Fifty Shades of Grey (2015)

  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
The Weeknd Song ("Earned It") 120859 8000083
Stephan Moccio Song ("Earned It") 120859 8000084
The Weeknd Song Performer ("Earned It") 120788 8000087
Beyoncé Knowles Song Performer ("Haunted") 120788 8000096
Beyoncé Knowles Song ("Haunted") 120859 8000095
Belly Song ("Earned It") 120859 8000086
Doc Kane ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000014
Tommy O’Connell ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000015
Christopher Cleator ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000017
Jeannette Browning ADR ADR Recordist 120912 14000021
Ryan D Young ADR ADR Recordist 120912 14000022
Bill Higley ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000020
Roger Morris ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000019
Alicia M Stevenson Foley Artist n/a 223 14000013
Mark DeSimone ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000018
Tami Treadwell ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000016
Dawn Fintor Foley Artist n/a 223 14000012
Michael Leder Sound Sound Assistant 120816 14000002
Becky Sullivan Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000003
Mark Noda Production Sound Mixer n/a 120555 14000001
Tammy Baker Hair (Seattle) 120794 13000021
Anastasia Yurievna Armes Costumer (Seattle) 120880 13000019
Gerard Parr Costumer (Seattle) 120880 13000020
Kelly Oxford Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000004
Anna Behlmer Rerecording Sound Re-Recording Mixer 120995 14000005
Darren Warkentin Foley Editor n/a 221 14000009
Gayle Wesley Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000010
Laura Harris Atkinson ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000008
Karen Triest Rerecording Sound Designer 120995 14000007
Terry Porter Rerecording Sound Re-Recording Mixer 120995 14000006
David Jobe Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000011
Eric Flickinger Recording Engineer Re-Recording Mix Technician 120942 14000023
Niall Fraser Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000002
Sean Oxenbury Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000003
Stuart Haggerty Gaffer n/a 268 15000001
Donald D Brown Boom Operator n/a 215 14000999
Michael Corbett Sound Voice 120816 14000039
Jack Blessing Sound Voice 120816 14000040
Kurt Zelmer Rigging Electrician Best Boy Rigging Electric 120958 15000004
Mike Stroman Generator Operator n/a 363 15000005
Michael Kirilenko Key Grip n/a 263 15000010
Drew David Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000011
Dana Wutze Electrician Lamp Operator 450 15000009
Andrew MacLeod Electrician Lamp Operator 450 15000008
Cedar O'Rourke Electrician Lamp Operator 450 15000006
Smail Bestybay Electrician Lamp Operator 450 15000007
William Calvert Sound Voice 120816 14000038
Dennis Singletary Sound Voice 120816 14000037
Karina Andrews Sound Voice 120816 14000028
Devika Parikh Sound Voice 120816 14000029
Bridget Hoffman Sound Voice 120816 14000027
Ashley Lambert Sound Voice 120816 14000026
Drew Webster Recording Engineer Re-Recording Mix Technician 120942 14000024
Ranjani Brow Sound Voice 120816 14000025
Kelly Stables Sound Voice 120816 14000030
Julia Gelb Sound Voice 120816 14000031
Warren Sroka Sound Voice 120816 14000035
Chase Montgomery Fein Sound Voice 120816 14000036
Juan Pacheco Sound Voice 120816 14000034
Shane Sweet Sound Voice 120816 14000033
Hannah Johnson Sound Voice 120816 14000032
Emma Clarke Hair Hair Assistant 120794 13000018
Vanessa Giles Makeup Assistant n/a 121007 13000014
Herminio Kam Painter n/a 200 9000026
Mark Tompkins Painter Paint Foreman 200 9000027
Sandra Smolski Art Department Buyer 120843 9000025
Kasia Dzieciolowska Art Department Buyer 120843 9000024
Paula Montgomery Art Department Buyer 120843 9000023
Glenn Foerster Greensman n/a 201 9000028
Jeremy Stanbridge Art Director (Additional Photography) 183 9000029
