Guardians of the Galaxy (2014)

  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Steven Hart Location Manager n/a 193 5000006
Chris Myerchin Visual Effects Final QC Lead(Stereo D) 419 23001371
Susie Redfern Makeup Artist (Zoe Saldana) 120801 13000079
Hugh Goodbody Special Effects Technician SFX Technician 242 23000079
John Moore Special Makeup Effects Special Make-Up Effects Modeller 120881 13000115
Robin Pritchard Special Makeup Effects Special Make-Up Effects Modeller 120881 13000117
Kati Hood Special Makeup Effects Special Make-Up Effects Modeller 120881 13000113
Josh Field Props Props Junior 120817 24000026
Derek Burgess Visual Effects Editor VFX Editor 614 23000010
Julien Gauthier Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000762
Julian Burt Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000761
Juan Francisco Calero Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000760
Joseph Riley Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000759
Jorge Pimentel Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000758
Khaled Labidi Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000765
Krishna Anthara Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000768
Krishnamurthy Kalyanam Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000769
Lavan Kumar Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000770
Korbinian Hopfner Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000767
Kishan Chandran Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000766
Ken Beauchamp Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000764
Joe Smith Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000757
Karoly Mesterhazy Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000763
Javier Munoz Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000754
Inga Teder Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000743
Isabelle Roussel Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000744
Ivan Costarrosa Rios Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000745
Holly Potter Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000742
Himarama Mandali Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000741
Hannes Doornaert Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000739
Harshal Sudhakar Patil Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000740
Jack Rhys Phillips Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000746
Jake Harrell Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000747
Jaroslava Chlasova Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000752
Javad Matoorian Pour Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000753
Jesse Hildreth Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000755
James Skilbeck Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000751
James Mohan Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000750
James Furlong Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000748
James Hood Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000749
Joao Lourenco Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000756
Louis Manjares Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000773
Nadia Mogilev Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000796
Narendra Garware Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000797
Natalie MacDonald Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000798
Nabeel Chola Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000795
Monica Muzzollini Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000794
Mikael Pettersen Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000791
Milena Hristova Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000792
Mohammed Usama Jameel Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000793
Nic Groot Bluemink Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000799
Nick Sargent Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000800
Pedram Christopher Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000806
Peter Blackburn Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000807
Philip Barnard Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000808
Pat Lun Lam Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000805
Owen Jones Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000804
Nigel Ankers Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000801
Nitin Gite Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000802
Olivier Jezequel Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000803
Miguel Castrillo Ruiz Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000790
Menelaos Peristeridis Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000789
Mahesh Kanneboina Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000777
Mandy King Sheun Wong Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000778
Manoj Kunder Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000779
Madhav Kumar Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000776
Lukka Nageswara Rao Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000775
Lincoln Savio Fernandes Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000772
Guillaume Renier Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000738
Luca Bonatti Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000774
Marc Joubert Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000780
Marco Carboni Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000781
Mathieu Walsh Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000786
Mattia Vito Bruno Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000787
Mayur Kawale Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000788
Martin Georgiev Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000785
Marko Perendija Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000784
Mark Laszlo Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000782
Mark Tompkins Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000783
Lee Matthews Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000771
Gilbert Dawson-Kesson Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000734
James L Bailey Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000687
Balu Mahendra Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000688
Bart Witulski Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000689
Jagadeesh Gundu Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000686
Jacek Pilarski Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000685
Ian Parra Patino Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000682
Inigo Remacha Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000683
Iskander Mellakh Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000684
Ben Krolick Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000690
Benoit Legros Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000691
C. Bancroft Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000696
Carlos Fraiha Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000697
Catherine Mullan Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000698
Brice Lehmann Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000695
Brian Peluso Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000694
Bhargava D Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000692
Brendan Fagan Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000693
Holly Aldersley Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000681
Helen Brownell Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000680
Filippo Dattola Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000668
Francesc Bollo Pardo Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000669
Francesco Pinto Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000670
Fernando Guerrero Rodriguez Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000667
Fathima Femino Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000666
Emma Braney Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000663
Eri Adachi Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000664
Fabian Nowak Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000665
Francis Xavier Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000671
Gaelle Seguillon Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000672
Guillaume Palegie Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000677
Gunjan Baruah Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000678
Harry Ellard Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000679
K. Gnanaprakash Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000676
Gina Pentassuglia Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000675
Gerald Blaise Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000673
Gianluca Pizzaia Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000674
Cenay Oekmen Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000699
Selcuk Ergen Visual Effects FX TD(Framestore) 419 23000700
Farid Yazami Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000725
Fazalkhan Khajamoideen Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000726
Filip Sustek Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000727
Eva Kristjans Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000724
Emma Kurran Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000723
Ed Lavin Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000720
Elizabeth Lilly Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000721
Emilia Gustafsson Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000722
Fonzo Romano Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000728
Francesc Camos Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000729
James D Kelly Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000809
Giovanni Casadei Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000735
Girish Kumar PV Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000736
Gian Mario Ortu Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000733
Ganesh Lamkhade Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000732
Francesco Sansoni Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000730
Gabriel Arnold Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000731
Durga Santhosh Kotipalli Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000719
Dinesh K Bishnoi Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000718
Craig Peck Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000706
Dafydd Morris Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000707
Damodaran Venkatesan Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000708
Ciaran Moloney Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000705
Christophe Dehaene Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000704
Chanda Kumari Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000701
Chris Bending Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000702
Christian Furr Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000703
Daniel Chirwa Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000709
Daniel Neves Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000710
David Welstead-Wood Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000715
Deep Kumar Reddy Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000716
Diarmaid O’Connor Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000717
David Schneider Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000714
David Gower Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000713
Daniele Orsetti Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000711
David Brooks Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000712
Gowrishankar Gopinathan Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000737
