The Kingdom (2007)

Kingdom
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating R
Runtime 1hr 55mins.
Genres Drama, Action, Thriller, Foreign
Keywords government, political, suspenseful, terrorism
Status Released
US Release Date
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Jamie Foxx Actor Ronald Fleury 1 1000001
Chris Cooper Actor Grant Sykes 1 1000002
Jennifer Garner Actor Janet Mayes 1 1000003
Jason Bateman Actor Adam Leavitt 1 1000004
Tom Bresnahan Actor Rex Burr 1 1000005
Ali Suliman Actor Sgt Haytham 1 1000006
Ashraf Barhom Actor Colonel Faris Al Ghazi 1 1000007
Minka Kelly Actor Ms. Ross 1 1000008
Richard Jenkins Actor James Grace 1 1000009
Jeremy Piven Actor Damon Schmidt 1 1000010
Frances Fisher Actor Elaine Flowers 1 1000011
Trevor St. John Actor Earl Ripon 1 1000012
Tim McGraw Actor Aaron Jackson 1 1000013
Kyle Chandler Actor Francis Manner 1 1000014
Danny Huston Actor Gideon Young 1 1000015
Kelly AuCoin Actor Ellis Leach 1 1000016
Anna Smith Actor Maricella Canavesio 1 1000017
Amy Hunter-Cornelius Actor Lyla Fleury 1 1000018
T. Burnett Actor Kevin Fleury 1 1000019
Omar Berdouni Actor Prince Ahmed Bin Khaled 1 1000020
Raad Rawi Actor Prince Thamer 1 1000021
Mahmoud Said Actor General Al Abdulmalik 1 1000022
Hezi Saddik Actor Abu Hamza 1 1000023
Uri Gavriel Actor Izz Al Din 1 1000024
Nick Faltas Actor Haytham's Father 1 1000025
Ahmed Badran Actor 35-Year-Old Son 1 1000026
Elie El-Khoury Actor 15-Year-Old Grandson 1 1000027
Yasmine Hanani Actor Aunt 1 1000028
Ashley Scott Actor Janine Ripon 1 1000029
Sarah Hunley Actor Maddy Ripon 1 1000030
Brody Tardy Actor Teddy Manner 1 1000031
Hope Fogle Actor Mick 1 1000032
Sidney Ortiz Actor LuLu 1 1000033
Noah Pittenger Actor Classmate 1 1000034
Damian Foster Actor Haytham Driver 1 1000035
Kevin Brief Actor Range Rover Driver 1 1000036
Brian Mahoney Actor Pitcher 1 1000037
Martin Foxwell Actor Man at Game 1 1000038
Kavita Parbhakar Actor Mom at Game 1 1000039
Hrach Titizian Actor Suicide Bomber 1 1000040
Munthir Salih Actor Suicide Bomber 1 1000041
Merik Tadros Actor Reporter 1 1000042
Sean Donnellan Actor Reporter 1 1000043
Richard Klein Actor FBI Agent 1 1000044
John Castorena Actor FBI Agent 1 1000045
Antonio Evans Actor FBI Agent 1 1000046
Maryellen Aviano-Roberts Actor FBI Agent 1 1000047
Markus Flanagan Actor FBI Agent 1 1000048
Brian Gehl Actor Stud in Bar 1 1000049
Ali Abboud Actor Irate Guard 1 1000050
David Brown Actor Man at Hotel 1 1000051
Firas Salloum Actor Airport SANG Officer 1 1000052
Anthony Batarse Actor Inner-Circle 1 1000053
Nabeel Kort Actor Police Officer 1 1000054
Shant Demirjian Actor Police Officer 1 1000055
Assad Mohamed Actor Bomb Site Investigator 1 1000056
Yaser Alamoodi Actor Bomb Site Worker 1 1000057
Haider Almosawi Actor Bomb Site Worker 1 1000058
Saleem Erakat Actor Bomb Site Worker 1 1000059
Jasim Tahir Actor Tank Gunner 1 1000060
Maitham Al-Zubfidy Actor Main Gate Guard 1 1000061
Alawi AL-Bidery Actor Machine Gunner 1 1000062
Albara Awad Actor Humvee Gunner 1 1000063
Gino Salvano Actor Special Forces Officer 1 1000064
Waleed Alsadi Actor Guard at Café 1 1000065
Mohammed Mohammed Actor Internet Teenager 1 1000066
Fouad Al-Hamedany Actor Internet Teenager 1 1000067
Ahmed Al-Ibrahim Actor Game Player 1 1000068
Yunus Hassan Actor Game Player 1 1000069
Charbel Touma Actor Game Player 1 1000070
Anthony Salibi Actor Game Player 1 1000071
Bassam Saeed Actor Al Ghazi Aid 1 1000072
Hasan Chaudhry Actor Al Ghazi Runner 1 1000073
Nick Hermz Actor Passport Officer 1 1000074
Eyad Elbitar Actor Kidnapper 1 1000075
Sala Baker Actor Kidnapper 1 1000076
Kasem Al-Tamimi Actor Elderly Man 1 1000077
Damian Hajjar Actor Suweidi Resident 1 1000078
Mario Mercado Actor Suweidi Resident 1 1000079
Gaith Al-Jaberi Actor Al Ghazi's Son 1 1000080
Peter Berg Director n/a 2 2000001
Michael Mann Producer n/a 3 3000001
Scott Stuber Producer n/a 3 3000002
Tim Smythe Producer U.A.E. Producer(Abu Dhabi Unit) 3 3000003
Mary Parent Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
