Eagle Eye (2008)

Eagle Eye
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating PG 13
Runtime 1hr 58mins.
Genres Drama
Keywords N/A
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Alisa Charoen-Phol Assistant (to Mr Kurtzman) 120820 25000005
Alex Katsnelson Assistant (to Mr Kurtzman) 120820 25000003
Sam Maloof Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000052
Casey O'Neill Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000053
John-Clay Scott Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000054
Henry Kingi Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000051
Thomas DeWier Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000049
Eddie Braun Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000047
Jeff Danoff Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000048
Russell Solberg Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000055
Sean Graham Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000050
Rob Garlow Construction Foreman Construction Foreperson 277 21000001
Marc Fekkes Construction Toolperson 120900 21000006
Chet Garlow Welder Welding Foreperson 121059 21000007
Jim Berney Visual Effects Supervisor (Sony Pictures Imageworks, Inc) 249 23000001
Ledia Telo Construction Construction Estimator 120900 21000005
John J Slove Jr. Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000004
Erik Betts Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000046
Johnny McIntyre Construction Foreman Labor Foreperson 277 21000002
Joseph Ondrejko Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000003
Jim Wilkey Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000056
Rick Avery Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000045
Brycen Counts Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000030
Darrell Craig Davis Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000031
James Fierro Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000032
Hubie Kerns Jr. Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000033
John Branagan Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000029
Melissa Barker Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000028
Brian Christensen Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000025
Paul Lacovara Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000026
Mary Albee Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000027
Jake Lombard Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000034
William Morts Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000035
Petra Sprecher Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000041
Jon Chabot Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000042
Danny Wynands Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000043
Lincoln P Simonds Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000044
Dane Farwell Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000040
Eliza Coleman Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000039
Denney Pierce Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000036
Larry Shorts Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000037
Frank Torres Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000038
Jim Rygiel Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000002
Justin Denton Visual Effects Supervisor Pre-Visualization Supervisor 249 23000003
James Thomas Special Effects Foreman Special Effects Foreperson 250 23000031
Kyle Collinsworth Special Effects Foreman Special Effects Foreperson 250 23000032
James Rothrock Special Effects Foreman Special Effects Foreperson 250 23000033
Ross Young Special Effects Foreman Special Effects Foreperson 250 23000034
Shaun Glendenning Special Effects Foreman Special Effects Foreperson 250 23000030
Brendon O'Dell Special Effects Foreman Special Effects Foreperson 250 23000029
Kim Derry Special Effects Foreman Special Effects Foreperson 250 23000026
Michael Holland Sr. Special Effects Foreman Special Effects Foreperson 250 23000027
William D Lee Special Effects Foreman Special Effects Foreperson 250 23000028
Joe Digaetano Special Effects Foreman Special Effects Power Foreperson 250 23000035
Chris Lopez Visual Effects Designer Designer(Pacific Title and Art Studio) 120955 23000036
Dan Tindell Visual Effects Pre-Visualization Artist 419 23000042
Rebecca Rinn Visual Effects Associate Production Manager(Sony Pictures Imageworks, Inc) 419 23000043
Jesus De Santiago Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator(Sony Pictures Imageworks, Inc) 419 23000044
Douglas J Smith Visual Effects Look Development(Sony Pictures Imageworks, Inc) 419 23000045
Oopie Parraco Visual Effects Visual Effects Co-ordinator 419 23000041
Jong Lee Visual Effects Designer Designer(Pacific Title and Art Studio) 120955 23000040
Jorge Almeida Visual Effects Designer Designer(Pacific Title and Art Studio) 120955 23000037
Joel Bentow Visual Effects Designer Designer(Pacific Title and Art Studio) 120955 23000038
Saadi Howell Visual Effects Designer Designer(Pacific Title and Art Studio) 120955 23000039
Ken Mieding Special Effects Foreman Special Effects Foreperson 250 23000025
Richard S Wood Special Effects Foreman Special Effects Foreperson 250 23000024
Geoff Heron Visual Effects Supervisor Model Unit Effects Supervisor(Kerner Optical) 249 23000009
Cari Thomas Visual Effects Producer n/a 243 23000010
Crys Forsyth-Smith Visual Effects Producer Senior Visual Effects Producer(Sony Pictures Imageworks, Inc) 243 23000011
Jenny Fulle Visual Effects Producer Executive Visual Effects Producer(Sony Pictures Imageworks, Inc) 243 23000012
Don Lee Visual Effects Supervisor (Pixel Playground, Inc) 249 23000008
Bruce Schluter Visual Effects Supervisor Design Supervisor(Pacific Title and Art Studio) 249 23000007
