew) 120954 22000011
Boyko Tocev Catering Dundakov Catering(Bulgaria Crew) 120954 22000012
Valentin Ivano Catering Dundakov Catering(Bulgaria Crew) 120954 22000013
Borislav Kostov Catering Dundakov Catering(Bulgaria Crew) 120954 22000014
Delyan Georgiev Catering Dundakov Catering(Bulgaria Crew) 120954 22000010
Nedelcho Domuzov Catering Dundakov Catering(Bulgaria Crew) 120954 22000009
Rosen Tocev Catering Dundakov Catering(Bulgaria Crew) 120954 22000005
Reni Guevska Catering Dundakov Catering(Bulgaria Crew) 120954 22000006
Neli Angelova Catering Dundakov Catering(Bulgaria Crew) 120954 22000007
Borislav Iordanov Catering Dundakov Catering(Bulgaria Crew) 120954 22000008
David Brown Craft Service (Atlanta Crew) 120903 22000015
Kristopher Ryan Gordon Craft Service (Atlanta Crew) 120903 22000016
Doychin Yondov Visual Effects SFX Pyro Technician(Bulgaria Crew) 419 23000006
Beni Maldjiev Visual Effects SFX Pyro Technician(Bulgaria Crew) 419 23000007
Viktor Trichkov CG Supervisor (Bulgaria Crew) 779 23000008
Andrea Marotti Visual Effects Producer n/a 243 23000009
Velizar Djabrailov Visual Effects SFX Pyro Technician(Bulgaria Crew) 419 23000005
Doichin Doichinov Visual Effects SFX Technician(Bulgaria Crew) 419 23000004
Irina Kuneva Graphic Designer (Bulgaria Crew) 120860 23000001
Svetozar Karatanchev Zarko Special Effects SFX Supervisor/Coordinator(Bulgaria Crew) 168 23000002
Iliya Zaykov Special Effects SFX Technician(Bulgaria Crew) 168 23000003
Ludmila Naidenova Catering Dundakov Catering(Bulgaria Crew) 120954 22000004
Mladen Chukanov Catering Dundakov Catering(Bulgaria Crew) 120954 22000003
Vasil Markov Construction Labourer(Bulgaria Crew) 120900 21000031
Doncho Donchov Construction Labourer(Bulgaria Crew) 120900 21000032
Dimitar Iliev Construction Labourer(Bulgaria Crew) 120900 21000033
Ivan Butanski Construction Labourer(Bulgaria Crew) 120900 21000034
Vesel Chukovski Construction Labourer(Bulgaria Crew) 120900 21000030
Stefan Dimitrov Construction Labourer(Bulgaria Crew) 120900 21000029
Rumen Petrov Stunts Alpha Stunt Group 240 19000036
Ventsislav Komor Construction Labourer(Bulgaria Crew) 120900 21000026
Slavyan Nhi Kuak Construction Labourer(Bulgaria Crew) 120900 21000027
Sashko Kirilov Construction Labourer(Bulgaria Crew) 120900 21000028
Nikola Nikolov Construction Labourer(Bulgaria Crew) 120900 21000035
Georgi Harizanov Construction Labourer(Bulgaria Crew) 120900 21000036
Yordan Stamenov Welder (Bulgaria Crew) 121059 21000042
Dimitar Nalbantov Construction Coordinator (Bulgaria Crew) 276 21000043
Stefan Dundakov Chef (Bulgaria Crew) 121045 22000001
Danail Mandraliev Catering Dundakov Catering(Bulgaria Crew) 120954 22000002
Anatoli Tonev Welder (Bulgaria Crew) 121059 21000041
Kiril Stoimenov Construction Labourer(Bulgaria Crew) 120900 21000040
Iordan Edrev Construction Labourer(Bulgaria Crew) 120900 21000037
Martin Giokov Construction Labourer(Bulgaria Crew) 120900 21000038
Petar Dikov Construction Labourer(Bulgaria Crew) 120900 21000039
Tsvetelin Goranov Construction Labourer(Bulgaria Crew) 120900 21000024
Ivan Vodenicharov Stunts Alpha Stunt Group 240 19000035
Steve Todey Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000081
Alex Cruz Grip n/a 365 15000082
John Jonke Grip n/a 365 15000083
Marc Cohen Grip n/a 365 15000084
Scott Chase Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000080
Ken Jones Key Grip n/a 263 15000079
Jeff W Curtis Crane Grip Technocrane Operator(Atlanta Crew) 121043 15000075
Danny Eckler Crane Grip Technocrane Operator(Atlanta Crew) 121043 15000076
David Bostic Generator Operator (Atlanta Crew) 363 15000077
Steven Chase Key Grip n/a 263 15000078
Bryan Taylor Gaffer n/a 268 15000085
Cooper Donaldson Gaffer n/a 268 15000086
Dorit Yosha Production Controller (Bulgaria Crew) 120533 16000001
Kate Bowan Production Accountant (Atlanta Crew) 282 16000002
Denica Dobreva Production Accountant n/a 282 16000003
Michael Mann Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000004
Lyubomir Velichkov Generator Operator Generator(Bulgaria Crew) 363 15000091
Mike Jones Electric n/a 121127 15000090
Thomas H Wood III Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000087
Igor Tochilnikov Electric n/a 121127 15000088
Justin Suriano Electric n/a 121127 15000089
Chelsea Clark Jones Grip (Atlanta Crew) 365 15000074
Matt Alexander Grip (Atlanta Crew) 365 15000073
Carson E Mayne Rigging Electrician (Atlanta Crew) 120958 15000058
Lascelles Lancashire Rigging Electrician (Atlanta Crew) 120958 15000059
Donald K. Murphy II Rigging Electrician (Atlanta Crew) 120958 15000060
Perry Chappel Rigging Electrician (Atlanta Crew) 120958 15000061
Belton Chappell Rigging Electrician (Atlanta Crew) 120958 15000057
Tom Fendley Rigging Gaffer (Atlanta Crew) 120937 15000056
Chris Clark Electrician (Atlanta Crew) 450 15000052
Chris Anderson Electrician (Atlanta Crew) 450 15000053
Terrance Gaskin Electrician (Atlanta Crew) 450 15000054
Alfredo Santiago Electrician (Atlanta Crew) 450 15000055
Fitzathor L Miller Rigging Electrician (Atlanta Crew) 120958 15000062
Chris Pettus Electric Air Balloon Tech(Atlanta Crew) 121127 15000063
R J Kirkland Rigging Grip Rigging Key Grip(Atlanta Crew) 120944 15000069
Richard Arnold Rigging Grip (Atlanta Crew) 120944 15000070
Geoff Bremner Grip (Atlanta Crew) 365 15000071
Luis Pagan Grip (Atlanta Crew) 365 15000072
John Barber Dolly Grip (Atlanta Crew) 264 15000068
Mackie Roberts Best Boy Grip (Atlanta Crew) 265 15000067
Gregory Still Electric Lamp Operator(Atlanta Crew) 121127 15000064
Ray Myers Electrician Light Tech/Electrician(Atlanta Crew) 450 15000065