John Cameron Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Sarah Aubrey Executive Producer n/a 174 3000006
Steven Saeta Executive Producer n/a 174 3000007
Ryan Kavanaugh Executive Producer n/a 174 3000008
K C Hodenfield Co-Producer n/a 170 3000009
Maria Williams Associate Producer n/a 171 3000010
Matthew Carnahan Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Peter Berg Story By n/a 120779 4000002
Michael Mann Story By n/a 120779 4000003
Lyall Gardiner Unit Manager (Abu Dhabi Unit) 120832 5000001
Mohamad Al Nassani Unit Manager (Abu Dhabi Unit) 120832 5000002
Robert West Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000003
Stephanie Antosca Production Supervisor (Washington, D.C. Unit) 307 5000004
Steven Saeta Production Manager n/a 305 5000005
Leigh Clarke Production Manager (Abu Dhabi Unit) 305 5000006
K C Hodenfield Assistant Director n/a 163 5000007
Jeff Okabayashi Assistant Director n/a 163 5000008
Steve Battaglia Assistant Director (2nd Unit) 163 5000009
Christian Clarke Assistant Director (2nd Unit) 163 5000010
David Murphy Assistant Director (Abu Dhabi Unit) 163 5000011
David Thornsberry Location Manager n/a 193 5000012
Tyler Elliott Location Manager n/a 193 5000013
John Latenser Location Manager (Washington, D.C. Unit) 193 5000014
Angus Maresch Location Manager (Abu Dhabi Unit) 193 5000015
Saddam Badreddine Location Manager Asst. Location Manager(Abu Dhabi Unit) 193 5000016
Mohamad Al Nassani Location Manager (Abu Dhabi Unit) 193 5000017
Alexa Alden Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000018
Rebecca Boyle Script Supervisor (2nd Unit) 191 5000019
Donald Wygal Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000020
Drew Vandervelde Production Coordinator (Washington, D.C. Unit) 162 5000021
Amanda Confavreux Production Coordinator (Abu Dhabi Unit) 162 5000022
Ayesha Chagla Production Coordinator Asst. Production Coordinator(Abu Dhabi Unit) 162 5000023
Michael Louis Location Assistant Locations Production Assistant 120947 5000024
Jessica Leese Location Assistant Locations Production Assistant 120947 5000025
K Pugliese Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000026
Mauro Fiore Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Paul Hughen Director of Photography (2nd Unit) 120780 6000002
Mitch Dubin Camera Operator n/a 239 6000003
Maurice McGuire Camera Operator n/a 239 6000004
Lucas Bielan Camera Operator n/a 239 6000005
Patrick O'Brien Camera Operator (2nd Unit) 239 6000006
Darin Moran Camera Operator (2nd Unit) 239 6000007
Anthony Smythe Camera Operator D Camera Operator(Abu Dhabi Unit) 239 6000008
Lawrence Nielsen Assistant Camera 1st Assistant A Camera 233 6000009
Kevin Ivey Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant A Camera 233 6000010
John Holmes Assistant Camera 1st Assistant B Camera 233 6000011
Betty Chow Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant B Camera 233 6000012
Rob Robinson Assistant Camera 1st Assistant C Camera 233 6000013
Randy Stone Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant C Camera 233 6000014
Scott Smith Assistant Camera 1st Assistant A Camera(2nd Unit) 233 6000015
Robert Settlemire Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant A Camera(2nd Unit) 233 6000016
Richard Masino Assistant Camera 1st Assistant B Camera(2nd Unit) 233 6000017
Brent Egan Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant B Camera(2nd Unit) 233 6000018
Lou DeMarco Assistant Camera 1st Assistant C Camera(2nd Unit) 233 6000019
Michael Kleiman Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant C Camera(2nd Unit) 233 6000020
Andrea Quaglio Assistant Camera 1st Assistant D Camera(Abu Dhabi Unit) 233 6000021
Tobias Kownatzki Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant D Camera(Abu Dhabi Unit) 233 6000022
Bradford Ralston Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000023
Pajeremy Tiffin Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000024
Chris Wagganer Video Assist/Playback Video Assist(2nd Unit) 120899 6000025