David A Smith Visual Effects Supervisor Digital Effects Supervisor(Sony Pictures Imageworks, Inc) 249 23000004
Krishnakant Mishra Visual Effects Supervisor DFX Supervisor(Imageworks India) 249 23000005
David Sosalla Visual Effects Supervisor (Pacific Title and Art Studio) 249 23000006
Mickey Levy Visual Effects Producer Digital Producer(Sony Pictures Imageworks, Inc) 243 23000013
Crystal Dowd Visual Effects Producer Executive Producer(Pacific Title and Art Studio) 243 23000014
Steve Rhee Visual Effects Editor (Sony Pictures Imageworks, Inc) 614 23000020
Peter Chesney Jr. Special Effects Foreman Special Effects Foreperson 250 23000021
Bruce Hayes Special Effects Foreman Special Effects Foreperson 250 23000022
Elia Popov Special Effects Foreman Special Effects Foreperson 250 23000023
Ed W Marsh Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000019
Missy Papageorge Visual Effects Producer Producer(Company 3) 243 23000018
Unjoo Byars Visual Effects Producer Executive Producer of Design(Pacific Title and Art Studio) 243 23000015
Kim Lee Visual Effects Producer (Pixel Playground, Inc) 243 23000016
Nick Monton Visual Effects Producer DI Producer(Company 3) 243 23000017
Randy Hall Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000024
Mickey Giacomazzi Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000022
David Wilkins Grip Company Grip(Washington DC Unit) 365 15000021
Walter Royle Grip Company Grip 365 15000022
Lee Auerbach Electrician n/a 450 15000023
Alex Castillo Electrician n/a 450 15000024
Steve Serna Grip n/a 365 15000020
Robert Miller Grip n/a 365 15000019
John Miller Grip Company Grip 365 15000016
Andy Bertelson Grip n/a 365 15000017
Richard Jones Grip n/a 365 15000018
Marek Bojsza Electrician n/a 450 15000025
Greg Etheredge Electrician n/a 450 15000026
John Barber Dolly Grip (Washington DC Unit) 264 15000032
Shawn C H Baron Dolly Grip (Washington DC Unit) 264 15000033
Thomas Ruffner Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000034
Rafael E Sanchez Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000035
Mark Purkart Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000031
Ralphie Del Castillo Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000030
Filip Bolton Electrician n/a 450 15000027
Juan Morse Electrician n/a 450 15000028
Gene Rivera Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000029
Doug Cowden Grip Company Grip 365 15000015
Rodney G French Grip Company Grip(Washington DC Unit) 365 15000014
Per Hallberg Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000038
Jerry Sandager Rigging Grip Company Rigging Grip 120944 15000001
Charles Hart Rigging Grip Company Rigging Grip 120944 15000002
James F Roorda Rigging Grip Company Rigging Grip 120944 15000003
Karen Baker Landers Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000037
Craig Mann Sound Mixer Mix Technician 230 14000036
Michael Novitch Sound Engineer Stage Engineer 120916 14000033
Kirk Francis Sound Mixer Production Sound Mixer 230 14000034
Edward Tise Sound Mixer Production Sound Mixer 230 14000035
Jim Hartnett Rigging Grip Company Rigging Grip 120944 15000004
Tony Sommo Rigging Grip Company Rigging Grip 120944 15000005
Joseph Czerw Grip n/a 365 15000011
J Michael Popovich Grip Company Grip 365 15000012
Mike Lewis Grip Company Grip 365 15000013
Chris Bennett Lighting Technician Dimmer Board Operator 120907 15000010
Curtis Andrews Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000009
Rodger Meilink Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000006
Gino Crededio Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000007
Wesley E Sullivan Rigging Gaffer (Washington DC Unit) 120937 15000008
Jay Kemp Chief Lighting Technician (Washington DC Unit) 357 15000036
Kelly Clear Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000037
Keith Adams Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000008
Dean Bailey Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000009
Jack Brake Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000010
Gil Combs Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000011
Brett Jones Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000007
Rick LeFevour Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000006
Donna Evans Merlo Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000003
Alex Madison Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000004
Horace Knight Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000005
Tobiasz Daszkiewicz Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000012
Corey Eubanks Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000013
Kevin Swigert Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000019
Merritt Yohnka Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000020
Stacey Carino Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000021
Jesse Andrewartha Visual Effects Look Development(Sony Pictures Imageworks, Inc) 419 23000046
Kevin C Scott Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000018
Carl Paoli Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000017
Keii Johnston Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000014
Paul M Lane Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000015
Johnny M Martin Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000016
Colin Follenweider Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000002
Gregg Smrz Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Sophia Tapia Accountant Payroll Accountant 120802 16000003
Bernie Zavala Accountant Payroll Accountant 120802 16000004
David Irvine Accountant Payroll Clerk 120802 16000005
Shawn Gillespie Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000006
