Olympus Has Fallen (2013)

Olympus Has Fallen
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating R
Runtime 1hr 40mins.
Genres Action, Thriller
Keywords government, kidnap, kidnapping, law, law enforcement, political, president, terrorism, Washington D.C.
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Christopher M Fisher Camera Assistant 1st Assistant 120867 6000020
F Stanley Pearse Jr. Location Manager n/a 193 5000011
Ronnie Williams Driver n/a 273 25000088
Piotr Barejko Visual Effects Effects TD(Base FX) 419 23000354
Joe Waistell Camera Assistant 1st Assistant 120867 6000018
Ryan Glorioso Local Casting (Shreveport) 121094 10000004
Becky Emerson Accountant Bookkeepar/Administration(Worldwide FX Shreveport LA, USA) 120802 16000012
Allan Westbrook Camera Operator B Camera Operator 239 6000003
Jaime Fernandez Set Dresser On-Set Dresser 197 9000029
Charles Guanci Jr. Property Master Prop Master/Armorer 120805 24000002
Mihaela Todorova Rotoscope Artist Rotoscopic Department(Worldwide FX Sophia, Bulgaria) 120644 23000176
Natali Gancheva Rotoscope Artist Rotoscopic Department(Worldwide FX Sophia, Bulgaria) 120644 23000169
Nikoleta Boncheva Rotoscope Artist Rotoscopic Department(Worldwide FX Sophia, Bulgaria) 120644 23000177
Tsvetan Tomov Rotoscope Artist Rotoscopic Department(Worldwide FX Sophia, Bulgaria) 120644 23000178
Zlatka Angelova Rotoscope Artist Rotoscopic Department(Worldwide FX Sophia, Bulgaria) 120644 23000179
Tatiana Hristova Rotoscope Artist Rotoscopic Department(Worldwide FX Sophia, Bulgaria) 120644 23000170
Elena Koleva Rotoscope Artist Rotoscopic Department(Worldwide FX Sophia, Bulgaria) 120644 23000171
Elena Petrova Rotoscope Artist Rotoscopic Department(Worldwide FX Sophia, Bulgaria) 120644 23000180
Kristina Gacova Rotoscope Artist Rotoscopic Department(Worldwide FX Sophia, Bulgaria) 120644 23000175
Gergana Hristova Rotoscope Artist Rotoscopic Department(Worldwide FX Sophia, Bulgaria) 120644 23000173
Encho Nedevski Rotoscope Artist Rotoscopic Department(Worldwide FX Sophia, Bulgaria) 120644 23000172
Kalin Donchevsky Rotoscope Artist Rotoscopic Department(Worldwide FX Sophia, Bulgaria) 120644 23000174
Margarita Nedeva Rotoscope Artist Rotoscopic Department(Worldwide FX Sophia, Bulgaria) 120644 23000184
Dilion Georgiev Visual Effects Dust Buster(Worldwide FX Sophia, Bulgaria) 419 23000191
Anton Aleksov Visual Effects Dust Buster(Worldwide FX Sophia, Bulgaria) 419 23000190
Ivan Onchev Visual Effects Dust Buster(Worldwide FX Sophia, Bulgaria) 419 23000192
Maria Kaneva Visual Effects Dust Buster(Worldwide FX Sophia, Bulgaria) 419 23000193
Martin Mayorov Visual Effects Dust Buster(Worldwide FX Sophia, Bulgaria) 419 23000195
Mario Tomchev Visual Effects Dust Buster(Worldwide FX Sophia, Bulgaria) 419 23000194
Ana Kaneva Visual Effects Dust Buster(Worldwide FX Sophia, Bulgaria) 419 23000189
Adrian Savov Visual Effects Dust Buster(Worldwide FX Sophia, Bulgaria) 419 23000188
Kita Vlasakova Rotoscope Artist Rotoscopic Department(Worldwide FX Sophia, Bulgaria) 120644 23000183
Gordana Krasteva Rotoscope Artist Rotoscopic Department(Worldwide FX Sophia, Bulgaria) 120644 23000182
Maria Todorova Rotoscope Artist Rotoscopic Department(Worldwide FX Sophia, Bulgaria) 120644 23000168
Monika Zhelevska Rotoscope Artist Rotoscopic Department(Worldwide FX Sophia, Bulgaria) 120644 23000185
Krasimir Maiorov Visual Effects Dust Bust Department Lead(Worldwide FX Sophia, Bulgaria) 419 23000187
Petko Petkov Rotoscope Artist Rotoscopic Department(Worldwide FX Sophia, Bulgaria) 120644 23000186
Gabriela Petrova Rotoscope Artist Rotoscopic Department(Worldwide FX Sophia, Bulgaria) 120644 23000181
Elista Dimitrova Rotoscope Artist Rotoscopic Department(Worldwide FX Sophia, Bulgaria) 120644 23000164
Milena Hristova 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX Sophia, Bulgaria) 120987 23000146
Kalin Krumov 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX Sophia, Bulgaria) 120987 23000145
Sofia Aleksieva 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX Sophia, Bulgaria) 120987 23000147
Zornitsa Krasteva 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX Sophia, Bulgaria) 120987 23000148
Haralan Popov 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX Sophia, Bulgaria) 120987 23000150
Guillermo Garcia 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX Sophia, Bulgaria) 120987 23000149
Valentin Valkov 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX Sophia, Bulgaria) 120987 23000144
Dimitrina Torneva 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX Sophia, Bulgaria) 120987 23000143
Stoimen Stoyanov 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX Sophia, Bulgaria) 120987 23000138
Rosen Ivanov 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX Sophia, Bulgaria) 120987 23000137
Ivelin Ivanov 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX Sophia, Bulgaria) 120987 23000139
Damien Delrue 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX Sophia, Bulgaria) 120987 23000140
Daniel Vasev 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX Sophia, Bulgaria) 120987 23000142
Francesco Cadoni 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX Sophia, Bulgaria) 120987 23000141
Valeria Valeva 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX Sophia, Bulgaria) 120987 23000151
Desislava Valcheva 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX Sophia, Bulgaria) 120987 23000152
Dobromir Hristov Rotoscope Artist Rotoscopic Department Lead(Worldwide FX Sophia, Bulgaria) 120644 23000162
Ivaylo Naydenov 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX Sophia, Bulgaria) 120987 23000161
Denitsa Ilieva Rotoscope Artist Rotoscopic Department(Worldwide FX Sophia, Bulgaria) 120644 23000163
Valeri Monev Visual Effects Dust Buster(Worldwide FX Sophia, Bulgaria) 419 23000196
Ivelina Karaivanova Rotoscope Artist Rotoscopic Department(Worldwide FX Sophia, Bulgaria) 120644 23000166
Georgi Atanasov Rotoscope Artist Rotoscopic Department(Worldwide FX Sophia, Bulgaria) 120644 23000165
Saul Galbiati 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX Sophia, Bulgaria) 120987 23000160
Manuel Barreo Lopez 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX Sophia, Bulgaria) 120987 23000159
Javor Asenov 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX Sophia, Bulgaria) 120987 23000154
Georgi Karantilski 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX Sophia, Bulgaria) 120987 23000153
Kiril Gizdov 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX Sophia, Bulgaria) 120987 23000155
Petar Marianov 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX Sophia, Bulgaria) 120987 23000156
Pavel Petrov 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX Sophia, Bulgaria) 120987 23000158
Stanislav Kolev 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX Sophia, Bulgaria) 120987 23000157
Konstantin Nikolov Rotoscope Artist Rotoscopic Department(Worldwide FX Sophia, Bulgaria) 120644 23000167
Filip Tsonkin Visual Effects Visual Effects Concept Artist(Worldwide FX Sophia, Bulgaria) 419 23000199
Esteban Olide 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX Shreveport LA, USA) 120987 23000242
Chris Wade 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX Shreveport LA, USA) 120987 23000241
Charles Mamele 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX Shreveport LA, USA) 120987 23000240
Itzel Muniz 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX Shreveport LA, USA) 120987 23000243
Jessica Lowery 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX Shreveport LA, USA) 120987 23000244
Kevin Van Hook 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX Shreveport LA, USA) 120987 23000246
Justin Horton 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX Shreveport LA, USA) 120987 23000245
Brad Baxter 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX Shreveport LA, USA) 120987 23000239
Anyenise Vilches 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX Shreveport LA, USA) 120987 23000238
Pam Wong 3-D Animator (Worldwide FX Shreveport LA, USA) 120933 23000233
Kay Park 3-D Animator (Worldwide FX Shreveport LA, USA) 120933 23000232
Dale Bunten 3-D Animator (Worldwide FX Shreveport LA, USA) 120933 23000234
Aaron Askew 3-D Animator (Worldwide FX Shreveport LA, USA) 120933 23000235
Aaron Brown 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX Shreveport LA, USA) 120987 23000237
Daniel Chavez 3-D Animator (Worldwide FX Shreveport LA, USA) 120933 23000236
Michael Durin 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX Shreveport LA, USA) 120987 23000247
Radoslav Yanudov 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX Shreveport LA, USA) 120987 23000248
Mitchell Baxter 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX Shreveport LA, USA) 120987 23000259
Laurie Powers 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX Shreveport LA, USA) 120987 23000258
Keith Anderson 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX Shreveport LA, USA) 120987 23000257
