The Incredible Hulk (2008)

  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Tom Perry Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Soho VFX) 120960 23000447
Anna Ivanova Digital Effects Artist Lighting Lead(Soho VFX) 120960 23000427
Christopher Bozzetto Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Soho VFX) 120960 23000429
Joe Harnell Song ("Main Title Theme From The Incredible Hulk") 120859 8000034
Brad Haehnel Music Music Recorder 120781 8000003
Trinh Tran Assistant (to Mr Finick) 120820 25000011
Jorge Razon Visual Effects Previz Lead(Soho VFX) 419 23000054
Allan Magled Visual Effects Supervisor Additional VFX Supervisor 249 23000002
Ryan Crombie Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Soho VFX) 120960 23000431
Colin Cunningham Digital Effects Artist Lighting Lead(Soho VFX) 120960 23000425
Lou Ferrigno Actor Voice of the Incredible Hulk 1 1000007
Inna Itkin Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Soho VFX) 120960 23000439
Julio Del Hierro Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Soho VFX) 120960 23000433
Jim Maxwell Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Soho VFX) 120960 23000441
Darshan Mehta Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Soho VFX) 120960 23000443
Hailey Moore Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Soho VFX) 120960 23000445
Warren Douglas Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Soho VFX) 120960 23000435
Oliver Heijmans Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Soho VFX) 120960 23000437
Vasisht Ramachandran Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Soho VFX) 120960 23000449
Frankie Stellato Modelmaker Modeler(Soho VFX) 120919 23000296
Ilan Leizerovich Modelmaker Modeler(Soho VFX) 120919 23000295
Greg Winhall Modelmaker Modeler(Soho VFX) 120919 23000297
Go Woon Choi Modelmaker Modeler(Hy*drau"lx) 120919 23000300
Bryan Howard Modelmaker Modeler(Soho VFX) 120919 23000294
Miguel Guerrero Modelmaker Modeler(Hy*drau"lx) 120919 23000302
Tamer Eldib Modelmaker Modeler(Hy*drau"lx) 120919 23000301
Yoshiya Yamada Modelmaker Modeling Supervisor(Hy*drau"lx) 120919 23000299
Andrew Winters Modelmaker Modeler(Soho VFX) 120919 23000298
Mayuresh Salunkhe Modelmaker Modeler(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120919 23000286
Vivek Ram Modelmaker Modeler(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120919 23000285
Atsushi Imamura Modelmaker Modeler(Hy*drau"lx) 120919 23000303
Rishikesh Nandlaskar Modelmaker Modeler(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120919 23000284
Chirag Mistry Modelmaker Modeler(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120919 23000283
Danny Lei Modelmaker Modeler(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120919 23000282
Arati Ullal Modelmaker Modeler(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120919 23000287
Manoj Vangala Venkata Modelmaker Modeler(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120919 23000288
Kenny Tam Modelmaker Model(Soho VFX) 120919 23000292
Daniel Lu Modelmaker Model(Soho VFX) 120919 23000291
Sagar Zade Modelmaker Modeler(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120919 23000290
Dileep Varma Modelmaker Modeler(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120919 23000289
Mickey Ciobota Modelmaker Modeler(Soho VFX) 120919 23000293
Justin Holt Matte Painter Texture Painter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120959 23000311
Colin Elliott Layout Artist Animation Layout Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120869 23000320
Robert Olson Matte Painter (Hy*drau"lx) 120959 23000319
Matt Gilson Matte Painter (Hy*drau"lx) 120959 23000318
Alison Yerxa Matte Painter (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120959 23000317
Abhishek Bharadwaj Layout Artist Animation Layout(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120869 23000321
Ken Mohamed Layout Artist Animation Layout(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120869 23000322
Christopher Dias Layout Artist Scene Setup(Soho VFX) 120869 23000326
Christopher Mills Layout Artist Animation Layout(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120869 23000325
Hannah Lees Layout Artist Animation Layout(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120869 23000324
Jessica Dixon Layout Artist Animation Layout(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120869 23000323
Marta Knudsen Matte Painter (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120959 23000316
Wey Wong Matte Painter Texture Painter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120959 23000315
Chrysta Dieterly Matte Painter Texture Painter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120959 23000308
Serena Chang Matte Painter Texture Painter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120959 23000307
Samuel Alicea Matte Painter Texture Painter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120959 23000306
Michael Yazijian Matte Painter Texture Painting Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120959 23000305
Edwin Fong Matte Painter Texture Painter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120959 23000309
Wes Franklin Matte Painter Texture Painter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120959 23000310
Jennifer Stratton Matte Painter Texture Painter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120959 23000314
Aaron Skillman Matte Painter Texture Painter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120959 23000313
Sarah Kym Matte Painter Texture Painter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120959 23000312
Keny Huang Modelmaker Modeler(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120919 23000281
Chun Seong Ng Modelmaker Modeler(Hy*drau"lx) 120919 23000304
Bradley L Smith Rendering Artist Render I/O Coordinator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121098 23000272
Venuprasath Dhanapal Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope/BG Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121082 23000250
Rajdeep Dandekar Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope/BG Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121082 23000249
Shyam Chowdhary Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope/BG Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121082 23000248
Kunal Chindarkar Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope/BG Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121082 23000247
Janet Freedland Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope/BG Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121082 23000251
Manali Gaonkar Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope/BG Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121082 23000252
Siju Murugan Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope/BG Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121082 23000256
Jay Mehta Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope/BG Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121082 23000255
Prince Kurian Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope/BG Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121082 23000254
Mark Hopper Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope/BG Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121082 23000253
Shyam Chand M Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope/BG Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121082 23000246
John Britto Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope/BG Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121082 23000245
Ryan McWhirter Software Engineer Helicopter Engineer(Bella Coola Unit) 121071 23000238
Brennan Henderson Software Engineer Helicopter Engineer(Bella Coola Unit) 121071 23000237
Darrel Green Software Engineer Resource Manager(Hy*drau"lx) 121071 23000236
David Strause Software Engineer Technical Support(Hy*drau"lx) 121071 23000235
Troy Ralph Software Engineer Helicopter Engineer(Bella Coola Unit) 121071 23000239
Mithun Alex Jacob Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope/BG Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121082 23000240
Jennifer Bourne Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope/BG Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121082 23000244
Bhargava Boini Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope/BG Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121082 23000243
Aniket Bage Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope/BG Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121082 23000242
Charles Arulraj Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope/BG Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121082 23000241
Travis Nelson Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope/BG Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121082 23000257
Amarnath Ponnuswami Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope/BG Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121082 23000258
Jason Smith Rendering Artist Render I/O Coordinator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121098 23000273
Filip Kicev Layout Artist Scene Setup(Soho VFX) 120869 23000327
Chris Nielsen Rendering Artist Render I/O Coordinator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121098 23000271
Daniel McCurley Rendering Artist Render I/O Coordinator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121098 23000270
Matt Stringer Rendering Artist Render I/O Coordinator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121098 23000274
Shrinidhi Rao Rendering Artist Render I/O Coordinator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121098 23000275
Divakar Ghodake Modelmaker Modeler(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120919 23000279
Sandesh Chonkar Modelmaker Modeler(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120919 23000278
Jonathan Chao Modelmaker Modeler(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120919 23000277
Bradley Sick Modelmaker Modeling Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120919 23000276
Rohit Karandadi Rendering Artist Render I/O Coordinator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121098 23000269
Michael Kambli Rendering Artist Render I/O Coordinator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121098 23000268
Arjun Singh Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope/BG Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121082 23000262
Vikram Salvi Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope/BG Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121082 23000261
Jose Rovirosa Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope/BG Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121082 23000260
Raj Rawat Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope/BG Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121082 23000259
Dhruv Singh Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope/BG Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121082 23000263
Richa Singh Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope/BG Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121082 23000264
Amol Dighe Rendering Artist Render Support I/O(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121098 23000267
Harrison Hays Rendering Artist Render Support I/O(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121098 23000266
Rakesh Venugopalan Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope/BG Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121082 23000265
Jason Huang Modelmaker Modeler(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120919 23000280
Erol Gunduz Digital Effects Artist Artist(Pixel Liberation Front) 120960 23000336
Daniel Post Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000393
Andres Rascon Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000394
Angie Perez Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000392
Cedric Pereira Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000391
Shawn Monaghan Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000390
Robert Rowles Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000395
Joe Salazar Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000396
Chris Stanczak Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000400
Peter Sidoriak Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000399
Siddharth Shah Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000398
Behnam Shafiebeik Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000397
Shawn Mason Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000389
Simon Marinof Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000388
Austin Hiser Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000381
Shweta Hirani Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000380
John Lake Harvey Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000379
John Egli Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000378
Jimmy Jewell Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000382
Chris Kenny Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000383
Shilpesh Mane Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000387
Sean Lee Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000386
