Need for Speed (2014)

Need for Speed
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating PG 13
Runtime 2hr 10mins.
Genres Adaptation, Adventure, Action
Keywords 2010s, business, driver, ex-con, framed, intense action, New York, police, prison, racing, revenge, small town, underdog, video game, wrongly accused
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Linkin Park Song ("Roads Untraveled") 120859 8000050
Ronald Dinson Driver n/a 273 25000061
Douglas Dalton Props Propmaker Gangboss 120817 24000006
Aloe Blacc Song Performer ("Fortunate Son") 120788 8000060
Andrew Furlong Visual Effects VFX Artist(Cantina Creative) 419 23000035
Jennifer Kennedy Visual Effects VFX Artist(Cantina Creative) 419 23000036
Stephen Morton Visual Effects VFX Artist(Cantina Creative) 419 23000037
Takashi Takeoka Visual Effects VFX Artist(Cantina Creative) 419 23000038
Matt Eaton Visual Effects VFX Artist(Cantina Creative) 419 23000029
Aaron Eaton Visual Effects VFX Artist(Cantina Creative) 419 23000034
Joshua Sprinkling Visual Effects VFX Artist(Cantina Creative) 419 23000032
Annemarie Griggs Visual Effects VFX Artist(Cantina Creative) 419 23000030
Carly Cerquone Visual Effects VFX Artist(Cantina Creative) 419 23000039
Brian Battles Visual Effects VFX Artist(Cantina Creative) 419 23000033
Leon Nowlin Jr. Visual Effects VFX Artist(Cantina Creative) 419 23000031
Jayse Hansen Graphic Designer Designer(Cantina Creative) 120860 23000041
Dale Taylor Visual Effects Producer (Atomic Fiction) 243 23000047
DeAndra Stone Visual Effects Coordinator (Atomic Fiction) 120760 23000048
Kirstin Bradfield Digital Artist (Atomic Fiction) 121022 23000049
Jason Funk Digital Artist (Atomic Fiction) 121022 23000050
Jim Gibbs Graphic Artist Computer Graphics Supervisor(Atomic Fiction) 120985 23000046
Woei Hsi Lee Compositing Supervisor (Atomic Fiction) 120928 23000045
Julianne Dome Visual Effects VFX Artist(Cantina Creative) 419 23000028
Stephen Lawes Visual Effects Designer(Cantina Creative) 419 23000042
John Likens Visual Effects Designer(Cantina Creative) 419 23000043
Kevin Baillie Visual Effects Supervisor (Atomic Fiction) 249 23000044
Alan Torres Graphic Designer Designer(Cantina Creative) 120860 23000040
Tony Lupoi Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Supervisor(Cantina Creative) 249 23000026
Joe Montenegro Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000011
Cliff Battle Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000010
Joe Perez Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000012
Eric Smith Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000013
Rich E Cordobes Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000014
Chris Ward Special Effects Special Effects Engineer 168 23000009
Mark Koivu Special Effects Special Effects Engineer 168 23000008
Dan Cangemi Special Effects Foreman Special Effects Set Foreman 250 23000004
Stan Parks Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000005
G Heath Hood Special Effects Foreman Special Effects Pyro Foreman 250 23000006
William R Aldridge Special Effects Special Effects Rigging Foreman 168 23000007
Richard L Hill Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000015
Steven Pancake Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000016
Douglas Renn Software Engineer IT(Bandito Brothers) 121071 23000023
Michael McCarthy Software Engineer Engineer(Bandito) 121071 23000024
Sean Cushing Visual Effects Producer VFX Executive Producer(Cantina Creative) 243 23000025
Jin Kim Digital Artist (Atomic Fiction) 121022 23000051
Siobhan Prior Visual Effects Editor VFX Editor 614 23000022
Lisa Yeiser Graphic Designer n/a 120860 23000021
Scott Roark Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000017
Tom Templeman Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000018
Calvin Scott Special Effects Special Effects Utility 168 23000019
Jamie Kackert Special Effects Assistant Special Effects Production Assistant 514 23000020
Lily Shapiro Visual Effects Producer VFX Producer(Cantina Creative) 243 23000027
Thomas L Hutchinson Digital Artist (Atomic Fiction) 121022 23000054
Craig Hosking Coordinator Aerial Coordinator/Pilot 528 25000001
Cliff Fleming Pilot n/a 570 25000002
Jeffrey A Cook Pilot (Sikorsky) 570 25000003
Mark David Katchur Travel Coordinator n/a 121042 25000004
Jean Roush Props Propmaker 120817 24000020
Dillon Ellefson Props Propmaker 120817 24000019
James Nichols Props Propmaker(Mendocino/San Francisco) 120817 24000015
Fred Polson Props Propmaker(Mendocino/San Francisco) 120817 24000016
Erick Donaldson Assistant Props (Detroit) 120904 24000017
Russell Cook Props Propmaker 120817 24000018
Jen Blair Travel Coordinator n/a 121042 25000005
Kim Khoo Production Secretary n/a 367 25000006
Ellie Bryan Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000013
Andre Herrera Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000014
Elizabeth Nouri Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000015
Tom Tresemer Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000016
Patrick O'Connor Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000012
Christopher Finley Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000011
Rebecca Drummond Production Secretary n/a 367 25000007
Joshua Ravetch Production Production Resources 120824 25000008
Zachary Nichols Stand-In n/a 121015 25000009
Chelsea Small Stand-In n/a 121015 25000010
Jesse Engle Props Propmaker(Mendocino/San Francisco) 120817 24000014
John W Walgren Props Propmaker 120817 24000013
Gerald Tiu Software Engineer Systems Support(Atomic Fiction) 121071 23000059
Sandra Scott Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Executive Producer(Atomic Fiction) 243 23000060
Jenny Fulle Visual Effects Producer (The Creative-Cartel, Inc.) 243 23000061
Eric Torres Visual Effects Producer (The Creative-Cartel, Inc.) 243 23000062
Ayse Arkali Visual Effects Editor (Atomic Fiction) 614 23000058