Javier Garcia Del Rio Beneyto Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000813
Steven Denyer Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000910
Suresh J Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000911
Tammy L Smith Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000912
Steve Jolley Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000909
Stefano Cieri Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000908
Sreejith Venugopalan Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000905
Stan Dellimore Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000906
Stefanie Blatt Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000907
Ted Lister Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000913
Thirumal Kumar Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000914
Valentin Dely Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000919
T.Varshitha Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000920
Venkat Gaddampally Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000921
Tom Melson Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000918
Tim Pruce Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000917
Thomas Champon Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000915
Tim Blake Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000916
Solene Chan-Lam Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000904
Simone Vassallo Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000903
Sameer Shah Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000891
Sandra Pinto Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000892
Sanjay Sen Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000893
Sam Cox Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000890
Ryan Morgan Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000889
Romain Simonnet Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000886
Ross Stansfield Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000887
Rui Padinha Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000888
Sanjeev Sharma Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000894
Sara Diaz Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000895
Sheik Mansoor Gani Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000900
Siddalingesh Hosapeti Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000901
Simon Britnell Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000902
Shane Christopher Wicklund Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000899
Senthilkumar K. V Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000898
Sathya Dhandapani Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000896
Satyaki Paul Chaudhary Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000897
Verru Ramesh Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000922
Vijaya Kumar R Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000923
Ruth Bailey Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000948
Sachin G Siddaramaiah Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000949
Sam Johnston Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000950
Ruben Villoria Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000947
Ross Norcross Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000946
Rob Bryson Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000943
Robert Stratton Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000944
Rohit Agarwal Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000945
Samuel Guenole Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000951
Sandra Scholz Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000952
Sendil Kumar Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000957
Seraphin Guery Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000958
Sheen-Wei Yap Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000959
Sathyaraj A Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000956
Sarguru Nathan S Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000955
Sanjay Tawale Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000953
Santiago Colomo Martinez Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000954
Riccardo Coccia Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000942
Renganath K Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000941
Po Sing Chu Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000929
Prasad Subramanian Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000930
Rajeev Kumar Mohanty Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000931
Vittorio Maglione Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000928
Virginie Degorgue Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000927
Vijaysarathi Kalaya Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000924
Viktor Radulov Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000925
Vinayaga Sundar Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000926
Premranjan Thirukattupali Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000932
Raja Bose A Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000933
Ramesh Babu Edupalli Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000938
Ranajoy Kar Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000939
Ravi Pareek Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000940
Rakesha C.R Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000937
Rajit Patnaik Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000936
Rajaneekar Konyala Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000934
Rajesh Manayil Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000935
Robin Huffer Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000885
Rob Chapman Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000884
Maciej Skoluba Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000835
Madhu Sharan Kolluri Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000836
Malavika Chandrakanth Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000837
Lucian Boicu Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000834
Luca Bellano Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000833
Leandre Lagrange Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000830
Lenin Thota Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000831
Lisa Gonzalez Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000832
Mandy Mok Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000838
Manuel Rico Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000839
Martin Furman Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000844
Mathew Mathews Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000845
Matias De Rose Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000846
Marko Ljubez Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000843
Mark Michaels Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000842
Marco Baratto Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000840
Marcos Navarrete Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000841
Kristof Kiraly Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000829
Krishna Babu S.B Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000828
Joaquin Gutierrez Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000816
Jonathan Hall Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000817
Joseph Thomas Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000818
Jijesh Jose Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000815
Jean-Baptiste Cumont Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000814
Jamie Schumacher Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000811
Jasveen Singh Hora Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000812
Emil Malm Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000662
Joshua Teleki Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000819
Jules Bodenstein Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000820
Kiran Naidu Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000825
Konstantinos Koutsoliotas Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000826
Kremena Ganeva Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000827
Kevin Adams Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000824
Karthik Yendluri Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000823
Julian Howard Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000821
Kapil Dev Anand Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000822
Mayur Adhau Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000847
Melody Mahoney Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000848
Preetham Raj Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000872
Quentin Medda Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000873
K.N. Rajakanna Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000874
Prasanth Kukal Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000871
Prabhakaran R Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000870
Phil Dakin Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000867
Phillip Smith Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000868
Pierrick Barbin Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000869
Rajesh Kumar KV Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000875
Rajesh Velayudhan Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000876
Remy Bay Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000881
Reywel Hyland Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000882
Richard Surridge Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000883
Ranjeet Singh Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000880
Ramesh Badi Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000879
Rajkumar B S Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000877
Ramachandra Prabhu A Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000878
Pedro Andrade Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000866
Pau Viladot Vallverdu Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000865
Mohan Vamsi Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000853
Muthyala Krishnaiah Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000854
Nacho Thomas Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000855
Mirek Suchomel Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000852
Michael Ford Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000851
Michael Harrison Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000849
Miguel Santana Da Silva Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000850
Nalini Kallam Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000856
Narsimulu Dasari Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000857
Oliver Dale Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000862
Olly Nash Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000863
Pascal Etangsale Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000864
Nicolay Kolev Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000861
Nicolas Leblanc Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000860
Nelson Dos Santos Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000858
Nicholas Zissimos Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000859
James Sathre Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000810
Ed Hawkins Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000659
Ruben Bautista Gimeno Visual Effects FX TD(Framestore) 419 23000455
Simone Ciliani Visual Effects FX TD(Framestore) 419 23000456
Sunny Teich Visual Effects FX TD(Framestore) 419 23000457
Raul Perez Visual Effects FX TD(Framestore) 419 23000454
Lubomir Kirkov Visual Effects FX TD(Framestore) 419 23000453
Bertrand Garnier Visual Effects FX TD(Framestore) 419 23000450
Duarte Victorino Visual Effects FX TD(Framestore) 419 23000451