Ryan Littlefield 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX Shreveport LA, USA) 120987 23000260
Anton Tsolov 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX Shreveport LA, USA) 120987 23000261
Caylin Colson 2-D Animator 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX Shreveport LA, USA) 120968 23000263
Ben Moss 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX Shreveport LA, USA) 120987 23000262
Jill French Anderson 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX Shreveport LA, USA) 120987 23000256
Jack Hebert 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX Shreveport LA, USA) 120987 23000255
Athena Lawless 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX Shreveport LA, USA) 120987 23000250
Anthony Marigliano 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX Shreveport LA, USA) 120987 23000249
Cameron VanHook 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX Shreveport LA, USA) 120987 23000251
Chris Copellar 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX Shreveport LA, USA) 120987 23000252
Fernando DeGyves 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX Shreveport LA, USA) 120987 23000254
Dustin Scholl 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX Shreveport LA, USA) 120987 23000253
James Going 3-D Animator (Worldwide FX Shreveport LA, USA) 120933 23000231
Dwight Carter 3-D Animator (Worldwide FX Shreveport LA, USA) 120933 23000230
Peter Minov Visual Effects Editor (Worldwide FX Sophia, Bulgaria) 614 23000208
Nikolay Pachov Visual Effects Editor (Worldwide FX Sophia, Bulgaria) 614 23000207
Angelina Hristova Visual Effects Editor (Worldwide FX Sophia, Bulgaria) 614 23000206
Aleksandar Toromanov Visual Effects Technical Support(Worldwide FX Sophia, Bulgaria) 419 23000209
Daniel Donchov Visual Effects Technical Support(Worldwide FX Sophia, Bulgaria) 419 23000210
Georgi Mihov Visual Effects Technical Support(Worldwide FX Sophia, Bulgaria) 419 23000212
Georgi Arsenov Visual Effects Technical Support(Worldwide FX Sophia, Bulgaria) 419 23000211
Pablo Del Molino Matte Painter (Worldwide FX Sophia, Bulgaria) 120959 23000205
Lucia Peralta Matte Painter (Worldwide FX Sophia, Bulgaria) 120959 23000204
Maria Boyuklieva 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX Sophia, Bulgaria) 120987 23000136
Konstantin Vitkov Visual Effects Visual Effects Concept Artist(Worldwide FX Sophia, Bulgaria) 419 23000198
Dinko Dimov Visual Effects Visual Effects Concept Artist(Worldwide FX Sophia, Bulgaria) 419 23000200
Kaloian Stoyanov Visual Effects Visual Effects Concept Artist(Worldwide FX Sophia, Bulgaria) 419 23000201
Svetoslav Hristov Visual Effects Visual Effects Concept Artist(Worldwide FX Sophia, Bulgaria) 419 23000203
Pavel Bayraktarski Visual Effects Visual Effects Concept Artist(Worldwide FX Sophia, Bulgaria) 419 23000202
Nikolay Kondarev Visual Effects Technical Support(Worldwide FX Sophia, Bulgaria) 419 23000213
Nikolay Kvetsinski Visual Effects Technical Support(Worldwide FX Sophia, Bulgaria) 419 23000214
Eric Tuxen Visual Effects Supervisor Sequence Supervisor(Worldwide FX Shreveport LA, USA) 249 23000225
Amy Putrynski Visual Effects Supervisor Sequence Supervisor(Worldwide FX Shreveport LA, USA) 249 23000224
Andrew Sagar Compositing Supervisor (Worldwide FX Shreveport LA, USA) 120928 23000223
Emily Perla Visual Effects Editor (Worldwide FX Shreveport LA, USA) 614 23000226
Brandy Ollhoff Visual Effects Editor (Worldwide FX Shreveport LA, USA) 614 23000227
Joshua Garza 3-D Artist 3D Lead(Worldwide FX Shreveport LA, USA) 120965 23000229
Ryan Markley 3-D Artist 3D Lead(Worldwide FX Shreveport LA, USA) 120965 23000228
Paul Belcher Visual Effects Operations Manager(Worldwide FX Shreveport LA, USA) 419 23000222
Wes Caefer Visual Effects Supervisor Visual Effects Studio Supervisor(Worldwide FX Shreveport LA, USA) 249 23000221
Valentin Todorov Visual Effects Technical Support(Worldwide FX Sophia, Bulgaria) 419 23000216
Peter Marinov Visual Effects Technical Support(Worldwide FX Sophia, Bulgaria) 419 23000215
Alexander Tsvetkov Software Engineer I/O Department(Worldwide FX Sophia, Bulgaria) 121071 23000217
Miroslav Liondev Software Engineer I/O Department(Worldwide FX Sophia, Bulgaria) 121071 23000218
Tania Esteves Krasteva Visual Effects Administration(Worldwide FX Sophia, Bulgaria) 419 23000220
Paolina Chervenkova Visual Effects Administration(Worldwide FX Sophia, Bulgaria) 419 23000219
Velislava Giosheva Visual Effects Dust Buster(Worldwide FX Sophia, Bulgaria) 419 23000197
Boris Sokolov 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX Sophia, Bulgaria) 120987 23000132
Simeon Asenov Visual Effects Supervisor Visual Effects Art Department Supervisor(Worldwide FX Sophia, Bulgaria) 249 23000048
Jordan Markov Visual Effects Operations Manager(Worldwide FX Sophia, Bulgaria) 419 23000047
Stefan Tchakarov Visual Effects Supervisor Visual Effects Studio Supervisor(Worldwide FX Sophia, Bulgaria) 249 23000046
Alexandar Valev Visual Effects Sequence Lead(Worldwide FX Sophia, Bulgaria) 419 23000049
Nikolai Gatchev Visual Effects Sequence Lead(Worldwide FX Sophia, Bulgaria) 419 23000050
Stanislav Dragiev Visual Effects Sequence Lead(Worldwide FX Sophia, Bulgaria) 419 23000052
Danail Hadzhiyski Visual Effects Sequence Lead(Worldwide FX Sophia, Bulgaria) 419 23000051
Scott M Dwyer Special Effects Foreman Special FX Foreman 250 23000045
Lawrence Barado III Special Effects Foreman Special FX Foreman 250 23000044
Danail Todorov Hadzhiyski Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Supervisor 249 23000039
Walter Tyler Special Effects Technician F-22 Mockup Technician 242 23000038
Christopher Cooper Visual Effects On-Set VFX Data Wrangler 419 23000040
Kevin Harris Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000041
Ajoy Mani Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000043
Robert Caban Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000042
Dobri Georgiev CG Supervisor (Worldwide FX Sophia, Bulgaria) 779 23000053
Boyan Stoinov Visual Effects Simulation Department(Worldwide FX Sophia, Bulgaria) 419 23000054
Poya Shohani Visual Effects Simulation Department(Worldwide FX Sophia, Bulgaria) 419 23000064
Lubomir Kirkov Visual Effects Simulation Department(Worldwide FX Sophia, Bulgaria) 419 23000063
Quentin Sauvinet Visual Effects Simulation Department(Worldwide FX Sophia, Bulgaria) 419 23000065
Rumen Kirov Visual Effects Simulation Department(Worldwide FX Sophia, Bulgaria) 419 23000066
Timucin Ozger Visual Effects Simulation Department(Worldwide FX Sophia, Bulgaria) 419 23000068
Stanislav Draganov Visual Effects Simulation Department(Worldwide FX Sophia, Bulgaria) 419 23000067
Kalin Mihaylov Visual Effects Simulation Department(Worldwide FX Sophia, Bulgaria) 419 23000062
James Luie Paulson Visual Effects Simulation Department(Worldwide FX Sophia, Bulgaria) 419 23000061
David Emi-Bajer Visual Effects Simulation Department(Worldwide FX Sophia, Bulgaria) 419 23000056
Carlos Acevedo Visual Effects Simulation Department(Worldwide FX Sophia, Bulgaria) 419 23000055
Georgi Slavov Visual Effects Simulation Department(Worldwide FX Sophia, Bulgaria) 419 23000057
Georgi Staikov Visual Effects Simulation Department(Worldwide FX Sophia, Bulgaria) 419 23000058
Jose Fernando Visual Effects Simulation Department(Worldwide FX Sophia, Bulgaria) 419 23000060
Igor Gonzalez Velar Visual Effects Simulation Department(Worldwide FX Sophia, Bulgaria) 419 23000059
Chuck Hood Special Effects Technician F-22 Mockup Technician 242 23000037
Sam Dean Special Effects Special Effects Motion Base Technician 168 23000036
Liu Yaqi Graphic Artist Asset Artist(Base FX) 120985 23000015
Qin Yao Graphic Artist Asset Artist(Base FX) 120985 23000014
Troy Ramey Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000013
Lu Jun Graphic Artist Asset Artist(Base FX) 120985 23000016
Li Renqing Graphic Artist Asset Artist(Base FX) 120985 23000017
Zhang Mingming Graphic Artist Asset Artist(Base FX) 120985 23000019
Zhang Shoufeng Graphic Artist Asset Artist(Base FX) 120985 23000018
Machael H. Clark Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000012
Clay Carter Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000011
Kathryn Yingling Graphic Designer n/a 120860 23000006
Dustin Scholl Visual Effects On-Set VFX Data Wrangler 419 23000005
Jack Lynch Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000007
Richard E Perry Special Effects Foreman Special Effects Ganeral Foreman 250 23000008
Jason Babin Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000010
Michael E Wilks Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000009
Wang Xingan Graphic Artist Asset Artist(Base FX) 120985 23000020
Wang Nianpeng Graphic Artist Asset Artist(Base FX) 120985 23000021
Li Bo Graphic Artist Asset Lead(Base FX) 120985 23000031
Liu Manzhao Graphic Artist Asset Lead(Base FX) 120985 23000030
Bob Trevino Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000032
Gregory B Faucett Special Effects Special Effects Laborer 168 23000033