Heather Fairbairn Matchmove Artist Matchmove(Atomic Fiction) 120657 23000057
Youjin Choung Digital Artist (Atomic Fiction) 121022 23000053
Steve Austin Special Effects Foreman Special Effects Shop Foreman 250 23000003
David Philogene Digital Artist (Atomic Fiction) 121022 23000055
Devon Fairbairn Matchmove Artist Matchmove(Atomic Fiction) 120657 23000056
Kimberly Rosenthal Visual Effects Controller(Cantina Creative) 419 23000063
Michael Duenas Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000064
Alphonse A. Lambert Jr Props Propmaker 120817 24000009
Kyle Olsen Props Propmaker 120817 24000010
Kenneth Saunchegraw Props Propmaker 120817 24000011
Daniel Shoen Props Propmaker 120817 24000012
Kenneth Anthony Props Propmaker 120817 24000007
Richard L Phillips Jr. Props Propmaker Foreman 120817 24000005
Michael Sexton Property Master n/a 120805 24000001
Robert Good Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000002
Eliot Levin Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000003
Chris Armistead Props Propmaker Foreman 120817 24000004
Jedediah Smith Digital Artist (Atomic Fiction) 121022 23000052
Elia Popov Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000002
Henry Kingi Jr. Stunts n/a 240 19000023
Oliver Keller Stunts n/a 240 19000022
Tony Lazzara Stunts n/a 240 19000024
Anderson Martin Stunts n/a 240 19000025
Don Ruffin Stunts n/a 240 19000026
Chuck Hosack Stunts n/a 240 19000021
Steve Holladay Stunts n/a 240 19000020
Tom Elliott Stunts n/a 240 19000016
Mickey Gilbert Stunts n/a 240 19000017
Craig Gubert Stunts n/a 240 19000018
Tom Harper Stunts n/a 240 19000019
Greg Sproles Stunts n/a 240 19000027
Ashley Trisler Stunts n/a 240 19000028
Danny Epper Stunts n/a 240 19000035
Vaughn Gittin Jr Stunts n/a 240 19000036
Billy Hammon Stunts n/a 240 19000037
Regis Harrington Stunts n/a 240 19000038
Jeff Dashnaw Stunts n/a 240 19000034
Phil Blackaby Stunts n/a 240 19000033
Glenn Wilder Stunts n/a 240 19000029
Glen Yrigoyen Stunts n/a 240 19000030
Stanton Barrett Stunts n/a 240 19000031
Craig Baxley Jr. Stunts n/a 240 19000032
Marcelle Coletti Stunts n/a 240 19000015
Dickey Beer Stunts n/a 240 19000014
William Pass Accounting Clerk n/a 121044 16000012
L J Washington Payroll Accountant n/a 121020 16000011
Anna Tokarsky Accounting Clerk n/a 121044 16000013
Maria DeVane Post-Production Accountant n/a 120979 16000014
Lance Gilbert Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Debra Burgess Payroll Accountant n/a 121020 16000010
Debi West Payroll Accountant n/a 121020 16000009
John Blair Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000005
Dexter W Mills Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000006
Paul Olivier Jr Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000007
Landon Trawny Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000008
Mike Smith Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000002
Troy Gilbert Stunt Double n/a 120980 19000003
Robin Bonaccorsi Stunt Double n/a 120980 19000010
Amber Whelan Stunt Double n/a 120980 19000011
Ele Bardha Stunts n/a 240 19000012
Christine Baur Stunts n/a 240 19000013
Samuel Hubinette Stunt Double n/a 120980 19000009
Rhys Millen Stunt Double n/a 120980 19000008
Tanner Foust Stunt Double n/a 120980 19000004
Joann Bernat Stunt Double n/a 120980 19000005
Lea Croteau Stunt Double n/a 120980 19000006
Cody Michael Gilbert Stunt Double n/a 120980 19000007
J T Holt Stunts n/a 240 19000039
Cal Johnson Stunts n/a 240 19000040
Jon Privett Craft Service Craft Service Assistant(Georgia) 120903 22000003
Brian Stuart Craft Service Craft Service Assistant 120903 22000002
Tony Kerum Chef (Tony's Food Service) 121045 22000004
Hiro Lam Chef Cook(Tony's Food Service) 121045 22000005
Victor Calderon Catering Catering Assistant 120954 22000006
Nancy James Craft Service n/a 120903 22000001
Layne Robinson Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000021
John L Kinsora Welder Welder Foreman(Detroit) 121059 21000017
Ronit Pinto Welder (Detroit) 121059 21000018
Katy Moon Construction Construction Production Assistant(Detroit) 120900 21000019
Brent Astrope Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000020
Pedro Gonzaga Catering Catering Assistant 120954 22000007
Ernest Hernandez Catering Catering Assistant 120954 22000008
Ivan Kerum Craft Service Cook 120903 22000015
Mario Aguirre Catering Catering Assistant 120954 22000016
Alejandro Portero Catering Catering Assistant 120954 22000017
Joe Pancake Special Effects Supervisor n/a 545 23000001
Don L Draper Craft Service Craft Service Assistant 120903 22000014
Kyle Bott Craft Service Craft Service Assistant(Detroit) 120903 22000013
Apolinaio Urriutia Catering Catering Assistant 120954 22000009
James Chandler Craft Service Craft Service Assistant(Mendocino/San Francisco) 120903 22000010
Nick Mestrandrea Craft Service (Detroit) 120903 22000011
David Zall Craft Service Craft Service Assistant(Detroit) 120903 22000012
Robert Ayers Construction Foreman Construction General Foreman(Detroit) 277 21000016
Brian Meek Construction Construction Gangboss(Mendocino/San Francisco) 120900 21000015
Scott Wilder Stunts n/a 240 19000048
Erik Von Hof Stunts n/a 240 19000047
Greg Tresan Animal Wrangler (Atlanta Dogworks) 120863 20000001
Douglas A Womack Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000001
Satcha Congdon Construction Foreman Construction General Foreman 277 21000002
Matt Taylor Stunts n/a 240 19000046
Lonnie Smith Stunts n/a 240 19000045
Henry Kingi Stunts n/a 240 19000041
Cody Bo Kruger Stunts n/a 240 19000042
Dan Lemieux Stunts n/a 240 19000043
Charles Picerni Sr. Stunts n/a 240 19000044
Neil Palmer Construction Labor Foreman 120900 21000003
Tim Mullennix Welder Welding Foreman 121059 21000004
Freddie Jones Construction Construction Utility 120900 21000011
Kyle Palmer Construction Construction Utility. 120900 21000012