Kerry G Rawlins Key Grip (Atlanta Crew) 263 15000066
Christine Kessler Accountant ADF Accountant 120802 16000005
Sylvia Muharska Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000006
Simeon Yordanov Stunts Alpha Stunt Group 240 19000020
Tihomir Vinchev Stunts Alpha Stunt Group 240 19000021
Krasimir Pashov Stunts Alpha Stunt Group 240 19000022
Hristo Milev Stunts Alpha Stunt Group 240 19000023
Radoslav Ignatov Stunts Alpha Stunt Group 240 19000019
Snejina Vasileva Stunts Alpha Stunt Group 240 19000018
Teodor Asenov Stunts Alpha Stunt Group 240 19000014
Boyan Anev Stunts Alpha Stunt Group 240 19000015
Genadi Genchev Stunts Alpha Stunt Group 240 19000016
Asen Asenov Stunts Alpha Stunt Group 240 19000017
Borislav Nikolov Stunts Alpha Stunt Group 240 19000024
Lyubomir Iliev Stunts Alpha Stunt Group 240 19000025
Krassimir Manov Stunts Alpha Stunt Group 240 19000031
Emiliyan Bonev Stunts Alpha Stunt Group 240 19000032
Zahari Grozdanov Stunts Alpha Stunt Group 240 19000033
Radoslav Parvanov Stunts Alpha Stunt Group 240 19000034
Krasimir Mitov Stunts Alpha Stunt Group 240 19000030
Peter Yankov Stunts Alpha Stunt Group 240 19000029
Simeon Milov Stunts Alpha Stunt Group 240 19000026
Vladimir Tzvetanov Stunts Alpha Stunt Group 240 19000027
Svetoslav Kangalov Stunts Alpha Stunt Group 240 19000028
Kirstina Baskett Stunt Double (for Leanne) 120980 19000013
Elica Stoyanova Stunt Double (for The Kid) 120980 19000012
David Quli Legal Services Legal Services for Silver Reel(Wiggin LLP) 120857 18000004
Daniel Whybrew Legal Services Legal Services For Silver Reel(Wiggin LLP) 120857 18000005
Lee Stone Legal Services Legal Services For Fyzz Facility Ltd(Lee & Thompson LLP) 120857 18000006
Vicentiu Pana Legal Services Legal And Financial Coordinator 120857 18000007
Ian Brereton Legal Services Production Legal(The Law Hut) 120857 18000003
Joseph Lanius Legal Services Production Legal(The Law Hut) 120857 18000002
Steve Robbins Finance Manager Bridge Financing Arranger 120941 16000007
Chris Pettit Finance Manager Bridge Financing Arranger 120941 16000008
Kevin J Leichter Legal Services Production Legal(The Law Hut) 120857 18000001
Oliver Ward Stunts Pursuit Arm Crew(Bulgaria Crew) 240 19000001
Claus Richter Stunts Pursuit Arm Crew(Bulgaria Crew) 240 19000002
Jimmy Lui Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000008
Charles Picerni Sr. Stunt Man n/a 121002 19000009
Remy Julienne Stunt Man n/a 121002 19000010
Steve Picerni Stunt Double (for Brent) 120980 19000011
Borislav Iliev Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000007
Kaloyan Vodenicharov Stunt Coordinator Stunt Coordinator BG 120804 19000006
Stephen Ruffell Stunts Pursuit Arm Crew(Bulgaria Crew) 240 19000003
Robert "Wally" Walisko Stunts Pursuit Arm Crew(Bulgaria Crew) 240 19000004
Charles Picerni Sr. Stunt Coordinator Stunt Coordinator/Action Choreographer 120804 19000005
John Attard Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Producer/Supervisor 243 23000010
Massimiliano Pareschi Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000012
Assen Sokolov Transportation Crew Van(Bulgaria Crew) 120992 25000060
Asparuh Ivanov Driver 4 X 4 Driver(Bulgaria Crew) 273 25000061
Stoyan Rakovski Driver Camera Van Driver(Bulgaria Crew) 273 25000062
Lyubomir Velichkov Driver Camera Van Driver() 273 25000063
Yulian Mitev Transportation Crew Van(Bulgaria Crew) 120992 25000059
Nikolai Milev Noko Transportation Crew Van(Bulgaria Crew) 120992 25000058
Petar Konstantinov Driver Props Driver(Bulgaria Crew) 273 25000054
Mihail Metodiev Driver Crew Van(Bulgaria Crew) 273 25000055
Bojidar Kostov Transportation Crew Van(Bulgaria Crew) 120992 25000056
Grigor Grigorov Transportation Crew Van(Bulgaria Crew) 120992 25000057
Dimo Dimov Driver Set dressing van Driver/Mechanic(Bulgaria Crew) 273 25000064
Milcho Nikolov Driver Camera Truck Driver(Bulgaria Crew) 273 25000065
Nikolay Penchev Driver Electric Truck Driver(Bulgaria Crew) 273 25000071
Metodi Metodiev Driver Electric Truck Driver(Bulgaria Crew) 273 25000072
Nikolay Tsenov Driver Make-up Truck Driver(Bulgaria Crew) 273 25000073
Borislav Borisov Driver Motorhome Driver(Bulgaria Crew) 273 25000074
Stoyan Stoyanov Driver Costume Truck Driver(Bulgaria Crew) 273 25000070
Valeri Simov Driver Costume Truck Driver(Bulgaria Crew) 273 25000069
Milcho Ivanov Driver Grip Truck Driver(Bulgaria Crew) 273 25000066
Kotse Dimov Production Production Office On Set(Bulgaria Crew) 120824 25000067
Martin Lazarov Driver Production Truck Driver(Bulgaria Crew) 273 25000068
Krasimir Pishiev Driver Crew's Driver(Bulgaria Crew) 273 25000053
Angel Ignatov Driver Pros. Designer's Driver(Bulgaria Crew) 273 25000052
Vladislav Asenov Set Production Assistant Set PA(Bulgaria Crew) 371 25000037
Vasil Velkov Set Production Assistant Set PA(Bulgaria Crew) 371 25000038
Nikolay Kuchukov Set Production Assistant Set PA(Bulgaria Crew) 371 25000039
Mihail Gotsov Set Production Assistant Set PA(Bulgaria Crew) 371 25000040
Dimitar Petrov Set Production Assistant Set PA(Bulgaria Crew) 371 25000036
Nikolay Nikolov Set Production Assistant Set PA(Bulgaria Crew) 371 25000035
Ivo Kirilov Set Production Assistant Set PA(Bulgaria Crew) 371 25000031
Yanko Takiev Set Production Assistant Set PA(Bulgaria Crew) 371 25000032
Sasho Skerlev Set Production Assistant Set PA(Bulgaria Crew) 371 25000033
Emil Velkov Set Production Assistant Set PA(Bulgaria Crew) 371 25000034
Vladimir Blagoev Set Production Assistant Set PA(Bulgaria Crew) 371 25000041
Pavel Penev Set Production Assistant Set PA(Bulgaria Crew) 371 25000042
Philip Milanov Driver (for Selena Gomez/Bulgaria Crew) 273 25000048