Troy Dederick Special Effects Special Effects Motion Base Technician 168 23000035
Rob Menapace Special Effects Special Effects Motion Base Operator 168 23000034
Sun Yicun Graphic Artist Asset Lead(Base FX) 120985 23000029
Chi Heng Graphic Artist Asset Artist(Base FX) 120985 23000028
Qiao Shengyang Graphic Artist Asset Artist(Base FX) 120985 23000023
Tian Meng Graphic Artist Asset Artist(Base FX) 120985 23000022
Liu Tiangang Graphic Artist Asset Artist(Base FX) 120985 23000024
Hao Jianguo Graphic Artist Asset Artist(Base FX) 120985 23000025
Hao Jianyong Graphic Artist Asset Artist(Base FX) 120985 23000027
Guo Wei Graphic Artist Asset Artist(Base FX) 120985 23000026
Vigneshwar Viswanathan Visual Effects Simulation Department(Worldwide FX Sophia, Bulgaria) 419 23000069
Ivan Lyudmilov Ivanov Visual Effects Simulation Department(Worldwide FX Sophia, Bulgaria) 419 23000070
Svetoslav Petkov Visual Effects Layout Department Lead(Worldwide FX Sophia, Bulgaria) 419 23000114
Vitali Ivanov Visual Effects Texturing Department(Worldwide FX Sophia, Bulgaria) 419 23000113
Svetlin Tsonev Visual Effects Texturing Department(Worldwide FX Sophia, Bulgaria) 419 23000112
Asen Velkov Visual Effects Layout Department(Worldwide FX Sophia, Bulgaria) 419 23000115
Ivo Konsulov Visual Effects Layout Department(Worldwide FX Sophia, Bulgaria) 419 23000116
Yasen Pisarov Visual Effects Layout Department(Worldwide FX Sophia, Bulgaria) 419 23000118
Svetoslav Ganchev Visual Effects Layout Department(Worldwide FX Sophia, Bulgaria) 419 23000117
Plamen Momchilov Visual Effects Texturing Department(Worldwide FX Sophia, Bulgaria) 419 23000111
Nemanja Starvic Visual Effects Texturing Department(Worldwide FX Sophia, Bulgaria) 419 23000110
Sergey Kononenko Modelmaker Modeling Department(Worldwide FX Sophia, Bulgaria) 120919 23000105
Radosvet Mihtarski Modelmaker Modeling Department(Worldwide FX Sophia, Bulgaria) 120919 23000104
Toni Kondev Modelmaker Modeling Department(Worldwide FX Sophia, Bulgaria) 120919 23000106
Georgi Gavanozov Visual Effects Texturing Department Head(Worldwide FX Sophia, Bulgaria) 419 23000107
Maria Mavrova Visual Effects Texturing Department(Worldwide FX Sophia, Bulgaria) 419 23000109
Dimityr Krusev Visual Effects Texturing Department(Worldwide FX Sophia, Bulgaria) 419 23000108
Angel Ivanov Rendering Artist Lighting And Rendering Department Lead(Worldwide FX Sophia, Bulgaria) 121098 23000119
Adriana Tsvetanova Rendering Artist Lighting And Rendering Department(Worldwide FX Sophia, Bulgaria) 121098 23000120
Pedro Lara Compositor Compositing Department Lead(Worldwide FX Sophia, Bulgaria) 120626 23000130
Kremena Ganeva Compositor Compositing Department Lead(Worldwide FX Sophia, Bulgaria) 120626 23000129
Peter Keranov Compositor Compositing Department Lead(Worldwide FX Sophia, Bulgaria) 120626 23000131
Christopher Cooper 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX Shreveport LA, USA) 120987 23000264
Ivailo Marinov 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX Sophia, Bulgaria) 120987 23000134
Diana Moneva 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX Sophia, Bulgaria) 120987 23000133
Delyan Ketipov Compositor Compositing Department Lead(Worldwide FX Sophia, Bulgaria) 120626 23000128
Yordan Savov Rendering Artist Lighting And Rendering Department(Worldwide FX Sophia, Bulgaria) 121098 23000127
Daniel Arenas Rendering Artist Lighting And Rendering Department(Worldwide FX Sophia, Bulgaria) 121098 23000122
Bernardo Spadafora Rendering Artist Lighting And Rendering Department(Worldwide FX Sophia, Bulgaria) 121098 23000121
Domenico Ferraro Rendering Artist Lighting And Rendering Department(Worldwide FX Sophia, Bulgaria) 121098 23000123
Gabriel Matula Rendering Artist Lighting And Rendering Department(Worldwide FX Sophia, Bulgaria) 121098 23000124
Lazarin Kushev Rendering Artist Lighting And Rendering Department(Worldwide FX Sophia, Bulgaria) 121098 23000126
Kenneth Weide Rendering Artist Lighting And Rendering Department(Worldwide FX Sophia, Bulgaria) 121098 23000125
Peter Velitchkov Modelmaker Modeling Department(Worldwide FX Sophia, Bulgaria) 120919 23000103
Iñaki Gegúndez Vicente Modelmaker Modeling Department(Worldwide FX Sophia, Bulgaria) 120919 23000102
Radoslav Misarokov Visual Effects Coordinator Project Coordinator(Worldwide FX Sophia, Bulgaria) 120760 23000081
Vasil Galabov Visual Effects Coordinator (Worldwide FX Sophia, Bulgaria) 120760 23000080
Svetoslav Mitev Visual Effects Coordinator (Worldwide FX Sophia, Bulgaria) 120760 23000079
Katerina Pelovska Visual Effects Coordinator Project Coordinator(Worldwide FX Sophia, Bulgaria) 120760 23000082
Momchil Donkov Visual Effects Coordinator Project Coordinator(Worldwide FX Sophia, Bulgaria) 120760 23000083
Vladimir Nikolov Visual Effects Coordinator Project Coordinator(Worldwide FX Sophia, Bulgaria) 120760 23000085
Silvia Mariyanova Visual Effects Coordinator Project Coordinator(Worldwide FX Sophia, Bulgaria) 120760 23000084
Nikola Nikolov Visual Effects Coordinator (Worldwide FX Sophia, Bulgaria) 120760 23000078
Milena Peneva Visual Effects Coordinator (Worldwide FX Sophia, Bulgaria) 120760 23000077
Nick Peshunoff Visual Effects Coordinator (Worldwide FX Sophia, Bulgaria) 120760 23000072
Ivan Suarez Pulido Visual Effects Simulation Department(Worldwide FX Sophia, Bulgaria) 419 23000071
Iavor Radev Visual Effects Coordinator (Worldwide FX Sophia, Bulgaria) 120760 23000073
Eugene Iliev Visual Effects Coordinator (Worldwide FX Sophia, Bulgaria) 120760 23000074
Kiril Georgiev Visual Effects Coordinator (Worldwide FX Sophia, Bulgaria) 120760 23000076
Hristo Gebrev Visual Effects Coordinator (Worldwide FX Sophia, Bulgaria) 120760 23000075
Peter Tomov Visual Effects Tracking Department(Worldwide FX Sophia, Bulgaria) 419 23000086
Ivaylo Slavov Visual Effects Tracking Department(Worldwide FX Sophia, Bulgaria) 419 23000087
Toma Genov 3-D Animator (Worldwide FX Sophia, Bulgaria) 120933 23000097
Petar Bakalov 3-D Animator (Worldwide FX Sophia, Bulgaria) 120933 23000096
Tatiana Pushkareva 3-D Animator (Worldwide FX Sophia, Bulgaria) 120933 23000098
Peter Gachev 3-D Animator (Worldwide FX Sophia, Bulgaria) 120933 23000099
Ivaylo Ivanov-Mechkata Modelmaker Modeling Department Lead(Worldwide FX Sophia, Bulgaria) 120919 23000101
Yanko Petrov 3-D Animator (Worldwide FX Sophia, Bulgaria) 120933 23000100
Stanimira Radeva 3-D Animator (Worldwide FX Sophia, Bulgaria) 120933 23000095
Tsvetan Ivanov 3-D Animator (Worldwide FX Sophia, Bulgaria) 120933 23000094
Martin Georgiev Visual Effects Tracking Department(Worldwide FX Sophia, Bulgaria) 419 23000089
Kiril Altakov Visual Effects Tracking Department(Worldwide FX Sophia, Bulgaria) 419 23000088
Emilia Georgieva Visual Effects Tracking Department(Worldwide FX Sophia, Bulgaria) 419 23000090
Petar Lilkov Visual Effects Tracking Department(Worldwide FX Sophia, Bulgaria) 419 23000091
Kamen Soykov 3-D Animator (Worldwide FX Sophia, Bulgaria) 120933 23000093
Venera Ivanova Visual Effects Tracking Department(Worldwide FX Sophia, Bulgaria) 419 23000092
Julia Petrova 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX Sophia, Bulgaria) 120987 23000135
Michael Walker 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX Shreveport LA, USA) 120987 23000270
Robert Gaskill Driver Driver/Bodyguard(for Mr. Freeman) 273 25000031
Beau Holden Driver (for Mr. Eckhart) 273 25000030
Mark D Bascle Driver (for Mr. Butler) 273 25000029
Kenneth Lecompte Driver Driver/Assistant In Shreveport(for Mr. Lerner) 273 25000032
David L. Adkinson Driver n/a 273 25000033
James Dunn Driver n/a 273 25000035
Carol Chambers Driver n/a 273 25000034
Travis Hair Transportation Picture Car Mechanic 120992 25000028
Jorge Loredo Transportation Picture Car Mechnic 120992 25000027
Johnny Echavarria Transportation Picture Car Coordinator 120992 25000022
Don Bradley Transportation Co-Captain n/a 120973 25000021
Johnny Echavarria Teleprompter Picture Car Captain 120891 25000023
Connie Herring Transportation Transportation Dispatcher 120992 25000024
Bernie Lopez Transportation Picture Car Mechanic 120992 25000026
Joseph Pelliccio Transportation Picture Car Mechanic/Fuel Truck 120992 25000025
Gary L Horton Driver n/a 273 25000036
Albert Buddy Loflin Driver n/a 273 25000037
Tommie Young Driver n/a 273 25000047
Daniel Woodcock Driver n/a 273 25000046
David Bell Driver n/a 273 25000048
J. Raymond Dunn Driver n/a 273 25000049
Dwight Lindsey Driver n/a 273 25000051
Jared Foshee Driver n/a 273 25000050
Dean Morris Driver n/a 273 25000045
Todd Robin Martines Driver n/a 273 25000044
Robert Watts Driver n/a 273 25000039
Kenneth Moon Driver n/a 273 25000038
McKinley Basco III Driver n/a 273 25000040
Kenneth "Big K" Crenshaw Driver n/a 273 25000041
Raymond Lee Driver n/a 273 25000043
Bart Figueiredo Driver n/a 273 25000042
Skip Barbay Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000020
Gregory B Faucett Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000019