Robyn Kralik Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000385
Sam Kim Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000384
Dan Trezise Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000401
Devin Uzan Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000402
Seth Martiniuk Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Soho VFX Original Rank: Digital) 120960 23000418
Doron Man Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Soho VFX Original Rank: Digital) 120960 23000417
Erwin Lievre Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Soho VFX Original Rank: Digital) 120960 23000416
Shyam Gurumoorthy Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Soho VFX Original Rank: Digital) 120960 23000415
Toshiko Miura Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Soho VFX Original Rank: Digital) 120960 23000419
Mike Mombourquette Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Soho VFX Original Rank: Digital) 120960 23000420
Kai Zhang Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Soho VFX Original Rank: Digital) 120960 23000424
Sunny Wong Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Soho VFX Original Rank: Digital) 120960 23000423
David Rose Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Soho VFX Original Rank: Digital) 120960 23000422
Ciaran O'Connor Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Soho VFX Original Rank: Digital) 120960 23000421
Robert Greb Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Soho VFX Original Rank: Digital) 120960 23000414
Luke De Souza Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Soho VFX Original Rank: Digital) 120960 23000413
Anand Balasubramaniam Digital Effects Artist Matchmove Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000406
Vinita Iyer Digital Effects Artist Matchmove Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000405
Robert Young Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000404
Jeff Wells Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000403
Mayur Samant Digital Effects Artist Matchmove Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000407
Mihaela Orzea Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Soho VFX) 120960 23000408
Dave Dean Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Soho VFX Original Rank: Digital) 120960 23000412
Amy Daye Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Soho VFX Original Rank: Digital) 120960 23000411
Min Yu Chang Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Soho VFX Original Rank: Digital) 120960 23000410
Bryan Smeall Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Soho VFX) 120960 23000409
Mike Crane Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000377
Doug Cram Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000376
Dan Gilbert Digital Effects Artist Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000344
Logan Gloor Digital Effects Artist Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000345
Sarah Fuller Digital Effects Artist Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000343
Patricia Frazier Digital Effects Artist Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000342
Chris Elmer Digital Effects Artist Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000341
Justin Hammond Digital Effects Artist Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000346
Dan Haring Digital Effects Artist Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000347
Ken Kurras Digital Effects Artist Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000351
Adam King Digital Effects Artist Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000350
Farid Khadiri-Yazami Digital Effects Artist Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000349
Josh Herrig Digital Effects Artist Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000348
Liz Cross Digital Effects Artist Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000340
Keanan Cantrell Digital Effects Artist Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000339
Eugene Vendrovsky Graphics Principal Graphics Scientist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120826 23000332
Jerry Tessendorf Graphics Principal Graphics Scientist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120826 23000331
Toshi Kato Graphics Principal Graphics Scientist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120826 23000330
Somboon Souannhaphanh Layout Artist Scene Setup(Soho VFX) 120869 23000329
Tae-Yong Kim Graphics Graphics Scientist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120826 23000333
Ari Shapiro Graphics Graphics Scientist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120826 23000334
Tiffany Borchardt Digital Effects Artist Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000338
Dan Lazarow Digital Effects Artist Lighting Pipeline Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000337
Scott Jepson Software Engineer Software Support(Hy*drau"lx) 121071 23000234
John Moran Graphic Designer n/a 120860 23000335
Rohit Lad Digital Effects Artist Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000352
Tu Le Digital Effects Artist Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000353
Marcus M Rubone Digital Effects Artist Compositing Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000369
Jonathan B Robinson Digital Effects Artist Compositing Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000368
Prabhakar Putta Digital Effects Artist Compositing Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000367
Perry Kass Digital Effects Artist Compositing Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000366
David Sweeney Digital Effects Artist Compositing Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000370
Jateen Thakkar Digital Effects Artist Compositing Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000371
Jiyeon Cho Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000375
Andy Chang Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000374
Tony Barraza Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000373
Sean Amlaner Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000372
Dominika Waclawiak Digital Effects Artist Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000365
Sourabh Uppal Digital Effects Artist Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000364
Carina Ohlund Digital Effects Artist Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000357
Adam K Moura Digital Effects Artist Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000356
Daniel Macarin Digital Effects Artist Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000355
Russell Lloyd Digital Effects Artist Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000354
Mark Osbourne Digital Effects Artist Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000358
Aatur Ravani Digital Effects Artist Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000359
Kirtish Tharthare Digital Effects Artist Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000363
Osamu Takehiro Digital Effects Artist Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000362
Hitesh Solanki Digital Effects Artist Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000361
Dan Santoni Digital Effects Artist Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000360
Seong Tae Park Layout Artist Scene Setup(Soho VFX) 120869 23000328
Bobby Richter Software Engineer Systems/Software Development(Soho VFX) 121071 23000230
Tim Lidstone Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000095
Jeff Skochko Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000096
Igor Michaljanic Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000094
Ray Comiso Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000093
David Tellez Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000092
Umberto Larizza Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000097
Jesse Noel Special Effects Technician Gimbal Operator 242 23000098
Drew Longland Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000102
Mark Lawton Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000101
Rocco Larizza Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000100
Casey D Noel Special Effects Technician Gimbal Operator 242 23000099
Peter Sissakis Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000091
David Lemmen Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000090
Daniel Gibson Visual Effects High Pressure Key 419 23000082
Jim Reischl Visual Effects High Pressure 1st Assistant 419 23000083
Claire Chandou Visual Effects Visual Effects Accountant 419 23000081
Jody Rice Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator(Pixel Liberation Front) 419 23000080
Tanissa Potrovitza Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator(Pixel Liberation Front) 419 23000079
Joel Crimi Special Effects Technician High Pressure Technician 242 23000084
Ted Ross Special Effects Technician SPFX Rigging Technician 242 23000085
Michael Innanen Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000089
Chris Card Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000088
Jonathan Strayer Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000087
Aaron Dinsmore Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000086
Michael Kavanagh Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000103
Skyler Wilson Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000104
Amol Dighe Effects Coordinator Lead Coordinator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120917 23000121
Keith Roberts Animation Supervisor Senior Animation Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120918 23000122
Harrison Hays Effects Coordinator Lead Coordinator(Rhythm & Hues Studio) 120917 23000120
Brad Larkin Special Effects Assistant SPFX 1st Assistant 514 23000119
Allan Meuse Special Effects Assistant SPFX Shop 1st Assistant 514 23000118
David Lauer Animation Supervisor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120918 23000123
Matt Linder Animation Supervisor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120918 23000124
Joshua Cordes Animation Supervisor (Hy*drau"lx) 120918 23000128
Matt Brown Animation Supervisor Technical Animation Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120918 23000127
John Paszkiewicz Animation Supervisor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120918 23000126
Bill Georgiou Animation Supervisor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120918 23000125
Leandro Santa Rita Special Effects Assistant SPFX Assistant(Rio Unit) 514 23000117
Gary Kleinsteuber Special Effects Special Effects Key 168 23000116
Barry Watkins Special Effects Special Effects Shop Key 168 23000108
Marcus Rait Special Effects Special Effects Key 168 23000109
Rafael Sola Special Effects Coordinator (Bella Coola Unit) 241 23000107
Arthur Langevin Special Effects Coordinator Special Effects Co-Coordinator 241 23000106
Laird McMurray Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000105
Jason Board Special Effects SPFX Rigger 168 23000110
Stephen Wallace Special Effects SPFX Rigging Best Boy 168 23000111
Yvonne McMurray Special Effects SPFX Office Administrator 168 23000115
Jim Gawley Special Effects Machinist 168 23000114
Shane Million Special Effects Special Effects Purchaser 168 23000113
Lisa Pacitto Special Effects Special Effects Purchaser 168 23000112
Joey Wilson Visual Effects Visual Effects Artist(Image Engine) 419 23000078
Jacob Miller Visual Effects Visual Effects Artist(Image Engine) 419 23000077
William H D Marlett Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator 419 23000042
Monette Dubin Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator 419 23000043
Matt Santoro Visual Effects Designer VFX Concept Designer(Hy*drau"lx) 120955 23000041
Greg Strause Visual Effects Designer (Hy*drau"lx) 120955 23000040
Colin Strause Visual Effects Designer (Hy*drau"lx) 120955 23000039
Mike Mombourquette Visual Effects Data Coordinator 419 23000044
Mary Milovac Visual Effects Data Coordinator 419 23000045
Chris Ayers Visual Effects Concept Designer(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000049
Vanessa Joyce Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Coordinator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000048
Gisele Tolomelli Visual Effects VFX Assistant(Rio Unit) 419 23000047
Sandor Ajzenstat Visual Effects Texture Photographer 419 23000046
Lisa Tutunjian Visual Effects Editor Digital Intermediate Editor(EFilm) 614 23000038
John Grinberg Visual Effects Editor (Hy*drau"lx) 614 23000037
Sean Cushing Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Executive Producer(Pixel Liberation Front) 243 23000029
Candice Alger Visual Effects Producer Executive Producer(Giant Studios) 243 23000030
Stefanie Boose Visual Effects Producer (Image Engine) 243 23000028
Shawn Walsh Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Executive Producer(Image Engine) 243 23000027
Tony Meagher Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Executive Producer(Hy*drau"lx) 243 23000026
Pamela Choules Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000031
Greg Reed Visual Effects Editor Visual Effects Assistant Editor 614 23000032
Mohsen Eletreby Visual Effects Editor (Hy*drau"lx) 614 23000036