Jimmy Leung Visual Effects FX TD(Framestore) 419 23000452
Jason Horley Matte Painter Digital Matte Painter(Framestore) 120959 23000458
Sanchari Chowdhury Matte Painter Matte Painting Department Manager(Framestore) 120959 23000459
Irene Navarro Matte Painter Matte Painting Department Manager(Framestore) 120959 23000464
Joseph McLamb Matte Painter Matte Painting Department Manager(Framestore) 120959 23000465
Marc Adamson Matte Painter Matte Painting Department Manager(Framestore) 120959 23000466
Gurel Mehmet Matte Painter Matte Painting Department Manager(Framestore) 120959 23000463
Fabrizio Fioretti Matte Painter Matte Painting Department Manager(Framestore) 120959 23000462
Carlos Nieto III Matte Painter Matte Painting Department Manager(Framestore) 120959 23000460
Daniel Baker Matte Painter Matte Painting Department Manager(Framestore) 120959 23000461
Andreas Vrhovsek Visual Effects FX TD(Framestore) 419 23000449
Yann-Armel Moalic Visual Effects FX TD(Framestore) 419 23000448
Atul Karma Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000436
Auguste Chang Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000437
Bahar Cetin Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000438
Ashok Kumar Kodavali Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000435
Artur Margiv Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000434
Anthony Durand Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000431
Aravindkumar Shunmugam Ganesan Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000432
Arda Uysal Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000433
Erwann Baudet Visual Effects FX TD(Framestore) 419 23000439
Alberto Della Regina Visual Effects FX TD(Framestore) 419 23000440
Pierpaolo Navarini Visual Effects FX TD(Framestore) 419 23000445
Risto Puukko Visual Effects FX TD(Framestore) 419 23000446
Sokratis Parsanos Visual Effects FX TD(Framestore) 419 23000447
Kari Brown Visual Effects FX TD(Framestore) 419 23000444
Jean Bennamais Visual Effects FX TD(Framestore) 419 23000443
Antonio Covelo Visual Effects FX TD(Framestore) 419 23000441
Daniel Kuntz Visual Effects FX TD(Framestore) 419 23000442
Richard Anderson Matte Painter Matte Painting Department Manager(Framestore) 120959 23000467
Sam Rowan Matte Painter Matte Painting Department Manager(Framestore) 120959 23000468
Jeremy Berruel Modelmaker Modeller(Framestore) 120919 23000496
Will Burdett Modelmaker Modeller(Framestore) 120919 23000498
Daren Horley Visual Effects Texture Artist(Framestore) 419 23000499
Harsh Borah Modelmaker Modeller(Framestore) 120919 23000495
David Ross Modelmaker Modeller(Framestore) 120919 23000494
Ben Lambert Modelmaker Modeller(Framestore) 120919 23000491
Chris Cook Modelmaker Modeller(Framestore) 120919 23000492
Daniel K Mason Modelmaker Modeller(Framestore) 120919 23000493
Andrea Giordano Visual Effects Texture Artist(Framestore) 419 23000500
Henry South Visual Effects Texture Artist(Framestore) 419 23000501
Antoni Kujawa Visual Effects Texture Artist(Framestore) 419 23000506
Holger Wenzl Visual Effects Texture Artist(Framestore) 419 23000507
Laurence Smith Visual Effects Texture Artist(Framestore) 419 23000508
Sohrab Esfehani Visual Effects Texture Artist(Framestore) 419 23000505
Mark Taylor Visual Effects Texture Artist(Framestore) 419 23000504
Ian Mathews Visual Effects Texture Artist(Framestore) 419 23000502
Laszlo Molnar Visual Effects Texture Artist(Framestore) 419 23000503
Ronan Carr Modelmaker Modeller(Framestore) 120919 23000490
Myles Asseter Modelmaker Modeller(Framestore) 120919 23000489
Jerome Martinez Matte Painter Matte Painting Department Manager(Framestore) 120959 23000474
Laura Mcfadyen Matte Painter Matte Painting Department Manager(Framestore) 120959 23000475
Paul Chandler Matte Painter Matte Painting Department Manager(Framestore) 120959 23000476
Harry Wormald Matte Painter Matte Painting Department Manager(Framestore) 120959 23000473
Fred Gambino Matte Painter Matte Painting Department Manager(Framestore) 120959 23000472
Stephen Tappin Matte Painter Matte Painting Department Manager(Framestore) 120959 23000469
Charlie Bennett Matte Painter Matte Painting Department Manager(Framestore) 120959 23000470
David Swift Matte Painter Matte Painting Department Manager(Framestore) 120959 23000471
Robert Junggeburt Matte Painter Matte Painting Department Manager(Framestore) 120959 23000477
Sian Rees Matte Painter Matte Painting Department Manager(Framestore) 120959 23000478
Erik Lehmann Modelmaker Modeller(Framestore) 120919 23000486
James Stone Modelmaker Modeller(Framestore) 120919 23000487
Jon Hartley Modelmaker Modeller(Framestore) 120919 23000488
Atanas "Nasco" Atanasov Modelmaker Modeller(Framestore) 120919 23000482
Adam Dewhirst Modelmaker Modeller(Framestore) 120919 23000481
Tony Rudolph Matte Painter Matte Painting Department Manager(Framestore) 120959 23000479
Max Vogt Modelmaker Modeller(Framestore) 120919 23000480
Anil Reddy Chinthakuntla Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000430
Anette Gjertsen Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000429
Paul Nelson Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000379
Tom Dow Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000380
Promod Thomas Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000381
Sankarlal MG Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000378
Nick Starcevic Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000377
Martin Riedel Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000374
Matthew Ovens Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000375
Miguel Angel Pérez Tejerina Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000376
Rob Hopper Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000382
Sabari Nobishwaran Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000383
Alexandru Popescu Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000388
Andreas Bravin Karlsson Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000389
Ashley Tilley Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000390
Alex Clarke Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000387
Zac Campbell Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000386
Sumit Pabbi Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000384
Thomas Mouraille Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000385
Paul Chung Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000373
Kevin Mah Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000372
Alexander Eriksson Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000360
Ambrish Rangan Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000361
Andres Puente Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000362
Alan Hernandez Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000359
Mark Wright Visual Effects Editor Editorial(MPC) 614 23000358
Michael Harden Visual Effects Editor Editorial(MPC) 614 23000355
Danielle Millington Peck Visual Effects Editor Editorial(MPC) 614 23000356
Mark Hunter Visual Effects Editor Editorial(MPC) 614 23000357
Axel Akesson Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000363
Ben Jones Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000364
Joan Panis Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000369
Juan Jesus Garcia Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000370
Kai Woytke Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000371
Jeremy Sawyer Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000368
Haslina Dasley Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000367
David Lieberman Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000365
Giacomo Mineo Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000366
Benjamin Bratt Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000391
Chris Gooch Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000392
Aitor Arroyo Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000417
Alan Stanzione Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000418
Alberto Casu Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000419
Adriano Calafiore Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000416
Abhishek Ghorui Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000415
Sunil Kadam Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000412
Wade Wilson Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000413
Aatur Ravani Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000414
Alexsandar Jovanovic Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000420
Allessandro Sabbioni Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000421
Amit Kumar Sharma Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000426
Ananda Murthy Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000427
Andrew Fletcher Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000428
Amit Sharma Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000425
Amaury Coljon Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000424
Alexandre Prod’Homme Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000422
Allyn Lawson Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000423
Stefan Puschendorf Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000411
Robin Walsh Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000410
Julio Del Rio Hernandez Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000398
Keith Jones Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000399
Leah Beevers Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000400
Joel Bodin Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000397
Jo Plaete Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000396
David Mayhew Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000393
Harish Verma Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000394
Jeffrey Burt Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000395
Ludovic Ramisandraina Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000401
Matthew Packham Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000402
Peta Bayley Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000407
Prasant Nair Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000408
Robert Pieke Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000409
Pablovsky Ramos Nieves Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000406
Oliver Winwood Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000405
Michael Hipp Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000403
Nick Hanks Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000404
Lee Baskerville Visual Effects Texture Artist(Framestore) 419 23000509
Martin Bohm Visual Effects Texture Artist(Framestore) 419 23000510
Mark Hills Visual Effects Pipeline And RnD(Framestore) 419 23000611
Matthias Baas Visual Effects Pipeline And RnD(Framestore) 419 23000612
Michael Blain Visual Effects Pipeline And RnD(Framestore) 419 23000613
John Anderholm Visual Effects Pipeline And RnD(Framestore) 419 23000610
Jim Vanns Visual Effects Pipeline And RnD(Framestore) 419 23000609
Aristomenis Katzagiannakis Visual Effects Pipeline And RnD(Framestore) 419 23000606
David Tesch Visual Effects Pipeline And RnD(Framestore) 419 23000607
Henry Bush Visual Effects Pipeline And RnD(Framestore) 419 23000608
Per Karefelt Visual Effects Pipeline And RnD(Framestore) 419 23000614
Rob Dooley Visual Effects Pipeline And RnD(Framestore) 419 23000615
John Vanleeuwen Visual Effects Pipeline And RnD(Framestore) 419 23000620
Leo Hills Visual Effects Pipeline And RnD(Framestore) 419 23000621
Martin Preston Visual Effects Pipeline And RnD(Framestore) 419 23000622
Jacob Telleen Visual Effects Pipeline And RnD(Framestore) 419 23000619
