Deception (2008)

Deception
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating R
Runtime 1hr 48mins.
Genres Thriller
Keywords N/A
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Richard File Song ("Keys To The Kingdom") 120859 8000008
UNKLE Song Performer ("Keys To The Kingdom") 120788 8000015
James Lavelle Song ("Keys To The Kingdom") 120859 8000007
Chris Goss Song ("Keys To The Kingdom") 120859 8000009
Tim Buchanan Stunts Utility Stunt #1 240 19000004
Don J Hewitt Stunts Utility Stunt #2 240 19000005
Gene Harrison Stunt Double (for Mr. Lewman) 120980 19000003
Miguel Pedregosa Stunt Coordinator (Madrid Unit) 120804 19000002
Jery Hewitt Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Robert Trager Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000001
Robert DiGrigoli Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000002
Frank Didio Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000006
Ron Petagna Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000005
Richard Tenewitz Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000004
Joseph S. Patire Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000003
James Parker Esse Choreographer n/a 120803 17000002
Warren Carlyle Choreographer n/a 120803 17000001
Shellie Gillespie Accountant Payroll Accountant 120802 16000003
Kalinda Ukanwa Accountant 2nd Payroll Accountant 120802 16000004
Anne Suttles Accountant Accounting Clerk 120802 16000002
Sean Hogan Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Jose Luis Soria Best Boy (Madrid Unit) 120885 15000040
Ali Moshref Accountant Unit Accountant(Madrid Unit) 120802 16000005
Greg Lea Finance Manager Deluxe Account Manager 120941 16000006
Saray Perez Assistant Accountant (Madrid Unit) 120950 16000010
Brennan Shroff Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000009
Frank Murray Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000008
Julie Hansen Post-Production Accountant n/a 120979 16000007
Cesar Abades Special Effects Coordinator (Madrid Unit) 241 23000011
Robert Antalocy Construction Shop Craftsman 120900 21000007
Jaun Palaguachi Catering Assistant Chef(Wayno's Catering) 120954 22000010
Geoff McAuliffe Visual Effects Supervisor (Brickyard VFX) 249 23000001
Ana Dutan Catering Assistant Chef(Wayno's Catering) 120954 22000009
Joseph Lee Catering Assistant Chef(Wayno's Catering) 120954 22000008
Matilde R Aguirre Catering Chef(Wayno's Catering) 120954 22000007
Kirsten Anderson Visual Effects Producer Executive Producer(Brickyard VFX) 243 23000002
Brian Drewes Visual Effects Producer Executive Producer(Brickyard VFX) 243 23000003
Mark Bero Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000007
Wilfred Caban Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000006
Missy Papageorge Visual Effects Producer Producer(CO3) 243 23000005
Christine Carr Visual Effects Producer Digital Intermediate Producer(CO3) 243 23000004
Tom Sexton Catering Catering Coordinator(Wayno's Catering) 120954 22000006
Wayne Forman Catering Caterer(Wayno's Catering) 120954 22000005
Carmen Campolo Jr. Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000009
Henry Duys Construction Shop Craftsman 120900 21000009
Steve Kirshoff Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000010
Brian McClean Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000039
James Carlino Construction Shop Craftsman 120900 21000008
Mike Melchiorre Construction Shop Craftsman 120900 21000010
Andrew Rossig Construction Shop Craftsman 120900 21000011
Cornelio Campoverde Craft Service Craft Service Assistant(The Wilson Rivas Company) 120903 22000004
Sylvia V Cadmilema Craft Service Craft Service Assistant(The Wilson Rivas Company) 120903 22000003
Veronica Cadmilema Craft Service Craft Service Assistant(The Wilson Rivas Company) 120903 22000002
Wilson Rivas Craft Service (The Wilson Rivas Company) 120903 22000001