Asparuh Avramov Asi Driver (for Moshe Diamant/Bulgaria Crew) 273 25000049
Traian Anachkov Driver Producer's Driver/Director's Driver(Bulgaria Crew) 273 25000050
Atanas Hadjimoskov Driver Stunts' Driver/Crew Van(Bulgaria Crew) 273 25000051
Aniss Makki Driver (for Ethan Hawke/Bulgaria Crew) 273 25000047
George Angelov Driver Office Van Driver(Bulgaria Crew) 273 25000046
Nikolay Kalachev Set Production Assistant Set PA(Bulgaria Crew) 371 25000043
Georgi Stoyanov Set Production Assistant Set PA(Bulgaria Crew) 371 25000044
Gogo Yossifov Transportation Coordinator (Bulgaria Crew) 271 25000045
George Stanchev Production Trailer(Bulgaria Crew) 120824 25000075
Blagoy Blagoev Driver Trailer/Crew Van(Bulgaria Crew) 273 25000076
David Christenson Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000105
Lindsay "Chip" Crosby Jr. Driver Captain/Driver 273 25000106
Martin Kolev Cashier n/a 121079 25000107
Amit Gicelter Production EPK Crew 120824 25000108
Richard Cardona Assistant Director's Assistant 120820 25000104
Erica Kolsrud Set Production Assistant Set PA 371 25000103
Jeannie Cummings Driver Cast Driver(Atlanta Crew) 273 25000099
Franchesca Elder Set Production Assistant Set PA 371 25000100
Taylor Bergesch Set Production Assistant Set PA 371 25000101
Shanes Strickland Set Production Assistant Set PA 371 25000102
Alexander Schoenauerer Production EPK Crew 120824 25000109
Georgi Vasilev Production EPK Crew 120824 25000110
Nikolay Velev Security (Bulgaria Crew) 120951 26000003
Nikolay Asenov Security (Bulgaria Crew) 120951 26000004
Metodi Milushev Security (Bulgaria Crew) 120951 26000005
Tatiana Pedersen Product Placement n/a 121058 26000006
Nikola Vladimirov Other Fireman(Bulgaria Crew) 120795 26000002
Maya Dekina Other Cleaning Lady(Bulgaria Crew) 120795 26000001
Josh Oreck Production EPK Crew 120824 25000111
Arne Rieneck Production EPK Crew 120824 25000112
Terhi Kylliainen Assistant Producer's Assistant 120820 25000113
Brandon Alford Driver Cast Driver(Atlanta Crew) 273 25000098
Rodney Autrey Driver (Atlanta Crew) 273 25000097
Kawoski McCloud Set Production Assistant Set PA(Atlanta Crew) 371 25000082
Ryan Brunner Set Production Assistant Set PA(Atlanta Crew) 371 25000083
Christopher Finley Set Production Assistant Set PA(Atlanta Crew) 371 25000084
Mike Tsucalas Set Production Assistant Set PA(Atlanta Crew) 371 25000085
Erica L Young Office Assistant Office Pas(Atlanta Crew) 120996 25000081
Toney Thomas Set Production Assistant Craft Service Assistant/Set PA(Atlanta Crew) 371 25000080
Mariana Vassileva Driver Office Cleaning Lady/Crew Van(Bulgaria Crew) 273 25000077
Stacy Frankel Office Coordinator Production Office Coordinator(Atlanta Crew) 121047 25000078
Derron Delaney Medic Set Medic(Atlanta Crew) 120966 25000079
Daniel Helms Set Production Assistant Set PA(Atlanta Crew) 371 25000086
Ethan Duff Set Production Assistant Set PA(Atlanta Crew) 371 25000087
Ken Robinson Driver (Atlanta Crew) 273 25000093
Tony O'Connell Driver (Atlanta Crew) 273 25000094
Josh McPherson Driver (Atlanta Crew) 273 25000095
Darnell Fuqua Driver (Atlanta Crew) 273 25000096
Nathan May Driver (Atlanta Crew) 273 25000092
Stephen Roland Transportation Captain (Atlanta Crew) 272 25000091
Allen Davis Transportation Picture Car Mechanic(Atlanta Crew) 120992 25000088
Kevin Banks Stand-In (Atlanta Crew) 121015 25000089
Chloe Jacks Stand-In (Atlanta Crew) 121015 25000090
Emil Asenov Set Production Assistant Set PA(Bulgaria Crew) 371 25000030
Asen Djermanski Set Production Assistant Set PA(Bulgaria Crew) 371 25000029
Martin Geupel Visual Effects CG Dynamic/3D Artist(CG Fluids Inc.) 419 23000040
Kay Poprawe Visual Effects Lighting Technical Director(CG Fluids Inc.) 419 23000041
Alexander Samouridis 3-D Artist 3D Animator(CG Fluids Inc.) 120965 23000042
Alessandro Tagliabue Visual Effects 3D Artist/Digital Compositor(CG Fluids Inc.) 419 23000043
Jose David Guardado Martinez CG Supervisor CG Dynamic(CG Fluids Inc.) 779 23000039
Gabriele Mambretti CG Supervisor CG Dynamic(CG Fluids Inc.) 779 23000038
Andrea Bassan Graphic Designer (CG Fluids Inc.) 120860 23000034
Jin Seok Park 3-D Artist 3D Lead(CG Fluids Inc.) 120965 23000035
Andrea Zaffina 3-D Animator 3D Lead(CG Fluids Inc.) 120933 23000036
Michele Fabbro Visual Effects Effects Technical Director(CG Fluids Inc.) 419 23000037
Angela Rinaldi 3-D Artist (CG Fluids Inc.) 120965 23000044
Giuseppe Guzzardi 3-D Artist (CG Fluids Inc.) 120965 23000045
Carlo Orlandi Compositor Digital Compositor(CG Fluids Inc.) 120626 23000051
Cristiano Graziani Compositor Digital Compositor(CG Fluids Inc.) 120626 23000052
Andrea Zimbaro Compositor Digital Compositor(CG Fluids Inc.) 120626 23000053
Martin Pedreira Compositor Digital Compositor(CG Fluids Inc.) 120626 23000054
Giulia Infurna Compositing Supervisor (CG Fluids Inc.) 120928 23000050
Alessio Geraci 3-D Artist (CG Fluids Inc.) 120965 23000049
Matteo Bacci 3-D Artist (CG Fluids Inc.) 120965 23000046
Peter Marszalek 3-D Artist (CG Fluids Inc.) 120965 23000047
Michael Plaengsken 3-D Artist (CG Fluids Inc.) 120965 23000048
Beatrice Lissoni Visual Effects Designer(CG Fluids Inc.) 419 23000033
Marco Di Clemente Visual Effects VFX Coordinator(CG Fluids Inc.) 419 23000032
Jorge Sanchez Visual Effects Visual Effects Team(Atlanta) 419 23000017
Miroslav Malesevic Visual Effects Visual Effects Team(Atlanta) 419 23000018
Johnny Greenwald Visual Effects Visual Effects Team(Atlanta) 419 23000019
Amy Davis Visual Effects Visual Effects Team(Atlanta) 419 23000020
Veronica Preston Visual Effects Visual Effects Team(Atlanta) 419 23000016