Michael Neal Accountant Payroll Accountant 120802 16000002
Jan Dennehy Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Patrick Hoeschen Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000038
Austin Cross Chief Lighting Technician (Washington DC Unit) 357 15000039
Miguel Angel Sanchez Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000040
Carole Humphreys Assistant Accountant 1st Assistant Accountant 120950 16000007
Kim C Smith Assistant Accountant 1st Assistant Accountant 120950 16000008
Melissa Wiseman Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000014
Josh R Field Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000015
Renee Kitterman Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000016
Erin Morris Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000013
Lisa Furia Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000012
Jennifer Van Hoven Assistant Accountant 1st Assistant Accountant 120950 16000009
Jason De Meo Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000010
Corinne Fixmer Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000011
Suzanne W M Reed Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000023
John Campuzano Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator(Pacific Title and Art Studio) 419 23000048
Joseph T Conway Property Master (Washington DC Unit) 120805 24000007
Chris Langevin Property Master n/a 120805 24000008
Robert "Rock" Galotti Props Armorer 120817 24000009
Jason Bartolone Props Propmaker Foreperson 120817 24000010
Michael D Gianneschi Property Master n/a 120805 24000006
Lynda Reiss Property Master Property Mistress 120805 24000005
Angela Whiting Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000002
Monica Wynveldt Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000003
Dominick Bruno Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000004
William Magill Props Propmaker Foreperson 120817 24000011
Gerald Cheney Props Propmaker Foreperson 120817 24000012
Jasen Jaz Nannini Assistant (to Mr Caruso) 120820 25000002
Sean Howell Assistant (to Mr McDonnell) 120820 25000007
Yuichi Ohi Assistant (to Mr LaBeouf) 120820 25000008
Dana Mackey Production Assistant n/a 275 25000009
Emily Berger Assistant (to Mr Caruso) 120820 25000001
Richard Hoffenberg Props Propmaker Foreperson 120817 24000016
Steve Sola Props Propmaker Foreperson 120817 24000013
Ray Maxwell Props Propmaker Foreperson 120817 24000014
Jeff S Hall Props Propmaker Foreperson 120817 24000015
Pete Flynn Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000001
Miles Lauridsen 3-D Artist Artist(Pacific Title and Art Studio) 120965 23000153
Bob Peitzman CG Supervisor (Sony Pictures Imageworks, Inc) 779 23000139
David Satchwell CG Supervisor (Sony Pictures Imageworks, Inc) 779 23000140
G Gomathi Ramalingam CG Supervisor (Imageworks India) 779 23000141
David Bryant CG Supervisor CGI Supervisor(Pixel Playground, Inc) 779 23000142
John Hood Character Animation Character Animation Pipeline(Sony Pictures Imageworks, Inc) 622 23000138
Johnny Renzulli Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Pixel Playground, Inc) 120960 23000137
Bob Wiatr Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Pacific Title and Art Studio) 120960 23000134
Jim O'Hagan Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Pacific Title and Art Studio) 120960 23000135
Michael Bogen Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Pacific Title and Art Studio) 120960 23000136
Jeff Schu Animator (Sony Pictures Imageworks, Inc) 483 23000143
Andrew Hofman Animator Effects Animation Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks, Inc) 483 23000144
Philip Benn 3-D Artist Artist(Pacific Title and Art Studio) 120965 23000150
Josh Mossotti 3-D Artist Artist(Pacific Title and Art Studio) 120965 23000151
Andrea Caretta 3-D Artist Artist(Pacific Title and Art Studio) 120965 23000152
Eric Pender 3-D Artist Artist(Pacific Title and Art Studio) 120965 23000149
Lee Nelson 3-D Artist Animation and 3D Lead Artist(Pacific Title and Art Studio) 120965 23000148
Janice Bastian Animator Effects Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks, Inc) 483 23000145
John Patton Animator Effects Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks, Inc) 483 23000146
Jamie Pilgrim Animator Effects Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks, Inc) 483 23000147
Simon Scott Production Assistant n/a 275 25000010
Leanna Massimini Production Assistant n/a 275 25000011
Kenneth Yoder Production Secretary n/a 367 25000038
Casey Potter Production Secretary n/a 367 25000039
Sean F Barth Product Placement n/a 121058 25000040
Mark Gerald Medic n/a 120966 25000041
Brian Smrz Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000037
Steve Hughes Stand-In n/a 121015 25000036
Stephen Neely Stand-In n/a 121015 25000033
Tiffany Hughes Stand-In n/a 121015 25000034
Anne Marie Wilson Stand-In n/a 121015 25000035
Christian Humphreys Medic n/a 120966 25000042
Bruce Benson Helicopter Pilot n/a 121003 25000043
Yuichi Ohi Trainer (to Mr LaBeouf) 121109 26000001
Judy Brown Tutor Teacher 121034 26000002
Charmaine Boos Tutor Teacher 121034 26000003
Deborah Wuliger Publicity n/a 120789 29000001
Angie Daniels Production Assistant n/a 275 25000048
Thomas W Rebber Coordinator Picture Car Coordinator 528 25000047
David Paris Coordinator Aerial Coordinator 528 25000044
Dan Malone Coordinator Marine Coordinator 528 25000045
Bruce A Ross Coordinator Marine Coordinator 528 25000046
Bernie Gomez Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000032
Jon Bergholz Transportation Coordinator (Washington DC Unit) 271 25000031
Matt Neapolitan Production Assistant n/a 275 25000017
Bea S Rembeczky Production Assistant n/a 275 25000018