Frank Connor Photography Still Photographer 120835 6000026
Michael Nie Loader Camera Loader 120956 6000027
Jimmy Fusil Film Lab Digital Intermediate Producer(Technicolor Digital Intermediates) 120850 6000028
Jill Bogdanowicz Colorist Digital Film Colorist(Technicolor Digital Intermediates) 120920 6000029
Anthony Harris Color Timer Color Timing Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues) 120921 6000030
Kevin Stitt Editor n/a 172 7000001
Colby Parker Editor n/a 172 7000002
Stephen Rickert Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000003
Kris Cole Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000004
Katie Hedrich Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000005
Danny Elfman Music n/a 120781 8000001
Richard Grant Music Digital Orchestral Timings 120781 8000002
Julian Bratolyubov Music Music Preparation(Eastwood Scoring Stage) 120781 8000003
Ron Vermillion Music Arranger Music Preparation 121019 8000004
Pete Anthony Music Conductor Orchestra Conducter 120818 8000005
Debbi Datz-Pyle Music Contractor Contractor 121013 8000006
Gina Zimmitti Music Contractor Contractor 121013 8000007
Bill Abbott Music Editor n/a 214 8000008
Shie Rozow Music Editor n/a 214 8000009
Denise Okimoto Music Editor n/a 214 8000010
Scott Stambler Music Editor Temp Music Editor 214 8000011
Noah Snyder Music Engineer Recordist 120837 8000012
Ray Pyle Music Engineer Recordist 120837 8000013
Marc Mann Music Engineer Midi Preparation 120837 8000014
TJ Lindgren Music Engineer Midi Preparation 120837 8000015
Ernie Lee Music Engineer Midi Preparation 120837 8000016
Kathy Nelson Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000017
Steve Bartek Original Music Orchestrations 120838 8000018
Edgardo Simone Original Music Orchestrations 120838 8000019
Dennis Sands Score Mixing Score Mixer 120927 8000020
Michael Atwell Score Recording Digital Recordist 120840 8000021
Greg Dennon Score Recording Scoring Crew(Eastwood Scoring Stage) 120840 8000022
Ryan Robinson Score Recording Scoring Crew(Eastwood Scoring Stage) 120840 8000023
Richard Wheeler Score Recording Scoring Crew(Eastwood Scoring Stage) 120840 8000024
Jamie Olvera Score Recording Scoring Crew(Eastwood Scoring Stage) 120840 8000025
Dave Matthews Song ("Stay(Wasting Time)") 120859 8000026
Stefan Lessard Song ("Stay (Wasting Time)") 120859 8000027
LeRoi Moore Song ("Stay (Wasting Time)") 120859 8000028
Al Anderson Song ("Somethin' In The Water") 120859 8000029
Bob DiPiero Song ("Somethin' In The Water") 120859 8000030
Jeff Steele Song ("Somethin' In The Water") 120859 8000031
Stefanie Fife Song ("Rhymetime") 120859 8000032
Douglas Gilmore Song ("Don't Start Countin' On Me") 120859 8000033
Eddie Crandall Song ("Don't Start Countin' On Me") 120859 8000034
Dave Matthews Band Song Performer ("Stay (Wasting Time)") 120788 8000035
Jeff Steele Song Performer ("Somethin' In The Water") 120788 8000036
Lemon Jam Song Performer ("Rhymetime") 120788 8000037
Tom Duffield Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Ronald Reiss Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
A Holland Art Director n/a 183 9000003
Patrick Sullivan Art Director n/a 183 9000004
Richard Mahon Art Director (Rhythm & Hues) 183 9000005
Karen Wakefield Art Director (Abu Dhabi Unit) 183 9000006
Aaron Haye Set Designer n/a 202 9000007
John Gomez Sign Writer n/a 121107 9000008
Rafael Lopez Sign Writer n/a 121107 9000009
Paul Detlefson Set Dresser Set Dresser Foreman 197 9000010
Joe Pfaltzgraf Set Dresser Set Dresser Foreman 197 9000011
Gregg Singer Set Dresser On-Set Dresser 197 9000012
CW Belisle Set Dresser n/a 197 9000013
Vicki Dittemore Set Dresser n/a 197 9000014
James Husbands Set Dresser n/a 197 9000015
Linda Luizzi Set Dresser n/a 197 9000016
John Marum Set Dresser n/a 197 9000017
William Maxwell Set Dresser n/a 197 9000018
Paul Penley Set Dresser n/a 197 9000019
Nick Raymond Set Dresser n/a 197 9000020
Jana Treadwell Set Dresser n/a 197 9000021
Gary Clark Painter Paint Supervisor 200 9000022
Jesse Valdez Painter Standby Painter 200 9000023