Josh Margolies Visual Effects Editor Editorial Manager(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 614 23000035
Kenton Hulme Visual Effects Editor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 614 23000034
James Bluma Visual Effects Editor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 614 23000033
Nick Pugh Visual Effects Concept Designer(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000050
Erik Akutagawa Visual Effects Scan/Record Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000051
Samson Sing Wun Wong Visual Effects Visual Effects Artist(Image Engine) 419 23000069
Dan Dixon Visual Effects Visual Effects Artist(Image Engine) 419 23000070
James Mcphail Visual Effects Visual Effects Artist(Image Engine) 419 23000068
Ori Ben-Shabat Visual Effects Visual Effects Artist(Image Engine) 419 23000067
Vera Zivny Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator(Image Engine) 419 23000066
Marco Menco Visual Effects Visual Effects Artist(Image Engine) 419 23000071
Derek Stevenson Visual Effects Visual Effects Artist(Image Engine) 419 23000072
Roberto Hradec Visual Effects Visual Effects Artist(Image Engine) 419 23000076
Ray Van Steenwyk Visual Effects Visual Effects Artist(Image Engine) 419 23000075
Jeremy Mesana Visual Effects Visual Effects Artist(Image Engine) 419 23000074
Nigel Denton-Howes Visual Effects Visual Effects Artist(Image Engine) 419 23000073
Paul King Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator(Image Engine) 419 23000065
Andrew Collins Visual Effects Camera Tracker(Hy*drau"lx) 419 23000064
Paul Lemeshko Visual Effects Simulation/Dynamics(Soho VFX) 419 23000057
Alex Manita Visual Effects Simulation/Dynamics Lead(Soho VFX) 419 23000056
Phil Holland Visual Effects Scan/Record Operator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000053
Jeffrey Cilley Visual Effects Scan/Record Operator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000052
Bahador Mehrpouya Visual Effects Simulation/Dynamics(Soho VFX) 419 23000058
David Olivares Visual Effects Simulation/Dynamics(Soho VFX) 419 23000059
Jarrod Avalos Visual Effects Camera Tracker(Hy*drau"lx) 419 23000063
Kyle Ware Visual Effects VFX Coordinator(Hy*drau"lx) 419 23000062
John Polyson Visual Effects VFX Coordinator(Hy*drau"lx) 419 23000061
Jeff Atherton Visual Effects VFX Coordinator(Hy*drau"lx) 419 23000060
Mir Zafar Ali Animation Director Effects TD(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 740 23000129
Charles Anderson Animation Director Effects TD(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 740 23000130
Steve Fong Software Engineer Database Programmer(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000198
Samson Bamimore Software Engineer Systems Operations Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000199
Chris Johnson Software Engineer Information Systems Engineer(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000197
Tad Johnston Software Engineer MIS Programer(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000196
Gautham Krishnamurti Software Engineer Manager of Information Systems(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000195
Jesus Castillo Software Engineer Network Associate(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000200
Andrew Chi Software Engineer Systems Operator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000201
Sean Luo Software Engineer Systems Operator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000205
Nicole Galaz Software Engineer Systems Operator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000204
Andre Davis Software Engineer Systems Operator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000203
Daniel Collins Software Engineer Systems Operator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000202
Krishna Israney Software Engineer Jr. Tech Support(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000194
Lance Kimes Software Engineer Network Systems Architect(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000193
James Piechota Software Engineer (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000185
Nivedita Sahasrabudhe Software Engineer (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000186
Sanjit Patel Software Engineer (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000184
Nathan Cournia Software Engineer (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000183
Michael Chmilar Software Engineer (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000182
Walid Harmoush Software Engineer Head of IT(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000187
Steve Linn Software Engineer Senior Systems Administrator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000188
Kevin Tengan Software Engineer Lead 2-D Systems Administrator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000192
Christoph Banal Software Engineer Systems Administrator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000191
Marc Hawson Software Engineer Systems Administrator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000190
Fred Simon Software Engineer Systems Administrator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000189
Aditi Nagjee Software Engineer Systems Operator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000206
Chibueze Ogamba Software Engineer Systems Operator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000207
Boris Chan Software Engineer Systems/Software Development(Soho VFX) 121071 23000224
Jin-Woo Choi Software Engineer Systems/Software Development(Soho VFX) 121071 23000225
Alexander Ang Software Engineer Systems/Software Development(Soho VFX) 121071 23000223
Gene Turnbow Software Engineer Tech Writer(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000222
Viral Vadalia Software Engineer Hardware Technician(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000221
Tommy Le Software Engineer Systems/Software Development(Soho VFX) 121071 23000226
Zameer Merali Software Engineer Systems/Software Development(Soho VFX) 121071 23000227
Michael Richmond Software Engineer I/O Support(Hy*drau"lx) 121071 23000232
Michael Todd Smith Software Engineer Systems/Software Development(Soho VFX) 121071 23000231
Dave Protasowski Software Engineer Systems/Software Development(Soho VFX) 121071 23000229
Daniel A Murray Software Engineer Systems/Software Development(Soho VFX) 121071 23000228
Satish Kumar Software Engineer Hardware Technician(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000220
Azam A Haq Software Engineer Hardware Technician(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000219
Will McCown Software Engineer Chief Engineer(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000211
David Perkins Software Engineer Technical Support Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000212
David Keller Software Engineer Head of Operations(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000210
Steve Shimano Software Engineer Systems Operator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000209
Sherwin Shahlapour Software Engineer Systems Operator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000208
Brian Brunst Software Engineer Senior Hardware Technician(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000213
Mitch Matzkin Software Engineer Hardware Technician(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000214
Keenan McCardle Software Engineer Hardware Technician(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000218
Dennis Huynh Software Engineer Hardware Technician(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000217
Cris Urena Software Engineer Hardware Technician(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000216
Frank Murillo Software Engineer Hardware Technician(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000215
Hans Rijpkema Software Engineer Senior Production Software Engineer(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000181
Peter Huang Software Engineer Manager of Software(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000180
Jason Simmons Animation Director Effects TD(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 740 23000147
Fatema Tarzi Animation Director Effects TD(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 740 23000148
Frankie Rodriguez Animation Director Effects TD(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 740 23000146
Erin V Ramos Animation Director Effects TD(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 740 23000145
Bob Powell Animation Director Effects TD(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 740 23000144
Zubin Wadia Animation Director Effects TD(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 740 23000149
Brian Walters Animation Director Effects TD(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 740 23000150
Patrick Clancey Titles and Opticals Digital Opticals(EFilm) 121075 23000154
Naidu Buyyala Animation Director Senior Pipeline TD(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 740 23000153
Anthony Zalinka Animation Director Effects TD(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 740 23000152
Kurt Williams Animation Director Effects TD(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 740 23000151
Joe Phoebus Animation Director Effects TD(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 740 23000143
Nathan Ortiz Animation Director Effects TD(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 740 23000142
Michael Edland Animation Director Effects TD(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 740 23000134
Daniel P Ferreira Animation Director Effects TD(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 740 23000135
Gordon Chapman Animation Director Effects TD(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 740 23000133
Paul Carman Animation Director Effects TD(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 740 23000132
Bill Ball Animation Director Effects TD(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 740 23000131
Victor Grant Animation Director Effects TD(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 740 23000136
Pearl Pei-Yu Hsu Animation Director Effects TD(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 740 23000137
Hideki Okano Animation Director Effects TD(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 740 23000141
Dan Naulin Animation Director Effects TD(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 740 23000140
Nikki Makar Animation Director Effects TD(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 740 23000139
Takashi Kubota Animation Director Effects TD(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 740 23000138
Wil Whaley Software Engineer Pipeline Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000155
Samuel Nair Software Engineer Pipeline Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000156
Kevin Beason Software Engineer Senior Software Engineer(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000172
Sherie Bradfute Software Engineer Senior Software Engineer(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000173
Ivan Neulander Software Engineer Principal Software Engineer(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000171
Ben Hardy Software Engineer Technoloy Project Manager(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000170
Rajesh Pai Software Engineer Head of Technology(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000169
Phil Graham Software Engineer Senior Software Engineer(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000174
Sebo Hamamah Software Engineer Senior Software Engineer(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000175
Keith Goldfarb Software Engineer Chief Software Architect(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000179
Marty Ryan Software Engineer Senior Software Engineer(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000178
Michael Kowalski Software Engineer Senior Software Engineer(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000177
Markus Houy Software Engineer Senior Software Engineer(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000176
Mark A Brown Software Engineer VP of Technology(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000168
Greg Kozikowski Software Engineer Video Editorial Engineer(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000167
Abhijeet Nawsagare Software Engineer Pipeline Setup(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000160
Ravindra Jambhale Software Engineer Pipeline Setup(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000159
Steven Hur Software Engineer Pipeline Setup(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000158
Jud Bumpas Software Engineer Pipeline Setup(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000157
Kevin Olson Software Engineer Pipeline Setup(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000161
Sijo Pappachan Software Engineer Pipeline Setup(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000162
Aditya wasudeo Software Engineer Pipeline Setup(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000166
Chingkhei Sapam Software Engineer Pipeline Setup(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000165