Doug Williams Construction Coordinator (Mendocino/San Francisco) 276 21000013
Joel Morgante Construction Foreman Construction General Foreman(Mendocino/San Francisco) 277 21000014
Kyle Burke Construction Construction Utility 120900 21000010
Eric Van Hall Plasterer n/a 121097 21000009
Anthony F Miller Plasterer Plaster Foreman 121097 21000005
Leslie A Tokunaga Construction Construction Buyer 120900 21000006
Mark Nave Welder Welding Gangboss 121059 21000007
John W Walgren Welder n/a 121059 21000008
Gil Baron Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000017
John Van Loan Medic Set Medic 120966 25000018
Laura Schwab Driver (Detroit) 273 25000152
Timothy Meehan Driver (Detroit) 273 25000151
Raymond Shuboy Driver (Detroit) 273 25000153
Fred Tondreau Driver (Detroit) 273 25000154
Craig Zube Driver (Detroit) 273 25000155
William Mcbride Driver (Detroit) 273 25000150
Thomas Koenig Driver (Detroit) 273 25000149
Herky Butler Coordinator Electric Trailer(Detroit) 528 25000145
Clarence Barnes Jr Driver (Detroit) 273 25000146
James Cox Driver (Detroit) 273 25000147
Bernard Karbousky Driver (Detroit) 273 25000148
James Brandon Driver (Detroit) 273 25000156
Stanley Golaszewski Driver (Detroit) 273 25000157
Wayne Williams Driver (Detroit) 273 25000164
Megan Gilliam Office Production Assistant (Detroit) 120909 25000165
Troy Konopka Office Production Assistant (Detroit) 120909 25000166
Todd Wasik Office Production Assistant (Detroit) 120909 25000167
Paul Stewart Driver (Detroit) 273 25000163
Lynn Scherzer Driver (Detroit) 273 25000162
John Kennedy Driver (Detroit) 273 25000158
Richard Lindahl Driver (Detroit) 273 25000159
Patrick Meehan Driver (Detroit) 273 25000160
Donald Ripple Jr Driver (Detroit) 273 25000161
Patrick Stephenson Transportation Captain (Detroit) 272 25000144
Jesse Harrington Medic (Detroit) 120966 25000143
Eric Sanchez Driver (Mendocino/San Francisco) 273 25000127
Domingo Nazara Driver (Mendocino/San Francisco) 273 25000126
Paul Stuart Driver (Mendocino/San Francisco) 273 25000128
Shelly D Trammel Driver (Mendocino/San Francisco) 273 25000129
Daniel Woodcock Driver (Mendocino/San Francisco) 273 25000130
Jason Messersmith Driver (Mendocino/San Francisco) 273 25000125
Thomas Ingebretson Driver (Mendocino/San Francisco) 273 25000124
Gary Caisse Driver (Mendocino/San Francisco) 273 25000120
James L DePue Driver (Mendocino/San Francisco) 273 25000121
John Fahey Driver (Mendocino/San Francisco) 273 25000122
Dan Gonzalez Driver (Mendocino/San Francisco) 273 25000123
Thomas Rodriguez Driver (Mendocino/San Francisco) 273 25000131
Steve Siebert Driver (Mendocino/San Francisco) 273 25000132
Samantha Kearney Set Production Assistant (Mendocino/San Francisco) 371 25000139
Jennifer Anne Martin Production Assistant (Detroit) 275 25000140
Heather Wiegand Production Assistant (Detroit) 275 25000141
Mike O’Brien Medic (Detroit) 120966 25000142
Fed Ferreri Set Production Assistant (Mendocino/San Francisco) 371 25000138
Ardy Brent Carlson Set Production Assistant (Mendocino/San Francisco) 371 25000137
Chadd Touchette Driver (Mendocino/San Francisco) 273 25000133
Jill Wattles Driver (Mendocino/San Francisco) 273 25000134
Lucas Urgoiti Office Production Assistant (Mendocino/San Francisco) 120909 25000135
Athena Lemos Office Production Assistant (Mendocino/San Francisco) 120909 25000136
Ideene Dehdashti Set Production Assistant (Detroit) 371 25000168
Bridger Blain Pilot (Sikorsky) 570 25000169
Ryan McDowell Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000202
Ivan Kerum Driver n/a 273 25000201
Colin Mcdermott Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000203
Sage Miller Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000204
Chad Thomas Production Assistant n/a 275 25000205
Stewart Webster Driver n/a 273 25000200
John Ritter Driver n/a 273 25000199
Brian Meyer Driver n/a 273 25000195
Melanie Olmstead Driver n/a 273 25000196
Mike Porter Driver n/a 273 25000197
Bryan Rainey Driver n/a 273 25000198
Cindy Lin Production Assistant (Atomic Fiction) 275 25000206
Ryan Tudhope Production Staff Staff(Atomic Fiction) 121060 25000207
Ashley Kravitz Rights & Clearances Production Clearances(Cleared By Ashley, Inc.) 120879 26000001
Carolyn Crimley Studio Teacher (Mendocino/San Francisco) 121023 26000002
Heather Rovegno Manager Brand Management 120827 28000001
Andrew Lipschultz Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Louie Cisneros Driver (Mendocino/San Francisco) 273 25000213
ED Ross Driver n/a 273 25000212
Crystal Bowden Production BLM Monitor 120824 25000208
Ryan Hosking Medic Helicopter Stunt Safety 120966 25000209
Bradley Combest Assistant (to Mr. Sourian) 120820 25000210
Robert Bo Johnson Driver n/a 273 25000211
Kelsey Kimes Driver n/a 273 25000194
Jake Jacobson Driver n/a 273 25000193
William A Benedict Driver n/a 273 25000177
Paul Michael Akers Driver n/a 273 25000176
Bruce Comtois Driver n/a 273 25000178
Ronny Dyer Driver n/a 273 25000179
April Hanson Driver n/a 273 25000180
Brett Miller Transportation Co-Captain n/a 120973 25000175
Mike Staheli Medic n/a 120966 25000174
Mike Anderson Coordinator Mechanic(Sikorsky) 528 25000170
Dennis Hazer Driver Fuel Tanker Driver(Sikorsky) 273 25000171
Spencer Johnson Driver Support Truck Driver(Sikorsky) 273 25000172
Robert S Hosking Driver Aerial Fuel Truck Driver 273 25000173
Randy Hawks Driver n/a 273 25000181
Darrell Karren Driver n/a 273 25000182
Timmie Brennan Driver n/a 273 25000189
Scott Currey Driver n/a 273 25000190
Anthony Fox Driver n/a 273 25000191
Cindy Hawks Driver n/a 273 25000192
Frank Bandt Driver n/a 273 25000188
Glenn Southam Driver n/a 273 25000187
A J Mink Driver n/a 273 25000183
David Perelle Driver n/a 273 25000184
Tommy Rae Driver n/a 273 25000185
Lamond Reynolds Driver n/a 273 25000186
Angel Berumen Driver (Mendocino/San Francisco) 273 25000119
Donna Lopez Driver (Mendocino/San Francisco) 273 25000118