Kate Forry Guancy Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000011
Chuck Rousseau Armourer n/a 121128 24000009
Hannah May Roark Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000008
Charles Guanci Jr. Props Property Assistant 120817 24000012
Stephen P Noell Props Property Assistant 120817 24000013
Charles Beale Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000002
Jamie Marshall Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000001
Mike Scherschel Property Master n/a 120805 24000007
Forest Fagan Assistant Props Props Assistant 120904 24000006
Rowan Maher Main Title Design (Modern Videofilm Inc.) 120925 23000400
Daniel Lin Animator (Persistence Of Vision) 483 23000399
Suzanne Stover Property Buyer Buyer 121046 24000001
Kate Forry Guancy Property Master Prop Master 120805 24000003
Charles Guanci Jr. Prop Handler Weapons Handler 121165 24000005
Kevin McCullough Armourer n/a 121128 24000004
Logan Conrad Hall Production Assistant Camera Production Assistant 275 25000003
Patrick Tollet Production Secretary n/a 367 25000004
Mackenzie Roberts Production Assistant Set Dressing Production Assistant 275 25000014
Drew Weininger Production Assistant Art Department Production Assistant 275 25000013
Patrick Carstarphen Production Assistant Prop Production Assistant 275 25000015
Robert Van Norden Production Unit Producer 120824 25000016
R. Todd Jones Production Assistant Costume Production Assistant 275 25000018
Dayla Bingham Production Assistant Prop Production Assistant 275 25000017
Ijeoma Onyejiaka Production Assistant Art Department Production Assistant 275 25000012
Kelly D. Mills Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000011
John F. Boogaerts Production Assistant n/a 275 25000006
Derek Tovar Production Assistant n/a 275 25000005
Steven Lafferty Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000007
Katye Kalivoda Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000008
Christopher Dickerson Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000010
Lisa Mall Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000009
William B Mitchell Driver n/a 273 25000052
Dan Sumner Driver n/a 273 25000053
Welch Lambeth Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000097
Jennifer Brown Medic Set Medic 120966 25000096
Ross Baringer Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000095
Charlie Wright Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000098
Doug Wilson Transportation Captain Local Captain 272 25000099
Bret Carroll Driver n/a 273 25000101
Darrell Dumestre Transportation Coordinator Picture Car Coordinator 271 25000100
David Bush Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000094
Vanessa Hickey Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000093
James White Driver n/a 273 25000087
Judy Stucky Driver n/a 273 25000086
Felicia Bedingfield Driver n/a 273 25000089
Garin Sparks Medic Set Medic 120966 25000090
Sam Cespedes Production Secretary n/a 367 25000092
Katie Shuler Production Assistant (Washington, DC CGI Unit) 275 25000091
Aaron Pigg Driver n/a 273 25000102
Phil Frost Jr. Driver n/a 273 25000103
Ashley Kravitz Rights & Clearances Clearance Coordinator(Cleared By Ashley, Inc.) 120879 26000001
Robert Bowan Production Production Service Coordinator(Millennium Studios (Shreveport) LLC) 120824 25000113
Letitia Hoaas Tutor Studio Teacher 121034 26000002
Officer Newman Security Special Operaions Division(DC Metropolitan Police Contact/Washington, DC CGI Unit) 120951 26000003
Cid Swank Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Melvin Lee Security Special Operations(Horse Division/Washington, DC CGI Unit) 120951 26000004
Ashley Clark Assistant (to Mr. Martinez/Millennium Studios (Shreveport) LLC) 120820 25000112
Shaina House Assistant Assiatant To Composer(Trevor Morris Studios, Santa Monica) 120820 25000111
Jamie Ezell Driver n/a 273 25000105
David Jennings Driver n/a 273 25000104
Buddy Pine Driver n/a 273 25000106
Jarred Como Driver n/a 273 25000107
Nick Loicino Transportation Picture Car Assistant 120992 25000110
Vevi Williams Transportation Dispatcher 120992 25000109
Paul Salard III Driver n/a 273 25000085
Aaron Moore Driver n/a 273 25000084
Quentin Pierre Assistant (to Mr. Freeman) 120820 25000063
Bill Whirity Assistant (to Mr. Eckhart) 120820 25000062
Greg Washington Medic Set Medic 120966 25000064
Blaire Noonan Medic n/a 120966 25000065
Reginald A Smalls Medic n/a 120966 25000067
Diane Davis Medic n/a 120966 25000066
Jonathan Frey Assistant (to Mr. Butler) 120820 25000061
Amy Louise Tripodi Assistant (to Mr. Butler) 120820 25000060
Jonathan Yunger Assistant (to Mr. Lerner) 120820 25000055
James H Yeates Driver n/a 273 25000054
Marielle Noble Assistant (to Mr. Fuqua) 120820 25000056
Elle Greene Assistant (to Mr. Cathell III) 120820 25000057
Joe Armand Assistant (to Mr. Siegel) 120820 25000059
Susan Pusateri Assistant (to Mr. Thompson) 120820 25000058
Paul Patrick Spohrer Medic n/a 120966 25000068
Latrice N Bell Medic n/a 120966 25000069
Phillip D Frost Driver n/a 273 25000079
Michael C Ardese Driver n/a 273 25000078
Rodney L. Jackson Driver n/a 273 25000080
David L Jennings Driver n/a 273 25000081
Randy Long Driver n/a 273 25000083
Willie D Lawrence Driver n/a 273 25000082
Timothy G Sowell Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000077
Kendrik Williams Production Assistant Location Production Assistant 275 25000076
James Nimmers Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000071
Dan Gutierrez Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000070
Brittney Diez Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000072
Demetrius Griffin Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000073
Blake Franklin Production Assistant Location Production Assistant 275 25000075
Ashley McConnell Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000074
Victor Jory Animator (Persistence Of Vision) 483 23000398
Jyoteen Majmudar Animator (Persistence Of Vision) 483 23000397
Tang Bing Bing Visual Effects Supervisor (Base FX) 249 23000309
Ben Pickering Visual Effects Producer (Base FX) 243 23000308
Alexander Robin Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Executive Producer(Base FX) 243 23000307
Matthew Doll Compositing Supervisor (Base FX) 120928 23000310
Chen II Software Engineer I/O Coordinator(Base FX) 121071 23000311
Wang Chang Compositor (Base FX) 120626 23000313
Wan Bin Software Engineer I/O Coordinator(Base FX) 121071 23000312
Jimmy Christensen Software Engineer IT Developer(Ghost VFX) 121071 23000306
Mikael Widegren Digital Artist (Ghost VFX) 121022 23000305
Michael Nyman Digital Artist (Ghost VFX) 121022 23000300
Michael Nielson Digital Artist (Ghost VFX) 121022 23000299
David Otzen Digital Artist (Ghost VFX) 121022 23000301
Ramon Rezaei Digital Artist (Ghost VFX) 121022 23000302
Jonas Ussing Digital Artist (Ghost VFX) 121022 23000304
Robin Svensson Digital Artist (Ghost VFX) 121022 23000303
Cai Di Compositor (Base FX) 120626 23000314
James Mcpherson Compositor (Base FX) 120626 23000315
Wang Xiaoming Compositor (Base FX) 120626 23000325
Wang Lei Compositor (Base FX) 120626 23000324
Zhang Xuechu Compositor (Base FX) 120626 23000326
Zuo Zhi Zhong Compositor (Base FX) 120626 23000327
Guo-Liang Yang Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Base FX) 419 23000329
Gao Rusu Visual Effects Lighter(Base FX) 419 23000328
Wang Fen Compositor (Base FX) 120626 23000323
Sun Xiaodan Compositor (Base FX) 120626 23000322
Karthik Ramasamy Compositor (Base FX) 120626 23000317
Jeff Koh Compositor (Base FX) 120626 23000316
Michael Nikitin Compositor (Base FX) 120626 23000318
Michael Rosslong Compositor (Base FX) 120626 23000319
Stephen Wong Compositor (Base FX) 120626 23000321
Rahul Venugopal Compositor (Base FX) 120626 23000320
Claus Nielson Digital Artist (Ghost VFX) 121022 23000298
Martin Marinov Digital Artist (Ghost VFX) 121022 23000297
Noah Scruggs Visual Effects Coordinator (Worldwide FX Shreveport LA, USA) 120760 23000276
Matt Jennings Visual Effects Coordinator (Worldwide FX Shreveport LA, USA) 120760 23000275
John Brizzi Visual Effects Technical Support(Worldwide FX Shreveport LA, USA) 419 23000274
Travis Howe Visual Effects Coordinator (Worldwide FX Shreveport LA, USA) 120760 23000277
Dustin Howe Software Engineer I/O Coordinator(Worldwide FX Shreveport LA, USA) 121071 23000278
Jeppe Nygaard Christensen Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Supervisor(Ghost VFX) 249 23000280
Joey Scarpinatto Visual Effects VFX Daily Colorist(Worldwide FX Shreveport LA, USA) 419 23000279
Alex Daigle Visual Effects Technical Support(Worldwide FX Shreveport LA, USA) 419 23000273
Shane Flaherty 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX Shreveport LA, USA) 120987 23000272
Javier Gallego 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX Shreveport LA, USA) 120987 23000267
Isabel Cristina Thomas 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX Shreveport LA, USA) 120987 23000266
Jordan Combs 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX Shreveport LA, USA) 120987 23000268