Tharun Sanaka Software Engineer Pipeline Setup(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000164
Saswat Sahoo Software Engineer Pipeline Setup(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000163
Nils Carson Software Engineer Software Support(Hy*drau"lx) 121071 23000233
Chris Fregoso Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Hy*drau"lx) 120960 23000452
Jessica Sawaf Production Assistant (Bella Coola Unit) 275 25000049
Ashley Bell Production Assistant (Bella Coola Unit) 275 25000050
Carly Brenner Production Assistant n/a 275 25000048
David J Woods Production Assistant n/a 275 25000047
Derek Kunderman Production Assistant n/a 275 25000046
Doug Baker Production Assistant (Bella Coola Unit) 275 25000051
Michelle Mounsey Production Assistant (Bella Coola Unit) 275 25000052
David Holm Transportation Captain (Bella Coola Unit) 272 25000056
Joe Hall Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000055
Norm Henderson Transportation Captain Picture Car Captain 272 25000054
Paul Marshall Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000053
Maggie McCormick Production Assistant n/a 275 25000045
Nicole Cardoni Production Assistant n/a 275 25000044
Erik Gamache Production Assistant (Visual Effects) 275 25000036
Dave Moriarty Production Assistant Video Editorial Production Assistant(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 275 25000037
Paul Pederson Production Assistant (Visual Effects) 275 25000035
hailey murray Production Assistant (Visual Effects) 275 25000034
Christian Laffey Production Assistant (Visual Effects) 275 25000033
Lisa Berridge Production Assistant (Visual Effects/Soho VFX) 275 25000038
Tyler Magled Production Assistant (Visual Effects/Soho VFX) 275 25000039
Dino Mangos Production Assistant Locations Production Assistant 275 25000043
Earl J Fligg Production Assistant Locations Production Assistant 275 25000042
David Blacker Production Assistant Locations Production Assistant 275 25000041
Helen Savage Production Assistant (Visual Effects/Soho VFX) 275 25000040
Jason Leeking Transportation Co-Captain n/a 120973 25000057
Bryan R Lee Transportation Co-Captain Picture Car Co-Captain 120973 25000058
Shaun W Magee Transportation Picture Car Wrangler 120992 25000075
John Hiltz Transportation Picture Car Wrangler 120992 25000076
Jim Kennedy Transportation Picture Car Wrangler 120992 25000074
Ryan Eldridge Transportation Picture Car Wrangler 120992 25000073
Gord Gallant Transportation Picture Car Wrangler 120992 25000072
Robert Collum Transportation Picture Car Mechanic 120992 25000077
Billy Melvin White Transportation Picture Car Mechanic 120992 25000078
Matt Purdy Stand-In (to Mr. Norton) 121015 25000082
dave Russell Transportation Picture Car Mechanic 120992 25000081
Bill McShane Transportation Picture Car Laborer 120992 25000080
Rick Hall Transportation Picture Car Laborer 120992 25000079
Roger Charlebois Transportation Picture Car Wrangler 120992 25000071
Brian Nault Transportation Picture Car Wrangler 120992 25000070
John Ozolins Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000062
Scott Magee Transportation Coordinator Picture Car Coordinator 271 25000063
Flavio Chaves Transportation Coordinator (Rio Unit) 271 25000061
Rick Jones Transportation Co-Captain n/a 120973 25000060
Kevin L Murphy Transportation Co-Captain Picture Car Co-Captain 120973 25000059
Scott Irvine Transportation Coordinator (Bella Coola Unit) 271 25000064
Greg Farmer Transportation Coordinator Picture Car Coordinator(Bella Coola Unit) 271 25000065
Siobhan Power Transportation Shipping Coordinator 120992 25000069
Cesar Peschiera Transportation Shipping(Rio Unit) 120992 25000068
Jared Sams Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000067
Elliott Eisman Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000066
Lika Lopes Production Assistant Fall Safety Production Assistant(Rio Unit) 275 25000032
Marianna Mariano Production Assistant (Rio Unit) 275 25000031
Dean Goodine Property Master (Bella Coola Unit) 120805 24000008
Alan Vrkljan Props Armorer/Military Advisor 120817 24000009
Rob Cross Property Master Propmaster 120805 24000007
Damien Segee Property Master Property Assistant 120805 24000006
Kevin Lise Property Master Property Assistant 120805 24000005
Charles Taylor Props Armorer 120817 24000010
Larry Wheatley Props Armorer 120817 24000011
Patricia De Oliveira Assistant (to Producers/Rio Unit) 120820 25000003
Silvio Neto Assistant Fall Safety Assistant(Rio Unit) 120820 25000002
Vivian Maciel Assistant (to Set Manager/Rio Unit) 120820 25000001
Michael J Meade Props Buyer n/a 120926 24000012
Chris Geggie Property Master n/a 120805 24000004
Clara Rocha Assistant Property Master Assistant Prop Master(Rio) 120969 24000003
Eric Ebling Animator Dynamic Effects Animator(Hy*drau"lx) 483 23000660
Zack Judson Animator Dynamic Effects Animator(Hy*drau"lx) 483 23000661
Kevin P Browne Animator Dynamic Effects Animator(Hy*drau"lx) 483 23000659
Mark Stanger Animator (Soho VFX) 483 23000658
Richard Spriggs Animator (Soho VFX) 483 23000657
John Sparks Animator Dynamic Effects Animator(Hy*drau"lx) 483 23000662
Joel Foster Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000663
Marina Lage Assistant Property Master (Rio Unit) 120969 24000002
Brian Patrick Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000001
David E Duncan 2-D Animator 2-D Animatic Artist 120968 23000665
Craig Seitz 2-D Artist 2-D Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120987 23000664
Amanda Kirchhoff Assistant (to Mr Leterrier) 120820 25000004
Mona Lisa Farrokhnia Assistant (to Mr Arad) 120820 25000005
Reggie Hodges Production Assistant n/a 275 25000023
Bia De Camillis Production Assistant (Rio Unit) 275 25000024
Kirsty Rock Production Assistant n/a 275 25000022
Linda Irvine Assistant Transport Assistant(Bella Coola Unit) 120820 25000021
Emma Ford Assistant (to Mr Armstrong) 120820 25000020
Bianca Cury Netto Production Assistant (Rio Unit) 275 25000025
Bruno Garotti Production Assistant (Rio Unit) 275 25000026
Claudia Reis Production Assistant (Rio Unit) 275 25000030
Laura Sette Production Assistant (Rio Unit) 275 25000029
Felipe Perez Production Assistant (Rio Unit) 275 25000028
Claudia Novaes Production Assistant (Rio Unit) 275 25000027
Mike Chamoy Assistant (to Mr Penn) 120820 25000019
Hanae Baruchel Assistant (to Mr Hurt) 120820 25000018
Brian Thomas Read Assistant (to Mr Van Wyck) 120820 25000009
Kris Henigman Assistant (to Ms Hurd) 120820 25000008
Mark Nicholson Assistant (to Ms Hurd) 120820 25000007
Michael Chong Assistant (to Mr Feige) 120820 25000006
Erica David Assistant (to Mr Fanger) 120820 25000010
Will Pilgrim Assistant Research Assistant 120820 25000013
Gwendolyn Deal Assistant (to Mr Hurt) 120820 25000017
Jane Kim Assistant (to Mr Roth) 120820 25000016
Dr. Trish Dean Assistant (to Mr Norton) 120820 25000015
Silvana Tropea Assistant (to Mr Norton) 120820 25000014
Lenka Matuska Stand-In (to Ms. Tyler) 121015 25000083
Avi Phillips Stand-In (to Mr. Roth) 121015 25000084
Ted Lao Coordinator (Visual Effects) 528 25000152
Daniel Chavez Coordinator (Visual Effects) 528 25000153
Cliff Fleming Coordinator Aerial Coordinator 528 25000151
Murray Mills Driver (Bella Coola Unit) 273 25000150
Ross Wilkinson Driver (Bella Coola Unit) 273 25000149
Nicholas Elwell Coordinator (Visual Effects) 528 25000154
Mario Medice Coordinator Picture Car Coordinator(Rio Unit) 528 25000155
Erica Loza Other Administrative Coordinator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120795 26000002
Chris Moreno Other Administrative Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120795 26000001
Magali Boccaccio Coordinator Script/Storyboard Distribution Coordinator 528 25000157
Christian Hamilton Coordinator Travel Coordinator 528 25000156
Kelly Charlton Driver (Bella Coola Unit) 273 25000148
Clint Wilcox Driver (Bella Coola Unit) 273 25000147
Robert Thomas Driver n/a 273 25000139
Lorne Frederick Driver n/a 273 25000140
Ken Barbet Driver n/a 273 25000138
Pat Beaudrow Driver n/a 273 25000137
Joe Norris Driver n/a 273 25000136
Patrick Batchelor Driver SPFX Driver 273 25000141
Brad Winans Driver n/a 273 25000142
Keith Lapp Driver (Bella Coola Unit) 273 25000146
Bob Thorner Driver (Bella Coola Unit) 273 25000145
John "Jack" Coupland Driver Honeywagon Operator 273 25000144
Wayne Ireland Driver n/a 273 25000143
Brenda Barnes Other Administrative Support(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120795 26000003
Shaolin Chi Other Administrative Support(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120795 26000004
Jane M McCurley Tutor Educator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121034 26000021
Jason Scott Tutor Educator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121034 26000022
Daniel Vaughan Tutor Senior Educator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121034 26000020
Sean Tribe Security Mountain Security(Bella Coola Unit) 120951 26000019
Neil Caldwell Security Mountain Security(Bella Coola Unit) 120951 26000018
Amit Aidasani Tutor Educator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121034 26000023
Satish Gowda Tutor Educator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121034 26000024
Karen Pidgurski Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000002
Renata Araujo Publicity Publicity Assistant(Rio Unit) 120789 29000001
Russell Bennett Manager Asset Manager 120827 28000002
Shish Aikat Manager Education Manager(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120827 28000001
Paul Berntsen Security Mountain Security(Bella Coola Unit) 120951 26000017
Glen Kaleka Security Mountain Security(Bella Coola Unit) 120951 26000016
Armando Ortiz Other Administrative Support(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120795 26000008
Todd Williams Other Administrative Support(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120795 26000009
Shilpa Jadhav Other Administrative Support(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120795 26000007
Ivan Gomez Other Administrative Support(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120795 26000006
Alex Gomez Other Administrative Support(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120795 26000005
Alan Sutton Other Firefighter Coordinator(1st Unit Fire & Safety) 120795 26000010
David I Smith Other Firefighter Coordinator(1st Unit Fire & Safety) 120795 26000011
Richard Wynnyk Security Teamster Security(Bella Coola Unit) 120951 26000015
Dimas Freitas Security Security Coordinator(Panther Film Support Services) 120951 26000014
Carlos Velez Security Facilities Security(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120951 26000013
Jose Lourenco Security VIP Security Provider(Delta Force/Rio Unit) 120951 26000012
Michael Doyle Driver n/a 273 25000135
Bruce Raymer Driver n/a 273 25000134
Adrian Pasternak Production Facilities Technician(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120824 25000101
Izaac Sanchez Production Facilities Technician(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120824 25000102
Alfredo Leandro Production Facilities Technician(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120824 25000100
Juan Balandran Production Facilities Technician(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120824 25000099
Luisa Dantas Production Secretary (Rio Unit) 367 25000098
Stephen Morrison Production DVD/EPK Producer 120824 25000103
Kathryn Findling Product Placement n/a 121058 25000104
Glenn Mowatt Medic First Aid(Bella Coola Unit) 120966 25000108
John Willcox Medic Set Paramedic(Bella Coola Unit) 120966 25000107
Yan Regis Medic Set Medic 120966 25000106
Dr. Adel Mercadante Jundi Medic Set Medic(Rio Unit) 120966 25000105
Max A. Butler Production Secretary n/a 367 25000097
Courtenay Bainbridge Production Secretary n/a 367 25000096
Luiz Henrique Salvino Set Production Assistant (Rio Unit) 371 25000088
Marcio Merlo Set Production Assistant (Rio Unit) 371 25000089
Bernardo De Sa Set Production Assistant (Rio Unit) 371 25000087
Alexandro Moura Set Production Assistant (Rio Unit) 371 25000086
Robert Morse Stand-In (to Mr. Hurt) 121015 25000085
Ricardo Lemos Set Production Assistant (Rio Unit) 371 25000090
Willames "Bozo" Cardoso Set Production Assistant (Rio Unit) 371 25000091
Gary Capo Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000095
Gerrod Shully Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000094
Travis McConnell Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000093
Gabriel David Dos Reis Lisboa Set Production Assistant (Rio) 371 25000092
Fred North Helicopter Pilot n/a 121003 25000109
David Tommasini Helicopter Pilot Helicopter and Mount 121003 25000110
Bill Leeking Driver (to Mr Leterrier) 273 25000126
Gary Flanagan Driver (to Mr Norton) 273 25000127
Michael Sean Ryan Driver Dispatch Driver 273 25000125
Marcel Berube Driver Scenic Driver 273 25000124
Pal Dongo Driver Scenic Driver 273 25000123
John Cocks Driver (to Ms Tyler) 273 25000128
Gord Ionson Driver (to Mr Roth) 273 25000129
Maurice Tremblay Driver n/a 273 25000133
Andrew Star Driver n/a 273 25000132
Jennifer McCormack Driver Honeywagon Driver 273 25000131
Wilfred C Bell Driver (to Mr Hurt) 273 25000130
Dave Melling Driver Construction Driver 273 25000122
Stuart Mitchell Driver Construction Driver 273 25000121