Melissa Kostenbauder Casting Associate n/a 160 10000003
Elizabeth Chodar Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000004
Maureen Webb Casting n/a 179 10000002
Francine Maisler Casting Director n/a 157 10000001
Melissa Matthies Art Director (Seattle) 183 9000030
Jennifer Kom-Tong Art Department Buyer 120843 9000022
Bruce Hamilton Set Dresser n/a 197 9000021
Laurel Bergman Art Director n/a 183 9000012
Clyde Klotz Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000013
Cara Brower Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000011
Cody Larson Set Dresser On-Set Dresser 197 9000010
James Reddy Lead Set Dresser Dresser 121069 9000009
C Scott Baker Set Designer n/a 202 9000014
Patrick Dunn-Baker Set Designer n/a 202 9000015
Eliza Hooker Set Dresser n/a 197 9000019
Elena Dresser Set Dresser n/a 197 9000020
Jocelyne Alicia Lous Set Dresser n/a 197 9000018
Mark Jones Set Dresser n/a 197 9000017
Geoff Wallace Set Designer n/a 202 9000016
Michelle White Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000005
Andrea Brown Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000006
Barbara Inglehart Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000008
Grace Kelly Pyke Costumer n/a 120880 13000009
Hisami Yamamoto Set Costumer Prep Costumer 121008 13000007
Ivan Lehner Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000006
Kevin Harrison Costumer Truck Costumer 120880 13000005
Edward Gold Costumer n/a 120880 13000010
Beth Miller Wardrobe Department Assistant 120823 13000011
Sanna Seppanen Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000015
Danna Rutherford Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000016
Russell Hawkes Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000012
Christopher Pinhey Makeup Artist Assistant Makeup Artist 120801 13000013
Victoria Down Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000012
Dawn Leigh Climie Costume Supervisor Set Costume Supervisor 120895 13000004
Kurtis Reeves Costume Coordinator n/a 120971 13000003
John Cassini Acting Coach n/a 121130 12000003
Tim Mah Instructor Dance Instructor 121095 12000004
Joel Goldes Dialect Coach Production Dialect Coach 666 12000002
Jess Platt Dialect Coach n/a 666 12000001
Crystal Wilson Extras Casting Extras Casting Coordinator 120851 10000007
Liam Helmer Instructor BDSM Technical Consultant 121095 12000005
Randy Bowie Consultant Set Consultant 120784 12000006
Mark Bridges Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Michelle Hunter Costume Designer n/a 169 13000002
James Wright Consultant Dolby Sound Consultant(Technicolor) 120784 12000009
Spase Pejoski Consultant Set Consultant 120784 12000008
Mike Stewart Consultant Set Consultant 120784 12000007
Codey Blair Hair Stylist Assistant Hairstylist 120799 13000017
Lee Gibeau Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000013
Tiara Motem Props Buyer n/a 120926 24000004
Jordan Dobbie Props n/a 120817 24000005
Dinesh Gill Props Buyer n/a 120926 24000003
Aaron Alexander Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000002
Becky Philpott Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000029
Dan Sissons Property Master n/a 120805 24000001
Shefskie Sienklewiez Props (Seattle) 120817 24000006
Daniel Luis Gonzalez Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000001
Andrew Alderete Assistant (to Dana Brunetti) 120820 25000005
Matthew Granger Assistant (to Marcus Viscidi) 120820 25000006
Julie McQueen Assistant (to E L James) 120820 25000004
Kristen Detwiler Assistant (to Michael De Luca) 120820 25000003
Daniella Wells Assistant (to Sam Taylor Johnson) 120820 25000002
Pier Lefebvre Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000028
Lincoln Savio Fernandes Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000027
Olivia Warren Visual Effects Producer VFX Production(MPC) 243 23000018
Edan Hopper Visual Effects Producer VFX Production(MPC) 243 23000019