Dioni Zhong Visual Effects Pipeline And RnD(Framestore) 419 23000618
Tolu Aina Visual Effects Pipeline And RnD(Framestore) 419 23000616
Daniele Federico Visual Effects Pipeline And RnD(Framestore) 419 23000617
Sasha Izadpanah Visual Effects Editor VFX Editor(Framestore) 614 23000605
David Stephens Visual Effects Editor VFX Editor(Framestore) 614 23000604
Keya Mukherjee Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Coordinator(Framestore) 120760 23000592
Lara Lom Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Coordinator(Framestore) 120760 23000593
Rachel Cohen Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Coordinator(Framestore) 120760 23000594
Deeps Hargunani Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Coordinator(Framestore) 120760 23000591
Umar Hussain Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Coordinator(Framestore) 120760 23000590
Emma Bacon Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Coordinator(Framestore) 120760 23000587
Iris Frisch Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Coordinator(Framestore) 120760 23000588
Olivia Turner Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Coordinator(Framestore) 120760 23000589
Daniel Booty Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Production(Framestore) 120760 23000595
Lisa Hansen Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Production(Framestore) 120760 23000596
James Parsons Visual Effects Coordinator TD(Framestore) 120760 23000601
Bobbie Murphy Visual Effects VFX PA(Framestore) 419 23000602
Barnes Wheeler Visual Effects Editor VFX Editor(Framestore) 614 23000603
Siobhan Bentley Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Production(Framestore) 120760 23000600
Louise Hastings Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Production(Framestore) 120760 23000599
Patricia Martinez-Arastey Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Production(Framestore) 120760 23000597
Danielle Morley Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Production(Framestore) 120760 23000598
Max Williams Visual Effects Pipeline And RnD(Framestore) 419 23000623
Nicholas Hampshire Visual Effects Pipeline And RnD(Framestore) 419 23000624
Daniel Forgacs Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000649
Daniel Velikov Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000650
David Armitage Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000651
Damir Filipovic Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000648
Dan Blacker Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000647
Chris Anthony Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000644
Conor O'mara Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000645
Craig Rutherford Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000646
David Good Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000652
David Picarda Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000653
Dionysis Bouloutzas Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000658
Shuchi Singhal Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000960
Elaine Wu Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000660
Diego Riestra Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000657
Desiree Ryden Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000656
David Skorepa Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000654
Debanjan Das Chowdhury Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000655
Christian Kesler Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000643
Chris Jackson Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000642
Bastien Mortelecque Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000630
Ben Walker Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000631
Bharath Ediga Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000632
Baptiste Lebouc Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000629
Balaji Kondyarapu Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000628
Renton McNeill Visual Effects Pipeline And RnD(Framestore) 419 23000625
Stefan Blanke Visual Effects Pipeline And RnD(Framestore) 419 23000626
Vincent Bonnet Visual Effects Pipeline And RnD(Framestore) 419 23000627
Bhojarajan Balan Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000633
Brian Baxter Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000634
Cecile Dubois Herry Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000639
Ceylan Shevket Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000640
Chet Leavai Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000641
Cat Harris Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000638
Carl Edlund Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000637
Brian Ritz Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000635
Bryan Bartlett Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000636
Caitlin Thomas Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Coordinator(Framestore) 120760 23000586
Vivien Hulbert Visual Effects VFX Line Producer(Framestore) 419 23000585
Caspar Trenchard Turner Visual Effects CFX TD(Framestore) 419 23000535
Denil Chundangal Visual Effects CFX TD(Framestore) 419 23000536
Ervin Kaszap Visual Effects CFX TD(Framestore) 419 23000537
Amandine Claude Visual Effects CFX TD(Framestore) 419 23000534
Adrian Pinder Visual Effects CFX TD(Framestore) 419 23000533
Penn Stevens Visual Effects CFX TD(Framestore) 419 23000530
Sophie Burie Visual Effects CFX TD(Framestore) 419 23000531
Thomas Girdwood Visual Effects CFX TD(Framestore) 419 23000532
Ileana Stravoskiadi Visual Effects CFX TD(Framestore) 419 23000538
Jesus Guijarro Visual Effects CFX TD(Framestore) 419 23000539
Radhika Patel Visual Effects Tracker(Framestore) 419 23000544
Ady Holt Visual Effects Tracker(Framestore) 419 23000545
Amy Furey Visual Effects Tracker(Framestore) 419 23000546
Steven Sandles Visual Effects CFX TD(Framestore) 419 23000543
Sagar Rathod Visual Effects CFX TD(Framestore) 419 23000542
Juan Carlos Delgado Gonzalez Visual Effects CFX TD(Framestore) 419 23000540
Mayur Samant Visual Effects CFX TD(Framestore) 419 23000541
Matthew Beale Visual Effects CFX TD(Framestore) 419 23000529
Jose Lopez Visual Effects CFX TD(Framestore) 419 23000528
Ruth Wiegand Visual Effects Rigger(Framestore) 419 23000516
Valentina Ercolani Visual Effects Rigger(Framestore) 419 23000517
Laura Dias Visual Effects Groom TD(Framestore) 419 23000518
Matthieu Goutte Visual Effects Rigger(Framestore) 419 23000515
Juan Correa Visual Effects Rigger(Framestore) 419 23000514
Laurie Brugger Visual Effects Rigger(Framestore) 419 23000511
Guillaume Barlier Visual Effects Rigger(Framestore) 419 23000512
Jarl Midelfort Visual Effects Rigger(Framestore) 419 23000513
Dennis Petkov Visual Effects Groom TD(Framestore) 419 23000519
Sylvain Degrotte Visual Effects CFX TD(Framestore) 419 23000520
Eric De Melo Bueno Visual Effects CFX TD(Framestore) 419 23000525
Fazil Ahmed Visual Effects CFX TD(Framestore) 419 23000526
Jagjeet Singh Visual Effects CFX TD(Framestore) 419 23000527
Dax LaFleur Visual Effects CFX TD(Framestore) 419 23000524
Carl Bianco Visual Effects CFX TD(Framestore) 419 23000523
Adolfo Sanchez Visual Effects CFX TD(Framestore) 419 23000521
Agathe Courtisse Visual Effects CFX TD(Framestore) 419 23000522
Arthur Jing Visual Effects Tracker(Framestore) 419 23000547
Christina Mandia Visual Effects Tracker(Framestore) 419 23000548
Pete Hardy Rotoscope Artist Paint And Roto Artist(Framestore) 120644 23000573
Ravi Kasumarthy Rotoscope Artist Paint And Roto Artist(Framestore) 120644 23000574
Scott Robertson Rotoscope Artist Paint And Roto Artist(Framestore) 120644 23000575
Daniel Hammonds Rotoscope Artist Paint And Roto Artist(Framestore) 120644 23000572
Elisabeth Dugnas Rotoscope Artist Paint And Roto Artist(Framestore) 120644 23000571
Sarah Byers Visual Effects Tracker(Framestore) 419 23000568
Scott Brindley Visual Effects Tracker(Framestore) 419 23000569
Tom Carter Visual Effects Tracker(Framestore) 419 23000570
Kier Decordova Rotoscope Artist Paint And Roto Artist(Framestore) 120644 23000576
Rachel Gregson Rotoscope Artist Paint And Roto Artist(Framestore) 120644 23000577
Martina Chakarova Visual Effects VFX Line Producer(Framestore) 419 23000582
Aysha Ley Visual Effects VFX Line Producer(Framestore) 419 23000583
Jignesh Mehta Visual Effects VFX Line Producer(Framestore) 419 23000584
Claire Denwood Visual Effects VFX Line Producer(Framestore) 419 23000581
Angela Barry Visual Effects VFX Line Producer(Framestore) 419 23000580
Robert Evans Rotoscope Artist Paint And Roto Artist(Framestore) 120644 23000578
Tomi George Rotoscope Artist Paint And Roto Artist(Framestore) 120644 23000579
Richard Worsley Visual Effects Tracker(Framestore) 419 23000567
Owyn Abram Visual Effects Tracker(Framestore) 419 23000566
Paul Ashall Visual Effects Tracker(Framestore) 419 23000554
Robert Iddon Visual Effects Tracker(Framestore) 419 23000555
Scott Bartels Visual Effects Tracker(Framestore) 419 23000556
Michael Lohr Visual Effects Tracker(Framestore) 419 23000553
Maik Quanq Visual Effects Tracker(Framestore) 419 23000552
Daniel K Mason Visual Effects Tracker(Framestore) 419 23000549
Emanuele Farnesi Visual Effects Tracker(Framestore) 419 23000550
James Morrissey Visual Effects Tracker(Framestore) 419 23000551
Sonia Ioannou Visual Effects Tracker(Framestore) 419 23000557
Alastair Stevenson Visual Effects Tracker(Framestore) 419 23000558
James Tavet Visual Effects Tracker(Framestore) 419 23000563
Josh Dowsett Visual Effects Tracker(Framestore) 419 23000564
Matthew Robinson Visual Effects Tracker(Framestore) 419 23000565
David O’Donnell Visual Effects Tracker(Framestore) 419 23000562
Chris Davies Visual Effects Tracker(Framestore) 419 23000561
Andre Giordani Visual Effects Tracker(Framestore) 419 23000559
Ben Guy Visual Effects Tracker(Framestore) 419 23000560
Girish Patil Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000661
Sreedhar Raju Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000964
Chris McClintock Visual Effects Post Production Producer(Stereo D) 419 23001363
Russel R McCoy Visual Effects Finaling Supervisor(Stereo D) 419 23001364
Prasanna Kodapadi Visual Effects Finaling Supervisor(Stereo D) 419 23001365
David Phillips Visual Effects Stereo Supervisor(Stereo D) 419 23001362
Emma Webb Visual Effects Stereo Supervisor(Stereo D) 419 23001361
Jon Goldsmith Visual Effects Stereo Producer(Stereo D) 419 23001358
Brian Taber Visual Effects Stereographer(Stereo D) 419 23001359
Chris Treichel Visual Effects Stereo Production Supervisor(Stereo D) 419 23001360
Chuck Giarratano Visual Effects Finaling Manager(Stereo D) 419 23001366
Rebecca Kramp Visual Effects Finaling Assistant Manager(Stereo D) 419 23001367
Les Foor Visual Effects Element QC Lead(Stereo D) 419 23001373
Emily Mason Visual Effects Stereo Editor(Stereo D) 419 23001374
Brad Darrow Visual Effects Depth Lead(Stereo D) 419 23001375
Bryan Higgins Visual Effects Tracking Supervisor(Stereo D) 419 23001372
Sarah Reese-Edwards Visual Effects Final QC Supervisor(Stereo D) 419 23001370
Andrea R Stephens Rotoscope Animator Roto Manager(Stereo D) 121082 23001368
Daniel Schrepf Rotoscope Animator Roto Supervisor(Stereo D) 121082 23001369
Mike Yasutake Visual Effects VFX Witness Camera Crew(The Third Floor) 419 23001357
Bill Paris Visual Effects VFX Witness Camera Crew(The Third Floor) 419 23001356
Patrick Scanlan Visual Effects Previs Artist(The Third Floor) 419 23001344
Daniel Heder Visual Effects Previs Artist(The Third Floor) 419 23001345
Christopher Edwards Visual Effects Previs Creative Supervisor(The Third Floor) 419 23001346
Pat Gehlen Visual Effects Previs Artist(The Third Floor) 419 23001343