Bruce Luizzi Leadman n/a 433 9000024
Scott Lukowski Illustrator n/a 600 9000025
Jeffrey Brown Greensman Greens Coordinator 201 9000026
Benton Tedlie Gang Boss n/a 121117 9000027
Gerald Sullivan Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000028
Gianni Ravagnani Assistant Art Director (Abu Dhabi Unit) 315 9000029
Lindsay Good Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000030
Amandah Peting Art Department Art Dept. Production Assistant 120843 9000031
Kaya Smythe Art Department Art Coordinator(Abu Dhabi Unit) 120843 9000032
Cathy Sandrich Gelfond Casting n/a 179 10000001
Amanda Mackey Johnson Casting n/a 179 10000002
Kate Dowd Casting London Casting 179 10000003
Bruria Albeck Casting Israeli Casting 179 10000004
Julia Prat Casting Lead Casting Coordinator(Abu Dhabi Unit) 179 10000005
Jocelyn Thomas Casting Associate n/a 160 10000006
Kate Bulpitt Casting Associate n/a 160 10000007
Kirsty Kinnear Casting Associate London Casting Associate 160 10000008
Maryellen Aviano-Roberts Extras Casting Extras Casting Coordinator 120851 10000009
Julia Prat Extras Casting Extras Casting Coordinator(Abu Dhabi Unit) 120851 10000010
Linda Mutawi Extras Casting On-Set Extras Casting(Abu Dhabi Unit) 120851 10000011
Caitlin McKenna Voice Casting ADR Voice Casting 189 10000012
Maria Norman Executive (Forward Pass) 120806 11000001
Dylan Clark Studio Executive n/a 120875 11000002
Jared Pfeifer Production Executive n/a 118216 11000003
Elaine Shannon Technical Advisor n/a 537 12000001
Harry Humphires Technical Advisor n/a 537 12000002
Ahmed Al-Ibrahim Technical Advisor n/a 537 12000003
Yamen Al-Hajjar Technical Advisor n/a 537 12000004
Ahd Kamel Technical Advisor n/a 537 12000005
Jessica Albertson Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000001
Susan Matheson Costume Designer n/a 169 13000002
Mark Peterson Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000003
Dana Hart Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000004
Yaa Aning Costumer (for Mr. Foxx) 120880 13000005
Maria Bradley Costumer (for Ms. Garner) 120880 13000006
Toby Bronson Costumer n/a 120880 13000007
David Fernandez Costumer n/a 120880 13000008
Marienne O'Brien Costumer n/a 120880 13000009
Tony Perri Costumer n/a 120880 13000010
Michael Everton Costumes Costume Production Assistant 120828 13000011
Roxie Hodenfield Hair Hair Department Head 120794 13000012
Melissa Forney Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000013
Diedre Dixon Hair Stylist (for Mr. Foxx) 120799 13000014
Barbara Lorenz Hair Stylist (for Ms. Garner) 120799 13000015
Ed Fincher Key Costumer n/a 351 13000016
Catharine Fletcher Key Costumer n/a 351 13000017
James Morse Key Costumer Key Military Costumer 351 13000018
Bill Myer Makeup Makeup Department Head 353 13000019
Jenny Saeta Makeup Asst. Makeup Dept. Head 353 13000020
Michael Germain Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000021
LaLette Littlejohn Makeup Artist (for Mr. Foxx) 120801 13000022
Deborah Denaver Makeup Artist (for Ms. Garner) 120801 13000023
Greg Zimmerman ADR ADR Recordist 120912 14000001
David Lucarelli ADR ADR Recordist 120912 14000002
Greg Steele ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000003
Charleen Richards ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000004
Joel Shyrack ADR/Dialogue Editor n/a 120939 14000005
Barbara Noren Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000006
Marvin Lewis Boom Operator n/a 215 14000007
Goro Koyama Foley Artist n/a 223 14000008
Andy Malcolm Foley Artist n/a 223 14000009
Dan Yale Foley Editor n/a 221 14000010
Don White Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000011
Jenna Riva Foley Recordist Foley Recording Assistant 225 14000012
Fred Peck Rerecording Re-Recordist 120995 14000013
Eric Harwood Rerecording Re-Recordist 120995 14000014
Robert Smith Rerecording Additional Rerecordist 120995 14000015
Gregory King Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000016
Rick Kline Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000017