Sheldon Castelino Visual Effects Producer VFX Production(MPC) 243 23000017
Brajesh Kumar Visual Effects Producer VFX Production(MPC) 243 23000016
Bryan Litson CG Supervisor (MPC) 779 23000014
Jason Gagnon CG Supervisor (MPC) 779 23000015
Anita Ho Visual Effects Producer VFX Production(MPC) 243 23000020
Wahid Reza Visual Effects Producer VFX Production(MPC) 243 23000021
Marc English Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000025
Graeme Tung Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000026
Silsunny Dsouza Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000024
Suresh Pandi Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000023
Mark Bortolotto Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000022
Samantha Chisari Assistant (to Producer's) 120820 25000007
Magali Gillion Assistant (to Producer's) 120820 25000008
Taliesin Reimers Set Production Assistant (Seattle) 371 25000027
Justina Renoud First Aid n/a 121170 25000028
Niles Compau Set Production Assistant (Seattle) 371 25000026
Paul Khalke Set Production Assistant (Seattle) 371 25000025
Bob Chesnut Transportation Captain Transport Captain(Seattle) 272 25000023
Luke Walker Office Production Assistant (Seattle) 120909 25000024
Jack Osterbeck First Aid n/a 121170 25000999
Peter Cummings Rights & Clearances Clearance/Product Placement Coordinator 120879 26000001
Ron Bellamy Security Tow Plane Safety 120951 26000005
Guy Adan Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Gordon Juli Security Security Co-Captain 120951 26000004
Perry Todd Palmer Security Security Captain 120951 26000003
Richard Toth Trainer Cast Trainer 121109 26000002
Dave Marquette Coordinator Stage Crew 528 25000022
Greg Loskorn Coordinator Stage Crew 528 25000021
David Konkin Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000012
Judy Zhong Coordinator Asset/Sustainability Production Assistant 528 25000013
Clea Mihalik Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000011
Christina Seog Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000010
Ashley Aeria Assistant (to Mr. Dornan And Ms Johnson) 120820 25000009
Sylvia Nablo Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000014
Gary J Morneau Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000015
Tammy Saito First Aid n/a 121170 25000019
Greg Dennen Coordinator Stage Crew 528 25000020
Rick Rasmussen Travel Coordinator Picture Car Coordinator 121042 25000018
Heather Trimble Transportation Transport Dispatcher 120992 25000017
Larry Tardiff Transportation Captain Transport Co-Captain 272 25000016
Giacomo Mineo 2-D Artist 2D Supervisor(MPC) 120987 23000013
Tony Peck 2-D Artist 2D Supervisor(MPC) 120987 23000012
Megan Brown Post-Production Accountant n/a 120979 16000006
Lara Sargent Post-Production Accountant n/a 120979 16000007
Diana Ascher Post-Production Accountant n/a 120979 16000005
Brenda McClellan Payroll Accountant n/a 121020 16000004
Joshua Dease Assistant Accountant 1st Assistant Accountant 120950 16000002
Anil Patade Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000003
Kirstie White Post-Production Accountant n/a 120979 16000008
Rose Hoffman Accountant Accounts Payable 120802 16000009
Alissa Ophoff Accounting Clerk n/a 121044 16000013
Anne Jacobsen Production Accountant (Additional Photography) 282 16000014
Suzel Lesueur Accounting Clerk n/a 121044 16000012
James Fantin Accounting Clerk n/a 121044 16000011
Judy Vesely Accountant Accounts Payable 120802 16000010
Cheryl Kurk Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Jayden York Electric Libra Head Tech(Seattle) 121127 15000027
Leon Serginson Grip n/a 365 15000018
Kevin L'Heritier Grip Man Setup Grip 365 15000019
Jesse Harris Grip n/a 365 15000017
James Kohne Grip n/a 365 15000016
Bryce Munro Key Rigging Grip n/a 120946 15000014
Royce Mattice Best Boy Grip Best Boy Rigging Grip 265 15000015
Todd Munn Rigging Grip On Set Rigging Grip 120944 15000020