Diego Cesar Bruno Visual Effects Visual Effects Team(Atlanta) 419 23000015
Jon Derek Wilson Electrician (Atlanta Crew) 450 15000051
Raffaele Apuzzo Visual Effects Visual Effects Line Producer 419 23000013
Brian Shows Visual Effects Producer n/a 243 23000014
James Brady Visual Effects Visual Effects Team(Atlanta) 419 23000021
Matteo Corbi Visual Effects VFX Supervisor(Art3fatti/Rebel Alliance Network Facilities) 419 23000022
Rocio Perez Lascano Visual Effects Producer VFX Producer(Shango Films/Rebel Alliance Network Facilities) 243 23000028
Luca Rosetti Matte Painter Matte Painting Supervisor(Mythic Digital/Rebel Alliance Network Facilities) 120959 23000029
Rifaat Dagher Visual Effects VFX Supervisor & Co-Producer(CG Fluids Inc.) 419 23000030
Dane Allan Smith Visual Effects Producer VFX Producer(CG Fluids Inc.) 243 23000031
Alejandro Agrasar Visual Effects VFX Supervisor(Shango Films/Rebel Alliance Network Facilities) 419 23000027
Giuseppe Squillaci Visual Effects VFX Supervisor(Cane Cane/Rebel Alliance Network Facilities) 419 23000026
Emanuele Comotti Visual Effects VFX Supervisor(Artea/Rebel Alliance Network Facilities) 419 23000023
Carlo Tosi Visual Effects VFX Producer(Artea/Rebel Alliance Network Facilities) 419 23000024
Dario Spinelli Visual Effects Studio VFX Producer(Bonsaininja/Rebel Alliance Network Facilities) 419 23000025
Adrian Mirandeborde Compositor Digital Compositor(CG Fluids Inc.) 120626 23000055
Nicola Rota Compositor Digital Compositor(CG Fluids Inc.) 120626 23000056
Dr. Vanya Georgieva Medic Set Medic(Bulgaria Crew) 120966 25000014
Georgi Skerlev Coordinator Set Coordinator/Key PA(Bulgaria Crew) 528 25000015
Boris Ivanov Office Runner Production Office Runner(Bulgaria Crew) 120988 25000016
Alexander Antonov Set Production Assistant Set PA(Bulgaria Crew) 371 25000017
Nikolay Parushev Transportation Car Rig Mechanic(Bulgaria Crew) 120992 25000013
Lachezar Georgiev Transportation Car Rig Mechanic(Bulgaria Crew) 120992 25000012
Bryan Burhoe Production Shelby's Mechanic(Bulgaria Crew) 120824 25000008
Nikolay Dimitrov Transportation Motorbike Mechanic/Car Rig Mechanic(Bulgaria Crew) 120992 25000009
Alexander Raikov Transportation Motorbike Mechanic(Bulgaria Crew) 120992 25000010
Mic Rodgers Coordinator Car Rig Designer(Bulgaria Crew) 528 25000011
Alexander Mateev Set Production Assistant Set PA(Bulgaria Crew) 371 25000018
Ivo Zdravkov Set Production Assistant Set PA(Bulgaria Crew) 371 25000019
Djilberto Siena Set Production Assistant Set PA(Bulgaria Crew) 371 25000025
Andrea Dimitrov Set Production Assistant Set PA(Bulgaria Crew) 371 25000026
Borislav Todorov Set Production Assistant Set PA(Bulgaria Crew) 371 25000027
Boyan Stamatov Set Production Assistant Set PA(Bulgaria Crew) 371 25000028
Nikolay Grozev Set Production Assistant Set PA(Bulgaria Crew) 371 25000024
Peter Kabov Set Production Assistant Set PA(Bulgaria Crew) 371 25000023
Alexander Skerlev Set Production Assistant Set PA(Bulgaria Crew) 371 25000020
Chris Gorbanov Set Production Assistant Set PA(Bulgaria Crew) 371 25000021
Iordan Velinovski Set Production Assistant Set PA(Bulgaria Crew) 371 25000022
Oleg Andreev Transportation Action Vehicles Assistant(Bulgaria Crew) 120992 25000007
Petar Sotirov Transportation Action Vehicles/Action Vehicles Assistant(Bulgaria Crew) 120992 25000006
Keith Hamilton Matte Painter Sr. Matte Painter(CG Fluids Inc.) 120959 23000062
Mosko Masev Property Master Props Master(Bulgaria Crew) 120805 24000001
Martin Genchev Props Stand by Props(Bulgaria Crew) 120817 24000002
Rosen Marinkov Props Stand by Props(Bulgaria Crew) 120817 24000003
Jonathan Podwil Matte Painter Sr. Matte Painter(CG Fluids Inc.) 120959 23000061
Simone Bonanni Compositor Digital Compositor(CG Fluids Inc.) 120626 23000060
Gianfranco Gaioni Compositor Digital Compositor(CG Fluids Inc.) 120626 23000057
Alessandro Tibiletti Compositor Digital Compositor(CG Fluids Inc.) 120626 23000058
Pietro Orlandi Compositor Digital Compositor(CG Fluids Inc.) 120626 23000059
Marin Takov Armourer (Bulgaria Crew) 121128 24000004
Iliyan Urumov Props Shelby Interior Maker(Bulgaria Crew) 120817 24000005
Bomar Eood Production Service Production(Bulgaria Crew) 120824 25000002
Terro Valchev-Tero Transportation Action Vehicles(Bulgaria Crew) 120992 25000003
Dimitar Mihaylov Transportation Action Vehicles/Supervisor(Bulgaria Crew) 120992 25000004
Plamen Mihaylov Transportation Action Vehicles/Supervisor(Bulgaria Crew) 120992 25000005
Robert Arnold Driver Stuntman Driver 273 25000001
Kirk De Musiak Property Master Prop Master 120805 24000009
Jason Davis Property Master Prop Master(Atlanta Crew) 120805 24000006
Amanda Ward Props Asst. Prop Master(Atlanta Crew) 120817 24000007
Dwight Benjamin-Creel Armourer (Atlanta Crew) 121128 24000008
Stanislav Dragiev Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000011
Dan Cornwall Gaffer (Atlanta Crew) 268 15000049
Ryan Weiser Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant Camera(Atlanta Crew) 233 6000051
Paul Woods Camera Camera Digital Loader(Atlanta Crew) 120798 6000052
Matt Jackson Camera Camera Digital Loader(Atlanta Crew) 120798 6000053
Jonathan Blake Tyers Still Photographer (Atlanta Crew) 120485 6000054
Warren Brace Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant Camera(Atlanta Crew) 233 6000050
Steven McCrary Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant Camera(Atlanta Crew) 233 6000049
Christian Satrezimas Camera Assistant 1st Assistant Camera(Atlanta Crew) 120867 6000045
Trey Twitty Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant Camera(Atlanta Crew) 233 6000046