Mark Silverstein Sound Sound Utility 120816 14000018
Yann Delpuech Sound Design Sound Effects Design 120905 14000019
Shaughnessy Hare Sound Design Sound Effects Design 120905 14000020
Gregory King Sound Editor n/a 229 14000021
Darren King Sound Editor n/a 229 14000022
Willie Burton Sound Mixer Production Sound Mixer 230 14000023
Bill Banyai Sound Re-recordist Additional Rerecordist 120943 14000024
John Beran Rigging Grip Rigging Key Grip 120944 15000001
Jarrod Wilson Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000002
Byron McCulloch Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000003
Curtis Andrews Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000004
Billy Harper Rigging Electrician Rigging Electric 120958 15000005
Brandon Maxwell Rigging Electrician Rigging Electric 120958 15000006
Anthony Miles Rigging Electrician Rigging Electric 120958 15000007
Mark Mulier Rigging Electrician Rigging Electric 120958 15000008
Mark Ramsey Rigging Electrician Rigging Electric 120958 15000009
Roy Zarow Rigging Electrician Rigging Electric 120958 15000010
Samuel Hughes Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000011
David Knoblock Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000012
Damon Liebowitz Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000013
Jay Smith Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000014
Kevin Tiesiera Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000015
Joe Janusek Key Grip n/a 263 15000016
Ron Durant Grip n/a 365 15000017
Diego Mariscal Grip n/a 365 15000018
Geoff Nangle Grip n/a 365 15000019
Neal Wilde Grip n/a 365 15000020
Clint Covey Grip (Abu Dhabi Unit) 365 15000021
Eric Davis Gaffer (2nd Unit) 268 15000022
Mark Sherman Gaffer (Abu Dhabi Unit) 268 15000023
Richard Brown Engineer Senior Technician(Abu Dhabi Unit) 120938 15000024
Brian Woronec Electrician Dimmer Board Operator 450 15000025
John Mang Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000026
Michael Listorti Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000027
Riginald Donald Dolly Grip (2nd Unit) 264 15000028
Cory Geryak Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000029
Larry Sushinski Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000030
John Stewart Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000031
John Shine Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000032
Ryan Nelson Best Boy Grip (2nd Unit) 265 15000033
Max Maxwell Best Boy Electric (2nd Unit) 259 15000034
Lori Scowley Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Vinod Patel Production Accountant (Abu Dhabi Unit) 282 16000002
Joel Tokarsky Accountant Payroll Accountant 120802 16000003
Sandra White Accountant Construction Accountant 120802 16000004
Stephen Parsey Accountant Accounting Clerk 120802 16000005
Brett Eidelman Accountant Accounting Clerk 120802 16000006
Laura Connors Accountant U.A.E. Accountant(Abu Dhabi Unit) 120802 16000007
Carlo Pratto Post-Production Accountant n/a 120979 16000008
Timber Kislan Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000009
Lee Santillan Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000010
Cindy Ceglarek Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000011
Karen Faust Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000012
Phil Neilson Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Keith Woulard Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000002
Jalil Lynch Stunt Double n/a 120980 19000003
Shauna Duggins Stunt Double n/a 120980 19000004
J Donaldson Stunt Double n/a 120980 19000005
Michael Hugghins Stunt Double n/a 120980 19000006
Carl Paoli Stunt Double n/a 120980 19000007
Brian Machleit Stunt Double n/a 120980 19000008
Chris Palermo Stunt Double n/a 120980 19000009
Allen Robinson Stunt Double n/a 120980 19000010
Greg Anthony Stunts n/a 240 19000011
Sala Baker Stunts n/a 240 19000012
Zoë Bell Stunts n/a 240 19000013
Chino Binamo Stunts n/a 240 19000014
Jon Braver Stunts n/a 240 19000015
Eric Chambers Stunts n/a 240 19000016