Austin Bonang Visual Effects Previs Artist(The Third Floor) 419 23001342
James Baker Visual Effects Previs Supervisor(The Third Floor) 419 23001339
Marcelino Newquist Visual Effects Previs Artist(The Third Floor) 419 23001340
Steven Lo Visual Effects Previs Artist(The Third Floor) 419 23001341
Kerry Shea Visual Effects Producer Previs Producer(The Third Floor) 243 23001347
Charlotte Nelson Visual Effects Producer Previs Associate Production Manager(The Third Floor) 243 23001348
Steven Wacks Visual Effects VFX Witness Camera Crew(The Third Floor) 419 23001353
Michael Fitzgerald Visual Effects VFX Witness Camera Crew(The Third Floor) 419 23001354
Kim Haun Visual Effects VFX Witness Camera Crew(The Third Floor) 419 23001355
Troye Jenkins Visual Effects VFX Witness Camera Crew(The Third Floor) 419 23001352
Brandon Froelich Visual Effects VFX Witness Camera Crew(The Third Floor) 419 23001351
Monica Forouzesh Visual Effects Coordinator Previs Production Coordinator(The Third Floor) 120760 23001349
Ed Dadulak Visual Effects VFX Witness Camera Crew(The Third Floor) 419 23001350
Son Lu Visual Effects Depth Lead(Stereo D) 419 23001376
Mike Hedayati Visual Effects Depth Lead(Stereo D) 419 23001377
Shiv Prakash Jangid Visual Effects International Production & Artist(Stereo D) 419 23001403
Richard W Baker Visual Effects Stereo Supervisor(Prime Focus) 419 23001404
Matthew Bristowe Visual Effects Of Production(Prime Focus) 419 23001405
Hiteshkumar Raghunath Pardeshi Visual Effects International Production & Artist(Stereo D) 419 23001402
Gokul Nivrutti Mahajan Visual Effects International Production & Artist(Stereo D) 419 23001401
Alugonda Pradeep Visual Effects International Production & Artist(Stereo D) 419 23001398
Bhanu Prakash Visual Effects International Production & Artist(Stereo D) 419 23001399
Ravi Mahapatro Siromani Visual Effects International Production & Artist(Stereo D) 419 23001400
Stephen Mascarenhas Visual Effects Of Production(Prime Focus) 419 23001406
Chris Del Conte Visual Effects Stereo Supervision(Prime Focus) 419 23001407
Darryl Paterson Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000002
Jason Hopperton Props Props Storeman 120817 24000003
Hayley Gibbs Props Property Department Coordinator 120817 24000004
Barry Gibbs Property Master n/a 120805 24000001
Oliver Allen-Wielebnowski Visual Effects Stereo Production(Prime Focus) 419 23001410
Barry O'Brien Visual Effects Stereo Production(Prime Focus) 419 23001408
Jimmy Philip Visual Effects Stereo Production(Prime Focus) 419 23001409
Vivek Kumar Singh Visual Effects International Production & Artist(Stereo D) 419 23001397
Travis Murray Visual Effects International Production & Artist(Stereo D) 419 23001396
Adnan Siddique Rotoscope Animator Roto Lead(Stereo D) 121082 23001383
Ian Kelly Rotoscope Animator Roto Lead(Stereo D) 121082 23001384
Marvin Yanez Rotoscope Animator Roto Lead(Stereo D) 121082 23001385
Jeremy Carroll Visual Effects Depth Lead(Stereo D) 419 23001382
Patrick Falenofoa Visual Effects Depth Lead(Stereo D) 419 23001381
Anjel Alcaraz Visual Effects Depth Lead(Stereo D) 419 23001378
Brian Fanska Visual Effects Depth Lead(Stereo D) 419 23001379
Kelly Wescott Visual Effects Depth Lead(Stereo D) 419 23001380
Sameer Bhoyar Visual Effects International Production & Artist(Stereo D) 419 23001386
Scott Mitchell Visual Effects Finaling Lead(Stereo D) 419 23001387
Sandeep Khedkar Visual Effects International Production & Artist(Stereo D) 419 23001393
Pramod Ankush More Visual Effects International Production & Artist(Stereo D) 419 23001394
Ankit Rathod Visual Effects International Production & Artist(Stereo D) 419 23001395
Jeannie Ben-Hain Visual Effects Finaling Lead(Stereo D) 419 23001392
Rene Dominguez Visual Effects Finaling Lead(Stereo D) 419 23001391
Stanislav Shapetskiy Visual Effects Finaling Lead(Stereo D) 419 23001388
Dane K Dass Visual Effects Finaling Lead(Stereo D) 419 23001390
Joseph Civitate Visual Effects Supervisor Postvis Artist(Proof, Inc.) 249 23001338
Basel Bazlamit Visual Effects Supervisor Postvis Artist(Proof, Inc.) 249 23001337
Doug Spilatro Visual Effects VP VFX(Technicolor VFX) 419 23001287
Eli Jarra Visual Effects VFX Artist(Technicolor VFX) 419 23001288
Eroc Moralls Visual Effects VFX Artist(Technicolor VFX) 419 23001289
Christoph Hasche Compositor (Rise Visual Effects Studios) 120626 23001286
Dziga Kaiser Matte Painter (Rise Visual Effects Studios) 120959 23001285
Florian Gellinger Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Supervisor(Rise Visual Effects Studios) 249 23001282
Kerstin Kensy Visual Effects Producer VFX Producer(Rise Visual Effects Studios) 243 23001283
Simon Ohler CGI Artist (Rise Visual Effects Studios) 120986 23001284
Paul Hill Visual Effects VFX Artist(Technicolor VFX) 419 23001290
Mark Intravartolo Visual Effects VFX Artist(Technicolor VFX) 419 23001291
Matt Perrin Visual Effects Previs Designer(Proof - London, Ltd.) 419 23001296
Mike Gilbert Visual Effects Previs Artist(Proof - London, Ltd.) 419 23001297
B Jones Visual Effects Previs Artist(Proof - London, Ltd.) 419 23001298
Earl A Hibbert Visual Effects Previs Supervisor(Proof - London, Ltd.) 419 23001295
Rachel Hanson Visual Effects VFX Producer(Technicolor VFX) 419 23001294
Casey Allen Visual Effects VFX Artist(Technicolor VFX) 419 23001292
Tricia Hefferman Visual Effects VFX Producer(Technicolor VFX) 419 23001293
Jason Schaefer Compositor (Secret Lab) 120626 23001281
Jason Heinze Compositor (Secret Lab) 120626 23001280
Eric Deinzer Compositing Supervisor (Cosa VFX) 120928 23001268
Lindsey Fry Digital Artist (Cosa VFX) 121022 23001269
Nina Harlan Digital Artist (Cosa VFX) 121022 23001270
M R Parulekar Visual Effects Producer (Cosa VFX) 243 23001267
Jon Tanimoto Visual Effects Supervisor (Cosa VFX) 249 23001266
Kevin Souls Digital Artist (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 121022 23001263
Prapanch Swamy Digital Artist (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 121022 23001264
Elbert Yen Digital Artist (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 121022 23001265
Chris Olivas Digital Artist (Cosa VFX) 121022 23001271
Jason Gottlieb Digital Artist (Cosa VFX) 121022 23001272
Ashley Monastra Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Coordinator(Secret Lab) 120760 23001277
Travis Baumann Compositor (Secret Lab) 120626 23001278
Prasanna Siddharthan Compositor (Secret Lab) 120626 23001279
Jennifer Silver Visual Effects Producer VFX Producer(Secret Lab) 243 23001276
Olcun Tan Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Supervisor(Secret Lab) 249 23001275
Seth Martin Digital Artist (Cosa VFX) 121022 23001273
Yingying Sun Digital Artist (Cosa VFX) 121022 23001274
Tomasz Grenda Visual Effects Previs Artist(Proof - London, Ltd.) 419 23001299
Dan Carey Visual Effects Previs Artist(Proof - London, Ltd.) 419 23001300
Brian Yu Visual Effects Supervisor Postvis Artist(Proof, Inc.) 249 23001325
Karl Fornander Visual Effects Supervisor Postvis Artist(Proof, Inc.) 249 23001326
Long-Hai Pham Visual Effects Supervisor Postvis Artist(Proof, Inc.) 249 23001327
Shahar Eldar Visual Effects Supervisor Postvis Artist(Proof, Inc.) 249 23001324
Jerry Zigounakis Visual Effects Supervisor Postvis Artist(Proof, Inc.) 249 23001323
Michael Theurer Visual Effects Supervisor Postvis Artist(Proof, Inc.) 249 23001320
Geer DuBois Visual Effects Supervisor Postvis Artist(Proof, Inc.) 249 23001321
Brian Carney Visual Effects Supervisor Postvis Artist(Proof, Inc.) 249 23001322
Justin Lewers Visual Effects Supervisor Postvis Artist(Proof, Inc.) 249 23001328
Kevin Njoo Visual Effects Supervisor Postvis Artist(Proof, Inc.) 249 23001329
Javier Gallego Visual Effects Supervisor Postvis Artist(Proof, Inc.) 249 23001334
John F Lee Visual Effects Supervisor Postvis Artist(Proof, Inc.) 249 23001335
Nicole Herr Visual Effects Supervisor Postvis Artist(Proof, Inc.) 249 23001336
Thomas Bruno Visual Effects Supervisor Postvis Artist(Proof, Inc.) 249 23001333
Kirsten Jelliffe Visual Effects Supervisor Postvis Artist(Proof, Inc.) 249 23001332
Nathan Koga Visual Effects Supervisor Postvis Artist(Proof, Inc.) 249 23001330
Mike Solorzano Visual Effects Supervisor Postvis Artist(Proof, Inc.) 249 23001331
Ari Teger Visual Effects Supervisor Postvis Artist(Proof, Inc.) 249 23001319
Theresa Rygiel Visual Effects Supervisor Postvis Supervisor(Proof, Inc.) 249 23001318
Isabel Cody Visual Effects Previs Artist(Proof - London, Ltd.) 419 23001305
Matt Gibson Visual Effects Previs Artist(Proof - London, Ltd.) 419 23001306
Janek Lender Visual Effects Previs Artist(Proof - London, Ltd.) 419 23001307
Richard E Perry Visual Effects Previs Artist(Proof - London, Ltd.) 419 23001304
Franck Laurin Visual Effects Previs Artist(Proof - London, Ltd.) 419 23001303
Adam Coglan Visual Effects Previs Artist(Proof - London, Ltd.) 419 23001301
Helen Streeter Visual Effects Previs Artist(Proof - London, Ltd.) 419 23001302
Jamie Bakewell Visual Effects Previs Artist(Proof - London, Ltd.) 419 23001308
Craig Mepham Visual Effects Previs Artist(Proof - London, Ltd.) 419 23001309
Abby Scollay Visual Effects Postvis Artist(Technicolor VFX) 419 23001314
Jon Allen Visual Effects Postvis Artist(Technicolor VFX) 419 23001315
Earl A Hibbert Visual Effects Supervisor Postvis Supervisor(Proof, Inc.) 249 23001317
Marc Hutchings Visual Effects Postvis Artist(Technicolor VFX) 419 23001313
Anthony Wonsoff Visual Effects Postvis Artist(Technicolor VFX) 419 23001312
Don Mahmood Visual Effects Previs Artist(Proof - London, Ltd.) 419 23001310
Andrew Lindsay Visual Effects Previs Artist(Proof - London, Ltd.) 419 23001311
Matthew Broderick Props Stand-By Props 120817 24000005
Sean Greenham Armourer Weapons Wrangler 121128 24000006
Emily Thomas Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000069
Grace McInnes Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000070
Adam Foster Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000071
Holly Dillon Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000068
Joanne Fox Production Assistant n/a 275 25000067
James Searle Driver Unit Driver 273 25000064
Stephen Upton Driver Unit Driver 273 25000065
Keith Whitham Driver Unit Driver 273 25000066
Eloise Loach Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000072
Lorraine Sperry Medic Unit Nurse 120966 25000073
Tyler John Young Set Production Assistant (Additional Photography) 371 25000078
Mousy McCallum Set Production Assistant (Additional Photography) 371 25000079
Zack L Smith Set Production Assistant (Additional Photography) 371 25000080
David Stickler Set Production Assistant (Additional Photography) 371 25000077
Lorien McKenna Set Production Assistant (Additional Photography) 371 25000076
Stephen Agnew Coordinator Standby Stagehand 528 25000074
Laura Brooks Set Production Assistant (Additional Photography) 371 25000075
Julian Piner Driver Unit Driver 273 25000063
Rod Patterson Driver Unit Driver 273 25000062
William Pidgley Driver Unit Driver 273 25000050
Ken Price Driver Unit Driver 273 25000051
Dave Skillings Driver Unit Driver 273 25000052
David O'Donoghue Driver Unit Driver 273 25000049
Dean Moran Driver Unit Driver 273 25000048
Steven Griggs Driver Unit Driver 273 25000045
Derek Hughes Driver Unit Driver 273 25000046
Charles Mccahill Driver Unit Driver 273 25000047
Tony Wadsworth Driver Unit Driver 273 25000053
Anthony Bishop Driver Unit Driver 273 25000054
Phil McCabe Driver Unit Driver 273 25000059
Bob McGovern Driver Unit Driver 273 25000060
David Morgan Driver Unit Driver 273 25000061
Peter Harvey Driver Unit Driver 273 25000058
George Green Driver Unit Driver 273 25000057
Alfred Cain Driver Unit Driver 273 25000055