Michelle Head Transportation Transportation Dispatcher 120992 25000051
Tina Peterson Coordinator DOT Administrator 528 25000050
Susan Van Apeldoorn Driver Cast Driver 273 25000052
Noah J Wuellner Driver Cast Driver 273 25000053
Carlos Mattox Driver n/a 273 25000054
Tim Stephens Transportation Co-Captain (Georgia) 120973 25000049
Dom Rodriguez Transportation Co-Captain n/a 120973 25000048
Montana West Production Assistant Picture Car Production Assistant 275 25000044
Larry Stelling Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000045
Alana Weathers Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000046
Bob Brubaker Transportation Captain (Georgia) 272 25000047
Haskell Loudermilk Driver n/a 273 25000055
Vincent Pecora Driver n/a 273 25000056
Pam Hovies Driver n/a 273 25000064
Fredrick T. Jones Jr Driver n/a 273 25000065
Chuck Mathews Driver n/a 273 25000066
Michael Moore Driver n/a 273 25000067
Todd Fuller Driver n/a 273 25000063
Chris Dooley Driver n/a 273 25000062
Jeff Mann Driver n/a 273 25000057
Randall Southerland Driver n/a 273 25000058
Tim Barker Driver n/a 273 25000059
Lauretta Conde Driver n/a 273 25000060
Gene Melon Jr Transportation Car Hauler 120992 25000043
Orlando Silva Transportation Car Hauler 120992 25000042
Gary Duncan Transportation Captain Picture Car Captain(Georgia) 272 25000026
Sean C Ryan Transportation Captain Picture Car Captain 272 25000025
Kirk Roberts Transportation Co-Captain Picture Car Co-Captain 120973 25000027
Paul Clarke Transportation Picture Car Mechanic 120992 25000028
Ryan Herem Transportation Picture Car Mechanic 120992 25000029
Steven Mann Transportation Picture Car Coordinator 120992 25000024
Kyle Dixon Medic Construction Medic 120966 25000023
Paul Lowe Medic Set Medic 120966 25000019
Juan Leal Medic Construction Medic 120966 25000020
Edward Bearden Medic Construction Medic 120966 25000021
Jason S Turner Medic Construction Medic 120966 25000022
Justin Mann Transportation Picture Car Mechanic 120992 25000030
Brian P Todd Transportation Picture Car Mechanic 120992 25000031
Fred Tepstein Transportation Car Hauler 120992 25000038
William "David" Oxford Transportation Car Hauler 120992 25000039
Neil Marshall Transportation Car Hauler 120992 25000040
Michael Rooke Transportation Car Hauler 120992 25000041
Christopher Rowe Transportation Car Hauler 120992 25000037
Frank Porras Transportation Car Hauler 120992 25000036
B J Fisher Transportation Picture Car Mechanic 120992 25000032
Peter Mandel Transportation Picture Car Mechanic 120992 25000033
Brett Stach Transportation Picture Car Mechanic 120992 25000034
Jarod Abbatoye Transportation Car Hauler 120992 25000035
Donald W Murphy Driver n/a 273 25000068
Johnny Ober Driver n/a 273 25000069
David Oster Assistant (to Mr. Sourian) 120820 25000102
Lizzie Rollins Assistant (to Mr. Gatins) 120820 25000101
Daniel Woods Assistant (to Mr. Besser) 120820 25000103
Juli Gabsa Assistant (to Mr. Paul) 120820 25000104
Mark Bosia Medic (Mendocino/San Francisco) 120966 25000105
Nancy Stimson Assistant (to Mr. O'Brien) 120820 25000100
Madison Turner Assistant (to Mr. Waugh) 120820 25000099
Seiki Takao Driver n/a 273 25000095
James Morris Turman Jr. Driver n/a 273 25000096
Kathy Webster Driver n/a 273 25000097
Hiro Lam Driver (Tony's Food Service) 273 25000098
Scott A Sheldon Medic (Mendocino/San Francisco) 120966 25000106
Linda Stelling Medic (Mendocino/San Francisco) 120966 25000107
Theresa D’amico Driver (Mendocino/San Francisco) 273 25000114
Josh Destiny Driver (Mendocino/San Francisco) 273 25000115
Robbie Foulds Driver (Mendocino/San Francisco) 273 25000116
Eric Hattan Driver (Mendocino/San Francisco) 273 25000117
Neil Chisholm Driver (Mendocino/San Francisco) 273 25000113
Jody Bigenheimer Driver (Mendocino/San Francisco) 273 25000112
William Deluca Transportation Picture Car Mechanic(Mendocino/San Francisco) 120992 25000108
William McCool Transportation Picture Car Mechanic(Mendocino/San Francisco) 120992 25000109
Mike Destiny Transportation Co-Captain (Mendocino/San Francisco) 120973 25000110
Justin Beau Beane Driver (Mendocino/San Francisco) 273 25000111
Vic Ross Driver n/a 273 25000094
James Robison Driver n/a 273 25000093
Blake Stach Driver n/a 273 25000076
Jack McClellan Driver n/a 273 25000077
Peter Detoffoli Driver n/a 273 25000078
Mann Neel Driver n/a 273 25000079
Hugh Gee Driver n/a 273 25000075
Hank Van Apeldoorn Driver n/a 273 25000074
David Pittman Driver n/a 273 25000070
Eddie Ray Driver n/a 273 25000071
Taylor Suffield Driver n/a 273 25000072
Franklin Thomas Driver n/a 273 25000073
Tony Barattini Driver n/a 273 25000080
Ryan Coble Driver n/a 273 25000081
Joel Morton Driver n/a 273 25000089
Nick Nelson Driver n/a 273 25000090
Alex Pena Driver n/a 273 25000091
Wayne Pullen Driver n/a 273 25000092
Fitzathor Miller Driver n/a 273 25000088
Stephen A. Joyce Driver n/a 273 25000087
Michael DePue Driver n/a 273 25000082
Doug Dovichi Driver n/a 273 25000084
Dennis Hallman Driver n/a 273 25000085
Ron Hurd Driver n/a 273 25000086
Joel Tokarsky Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000004
Jason S Gondek Production Accountant n/a 282 16000002
Doug Jaqua Color Color Science(Technicolor) 121024 6000034
Mike Sowa Colorist Digital Intermediate Colorist(Technicolor) 120920 6000033
Nancy Fuller Film Lab Digital Intermediate Producer(Technicolor) 120850 6000035
Valance Eisleben Film Lab Digital Data Editorial(Technicolor) 120850 6000036
Carrie Oliver Film Lab Digital Data Editorial(Technicolor) 120850 6000037
Monty Contractor Film Lab DI Texture Artist(Bandito) 120850 6000032
Mark Osborne Colorist DI Colorist(Bandito) 120920 6000031
Timothy N Walker Camera Operator n/a 239 6000027
Mark Colicci Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000028
Spencer Hutchins Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000029
Lance Holte Film Lab DI Supervisor(Bandito) 120850 6000030
Kyle King Camera Field Operator(nextLAB®) 120798 6000038