Doug Coleman Stunts n/a 240 19000017
Douglas Crosby Stunts n/a 240 19000018
Max Daniels Stunts n/a 240 19000019
Eyad Elbitar Stunts n/a 240 19000020
Glenn Goldstein Stunts n/a 240 19000021
Tad Griffith Stunts n/a 240 19000022
Christopher Guzzi Stunts n/a 240 19000023
Michael Hilow Stunts n/a 240 19000024
Alex Krimm Stunts n/a 240 19000025
Theo Kypri Stunts n/a 240 19000026
Nito Larioza Stunts n/a 240 19000027
Sherry Leigh Stunts n/a 240 19000028
Kristian Kery Stunts n/a 240 19000029
Anderson Martin Stunts n/a 240 19000030
Anthony Martins Stunts n/a 240 19000031
Damien Moreno Stunts n/a 240 19000032
Robert Nagle Stunts n/a 240 19000033
Jeff Ohaco Stunts n/a 240 19000034
Mario Roberts Stunts n/a 240 19000035
Jason Rodriguez Stunts n/a 240 19000036
David Ott Stunts n/a 240 19000037
Brent Regan Construction Foreman General Foreman 277 21000001
Roderick Curry Construction Foreman Labor Foreman 277 21000002
Jonathan Vizcardo Construction Foreman Labor Foreman 277 21000003
Jerry Brooks Construction Foreman Labor Foreman 277 21000004
Richard Eckols Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000005
Michael Bunch Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000006
Bruce Richter Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000007
Tom White Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000008
Michael Diersing Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000009
John Wika Plasterer Plaster Foreman 121097 21000010
Douglas Miller Plasterer Head Plasterer 121097 21000011
Paul Abraham Craft Service n/a 120903 22000001
John DesJardin Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000001
David Watkins Special Effects Supervisor (Abu Dhabi Unit) 545 23000002
Lisa Goldberg Visual Effects Producer (Rhythm & Hues) 243 23000003
Karl Rumpf Visual Effects Producer VFX Production Manager(Rhythm & Hues) 243 23000004
Brandon Carroll Visual Effects Producer BTS Producer 243 23000005
Derrick Mitchell Visual Effects Editor VFX Editor 614 23000006
Kenton Hulme Visual Effects Editor Editor(Rhythm & Hues) 614 23000007
Rodney Byrd Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000008
Karen Boyle-Anastasio Visual Effects Digital Conform(Technicolor Digital Intermediates) 419 23000009
Richard Enders Visual Effects Tracking Lead(Rhythm & Hues) 419 23000010
Jeffery Beeland Visual Effects Pipeline TD(Rhythm & Hues) 419 23000011
Marc Banich Special Effects Technician SFX Technician 242 23000012
Doug Calli Special Effects Technician SFX Technician 242 23000013
Terry Chapman Special Effects Technician SFX Technician 242 23000014
Albert Delgado Special Effects Technician SFX Technician 242 23000015
David Greene Special Effects Technician SFX Technician 242 23000016
David Poole Special Effects Technician SFX Technician 242 23000017
Mark Stanton Special Effects Technician SFX Technician 242 23000018
Chris Ward Special Effects Technician SFX Technician 242 23000019
John Frazier Special Effects Coordinator Supervising SFX Coordinator 241 23000020
Burt Dalton Special Effects Coordinator SFX Coordinator 241 23000021
Bruno VanZeebroeck Special Effects Coordinator Additional SFX Coordinator 241 23000022
Kaya Smythe Special Effects Coordinator (Abu Dhabi Unit) 241 23000023
Arati Ullal Modelmaker Modeler(Rhythm & Hues) 120919 23000024
Chaitali Patel Modelmaker Modeler(Rhythm & Hues) 120919 23000025
Chirag Mistry Modelmaker Modeler(Rhythm & Hues) 120919 23000026
Jo-Wan Chao Modelmaker Modeler(Rhythm & Hues) 120919 23000027
Manoj Venkata Modelmaker Modeler(Rhythm & Hues) 120919 23000028
Sadhna Singh Modelmaker Modeler(Rhythm & Hues) 120919 23000029
Sagar Zade Modelmaker Modeler(Rhythm & Hues) 120919 23000030
Tex Kadonaga Modelmaker Modeler(Rhythm & Hues) 120919 23000031
Justin Holt Matte Painter Texture Painter(Rhythm & Hues) 120959 23000032
Caroline Dahllof Matte Painter Texture Painter(Rhythm & Hues) 120959 23000033
Kim Lincoln Graphic Designer n/a 120860 23000034
Michael Conelly Digital Effects Artist Digital Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues) 120960 23000035