Josh Gilbert Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant Camera(Atlanta Crew) 233 6000047
Grey Hemphill Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant Camera(Atlanta Crew) 233 6000048
Greg Morse Video Assist/Playback Video Assist Operator(Atlanta Crew) 120899 6000055
Ted Hayash Camera DP/Camera Operator 120798 6000056
Traci Chartier Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant 233 6000062
Dan Moses Clapper Loader Digital Loader 120619 6000063
John E. Moore Camera Digital Intermediate Producer(Siren Digital, LLC) 120798 6000064
Kyle Jackson Camera Digital Intermediate Producer(Siren Digital, LLC) 120798 6000065
Elizabeth Algieri Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant 233 6000061
Bas Tiele Assistant Camera 1st Assistant 233 6000060
Armando Salas Camera DP/A Cam Operator 120798 6000057
Craig Kief Camera Operator n/a 239 6000058
Nikola Angelov Camera Plate Unit/D Camera 1st AC(Bulgaria Crew) 120798 6000059
Stephen Croker Assistant Camera 1st Assistant Camera(Atlanta Crew) 233 6000044
Tadesse Bantiweson Assistant Camera 1st Assistant Camera(Atlanta Crew) 233 6000043
Lyubomir Dimitrov Camera K Camera 1st AC(Bulgaria Crew) 120798 6000028
Petar Angelov Camera K Camera 2nd AC(Bulgaria Crew) 120798 6000029
Stefan Gekov Camera K Camera 2nd AC(Bulgaria Crew) 120798 6000030
Izhak Revah Camera Assistant (Bulgaria Crew) 120867 6000031
Dimiter Nedelchev Camera Operator K Camera Operator(Bulgaria Crew) 239 6000027
Alexander Alexandrov Alexandrov Camera J Camera 2nd AC(Bulgaria Crew) 120798 6000026
Borislav Belberov Camera H Camera 2nd AC(Bulgaria Crew) 120798 6000022
Georgi Raikov Camera Operator J Camera Operator(Bulgaria Crew) 239 6000023
Georgi Dianelos Camera Operator J Camera 1st AC(Bulgaria Crew) 239 6000024
Hristo Bozadjiev Camera Operator J Camera 2nd AC(Bulgaria Crew) 239 6000025
Traci Chappell Camera Assistant (Bulgaria Crew) 120867 6000032
Adrian Rolea Camera Assistant (Bulgaria Crew) 120867 6000033
Simon Versano Still Photographer (Bulgaria Crew) 120485 6000039
David A Armstrong Director of Photography (Atlanta Crew) 120780 6000040
Paolo Cascio Camera Operator (Atlanta Crew) 239 6000041
Mark Coyne Steadicam Operator B Camera/Steadicam Operator(Atlanta Crew) 232 6000042
Kiril Vulchanov Camera Steady Cam Operator(Bulgaria Crew) 120798 6000038
Jivko Chakurov Camera Assistant DIT Camera Assistant(Bulgaria Crew) 120867 6000037
Isaac Revah Camera Assistant (Bulgaria Crew) 120867 6000034
Yordan Borisov Camera Assistant (Bulgaria Crew) 120867 6000035
Jacky Revach Camera Assistant (Bulgaria Crew) 120867 6000036
Mike Eaves Colorist Digital Film Colorist(Siren Digital, LLC) 120920 6000066
Daniel Hasenstaub Camera Conform Artist(Siren Digital, LLC) 120798 6000067
Juliet Archard Song Performer ("Joy To The World") 120788 8000017
Michael Bradford Song Performer ("Silent Night") 120788 8000018
Allison Beal Song Performer ("Sing Now") 120788 8000019
Nate Jones Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Nailah Porter Song Performer ("God Rest Ye Merry Gentlemen") 120788 8000015
Andy Williams Song Performer ("It's The Most Wonderful Time Of The Year") 120788 8000014
Joseph Beal Song ("Jingle Bell Rock") 120859 8000009
Jim Boothe Song ("Jingle Bell Rock") 120859 8000010
George Wyle Song ("It's The Most Wonderful Time Of The Year") 120859 8000012
Edward Pola Song ("It's The Most Wonderful Time Of The Year") 120859 8000013
Michelle Jones Art Director n/a 183 9000002
Borislav Mihaylovsky Art Director (Bulgaria Crew) 183 9000003
Todor Tunov Dresser Stand By Dresser(Bulgaria Crew) 120967 9000009
Petko Angelov Dresser (Bulgaria Crew) 120967 9000010
Vetozar Doychev Sculptor (Bulgaria Crew) 120910 9000011
Todor Lambov Sculptor (Bulgaria Crew) 120910 9000012
Mariana Videnova Art Department Coordinator (Bulgaria Crew) 195 9000008
Petar Slavchev Art Department Art Department Buyer(Bulgaria Crew) 120843 9000007
Arta Tozzi Art Director (Bulgaria Crew) 183 9000004
Rumen Minev Art Director Art Director Assistant(Bulgaria Crew) 183 9000005
Kosta Maslev Art Director Art Director/Buyer(Bulgaria Crew) 183 9000006
Mark Skillingberg Music Coordinator (Cutting Edge) 206 8000008
Brian Richards Music Editor (Cutting Edge) 214 8000007
Brian Jeremiah Smith Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000002
J. Elliott Houston Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000003
Teodor Simeonov Assistant Editor (Bulgaria) 203 7000004
Leonard Law Editorial Assistant n/a 120855 7000005
Ryan Dufrene Editor n/a 172 7000001
Ricardo Torres Still Photographer (Bulgaria Crew) 120485 6000999
Charles Hildreth Camera Conform Artist(Siren Digital, LLC) 120798 6000068
Victoria Moreno Camera Conform Artist(Siren Digital, LLC) 120798 6000069
Nan Siegler Camera 1st Assistant Camera(Atlanta Crew) 120798 6000070
Kevin Gradnigo Editorial Assistant n/a 120855 7000006
Jessica Patrick Editorial Assistant n/a 120855 7000007
Andy Ross Music Supervisor (Cutting Edge) 120872 8000003
Andrew Burnett Score Mixing Technical Score Advisor/Score Wrangler(Cutting Edge) 120927 8000004
Chris Piccaro Music Coordinator (Cutting Edge) 206 8000005
Damon Tedesco Score Mixing (Cutting Edge) 120927 8000006
Justin Caine Burnett Music Score Composer, Producer, And Orchestrator 120781 8000002
Justin Caine Burnett Composer n/a 120836 8000001
Eva McKenna Editorial Assistant n/a 120855 7000008
Emily Roerig Editorial Assistant n/a 120855 7000009
Wynn McMillin Editorial Assistant n/a 120855 7000010
Plamen Jeliazkov Camera Operator H Camera 1st AC(Bulgaria Crew) 239 6000021
Martin Chichov Camera Operator H Camera Operator(Bulgaria Crew) 239 6000020