Allen Glass II Visual Effects Original Negative Lineup for DI and VFX(Us Computamatch Inc.) 419 23000008
Jose Manuel Cabello Crane Grip Technocrane Operator(Madrid Unit) 121043 15000038
Dennis Malone Swing Shop Electric 120862 15000001
Daniel Vranesich Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000002
Curt Schulkey Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000025
Aaron Glascock Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000024
Antonio Bloch Sound Mixer (Madrid Unit) 230 14000023
Tom Popola Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000003
Tim Ferraer Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000004
Robert Kummert Key Rigging Grip n/a 120946 15000008
Kurt Rimmel Key Grip n/a 263 15000009
Raymond Fortune Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000007
Bryan Dolan Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000006
Tom Dolan Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000005
Allan Byer Sound Mixer Production Sound Mixer 230 14000022
John Joseph Thomas Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000021
Katherine Rose Foley Artist n/a 223 14000012
David Fein Foley Artist n/a 223 14000013
Hilda Hodges Foley Artist n/a 223 14000011
Jorge Adrados Boom Operator (Madrid Unit) 215 14000010
John Guttierez Boom Operator n/a 215 14000009
David Jobe Foley Artist n/a 223 14000014
Aaron Glascock Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000015
Paul Pouthier Sound Cable Person 120816 14000019
Juan Ramon Castano Sound Cable Runner(Madrid Unit) 120816 14000020
Tim LeBlanc Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000018
Gregory H Watkins Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000017
Curt Schulkey Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000016
Julio "Santa" Fernandez Key Grip (Madrid Unit) 263 15000010
Joe Doughan Grip n/a 365 15000011
Jason Velez Electrician n/a 450 15000029
James Malone Electrician n/a 450 15000030
William Callahan Electrician n/a 450 15000028
Nicole Brait Electrician n/a 450 15000027
Mark Melendez Electrician n/a 450 15000026
David Andres Electrician (Madrid Unit) 450 15000031
Emilio Lopez Electrician (Madrid Unit) 450 15000032
John Erbes Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000036
Eric Gearity Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000037
Jose V Salvador Electrician (Madrid Unit) 450 15000035
Juan Carlos Torres Electrician (Madrid Unit) 450 15000034
Fernando Megino Electrician (Madrid Unit) 450 15000033
Kenneth Potter Electrician n/a 450 15000025
Jorge Sacristan Gaffer (Madrid Unit) 268 15000024
Vincent Guarriello Grip Key Construction Grip 365 15000015
Nick Mongelli Jr. Grip 2nd Construction Grip 365 15000016
Marc Vranesich Grip Company Grip 365 15000014
Markham Sindeband Grip Company Grip 365 15000013
Joseph Mellon Grip Company Grip 365 15000012
Michael Cerullo Grip 2nd Construction Grip 365 15000017
Gregory Dressel Grip Construction Grip 365 15000018
Jose Fernandez Grip Grip Assistant(Madrid Unit) 365 15000022
Jay Fortune Gaffer n/a 268 15000023
Frank Didio Grip Construction Grip 365 15000021
John Mazzola Grip Construction Grip 365 15000020
Joseph Valle Grip Construction Grip 365 15000019
Agnete Oernsholt Titles Main Titles Designer(Prologue) 120825 23000012
Marilyn Sommer Software Engineer Film Data Management(Sommerware Systems Inc) 121071 23000013
Joe Amoruso Driver n/a 273 25000051
Ralph Astarita Driver n/a 273 25000052
Jesse Lello Driver n/a 273 25000050
Michael Kedrovic Driver n/a 273 25000049
Dimitri Jacotin Driver n/a 273 25000048
Chris Collins Driver n/a 273 25000053
John Cremin Driver n/a 273 25000054
Gary Harrigan Driver n/a 273 25000058
Dean Hokanson Driver n/a 273 25000059
Rich Gutterding Driver n/a 273 25000057
Howard Engel Driver n/a 273 25000056
James Donnelly Driver n/a 273 25000055
Ernie Acquavella Driver n/a 273 25000047
John Lalor Driver n/a 273 25000046
Beatriz Lujan Office Runner Locations Runner(Madrid Unit) 120988 25000037