Timothy Moxey Camera Field Operator(nextLAB®) 120798 6000039
Leslie Webb Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000004
Adam Kimmerlin Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000005
Eric Kench Apprentice Editor n/a 121012 7000006
Woodrow Drake Editorial Production Assistant n/a 121035 7000007
Siobhan Prior Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000003
Scott Waugh Editor n/a 172 7000002
Freddy Goeske Camera Engineer(nextLAB®) 120798 6000040
George Chavez Color Timer Lab Color Timer(Deluxe) 120921 6000041
Rene Gonzalez Projectionist n/a 121104 6000042
Paul Rubell Editor n/a 172 7000001
Nicholas Masters Video Assistant Wireless Video Assistant(Mendocino/San Francisco) 121119 6000026
Robert Campbell Assistant Camera (Mendocino/San Francisco) 233 6000025
Nick Fischer Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000009
Ryan Rayner Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000008
Andrew Laboy Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000010
Aaron Schuh Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000011
Hannah Levin Clapper Loader Loader 120619 6000012
Derek Edwards Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000007
Marc Margulies Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000006
Jody Miller Steadicam Operator n/a 232 6000002
Chris Moseley Camera Operator Action Operator 239 6000003
Michael Svitak Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000004
Darin Necessary Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000005
Joe Kocsis Film Lab Digital Imaging Technician 120850 6000013
Melinda Sue Gordon Still Photographer n/a 120485 6000014
Willis Chung Camera Phantom Camera Technician 120798 6000021
Jose DeLeon Camera Spacecam Technician 120798 6000022
Andrew Sych Camera Spacecam Technician 120798 6000023
Chris Mack Assistant Camera (Mendocino/San Francisco) 233 6000024
Terry Fitzpatrick Video Playback n/a 505 6000020
Benton Ward Video Wireless Video 120800 6000019
David B Nowell Aerial Director of Photography n/a 121063 6000015
Michael Kelem Aerial Director of Photography n/a 121063 6000016
Derek Johnson Camera Assistant Camera PA 120867 6000017
James Sheppard Video Playback Video Playback Operator 505 6000018
Max Rubell Editorial Production Assistant n/a 121035 7000008
Jarrod Daniel Editorial Production Assistant n/a 121035 7000009
Greg Loskorn Music Stage Crew(Sony) 120781 8000030
Dave Marquette Music Stage Crew(Sony) 120781 8000029
John Fogerty Song ("Fortunate Son") 120859 8000031
Calvin Love Song ("Magic Hearts") 120859 8000032
Calvin Love Song Performer ("Magic Hearts") 120788 8000033
Greg Dennen Music Stage Crew(Sony) 120781 8000028
Adam Michalak Music Stage Crew(Sony) 120781 8000027
Gary Wasserman Score Mixing Score Coordinator 120927 8000023
Erick DeVore Score Mixing Score Technical Assistant 120927 8000024
Matt Bowdler Score Mixing Diva Synth Programmer 120927 8000025
Cheyenne Summers Music (to Mr. Furst) 120781 8000026
Filip Nikolic Song ("Slow Down") 120859 8000034
Jeffrey Fare Song ("Slow Down") 120859 8000035
L’Trimm Song Performer ("Cars With The Boom") 120788 8000042
Steve Miller Band Song ("Fly Like An Eagle") 120859 8000043
Steven Tyler Song ("Back In The Saddle") 120859 8000044
Joe Perry Song ("Back In The Saddle") 120859 8000045
Joseph Louis Stone Song ("Cars With The Boom") 120859 8000041
Paul Klein Song ("Cars With The Boom") 120859 8000040
Poolside Song Performer ("Slow Down") 120788 8000036
Elana F Cager Song ("Cars With The Boom") 120859 8000037
Lawrence Davis Song ("Cars With The Boom") 120859 8000038
Rachel Patricia De Rougemont Song ("Cars With The Boom") 120859 8000039
Vincent Cirilli Music Pro Tools Operator 120781 8000022
Greg Hayes Score Recording Score Recordist 120840 8000021
Angel City Score Recording Score Performer 120840 8000005
Matthew Shelton Music Editor n/a 214 8000004
Anyana Haviv Vocals n/a 121032 8000006
Beth Weisenburger Vocals n/a 121032 8000007
George Doering Soloist Guitar 121021 8000008
Gabe Hilfer Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000003
Season Kent Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000002
Christina M. Walker Editorial Production Assistant n/a 121035 7000010
Scott Beatty On-Line Editor (Bandito Brothers) 120811 7000011
Fernando Raigoza Jr On-Line Editor (Bandito Brothers) 120811 7000012
Nathan Furst Music n/a 120781 8000001
M B Gordy Soloist Percussionist 121021 8000009
Chad Mitchell Soloist Percussionist 121021 8000010
Junko Tamura Music Music Preparation 120781 8000017
Thanh Tran Music Music Preparation 120781 8000018
Tina Tamura Music Music Preparation 120781 8000019
Mark Curry Recording Recorder & Mixer 120578 8000020
Jeremy Borum Music Orchestrator 120781 8000016
Larry Rench Music Orchestrator 120781 8000015
Chris Tedesco Music Contractor n/a 121013 8000011
Tim Davies Music Conductor Conductor 120818 8000012
Suzie Seiter Music Conductor Conductor 120818 8000013
Penka Kouneva Music Orchestrator 120781 8000014
Shane Hurlbut Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Justin Thomas Ostensen Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000041
Kerry Gatins Actor Teenage Waitress 1 1000034
John Gatins Actor Air Force Pilot 1 1000033
Adora Dei Actor Female EMT 1 1000035
Charles Black Actor Preacher 1 1000036
Tierre Turner Actor Detroit Cop #2 1 1000037
Rick Shuster Actor CHP Pilot 1 1000032
Jill Jane Clements Actor Older Smaller Woman 1 1000031
Antoni Corone Actor Detective #2 1 1000027
Frank Brennan Actor 60 Year Old Man 1 1000028
Tara Jones Actor News Anchor 1 1000029
Han Soto Actor News Producer 1 1000030
Mike Smith Actor CHP #2 1 1000038
Tim Gilbert Actor CHP #3 1 1000039
Scott Waugh Director n/a 2 2000001
John Gatins Producer n/a 3 3000001
Patrick O'Brien Producer n/a 3 3000002
Mark Sourian Producer n/a 3 3000003
John C. Meier Actor CHP #5 1 1000045
Chelsea Small Actor Drive-In Fan 1 1000044