Shaun Collins Driver Unit Driver 273 25000056
Ryan Young Set Production Assistant (Additional Photography) 371 25000081
Daniel Fisch Office Production Assistant (Additional Photography) 120909 25000082
Lucas Miller Apprentice (Skywalker Sound) 120976 25000107
Richard Glass Other Contact Lens Optician(The Reel Eye Company) 120795 26000001
Jemma Puri Other Contact Lens Designer/Coordinator(The Reel Eye Company) 120795 26000002
Tanner Joyce Coordinator (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 528 25000106
Marta Kamienska Coordinator Production And Technical Support(Method Studios) 528 25000105
Paul Richards Coordinator Production And Technical Support(Method Studios) 528 25000102
Teo Barrault Coordinator Production And Technical Support(Method Studios) 528 25000103
Dan Tellwright Coordinator Production And Technical Support(Method Studios) 528 25000104
Punam Chhatralia Other Contact Lens Optician 120795 26000003
Jennifer Bowes Archival Footage Digital Archivist 120984 26000004
Matthew Slatoff Security Security Team(Marvel) 120951 26000009
Lee Malin Security Security Team(Marvel) 120951 26000010
Stacy Mann Publicity n/a 120789 29000001
Mitul Patel Security Security Team(Marvel) 120951 26000008
Barry Curtis Security Security Team(Marvel) 120951 26000007
Simon Waterson Trainer Personal Trainer 121109 26000005
Rob Grosser Security Security Team(Marvel) 120951 26000006
Nicolas Darques Coordinator Production And Technical Support(Method Studios) 528 25000101
Kyle Sironen Coordinator Production And Technical Support(Method Studios) 528 25000100
Jim Ely Coordinator IT Support(Marvel) 528 25000088
Jeff Harper Coordinator IT Support(Marvel) 528 25000089
Kartik Deo Coordinator IT Support(Marvel) 528 25000090
Dan Brown Coordinator Assets Coordinator(Marvel Studios) 528 25000087
Alexis Auditore Coordinator Physical Assets Manager(Marvel Studios) 528 25000086
Trevor Johann Office Production Assistant (Additional Photography) 120909 25000083
Skip Fairlee Transportation Coordinator (Additional Photography) 271 25000084
Curt Michael Grooms Transportation Captain (Additional Photography) 272 25000085
Apisak Phetprasit Coordinator IT Support(Marvel) 528 25000091
Aladdin Suqi Coordinator IT Support(Marvel) 528 25000092
Amy Garback Coordinator Production And Technical Support(Method Studios) 528 25000097
Miguel Navarro Coordinator Production And Technical Support(Method Studios) 528 25000098
Omar Ramirez Coordinator Production And Technical Support(Method Studios) 528 25000099
Sorie Conteh Coordinator Production And Technical Support(Method Studios) 528 25000096
Jeff Phungglan Coordinator IT Support(Marvel) 528 25000095
William Graver Coordinator IT Support(Marvel) 528 25000093
Glenn Blakeslee Coordinator IT Support(Marvel) 528 25000094
Spencer Day Driver Unit Driver 273 25000044
Edward Chen Driver Unit Driver 273 25000043
Peter Lee Props Prop Modeller 120817 24000032
James ‘Woody’ Woodcock Props Prop Modeller 120817 24000033
Matthew Rowe Props Prop Modeller 120817 24000034
Martin Campbell Props Prop Modeller 120817 24000031
Alex Rutherford Props Prop Modeller 120817 24000030
Toby Shears Armourer Weapons Supervisor 121128 24000027
Thomas M Jones Armourer Mould Room Supervisor 121128 24000028
Mark Rocca Props Senior Prop Modeller 120817 24000029
Clive Wilson Props Chargehand Standby Propman 120817 24000035
Sean Mannion Property Master (Additional Photography) 120805 24000037
Norton James Stand-In n/a 121015 25000003
Jade Rosatti Stand-In n/a 121015 25000004
Jason Burrill Stand-In n/a 121015 25000005
Jonathan P B Taylor Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000002
Peter MacDonald Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000001
J Michael Glynn Assistant Property Master (Additional Photography) 120969 24000038
Austin Bilson Assistant Property Master (Additional Photography) 120969 24000039
George Thomson Props Props Trainee 120817 24000025
Nathan Payne Props Props Trainee 120817 24000024
Dale Walters Props Props Production Assistant 120817 24000012
Lily Gibbs Props Props Production Assistant 120817 24000013
Mitch Niclas Props Chargehand Stand-By Propman 120817 24000014
Rachel Thompson-Nartey Props Props Production Assistant 120817 24000011
Oscar Watts Props Props Production Assistant 120817 24000010
Fred Gibbs Props Props Trainee 120817 24000007
Harry James Props Props Trainee 120817 24000008
Rachel Minchin Props Props Production Assistant 120817 24000009
Roy Chapman Props Chargehand Dressing Props 120817 24000015
Colin Ellis Props Chargehand Dressing Props 120817 24000016
Peter Watson Propman Dressing Propman 120887 24000021
Michael Fleming Propman Dressing Propman 120887 24000022
Kelvin Cook Propman Dressing Propman 120887 24000023
Carl Peters Propman Dressing Propman 120887 24000020
Sam Chapman Propman Dressing Propman 120887 24000019
Warren Stickley Props Chargehand Dressing Props 120817 24000017
Stanley Cook Props Chargehand Dressing Props 120817 24000018
Ian Mitchell Stand-In n/a 121015 25000006
Jamie Walker Stand-In n/a 121015 25000007
Alexander Gaeta Assistant (to Ms. Alonso) 120820 25000031
Claire Mckinley Assistant (to Marvel Executives) 120820 25000032
Rachel Gilkison Assistant (to Mr. Korda) 120820 25000033
Rina Varughese Assistant (to Mr. D'Esposito) 120820 25000030
Megan McNichol Assistant (to Mr. Feige) 120820 25000029
Amy Smith Floor Runner Studio Runner 121159 25000026
Eleanor West Cashier n/a 121079 25000027
Simon Hatt Assistant (to Mr. Gunn) 120820 25000028
Cynthia Cruz Assistant (to Zoe Saldana) 120820 25000034
Jonathan Meisner Assistant (to Dave Bautista) 120820 25000035
Nick Murray Transportation Transport Assistant 120992 25000040
Dave Bruyea Driver Unit Driver 273 25000041
Richard Cain Driver Unit Driver 273 25000042
Peter Devlin Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000039
Glenn Lewis Coordinator Stagehand 528 25000038
Weston Middleton Assistant (to Bradley Cooper) 120820 25000036
Alan Willson Coordinator Stagehand 528 25000037
Laurence Henry Kozinski Production Assistant n/a 275 25000025
Aaron Steven Production Assistant n/a 275 25000024
Arely Talamante Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000012
Hector Padilla Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000013
Michaela Marini Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000014
Collette Von Tora Stand-In n/a 121015 25000011
Arti Shah Stand-In n/a 121015 25000010
Abidemi Sobande Stand-In n/a 121015 25000008
Steve Foster Stand-In n/a 121015 25000009
Brittani Smith Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000015
Arthur Shepherd Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000016
Nicola Ford Assistant (to UPM) 120820 25000021
Craig Jamieson Production Assistant n/a 275 25000022
Andrew Allen Production Assistant n/a 275 25000023
Nicola Ford Production Assistant n/a 275 25000020
Gary Kett Production Secretary n/a 367 25000019
Rebecca Dark Production Assistant Cast Production Assistant 275 25000017
Rachel Sowden Production Assistant Cast Production Assistant 275 25000018
Marshall Petersen Digital Artist (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 121022 23001262
Maxx Okazaki Digital Artist (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 121022 23001261
Justin Brunett Animator Animation(Luma Pictures) 483 23001060
Sue Houston Safianoff Animator Animation(Luma Pictures) 483 23001061
Yukari Kawasoe Animator Animation(Luma Pictures) 483 23001062
Alon Helman Animator Animation(Luma Pictures) 483 23001059
Schiller Junior Jean-Louis Modelmaker Model/Texture(Luma Pictures) 120919 23001058
Daniel Riddle Modelmaker Model/Texture(Luma Pictures) 120919 23001055
Eric Valdes Modelmaker Model/Texture(Luma Pictures) 120919 23001056
Oded Raz Modelmaker Model/Texture(Luma Pictures) 120919 23001057
John Cassella Jr. Effects Assistant Effects(Luma Pictures) 120922 23001063
Jacob Santamaria Effects Assistant Effects(Luma Pictures) 120922 23001064
Michael Bongiorno Matchmove Artist Tracking/Matchmove(Luma Pictures) 120657 23001069
Ruy Santos Delgado Matchmove Artist Tracking/Matchmove(Luma Pictures) 120657 23001070
Viviana Torrellas Matchmove Artist Tracking/Matchmove(Luma Pictures) 120657 23001071
Lenny Gordon Matchmove Artist Tracking/Matchmove(Luma Pictures) 120657 23001068
John Chen Matchmove Artist Tracking/Matchmove(Luma Pictures) 120657 23001067
Jesse Nicodemus Effects Assistant Effects(Luma Pictures) 120922 23001065
Keiran Ogden Brunell Effects Assistant Effects(Luma Pictures) 120922 23001066
Anthony Grant Modelmaker Model/Texture(Luma Pictures) 120919 23001054
Tom Newbury Modelmaker Model/Texture(Luma Pictures) 120919 23001053
Marcos Romero Visual Effects Character TD(Luma Pictures) 419 23001041
Catherine Hughes Digital Artist Digital Coordinator(Luma Pictures) 121022 23001042
Justin Porter Digital Artist Digital Coordinator(Luma Pictures) 121022 23001043
Thanapoom Siripopungul Visual Effects Character TD Supervisor(Luma Pictures) 419 23001040
Noah Vice Visual Effects Look Development Lead(Luma Pictures) 419 23001039
Chad Dombrova Visual Effects Pipeline Supervisor(Luma Pictures) 419 23001036
Loïc "e338" Zimmermann Visual Effects Design Supervisor(Luma Pictures) 419 23001037
Andrew Zink Compositor Lighter/Compositor(Luma Pictures) 120626 23001038
Derek Weil Digital Artist Digital Coordinator(Luma Pictures) 121022 23001044
Beth Senn Digital Artist Digital Coordinator(Luma Pictures) 121022 23001045
Dulshan Keragala Modelmaker Model/Texture(Luma Pictures) 120919 23001050
John Mesplay Modelmaker Model/Texture(Luma Pictures) 120919 23001051
Safari Sosebee Modelmaker Model/Texture(Luma Pictures) 120919 23001052
Cosmin Hrincu Modelmaker Model/Texture(Luma Pictures) 120919 23001049
Anastasios Gionis Modelmaker Model/Texture(Luma Pictures) 120919 23001048
Daniel Kepler Software Engineer Technical Coordinator(Luma Pictures) 121071 23001046
Michael Sullivan Software Engineer Technical Coordinator(Luma Pictures) 121071 23001047
Jessica Bakke Matchmove Artist Roto/Paint(Luma Pictures) 120657 23001072
Christian Salvador Matchmove Artist Roto/Paint(Luma Pictures) 120657 23001073
Chris Lyons Visual Effects Pipeline(Luma Pictures) 419 23001098
Nathan Rusch Visual Effects Pipeline(Luma Pictures) 419 23001099
Sam Bourne Visual Effects Pipeline(Luma Pictures) 419 23001100
Nick Kendall-Bar Visual Effects Pipeline(Luma Pictures) 419 23001097
Paul Molodowitch Visual Effects Pipeline(Luma Pictures) 419 23001096
Joe Censoplano Compositing Supervisor Lighting/Compositing(Luma Pictures) 120928 23001093
Lucas Pozzey Compositing Supervisor Lighting/Compositing(Luma Pictures) 120928 23001094
Satoshi Harada Compositing Supervisor Lighting/Compositing(Luma Pictures) 120928 23001095
Austin Rivas Visual Effects Pipeline(Luma Pictures) 419 23001101
Brent Hensarling Software Engineer Systems Administration(Luma Pictures) 121071 23001102
Greg Steele Visual Effects Supervisor (Method Studios) 249 23001107
Karey Maltzahn Visual Effects Producer (Method Studios) 243 23001108
Chelsea Kammeyer Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Production Manager(Method Studios) 243 23001109
Rares Hornet Software Engineer Systems Administration(Luma Pictures) 121071 23001106
Fletcher Hogan Software Engineer Systems Administration(Luma Pictures) 121071 23001105
Joanna Anthony Software Engineer Systems Administration(Luma Pictures) 121071 23001103
Christopher Rosenberger Software Engineer Systems Administration(Luma Pictures) 121071 23001104
James Waterson Compositing Supervisor Lighting/Compositing(Luma Pictures) 120928 23001092
Francisco Exposito Compositing Supervisor Lighting/Compositing(Luma Pictures) 120928 23001091