Al Cerullo Helicopter Pilot n/a 121003 25000114
Kevin Hogarth Helicopter Pilot n/a 121003 25000113
David Weir Helicopter Pilot n/a 121003 25000112
Rob Skelly Helicopter Pilot n/a 121003 25000111
Darrell Downey Driver Rigging Electric Driver 273 25000115
Bob Sills Driver Rigging Grip Driver 273 25000116
George Prabucki Driver SPFX Rigging Driver 273 25000120
Andrew Vidal Driver SPFX Driver 273 25000119
Frank Norris Driver Set Dec Driver 273 25000118
Marty Munro Driver Set Dec Driver 273 25000117
Frank Sacco Animator (Soho VFX) 483 23000656
Athavan Rajaratnam Animator (Soho VFX) 483 23000655
Kunal Ayer Digital Effects Lighting Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 345 23000519
Harry Russel Brutsche Digital Effects Lighting Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 345 23000520
Shreya Shetty Digital Effects Look Development(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 345 23000518
Farhez Rayani Digital Effects Look Development(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 345 23000517
Vishal Pawar Digital Effects Look Development(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 345 23000516
Avedis Ekmekjian Digital Effects Lighting Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 345 23000521
Gegan Mehta Digital Effects Lighting Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 345 23000522
Kiran Ahlawat Digital Effects Matchmover(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 345 23000526
Ai Saimoto Digital Effects Lighting Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 345 23000525
Pavani Rao Digital Effects Lighting Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 345 23000524
Stephen Null Digital Effects Lighting Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 345 23000523
Vishal Parikh Digital Effects Look Development(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 345 23000515
Trevor Lorber Digital Effects Look Development(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 345 23000514
Steve Wolff Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Hy*drau"lx) 120960 23000506
Mark Rodahl Digital Effects Digital Effects Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 345 23000507
Jason Wesche Digital Effects Artist Artist(Pixel Liberation Front) 120960 23000505
Jonathan Roybal Digital Effects Artist Artist(Pixel Liberation Front) 120960 23000504
Boola Robello Digital Effects Artist Artist(Pixel Liberation Front) 120960 23000503
Tom Bradley Digital Effects Look Development Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 345 23000508
Tony Etienne Digital Effects Look Development Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 345 23000509
Jenny Dias Digital Effects Look Development(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 345 23000513
Bhavika Bajpai Digital Effects Look Development(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 345 23000512
Darrin Wehser Digital Effects Look Development Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 345 23000511
Dante Quintana Digital Effects Look Development Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 345 23000510
Sachin Bangera Digital Effects Matchmover(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 345 23000527
Adam Blank Digital Effects Matchmover(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 345 23000528
Marina Ratina Digital Effects Matchmover(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 345 23000545
Sunil Rawat Digital Effects Matchmover(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 345 23000546
Shakil Nadkarni Digital Effects Matchmover(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 345 23000544
Meg Morris Digital Effects Matchmover(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 345 23000543
Darshana Mane Digital Effects Matchmover(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 345 23000542
Diksha Sagar Digital Effects Matchmover(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 345 23000547
Divyesh Shah Digital Effects Matchmover(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 345 23000548
Ryan Pollreisz Digital Effects Look Development Manager(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 345 23000552
Shreya Uchil Digital Effects Matchmover(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 345 23000551
Tejas Trivedi Digital Effects Matchmover(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 345 23000550
Yuki Sugimoto Digital Effects Matchmover(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 345 23000549
Sudip Mallick Digital Effects Matchmover(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 345 23000541
Rahul Robert Lewis Digital Effects Matchmover(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 345 23000540
Ashutosh Deshmukh Digital Effects Matchmover(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 345 23000532
Sean Keith Fernandes Digital Effects Matchmover(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 345 23000533
Christabel D'Cruz Digital Effects Matchmover(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 345 23000531
Kevin Coutinho Digital Effects Matchmover(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 345 23000530
Swapnil Borawake Digital Effects Matchmover(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 345 23000529
Matt Fuller Digital Effects Matchmover(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 345 23000534
Pranav Kumar Gautam Digital Effects Matchmover(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 345 23000535
Varun Krishnan Digital Effects Matchmover(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 345 23000539
Babul Jain Digital Effects Matchmover(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 345 23000538
Virendra Jadhav Digital Effects Matchmover(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 345 23000537
Denil George Digital Effects Matchmover(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 345 23000536
Mahito Mizobuchi Digital Effects Artist Artist(Pixel Liberation Front) 120960 23000502
Simon Halpern Digital Effects Artist Artist(Pixel Liberation Front) 120960 23000501
Sam Edwards Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Hy*drau"lx) 120960 23000468
Bill Kunin Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Hy*drau"lx) 120960 23000469
Rob Winfield Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Hy*drau"lx) 120960 23000467
Greg Souers Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Hy*drau"lx) 120960 23000466
Analeah Ricchetti Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Hy*drau"lx) 120960 23000465
Daisuke Morita Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Hy*drau"lx) 120960 23000470
Victor Rodriguez Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Hy*drau"lx) 120960 23000471
Chris Payne Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Hy*drau"lx) 120960 23000475
Erik Liles Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Hy*drau"lx) 120960 23000474
Mb Emigh Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Hy*drau"lx) 120960 23000473
Jeremiah Sweeney Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Hy*drau"lx) 120960 23000472
Young Joon Mok Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Hy*drau"lx) 120960 23000464
Richard Hirst Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Hy*drau"lx) 120960 23000463
Loeng Wong-Savun Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Hy*drau"lx) 120960 23000455
Scott Balkcom Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Hy*drau"lx) 120960 23000456
Bruno Parenti Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Hy*drau"lx) 120960 23000454
Adam Lisagor Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Hy*drau"lx) 120960 23000453
Michael Kowalski Visual Effects Producer (Soho VFX) 243 23000025
Max Harris Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Hy*drau"lx) 120960 23000457
Scott McLain Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Hy*drau"lx) 120960 23000458
Cameron Coombs Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Hy*drau"lx) 120960 23000462
Jerome Williams Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Hy*drau"lx) 120960 23000461
Laura Sevilla Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Hy*drau"lx) 120960 23000460
Scott Rader Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Hy*drau"lx) 120960 23000459
Gizmo Rivera Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Hy*drau"lx) 120960 23000476
Matt Trivan Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Hy*drau"lx) 120960 23000477
Sebastian Greese Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Image Engine) 120960 23000493
Aaron Kramer Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Image Engine) 120960 23000494
Jesus Lavin Peredo Digital Effects Artist Senior Compositor(Image Engine) 120960 23000492
Louis Kim Digital Effects Artist Senior Compositor(Image Engine) 120960 23000491
Tom Truscott Digital Effects Artist Senior Compositor(Image Engine) 120960 23000490
Karl Sisson Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Image Engine) 120960 23000495
Julien Stuart-Smith Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Image Engine) 120960 23000496
Raffael Dickreuter Digital Effects Artist Artist(Pixel Liberation Front) 120960 23000500
Scott McGinley Digital Effects Artist Lead Artist(Pixel Liberation Front) 120960 23000499
Mike Neely Digital Effects Artist Lead Artist(Pixel Liberation Front) 120960 23000498
Gustavo Yamin Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Image Engine) 120960 23000497
Alex Lama Digital Effects Artist Senior Compositor(Image Engine) 120960 23000489
Ian Fellows Digital Effects Artist Senior Compositor(Image Engine) 120960 23000488
Corrina Wilson Digital Effects Artist Senior Compositor(Image Engine) 120960 23000481
Janeen Elliott Digital Effects Artist Senior Compositor(Image Engine) 120960 23000480
Robin Hackl Digital Effects Artist Effects Artist(Image Engine) 120960 23000479
Marcus Erbar Digital Effects Artist Cloth Simulation Technician(Hy*drau"lx) 120960 23000478
Artin Aryaei Digital Effects Artist Senior Compositor(Image Engine) 120960 23000482
Bernhard Kimbacher Digital Effects Artist Senior Compositor(Image Engine) 120960 23000483
Cesar Rodriguez Bautista Digital Effects Artist Senior Compositor(Image Engine) 120960 23000487
Ken Lam Digital Effects Artist Senior Compositor(Image Engine) 120960 23000486
Freddy Chavez Digital Effects Artist Senior Compositor(Image Engine) 120960 23000485
Sam Lee Digital Effects Artist Senior Compositor(Image Engine) 120960 23000484
Christopher Dias Digital Effects Matchmover(Soho VFX) 345 23000553
Filip Kicev Digital Effects Matchmover(Soho VFX) 345 23000554
Rich Van Cleave Animator Technical Animation Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000622
Nicholas Augello Animator Technical Animator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000623
Randy Bahnsen Animator Technical Animation Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000621
Eriks Vitolins Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000620
John Vassallo Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000619
Bryan Bentley Animator Technical Animator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000624
Nicholas Burkard Animator Technical Animator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000625
Chris De St. Jeor Animator Technical Animator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000629
Sean Comer Animator Technical Animator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000628
Kent Chan Animator Technical Animator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000627
Tyler Cayce Animator Technical Animator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000626
Lindsay Thompson Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000618
Jason Stansell Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000617
Zach Parrish Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000609
Jason Petrocelli Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000610
Thai Nguyen Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000608
Hayk Manukyan Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000607
Kevin Lane Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000606
Vaibhav Piwlatkar Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000611
Tim Pixton Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000612
Ben Sanders Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000616
Thom Roberts Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000615
Trey Roane Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000614
Burke Roane Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000613
Victor J Garza Animator Technical Animator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000630
Aaron Grey Animator Technical Animator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000631
Michael Demur Animator (Soho VFX) 483 23000647
Grant Harris Animator (Soho VFX) 483 23000648
Mark Della Rossa Animator (Soho VFX) 483 23000646
Bill Bridges Animator (Soho VFX) 483 23000645
Ian Blum Animator (Soho VFX) 483 23000644
Martin Hesselink Animator (Soho VFX) 483 23000649
Kevin Labanowich Animator (Soho VFX) 483 23000650