Alvaro Villalba Office Runner Locations Runner(Madrid Unit) 120988 25000038
Juanan Lopez Office Runner Locations Runner(Madrid Unit) 120988 25000036
Elena Del Saz Office Runner Locations Runner(Madrid Unit) 120988 25000035
Lorena Cobos Office Runner Locations Runner(Madrid Unit) 120988 25000034
Bea Lago Office Runner (Madrid Unit) 120988 25000039
Pablo Garcia Office Runner Floor Runner(Madrid Unit) 120988 25000040
James Bednark Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000044
Joe Flynn Driver n/a 273 25000045
Mike Braun Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000043
Dana Cole Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000042
Yolanda Hinojosa Office Runner Floor Runner(Madrid Unit) 120988 25000041
Adrian Keenan Driver n/a 273 25000060
Noel Kelly Driver n/a 273 25000061
Cisco Marcial Coordinator Parking Coordinator 528 25000079
Pepe Moreno Coordinator Action Vehicles Coordinator(Madrid Unit) 528 25000080
Victor Rodriguez Driver Producer's Driver(Madrid Unit) 273 25000078
Paxti Alvarez Driver Producer's Driver(Madrid Unit) 273 25000077
Carolina Redondo Driver Producer's Driver(Madrid Unit) 273 25000076
Kurt Woolner Other Completion Bond(Film Finances, Inc.) 120795 26000001
Maureen Duffy Other Completion Bond(Film Finances, Inc.) 120795 26000002
John Fernan Security (for Michelle Williams, Madrid Unit) 120951 26000006
Cara Leibovitz Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Carlos Martinez Security (for Hugh Jackman, Madrid Unit) 120951 26000005
Jose Angel Martinez Security (for Ewan McGregor, Madrid Unit) 120951 26000004
Wayne Petrucelli Security Cast Security 120951 26000003
Angela Nieto Driver Producer's Driver(Madrid Unit) 273 25000075
Isabel De Navasques Driver Producer's Driver(Madrid Unit) 273 25000074
Francis Nugent Driver n/a 273 25000065
Chris Schirripa Driver n/a 273 25000066
Michael Murphy Driver n/a 273 25000064
Sean Leahy Driver n/a 273 25000063
Noel Lawlor Driver n/a 273 25000062
Jim Shaloo Driver n/a 273 25000067
Rodney Thorpe Driver n/a 273 25000068
David Ocana Driver Producer's Driver(Madrid Unit) 273 25000072
Rebeca Duran Driver Producer's Driver(Madrid Unit) 273 25000073
Tomas Studer Driver Director's Driver(Madrid Unit) 273 25000071
Brian Weinstein Driver n/a 273 25000070
Patrick Walsh Driver n/a 273 25000069
Gonzalo Bouza Office Runner Locations Runner(Madrid Unit) 120988 25000033
Manuel Molano Office Runner Locations Runner(Madrid Unit) 120988 25000032
Angel Alonso Props Armorer(Madrid Unit) 120817 24000005
Paco Calonge Props Standby Props(Madrid Unit) 120817 24000006
Robert Bono Props Props Assistant 120817 24000004
Sharon Potts Props n/a 120817 24000003
James Mazzola Property Master n/a 120805 24000002
Gonzalo Anso Props Standby Props(Madrid Unit) 120817 24000007
Oscar Romero Madero Props Standby Props(Madrid Unit) 120817 24000008
Jessica Yingling Assistant (to Mr. Rifkin) 120820 25000003
Adam Wieser Assistant (to Mr. Eberts) 120820 25000004
Caitlin McDonald Assistant (to Mr. Langenegger) 120820 25000002
James Simak Assistant (to Mr. Langenegger) 120820 25000001
Chema Bellido Props Buyer (Madrid Unit) 120926 24000009
Wally Adee Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000001
Julian Sarmiento 3-D Artist (Brickyard VFX) 120965 23000026
Mandy Sorenson Digital Effects Artist Composite Artist(Brickyard VFX) 120960 23000017
Patrick Poulatian Digital Effects Artist Composite Artist(Brickyard VFX) 120960 23000018
Robin Hobart Digital Effects Artist Composite Artist(Brickyard VFX) 120960 23000016
Dave Waller Digital Effects Artist Composite Artist(Brickyard VFX) 120960 23000015
Jimi Simmons Digital Effects Artist Composite Artist(Brickyard VFX) 120960 23000014
Peter Bullis Digital Effects Artist Composite Artist(Brickyard VFX) 120960 23000019
Tanja Coronado Digital Effects Artist Digital Intermediate DRS Artist(CO3) 120960 23000020