Joseph Sutera Production Assistant n/a 275 25000019
Laura Pendergrass Production Assistant n/a 275 25000020
Eric Fieland Production Assistant n/a 275 25000016
Patrick Bentley Production Assistant n/a 275 25000015
Jeff Overfield Production Assistant n/a 275 25000012
Stevie Sterman Production Assistant n/a 275 25000013
Danielle Dispaltro Production Assistant n/a 275 25000014
Danny Bress Production Assistant n/a 275 25000021
Dave Hren Production Assistant n/a 275 25000022
Kenny Youngblood Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000028
Steven S Duncan Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000029
William T Hogan III Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000030
Tim Sisson Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000027
Jessika M Lehr Production Assistant (Pacific Title and Art Studio) 275 25000026
Jake Ogle Production Assistant n/a 275 25000023
Anthony Steinhart Production Assistant n/a 275 25000024
Trevor R Tavares Production Assistant n/a 275 25000025
Robert Montgomery Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Pacific Title and Art Studio) 120960 23000133
Michael Degtjarewsky Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Pacific Title and Art Studio) 120960 23000132
Roy Goode Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000074
Dave Jackson Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000075
Steven King Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000076
Mark R Lilienthal Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000077
Jack Davis Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000073
Scott Blackwell Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000072
Blumes Tracy Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000069
Joe Heffernan Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000070
Sandra Stewart Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000071
Fernando G. Massiel Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000078
Mike Weaver Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000079
Peter Chesney Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000085
Don Parsons Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000086
Hank Atterbury Special Effects (Washington DC Unit) 168 23000087
John McLeod Special Effects Special Effects Lead 168 23000088
Yukiko Yamanaka Special Effects Technician Production Service Technician(Sony Pictures Imageworks, Inc) 242 23000084
Ashok Nayar Special Effects Technician Production Service Technician(Sony Pictures Imageworks, Inc) 242 23000083
Douglas Ziegler Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000080
Matt Brown Special Effects Technician Production Service Technician(Sony Pictures Imageworks, Inc) 242 23000081
Sean Corzo Special Effects Technician Production Service Technician(Sony Pictures Imageworks, Inc) 242 23000082
Frankie Ludica Jr. Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000068
James LaCroix Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000067
Randy Fitzgerald Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000053
Robert Hall Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000054
Eric W Jolly Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000055
Steve Kline Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000056
Stanley Blackwell Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000052
Curtis T Allen Jr. Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000051
David Young Sound Engineer Audio Engineering 120916 14000032
Blair Foord Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000049
Emmet Kane Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000050
Joe Livolsi Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000057
Gary Montgomery Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000058
Armando Franco Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000064
Corey Helmer Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000065
John Kelso Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000066
Tom Chesney Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000063
David Amborn Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000062
Bryan Wohlers Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000059
Tom Frazier Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000060
Alan Roberts Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000061
Chirag Shah Effects Coordinator DFX Coordinator(Imageworks India) 120917 23000089
Joe Wehmeyer Software Engineer Visual Effects Data Wrangler 121071 23000090
Sharmishtha Sohoni Digital Effects Artist Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks, Inc) 120960 23000117
Cosku Turhan Digital Effects Artist Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks, Inc) 120960 23000118
Chris Howard Digital Effects Artist Interactive Compositor(Sony Pictures Imageworks, Inc) 120960 23000119
Thomas Schultz Digital Effects Artist Matchmove(Sony Pictures Imageworks, Inc) 120960 23000120
Ryan Rogers Digital Effects Artist Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks, Inc) 120960 23000116
Ken Lam Digital Effects Artist Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks, Inc) 120960 23000115
John Sasaki Digital Effects Artist Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks, Inc) 120960 23000112
Jonathan S Swartz Digital Effects Artist Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks, Inc) 120960 23000113
Robert W Crain Digital Effects Artist Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks, Inc) 120960 23000114
David Spencer Digital Effects Artist Matchmove(Sony Pictures Imageworks, Inc) 120960 23000121
C. R. Ramkumar Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Imageworks India) 120960 23000122