Kevin Langley 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX Shreveport LA, USA) 120987 23000269
Phillip Fraschetti 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX Shreveport LA, USA) 120987 23000271
Robert McGlinchey Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Post Coordinator 120760 23000004
Rikke Hovgaard Jorgensen Visual Effects Producer VFX Producer(Ghost VFX) 243 23000281
Line Blanner Clausen Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Coordinator(Ghost VFX) 120760 23000282
Lasse Hansen Digital Artist (Ghost VFX) 121022 23000292
Rodrigo Fiallega Digital Artist (Ghost VFX) 121022 23000291
Oldrich Holy Digital Artist (Ghost VFX) 121022 23000293
Jaroslav Kreilis Digital Artist (Ghost VFX) 121022 23000294
Giuseppe Lombardi Digital Artist (Ghost VFX) 121022 23000296
Patrick Lindkvist Digital Artist (Ghost VFX) 121022 23000295
Anders Egleus Digital Artist (Ghost VFX) 121022 23000290
Peter Egeberg Digital Artist (Ghost VFX) 121022 23000289
Oscar Lilja 3-D Artist (Ghost VFX) 120965 23000284
Daniel Thureson Compositor (Ghost VFX) 120626 23000283
Ole Bukowsky Digital Artist (Ghost VFX) 121022 23000285
Morten Bohne Digital Artist (Ghost VFX) 121022 23000286
Alexander Dimov Digital Artist (Ghost VFX) 121022 23000288
Tobias Danbo Digital Artist (Ghost VFX) 121022 23000287
Wang Hailu Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Base FX) 419 23000330
Wang Qingqing Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Base FX) 419 23000331
Lie Rui Rotoscope Artist Roto/Paint Artist(Base FX) 120644 23000376
Han Huiqin Rotoscope Artist Roto/Paint Artist(Base FX) 120644 23000375
Ge Jianxia Rotoscope Artist Roto/Paint Artist(Base FX) 120644 23000374
Wu Lijun Rotoscope Artist Roto/Paint Artist(Base FX) 120644 23000377
Zhang Qiang Rotoscope Artist Roto/Paint Artist(Base FX) 120644 23000378
Daniel Midgley Visual Effects Coordinator Coordinator(Pixomondo) 120760 23000380
Mara Hamilton Visual Effects Producer Producer(Pixomondo) 243 23000379
Ziao Qingli Matte Painter Digital Matte Painter(Base FX) 120959 23000373
Ma Jie Matte Painter Digital Matte Painter(Base FX) 120959 23000372
Zhao Xiao Visual Effects Effects Artist(Base FX) 419 23000367
Zhang Ziwei Visual Effects Effects Artist(Base FX) 419 23000366
Zhou Qifa Visual Effects Effects Artist(Base FX) 419 23000368
Chen Zonglei Matte Painter (Base FX) 120959 23000369
Liu Yanzi Matte Painter Digital Matte Painter(Base FX) 120959 23000371
Du Yiting Matte Painter Digital Matte Painter(Base FX) 120959 23000370
Brad Hayes Visual Effects Supervisor Pre Visualization Supervisor(Pixomondo) 249 23000381
Colin Brady Animation Supervisor (Pixomondo) 120918 23000382
YeYoung Jung Modelmaker Modeler(Pixomondo) 120919 23000392
Pierre Drolet Modelmaker Modeler(Pixomondo) 120919 23000391
Michael Underwood Visual Effects Lighter(Pixomondo) 419 23000393
Jon Gourley Visual Effects Lighter(Pixomondo) 419 23000394
Stephan Burle Graphic Artist Screen Graphic Design(Persistence Of Vision) 120985 23000396
Thorsten Knatz Visual Effects Editor VFX Editor(Pixomondo) 614 23000395
Ketki Gokhale Visual Effects Rigger(Pixomondo) 419 23000390
Bradley Mullennix Visual Effects Rigging TD(Pixomondo) 419 23000389
David M Breaux Jr. Animator (Pixomondo) 483 23000384
Eric Armstrong Animator (Pixomondo) 483 23000383
Freddy Burgos Animator (Pixomondo) 483 23000385
Harry Preston Animator (Pixomondo) 483 23000386
Jason Shulman Animator (Pixomondo) 483 23000388
Elaina Scott Animator (Pixomondo) 483 23000387
Qiao Feng Visual Effects Effects Artist(Base FX) 419 23000365
Peng Xiaolong Visual Effects Effects Artist(Base FX) 419 23000363
Yuan Haoqiang Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Base FX) 120657 23000341
Yang Ye Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Base FX) 120657 23000340
Gao Yuan Animator Animation Lead(Base FX) 483 23000342
Hao Chan Animator Animation Lead(Base FX) 483 23000343
Li Wei Animator (Base FX) 483 23000345
Liu Haitao Animator (Base FX) 483 23000344
Xie Lin Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Base FX) 120657 23000339
Shi Ruiqi Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Base FX) 120657 23000338
Zhang Long Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Base FX) 419 23000333
Xu Xinxin Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Base FX) 419 23000332
Zhang Yue Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Base FX) 419 23000334
Wang Ya Lin Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Base FX) 120657 23000335
Shi Jincheng Visual Effects Matchmover(Base FX) 419 23000337
Li Kun Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Base FX) 120657 23000336
Qu Jin Animator (Base FX) 483 23000346
Song Ge Animator (Base FX) 483 23000347
Jia Haolin Visual Effects Effects Artist(Base FX) 419 23000358
Cui Xiaoliang Visual Effects Effects Artist(Base FX) 419 23000357
Liu Hanlong Visual Effects Effects Artist(Base FX) 419 23000359
Li Xioming Visual Effects Effects Artist(Base FX) 419 23000360
Niu Chuang Visual Effects Effects Artist(Base FX) 419 23000362
Li Zongkun Visual Effects Effects Artist(Base FX) 419 23000361
Zhang Fan Visual Effects Effects Artist(Base FX) 419 23000356
Wang Shaoshuai Visual Effects Effects Artist(Base FX) 419 23000355
Yang Zhao Guang Animator (Base FX) 483 23000349
Sun Gaopeng Animator (Base FX) 483 23000348
Yu Miao Animator (Base FX) 483 23000350
Zhang Ranhao Animator (Base FX) 483 23000351
Martin Sawtell Visual Effects Effects TD(Base FX) 419 23000353
Zhu Kai Animator (Base FX) 483 23000352
Dusty Emerson 2-D Artist 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX Shreveport LA, USA) 120987 23000265
Paul Abraham Craft Service n/a 120903 22000006
Tyler Westen Music Supervisor Technical Supervisor(Trevor Morris Studios, Santa Monica) 120872 8000021
Rick Ziegler Music Editor (Trevor Morris Studios, Santa Monica) 214 8000020
Justin Thompson Music Supervisor Technical Supervisor(Trevor Morris Studios, Santa Monica) 120872 8000019
Andrew Peter Kingslow Song ("Christmas With The Man I Love") 120859 8000022
Sara Dowling Song ("Christmas With The Man I Love") 120859 8000023
Karen Steward Art Director n/a 183 9000002
Derek R. Hill Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Allan Wilson Music Orchestration(Trevor Morris Studios, Santa Monica) 120781 8000018
Tina Guo Music Featured Electric Cellist(Trevor Morris Studios, Santa Monica) 120781 8000017
Mel Wesson Music Music Team(Trevor Morris Studios, Santa Monica) 120781 8000012
Steve Tavaglione Music Music Team(Trevor Morris Studios, Santa Monica) 120781 8000011
Phil McGowan Music Music Team(Trevor Morris Studios, Santa Monica) 120781 8000013
Todd Haberman Music Music Team(Trevor Morris Studios, Santa Monica) 120781 8000014
Aaron Kaplan Music Featured Guitarist(Trevor Morris Studios, Santa Monica) 120781 8000016
Selena Arizanovic Music Supervisor (Trevor Morris Studios, Santa Monica) 120872 8000015
Linsey Mouer Set Designer n/a 202 9000003
Darryl Henley Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000004
Dave Markle Set Dresser n/a 197 9000014
E J Levron Set Dresser n/a 197 9000013
F B Sterling Jr. Set Dresser n/a 197 9000015
Mike "Tibbs" Thibodeaux Set Dresser n/a 197 9000016
Karl Weaver Set Dresser n/a 197 9000018
Chad Watson Set Dresser n/a 197 9000017
Phillip Joffrion Set Dresser n/a 197 9000012
Michael E Hendrick Set Dresser n/a 197 9000011
Cathy T Marshall Set Decorator n/a 165 9000006
A Michelle Young Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000005
Phil Shirey Lead Person Leadman 120957 9000007
Cory Parker Set Dresser On-Set Dresser 197 9000008
Michael "Mike C" Cantrell Set Dresser n/a 197 9000010
Jennifer Benton Set Dresser n/a 197 9000009
Steven Richard Davis Music Music Team(Trevor Morris Studios, Santa Monica) 120781 8000010
Bob Lydecker Music Music Team(Trevor Morris Studios, Santa Monica) 120781 8000009
Frank Fichera Camera Digital Intermidiate Film Editorial(Modern Videofilm Inc.) 120798 6000044
Chris Kirkpatrick Camera Digital Camera(Modern Videofilm Inc.) 120798 6000043
Jorge Zepeda Camera Digital Camera(Modern Videofilm Inc.) 120798 6000042
Robert Fernley Camera Digital Intermidiate Scanning Operator(Modern Videofilm Inc.) 120798 6000045
Renee Clark Camera Digital Intermidiate Scanning Operator(Modern Videofilm Inc.) 120798 6000046
Todd Smith Camera DRS Operator(Modern Videofilm Inc.) 120798 6000048
David McCarthy Camera DRS Operator(Modern Videofilm Inc.) 120798 6000047
Carter Krenzer Camera Digital Intermidiate Coordinator(Modern Videofilm Inc.) 120798 6000041
Zara Park Camera Digital Intermidiate Producer(Modern Videofilm Inc.) 120798 6000040
Cody Gautreau Loader n/a 120956 6000035
Tom Hutchison Camera Assistant 2nd Assistant 120867 6000034
Pierre Cazaubon Video Playback Video Playback Operator 505 6000036
Jill Bogdanowicz Colorist Digital Intermidiate Colorist(Modern Videofilm Inc.) 120920 6000037
Steve Hernandez Camera Digital Intermidiate Producer(Modern Videofilm Inc.) 120798 6000039