Mike Massa Actor CHP #4 1 1000040
Thomas Rosales Jr. Actor Valet 1 1000041
Jacki Hill Actor Jacki 1 1000042
Chloe Warren Actor Girl At The Bar 1 1000043
E Roger Mitchell Actor Detective #1 1 1000026
Beth Weisenburger Actor Investor's Wife 1 1000025
Stevie Ray Dallimore Actor Bill Ingram 1 1000009
Dakota Johnson Actor Anita 1 1000008
Michael Keaton Actor Monarch 1 1000010
Alan Pflueger Actor Flyin' Hawaiian 1 1000011
Brian Keaulana Actor Right Seater 1 1000012
Harrison Gilbertson Actor Little Pete 1 1000007
Ramon Rodriguez Actor Joe Peck 1 1000006
Dominic Cooper Actor Dino Brewster 1 1000002
Imogen Poots Actor Julia Maddon 1 1000003
Kid Cudi Actor Benny 1 1000004
Rami Malek Actor Finn 1 1000005
Logan Holladay Actor "DJ" Joseph 1 1000013
Carmela Zumbado Actor Jeny "B" 1 1000014
Brent Fletcher Actor Texas Mike 1 1000021
Paul Dallenbach Actor Johnny V 1 1000022
Kanin Howell Actor CHP #1 1 1000023
Michael Edward Rose Actor Investor 1 1000024
Tony Brakohiapa Actor The Gooch 1 1000020
Rich Rutherford Actor English Paul 1 1000019
Jalil Jay Lynch Actor Jimmy Macintosh 1 1000015
Nick Chinlund Actor Officer Lejeune 1 1000016
Chad Randall Actor Big Al 1 1000017
Buddy Joe Hooker Actor Detroit Cop #1 1 1000018
Stuart Besser Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
Scott Waugh Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Kyle Carey Location Assistant Location Production Assistant 120947 5000025
Thomas C Wohlford Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000024
Holly Hagy Production Supervisor (Mendocino/San Francisco) 307 5000026
Tony Deale Assistant Production Coordinator (Mendocino/San Francisco) 192 5000027
Austin Lapierre Assistant Production Coordinator (Mendocino/San Francisco) 192 5000028
Andrew Kirk Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000023
Kyle Hinshaw Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000022
Kyle Oliver Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000018
Corey R Gilbert Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000019
Justin Hill Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000020
Kalena Michele Boller Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000021
Andrew M Ward Assistant Director (Mendocino/San Francisco) 163 5000029
Carlos Tapia Assistant Location Manager (Mendocino) 194 5000030
Debbie Merritt Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000037
Kristen Egan Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000038
Ladd Lanford Project Manager (Technicolor) 120994 5000039
Mary Chamberlain Project Manager (Fotokem) 120994 5000040
Jennifer Zapinski Assistant Location Manager (Detroit) 194 5000036
Russell DeVriendt Location Manager (Detroit) 193 5000035
Pavel Sterba Assistant Location Manager (Mendocino) 194 5000031
Peter Moody Assistant Location Manager (San Francisco.) 194 5000032
Daniel Lee Assistant Location Manager (San Francisco) 194 5000033
Sean Love Assistant Production Coordinator (Detroit) 192 5000034
Norman Bielowicz Location Manager n/a 193 5000017
Mandi Dillin Location Manager n/a 193 5000016
John Gatins Story By n/a 120779 4000003
Tim Moore Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Stuart Besser Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000002
Robin Le Chanu Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000003
George Gatins Story By n/a 120779 4000002
George Gatins Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Max Leitman Executive Producer n/a 174 3000006
Frank Gibeau Executive Producer n/a 174 3000007
Patrick Soderland Executive Producer n/a 174 3000008
Tim Moore Executive Producer n/a 174 3000009
David Sardi Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
Richard Oswald Assistant Director n/a 163 5000005
Louis A Lanni Assistant Director 2nd Assistant Director 163 5000012
Ben White Assistant Director 2nd Assistant Director 163 5000013
Patrick Mignano Location Manager n/a 193 5000014
Michael Burmeister Location Manager n/a 193 5000015
Mattie Kluttz Assistant Director n/a 163 5000011
Thomas Ward Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000010
Noelle Green Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000006
Anna Rane Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000007
Ellen Wolff Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000008
Kate Galbraith Production Coordinator (Detroit & Utah) 162 5000009
Bobby Summerfield Song ("Siempre Amore") 120859 8000046
Matt McGuire Song ("Siempre Amore") 120859 8000047
Charleen Richards ADR Mixer (20th Century Fox Studios) 227 14000026
Drew Webster Rerecording Mixer Re-Recording Mix Technician(E2) 120856 14000025
David Lucarelli ADR ADR Recordist(20th Century Fox Studios) 120912 14000027
Derek Casari ADR ADR Engineer(20th Century Fox Studios) 120912 14000028
Howard London ADR Mixer (Sony Pictures Studios) 227 14000029
Diego Perez Sound Post Sound Production Assistant(E2) 120816 14000024
Matt Klimek Sound Post Sound Production Assistant(E2) 120816 14000023
George Pereyra Sound Recordist Sound FX Recordist 331 14000019
Dan O'Connell Foley Artist (One Step Up) 223 14000020
John Cucci Foley Recordist (One Step Up) 225 14000021
Beau Borders Sound Pro Tools Temp Mixing 120816 14000022
Andy Stallabrass ADR Mixer (Warner Bros. De lane lea) 227 14000030
Alice Crosby ADR ADR Coordinator(Warner Bros. De lane lea) 120912 14000031
Derek Wilson Electrician n/a 450 15000007
Tom Fendley Chief Lighting Technician Rigging Chief Lighting Technician 357 15000008
Art Schultz Best Boy Electric Rigging Best Boy Electric 259 15000009
Darrell Charles Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000010
Alfredo Santiago Electrician n/a 450 15000006
Evans "Rusty" Edmonson Electrician n/a 450 15000005
Dan Cornwall Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000001
Dale Fowler Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000002