Yafei Wu CG Supervisor (Brickyard VFX) 779 23000024
Christian Andersson 3-D Artist (Brickyard VFX) 120965 23000025
Robert Sethi CG Supervisor (Brickyard VFX) 779 23000023
Nicholas Kaye Digital Effects Digital Utility 345 23000022
Rick Nagle Digital Effects Digital Imaging Technician 345 23000021
Alexandra Ducocq Assistant (to Mr. Palermo) 120820 25000005
Marni Lewis Assistant (to Mr. Jackman) 120820 25000006
Phil Warren Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000023
Shilo Frontierro Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000024
Katie-Bo Fisher Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000022
Liz Urschel Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000021
Elizabeth MacSwan Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000020
Christine Putnam Production Secretary n/a 367 25000025
Jase Miles-Perez Production Production Intern 120824 25000026
Isaac Viejo Office Runner Locations Runner(Madrid Unit) 120988 25000030
Marcos Rambal Orueta Office Runner Locations Runner(Madrid Unit) 120988 25000031
Txon Victoria Office Runner Key Locations Runner(Madrid Unit) 120988 25000029
Keko Morales Office Runner Key Locations Runner(Madrid Unit) 120988 25000028
Laurie Gershon Product Placement Product Placement & Clearances 121058 25000027
Michael Hekmat Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000019
Jenn Bubka Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000018
Carmen Ruiz De Huidobro Assistant (to Ms. Von Brandenstein, Madrid Unit) 120820 25000010
Charles Vitale Production Assistant Shop PA 275 25000011
Mackenzie Meyer Assistant (to Ms. Shik) 120820 25000009
Meena Sajwani Assistant (to Mr. Bushell) 120820 25000008
Jonathan Cohen Assistant (to Ms. Brenner) 120820 25000007
Talia Mayer Production Assistant Shop PA 275 25000012
Greg Morrison Production Assistant Unit PA 275 25000013
Adam N Bernard Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000017
Tedy Villalba Transportation Coordinator (Madrid Unit) 271 25000016
John Canavan Transportation Co-Captain Co-Captain 120973 25000015
Gene O'Neill Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000014
Bruce Barris Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000008
Russ Gorsline ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000005
Francisco Barrionuevo Assistant Director (Madrid Unit) 163 5000011
Tim Pedegana Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000012
Karmen Mendo Assistant Director (Madrid Unit) 163 5000010
Luis Casacuberta Assistant Director Key 2nd Assistant Director(Madrid Unit) 163 5000009
Charlie Lazaro Assistant Director (Madrid Unit) 163 5000008
Rose Viggiano Location Manager n/a 193 5000013
Felix Rosell Location Manager (Madrid Unit) 193 5000014
Aurora Yufera Production Coordinator (Madrid Unit) 162 5000018
Georg Schmithusen Location Scout n/a 311 5000019
Christian Brockey Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000017
Todd Kolker Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000016
Mariana Hellmund Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000015
Sarah Rae Garrett Assistant Director n/a 163 5000007
Maggie Murphy Assistant Director n/a 163 5000006
Amanda Schweitzer Associate Producer n/a 171 3000012
Mark Bomback Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Phil Eisen Associate Producer n/a 171 3000011
Marjorie Shik Executive Producer n/a 174 3000010
Denis Pedregosa Producer (Kanzaman Services, Madrid Unit) 3 3000009
Jason Keller Screenplay (rewrite) 120778 4000002
Patrick Marber Screenplay (2nd rewrite) 120778 4000003
Maria Cabello Production Manager (Madrid Unit) 305 5000004
Todd R Pfeiffer Assistant Director n/a 163 5000005
Cristina Ecija Production Manager (Kanzaman Services, Madrid Unit) 305 5000003
David Bausch Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000002
David Bushell Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Janet Henry Location Scout n/a 311 5000020