Roger Ames Berger Camera Conform Artist(Modern Videofilm Inc.) 120798 6000038
Kris Gregg Camera Digital Imaging(Modern Videofilm Inc.) 120798 6000049
Peter Moc Camera Digital Imaging(Modern Videofilm Inc.) 120798 6000050
Peter Fuchs Score Recording n/a 120840 8000004
Paul Talkington Music Contractor Contractor 121013 8000003
James T Hill Score Mixing Score Mixer(Trevor Morris Studios, Santa Monica) 120927 8000005
Phil McGowan Score Mixing Mixing(Trevor Morris Studios, Santa Monica) 120927 8000006
Stuart Thomas Music Music Team(Trevor Morris Studios, Santa Monica) 120781 8000008
Trevor Morris Music Music Team(Trevor Morris Studios, Santa Monica) 120781 8000007
The Bratislava Slovak National Orchestra Music Orchestra & Choir 120781 8000002
Trevor Morris Score Recording Music/Score Producer 120840 8000001
Jim Passon Film Lab Color Timer(Deluxe Laboratory) 120850 6000052
Jason Modica Camera Quality Control Operator(Modern Videofilm Inc.) 120798 6000051
John Refoua Editor n/a 172 7000001
William Paley Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000002
Eva Contis Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000004
Rowan Maher Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000003
Cary Whitaker Set Dresser n/a 197 9000019
William Bolton Set Dresser n/a 197 9000020
Doug Hall Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
James Wright Consultant Dolby Consultant(Trevor Morris Studios, Santa Monica) 120784 12000006
Francie Brown Dialect Coach n/a 666 12000005
Susan Thomas Costume Designer n/a 169 13000002
K Drew Fuller Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000003
Cathie Valdovino Costumer (for Mr. Freeman) 120880 13000005
Donna Chance Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000004
Jude Jansen Research Footage And Stills Researcher 458 12000004
Joe Bannon Consultant n/a 120784 12000003
John Bails Executive in Charge Executive In Charge Of Production Financing(Film Production Capital) 120791 11000024
Will French Executive in Charge of Production Executive In Charge Of Production Financing(Film Production Capital) 118217 11000023
Stephen Roberts Executive in Charge Executive In Charge Of Production Financing(Film Production Capital) 120791 11000025
Diego Martinez Executive President(Millennium Studios (Shreveport) LLC) 120806 11000026
Darrell L Connerton Consultant n/a 120784 12000002
Ricky Jones Consultant n/a 120784 12000001
Gayle Anderson Set Costumer Ager/Set Costumer 121008 13000006
Rodney Williamson Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000007
Andrea Bowman Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000017
Crystal R Woodford Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000016
Deena Adair Hair Stylist (for Mr. Freeman) 120799 13000018
Bunny Walker Key Costumer n/a 351 13000019
Janet Dickson Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000021
Paul Lewis Costumer n/a 120880 13000020
Charlotte A Parker Hair Stylist Department Head Hair Stylist 120799 13000015
Nancy Hancock Makeup Artist (for Mr. Freeman) 120801 13000014
Frances Lecompte Tailor Seamstress/Tailor 120990 13000009
Myeshea K Baker Costumer n/a 120880 13000008
Jane L Ryder Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000010
Chris Bingham Makeup Make-Up Department Head 353 13000011
Gary J Tunnicliffe Makeup Effects Make-Up FX Designer 120935 13000013
Erica Brunson Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000012
Bradley Weiss Executive Human Resources(Millennium Films) 120806 11000022
Rebekah Courpet Executive Contracts Manager(Millennium Films) 120806 11000021
Amanda Mackey Johnson Casting Director n/a 157 10000002
Cathy Sandrich Gelfond Casting Director n/a 157 10000001
Keith Wall Set Dresser n/a 197 9000031
Kate Caldwell Casting Associate n/a 160 10000003
Andrei Constantinescu Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000005
Joe Cappelletti Voice Casting Voice Casting And Supervision(The Final Word) 189 10000008
Alicia Connelly Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000007
Mike Herriage Greensman n/a 201 9000028
Chase Shankle Greensman n/a 201 9000027
Robert H Winn Scenic Artist Scenic Painter 745 9000022
David F. Dungan Set Dresser Upholsterer/Set Dresser 197 9000021
Pat Martine Scenic Artist Scenic Foreman 745 9000023
Dennis Collins Painter Stand By Painter 200 9000024
Daniel T. Cooke Greensman n/a 201 9000026
William Nutt Greensman Greens 201 9000025
George Gale Executive in Charge of Production Executive In Charge Of Post Production 118217 11000005
Todd Gilbert Executive in Charge of Production Executive In Charge Of Post Production 118217 11000006
Iris Kikazi Distribution Distribution Assistant(Millennium Films) 121161 11000016
Daniel Chavez Distribution Distribution Services(Millennium Films) 121161 11000015
Eric Green Marketing Vice President, Worldwide Marketing(Millennium Films) 121149 11000017
Joan Mao Development Executive (Millennium Films) 120807 11000018
Rick Eyler Executive Business & Legal Affairs(Millennium Films) 120806 11000020
Beth Bruckner Executive Creative Executive(Millennium Films) 120806 11000019
Tanya Thanadpojanamart Distribution Distribution Services(Millennium Films) 121161 11000014
Guatavo Santana Sales International Sales Accounting(Millennium Films) 121175 11000013
Tal Fiala Executive Accounts Executive(Modern Videofilm Inc.) 120806 11000008
Daniel Kaslow Creative Executive (for Gerard Butler Alan Siegel Entertainment) 120932 11000007
John Fremes Sales President Of International Sales & Distribution(Millennium Films) 121175 11000009
Jeffrey Greenstein Sales Vice President, International Sales & Distribution(Millennium Films) 121175 11000010
Adele Yoshioka Distribution Vice President, International Distribution(Millennium Films) 121161 11000012
Dimiter Nikolov Sales Vice President, International Business & Legal Affairs(Millennium Films) 121175 11000011
Sarah Bowman Camera Assistant 2nd Assistant 120867 6000033
Michael Stumpf Camera Operator n/a 239 6000030
Rick Chambers Actor Himself 1 1000045
Lawrence O'Donnell Actor Himself 1 1000044
Hamish McDonald Actor Himself 1 1000043
Scott Walker Actor Male Reporter 1 1000046
Catherine Shreves Actor Female Reporter 1 1000047
Michelle Celeste Actor News Reporter #3 1 1000049
Shane Land Actor Agent Davis 1 1000048
Elliott Grey Actor FBI Assistant Director 1 1000042
Michael Stallings Actor Army Lieutenant 1 1000041
Ken Bradley Actor Crisis Room Radio Man 1 1000036
Han Soto Actor Male Doctor 1 1000035
Bill Stinchcomb Actor Watch Officer 1 1000037
Met Salih Actor News Reporter #4 1 1000038
Terry Parks Actor Army Commander 1 1000040
Darrell L. Connerton Actor CIA Director 1 1000039
Antoine Fuqua Director n/a 2 2000001
Antoine Fuqua Producer n/a 3 3000001
Boaz Davidson Executive Producer n/a 174 3000011
John Thompson Executive Producer n/a 174 3000010
Heidi Jo Markel Executive Producer n/a 174 3000012
Christine Crow Co-Executive Producer n/a 185 3000013
Stephen Roberts Co-Executive Producer n/a 185 3000015
Will French Co-Executive Producer n/a 185 3000014
Trevor Short Executive Producer n/a 174 3000009
Danny Dimbort Executive Producer n/a 174 3000008
Alan Siegel Producer n/a 3 3000003
Gerard Butler Producer n/a 3 3000002
Mark Gill Producer n/a 3 3000004
Danny Lerner Producer n/a 3 3000005
Avi Lerner Executive Producer n/a 174 3000007
Ed Cathell III Producer n/a 3 3000006
Amber Dawn Landrum Actor Nurse 1 1000034
Dorothy Deavers Actor Mrs. Mosely 1 1000033
Finley Jacobsen Actor Connor 1 1000012
Radha Mitchell Actor Leah 1 1000011
Cole Hauser Actor Roma 1 1000010
Phil Austin Actor Vice President Charlie Rodriguez 1 1000013
James Ingersoll Actor Admiral Nathan Hoenig 1 1000014
Lance Broadway Actor O'Neil 1 1000016
Freddy Bosche Actor Diaz 1 1000015
Robert Forster Actor General Edward Clegg 1 1000009
Rick Yune Actor Kang 1 1000008
Angela Bassett Actor Secret Service Director Lynn Jacobs 1 1000003
Aaron Eckhart Actor President Benjamin Asher 1 1000002
Morgan Freeman Actor Speaker Trumbull 1 1000004
Dylan McDermott Actor Forbes 1 1000005
Ashley Judd Actor Margaret Asher 1 1000007
Melissa Leo Actor Secretary Of Defense Ruth McMillan 1 1000006
Sean O'Bryan Actor Ray Monroe 1 1000017
Keong Sim Actor Lee Tae-Woo 1 1000018
Jace Jeanes Actor Sniper #1 1 1000028
Aonika Laurent Actor News Reporter #2 1 1000027
Sione Maumalanga Actor Sniper #2 1 1000029
Tory Kittles Actor Agent Jones 1 1000030
Ian Casselberry Actor Long-Haired EMT 1 1000032
Shanna Forrestall Actor Mary Lane Fuller 1 1000031
Hunter Burke Actor Army Tech Officer 1 1000026
Sean Boyd Actor Raptor Pilot 1 1000025
Malana Lea Actor Lim 1 1000020
Kevin Moon Actor Cho 1 1000019
Sam Medina Actor Yu 1 1000021
Mike Snyder Actor News Reporter #1 1 1000022
Edrick Brown Actor Head Technician 1 1000024
Josiah D. Lee Actor Korean Pilot 1 1000023
Lonnie Ramati Co-Executive Producer n/a 185 3000016
Peter Schlessel Co-Executive Producer n/a 185 3000017
Bryan Delorenzo Camera Assistant A Camera 2nd Assistant 120867 6000006
Keith A Pokorski Camera Assistant B camera 1st Assistant 120867 6000005