Johnny Walker Grip Containment Grip 365 15000021
William Clouter Grip (Seattle) 365 15000025
Niall James Gaffer (Seattle) 268 15000026
Jon LaFollette Best Boy Grip (Seattle) 265 15000024
Robert Beaumont Key Grip (Seattle) 263 15000023
Whare Davis Grip Containment Grip 365 15000022
Melissa Stubbs Stunt Coordinator Stunt Coordinator/Stunts 120804 19000001
Michael Hilow Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000002
Julian Andraus Visual Effects Editor VFX Editor 614 23000003
Alex Burdett Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000004
Roger Fires Graphic Designer n/a 120860 23000002
Tina Charad Graphic Designer n/a 120860 23000001
Jack Osterbeck Craft Service n/a 120903 22000002
Justina Renoud Craft Service n/a 120903 22000003
Adam Tayler Special Effects Special Effects Best Boy 168 23000005
Rob Falck Special Effects Special Effects Shop Foreman 168 23000006
Mark Curtis Visual Effects Supervisor (MPC) 249 23000010
Kelsy Wittmann Visual Effects Producer (MPC) 243 23000011
Steven J Scott Digital Artist (Technicolor) 121022 23000009
Paul Benjamin Special Effects Special Effects Fabricator 168 23000008
Russell Mitrovich Special Effects Assistant n/a 514 23000007
Tammy Saito Craft Service n/a 120903 22000001
Randy Casano Construction Foreman (Additional Photography) 277 21000006
Bret Kiene Stunts n/a 240 19000006
Mike "Mitch" Mitchell Stunts n/a 240 19000007
Christian Klix Stunts n/a 240 19000005
Kaylene Patricia Heimbechner Stunts n/a 240 19000004
Jason Stephens Stunts n/a 240 19000003
Alex Terzieff Stunts n/a 240 19000008
Kate Gray Stunts n/a 240 19000009
Dave Dyer Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000004
Michael D Bevis Construction Coordinator (Additional Photography) 276 21000005
Terry Foerster Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000003
Mike McLeod Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000002
Douglas Hardwick Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000001
Sandy Walker Set Decorator n/a 165 9000008
Vincent Lucido Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000004
Steve Wright Camera Coordinator Aerial Coordinator 121105 6000014
Justin Johns Video Assist/Playback Production Video Assist 120899 6000015
Chuck Zlotnick Still Photographer n/a 120485 6000013
Jeff Penman Dailies Dailies Operator 120999 6000012
Brian Broz Camera Digital Imaging Technician 120798 6000010
David Kurvers Camera Digital Imaging Technician 120798 6000011
Neal Melancon Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000016
Danny Ho Video Assist/Playback Video/Computer Playback 120899 6000017
Kevin Larosa Camera Cameraship Pilot 120798 6000021
Steve Gray Camera Cameraship Pilot 120798 6000022
Hans Bjerno Aerial Director of Photography n/a 121063 6000020
John Carron Video Assist/Playback Video/MPVC Playback 120899 6000019
Tom Chen Video Assist/Playback Video/Computer Playback Operator 120899 6000018
Adriene Wyse Loader n/a 120956 6000009
James Clare Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000008
Paula Antil Assistant Director n/a 163 5000999
Eddy Santos Assistant Director n/a 163 5000999
Leslie Harro Production Coordinator (Seattle) 162 5000025
Anna Lee Du Mas Assistant Location Manager (Seattle) 194 5000024
Herman Esau Assistant Location Manager (Seattle) 194 5000023
Seamus McGarvey Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Norbert Kaluza Camera Operator n/a 239 6000002
David Lourie Assistant Camera Assistant B Camera 233 6000006
Steve Krasznai Assistant Camera Assistant B Camera 233 6000007
Jeff Sayle Assistant Camera Assistant A Camera 233 6000005
David Crone Steadicam Operator n/a 232 6000004
Doug Lavender Assistant Camera Assistant A Camera 233 6000003
James Salisbury Camera Cameraship Pilot 120798 6000023
Dane Bjerno Camera Shot Over Technician 120798 6000024
Jason Dale Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000006