Robert Jones Executive Producer n/a 174 3000009
Bobby Ranghelov Executive Producer n/a 174 3000010
Dennis L. Pelino Executive Producer n/a 174 3000011
Claudia Bluemhuber Executive Producer n/a 174 3000012
Wayne Marc Godfrey Executive Producer n/a 174 3000008
Julius R Nasso Executive Producer n/a 174 3000007
Christopher Milburn Producer n/a 3 3000003
Courtney Solomon Producer n/a 3 3000004
Joel Silver Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Steve Richards Executive Producer n/a 174 3000006
Ian Hutchinson Executive Producer n/a 174 3000013
Jon Goodman Executive Producer n/a 174 3000014
Simon Lewis Associate Producer n/a 171 3000020
Jose Picaza Ucar Associate Producer n/a 171 3000021
David Hudaly Associate Producer n/a 171 3000022
Stewart Peter Associate Producer n/a 171 3000023
Rafael Garcia Associate Producer n/a 171 3000019
Sean Finegan Co-Producer n/a 170 3000018
Florian Dargel Executive Producer n/a 174 3000015
Irene Gall Executive Producer n/a 174 3000016
Stephanie Caleb Co-Producer n/a 170 3000017
Moshe Diamant Producer n/a 3 3000002
Allan Zeman Producer n/a 3 3000001
Ivailo Geraskov Actor Detective 1 1000007
Dimo Alexiev Actor Henchman #1 1 1000008
Velislav Pavlov Actor Henchman #2 1 1000009
Dejan Angelov Actor Henchman #3 1 1000010
Paul Freeman Actor The Man 1 1000006
Bruce Payne Actor Distinguished Man 1 1000005
Selena Gomez Actor The Kid 1 1000002
Jon Voight Actor The Voice 1 1000003
Rebecca Budig Actor Leanne 1 1000004
Kaloyan Vodenicharov Actor Head Valet 1 1000011
Danko Tordanov Actor Car Driver 1 1000012
Teodor Tsolov Actor BMW Driver 1 1000018
Kalin Kerin Actor BMW Driver 1 1000019
Ivailo Dimitrov Actor BMW Driver 1 1000020
Courtney Solomon Director n/a 2 2000001
George Dimitrov Actor BMW Driver 1 1000017
Kiril Todorov Actor BMW Driver 1 1000016
Velizar Peev Actor Valets 1 1000013
Pee Wee Piemonte Actor Thug 1 1000014
Esteban Cueto Actor Thug 1 1000015
Sean Finegan Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Gregg Maxwell Parker Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
Todor Panovski Camera G Cam/A Cam 2nd AC(Bulgaria Crew) 120798 6000004
Lorenzo Senatore Camera Operator Operator/Steadicam Operator(Bulgaria Crew) 239 6000005
Hristo Aleksandrov Camera Cam 1st AC/Focus Puller(Bulgaria Crew) 120798 6000006
Ivo K Ivanov Camera Cam 2nd AC(Bulgaria Crew) 120798 6000007
Neil Chartier Camera Cam 1st AC/Cam Systems Consultant(Bulgaria Crew) 120798 6000002
Yaron Levy Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Federico Ferreri Assistant Director n/a 163 5000023
Nancy Kirhoffer Production Manager Production Producer 305 5000024
Ariana Malik Assistant Director n/a 163 5000025
David Townsend Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000026
Ivo Peichev Camera Cam Operator(Bulgaria Crew) 120798 6000008
Miro Stoilov Camera Cam 1st AC(Bulgaria Crew) 120798 6000009
Alexander Krumov Camera D And G Cam Operator/DP Plate Unit(Bulgaria Crew) 120798 6000015
Alexander Alexandrov Camera D Cam 1st AC Plate/H Cam 1st AC(Bulgaria Crew) 120798 6000016
Lazar Lazarov Camera Plate Unit/D Camera 1st AC(Bulgaria Crew) 120798 6000017
Iliya Vuchev Camera Operator G Camera Operator(Bulgaria Crew) 239 6000018
Georgi Yankov Video Assistant (Bulgaria Crew) 121119 6000014
Nikolay Stoyanov Camera Digital Loader(Bulgaria Crew) 120798 6000013
Iva Chapkanova Camera Cam/C Cam 2nd AC(Bulgaria Crew) 120798 6000010
Max Penev Camera Cam 2nd AC(Bulgaria Crew) 120798 6000011
Ivo Stefanov Camera Digital Loader(Bulgaria Crew) 120798 6000012
Stephenie Galvan Unit Production Manager UPM 182 5000022
Tony Phillips Stage Manager Stage Mange(Atlanta Crew) 120797 5000021
Asya Chakarova Assistant Director n/a 163 5000006
Sylvia Asenova Assistant Director n/a 163 5000007
Philip Banks Assistant Director n/a 163 5000008
Katerina Atanasova Assistant Director (Bulgaria Crew) 163 5000009
John Bert Assistant Director n/a 163 5000005
Mark Ropert Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
Luc Etienne Line Producer n/a 161 5000001
Sufo Evtimov Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000002
Robin Fisichella Production Manager n/a 305 5000003
Katie Roper Assistant Director (Bulgaria Crew) 163 5000010
Stasi Petrova Production Coordinator (Bulgaria Crew) 162 5000011
Mitko Milushev Assistant Location Manager (Bulgaria Crew) 194 5000017
Robin Meyers Script Supervisor (Atlanta Crew) 191 5000018
Mike Jones Location Manager (Atlanta Crew) 193 5000019
Christopher McLain Assistant Location Manager (Atlanta Crew) 194 5000020
Toni Lalov Location Manager (Bulgaria Crew) 193 5000016
Mila Maslarova Script Supervisor (1st / 2nd Unit/Bulgaria Crew) 191 5000015
Irina Cherkelova Assistant Production Coordinator (Bulgaria Crew) 192 5000012
Ina Vaseva Production Coordinator Asst. Prod. Coordinator(Bulgaria Crew) 162 5000013
Milena Mihailova Script Supervisor (1st / 2nd Unit/Bulgaria Crew) 191 5000014
Ivanka Dimitrova Painter (Bulgaria Crew) 200 9000013
Svilen Totev Painter (Bulgaria Crew) 200 9000014
David Jobe Foley Mixer (Warner Bros. Sound) 224 14000024
Shelley Roden Foley Artist (Warner Bros. Sound) 223 14000025
Hilda Hodges Foley Artist (Warner Bros. Sound) 223 14000026
Bradford Bell Sound Mix Technician(Warner Bros. Sound) 120816 14000027
Bob Beher Foley Foley Supervisor(Warner Bros. Sound) 120961 14000023
Eric Gotthelf ADR Mixer (Warner Bros. Sound) 227 14000022
John Paul Fasal Sound Recordist Sound Effects Recordist(Warner Bros. Sound) 331 14000018
Eric Potter Sound Recordist Sound Effects Recordist(Warner Bros. Sound) 331 14000019
Jessica Gallavan ADR Supervisor (Warner Bros. Sound) 219 14000020