Peter Roome Camera Assistant A Camera 1st Assistant 120867 6000004
Ry Kawanaka Camera Assistant B Camera 2nd Assistant 120867 6000007
Danny Horne Camera Assistant 1st Assistant 120867 6000008
Nancy Piraquive Loader n/a 120956 6000010
Jeff Taylor Camera Assistant 2nd Assistant 120867 6000009
Kyle Rudolph Steadicam Operator A Camera Operator/Steadicam Operator 232 6000002
Conrad W. Hall Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Xian Yu Production Coordinator (Base FX) 162 5000033
Aaron Lee Production Manager (Base FX) 305 5000032
Wang Cong Production Coordinator (Base FX) 162 5000034
Steven H Porter Project Manager Project Management(Worldwide FX Shreveport LA, USA) 120994 5000035
Wade Marshall Production Manager Production Services Manager(Millennium Studios (Shreveport) LLC) 305 5000037
Chad Mayeux Facilities Supervisor Facility Manager(Millennium Studios (Shreveport) LLC) 120948 5000036
Craig Nix Camera Librahead Technician 120798 6000011
Phillip V Caruso Still Photographer n/a 120485 6000012
Nathan Trucks Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000024
Chad Taylor Loader n/a 120956 6000023
Dennis P Boni Director of Photography (Washington, DC CGI Unit) 120780 6000025
Matthew Caulk Assistant Camera (Washington, DC CGI Unit) 233 6000026
Sam Membrino Assistant Camera (Washington, DC CGI Unit) 233 6000028
Andy Kuester Assistant Camera (Washington, DC CGI Unit) 233 6000027
Charlie Nauman Camera Assistant 2nd Assistant 120867 6000022
Justin Cooley Camera Assistant 2nd Assistant 120867 6000021
Gary Capo Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000014
Kevin B Stevenson Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000013
Michael Applebaum Camera Operator n/a 239 6000015
Mark Schmidt Camera Operator n/a 239 6000016
Zac Sieffert Camera Assistant 1st Assiatant 120867 6000019
Michael Stumph Camera Operator n/a 239 6000017
Gavin Atilano Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000031
Valerie Ryan Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000030
Sebastian Mazzola Assistant Director n/a 163 5000007
Brian Hayashi Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000006
Christine Lalande Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000008
Zoila Gomez Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000009
Tara Miller Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000012
Gavin Atilano Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000010
Nathalie Samanon Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000005
Robert Mazaraki Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000004
Creighton Rothenberger Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Danielle Robinson Associate Producer n/a 171 3000018
Katrin Benedikt Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
Ed Cathell III Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Jeffrey Schwartz Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
Richard L Fox Assistant Director n/a 163 5000002
Colby Isom Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000013
Lisa Fife Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000014
Robert Ortiz Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000024
Patrick Burn Location Manager Locations/Permitting(Washington, DC CGI Unit) 193 5000023
Dennis Maguire Assistant Director n/a 163 5000025
Andrew Shepherd Assistant Director n/a 163 5000026
Ashley Franklin Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000028
Mary Francis Eglin Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000027
John Metoyer Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000022
Alison Young Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000021
Fred Watson Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000016
Rob Pittard Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000015
Michael Viglietta Assistant Director n/a 163 5000017
Steve Battaglia Assistant Director n/a 163 5000018
Brad Arnold Assistant Director n/a 163 5000020
Seth Hansen Assistant Director n/a 163 5000019
Latoya Anderson Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000022
Suzy Boyd Teekell Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000023
Barry Shabaka Henley Stunts n/a 240 19000057
Demetrius Griffin Stunts n/a 240 19000056
Lex Geddings Stunts n/a 240 19000055
Jim Henry Stunts n/a 240 19000058
Brian Ho Stunts n/a 240 19000059
Steven Ito Stunts n/a 240 19000061
Yoshio Iizuka Stunts n/a 240 19000060
Walter Garcia Stunts n/a 240 19000054
Curtis Norman Fuqua Stunts n/a 240 19000053
Michael Endoso Stunts n/a 240 19000048
Eyad Elbitar Stunts n/a 240 19000047
Roel Failma Stunts n/a 240 19000049
Chris Fanguy Stunts n/a 240 19000050
John Foo Stunts n/a 240 19000052
Michael M Fierro Stunts n/a 240 19000051
Jace Jeanes Stunts n/a 240 19000062
Allen Jo Stunts n/a 240 19000063
Carlos Lopez Stunts n/a 240 19000073
Victor T Lopez Stunts n/a 240 19000072
Tim Mattfeld Stunts n/a 240 19000074
Mike Mayhall Stunts n/a 240 19000075
Tadahiro Nakamura Stunts n/a 240 19000077
Herbert C McConathy Stunts n/a 240 19000076
Jack Little Stunts n/a 240 19000071
Will Leong Stunts n/a 240 19000070
Zero Kazama Stunts n/a 240 19000065
Jacob Kabel Stunts n/a 240 19000064
Peter Jae Kim Stunts n/a 240 19000066
Kim Koscki Stunts n/a 240 19000067
Don Lee Stunts n/a 240 19000069
Larry Lam Stunts n/a 240 19000068
Yves Edwards Stunts n/a 240 19000046
Quinn Early Stunts n/a 240 19000045
Kevin Beard Stunts n/a 240 19000024
Hunter Baxley Stunts n/a 240 19000023
Gary Baxley Stunts n/a 240 19000022
John Bernecker Stunts n/a 240 19000025
Gianni Biasetti Stunts n/a 240 19000026
Pauline Boudreaux Stunts n/a 240 19000028
Dan Bilzerian Stunts n/a 240 19000027
Kirstina Baskett Stunts n/a 240 19000021
Stanton Barrett Stunts n/a 240 19000020
Elena Sanchez Stunt Double (for Ms. Judd) 120980 19000015
Sarah Molasky Stunt Double (for Ms. Judd) 120980 19000014
Ronald Adams Stunts n/a 240 19000016
Lloyd Barachina Stunts n/a 240 19000017
Clayton Barber Stunts n/a 240 19000019
Ted Barba Stunts n/a 240 19000018
Danny Boyer Stunts n/a 240 19000029
Sean Paul Braud Stunts n/a 240 19000030
Arden Cho Stunts n/a 240 19000040
Trace Charamie Stunts n/a 240 19000039
Arnold Chon Stunts n/a 240 19000041
Stephen Conroy Stunts n/a 240 19000042
Yan Dron Stunts n/a 240 19000044
Mark DeAllessandro Stunts n/a 240 19000043
Jensen Cheng Stunts n/a 240 19000038
Andy Cheng Stunts n/a 240 19000037
Steve Brown Stunts n/a 240 19000032
Jeff Brockton Stunts n/a 240 19000031
Alexander J Caputo Stunts n/a 240 19000033
Brett Chan Stunts n/a 240 19000034
Mark Chavarria Stunts n/a 240 19000036
Darryl Chan Stunts n/a 240 19000035
Anthony Nanakornpanom Stunts n/a 240 19000078
Carl Mespoli Stunts n/a 240 19000079
Ron Yuan Stunts n/a 240 19000122
Scott Yi Stunts n/a 240 19000121
Jason Yee Stunts n/a 240 19000120
James Lew Stunts n/a 240 19000123
Sid Yost Animal Wrangler (Amazing Animals) 120863 20000001
J J Eagle Animal Trainer n/a 120962 20000003
Craig Singleton Animal Trainer n/a 120962 20000002
Johnny Yang Stunts n/a 240 19000119
Boni Yangisawa Stunts n/a 240 19000118
Brent Weisner Stunts n/a 240 19000113
Gary Wayton Stunts n/a 240 19000112
Mike Wilson Stunts n/a 240 19000114
Kerry Wong Stunts n/a 240 19000115
Tyron Woodley Stunts n/a 240 19000117
Travis Wong Stunts n/a 240 19000116
Michael Howard Animal Wrangler Dog Wrangler 120863 20000004
Joshua Legg Animal Wrangler Dog Wrangler 120863 20000005
Oscar Gonzales Chef (Gala Catering) 121045 22000004
Dottie Buck Craft Service Craft Service Assistant 120903 22000003
Michael G Randolph Craft Service n/a 120903 22000005
Gerard Butler Actor Mike Banning 1 1000001
Steven Ramirez Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000002
Scott Coulter Visual Effects Producer VFX Producer 243 23000001
Elizabeth Landers Craft Service n/a 120903 22000002
Oscar Gonzalez Chef (Gala Catering) 121045 22000001
Tony Farrell Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000002
John M. Blanchard III Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000001
Russell Wilson Construction Location Foreman 120900 21000003
Chris M Wilson Construction Shop Foreman 120900 21000004
Jane Blanchard Construction Construction Buyer 120900 21000006
Troy A Johnson Construction Construction Buyer 120900 21000005
Kevin Waterman Stunts n/a 240 19000111
Eric VanArsdale Stunts n/a 240 19000110
Charles Picerni Sr. Stunts n/a 240 19000089
Brian Philpot Stunts n/a 240 19000088
Greg Rementer Stunts n/a 240 19000090
Simon Rhee Stunts n/a 240 19000091
David Sanders Stunts n/a 240 19000093
Adam Rho Stunts n/a 240 19000092
Rod Phillips Stunts n/a 240 19000087
Meggin Penkal Stunts n/a 240 19000086
Tom O'Connell Stunts n/a 240 19000081
Dave Noble Stunts n/a 240 19000080
Steve O'Young Stunts n/a 240 19000082
Jen Sung Outerbridge Stunts n/a 240 19000083
Woon Young Park Stunts n/a 240 19000085
Ho Sung Pak Stunts n/a 240 19000084
Felipe Savahge Stunts n/a 240 19000094
Luke Sexton Stunts n/a 240 19000095
Don Tai Stunts n/a 240 19000105