Edgar "Eddy" Garrido Rotoscope Artist Roto/Paint(Luma Pictures) 120644 23001079
Marcel Caue Martins Rotoscope Artist Roto/Paint(Luma Pictures) 120644 23001080
Prin Nimmannitya Rotoscope Artist Roto/Paint(Luma Pictures) 120644 23001081
Cameron Sorgi Rotoscope Artist Roto/Paint(Luma Pictures) 120644 23001078
Roberto Genito Rotoscope Artist Roto/Paint(Luma Pictures) 120644 23001077
Garrett Wycoff Matchmove Artist Roto/Paint(Luma Pictures) 120657 23001074
Marc Schoenbeck Rotoscope Artist Roto/Paint(Luma Pictures) 120644 23001075
Shawn Sahara Rotoscope Artist Roto/Paint(Luma Pictures) 120644 23001076
Rob Hamilton Rotoscope Artist Roto/Paint(Luma Pictures) 120644 23001082
Alex Khan Compositing Supervisor Lighting/Compositing(Luma Pictures) 120928 23001083
Michaela Danby Compositing Supervisor Lighting/Compositing(Luma Pictures) 120928 23001088
Sonia Yu Compositing Supervisor Lighting/Compositing(Luma Pictures) 120928 23001089
Bernardo Spadafora Compositing Supervisor Lighting/Compositing(Luma Pictures) 120928 23001090
Joey Sila Compositing Supervisor Lighting/Compositing(Luma Pictures) 120928 23001087
Jennifer Gutierrez Compositing Supervisor Lighting/Compositing(Luma Pictures) 120928 23001086
Christopher Miller Compositing Supervisor Lighting/Compositing(Luma Pictures) 120928 23001084
Gregory Ng Compositing Supervisor Lighting/Compositing(Luma Pictures) 120928 23001085
Brendan Seals Visual Effects Lighting Supervisor(Luma Pictures) 419 23001035
H Haden Hammond Visual Effects Sequence Supervisor(Luma Pictures) 419 23001034
Vipin Raj Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000986
Vishal M Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000987
Vladimir Tkachenko Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000988
Ville-Matti Vasama Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000985
Vikas Bableshwar Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000984
Veronique Zylberfain Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000981
Vijay Selvam Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000982
Vijaylakshmi N Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000983
Vladimir Yordanov Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000989
Yann Leroux Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000990
Marlin Mcglone Software Engineer Production Support(MPC) 121071 23000995
Doug Hammond Software Engineer Production Support(MPC) 121071 23000996
Michael Parsons Software Engineer Production Support(MPC) 121071 23000997
Dominique Kwiek Software Engineer Production Support(MPC) 121071 23000994
Yasemin Hepguler Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000993
Yuvaraj Vinayakam Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000991
Xavier Breuil Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000992
Vasilis Antipas Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000980
Valentin Petrov Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000979
Stephanie Schmiedel Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000967
Stefano Farci Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000968
Stephen Molyneaux Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000969
Stefan Klauss Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000966
Srikanth Bommi Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000965
Simon Richardson Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000962
Sivaprakash Jeevanantham Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000963
Conor Byrne Visual Effects Editor Editorial(MPC) 614 23000354
Sunil Saini Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000970
Svein Ferkingstad Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000971
Tim Gibson Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000976
Tiziano Fioriti Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000977
Uday Aleti Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000978
Thomas Lemoine Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000975
Thom Jones Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000974
Taylor Lenton Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000972
Terrence Bannon Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000973
Ian Rankin Software Engineer Production Support(MPC) 121071 23000998
Patrik Hadorn Software Engineer Production Support(MPC) 121071 23000999
Vincent Cirelli Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Supervisor(Luma Pictures) 249 23001022
Steven Swanson Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Producer(Luma Pictures) 249 23001023
Michael Perdew Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Producer(Luma Pictures) 249 23001024
Payam Shohadai Visual Effects Producer Executive Supervisor(Luma Pictures) 243 23001021
Christian Roberton Visual Effects Executive Producer(MPC) 419 23001020
Ben White Visual Effects Supervision(MPC) 419 23001017
Rachel Matchett Visual Effects Of Production(MPC) 419 23001018
Clwyd Edwards Visual Effects Of VFX(MPC) 419 23001019
Steve Griffith Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Producer(Luma Pictures) 249 23001025
Raphael Pimentel Animation Supervisor (Luma Pictures) 120918 23001026
Ryan "Trip" Trippensee Compositing Supervisor (Luma Pictures) 120928 23001031
Alexandre Cancado 2-D Artist 2D Supervisor(Luma Pictures) 120987 23001032
Glenn Morris Rotoscope Artist Roto/Paint Supervisor(Luma Pictures) 120644 23001033
Jared Simeth Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Supervisor(Luma Pictures) 249 23001030
Richard Sutherland CG Supervisor (Luma Pictures) 779 23001029
Justin Johnson Visual Effects Supervisor Digital FX Supervisor(Luma Pictures) 249 23001027
Pavel Pranevsky CG Supervisor (Luma Pictures) 779 23001028
Sean Konrad Visual Effects Supervision(MPC) 419 23001016
Tom Goodenough Visual Effects Supervision(MPC) 419 23001015
Robert Tovell Software Engineer Production Support(MPC) 121071 23001003
Jonathan Brouillat Software Engineer Production Support(MPC) 121071 23001004
Robin De Lillo Software Engineer Production Support(MPC) 121071 23001005
James Mann Software Engineer Production Support(MPC) 121071 23001002
Peter Barnes Software Engineer Production Support(MPC) 121071 23001001
Philip Rosado Visual Effects Tracking Artist(Method Studios) 419 23000999
Jacques De Villers Software Engineer Production Support(MPC) 121071 23001000
Kai Wolter Software Engineer Production Support(MPC) 121071 23001006
Sarah Invernizzi Software Engineer Production Support(MPC) 121071 23001007
Mark Williams Software Engineer Production Support(MPC) 121071 23001012
Yemi Adelekan Software Engineer Production Support(MPC) 121071 23001013
Stephane Paris Visual Effects Supervision(MPC) 419 23001014
Thomas Buckingham Software Engineer Production Support(MPC) 121071 23001011
Lucy Bailey Software Engineer Production Support(MPC) 121071 23001010
Lea Vuillemin Software Engineer Production Support(MPC) 121071 23001008
Scott Novak Software Engineer Production Support(MPC) 121071 23001009
Ray Freedman Visual Effects Coordinator (Method Studios) 120760 23001110
Kat Greene Visual Effects Coordinator (Method Studios) 120760 23001111
Yuki Uehara Compositor (Lola VFX) 120626 23001211
Jeremiah Sweeney Compositor (Lola VFX) 120626 23001212
William Barkus Compositor (Lola VFX) 120626 23001213
Dave Hernandez Compositor (Lola VFX) 120626 23001210
Cliff Welsh Compositor (Lola VFX) 120626 23001209
Allison Paul Visual Effects Producer (Lola VFX) 243 23001206
Thomas Nittmann Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Executive Producer(Lola VFX) 243 23001207
Edson Williams Compositing Supervisor (Lola VFX) 120928 23001208
Natsuko Kiksaki Compositor (Lola VFX) 120626 23001214
Brian Hajek Compositor (Lola VFX) 120626 23001215
Rob Olsson Matte Painter Digital Matte Painter(Lola VFX) 120959 23001220
Nicolete Picardo Matte Painter Digital Matte Painter(Lola VFX) 120959 23001221
Josh Singer 3-D Artist (Lola VFX) 120965 23001222
David Levine Compositor (Lola VFX) 120626 23001219
Drew Huntley Compositor (Lola VFX) 120626 23001218
Dan Bartolucci Compositor (Lola VFX) 120626 23001216
Chris Hunsberger Compositor (Lola VFX) 120626 23001217
Trent Claus Visual Effects Supervisor (Lola VFX) 249 23001205
Ruth Deane Rotoscope Artist (Method Studios) 120644 23001204
Chris Taylor Compositing Supervisor Compositing Artist(Method Studios) 120928 23001192
Jenny Wan Compositing Supervisor Compositing Artist(Method Studios) 120928 23001193
Jonathan Cheetham Compositing Supervisor Compositing Artist(Method Studios) 120928 23001194
Jakub Pruszkowski Compositing Supervisor Compositing Artist(Method Studios) 120928 23001191
Paula Olszowska Compositing Supervisor Compositing Artist(Method Studios) 120928 23001190
Jason Halverson Compositing Supervisor (Method Studios) 120928 23001187
Katarzyna Ancuta Compositing Supervisor Compositing Artist(Method Studios) 120928 23001188
John Durney Compositing Supervisor Compositing Artist(Method Studios) 120928 23001189
Uel Hormann Compositing Supervisor Compositing Artist(Method Studios) 120928 23001195
Giorgia Pulvirenti Compositing Supervisor Compositing Artist(Method Studios) 120928 23001196
Joe Arnold Visual Effects Tracking Lead(Method Studios) 419 23001201
Alessandro Righi Visual Effects Tracking Artist(Method Studios) 419 23001202
Steven Lovell Visual Effects Tracking Artist(Method Studios) 419 23001203
Tim Holleyman Matte Painter (Method Studios) 120959 23001200
Olivier Pron Matte Painter (Method Studios) 120959 23001199
David Rouxel Compositing Supervisor Compositing Artist(Method Studios) 120928 23001197
Giuliano Vigano Compositing Supervisor Compositing Artist(Method Studios) 120928 23001198
Stephen Lawes Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Supervisor(Cantina Creative) 249 23001223
Lily Shapiro Visual Effects Producer VFX Producer(Cantina Creative) 243 23001224
James Park Digital Artist (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 121022 23001249
Thomas Schultz Digital Artist (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 121022 23001250
Daniel Sunwoo Digital Artist (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 121022 23001251
Brian Nugent Digital Artist (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 121022 23001248
Haydn Masuda Digital Artist (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 121022 23001247
Andrew Hofman Digital Artist (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 121022 23001244
Joosten Kuypers Digital Artist (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 121022 23001245
Cam Langs Digital Artist (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 121022 23001246
Theo Vandernoot Digital Artist (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 121022 23001252
Patrick Cohen Digital Artist (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 121022 23001253
Wing Kwok Digital Artist (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 121022 23001258
Kurt Lawson Digital Artist (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 121022 23001259
Adele Ng Digital Artist (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 121022 23001260
Shinya Ishii Digital Artist (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 121022 23001257
Benjamin Hendricks Digital Artist (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 121022 23001256
Fish Essenfeld Digital Artist (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 121022 23001254
Phillip Giles Digital Artist (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 121022 23001255
Pawel Grochola Digital Artist (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 121022 23001243