Tom Nagy Animator (Soho VFX) 483 23000654
Lee McNair Animator (Soho VFX) 483 23000653
Julia McMahon Animator (Soho VFX) 483 23000652
Derick Loo Animator (Soho VFX) 483 23000651
Keith Sellers Animator Sequence Lead(Soho VFX) 483 23000643
Nadav Ehrlich Animator Sequence Lead(Soho VFX) 483 23000642
Christopher Michael Animator Technical Animator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000635
Russell Lloyd Animator Technical Animator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000634
Young Lee Animator Technical Animator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000633
Gerry Hsu Animator Technical Animator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000632
Tyler Opatrny Animator Technical Animator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000636
Ken Paris Animator Technical Animator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000637
Nate Yellig Animator Technical Animator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000641
Tim Steele Animator Technical Animator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000640
Jason Quintana Animator Technical Animator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000639
Jaikumar Pillay Animator Technical Animator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000638
Will Kistler Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000605
Chansoo Kim Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000604
Josh Kent Character Animation Character Animator(Hy*drau"lx) 622 23000571
Billy Vu Lam Character Animation Character Animator(Hy*drau"lx) 622 23000572
Jeremy Butler Character Animation Character Animator(Hy*drau"lx) 622 23000570
Joe Harkins Character Animation Senior Character Rigger(Hy*drau"lx) 622 23000569
Kenny Tam Character Animation Rigging Lead(Soho VFX) 622 23000568
Nando Martinez Character Animation Character Animator(Hy*drau"lx) 622 23000573
Long-Hai Pham Character Animation Character Animator(Hy*drau"lx) 622 23000574
Russell Pearsall Character Animation Character Technician(Hy*drau"lx) 622 23000578
Chase Cooper Character Animation Character Technician(Hy*drau"lx) 622 23000577
Joel Sevilla Character Animation Character Animator(Hy*drau"lx) 622 23000576
David Pritchard Character Animation Character Animator(Hy*drau"lx) 622 23000575
Daniel Lu Character Animation Rigging Lead(Soho VFX) 622 23000567
Panat Thamrongsombutaskul Character Animation Character Rigger(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 622 23000566
Shervin Shoghian Compositing Supervisor (Image Engine) 120928 23000558
Aaron Sims Character Design n/a 485 23000559
Eric Bruhwiler Compositing Supervisor Compositing Coordinator(Hy*drau"lx) 120928 23000557
Somboon Souannhaphanh Digital Effects Matchmover(Soho VFX) 345 23000556
Seong Tae Park Digital Effects Matchmover(Soho VFX) 345 23000555
Mark "Crash" McCreery Character Design n/a 485 23000560
Constantine Sekeris Character Design n/a 485 23000561
Si-Hyung Kim Character Animation Character Rigger(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 622 23000565
Tyler Fox Character Animation Character Rigger(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 622 23000564
Alex Ko Character Animation Character Rigging Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 622 23000563
Matt Derksen Character Animation Character Rigging Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 622 23000562
Bradley Friedman Character Animation Character Rigging Supervisor(Pixel Liberation Front) 622 23000579
Chris Radcliffe CGI Artist CG Generalist(Hy*drau"lx) 120986 23000580
Ryan Bradley Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000596
Brian Campbell Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000597
Emil Bidiuc Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000595
Jeetendra Bhagtani Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000594
Ray Arnett Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000593
Scott Claus Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000598
Nikhil Deshmukh Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000599
Mack Kablan Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000603
Cathy Jones Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000602
Kevin Jackson Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000601
Rachel Flowers Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000600
Alberto Abril Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000592
Amanda Dague Animator Animation Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000591
Richard Enders Background Artist BG Prep Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 490 23000584
Greg Massie CG Supervisor Computer Graphics Sequence Supervisor(Image Engine) 779 23000583
Peter Muyzers CG Supervisor Computer Graphics Supervisor(Image Engine) 779 23000582
Karl Rogovin CG Supervisor CG Coordinator(Hy*drau"lx) 779 23000581
Elam Parithi Background Artist BG Prep Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 490 23000585
Bertha Garcia Background Artist BG Prep Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 490 23000586
Ryan Donoghue Animator Animation Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000590
Michael Holzl Animator Animation Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000589
Amit Sharma Background Artist BG Prep Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 490 23000588
Sandhya Jadhav Background Artist BG Prep Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 490 23000587
Spencer Armajo Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Hy*drau"lx) 120960 23000451
Mark Simone Visual Effects Producer Digital Producer(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 243 23000022
Tony Blondal Original Music Orchestrations 120838 8000026
David Butterworth Original Music Orchestrations 120838 8000027
Stephen Coleman Original Music Orchestrations 120838 8000025
Matt Dunkley Original Music Orchestrator 120838 8000024
Audrey De Roche Music Supervisor Score Supervisor 120872 8000023
Kaz Boyle Original Music Orchestrations 120838 8000028
Simon James Original Music Orchestra Contractor(Northwest Sinfonia) 120838 8000029
Michel Henry Abihssira Song ("Banto") 120859 8000033
Loalva Braz Song ("Banto") 120859 8000032
Joe Raposo Song ("Over Under Around And Through") 120859 8000031
Pete Lockett Performer Ethnic Percussionist 120819 8000030
Dave Jordan Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000022
David Donaldson Music Producer Score Producer 323 8000021
Matt Dunkley Music Conductor n/a 120818 8000013
Jojo Villanueva Music Coordinator (KD Productions) 206 8000014
Kaz Boyle Music Arranger Music Arrangement 121019 8000012
TJ Lindgren Music Arranger Music Arrangement 121019 8000011
Craig Armstrong Music Arranger Score Arranger 121019 8000010
Rebekah Touma Music Coordinator (KD Productions) 206 8000015
Peter Myles Music Editor n/a 214 8000016
Craig Armstrong Music Producer Score Producer 323 8000020
David Donaldson Music Engineer n/a 120837 8000019
Brian Valentino Music Engineer Protools Engineer 120837 8000018
Lee Scott Music Editor n/a 214 8000017
Maca Song ("Soundtrack") 120859 8000035
Adnan Hamidovic Song ("Soundtrack") 120859 8000036
David Hirschfield Set Designer n/a 202 9000015
Mike Stanek Set Designer n/a 202 9000016
Michael Shocrylas Set Designer n/a 202 9000014
David G Fremlin Set Designer n/a 202 9000013
Michael Madden Set Designer n/a 202 9000012
Adrien Van Viersen Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000017
Darrin Denlinger Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000018
Marc Messenger Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000022
Rick Newsome Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000021
Tim Burgard Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000020
Benton Jew Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000019
Brad Milburn Set Designer n/a 202 9000011
Clovis Bueno Art Director (Rio Unit) 183 9000010
Cal Loucks Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
Monica Rochlin Set Decorator (Rio Unit) 165 9000003
Kirk M Petruccelli Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Frenkie Song Performer ("Soundtrack") 120788 8000039
Kaoma Song Performer ("Banto") 120788 8000038
Avril Dishaw Set Decorator Set Dec Buyer 165 9000004
Alexandra Hooper Set Decorator Set Dec Buyer 165 9000005
Andrew M Stearn Art Director n/a 183 9000009
Daniel Dorrance Art Director n/a 183 9000008
Gordon A Clapp Set Decorator (Bella Coola Unit) 165 9000007
Dawn Fisher Set Decorator Set Dec Coordinator 165 9000006
Christine Bergren Music Music Clearances(KD Productions) 120781 8000009
Vanessa Parr Music Mix Assistant 120781 8000008
Gabriel De Alcatara Offmann Camera Assistant VTR Assistant(Rio) 120867 6000055
Julia Equi Camera Assistant 1st Assistant(Rio) 120867 6000056
David C McKane Camera Assistant Camera Second Assistant 120867 6000054
Brent Robinson Camera Assistant Camera First Assistant 120867 6000053
Robyn Clarke Camera Assistant Camera Second Assistant 120867 6000052
Luz Guerra Camera Assistant 2nd Assistant(Rio) 120867 6000057
Alex Ramos Camera Assistant C-Camera 1st Assistant(Rio) 120867 6000058
Taylor Matheson Camera Assistant 1st Assistant(Bella Coola Unit) 120867 6000062
Mark Beauchamp Camera Assistant 2nd Assistant 120867 6000061
Joseph Micomonaco Camera Assistant 1st Assistant 120867 6000060
Fernando Young Camera Assistant C-Camera 2nd Assistant(Rio) 120867 6000059
John Colavecchia Camera Assistant Camera First Assistant 120867 6000051
Michael Carr Camera Assistant Camera Second Assistant 120867 6000050
Anthony Harris Color Timer Color Timing Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120921 6000042
Andrew Stephenson Camera Trainee n/a 120998 6000043
Larry Shemanski Colorist Colorist Assist(EFilm) 120920 6000041
Steve Bowen Colorist (EFilm) 120920 6000040
Chris Dover Colorist Telecine Colorist(Deluxe) 120920 6000039
Christopher Chung Camera Trainee n/a 120998 6000044
Michael Kaminski Camera Trainee n/a 120998 6000045
Mark Cyre Camera Assistant Camera First Assistant 120867 6000049
Lula Cerri Camera Assistant C-Camera 2nd Assistant(Rio Unit) 120867 6000048
Kika Cunha Camera Assistant C-Camera 1st Assistant(Rio Unit) 120867 6000047
Mike Nieuwland Camera Trainee n/a 120998 6000046
Dan Morrison Camera Assistant 2nd Assistant(Bella Coola Unit) 120867 6000063
Nick Watson Camera Assistant 1st Assistant(Bella Coola Unit) 120867 6000064
Todd Buttenham Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000013
Angela Barton Assistant Editor Film Assistant Editor 203 7000014
Brigitte Rabazo Lopez Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000012
Martin Heselov Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000011
Mark Perzely Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000010
Darryl Stawychny Apprentice Editor Trainee Assistant Editor 121012 7000015
Craig Armstrong Composer Score Composer 120836 8000001
Kaz Boyle Music Music Programming 120781 8000007
David Donaldson Music Music Programming 120781 8000006
TJ Lindgren Music Music Programming 120781 8000005
Craig Armstrong Music n/a 120781 8000002
Barbara Dunning Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000009
Jordan Wood Avid Editor Avid Digitizer(Deluxe) 120898 7000008
John Wright Editor n/a 172 7000001
Hans Bjerno Aerial Director of Photography n/a 121063 6000067
Steve Koster Aerial Director of Photography n/a 121063 6000066
Jeff Sayle Camera Assistant 2nd Assistant(Bella Coola Unit) 120867 6000065
Rick Shaine Editor n/a 172 7000002
Vincent Tabaillon Editor n/a 172 7000003
Cam Mclauchlin Avid Editor Avid Digitizer(Deluxe) 120898 7000007
Peter Tokarsky Avid Editor Avid Digitizer(Deluxe) 120898 7000006
Jim Bruce Avid Editor Avid Assistant Editor 120898 7000005
Fred Wardell Editor n/a 172 7000004
Elizabeth Dietrich Set Dresser On-Set Dresser 197 9000023
Garry Cain Set Dresser On-Set Dresser 197 9000024
Don Quon Model Maker Mould Maker 121081 9000092
Martin Thomas Model Maker Mould Maker 121081 9000093
Rob McEune Model Maker Mould Maker 121081 9000091
Thomas Kenney Model Maker Mould Maker 121081 9000090
Darryl Hoskins Model Maker Mould Maker 121081 9000089
Sophie Vertigan Model Maker Mould Maker 121081 9000094
Carlos Caneca Leadman Set Dec Leadman 433 9000095
Bernadette Warren Greensman On-Set Greens 201 9000099
Barbara Wallace Greensman Greens 201 9000098
Jim Peters Greensman Greens 201 9000097
Rolf Raven Greensman Greens 201 9000096
Fred Fitzpatrick Model Maker Mould Maker 121081 9000088
Scott Donais Model Maker Mould Maker 121081 9000087
Jamie Pounder Painter Scenic Painter 200 9000079
Shawn Peckford Painter Scenic Painter 200 9000080
Roy MacDonald Painter Scenic Painter 200 9000078
James Coppella Painter Scenic Painter 200 9000077
Robin Renter Painter Scenic Painter 200 9000076
Jay Kirk Painter Scenic Painter 200 9000081
Mike Chard Painter On-Set Painter 200 9000082
Mark Dixon Model Maker Mould Maker 121081 9000086
Andy Mistlebaucher Model Maker Lead Mould Maker 121081 9000085
Michael Sherwin Model Maker Mould Maker 121081 9000084
Steve Quon Model Maker Mould Maker 121081 9000083
Maria Leite Assistant Set Decorator (Rio Unit) 316 9000100
Jeffrey A Melvin Assistant Set Decorator n/a 316 9000101
Napoleon Forbes Art Department Spray Specialist(Foam) 120843 9000118