Eric Stratemeier Stunts n/a 240 19000104
Lewis Tan Stunts n/a 240 19000106
Philip Tan Stunts n/a 240 19000107
Billy Tilk Stunts n/a 240 19000109
Matt Thompson Stunts n/a 240 19000108
Larnell Stovall Stunts n/a 240 19000103
Jim Stephan Stunts n/a 240 19000102
Sonny N Sison Stunts n/a 240 19000097
Bill Sharpf Stunts n/a 240 19000096
Tim J. Smith Stunts n/a 240 19000098
Greg Sproles Stunts n/a 240 19000099
Mark Stefanich Stunts n/a 240 19000101
Gary Stearns Stunts n/a 240 19000100
Michelle C Lee Stunt Double (for Ms. Lea) 120980 19000013
Arnold Chon Stunt Double (For Mr. Moon) 120980 19000012
Vincent T Woods Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000015
Brandon Swain Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000014
Rene Crusto Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000013
Marvin Wright Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000016
Mark Shane Davis Key Grip n/a 263 15000017
Bobby Huber Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000019
Mike Nami Jr. Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000018
Raphael Freud Best Boy Rigging Best Boy Electric 120885 15000012
Louis Jones Jr. Best Boy Electric Rigging Best Boy Electric 259 15000011
Lee Ramsey Electrician n/a 450 15000006
Jamie Moreno Electrician n/a 450 15000005
Tedd Underwood Electrician n/a 450 15000007
Bradley Martin Electric Dimmer Board Operator 121127 15000008
Kevin J. Marigny Jr. Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000010
Earl Woods Jr. Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000009
Scott Hillman Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000020
Kareem Audain Grip n/a 365 15000021
Michael Johnson Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000031
Daniel Ippolito Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000030
Michael Nissen Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000032
Max Patrucco Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000033
Andrew Clapp Gaffer n/a 268 15000035
Mel Perditas Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000034
Eric M Durr Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000029
Moses Mott Best Boy Grip Rigging Best Boy Grip 265 15000028
Kenny Carceller Grip n/a 365 15000023
Bryan Carlisle Grip n/a 365 15000022
Ted Gregg Grip n/a 365 15000024
Richie Hollis Grip n/a 365 15000025
Sean P Fickert Rigging Grip Rigging Key Grip 120944 15000027
Jonathan Plaeger Grip n/a 365 15000026
Gordon Black Electrician n/a 450 15000004
Joshua Anderson Electrician n/a 450 15000003
Chris David Rerecording Mixer (Wildfire Studios) 120856 14000005
Steven Huerstel Boom Operator n/a 215 14000004
Brad Lokey Sound Sound Utility 120816 14000003
Daniel Leahy Rerecording Mixer (Wildfire Studios) 120856 14000006
Mandell Winter Supervising Sound Editor (Wildfire Studios) 328 14000007
Kimaree Long ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor(Wildfire Studios) 120939 14000009
David Esparza Sound Designer (Wildfire Studios) 120915 14000008
Jared Watt Boom Operator n/a 215 14000002
Steve C Aaron Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000001
Susan Thomas Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000025
Carol A Miller Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000024
Dena Matranga Key Costumer n/a 351 13000026
Heidi Bannon Costumes Costume Assistant 120828 13000027
Tony Ward Hair n/a 120794 13000029
Kimberly Amacker Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000028
Miguel Rivera ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor(Wildfire Studios) 120939 14000010
Paul Timothy Carden ADR Editor (Wildfire Studios) 220 14000011
Wade Barnett ADR ADR Recordist(Wildfire Studios) 120912 14000021
Jesse Ehredt Sound Recordist Mix Recordist(Wildfire Studios) 331 14000020
Amanda Ayres ADR ADR Recordist(Wildfire Studios) 120912 14000022
Erik Magnus Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000023
Cheryl Clarson Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000002
Peter Clarson Gaffer n/a 268 15000001
Timothy Limer Sound Recordist Mix Recordist(Wildfire Studios) 331 14000019
Josh Reinhardt Foley Mixer (Wildfire Studios) 224 14000018
Jesse Kees Foley Editor (Wildfire Studios) 221 14000013
Jason Dotts Foley Editor (Wildfire Studios) 221 14000012
Callie Thurman Assistant Sound Editor (Wildfire Studios) 222 14000014
Sang Kim Assistant Sound Editor (Wildfire Studios) 222 14000015
Ellen Heuer Foley Artist (Wildfire Studios) 223 14000017
Travis Mackay ADR Mixer (Wildfire Studios) 227 14000016
Joseph Paolucci Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000036
Michous M Johnson Electrician n/a 450 15000037
Christine J Forgo Accountant Accounting(Nu Image/Millennium Films) 120802 16000015
Russ Riggins Production Finance Production Financing(Millennium Films) 121166 16000014
Mette Nortoft Accountant (Ghost VFX) 120802 16000013
Imelda Santiago Accountant Accounting(Nu Image/Millennium Films) 120802 16000016
Julie Weisel Accountant Accounting(Nu Image/Millennium Films) 120802 16000017
Ray Tamayo Accountant Accounting(Nu Image/Millennium Films) 120802 16000019
Annie Domingo Accountant Accounting(Nu Image/Millennium Films) 120802 16000018
Nicole Flowers Accounting Clerk n/a 121044 16000011
Amy Agzarian Production Accountant n/a 282 16000010
Paula Dickmeyer Accounting Clerk n/a 121044 16000005
Matt Taylor Payroll Accountant n/a 121020 16000004
Ray Velez Accounting Clerk n/a 121044 16000006
Heather Beauvais Payroll Accountant Payroll Clerk 121020 16000007
Michael Carey Payroll Accountant n/a 121020 16000009
Alisha Ross Accountant Accounting Intern 120802 16000008
Patricia Stanley Accountant Accounting(Nu Image/Millennium Films) 120802 16000020
Adam J Korn Production Finance Production Financing Provider(Commercia Entertainment Group) 121166 16000021
Travis Merindino Stunt Double (for Mr. McDermott) 120980 19000007
Blake Franklin Stunt Double (for Mr. Eckhart) 120980 19000006
Matt Thompson Stunt Double (for Mr. McDermott) 120980 19000008
Steve Kim Stunt Double (for Mr. Yune) 120980 19000009
Jeff Brockton Stunt Double (for Mr. Hauser) 120980 19000011
Ashley Hudson Stunt Coordinator (for Mr. Leo) 120804 19000010
Andy Abele Stunt Double (for Mr. Eckhart) 120980 19000005
Airon Armstrong Stunt Double (for Mr. Butler) 120980 19000004
Deanna Nocero Production Insurance Production Insurance Provider(Film Finances) 120949 16000023
Greg Jones Production Insurance Production Insurance Provider(Film Finances) 120949 16000022
Lonnie Ramati Legal Affairs Production Business & Legal Affairs 121072 18000001
Keith Woulard Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
JJ Perry Stunt Double (for Mr. Butler) 120980 19000003
Lin Oeding Stunt Coordinator Stunt Coordinator/Fight Coordinator 120804 19000002
Brooke Lehman Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000003
Nicole Flowers Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000002
Paul Olinde Gaffer n/a 268 15000047
Carl Hamilton Grip Grip/Driver(Washington, DC CGI Unit) 365 15000046
Tarik Naim Alherimi Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000048
Robb Turner Electric Lamp Operator 121127 15000049
Andrew Hawthorne Electric Lamp Operator 121127 15000051
Everett Grant Electric Lamp Operator 121127 15000050
Brian T Leach Electric Pre-rig Insert Car(Washington, DC CGI Unit) 121127 15000045
Travis Williams Grip n/a 365 15000044
Richard J. Ball Jr. Key Grip n/a 263 15000039
Jarrid Clinkinbeard Electrician n/a 450 15000038
James Selph Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000040
Marvin J Haven Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000041
Jerone A Ordon Sr. Grip n/a 365 15000043
Brad Heiner Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000042
Stephanie Sousa Electric Lamp Operator 121127 15000052
John Terpstra Electric Lamp Operator 121127 15000053
Kevin A Luster Grip n/a 365 15000063
Jerone Ordone Grip n/a 365 15000062
Joey Englebrecht Grip n/a 365 15000064
Danny Brazen Key Rigging Grip n/a 120946 15000065
Travis Mitchell Post-Production Accountant n/a 120979 16000001
Duane Cooper Best Boy Grip Best Boy Rigging Grip 265 15000066
Gerald Autin Jr. Grip n/a 365 15000061
Mike Trejo Grip n/a 365 15000060
Richard Landry Best Boy Electric Best Boy Rigging Electric 259 15000055
Brad Garris Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000054
Ulyan Atamanyuk Rigging Electrician Rigging Electric 120958 15000056
Jack Chouchanian Key Grip n/a 263 15000057
Robert Morrison Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000059
Adrian Neri Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000058
Patrick Gallagher Visual Effects Editor VFX Editor 614 23000003
Synopsis
When the President is kidnapped by a terrorist who seizes control of the White House (Secret Service Code: "Olympus"), disgraced former Presidential guard Mike Banning finds himself trapped within the building. As the national security team rushes to respond, they must rely on Banning's insider knowledge to save the President and prevent an even greater catastrophe.