Chris Anderson Generator Operator Genny Operator 363 15000003
Chris Clark Electrician n/a 450 15000004
John Paul Fasal Sound Recordist Sound FX Recordist 331 14000018
Eric Potter Sound Recordist Sound FX Recordist 331 14000017
Gene Martin Production Sound Mixer n/a 120555 14000001
Nick Surma Jr. Hair & Makeup Hair & Makeup Trailer(Detroit) 121041 13000024
Thomas Cella Boom Operator n/a 215 14000002
Jason C Lewis Sound Utility Sound Technician 120816 14000003
Ethan Van Der Ryn Sound Editor Sound Editor/Sound Designer 229 14000004
Cynthia Bond Costumer (Detroit) 120880 13000023
Kate Abraham Costumer (Detroit) 120880 13000022
Robin Borman-Wizan Costumer (Mendocino/San Francisco) 120880 13000018
Nancy Foreman Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress(Mendocino/San Francisco) 121057 13000019
Ira M Hammons-Glass Costumes Shopper(Mendocino/San Francisco) 120828 13000020
Jack Taggart Wardrobe Ager/Dyer(Mendocino/San Francisco) 120823 13000021
Tobias Poppe Sound Editor Sound Editor/Sound Designer 229 14000005
Erik Aadahl Sound Editor Sound Editor/Sound Designer 229 14000006
Jonathan Klein Foley Foley Supervisor 120961 14000013
Ralph Osborn ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000014
Joel Erickson Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000015
Jesse Rosenman Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000016
Csaba Wagner Sound Editor Sound FX Editor 229 14000012
Scott Guitteau Sound Editor Sound FX Editor 229 14000011
Robert Webber ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue/ADR Editor 120939 14000007
Scott Millan Rerecording Mixer Sound Re-Recording Mixer 120856 14000008
Greg P Russell Rerecording Mixer Sound Re-Recording Mixer 120856 14000009
John Marquis Sound Editor Sound FX Editor 229 14000010
Curtis L Dubose II Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000011
Sean Hepler Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000012
Robert McCann Key Rigging Grip (Mendocino/San Francisco) 120946 15000045
Joe Macaluso Grip (Mendocino/San Francisco) 365 15000044
Omar A. Sabeh Best Boy Electric Best Boy Rigging Grip(Mendocino/San Francisco) 259 15000046
Timothy Morgan Rigging Grip (Mendocino/San Francisco) 120944 15000047
Mike Best Rigging Grip Car Rigging Grip(Mendocino/San Francisco) 120944 15000048
Gregory Childers Grip (Mendocino/San Francisco) 365 15000043
David Childers Grip (Mendocino/San Francisco) 365 15000042
Michael H Howell Electrician Technocrane Operator 450 15000038
Chris Shellenberger Electrician (Mendocino/San Francisco) 450 15000039
John Lacy Rigging Gaffer (Mendocino/San Francisco) 120937 15000040
Mick Burns Best Boy Electric Rigging Best Boy Electric(Mendocino/San Francisco) 259 15000041
John Carone Crane Grip Crane Operator(Mendocino/San Francisco) 121043 15000049
Jim Rogers Electrician (Detroit) 450 15000050
Andy Turek Grip n/a 365 15000057
C Alan Rawlins Key Grip n/a 263 15000999
Jim Turner Production Controller n/a 120533 16000001
Aaron Paul Actor Tobey Marshall 1 1000001
Michael Rivette Grip n/a 365 15000056
Tim Reynolds Electrician n/a 450 15000055
Cory Odea Grip (Detroit) 365 15000051
Justin Cragin Grip (Detroit) 365 15000052
Mark N Woods Crane Grip Technocrane Operator(Detroit) 121043 15000053
Charles Anderson Crane Grip Technocrane Tech(Detroit) 121043 15000054
Jeff W Curtis Crane Grip Technocrane Operator 121043 15000037
Skyler Tegland Electrician Slider Technician 450 15000036
Jimmy Hendrix Grip n/a 365 15000020
Danny Eckler Grip n/a 365 15000019
Kevin Jackson Key Rigging Grip n/a 120946 15000021
Manny Rivera Best Boy Rigging Best Boy 120885 15000022
Justin Bernhard Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000023
Kenneth Bolton II Grip n/a 365 15000018
Matt Alexander Grip n/a 365 15000017
Carson E Mayne Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000013
Joshua Sherrill Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000014
Riko Schatke Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000015
Darryl Humber Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000016
Arturo Dante Calero Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000024
John Dodson Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000025
David MacDonald Crane Grip Crane Technician(Filmotechnic) 121043 15000032
Simon Shin Crane Grip Crane Technician(Filmotechnic) 121043 15000033
Kenny Rivenbark Electrician Libra/Scorpio Head Technician 450 15000034
Shawn Fossen Electrician Scorpio Head Technician 450 15000035
Dan Crosby Crane Grip Crane Operator(Filmotechnic) 121043 15000031
Fernando Barrios Rigging Grip Car Rigging Grip 120944 15000030
Matt Shearer Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000026
Christopher William Varconie Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000027
Kent Baker Rigging Grip Car Rigging Grip 120944 15000028
Steve Frohardt Rigging Grip Best Boy Car Rigging Grip 120944 15000029
Andrea Cooper Set Costumer On Set Costumer(Mendocino/San Francisco) 121008 13000017
Jennifer Santiago Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000016
James Shefik Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000027
Heath L. Sewell Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000026
Earl Moseley Jr Greensman n/a 201 9000028
Leah Beeco Painter Paint Utility 200 9000029
Mark Gaines Painter Paint Utility 200 9000030
Kevin Schroeder Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000025
Brady Holden Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000024
Dennis N Wood Scenic Artist Scenic Foreman 745 9000020
Faith Farrell Scenic Artist Scenic Foreman 745 9000021
Shea Soutar Painter Standby Painter 200 9000022
Greg Waddle Greensman Standby Greens 201 9000023
Michael Goldman Art Director (Mendocino/San Francisco) 183 9000031
John Micheletos Leadman (Mendocino/San Francisco) 433 9000032
Mike Watt Set Dresser (Detroit) 197 9000039
Michael Zambiski Greensman Greens Foreman(Detroit) 201 9000040