Paul Apted ADR Editor (Warner Bros. Sound) 220 14000021
Mark Purcell Sound Mix Technician(Warner Bros. Sound) 120816 14000028
Barbara Harris ADR Voice Casting Voice Casting(Warner Bros. Sound) 2515 14000029
Kaloyan Vodenicharov Rigging Electrician Rigger 120958 15000001
Borislav Iliev Rigging Electrician Rigger 120958 15000002
Pavel Mitov Gaffer (Bulgaria Crew) 268 15000003
Alexander Trenev Best Boy (Bulgaria Crew) 120885 15000004
Aaron "Cujo" Cooley Sound Sound Utility(Atlanta Crew) 120816 14000034
Michael Heintz Sound Audio Recording Driver(Warner Bros.Sound) 120816 14000033
Rick Rutherford Sound Audio Recording Stunt Driver(Warner Bros.Sound) 120816 14000030
Dustin Troyan Sound Audio Recording Auto Wrangler(Warner Bros.Sound) 120816 14000031
Chris Sousounis Audio Audio Recording Driver(Warner Bros.Sound) 120810 14000032
Karyn Foster ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor(Warner Bros. Sound) 120939 14000017
Benjamin Beardwood ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor(Warner Bros. Sound) 120939 14000016
Christopher Aud Sound Sound Designer & Supervising Sound Editor 120816 14000001
Emil Evtimov Sound Recordist (Bulgaria Crew) 331 14000002
Kevin Gradnigo Sound Sound Assistant(Bulgaria Crew) 120816 14000003
Boris Atanasov Boom Operator (Bulgaria Crew) 215 14000004
Mary Kate Welsh Hair n/a 120794 13000027
Melanie Verkins Hair n/a 120794 13000026
Susan Chan Costumer n/a 120880 13000023
Louis Lazzara Makeup n/a 353 13000024
Elizabeth Dahl Makeup n/a 353 13000025
Bud Raymond Sound Mixer (Atlanta Crew) 230 14000005
Christopher Harris Boom Operator (Atlanta Crew) 215 14000006
Robert Kellough Sound Effects Editor (Warner Bros. Sound) 327 14000012
Luis Galdames Sound Effects Editor (Warner Bros. Sound) 327 14000013
Angelo Palazzo Sound Effects Editor (Warner Bros. Sound) 327 14000014
Keith Bilderbeck Sound Effects Editor (Warner Bros. Sound) 327 14000015
Bill Cawley Assistant Sound Editor (Warner Bros. Sound) 222 14000011
David Wolowic Assistant Sound Editor (Warner Bros. Sound) 222 14000010
Steve Pederson Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000007
Myron Nettinga Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000008
Joseph Hettinger Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000009
Vasil Vasilev Electrician (Bulgaria Crew) 450 15000005
Anton Ivanov Electrician (Bulgaria Crew) 450 15000006
Ivan Aleksandrov Grip (Bulgaria Crew) 365 15000035
Simeon Petrov Grip (Bulgaria Crew) 365 15000036
Alexander Petrov Grip (Bulgaria Crew) 365 15000037
Roald Bratkov Grip (Bulgaria Crew) 365 15000038
Yavor Aleksandrov Grip (Bulgaria Crew) 365 15000034
Vihar Nikolov Grip (Bulgaria Crew) 365 15000033
Mihail Iliev Rigging Electrician Rigger(Bulgaria Crew) 120958 15000029
Georgi Stanislavov Rigging Electrician Rigger(Bulgaria Crew) 120958 15000030
Miroslav Borisov Key Grip (Bulgaria Crew) 263 15000031
Venelin Stepanov Best Boy (Bulgaria Crew) 120885 15000032
Georgi Petkov Grip (Bulgaria Crew) 365 15000039
Julian Gochev Electric Hot Head Technician(Bulgaria Crew) 121127 15000040
Krastyo Chekov Generator Operator Generator(Bulgaria Crew) 363 15000046
Iliyan Tsvetkov Generator Operator Generator(Bulgaria Crew) 363 15000047
Antonio Dulendarov Generator Operator Generator(Bulgaria Crew) 363 15000048
Ethan Hawke Actor Brent Magna 1 1000001
Georgi Draganov Generator Operator Generator(Bulgaria Crew) 363 15000045
Iliyan Petrov Generator Operator Generator(Bulgaria Crew) 363 15000044
Eduard Muslenko Grip (Bulgaria Crew) 365 15000041
Georgi Georgiev Grip (Bulgaria Crew) 365 15000042
Angel Galeonov Grip Grip Crane(Bulgaria Crew) 365 15000043
Pavel Shalamanov Rigging Electrician Rigger(Bulgaria Crew) 120958 15000028
Yordan Zahariev Rigging Gaffer Rigger(Bulgaria Crew) 120937 15000027
Hristo Idakiev Electrician (Bulgaria Crew) 450 15000012
Ivo Angelov Electrician (Bulgaria Crew) 450 15000013
Krasimir Yordanov Electrician (Bulgaria Crew) 450 15000014
Martin Kotev Electrician (Bulgaria Crew) 450 15000015
Denislav Vidov Electrician (Bulgaria Crew) 450 15000011
Konstantin Bodurov Electrician (Bulgaria Crew) 450 15000010
Alexander Idakiev Electrician (Bulgaria Crew) 450 15000007
Valentin Tsankarski Electrician (Bulgaria Crew) 450 15000008
Dimitar Yanev Electrician (Bulgaria Crew) 450 15000009
Stanislav Dimitrov Electrician Electrician/Prelight Electrician(Bulgaria Crew) 450 15000016
Kiril Mihailov Electrician Prelight Electrician(Bulgaria Crew) 450 15000017
Vasil Yonchev Electrician Prelight Electrician(Bulgaria Crew) 450 15000023
Vladimir Varadinov Electrician Prelight Electrician(Bulgaria Crew) 450 15000024
Peter Kostov Electrician Prelight Electrician(Bulgaria Crew) 450 15000025
Viktor Hristov Electrician Prelight Electrician(Bulgaria Crew) 450 15000026
Ivan Pavlov Electrician Prelight Electrician(Bulgaria Crew) 450 15000022
Sasho Idakeiv Electrician Prelight Electrician(Bulgaria Crew) 450 15000021
Darin Borisov Electrician Prelight Electrician(Bulgaria Crew) 450 15000018
Kotse Cables Electrician Prelight Electrician(Bulgaria Crew) 450 15000019
Kiril Velichkov Electrician Prelight Electrician(Bulgaria Crew) 450 15000020
Alexis Scott Costume Designer n/a 169 13000022
Evelyn Roach Hair Hair Additional(Atlanta Crew) 120794 13000021
Stanimir Karadraganov Set Decorator Set Dresser/Set Decorator(Bulgaria Crew) 165 9000043
Ivelina Mineva Set Decorator (Bulgaria Crew) 165 9000044
Nikolai Dikov Set Decorator (Bulgaria Crew) 165 9000045
Ilian Urumov Art Department Device Maker(Bulgaria Crew) 120843 9000046
Dimitar Zlatanov Set Decorator Set Dresser/Set Decorator(Bulgaria Crew) 165 9000042