Joe Cherian Digital Effects Artist Matchmove Artist(Imageworks India) 120960 23000128
Anu Vijayan Digital Effects Artist Matchmove Artist(Imageworks India) 120960 23000129
V Barani Kumar Digital Effects Artist Matchmove Artist(Imageworks India) 120960 23000130
Brian Hanable Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Pacific Title and Art Studio) 120960 23000131
R Thangaperumal Digital Effects Artist Matchmove Artist(Imageworks India) 120960 23000127
Sudhakar M Digital Effects Artist Matchmove Artist(Imageworks India) 120960 23000126
Pavan Kumar Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Imageworks India) 120960 23000123
V Gouri Shankar Rao Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Imageworks India) 120960 23000124
S Manikandan Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Imageworks India) 120960 23000125
Matthew Rampias Digital Effects Artist Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks, Inc) 120960 23000111
Rory Hinnen Digital Effects Artist Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks, Inc) 120960 23000110
Patrick Sweeney Modelmaker Model Unit DP(Kerner Optical) 120919 23000096
Nick d'Abo Modelmaker Model Shop Supervisor(Kerner Optical) 120919 23000097
Michael Lloyd Matte Painter Matte Painting(Sony Pictures Imageworks, Inc) 120959 23000098
Suan Ching Tan Matte Painter Texture Paint(Sony Pictures Imageworks, Inc) 120959 23000099
Yun Geuk Kang Modelmaker Modeling(Sony Pictures Imageworks, Inc) 120919 23000095
Jason Mahakian Modelmaker n/a 120919 23000094
Nathalie Gonthier Rotoscope Animator Roto/Paint(Sony Pictures Imageworks, Inc) 121082 23000091
Nicolle Cornute Sutton Rotoscope Animator Roto/Paint(Sony Pictures Imageworks, Inc) 121082 23000092
V.S.H.Ravi Ram Bhimaraju Rotoscope Animator Roto Artist(Imageworks India) 121082 23000093
Dylan Cole Matte Painter Matte Painting(Lidar Services Inc) 120959 23000100
Zach Fannin Graphic Artist n/a 120985 23000101
Jessica Stebbins Digital Effects Artist Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks, Inc) 120960 23000107
Scott Willman Digital Effects Artist Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks, Inc) 120960 23000108
Laide Agunbiade Digital Effects Artist Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks, Inc) 120960 23000109
Rosendo Salazar Digital Effects Artist Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks, Inc) 120960 23000106
Dave Lavender Digital Effects Artist Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks, Inc) 120960 23000105
Benjamin J Nowicki Graphic Artist n/a 120985 23000102
Brian Adams Digital Effects Artist Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks, Inc) 120960 23000103
Shane Glading Digital Effects Artist Lighting and Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks, Inc) 120960 23000104
Joe Gareri Visual Effects General Manger(Imageworks India) 419 23000047
Albert Gasser Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000031
D.J. Caruso Director n/a 2 2000001
Roberto Orci Producer n/a 3 3000001
Alex Kurtzman Producer n/a 3 3000002
Patrick Crowley Producer n/a 3 3000003
Ethan Embry Actor Agent Toby Grant 1 1000114
Audrey Wong Actor Sam's School Band 1 1000113
Katherine Spencer Actor Sam's School Band 1 1000110
Isabella St. Ivany Actor Sam's School Band 1 1000111
Garrett Ung Actor Sam's School Band 1 1000112
Steven Spielberg Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
Ed McDonnell Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
John Glenn Screenplay n/a 120778 4000003
Hillary Seitz Screenplay n/a 120778 4000004
Daniel McDermott Story By n/a 120779 4000005
Daniel M Stillman Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Travis Adam Wright Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
Daniel McDermott Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Pete Chiarelli Co-Producer n/a 170 3000006
Jamie Freitag Associate Producer n/a 171 3000007
Rizelle Mendoza Associate Producer n/a 171 3000008
Kristin Spence Actor Sam's School Band 1 1000109
Blake Smith Actor Sam's School Band 1 1000108
Brian Chao Actor Sam's School Band 1 1000093
Leonard Chong Actor Sam's School Band 1 1000094
Esteban Delgado Actor Sam's School Band 1 1000095
Jeanette Gialketsis Actor Sam's School Band 1 1000096
Sophia Caruso Actor Sam's School Band 1 1000092
Daniel Caruso Actor Sam's School Band 1 1000091
Scottie Brown Actor Sam's School Band 1 1000088
Michelle Caplin Actor Sam's School Band 1 1000089
Clayton Caravaggio Actor Sam's School Band 1 1000090
Madeline Horn Actor Sam's School Band 1 1000097
Jack Howorth Actor Sam's School Band 1 1000098
Matthew Rice Actor Sam's School Band 1 1000104
Katherine Robak Actor Sam's School Band 1 1000105
Nathaniel Schickler Actor Sam's School Band 1 1000106
Katherine Shalvarjian Actor Sam's School Band 1 1000107
John Parks Actor Sam's School Band 1 1000103
Matthew O'Brien Actor Sam's School Band 1 1000102
Robert Kellogg Actor Sam's School Band 1 1000099
Kara Jeong Actor Sam's School Band 1 1000100
Rhein Matlack Actor Sam's School Band 1 1000101
Patricia Doherty Hess Unit Production Manager (Washington DC Unit) 182 5000002
Paul Deason Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000003
Jason Salzman Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000030
Kyle McGatlin Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000031
Sara Ellingen Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000032
Shelley Stevens Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000033
Angela Heald Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000029
Drew Tidwell Production Coordinator (Washington DC Unit) 162 5000028
Shannon Hamed Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000025