Pooya Ghobadpour Digital Artist (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 121022 23001242
Annemarie Griggs Visual Effects VFX Artist(Cantina Creative) 419 23001230
Jennifer Kennedy Visual Effects VFX Artist(Cantina Creative) 419 23001231
Matt Eaton Visual Effects VFX Artist(Cantina Creative) 419 23001232
Julianne Dome Visual Effects VFX Artist(Cantina Creative) 419 23001229
Shawn Lee Graphic Designer Designer(Cantina Creative) 120860 23001228
Sean Cushing Visual Effects Producer VFX Executive Producer(Cantina Creative) 243 23001225
Aaron Eaton Graphic Designer Designer(Cantina Creative) 120860 23001226
Sang Yup Kim Graphic Designer Designer(Cantina Creative) 120860 23001227
Lauren Hulsey Visual Effects VFX Artist(Cantina Creative) 419 23001233
Leon Nowlin Jr. Visual Effects VFX Artist(Cantina Creative) 419 23001234
Rebecca Rinn Digital Artist Digital Production Manager(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 121022 23001239
Geeta Basantani Digital Artist (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 121022 23001240
Colin Drobnis Digital Artist (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 121022 23001241
Craig Wentworth CG Supervisor (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 779 23001238
Cam Langs CG Supervisor (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 779 23001237
Peter G Travers Visual Effects Supervisor (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 249 23001235
Mandy Kisthardt-Tankenson Visual Effects Supervisor (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 249 23001236
Maximilian Mallman Visual Effects Rigger(Method Studios) 419 23001186
Dorothy Ballarini Visual Effects Texture Artist(Method Studios) 419 23001185
Jeff Allen Compositing Supervisor (Method Studios) 120928 23001136
Sandro Blattner Compositing Supervisor Compositing Lead(Method Studios) 120928 23001137
Ivy L Depies Compositing Supervisor Compositing Artist(Method Studios) 120928 23001138
Brian Ripley Visual Effects Texture Artist(Method Studios) 419 23001135
Jamie Bowers Visual Effects Texture Artist(Method Studios) 419 23001134
Greg Stuhl Modelmaker Modeler(Method Studios) 120919 23001131
Alex Whang Modelmaker Modeler(Method Studios) 120919 23001132
Ryan Rogers Visual Effects Rigger(Method Studios) 419 23001133
Sophia Lo Compositing Supervisor Compositing Artist(Method Studios) 120928 23001139
Mike Liv Compositing Supervisor Compositing Artist(Method Studios) 120928 23001140
Zoran Glisovic Compositing Supervisor Compositing Artist(Method Studios) 120928 23001145
Krista Benson Compositing Supervisor Compositing Artist(Method Studios) 120928 23001146
Vanessa Cheung Matte Painter Digital Matte Painter(Method Studios) 120959 23001147
Toma Bowen Compositing Supervisor Compositing Artist(Method Studios) 120928 23001144
Nicholas Kim Compositing Supervisor Compositing Artist(Method Studios) 120928 23001143
Sharmishtha Sohoni Compositing Supervisor Compositing Artist(Method Studios) 120928 23001141
Kevin Buchez Compositing Supervisor Compositing Artist(Method Studios) 120928 23001142
Chad Roen Modelmaker Modeler(Method Studios) 120919 23001130
Sung-Churl Kim Modelmaker Modeler(Method Studios) 120919 23001129
Kevin Sears Visual Effects Lighter(Method Studios) 419 23001117
Yuichiro Yamashita Visual Effects Lighter(Method Studios) 419 23001118
Peter Claes Visual Effects FX Artist(Method Studios) 419 23001119
Shoichi Matsubara Visual Effects Lighter(Method Studios) 419 23001116
Koen Vroeijenstijn CG Supervisor (Method Studios) 779 23001115
Julia MacMullen Visual Effects Editor VFX Editorial(Method Studios) 614 23001112
Kevin Buchez Visual Effects Editor VFX Editorial(Method Studios) 614 23001113
Wade Armand Visual Effects Editor VFX Editorial(Method Studios) 614 23001114
Tong Jason Lin Visual Effects FX Artist(Method Studios) 419 23001120
Steven Ong Visual Effects FX Artist(Method Studios) 419 23001121
Chris Perkowitz Animator (Method Studios) 483 23001126
Matthew Williamson Animator (Method Studios) 483 23001127
Lersak Bunupuradah Modelmaker Modeling Supervisor(Method Studios) 120919 23001128
Keith Roberts Animation Supervisor (Method Studios) 120918 23001125
Tomas Zaveckas Visual Effects FX Artist(Method Studios) 419 23001124
Sergey Kosareff Visual Effects FX Artist(Method Studios) 419 23001122
Pouyan Navid Visual Effects FX Artist(Method Studios) 419 23001123
Brandon Kachel Matte Painter Digital Matte Painter(Method Studios) 120959 23001148
Matt Friedlander Matte Painter Digital Matte Painter(Method Studios) 120959 23001149
Andrea Pirisi Visual Effects Editor VFX Editorial(Method Studios) 614 23001173
Andrew Stevens Visual Effects Editor VFX Editorial(Method Studios) 614 23001174
Hubert Maston CG Supervisor (Method Studios) 779 23001175
Carine Ong Visual Effects Coordinator (Method Studios) 120760 23001172
Daniel Matley Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Manager(Method Studios) 419 23001171
Stephane Naze Visual Effects Supervisor (Method Studios) 249 23001168
Aurelia Abate Visual Effects Producer (Method Studios) 243 23001169
Jon Ossitt CGI Artist (Method Studios) 120986 23001170
Peter Forsyth CGI Artist (Method Studios) 120986 23001176
Daniele Tagliaferri CGI Artist (Method Studios) 120986 23001177
Dobril Dobrev Visual Effects FX Artist(Method Studios) 419 23001182
Graham Hopkins Visual Effects FX Artist(Method Studios) 419 23001183
Tristan Connors Modelmaker Modeler(Method Studios) 120919 23001184
Jonathan Davies Visual Effects FX Artist(Method Studios) 419 23001181
Sarah Higgs CGI Artist (Method Studios) 120986 23001180
Yann Le Corre CGI Artist (Method Studios) 120986 23001178
Frederic Fourier CGI Artist (Method Studios) 120986 23001179
Sarah Vigil-Bass Rotoscope Artist Roto/Paint Artist(Method Studios) 120644 23001167
Nick Onstad Rotoscope Artist Roto/Paint Artist(Method Studios) 120644 23001166
Heebok Lee Graphic Designer (Method Studios) 120860 23001154
Ke Swaab Graphic Designer (Method Studios) 120860 23001155
Wayland Vida Graphic Designer (Method Studios) 120860 23001156
Jane Ro Graphic Designer Designer(Method Studios) 120860 23001153
Michael Sausa Graphic Designer Graphic Design Supervisor(Method Studios) 120860 23001152
Tom Quach Matte Painter Digital Matte Painter(Method Studios) 120959 23001150
Sebastian Meyer Matte Painter Digital Matte Painter(Method Studios) 120959 23001151
Fabio Zapata Visual Effects Tracking Supervisor(Method Studios) 419 23001157
Luis Rodriguez Visual Effects Tracking Lead(Method Studios) 419 23001158
Yunmi Ahn Rotoscope Artist Roto/Paint Artist(Method Studios) 120644 23001163
Chris Cortese Rotoscope Artist Roto/Paint Artist(Method Studios) 120644 23001164
Marvin F Jones Rotoscope Artist Roto/Paint Artist(Method Studios) 120644 23001165
Stephanie Sweeney Rotoscope Artist Roto/Paint Supervisor(Method Studios) 120644 23001162
Lauren Van Houten Visual Effects Tracking Artist(Method Studios) 419 23001161
Rachan Chirarattanakornkul Visual Effects Tracking Artist(Method Studios) 419 23001159
Tom Stanton Visual Effects Tracking Artist(Method Studios) 419 23001160
Silvia Di Felice Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000961
Abigail Mendoza Visual Effects Visual Effects Production(MPC) 419 23000349
Zachary Eggers Operations (Luma Pictures) 121140 11000028
Tayla Ealom Operations (Luma Pictures) 121140 11000029
Ashley E Green Operations (Luma Pictures) 121140 11000030
Chloe Sesta Jacobs Operations (Luma Pictures) 121140 11000027
Jamy Kim Operations (Luma Pictures) 121140 11000026
Lindsay Hallett Executive Of Business Relations(Luma Pictures) 120806 11000023
Marla Neto Executive Business Relations Associate(Luma Pictures) 120806 11000024
Chris Sage Operations (Luma Pictures) 121140 11000025
Hugo Sands Operations (Luma Pictures) 121140 11000031
Gabby Gourrier Executive SVP Global Production(Method Studios) 120806 11000032
Charlotte Moore Executive Bidding & Scheduling(Skywalker Sound) 120806 11000037
Leon Silverman Executive GM(Disney/Digital Studio) 120806 11000038
Michael Jedlicka Technology VP Technology(Disney) 121148 11000039
Steve Morris Head of Production Of Engineering(Skywalker Sound) 120889 11000036
Jonathan Null Head of Production (Skywalker Sound) 120889 11000035
Michael Moncreiff Executive Account Executive(Technicolor) 120806 11000033
Chris Del Conte Production Executive (Prime Focus) 118216 11000034
Brian Michael Bendis Creative Executive Creative Committee(Marvel) 120932 11000022
Dan Buckley Creative Executive Creative Committee(Marvel) 120932 11000021
Bruce Markoe Post-Production Executive (Marvel Studios) 120876 11000009
Michael Pasciullo Executive in Charge Vice President, Marketing(Marvel Studios) 120791 11000010
Randy McGowan Technology Vice President, Technical Operations(Marvel Studios) 121148 11000011
Dawn Clounch Operations Manager Of Physical Production(Marvel Studios) 121140 11000008
Julie A Keller Production Executive Product Placement Executive(Marvel Studios) 118216 11000007
Chris McComb Production Executive Production Finance Executive(Marvel Studios) 118216 11000004
Ryan Potter Executive Vice President, Business And Legal Affairs(Marvel Studios) 120806 11000005
Erika Denton Executive Script Clearances Executive(Marvel Studios) 120806 11000006
Dave Bushore Marketing Interactive Marketing Executive(Marvel Studios) 121149 11000012
Bob Sabouni Marketing EVP, Global Marketing Partnerships(Marvel Studios) 121149 11000013
Romana Samaritani Operations Technical Operations Manager(Marvel Studios) 121140 11000018
Alan Fine Creative Executive Creative Committee(Marvel) 120932 11000019
Joe Quesada Creative Executive Creative Committee(Marvel) 120932 11000020
Eva Prelle Debose Operations Technical Operations Executive(Marvel Studios) 121140 11000017
Sean Flynn Technology Technology Officer(Marvel Studios) 121148 11000016
Tim Dillon Marketing Marketing Executive(Marvel Studios) 121149 11000014
Will Pilgrim Executive Creative Research Manager(Marvel Studios) 120806 11000015
Steve Swofford Executive VP Client Services(Disney) 120806 11000040
Brian Saunders Executive VP Sound Post Production(Disney) 120806 11000041
Perry Goyen Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000019
Dan Blacklock Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000020
Jamie Harvey Costumer Crowd Costumer 120880 13000021
Amanda Cox Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000018
Stephanie Paul Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000017
Warren Holder Costumes Costume Illustrator 120828 13000014
Nicholas Roche Gordon Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000015
Lucy Donowho Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000016
Justine Warhurst Costumer Crowd Costumer 120880 13000022
Emma Harding Costumes Costume Assistant 120828 13000023
Andrew Cartwright Tailor Costume Cutter 120990 13000028
Dominic Young Tailor Costume Cutter 120990 13000029
Joan Staley Tailor Costume Cutter 120990 13000030
Nicole Pitchers Costumes Costume Production Assistant 120828 13000027
Sekina Baker Costumes Costume Production Assistant 120828 13000026
Terence Archer Costumes Costume Assistant 120828 13000024
Paul Harvey Costumes Costume Assistant 120828 13000025
Darrell Warner Costumes Costume Illustrator 120828 13000013
Barbara Sweryda Costumes Costume Buyer 120828 13000012
James Wright Consultant Dolby Consultant(Skywalker Sound) 120784 12000002
Alexandra Byrne Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Dan Grace Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000002
Simon Waterson Consultant n/a 120784 12000001
David Wiese Executive (M3 Creative) 120806 11000045
Sal Valletta Executive Manager Client Services(Disney) 120806 11000042
Brad Baruh Executive (M