Andrew Walton Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000007
David Marks Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000005
David S Clark Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000004
Lisa Gunning Editor n/a 172 7000002
Peter Kohn Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000003
Mike Clark Hall Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000008
Debra Neil Fisher Editor n/a 172 7000999
Denise Okimoto Music Editor n/a 214 8000004
Danny Elfman Score Mixing Score Producer 120927 8000005
Angie Rubin Music Editor n/a 214 8000003
Bill Abbott Music Editor n/a 214 8000002
Danny Elfman Music n/a 120781 8000001
Anne V Coates Editor n/a 172 7000001
Devon Greenman Loader (Seattle) 120956 6000037
Charles Bunnag Colorist Digital Colorist(Technicolor) 120920 6000028
Juan Flores Colorist Digital Colorist Assist(Technicolor) 120920 6000029
Kramer Morgenthau Director of Photography (Additional Photography) 120780 6000027
Hayk Margaryan Camera Rear Projection Video Engineer(24Frame.Com) 120798 6000026
Kim McCall Camera Rear Projection Video Engineer(24Frame.Com) 120798 6000025
Carrie Oliver Colorist Digital Colorist Assist(Technicolor) 120920 6000030
Michael Dillon Camera DI Senior Producer(Technicolor) 120798 6000031
Patrick Romero Assistant Camera (Seattle) 233 6000035
Derick Avitt Loader (Seattle) 120956 6000036
Steve Itano Assistant Camera (Seattle) 233 6000034
Roger J Vernon Director of Photography (Seattle) 120780 6000033
Bob Schneider Camera DI Senior Editor(Technicolor) 120798 6000032
Mark A Freid Location Manager (Seattle) 193 5000022
Paul E Stroh Production Supervisor (Seattle) 307 5000021
Chris Shields Actor WSU Professor 1 1000020
Anna Louise Sargeant Actor Female Grad 1 1000021
Christine Willes Actor WSU Grad Speaker/Reader 1 1000019
Tom Butler Actor WSU University President 1 1000018
Anthony Konechny Actor Paul Clayton 1 1000016
Bruce Dawson Actor Mr. Clayton 1 1000017
Megan Danso Actor Female Grad 1 1000022
Jason Cermak Actor Graduation Photographer 1 1000023
Reese Alexander Actor Elevator Businessman 1 1000027
David Orth Actor Savannah Hotel Waiter 1 1000028
Elise Gatien Actor Young Woman At Bar 1 1000026
Steven Cree Molison Actor Glider Tow Pilot 1 1000025
Brent McLaren Actor Computer Technician 1 1000024
Emily Fonda Actor Martina 1 1000015
Rachel Skarsten Actor Andrea 1 1000014
Victor Rasuk Actor Jose 1 1000005
Eloise Mumford Actor Kate 1 1000006
Luke Grimes Actor Elliot Grey 1 1000004
Jennifer Ehle Actor Carla 1 1000003
Jamie Dornan Actor Christian Grey 1 1000002
Max Martini Actor Taylor 1 1000007
Rita Ora Actor Mia Grey 1 1000008
Andrew Airlie Actor Mr. Grey 1 1000012
Elliat Albrecht Actor Olivia 1 1000013
Callum Keith Rennie Actor Ray 1 1000011
Dylan Neal Actor Bob 1 1000010
Marcia Gay Harden Actor Mrs. Grey 1 1000009
Julia Dominczak Actor Pigtailed Blonde Server 1 1000029
Sam Taylor-Johnson Director n/a 2 2000001
Graham Stumpf Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000012
Tim Grover Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000013
Christopher Spencer Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000011
Bonnie Brekelmans Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000010
Timothy Moshansky Location Manager Prep Assistant Location Manager 193 5000008
Brook Gies Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000009
Diarmuid Hughes Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000014
Chad Belair Assistant Director (London) 163 5000015
Lynn Wegenka Assistant Director (Seattle) 163 5000019
Gretchen Oyster Assistant Director (Seattle) 163 5000020
Andy Spletzer Script Supervisor (Seattle) 191 5000018
Rich Cowan Assistant Director (Additional Photography) 163 5000017
Karin Behrenz Assistant Director n/a 163 5000016
Robert Millar Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000007
Kirk Johns Location Manager n/a 193 5000006