Gene Kozicki Digital Effects Artist Digital Production Manager 120960 23000036
Raymond Chih Digital Effects Artist Lighting Lead(Rhythm & Hues) 120960 23000037
Jon Meier Digital Effects Artist Lighter(Rhythm & Hues) 120960 23000038
Tom Bradley Digital Effects Artist Lighter(Rhythm & Hues) 120960 23000039
Tom Campizzi Digital Effects Artist Lighter(Rhythm & Huesv) 120960 23000040
Stephen Null Digital Effects Artist Lighter(Rhythm & Hues) 120960 23000041
Jaemin Lee Digital Effects Artist Lighter(Rhythm & Hues) 120960 23000042
John Paszkiewicz Digital Effects Artist Lighter(Rhythm & Hues) 120960 23000043
David Horsley Digital Effects Artist Lighter(Rhythm & Hues) 120960 23000044
John Heller Digital Effects Artist Senior Inferno Artist(Rhythm & Hues) 120960 23000045
Kenneth Au Digital Effects Artist Inferno Artist(Rhythm & Hues) 120960 23000046
Yukiko Ishiwata Digital Effects Artist Inferno Artist(Rhythm & Hues) 120960 23000047
Jateen Thakkar Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues) 120960 23000048
Jeff Wells Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues) 120960 23000049
Josh Saeta Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues) 120960 23000050
Marcus Rubone Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues) 120960 23000051
Mike Frevert Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues) 120960 23000052
Pavani Rao Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues) 120960 23000053
Perry Kass Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues) 120960 23000054
Sean Lee Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rhythm & Hues) 120960 23000055
Bertha Garcia Digital Effects Artist Roto Liaisons(Rhythm & Hues) 120960 23000056
Cedric Pereira Digital Effects Artist Roto Liaisons(Rhythm & Hues) 120960 23000057
Cedric Pereira Digital Effects Artist Compositing Liaisons(Rhythm & Hues) 120960 23000058
Marvin Jones Digital Effects Artist Roto Artist(Rhythm & Hues) 120960 23000059
Shweta Hirani Digital Effects Artist Roto Artist(Rhythm & Hues) 120960 23000060
Varun Hadkar Digital Effects Artist Roto Artist(Rhythm & Hues) 120960 23000061
Eric Bonilla Digital Effects Artist Tracker(Rhythm & Hues) 120960 23000062
Samuel Nunez Digital Effects Artist Tracker(Rhythm & Hues) 120960 23000063
Anders Ericson Digital Effects Artist FX TD(Rhythm & Hues) 120960 23000064
Blake Nickle 3-D Artist 3-D Coordinator(Rhythm & Hues) 120965 23000065
Hoiyue Lam 2-D Artist 2-D Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues) 120987 23000066
Tiffany Schmitter 2-D Artist 2-D Coordinator(Rhythm & Hues) 120987 23000067
China Iwata Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000001
Michael Sweeney Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000002
M Carlton Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000003
Douglas Fox Property Master n/a 120805 24000004
David Fencl Property Master Prop Master(2nd Unit) 120805 24000005
Nicholas Papac Property Master Assistant Prop Master(2nd Unit) 120805 24000006
Quin Davis Props Prop Production Assistant 120817 24000007
Jerry Schultz Props Propmaker Foreman 120817 24000008
Tom Aguilar Props Propmaker Gang Boss 120817 24000009
Vlad Pelinovschi Props Propmaker Gang Boss 120817 24000010
Roy Dickson Props Propmaker Gang Boss 120817 24000011
Sarah Sprawls Props Buyer Buyer 120926 24000012
Polly Auritt Assistant (to Mr. Berg) 120820 25000001
David Silverton Assistant (to Mr. Mann) 120820 25000002
Juliana Guedes Assistant (to Mr. Mann) 120820 25000003
Jared Pfeifer Assistant (to Mr. Stuber) 120820 25000004
Karen Gilchrist Assistant (to Mr. Stuber) 120820 25000005
Kristen Cascio Assistant (to Mr. Stuber) 120820 25000006
Lee Zacharias Assistant (to Ms. Parent) 120820 25000007
Samantha Jones Assistant (to Ms. Parent) 120820 25000008
Braden Aftergood Assistant (to Mr. Cameron) 120820 25000009
Braden Aftergood Assistant (to Ms. Aubrey) 120820 25000010
David Soldinger Assistant (to Mr. Saeta) 120820 25000011
John Humber Production Assistant Cast Production Assistant 275 25000012