Richard Brooks Art Department Spray Specialist(Paint) 120843 9000119
Chris Brown Art Department Art Apprentice 120843 9000117
Katy Thatcher Art Department Art Apprentice 120843 9000116
Beth Gilinsky Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000115
Laray Mayfield Casting Director n/a 157 10000001
Robin Cook Casting n/a 179 10000002
Alyssa Rand Casting Associate n/a 160 10000006
Zameret Kleiman Casting Background Casting 179 10000005
Andre Gustavo Casting Background Casting(Rio Unit) 179 10000004
Rosa Fernandez Casting (Rio Unit) 179 10000003
Renata Otomura Art Department Coordinator (Rio Unit) 195 9000114
Jennifer Gillespie Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000113
Rudy Braun Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000105
Aleks Marinkovich Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000106
Joao Bueno Assistant Art Director Assistant Art Director On Set(Rio Unit) 315 9000104
Iolanda Teixeira Assistant Art Director (Rio Unit) 315 9000103
Luis Costa Assistant Set Decorator (Rio Unit) 316 9000102
Timothy Peel Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000107
Andrew Redekop Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000108
Sam Hudecki Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000112
Ryan Halpenny Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000111
Britt Doughty Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000110
Michaela Cheyne Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000109
Ivan Lauc Painter Scenic Painter 200 9000075
Robert Ackerman Painter Scenic Painter 200 9000074
Derek Stephenson Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000041
Stephanie Yarymowich Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000042
Kirk Coppella Scenic Artist Location Key Scenic Artist 745 9000040
Robert C Brooke Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000039
Cameron Brooke Scenic Artist Scenic Art Coordinator 745 9000038
Harry Pavelson Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000043
Yvann Watkins Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000044
Jeff Benedetti Scenic Artist Head Scenic Laborer 745 9000048
Jamie Staples Scenic Artist Scenic Laborer 745 9000047
Chris Hanson Scenic Artist Scenic Laborer 745 9000046
Ron Troost Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000045
Sang Maier Set Dresser On-Set Dresser 197 9000037
Jacques M Bradette Set Dresser n/a 197 9000036
David DeMarinis Set Dresser n/a 197 9000028
Mark Harman Set Dresser n/a 197 9000029
John Morrison Set Dresser n/a 197 9000027
Bruce Bellinger Set Dresser n/a 197 9000026
Denniston Karl Brown Set Dresser On-Set Dresser 197 9000025
Don McQueen Set Dresser n/a 197 9000030
Nick Fischer Set Dresser n/a 197 9000031
Rupert Gudgeon Set Dresser n/a 197 9000035
Henry Jesiak Set Dresser n/a 197 9000034
Paul Renault Set Dresser n/a 197 9000033
Gareth Wilson Set Dresser n/a 197 9000032
Robert Jones Scenic Artist Location Head Scenic Laborer 745 9000049
Andrew J Miller Scenic Artist Scenic Laborer 745 9000050
Marina Reshetnikova Painter Scenic Painter 200 9000066
David Watts Painter Scenic Painter 200 9000067
Chris Muscat Painter Scenic Painter 200 9000065
Luke Gibson Painter Scenic Painter 200 9000064
Bryan Rose Painter Scenic Painter 200 9000063
Patricia Chard Painter Scenic Painter 200 9000068
Fernando Aleixo Painter Scenic Painter 200 9000069
Henry Ranger Painter Scenic Painter 200 9000073
Randy S Ross Painter Scenic Painter 200 9000072
Gord Brown Painter Scenic Painter 200 9000071
Paul Cockburn Painter Scenic Painter 200 9000070
Joe Bower Painter Scenic Painter 200 9000062
Brian Mullin Painter Scenic Painter 200 9000061
Caity O’Connor Scenic Artist Scenic Laborer 745 9000054
Patrick O'Connor Scenic Artist Scenic Laborer 745 9000053
Bobby Quon Scenic Artist Scenic Laborer 745 9000052
Chris Norris Scenic Artist Scenic Laborer 745 9000051
Dave Rosa Painter n/a 200 9000055
Victor Quon Painter Head Painter 200 9000056
Jim Chohanik Painter Scenic Painter 200 9000060
Brian Legault Painter Scenic Painter 200 9000059
Glenn Locke Painter On-Set Painter 200 9000058
Craig Coppella Painter Location Head Painter 200 9000057
Mark Pituch Colorist Telecine Colorist(Deluxe) 120920 6000038
Philippe Majdalani Film Lab Digital Intermediate Assistant Producer(EFilm) 120850 6000037
Avi Phillips Actor Student in Lab 1 1000071
Carla Nascimento Actor Large Woman 1 1000072
Wes Berger Actor Sterns Lab Soldier 1 1000070
Scott Magee Actor Humvee Driver 1 1000069
Lenka Matuska Actor Female Medical Assistant 1 1000068
Krista Vendy Actor Female Bartender 1 1000073
Mila Stromboni Actor Hopscotch Girl 1 1000074
Avi Arad Producer n/a 3 3000002
Gale Anne Hurd Producer n/a 3 3000001
Louis Leterrier Director n/a 2 2000001
Robert Morse Actor Command Van Soldier 1 1000075
Matt Purdy Actor Ross' Aide 1 1000067
Stephen Broussard Actor Handsome Soldier 1 1000066
Russell Yuen Actor FBI Agent 1 1000058
Aaron Berg Actor Soldier 1 1000059
Tony Nappo Actor Brave Cop 1 1000057
Deshaun Clarke Actor Little Boy 1 1000056
Desmond Campbell Actor Gunner 1 1000055
David Miller Actor Soldier 1 1000060
Tre Smith Actor Soldier 1 1000061
Yan Regis Actor Medic Soldier 1 1000065
Anderson Paz Actor BOPE Officer 1 1000064
Carlos A Gonzalez Actor BOPE Officer 1 1000063
Moses Nyarko Actor Soldier 1 1000062
Kevin Feige Producer n/a 3 3000003
Stan Lee Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
Sue Brunell-Edwards Production Manager Senior Production Manager(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 305 5000007
Athena Kouverianos Production Manager (Soho VFX) 305 5000008
Santiago Quinones Production Supervisor (Rio Unit) 307 5000006
Stewart Bethune Unit Production Manager (Bella Coola Unit) 182 5000005
Valeria Amorim Unit Production Manager (Rio Unit) 182 5000004
Sarah Swick Production Manager (Soho VFX) 305 5000009
Bill Murphy Production Manager (Rhythm & Hues Studios Original Rank: Digital) 305 5000010
Tim Singh Assistant Director n/a 163 5000014
Andrew Pritchard Assistant Director n/a 163 5000013
Jayson Merrill Assistant Director n/a 163 5000012
John G Scotti Assistant Director n/a 163 5000011
Jacki Phipps Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000003
D.J. Carson Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000002
Stephen Broussard Associate Producer n/a 171 3000008
Michael Malone Associate Producer n/a 171 3000009
Kurt Williams Co-Producer n/a 170 3000007
David Maisel Executive Producer n/a 174 3000006
Jim van Wyck Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
John G Scotti Associate Producer n/a 171 3000010
Zak Penn Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
Michael J Malone Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Jack Kirby Source Material (from the Marvel Comic Book Character) 120786 4000005
Stan Lee Source Material (from the Marvel Comic Book Character) 120786 4000004
Zak Penn Story By n/a 120779 4000003
Jee-Yun Lee Actor Reporter 1 1000054
P J Kerr Actor Wilson 1 1000053
Simon Wong Actor Grad Student 1 1000019
Pedro Salvin Actor Tough Guy Leader 1 1000020
Shaun Mccomb Actor Helicopter Soldier 1 1000018
John MacDonald Actor Commando 1 1000017
Adrian Hein Actor Commando 1 1000016
Julio Cesar Torres Dantas Actor Tough Guy 1 1000021
Raimundo Camargo Nascimento Actor Tough Guy 1 1000022
Joris Jarsky Actor Soldier 1 1000026
Grant Nickalls Actor Helicopter Pilot 1 1000025
Jason Burke Actor Communications Officer 1 1000024
Nick Alachiotis Actor Tough Guy 1 1000023
Alan Vrkljan Actor Commando 1 1000015
Chris Owens Actor Commando 1 1000014
Christina Cabot Actor Major Kathleen 'Kat' Sparr 1 1000005
Tim Blake Nelson Actor Samuel Sterns 1 1000006
William Hurt Actor General Thaddeus "Thunderbolt" Ross 1 1000004
Tim Roth Actor Emil Blonsky/Abomination 1 1000003
Liv Tyler Actor Betty Ross 1 1000002
Martin Starr Actor Computer Nerd 1 1000008
Ty Burrell Actor Leonard 1 1000009
Greg Bryk Actor Commando 1 1000013
Débora Nascimento Actor Martina 1 1000012
Paul Soles Actor Stanley 1 1000011
Peter Mensah Actor General Joe Greller 1 1000010
Arnold Pinnock Actor Soldier 1 1000027
Tig Fong Actor Cop 1 1000028
Michael K. Williams Actor Harlem Bystander 1 1000045
Roberto Bakker Actor Market Vendor 1 1000046
Jim Annan Actor Intelligence Officer 1 1000044
Tamsen Mcdonough Actor Colleague 1 1000043
Joe La Loggia Actor Soldier 1 1000042
Ruru Sacha Actor Supply Driver 1 1000047
James Downing Actor Army Base Doctor 1 1000048
Genelle Williams Actor Terrified Gal 1 1000052
Nicholas Rose Actor McGee 1 1000051
Stephen Gartner Actor Ross' Soldier 1 1000050
Rickson Gracie Actor Aikido Instructor 1 1000049
Fabio Dorea Actor Brazilian Liaison Officer 1 1000041
Todd Hofley Actor Apache Helicopter Pilot 1 1000040
John Carvalho Actor Plant Manager 1 1000032
David Collins Actor Medical Technician 1 1000031
Maxwell McCabe-Lokos Actor Cab Driver 1 1000030
Jason Hunter Actor Cop 1 1000029
Robin Wilcock Actor Sniper 1 1000033
Imali Perera Actor Female Faculty Member 1 1000034
Chris Ratz Actor Young Guy 1 1000039
Javier Lambert Rodriguez Actor Guatemalan Trucker 1 1000038
Billy Parrott Actor Security Guard 1 1000037
Wayne Robson Actor Boat Captain 1 1000035
Jacki Phipps Assistant Director n/a 163 5000015
Barbara Sette Assistant Director (Rio Unit) 163 5000016
Rodrigo Monte Camera Operator (Rio Unit) 239 6000003
Angelo Colavecchia Camera Operator n/a 239 6000004
Ian Fox Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000002
Peter Menzies Jr. Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Luis Mendoza Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000081
Perry Hoffmann Camera Operator n/a 239 6000005
Doug Lawrance Camera Operator n/a 239 6000006
Dino Kovas Camera Operator DVD Operator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 239 6000010
Maritza Caneca Camera Operator (Rio) 239 6000009
Gustavo Hadba Camera Operator (Rio) 239 6000008
Daniel Duran Camera Operator Scorpion Head Operator(Rio Unit) 239 6000007
Alex Makrygiannis Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000080
James Blacker Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000079
Jennifer Gillespie Clearance Coordinator n/a 121031 5000071
Fernanda Chasim Assistant Production Coordinator (Rio Unit) 192 5000072
Jeff Edeker Facilities Supervisor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120948 5000070
Igor Zambeli Location Assistant Location Production Assistant 120947 5000069
Melissa Barrie Production Coordinator (Bella Coola Unit) 162 5000068
Stephen Parsey Assistant Production Coordinator (Visual Effects/Rhythm & Hues Studios) 192 5000073
Angie Winstl Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000074
Drazen Baric Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000078
Mariana Cassa Assistant Location Manager (Rio Unit) 194 5000077
Josephine Ochej Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000076
Michelle K. Smith Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000075
Richard Hooker Camera Operator Telecine Sync Operator(Deluxe) 239 6000011
Chris Blacklock Camera Operator Telecine Sync Operator(Deluxe) 239 6000012
Erik Kruka Projectionist Dailies Projectionist 121104 6000029
Patrick Flannery Photography VFX Stills Photographer(Hy*drau"lx) 120835 6000030
Perry Petrzilka Projectionist (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121104 6000028
John Sanderson Video Assist/Playback Video Assistant(Bella Coola Unit) 120899 6000027
Ron Schlueter Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000026
Michael Gibson Photography Stills Photographer 120835 6000031
Amanda Buckland Loader n/a 120956 6000032
Loan Phan Film Lab Digital Intermediate Producer(EFilm) 120850 6000036
Zach Hunter Focus Puller Cable Puller 332 6000035
Sarah Mather Loader Camera Loader(Bella Coola Unit) 120956 6000034
Sarah Warland Loader Camera Loader 120956 6000033
Gyorgy Darvas Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000025
Paul Thompson Video Assist/Playback Video Assist Operator 120899 6000024
Norbert Kaluza Steadicam Operator (Bella Coola Unit) 232 6000016
Dean Heselden Steadicam Operator (Bella Coola Unit) 232 6000017
Dean Heselden Camera Operator (Bella Coola Unit) 239 6000015
Norbert Kaluza Camera Operator (Bella Coola Unit) 239 6000014
Gilles Corbeil Camera Operator n/a 239 6000013
Carlos "Cafe" Cibils Camera Spacecam Technician 120798 6000018
Adam Austin Camera Libra Head Operator 120798 6000019
Peter Gmehling Video Playback 24 Frame Computer/Video Playback 505 6000023
Mark Lewandowski Video Playback Playback Supervisor 505 6000022
Eric Haugesag Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000021
Peter Graf Camera Super G Tech.(Bella Coola Unit) 120798 6000020
Sean Garcia Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000067
Elspeth Haughton Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000066
Vince Nyuli Location Manager n/a 193 5000033
Bill Jackson Location Manager Basecamp Technician 193 5000034
Rodrigo Magalhaes Location Manager (Tavares Bastos/Rio Unit) 193 5000032
Rodrigo Lamounier Location Manager (Rio Unit) 193 5000031
Santiago Quinones Location Manager n/a 193 5000030
Robin Mounsey Location Manager (Bella Coola Unit) 193 5000035
Susan Marucci Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000036