Jeb Brody Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
Marcus Viscidi Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
E.L. James Producer n/a 3 3000003
Dana Brunetti Producer n/a 3 3000002
Michael De Luca Producer n/a 3 3000001
Kelly Marcel Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
E.L. James Source Material (from novel: "Fifty Shades of Grey") 120786 4000004
David Arnold Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
Kerry Lyn McKissick Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000005
Barbara Kelly Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000003
Elaine Fleming Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000002
Marcus Viscidi Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Pete Anthony Music Conductor Orchestra Conducter 120818 8000006
Steve Bartek Music Orchestration 120781 8000007
Jason "DaHeala" Quenneville Song ("Earned It") 120859 8000085
Ali Theodore Song ("Awakening") 120859 8000088
The Rolling Stones Song Performer ("Beast Of Burden") 120788 8000082
Keith Richards Song ("Beast Of Burden") 120859 8000081
Sia Song ("Salted Wound") 120859 8000079
Mick Jagger Song ("Beast Of Burden") 120859 8000080
Joseph Katsaros Song ("Awakening") 120859 8000089
Zach Danziger Song ("Awakening") 120859 8000090
Boots Song ("Haunted") 120859 8000094
Hampton Hawes Song ("The Sermon") 120859 8000097
Free & Easy Song Performer ("Awakening") 120788 8000093
Julian Michael Davis Song ("Awakening") 120859 8000092
Alana Da Fonseca Song ("Awakening") 120859 8000091
Johann Sebastian Bach Song ("Concerto In D Minor After Alessandro Marcello, ii. Adagio") 120859 8000078
Sia Song Performer ("Salted Wound") 120788 8000077
Ali Payami Song ("Love Me Like You Do") 120859 8000068
Tove Nilsson Song ("Love Me Like You Do") 120859 8000069
Savan Kotecha Song ("Love Me Like You Do") 120859 8000067
Max Martin Song ("Love Me Like You Do") 120859 8000066
Jessie Ware Song Performer ("Meet Me In The Middle") 120788 8000065
Ilya Salmanzadeh Song ("Love Me Like You Do") 120859 8000070
Ellie Goulding Song Performer ("Love Me Like You Do") 120788 8000071
Gerald Eaton Song ("Salted Wound") 120859 8000075
Oliver Kraus Song ("Salted Wound") 120859 8000076
Brian West Song ("Salted Wound") 120859 8000074
Enrique Batiz Song Performer n/a 120788 8000073
Heitor Villa-Lobos Song ("Bachianas Brasileiras No. 5") 120859 8000072
Hampton Hawes Song Performer ("The Sermon") 120788 8000098
Johan Wetterberg Song ("She's On Fire") 120859 8000099
Skylar Grey Song ("I Know You") 120859 8000121
Skylar Grey Song Performer ("I Know You") 120788 8000122
Frederic Chopin Song ("Prelude In E Minor (Op. 28 No. 4)") 120859 8000119
Vaults Song Performer ("One Last Night") 120788 8000118
Benjamin Vella Song ("One Last Night") 120859 8000116
Blythe Pepino Song ("One Last Night") 120859 8000117
Mike Dean Song ("Where You Belong") 120859 8000124
David Wasco Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Carmen Lee Art Department Assistant n/a 120503 9000005
Theresa Konrad Art Department Assistant n/a 120503 9000006
Dakota Johnson Actor Anastasia Steele 1 1000001
Tom Reta Art Director n/a 183 9000003
Michael Diner Art Director n/a 183 9000002
Barnabas Freeman Song ("One Last Night") 120859 8000115
Scott Senn Song Performer ("Nights In Motion") 120788 8000114
Bruce Springsteen Song ("I'm On Fire") 120859 8000103
Awolnation Song Performer ("I'm On Fire") 120788 8000104
Bo Saris Song Performer ("She's On Fire") 120788 8000102
Boris Titulaer Song ("She's On Fire") 120859 8000101
Stefan Olsson Song ("She's On Fire") 120859 8000100
Rich Harrison Song ("Crazy In Love (2014 Remix)") 120859 8000106
Jay-Z Song ("Crazy In Love (2014 Remix)") 120859 8000107
Frank Sinatra Song Performer ("Witchcraft") 120788 8000112
Scott Senn Song ("Nights In Motion") 120859 8000113
Carolyn Leigh Song ("Witchcraft") 120859 8000111
Cy Coleman Song ("Witchcraft") 120859 8000110