Michael "Ty" Inwood Location Scout n/a 311 5000021
Lee Vickery Assistant Camera A Camera Second Assistant Camera 233 6000007
E J Misisco Assistant Camera B Camera First Assistant Camera 233 6000008
Chris Silano Assistant Camera A Camera First Assistant Camera 233 6000006
Strat Wallace Camera Camera PA 120798 6000005
Duane Manwiller Steadicam Operator n/a 232 6000004
Joseph Metzger Assistant Camera B Camera Second Assistant Camera 233 6000009
Darren Ryan Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000010
Kevin Kasarda Loader n/a 120956 6000014
Roberto Fernandez Loader A Camera Clapper Loader(Madrid Unit) 120956 6000015
Teresa Isasi Photography Still Photographer(Madrid Unit) 120835 6000013
Jonathan Wenk Photography Still Photographer 120835 6000012
Lionel Garrote Video Assist/Playback Video Assist(Madrid Unit) 120899 6000011
David Knox Camera Operator n/a 239 6000003
Duane Manwiller Camera Operator n/a 239 6000002
Eric Papa Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000025
Jason Kadlec Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000026
Malaika Johnson Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000024
Sarah Crofts Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000023
Wendy Taylor Location Coordinator n/a 120877 5000022
Gine Lui Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000027
David Chagoyen Location Assistant (Madrid Unit) 120947 5000028
Dante Spinotti Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Mercedes Barbod Assistant Location Manager (Madrid Unit) 194 5000031
Michael Grosky Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000030
Ana Pelaez Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000029
Mark Albela Producer (Kanzaman Services, Madrid Unit) 3 3000008
Denise O'Dell Producer (Kanzaman Services, Madrid Unit) 3 3000007
Rachel Montez Collins Actor Velvet Rope Dancer #2 1 1000019
Holly Cruikshank Actor Velvet Rope Dancer #3 1 1000020
Melissa Rae Mahon Actor Velvet Rope Dancer #1 1 1000018
Agnete Oernsholt Actor Woman at Waldorf Astoria 1 1000017
Karolina Muller Actor Waitress 1 1000016
Deborah Yates Actor Tango Dancer 1 1000021
Bill Camp Actor Clancey Controller 1 1000022
Paz De La Huerta Actor List Member #1 1 1000026
Daisy Bates Actor List Member #2 1 1000027
Frank Girardeau Actor Mr. Lewman 1 1000025
Aya Cash Actor Secretary #2 1 1000024
Zoe Perry Actor Secretary #1 1 1000023
Dante Spinotti Actor Herr Kleiner / Mr. Moretti 1 1000015
Christine Kan Actor Tennis Player #1 1 1000014
Maggie Q Actor Tina at the Rhiga Royal 1 1000005
Javier Godino Actor Bank Manager 1 1000006
Natasha Henstridge Actor Wall Street Analyst 1 1000004
Michelle Williams Actor S 1 1000003
Ewan McGregor Actor Jonathan McQuarry 1 1000002
Lynn Cohen Actor Woman 1 1000007
Danny Burstein Actor Clute Controller 1 1000008
Andrew Ginsburg Actor Lawyer #2 1 1000012
Stephanie Roth Haberle Actor Assistant Controller 1 1000013
Bruce Altman Actor Lawyer #1 1 1000011
Charlotte Rampling Actor Wall Street Belle 1 1000010
Malcolm Goodwin Actor Cabbie 1 1000009
Shannan Click Actor List Member #3 1 1000028
Jordan Tesfay Actor List Member #4 1 1000029
Daniel Lugo Actor Mr. Ruiz 1 1000046
Brian Slaten Actor Younger Officer 1 1000047
Mercedes Herrero Actor Bank Greeter 1 1000045
Peter Jay Fernandez Actor Businessman on Airplane 1 1000044
Chandler Parker Actor Uniform Cop 1 1000043
Marcel Langenegger Director n/a 2 2000001
Robbie Brenner Producer n/a 3 3000001
Arnold Rifkin Producer n/a 3 3000005
Christopher Eberts Producer n/a 3 3000006
John Palermo Producer n/a 3 3000004
Hugh Jackman Producer n/a 3 3000003
David Bushell Producer n/a 3 3000002
Emilie Jeffries Actor Medical Examiner 1 1000042
Florencia Lozano Actor Clancey Receptionist 1 1000041
Lisa Gay Hamilton Actor Detective Russo 1 1000033
Paul Sparks Actor Detective Burke 1 1000034
Kenneth G Yong Actor Lotus Hotel Clerk 1 1000032
Sally Leung Bayer Actor Old Woman 1 1000031