Ryan Andersen Production Assistant Cast Production Assistant 275 25000013
Tommy McGrane Production Assistant Cast Production Assistant 275 25000014
Shaun O'Banion Production Assistant Cast Production Assistant 275 25000015
Wally Frick Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000016
Denny Caira Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000017
Gilbert Young Transportation Coordinator (Washington, D.C. Unit) 271 25000018
Rob Neuhold Transportation Coordinator Transport Coordinator(Abu Dhabi Unit) 271 25000019
Jamie Clarke Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000020
Matthew Kuborn Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000022
Susan Hartmann Transportation Travel Coordinator 120992 25000023
Karen Chang Transportation Transportation Dispatcher 120992 25000024
Max Sturgeon Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000025
Michele Cusick Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000026
Don McKim Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000027
Kallan Aftergood Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000028
Dominique Generaux Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000029
Kate Eckenrod Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000030
Shermagne Umali Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000031
Matthew Pebler Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000032
Phil Neilson Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000033
April Novak Production Secretary n/a 367 25000034
Rosemary Graham Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000035
Ashley Lamont Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000036
Sean Jackson Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000037
Antonio Evans Medic n/a 120966 25000038
David Giere Medic n/a 120966 25000039
Scott Stravitz Medic n/a 120966 25000040
Julie Gentry Medic Set Medic(2nd Unit) 120966 25000041
David Paris Helicopter Pilot n/a 121003 25000042
Dennis McCarthy Coordinator Picture Car Coordinator 528 25000043
Kaya Smythe Coordinator Picture Vehicle Coordinator(Abu Dhabi Unit) 528 25000044
Varghese Baby Coordinator Shipping Coordinator(Abu Dhabi Unit) 528 25000045
General Obaid Kitbi Other Head of Government Operations(Abu Dhabi Unit) 120795 26000001
Kheder Al Aidarous Other Senior Government Coordinator(Abu Dhabi Unit) 120795 26000002
Jamal Al Zaabi Other Military Operations(Abu Dhabi Unit) 120795 26000003
Mohamed Al Ansari Other U.A.E. Ministry of Interior General Director for Rescue(Abu Dhabi Unit) 120795 26000004
Essam Ali Abdulla Al Hamadi Other Government Liaison(Abu Dhabi Unit) 120795 26000005
Richard Klein Other International Political Advisor(Abu Dhabi Unit) 120795 26000006
Ann Pattison-Bingham Manager Asset Manager 120827 28000001
Ernie Malik Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Synopsis
When a terrorist bomb detonates inside a Western housing compound in Riyadh, Saudi Arabia, an international incident is ignited. While diplomats slowly debate equations of territorialism, FBI Special Agent Ronald Fleury quickly assembles an elite team and negotiates a secret five-day trip into Saudi Arabia to locate the madman behind the bombing. Upon landing in the desert kingdom, however, Fleury and his team discover Saudi authorities suspicious and unwelcoming of American interlopers, into what they consider a local matter. Hamstrung by protocol--and with the clock ticking on their five days--the FBI agents find their expertise worthless without the trust of their Saudi counterparts, who want to locate the terrorist in their homeland on their own terms. Fleury's crew finds a like-minded partner in Saudi Colonel Al-Ghazi, who helps them navigate royal politics and unlock the secrets of the crime scene. With these unlikely allies sharing a propulsive commitment to crack the case, the team is led to the killer's front door. Now in a fight for their own lives, strangers united by one mission won't stop until justice is found.