Rumen Radev Set Decorator Stand-by Decorator(Bulgaria Crew) 165 9000041
Dobromir Radev Dresser (Bulgaria Crew) 120967 9000037
Todor Todorov Dresser Dresser/Set Decorator(Bulgaria Crew) 120967 9000038
Stanislav Stankov Dresser Model Maker/Device Maker(Bulgaria Crew) 120967 9000039
Rosen Stefanov Set Decorator (Bulgaria Crew) 165 9000040
Frank Galline Set Decorator (Atlanta Crew) 165 9000047
Lawrence Heap Leadman (Atlanta Crew) 433 9000048
Jean Pierre "JP" Pereat Set Dresser n/a 197 9000054
Cris Borgnine Set Dresser n/a 197 9000055
Anthony Brockliss Set Decorator n/a 165 9000056
Giulia Baldin Concept Artist Concept Art & Design(CG Fluids Inc.) 120911 9000057
Thomas Meleck Set Dresser n/a 197 9000053
Belle Rose Armstrong Painter (Atlanta Crew) 200 9000052
Jacob Johnson Set Dresser (Atlanta Crew) 197 9000049
Sedrick Lakpa Set Dresser (Atlanta Crew) 197 9000050
Konrad Q Lewis Set Dresser (Atlanta Crew) 197 9000051
Anastas Nedelchev Set Dresser Standby Set Dresser(Bulgaria Crew) 197 9000036
Angel Manchev Set Dresser Standby Set Dresser(Bulgaria Crew) 197 9000035
Valentin Bogdanov Painter (Bulgaria Crew) 200 9000020
Petar Iliev Painter (Bulgaria Crew) 200 9000021
Aleksandra Stoyanova Painter (Bulgaria Crew) 200 9000022
Mihaela Stoyanova Painter (Bulgaria Crew) 200 9000023
Metodi Krustev Painter (Bulgaria Crew) 200 9000019
Dragomir Ganev Painter (Bulgaria Crew) 200 9000018
Dacho Iotov Painter (Bulgaria Crew) 200 9000015
Georgi Vasev Painter (Bulgaria Crew) 200 9000016
Lyubomir Ranov Painter (Bulgaria Crew) 200 9000017
Veronika Kircheva Painter (Bulgaria Crew) 200 9000024
Gergana Hristova Painter (Bulgaria Crew) 200 9000025
Nikolai Dikov Set Dresser (Bulgaria Crew) 197 9000031
Evgeni Vladimirov Set Dresser (Bulgaria Crew) 197 9000032
Strahil Strahilov Set Dresser (Bulgaria Crew) 197 9000033
Mirel Ahmed Set Dresser Standby Set Dresser(Bulgaria Crew) 197 9000034
Asya Plamenova Painter (Bulgaria Crew) 200 9000030
Borislav Aleksiev Painter (Bulgaria Crew) 200 9000029
Orlin Dimitrov Painter (Bulgaria Crew) 200 9000026
Vera Tileva Painter (Bulgaria Crew) 200 9000027
Anelia Raikova Painter (Bulgaria Crew) 200 9000028
Shannon Makhanian Casting n/a 179 10000001
Katerina Goranova Casting Assistant (Bulgaria Crew) 177 10000002
Yana Sheremetova Costume Supervisor (Bulgaria Crew) 120895 13000004
Georgi Yakimov Costumes (for Ethan Hawke's/Bulgaria Crew) 120828 13000005
Diana Tsvetkova Costumer On Set Costumer(Bulgaria Crew) 120880 13000008
Martin Slavov Costumer On Set Costumer(Bulgaria Crew) 120880 13000009
Irina Kotcheva Costume Designer (Bulgaria Crew) 169 13000003
Mona May Costume Designer Additional Costume Designer 169 13000002
Richard Moxon Advisor Legal Advisor 120821 12000002
Davenport Lyons Advisor Legal Advisor 120821 12000003
Neil Cummings Consultant Specialty Automotive Consultant(Warner Bros.Sound) 120784 12000004
Roseanne Fiedler Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Anna Andreeva Costumer On Set Costumer/Makeup Artist(Bulgaria Crew) 120880 13000010
Yana Stoyanova Makeup Make-Up And Tattoo Artist(for Ethan Hawke's) 353 13000011
Margaret Robbs Costumer Set Costumer(Atlanta Crew) 120880 13000017
Kimberly Jones Makeup Makeup Department Head(Atlanta Crew) 353 13000018
Micah Laine Makeup Makeup Additional(Atlanta Crew) 353 13000019
Joani Yarbrough Hair Hair Department Head(Atlanta Crew) 120794 13000020
Kristin Morlino Costumer Set Costumer(Atlanta Crew) 120880 13000016
Johnna Thomas Costumer Set Costumer(Atlanta Crew) 120880 13000015
Gino Zamprioli Makeup Artist (for Selena Gomez/Bulgaria Crew) 120801 13000012
Yordan Karshalukov Hair Stylist (for Selena Gomez/Bulgaria Crew) 120799 13000013
Mariana Mihailova Makeup Artist (Bulgaria Crew) 120801 13000014
Jeff Brue Consultant Digital Intermediate Consultant(Siren Digital, LLC) 120784 12000001
Jonathan Van De Riet Executive (For After Dark Films) 120806 11000015
Aaron Moskal Casting Associate (Background) 160 10000008
Steve Bender Production Executive (Dark Castle) 118216 11000001
Charles Auty Executive (For Ingenious Media Services) 120806 11000002
Ellen Fraser Executive (For Ingenious Media Services) 120806 11000003
Robb Pendleton Extras Casting Extras Casting Director(Atlanta Crew) 120851 10000007
Rose Locke Extras Casting Extras Casting Director(Atlanta Crew) 120851 10000006
Ivan Kolev-Zlatnia Extras Casting Extras Casting/Extras Wrangler(Bulgaria Crew) 120851 10000003
Niki Kitaetsa Casting Casting Agency Assistant(Bulgaria Crew) 179 10000004
Jamie Lynn Catrett Extras Casting (Atlanta Crew) 120851 10000005
Lesley Wise Executive (For Ingenious Media Services) 120806 11000004
Ted Cawrey Executive (For Ingenious Media Services) 120806 11000005
Lucy Mukerjee Executive (For After Dark Films) 120806 11000011
Joey Hall Executive (For After Dark Films) 120806 11000012
Tara Brown Executive (For After Dark Films) 120806 11000013
Nazish Jonathan Executive (For After Dark Films) 120806 11000014
Pia Davis Executive (For After Dark Films) 120806 11000010
RJ Enriquez Executive (For After Dark Films) 120806 11000009
Pierre Kurland Executive (For After Dark Films) 120806 11000006
Sara Finder Executive (For After Dark Films) 120806 11000007
Brandon Scullion Executive (For After Dark Films) 120806 11000008
Dale Fowler Best Boy Electric (Atlanta Crew) 259 15000050
Synopsis
Former race car driver Brent Magna is pitted against the clock. Desperately trying to save the life of his kidnapped wife, Brent commandeers a custom Ford Shelby GT500 Super Snake, taking it and its unwitting owner on a high-speed race against time, at the command of the mysterious villain holding his wife hostage.