Rachael Taylor Actor Woman in Hallway 1 1000030
Kenneth Lee Actor Waiter 1 1000035
James Mazzola Actor Locksmith 1 1000036
Frank Deal Actor Police Officer 1 1000040
Peter Scanavino Actor Rhiga Desk Clerk 1 1000039
Margaret Colin Actor Ms. Pomerantz 1 1000038
Lisa Kron Actor Receptionist 1 1000037
Gustavo de la Fuente Loader B Camera Clapper Loader(Madrid Unit) 120956 6000016
Eva Aycart Loader Clapper Loader(Madrid Unit) 120956 6000017
Hunter Nelson Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000003
Albert Thrower Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000004
Anne Teutschel Casting Associate n/a 160 10000002
Bonnie Timmermann Casting Director n/a 157 10000001
Emma L.P. Lundberg Art Department Art Department PA 120843 9000042
Grant Wilfley Extras Casting (Grant Wilfley Casting) 120851 10000005
Melissa Braun Extras Casting Extras Casting Associate(Grant Wilfley Casting) 120851 10000006
Jess Platt Dialect Coach n/a 666 12000002
Melissa Haley Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000001
Gary Naccarato Research Creative Research and Visuals 458 12000001
Lynne Redding Voice Casting n/a 189 10000008
Angela Conde Extras Casting Assistant (Grant Wilfley Casting) 120970 10000007
Wendy Cohen Art Department Art Department Clearances 120843 9000041
Nora Kasarda Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000040
Wayne Alfano Scenic Artist Scenic Artist Apprentice 745 9000031
Thomas Nousias Scenic Artist Scenic Shop Manager 745 9000032
Phil Schneider Scenic Artist Scenic 745 9000030
Holly Moore Scenic Artist Scenic 745 9000029
Julie Marr Scenic Artist Scenic 745 9000028
Stephen Shellooe Scenic Artist Standby Scenic 745 9000033
Steve Swanson Leadman n/a 433 9000034
Edward Pisoni Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000038
David Stein Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000039
Sarah McMillan Assistant Set Decorator n/a 316 9000037
Gary Cergol Graphics Coordinator Graphic Artist 121089 9000036
Matt Storelli Leadman n/a 433 9000035
Kate Holland Costume Coordinator n/a 120971 13000002
Sue Gandy Costume Designer n/a 169 13000003
Patricia Aguirre Set Costumer (Madrid Unit) 121008 13000020
Edgar Molinos Set Costumer (Madrid Unit) 121008 13000021
Arlynn Abseck Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000019
Susana Sanchez Makeup Artist (Madrid Unit) 120801 13000018
Linda Grimes Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000017
Celeste Livingston Tailor n/a 120990 13000022
Thomas J O'Connell ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000001
Hugh Jackman Actor Wyatt Bose 1 1000001
Jamie Roden ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000006
Barry Strick ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000004
Andrew Wright ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000003
Troy Porter ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000002
Alan Weisinger Makeup Makeup Department Head 353 13000016
Peter White Key Costumer Key Set Costumer 351 13000015
Rob Birdsong Costumes Costume PA 120828 13000007
Lauren Miller Costumes Costume PA 120828 13000008
Cristina Sopena Costume Supervisor (Madrid Unit) 120895 13000006
Stev Taylor Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000005
Deirdre Williams Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000004
Maria Manchado Costumes Costume Assistant(Madrid Unit) 120828 13000009
Monica Garcia Lancha Costumes Costume Assistant(Madrid Unit) 120828 13000010
Anita Lausevic Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000014
Nuria Vela Hair Hair Assistant(Madrid Unit) 120794 13000013
Donna Fischetto Hair Hair Department Head 120794 13000012
Koke Riera Costumes Costume Assistant(Madrid Unit) 120828 13000011
Diane Laurienzo Scenic Artist Scenic 745 9000027
Virginia Gifford Scenic Artist Scenic 745 9000026
John Barcheski Editorial Production Assistant n/a 121035 7000008