Scott Cler Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000026
Jeremy Beiermann Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000027
Catherine Kagan Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000034
Nancy K. Wong Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000035
Clay Valenti Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000041
Leif Tilden Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000042
Brian Dittmar Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000043
Jason Kaplan Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000044
Casey Boynton Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000040
Ronald M Haynes Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000039
Peter Gluck Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000036
Kai Ephron Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000037
Ted Alvarez Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000038
Shaun Gordon Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000024
Jillian Giacomini Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000023
Jamie Freitag Assistant Director n/a 163 5000009
Allen Kupetsky Assistant Director n/a 163 5000010
Alison C Rosa Assistant Director (Washington DC Unit) 163 5000011
Greg Pawlik Assistant Director n/a 163 5000012
Mathew Dunne Assistant Director n/a 163 5000008
Navin Venkatesh Production Manager (Imageworks India) 305 5000007
Patrick Crowley Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000004
Marc A Hammer Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000005
Andrew Harvey Line Producer (Pacific Title and Art Studio) 161 5000006
Eric Lasko Assistant Director n/a 163 5000013
Pete Waterman Assistant Director n/a 163 5000014
Charlie Armstrong Location Manager (Washington DC Unit) 193 5000020
Caleb Duffy Location Manager n/a 193 5000021
Karen Golden Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000022
Al Nolan-Cohn Location Manager n/a 193 5000019
Craig Van Gundy Location Manager n/a 193 5000018
Larry D Katz Assistant Director n/a 163 5000015
Chris Corrado Assistant Director n/a 163 5000016
Abigail Callahan Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000017
Blake Bordokas Actor Sam's School Band 1 1000087
Rebecca Bacich Actor Sam's School Band 1 1000086
Michael Maize Actor Master Sergeant 1 1000028
Eiko Nijo Actor Masako Tour Guide 1 1000029
Peter Gail Actor PFPA Officer 1 1000030
Brad Grunberg Actor Circuit City Salesperson 1 1000031
Marc Singer Actor Explosives Developer 1 1000027
Jimmie L Akins Actor Transit Cop on Train 1 1000026
Tony Flores Actor Team Leader 1 1000023
Donnie Jeffcoat Actor FBI Agent 1 1000024
Craig J Harris Actor Man on Train 1 1000025
Cylk Cozart Actor Sectran Courier 1 1000032
Manny Perry Actor Sectran Courier 1 1000033
Rolando Molina Actor TSA Agent 1 1000039
Michael Kostroff Actor Jeweler 1 1000040
Nigel Gibbs Actor Callister Aide 1 1000041
Michael Daniel Cassady Actor White House Staffer 1 1000042
Judith Moreland Actor Security Attendant at Airport 1 1000038
Matt DeCaro Actor Stranger at Airport 1 1000037
James C Gohrick Actor Agent in Alley 1 1000034
Josh Todd Actor Convenience Store Clerk 1 1000035
Colby French Actor Console Tech 1 1000036
Gerald Downey Actor Console Tech 1 1000022
James Huang Actor Intel Officer 1 1000021
Michael Chiklis Actor Defense Secretary Callister 1 1000007
Lynn Cohen Actor Mrs Wierzbowski 1 1000008
Cameron Boyce Actor Sam Holloman 1 1000009
Bill Smitrovich Actor Admiral Thompson 1 1000010
Anthony Mackie Actor Major William Bowman 1 1000006
Billy Bob Thornton Actor Agent Thomas Morgan 1 1000005
Michelle Monaghan Actor Rachel Holloman 1 1000002
Rosario Dawson Actor Zoe Perez 1 1000003
Anthony Azizi Actor Ranim Khalid 1 1000004
Charles Carroll Actor Mr Miller 1 1000011
William Sadler Actor Jerry's Dad 1 1000012
Lorenzo Eduardo Actor Kwame 1 1000018
Madylin Sweeten Actor Becky 1 1000019
Jorge-Luis Pallo Actor Intel Officer 1 1000020
J Patrick McCormack Actor Pentagon General Council 1 1000017
Bob Morrisey Actor Director of Intelligence 1 1000016
Deborah Strang Actor Jerry's Mom 1 1000013
Dariush Kashani Actor Translator 1 1000014
Sean Kinney Actor JTAC Team Leader 1 1000015
David Grant Wright Actor Secret Service Agent 1 1 1000043
Jarod Einsohn Actor Techie 1 1000044
Elijah Moreland Actor Guard at Library of Congress 1 1000071
David Rowden Actor Sectran Truck Driver 1 1000072
Brenda Goodbread Actor Speaker of the House 1 1000073
Caroline A Jenks Actor Page 1 1000074
Fahim Fazli Actor Al Kohei 1 1000070
Susan Armon Actor Woman in Ballochi Village 1 1000069
Stephen Simon Actor Secret Service Agent 2 1 1000066
David Arakelyan Actor Ballochi Kid 1 1000067
Salah Salea Actor Funeral Chanter 1 1000068
Roger Groh Actor Executive Aide to Callister 1 1000075
Lesley Stahl Actor Newscaster 1 1000076
Brandon Caruso Actor Boy on Train 1 1000082
Jerry Ferrara Actor Luis 1 1000083
Eric Christian Olsen Actor Craig 1 1000084
Andrew Anton Actor Sam's School Band 1 1000085
Kent Shocknek Actor Newscaster 1 1000081
Sharon Tay Actor Newscaster 1 1000080
Leyna Nguyen Actor Newscaster 1 1000077
Ralph Garman Actor Newscaster 1 1000078
Rick Chambers Actor Newscaster 1 1000079
Stacey Scowley Actor Waitress 1 1000065
Brittany Ishibashi Actor Rachel's Friend 1 1000064
Katija Pevec Actor Teenage Page 1 1000050
Chase Penny Actor Capitol Policeman 1 1 1000051
Madison Mason Actor President 1 1000052
Kevin Quinn Actor Pentagon Aide 1 1000053
Terry Walters Actor Woman in Prius 1 1000049
McKay Stewart Actor F-16 Pilot 1 1000048
David Heckel Actor Squadron Commander 1 1000045
Jamie Martz Actor Northcom Control Tech 1 1000046
Greg Collins Actor Two Star General 1 1000047
Sebastian Tillinger Actor Pentagon Agent 1 1000054