Danny Hirmaz Painter (Detroit) 200 9000041
James J. Achatz Greensman Greens(Detroit) 201 9000042
Mark Kwiatkowski Leadman (Detroit) 433 9000038
Edward J McNicoll Greensman (Mendocino/San Francisco) 201 9000037
Michael K Barnard Set Dresser (Mendocino/San Francisco) 197 9000033
Mike Helbig Set Dresser (Mendocino/San Francisco) 197 9000034
Jason Hoobyar Set Dresser (Mendocino/San Francisco) 197 9000035
Jason Byers Scenic Artist Scenic Charge(Mendocino/San Francisco) 745 9000036
M Gerry Wise Art Department Shop Foreman 120843 9000019
Joseph A Hawthorne Scenic Artist Scenic Charge 745 9000018
Steven Graham Art Director n/a 183 9000002
Jon Hutman Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
K C Fox Set Decorator n/a 165 9000003
Thomas Minton Set Designer n/a 202 9000004
Richard Buoen Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000005
Kid Cudi Song Performer ("Hero") 120788 8000059
Skylar Grey Song ("Hero") 120859 8000058
Bob Dylan Song ("All Along The Watchtower") 120859 8000048
Jamie N. Commons Song Performer ("All Along The Watchtower") 120788 8000049
Linkin Park Song Performer ("Roads Untraveled") 120788 8000056
Kid Cudi Song ("Hero") 120859 8000057
Warren Drummond Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000006
Stacie McKinnon Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000007
Sean Britts Set Dresser n/a 197 9000014
Dana Corbett Set Dresser n/a 197 9000015
Terry Hill Set Dresser n/a 197 9000016
Kris Wilson Set Dresser n/a 197 9000017
Amy Lehman Set Dresser Set Dressing Production Assistant 197 9000013
Richard Wester Gang Boss n/a 121117 9000012
Ron Hammond Art Department Assistant Art Department Production Assistant 120503 9000008
Mark Woods Leadman n/a 433 9000009
Heather Kane Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000010
Javed Noorullah Art Department Buyer 120843 9000011
Anthony Kinsora Greensman Greens(Detroit) 201 9000043
Brian Murphy Greensman Greens(Detroit) 201 9000044
Gianluca Bertone Consultant Digital Acquisition Consultant(Bertone Visuals) 120784 12000005
Charles Deenen Consultant Sound Design Consultant(Supercar) 120784 12000004
Ellen Mirojnick Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Helen Monaghan Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000002
Daniel Grant North Key Costumer n/a 351 13000003
Larry D Campbell Liaison Film Commission Liaison 121064 12000003
German Gutierrez Consultant Safety Consultant 120784 12000002
Mark Graziano Executive in Charge of Production Executive In Charge Of Post Production 118217 11000005
Jacob Rosenberg Executive (Bandito) 120806 11000006
Tom Vice Executive V.P(FotoKem) 120806 11000007
Judi Dickerson Dialect Coach n/a 666 12000001
Margaret Leigh Palmer Costumer On Set Costumer 120880 13000004
Cheri Reed Costumer On Set Costumer 120880 13000005
Tarra Day Makeup Makeup Department Head 353 13000012
Camille Henderson Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000013
Geordie Sheffer Hair Hair Department Head 120794 13000014
Frances Mathias Hair Stylist (for Ms. Poots And Ms. Johnson) 120799 13000015
Korii Young Costumes Costume Production Assistant 120828 13000011
Karen Franke Costumes Costume Production Assistant 120828 13000010
Melanie Mascioli Costumer On Set Costumer 120880 13000006
Alexyz Kemp Costumes Shopper 120828 13000007
Ashley Aikens Costumes Shopper 120828 13000008
Myra N Foy Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000009
Leslee Feldman Casting Casting Executive 179 11000004
Shelly Strong Production Executive n/a 118216 11000003
Kathleen Dombo Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000051
Tylor Astrope Painter Standby Paint 200 9000052
J Chad Davis Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000053
Eric Robinson Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000054
Christopher R DeMuri Art Director n/a 183 9000050
Carl Shuffett Greensman Greens(Detroit) 201 9000049
Mark Sejnowski Greensman Greens(Detroit) 201 9000045
Jerome Bowie Greensman Greens(Detroit) 201 9000046
Shannon Kinsora Greensman Greens(Detroit) 201 9000047
Lee Rhadigan Greensman Greens(Detroit) 201 9000048
Cordell Taylor Greensman n/a 201 9000055
Ronna Kress Casting n/a 179 10000001
Nancy Hayes Extras Casting (Mendocino/San Francisco) 120851 10000008
Sarah Overman Extras Casting Assistant (Mendocino/San Francisco) 120970 10000009
Gayle Minkevitch Jensen Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000010
Jane Evans Executive in Charge of Production Executive In Charge Of Physical Production 118217 11000002
Claire Dempsey Extras Casting Assistant n/a 120970 10000007
Tammy L Smith Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000006
Hannah D'Angerio Casting Associate n/a 160 10000002
Emma Sands-Milsom Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000003
Tara Feldstein Bennett Casting (Georgia) 179 10000004
Chase Paris Casting (Georgia) 179 10000005
Kristy Gomez Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000003
Synopsis
In a last attempt to save his struggling garage, mechanic Tobey Marshall - who with his team skillfully builds and races muscle cars on the side - reluctantly partners with wealthy, arrogant ex-NASCAR driver Dino Brewster. Just as a major sale to car broker Julia Maddon looks like it will save the business, a disastrous, unsanctioned race results in Dino framing Tobey for manslaughter. Two years later and fresh out of prison, Tobey is set on revenge with plans to take down Dino in the Super Bowl of underground racing, the De Leon race. To get there in time, Tobey must run a high-octane, action-packed gauntlet, dodging cops coast-to-coast and dealing with fallout from a dangerous bounty Dino put on his car. With his loyal crew and the surprisingly resourceful Julia as allies, Tobey defies odds at every turn and proves that even in the flashy world of exotic supercars, the underdog can still finish first.