Leigh Folsom-Boyd Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000009
Wayne Goldblatt Editorial Production Assistant n/a 121035 7000007
Rodolfo Ornelas Editorial Production Assistant n/a 121035 7000006
Kerrie O’shea Editorial Production Assistant n/a 121035 7000005
Paul Kieran Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000010
Ramin Djawadi Music n/a 120781 8000001
Pat Patrick Song ("Yeh Yeh") 120859 8000005
Rodgers Grant Song ("Yeh Yeh") 120859 8000006
John Hendricks Song ("Yeh Yeh") 120859 8000004
David Klotz Music Editor n/a 214 8000003
Chris Douridas Music Music Consultant 120781 8000002
Salvatore Catanzaro On-Line Editor (CO3) 120811 7000004
Hal Honigsberg Editing n/a 120901 7000003
Mike Chiado Film Lab Digital Intermediate Technologist(CO3) 120850 6000021
Ian Turpen Film Lab Digital Intermediate Scanner(CO3) 120850 6000022
James Cody Baker Film Lab Digital Intermediate Assistant(CO3) 120850 6000020
Jeremiah Morey Film Lab Digital Intermediate Assistant(CO3) 120850 6000019
Pepe Martinez Focus Puller (Madrid Unit) 332 6000018
Stefan Sonnenfeld Colorist Executive Producer/Colorist(CO3) 120920 6000023
Adrian DeLude Colorist (CO3) 120920 6000024
Douglas Crise Editor n/a 172 7000002
Christian Adam Wagner Editor n/a 172 7000001
Joe Violante Color Timer (Technicolor) 120921 6000026
Tricia Chiarenza Color Timer Deluxe Color Timer 120921 6000025
Gavin Clarke Song ("Keys To The Kingdom") 120859 8000010
Hugh Jackman Song Performer ("Yeh Yeh") 120788 8000014
Kelly Solomon Set Dresser n/a 197 9000017
Dan Aronson Set Dresser n/a 197 9000018
James Whelan Set Dresser n/a 197 9000016
Paul Robinson Set Dresser n/a 197 9000015
Ricky Dittamo Set Dresser n/a 197 9000014
Rafael M Fraguada Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000019
Christopher Chenel Set Dresser Additional On Set Dresser 197 9000020
Elizabeth Bonaventura Scenic Artist Scenic 745 9000024
Jeffrey Czaja Scenic Artist Scenic 745 9000025
Heather Bennett Scenic Artist Scenic 745 9000023
Peter G Hackman Scenic Artist Scenic Foreman 745 9000022
Jon Ringbom Scenic Artist Charge Scenic 745 9000021
James V Kent Set Dresser n/a 197 9000013
Ken Hoare Set Dresser n/a 197 9000012
Lee Malecki Set Decorator Set Decoration Buyer 165 9000004
John Kasarda Art Director n/a 183 9000005
Susan Bode Set Decorator Set Decoration Buyer 165 9000003
Diane Lederman Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
Patrizia Von Brandenstein Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Sonia Aranzabal Art Director (Madrid Unit) 183 9000006
Carlos Gil Swing Gang Swing Man(Madrid Unit) 434 9000007
Scott Canfield Set Dresser n/a 197 9000011
Joel Tarantino Set Dresser n/a 197 9000010
Bruce Lee Gross Set Dresser n/a 197 9000009
Rusty Dumas Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000008
Kira Roessler ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000007
Synopsis
"Are you free tonight?" A simple enough question, but how Jonathan McQuarry answers it will change his life forever. A corporate auditor adrift in a sea of New York's power elite, Jonathan's work is his entire life. But a chance meeting with Wyatt Bose, a charismatic corporate lawyer, introduces Jonathan to a decadent playground for Manhattan's executive upper crust. For these power brokers, whose eighteen-hour workdays leave no time for a personal life, there's "The List"--a sex club, of sorts, where the right cell-phone number and four simple words ("Are you free tonight?") can lead to an evening's sexual fulfillment. It's a world of "intimacy without intricacy," as Jonathan's first conquest (or vice versa) explains to him, and through The List Jonathan discovers a side of himself that he didn't know existed. But an affair with a ravishing and mysterious stranger known to Jonathan only by her first initial 'S,' will expose him to yet another world he never imagined--one of betrayal, treachery and murder.