Enver Gjokaj Actor Remote Pilot 1 1000055
Dean Cudworth Actor Capitol Policeman 2 1 1000061
Lindsay Corinn Luecht Actor Girl on Train 1 1000062
Nicol Paone Actor Rachel's Friend 1 1000063
Jonathan Chase Actor Suited Agent 1 1000060
Gary Houston Actor Forensics Agent 1 1000059
Michael Potter Actor Doorkeeper 1 1000056
Webster Williams Actor Committee Head 1 1000057
Peggy Roeder Actor Forensics Agent 1 1000058
Dariusz Wolski Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Larry Blanford Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000002
Ronald T Williams Technical Advisor Secret Service Technical Advisor 537 12000004
Jude Jansen Research Researcher 458 12000005
Jodi Tripi Research Researcher 458 12000006
Ann Foley Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000001
Bryn Forhan Technical Advisor Political Technical Advisor 537 12000003
Joanne Pransky Consultant Robotic Consultant 120784 12000002
Adam Goodman Studio Executive n/a 120875 11000003
Jennifer Hawks Music Executive n/a 121033 11000004
Thomas Knowles Consultant FBI Technical Consultant 120784 12000001
Marie-Sylvie Deveau Costume Designer n/a 169 13000002
Robert Q Mathews Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000003
Janice Kinigopoulos Hair Stylist (Washington DC Unit) 120799 13000009
Katherine Rees Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000010
Joani Yarbrough Hair Stylist (for Mr Thornton) 120799 13000011
Linda R Rizzuto Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000012
Cheryl Echert Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000008
Charlotte A Parker Hair Hair Department Head 120794 13000007
Jennifer Jobst Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000004
Jose Hernandez Costumer n/a 120880 13000005
Laura Wolford Costumer n/a 120880 13000006
Leslee Feldman Executive Casting Executive 120806 11000001
Lisa Zagoria Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000010
Quentin Matthys Lead Person n/a 120957 9000028
Victor Martinez Illustrator n/a 600 9000029
Martha Johnston Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000030
Lindsay Good Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000031
Scott Troha Lead Person n/a 120957 9000027
Nick Stanton Lead Person n/a 120957 9000026
Ralph Sarabia Painter Paint Foreperson 200 9000023
Larry E Clark Painter Paint Supervisor 200 9000024
Shane Reed Lead Person n/a 120957 9000025
Jenne Lee Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000032
Deborah Aquila Casting Director n/a 157 10000001
Julie Miller Casting Background Casting(Washington DC Unit) 179 10000007
Erin Toner Casting Associate n/a 160 10000008
Samantha Finkler Casting Associate n/a 160 10000009
Betsy Royall Casting Background Casting(Washington DC Unit) 179 10000006
Jonathan Kinnas Casting Background Casting 179 10000005
Tricia Wood Casting Director n/a 157 10000002
Claire Simon Casting n/a 179 10000003
Tracy Dixon Casting Background Casting 179 10000004
John M "Jack" Wright Key Costumer n/a 351 13000013
Kenn Smiley Key Costumer n/a 351 13000014
Dan O'Connell Foley Artist n/a 223 14000016
John Cucci Foley Artist n/a 223 14000017
Craig Jaeger Foley Editor n/a 221 14000018
James Ashwill Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000019
Alenka Pavlin Boom Operator n/a 215 14000015
Randy Johnson Boom Operator n/a 215 14000014
Phillip D Morrill Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000011
Tony Negrete Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000012
Robert Jackson Boom Operator n/a 215 14000013
Richard Duarte Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000020
Michael Minkler Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000021
Hector Gika Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000027
Chris Assells Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000028
Dan Hegeman Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000029
Bruce Tanis Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000030
Dino DiMuro Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000026
Peter Staubli Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000025
Bob Beemer Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000022
Carol Everson Sound Cable Person(Washington DC Unit) 120816 14000023
Rene DeFrancesch Sound Cable Person 120816 14000024
Kimaree Long ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000010
Chris Hogan ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000009
Helen Marchfield Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000020
Amy DiSarro Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000021
Lynn Eagen Makeup Artist (for Mr Thornton) 120801 13000022
Tom Cummins Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000023
Debi Young Makeup Artist (Washington DC Unit) 120801 13000019
Kristina Vogel Makeup Artist Makeup Department Head 120801 13000018
Stella Christy Cottini Key Costumer n/a 351 13000015
Catharine Fletcher Key Costumer (Washington DC Unit) 351 13000016
Keith Sayer Makeup Make-up Co-department Head 353 13000017
Marina Marit Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000024
Juan A Lopez Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000025
Greg Steele ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000006
Eric Thompson ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000007
Frederick H Stahly ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000008
Thomas J O'Connell ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000005
Bobby Johanson ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000004
Caitlin McKenna ADR ADR Group Coordinator 120912 14000001
Chris Jargo ADR Editor n/a 220 14000002
Michelle Pazar ADR Editor n/a 220 14000003