Luminita Docan Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000040
Ashley Kravitz Script Coordinator Script Clearances 120893 5000039
Nadia Guglieri Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000038
Patricia Alencastro Script Supervisor (Rio) 191 5000037
Evan Perazzo Location Manager n/a 193 5000029
Jennifer Ames Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000028
Janaina Ferreira Assistant Director (Rio) 163 5000020
Helena Barreto Assistant Director (Rio) 163 5000021
Tomás Portella Assistant Director (Rio) 163 5000019
Fernanda Tornaghi Assistant Director (Rio Unit) 163 5000018
Tatiana Maciel Assistant Director (Rio Unit) 163 5000017
Karen Young Assistant Director n/a 163 5000022
J L Crosbie Assistant Director Trainee Assistant Director 163 5000023
Beau Ferris Assistant Director Trainee Assistant Director 163 5000027
Aric Dupere Assistant Director Trainee Assistant Director 163 5000026
Joel Hay Assistant Director n/a 163 5000025
Andrew Robinson Assistant Director n/a 163 5000024
Johnny Catroll Stage Manager Set Manager(Rio Unit) 120797 5000041
Leonardo Oest Stage Manager Set Manager(Rio) 120797 5000042
Shikha Bhatia Production Coordinator (Visual Effects/Rhythm & Hues Studios) 162 5000058
Namita Gotephode Production Coordinator (Visual Effects/Rhythm & Hues Studios) 162 5000059
Jakris Smittant Production Coordinator (Visual Effects/Rhythm & Hues Studios) 162 5000057
Michael Miller Production Coordinator (Visual Effects/Rhythm & Hues Studios) 162 5000056
Michael Marlett Production Coordinator (Visual Effects/Rhythm & Hues Studios) 162 5000055
Snehal Kanchan Production Coordinator (Visual Effects/Rhythm & Hues Studios) 162 5000060
Prabhav Katdare Production Coordinator (Visual Effects/Rhythm & Hues Studios) 162 5000061
Sabine Graham Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000065
Lakshmi Subramanian Iyer Production Coordinator (Visual Effects/Rhythm & Hues Studios) 162 5000064
Neha Sharma Production Coordinator (Visual Effects/Rhythm & Hues Studios) 162 5000063
Annapragada Rajaroao Seshaprasad Production Coordinator (Visual Effects/Rhythm & Hues Studios) 162 5000062
Stacey Riera Production Coordinator (Visual Effects/Rhythm & Hues Studios) 162 5000054
Antoinette Perez Production Coordinator (Visual Effects/Rhythm & Hues Studios) 162 5000053
Leann Harvey Production Coordinator (Visual Effects) 162 5000046
Lili Nogueira Production Coordinator (Rio Unit) 162 5000045
Vair MacPhee Production Coordinator (Rio Unit) 162 5000044
Gary Brown Project Manager Post Production Project Manager(Deluxe) 120994 5000043
Jennifer Gillespie Production Coordinator (Rio) 162 5000047
Scott Berri Production Coordinator (Visual Effects/Rhythm & Hues Studios) 162 5000048
Blake Nickle Production Coordinator (Visual Effects/Rhythm & Hues Studios) 162 5000052
kim kotfis Production Coordinator (Visual Effects/Rhythm & Hues Studios) 162 5000051
Justin Folk Production Coordinator (Visual Effects/Rhythm & Hues Studios) 162 5000050
Steve Carter Production Coordinator (Visual Effects/Rhythm & Hues Studios) 162 5000049
Millie Tom Casting Associate n/a 160 10000007
Emerald Goldsmith Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000008
James Binkley Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000092
Susan Horton Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000093
Sue Parker Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000091
Howard Green Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000090
Steven Lucescu Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000089
Jason Glass Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000094
Sylvesta Stuart Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000095
Trevor Jones Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000099
Jim Lytle Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000098
Taryn Ash Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000097
Jim Finkbeiner Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000096
Henry Korhonen Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000088
Shelley Cook Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000087
Ron Bell Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000079
Flint Eagle Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000080
Errol Gee Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000078
Robert Racki Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000077
Ermes Blarasin Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000076
Ronald Webber Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000081
Gavin Buhr Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000082
Guy Bews Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000086
Sean Rutledge Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000085
Geoff Williams Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000084
Roy T Anderson Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000083
JJ Makaro Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000100
Vince Murdocco Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000101
Givanilton Tomaz Dos Santos Stunt Performer (Rio) 120981 19000118
Tri Boynton Stunt Performer (Rio) 120981 19000119
Suelen Muniz Constantino Stunt Performer (Rio) 120981 19000117
Giselma Fernanda Martins Cyrin Stunt Performer (Rio) 120981 19000116
Rodrigo Pineis De Arujo Stunt Performer (Rio) 120981 19000115
Jaed’son Custodio De Souza Stunt Performer (Rio) 120981 19000120
Vanderlei Piazza Rodrigues Stunt Performer (Rio) 120981 19000121
Marco Bianco Stunts Key Stunt Rigger 240 19000125
Jorge Archanjo Stunt Performer (Rio) 120981 19000124
Vitor De Freitas Machado Stunt Performer (Rio) 120981 19000123
Jaqueline Moura De Moraes Stunt Performer (Rio) 120981 19000122
Gabriel Costa Sicuro De Moraes Stunt Performer (Rio) 120981 19000114
Rafael Henriques Stunt Performer (Rio) 120981 19000113
Luana Gomes Stunt Performer (Rio) 120981 19000105
Bernard Ribeiro Fuerth Stunt Performer (Rio) 120981 19000106
Alvaro Albuquerque Neto Stunt Performer (Rio) 120981 19000104
Jorge Jefferson Lima Da Silva Stunt Performer (Rio) 120981 19000103
Aline Gaudio Stunt Performer (Rio) 120981 19000102
Luciano Sanos Stunt Performer (Rio) 120981 19000107
Denis Tatim Sauer Stunt Performer (Rio) 120981 19000108
Fabio Silva De Jesus Stunt Performer (Rio) 120981 19000112
Paulo José Figueiredo Stunt Performer (Rio) 120981 19000111
Edwaldo Araujo Stunt Performer (Rio) 120981 19000110
Marcenilton De Souza Lima Stunt Performer (Rio) 120981 19000109
Riley Jones Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000075
Erin Jarvis Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000074
Larry McLean Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000041
Clay Virtue Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000042
Christopher McGuire Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000040
Krista Bell Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000039
Bryan Thomas Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000038
Laura Lee Connery Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000043
Cotton Mather Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000044
Dan Shea Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000048
Lloyd Adams Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000047
Curtis Hibbert Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000046
Lauro Chartrand Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000045
Kimani Ray Smith Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000037
Bryan Renfro Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000036
Angelica Lisk Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000028
John Ashker Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000029
Jody Stecyk Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000027
Alan Vrkljan Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000026
Michael Langlois Stunt Double (Tough Leader) 120980 19000025
Aric Dupere Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000030
John Stead Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000031
Ken Quinn Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000035
Brent Woolsey Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000034
Ken Kirzinger Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000033
Blair Johannes Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000032
Louis Paquette Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000049
Dana Jones Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000050
Derrek Peels Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000066
Paul Rutledge Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000067
Owen Walstrom Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000065
Dean Copkov Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000064
Nick Kaklikos Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000063
Donovan Boucher Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000068
Raymond Sammel Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000069
Richard Parker Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000073
Dwayne McLean Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000072
Regan Moore Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000071
Dustin Brooks Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000070
Dayo Odensanya Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000062
Neil Davison Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000061
Darren Marsman Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000054
Mary Fallick Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000053
Danny Lima Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000052
Marshall Virtue Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000051
Mary Ann Stevens Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000055
Darryl Scheelar Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000056
David Jacox Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000060
Mike Carpenter Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000059
Daryl Patchett Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000058
Matt Birman Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000057
Christopher Cordell Stunts Stunt Rigger 240 19000126
Billy Oliver Stunts Stunt Rigger 240 19000127
Paul Hannigan Welder Metal Fabricator 121059 21000057
Steve Fitzpatrick Craft Service Craft Server(Focused On Food) 120903 22000001
Thomas Iwan Welder Metal Fabricator 121059 21000056
Matthew Hallett Welder Metal Fabricator 121059 21000055
John-Mark Boivin Construction Construction Laborer 120900 21000054
Amina Nathoo Craft Service Craft Server(Focused On Food) 120903 22000002
Georgia Favers Craft Service Craft Server(Focused On Food) 120903 22000003
Stephanie Premock Catering Catering Staff(Catering By Davids) 120954 22000007
Marcelo Colker Catering Caterer(Rio Unit) 120954 22000006
Glenn Mowatt Craft Service (Bella Coola Unit) 120903 22000005
Beverly Bremner Craft Service n/a 120903 22000004
Steven Eldridge Construction Construction Laborer 120900 21000053
Jason Ham Construction Construction Laborer 120900 21000052
Chris Bouzalas Construction SPFX Props Builder 120900 21000044
Jeff Travaglini Construction Construction Laborer 120900 21000045
Philippe Maurais Construction SPFX Key Props Builder 120900 21000043
Sam Santoro Construction SPFX Laborer 120900 21000042
Neil Crawford Construction SPFX Laborer 120900 21000041
Brian Kelneck Construction Construction Laborer 120900 21000046
Mark Leduc Construction Construction Laborer 120900 21000047
Rory Eldridge Construction Construction Laborer 120900 21000051
Gerry Kagayama Construction Construction Laborer 120900 21000050
Peter Carson Construction Construction Laborer 120900 21000049
Clinton Guitard Construction Construction Laborer 120900 21000048
Tony Castillo Catering Catering Staff(Catering By Davids) 120954 22000008
Justin Oszoli Catering Catering Staff(Catering By Davids) 120954 22000009
Wilmer Lin Effects Supervisor Matchmove Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120866 23000016
Chris Haney Effects Supervisor Dynamics Effects Supervisor(Hy*drau"lx) 120866 23000017
David Santiago Effects Supervisor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120866 23000015
David Horsley Effects Supervisor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120866 23000014
Duane Floch Visual Effects Supervisor Visualization Supervisor(Pixel Liberation Front) 249 23000013
Paul Molles Visual Effects Producer n/a 243 23000018
Ryan Stafford Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Associate Producer 243 23000019
Jeff Schaper Visual Effects Producer Plate Producer(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 243 23000023
Edward Norton Actor Bruce Banner/Hulk 1 1000001
David Robinson Visual Effects Producer Digital Producer(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 243 23000021
Dan Foster Visual Effects Producer (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 243 23000020
Berj Bannayan Visual Effects Supervisor (Soho VFX) 249 23000012
Chad Shattuck Visual Effects Supervisor Sequence Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 249 23000010
Kurt Williams Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000001
Jon Heckman Visual Effects Supervisor Plate Supervisor 249<