Eugene Record Song ("Crazy In Love (2014 Remix)") 120859 8000108
Jessie Ware Song ("Meet Me In The Middle") 120859 8000064
David Okumu Song ("Meet Me In The Middle") 120859 8000063
Bobbi Page Music Contractor Vocal Contractor 121013 8000026
Graham Preskett Lyrics Choral Lyricist 120871 8000027
Gina Zimmitti Music Orchestral Contractor 120781 8000025
Michael Tuller Music Synthesizer 120781 8000024
TJ Lindgren Music Arranger Classical Piano Arranger And Performer 121019 8000022
Patrick Warren Music Synthesizer 120781 8000023
Bruce Dukov Lyrics Concert Master 120871 8000028
George Doering Vocals Guitar 121032 8000029
Greg Hayes Music Engineer Mix Assistant Engineer 120837 8000033
Greg Maloney Music Engineer Technical Engineer 120837 8000034
Mark Tschanz Vocals Guitar 121032 8000032
Bryce Jacobs Vocals Guitar 121032 8000031
David Levita Vocals Guitar 121032 8000030
David Buckley Music n/a 120781 8000021
Jorg Huttner Score Mixing Score Programming 120927 8000020
Ron Vermillion Music Music Preparation 120781 8000011
Timothy Rodier Music Music Preparation 120781 8000012
Rob Skinnell Music Music Preparation 120781 8000010
David Slonaker Music Orchestration 120781 8000009
Edgardo Simone Music Orchestration 120781 8000008
Noah Snyder Music Recorder And Mixer 120781 8000013
Adam Michalak Score Recording Score Recordist 120840 8000014
Peter Bateman Score Mixing Score Programming 120927 8000018
Judd Miller Score Mixing Score Programming 120927 8000019
Marc Mann Music Midi Supervision And Preparation 120781 8000017
Richard Grant Music Engineer Auricle Control Systems 120837 8000016
Dave Channing Music Editor Scoring Editor 214 8000015
Ryan Hopkins Music Engineer Engineer 120837 8000035
Melisa McGregor Music Coordinator Score Production Coordinator 206 8000036
Jesse Boykins III Song ("Tribe") 120859 8000054
Louis Roge Song ("Tribe") 120859 8000055
Theophilus London Song ("Tribe") 120859 8000053
St. Paul and the Broken Bones Song Performer ("Call Me") 120788 8000052
Paul Janeway Song ("Call Me") 120859 8000051
Cedric Steffens Song ("Tribe") 120859 8000056
Sam Tiba Song ("Tribe") 120859 8000057
Leon Youngblood Song ("Rude") 120859 8000061
Terence Coles Song Performer ("Rude") 120788 8000062
Theophilus London Song Performer ("Tribe") 120788 8000060
Victor Thieffrey Watel Song ("Tribe") 120859 8000059
Quentin Lepoutre Song ("Tribe") 120859 8000058
Jesse Phillips Song ("Call Me") 120859 8000050
Browan Lollar Song ("Call Me") 120859 8000049
Screamin' Jay Hawkins Song ("I Put A Spell On You (Shades Of Grey Version)") 120859 8000040
Annie Lennox Song Performer ("I Put A Spell On You (Shades Of Grey Version)") 120788 8000041
Andrew Lee Song ("Call Me") 120859 8000039
Elizabeth Umstead Music Coordinator n/a 206 8000038
Melissa Karaban Original Score Score Assistant 120839 8000037
Emile Haynie Song ("Undiscovered") 120859 8000042
Devonte Hynes Song ("Undiscovered") 120859 8000043
Allen Branstetter Jr Song ("Call Me") 120859 8000047
Benjamin Griner Song ("Call Me") 120859 8000048
Laura Welsh Song Performer ("Undiscovered") 120788 8000046
Amanda Ghost Song ("Undiscovered") 120859 8000045
Laura Welsh Song ("Undiscovered") 120859 8000044
Sandy Reynolds-Wasco Set Decorator n/a 165 9000007
Synopsis
When innocent college student Anastasia Steele interviews the young, brilliant, and beautiful entrepreneur Christian Grey, she is surprised to discover that she desires him deeply. And as for Christian, he finds himself intrigued by, and unable to resist, the extremely attractive and independent Ana - but Christian makes clear that their relationship must proceed on his own terms. Initially hesitant about Christian's shocking erotic preferences, Ana uncovers the man's secrets, demons, and the roots of his need for control as the pair becomes physically and passionately involved. As the affair grows, Ana even confronts her own unexpected dark desires. Based on the novel by E L James.