Greg Musselman Painter Paint Foreperson 200 9000022
Charles J Clark Painter Paint Foreperson 200 9000021
Scott Smith Photography Assistant Photographer 120835 6000029
Robert Settlemire Photography Assistant Photographer 120835 6000030
D J Harder Photography 1st Assistant Photographer 120835 6000031
Andrew Louis Degnan Photography 2nd Assistant Photographer 120835 6000032
Kerry Hayes Photography Stills Photographer(Washington DC Unit) 120835 6000028
Sarah Brandes Photography Assistant Photographer(Washington DC Unit) 120835 6000027
Scott Rolf Photography 1st Assistant Photographer 120835 6000024
Daniel R Schroer Photography 2nd Assistant Photographer 120835 6000025
Bill Gray Photography Assistant Photographer(Washington DC Unit) 120835 6000026
Scott Hoffman Photography 1st Assistant Photographer 120835 6000033
Ken Bender Photography 1st Assistant Photographer 120835 6000034
Mike Chiado Film Lab DI Technologist(Company 3) 120850 6000040
Stefan Sonnenfeld Colorist Executive Producer/Colorist(Company 3) 120920 6000041
Harry Muller Color Timer n/a 120921 6000042
David B Nowell Aerial Director of Photography n/a 121063 6000043
Dan Goslee Film Lab DI Assist(Company 3) 120850 6000039
Mike Sharp Loader Film Loader 120956 6000038
Darby Newman Photography 2nd Assistant Photographer 120835 6000035
Michelle Pizanis Loader Film Loader 120956 6000036
Jeff Stewart Loader Film Loader 120956 6000037
Eric Wheeler Photography 2nd Assistant Photographer 120835 6000023
Peter Kuttner Photography 1st Assistant Photographer 120835 6000022
Patrick B O'Brien Camera Operator n/a 239 6000008
Jacques Jouffret Steadicam Operator n/a 232 6000009
Rusty Gardner Videotape Operator Video Operator(Washington DC Unit) 120833 6000010
Erik Adams Video Playback Video Playback Operator 505 6000011
Maurice McGuire Camera Operator n/a 239 6000007
Chris Duskin Camera Operator n/a 239 6000006
Martin Schaer Camera Operator n/a 239 6000003
Jacques Jouffret Camera Operator n/a 239 6000004
Jody Williams Camera Operator (Chicago Unit) 239 6000005
Richard Dungan Video Playback Video Playback Operator 505 6000012
Daniel Dobson Video Playback 24 Frame Playback Operator 505 6000013
Peter Geraghty Photography 1st Assistant Photographer 120835 6000019
Mark Connelly Photography 2nd Assistant Photographer 120835 6000020
Ralph Nelson Photography Still Photographer 120835 6000021
James Goldman Photography Assistant Photographer 120835 6000018
Trevor Loomis Photography Assistant Photographer 120835 6000017
Scott Crabbe Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000014
Robert Sterry Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000015
Rene Gonzalez Projectionist n/a 121104 6000016
James S Page Editor n/a 172 7000001
Vince Filippone Editing n/a 120901 7000002
Craig Jackson Art Director n/a 183 9000006
Danielle Clemenza Art Director n/a 183 9000007
Amy Heinz Set Designer n/a 202 9000008
Masako Masuda Set Designer n/a 202 9000009
Sean Haworth Art Director n/a 183 9000005
Kevin Kavanaugh Art Director n/a 183 9000004
Tom Sanders Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Cindy Carr Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
Naaman Marshall Art Director n/a 183 9000003
Jean Andre Chaintreuil Set Designer (Original Rank: Digital) 202 9000010
Robert Woodruff Set Designer (Original Rank: Digital) 202 9000011
Tim Fassino Set Dresser n/a 197 9000017
Michael P Sweeney Set Dresser n/a 197 9000018
Phillip Thoman Set Dresser On-Set Dresser 197 9000019
Tom Bartlett Set Dresser n/a 197 9000020
Dan Sweetman Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000016
Robin Richesson Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000015
Domenic Silvestri Set Designer n/a 202 9000012
Raymond Consing Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000013
Ricardo Delgado Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000014
The Airborne Toxic Event Song Performer ("Sometime Around Midnight") 120788 8000018
Mikel Jollett Song ("Sometime Around Midnight") 120859 8000017
Brian Tyler Music Conductor n/a 120818 8000003
Joe Lisanti Music Editor n/a 214 8000004
Jordan Corngold Music Editor n/a 214 8000005
Kyle Clausen Music Editor n/a 214 8000006
Noah Snyder Music Pro Tools Operator 120781 8000002
Brian Tyler Music n/a 120781 8000001
Alex Romano On-Line Editor (Company 3) 120811 7000003
Crispin Struthers Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000004
Matt Willard Apprentice Editor n/a 121012 7000005
Robert Elhai Original Music Orchestrations 120838 8000007
Brad Warnaar Original Music Orchestrations 120838 8000008
Joel Iwataki Recording Music Recorder & Mixer 120578 8000014
Adam Michalak Recording Music Recordist 120578 8000015
Gary Krause Score Mixing Score Preparation Supervisor 120927 8000016
Peter Rotter Original Music Orchestra Contractor 120838 8000013
Sandy DeCrescent Original Music Orchestra Contractor 120838 8000012
Dana Niu Original Music Orchestrations 120838 8000009
Andrew Kinney Original Music Orchestrations 120838 8000010
Jeff Toyne Original Music Orchestrations 120838 8000011
Shia LaBeouf Actor Jerry Shaw 1 1000001
Synopsis
Jerry Shaw and Rachel Holloman are two strangers thrown together by a mysterious phone call from a woman they have never met. Threatening their lives and family, she pushes Jerry and Rachel into a series of increasingly dangerous situations--using the technology of everyday life to track and control their every move. As the situation escalates, these two ordinary people become the country's most wanted fugitives, who must work together to discover what is really happening. Fighting for their lives, they become pawns of a faceless enemy who seems to have limitless power to manipulate everything they do.