Cirque Du Freak: The Vampire's Assistant (2009)

Cirque Du Freak: The Vampire's Assistant
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating PG 13
Runtime 1hr 49mins.
Genres Adaptation, Adventure, Fantasy, Action
Keywords monster, novel, supernatural, teen
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Craig Dobbie Best Boy Grip Rigging Best Boy Grip 265 15000048
Lazar Samarzich Greensman Greens 201 9000053
Tony Villalobos Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000014
Arturo Rojas Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000023
Joshua Fritchie Special Effects Coordinator Digital Coordinator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 241 23000050
Namita Gotephode Special Effects Coordinator Digital Coordinator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 241 23000051
Lakshmi Subramanian Iyer Special Effects Coordinator Digital Coordinator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 241 23000052
Blake Nickle Special Effects Coordinator Digital Coordinator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 241 23000053
Samuel Clark Special Effects Coordinator Digital Coordinator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 241 23000049
Sanchari Bose Special Effects Coordinator Digital Coordinator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 241 23000048
Taylor W Rockwell Special Effects Coordinator Visual Effects Coordinator 241 23000045
Nicholas Hyman Special Effects Coordinator Visual Effects Coordinator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 241 23000046
Scott Berri Special Effects Coordinator Digital Coordinator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 241 23000047
Michael Hugh O'Donnell Special Effects Coordinator Digital Coordinator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 241 23000054
Stephen Parsey Special Effects Coordinator Digital Coordinator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 241 23000055
Walter Phelan Special Effects Foam Department(Amalgamated Dynamics, Inc.) 168 23000061
Andy Arnett Animation Supervisor Sr. Animation Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120918 23000062
Ryan Bradley Animation Supervisor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120918 23000063
Matt Logue Animation Supervisor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120918 23000064
Jason Barnett Special Effects Foam Department(Amalgamated Dynamics, Inc.) 168 23000060
Matt Mastrella Special Effects Foam Department(Amalgamated Dynamics Inc.) 168 23000059
Tiffany Schmitter Special Effects Coordinator Digital Coordinator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 241 23000056
Tom Woodruff Jr. Special Effects Special Effects/Creature Effects 168 23000057
Alec Gillis Special Effects Special Effects/Creature Effects 168 23000058
Darrell Pritchett Special Effects Coordinator SPX Coordinator 241 23000044
Stuart Krempin Special Effects Technician Set Data Technician(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 242 23000043
Sean Keith Fernandes Visual Effects Match Move Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000030
Sunil Rawat Visual Effects Match Move Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000031
Sijo Pappachan Visual Effects Pipeline(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000032
Fredrick Lemaster Visual Effects Pipeline(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000033
Ronnie Cleland Visual Effects Texture Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000024
Meg Morris Visual Effects Match Move Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000029
Nicholas Cosmi Visual Effects Texture Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000025
Jennifer Stratton Visual Effects Texture Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000027
Wey Wong Visual Effects Texture Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000028
Saswat Sahoo Visual Effects Pipeline(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000034
Jason Gustafson Special Effects Technician SFX Technician 242 23000035
Frank Ceglia Special Effects Technician SFX Technician 242 23000040
Beau Crouch Special Effects Technician SFX Technician 242 23000041
Jimmy Jewell Animation Supervisor Sequence Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120918 23000065
Adam Blank Special Effects Technician Set Data Technician(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 242 23000042
Doug Butts Special Effects Technician SFX Technician 242 23000039
Mathew Hahn Special Effects Technician SFX Technician 242 23000038
Serena Chang Visual Effects Texture Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000023
Glenn Thomas Special Effects Technician SFX Technician 242 23000036
Paul Giglione Special Effects Technician SFX Technician 242 23000037
Anna Silvey Visual Effects Texture Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000026
David Sweeney Animation Supervisor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120918 23000067
Michael Conelly Digital Effects Artist Look Development Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000096
Jose De Juan Digital Effects Artist Look Development Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000097
Jenny Dias Digital Effects Artist Look Development Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000098
Chrysta Dieterly Digital Effects Artist Look Development Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000099
Pavani Rao Digital Effects Artist Look Development Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000095
Mary Lynn Machado Digital Effects Artist Look Development Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000094
Abhishek Bharadwaj Layout Artist Animation Layout(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120869 23000090
Jessica Dixon Layout Artist Animation Layout(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120869 23000091
Brett Rutland Layout Artist Animation Layout(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120869 23000092
Andrew Campbell Graphic Designer n/a 120860 23000093
Alexander Garcia Digital Effects Artist Look Development Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000100
Karl Maples Digital Effects Artist Look Development Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000101
Imran Ahmed Digital Effects Artist Lighting Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000107
Harry Russel Brutsche Digital Effects Artist Lighting Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000108
Ai Saimoto Digital Effects Artist Lighting Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000109
Ron Arredondo Digital Effects Artist Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studio) 120960 23000110
Darrin Wehser Digital Effects Artist Look Development Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000106
Mike Sandrik Digital Effects Artist Look Development Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000105
Vishal Parikh Digital Effects Artist Look Development Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000102
Vishal Pawar Digital Effects Artist Look Development Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000103
Salar Saleh Digital Effects Artist Look Development Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000104
Colin Elliott Layout Artist Animation Layout Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120869 23000089
Alison Yerxa Matte Painter (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120959 23000088
Jason Smith Rendering Artist Render I/O Engineer(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121098 23000073
Steven Hur Rendering Artist Render I/O(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121098 23000074
Amol Dighe Rendering Artist Render I/O(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121098 23000075
Danny Lei Modelmaker Modeling Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120919 23000076
Samuel Nair Software Engineer Pipeline Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000072
Victor Vazquez Software Engineer Pipeline Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000071
Sarah Kym Visual Effects Texture Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000022
Matt Brown Animation Supervisor Technical Animation Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120918 23000068
David Penikas Animation Supervisor Animatronics Supervisor(Amalgamated Dynamics, Inc.) 120918 23000069
Pat Clancy Titles and Opticals Digital Opticals(EFilm) 121075 23000070
Divakar Ghodake Modelmaker Modeler(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120919 23000077
Anastasios Gionis Modelmaker Modeler(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120919 23000078
Peter Clarke Mechanical Special Effects Mechanical Department(Amalgamated Dynamics, Inc.) 121086 23000084
Lon Muckey Mechanical Special Effects Mechanical Department(Amalgamated Dynamics Inc.) 121086 23000085
Allen Battino Matte Painter (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120959 23000086
Nicolas Donel Matte Painter (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120959 23000087
David Covarrubias Mechanical Special Effects Mechanical Department(Amalgamated Dynamics, Inc.) 121086 23000083
Ryan Smith Modelmaker Modeler(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120919 23000082
Jason Huang Modelmaker Modeler(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120919 23000079
Chaitali Patel Modelmaker Modeler(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120919 23000080
Mayuresh Salunkhe Modelmaker Modeler(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120919 23000081
Josh Saeta Animation Supervisor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120918 23000066
Raymond J. Brown Special Effects Foreman SFX Foreman 250 23000020
Rico Burgas Stunts n/a 240 19000008
Danny Cosmo Stunts n/a 240 19000009
Andy Dixon Stunts n/a 240 19000010
Tim Drnec Stunts n/a 240 19000011
Thomas Bryson Stunts n/a 240 19000007
Nick Brett Stunts n/a 240 19000006
Chris Barnes Stunts n/a 240 19000002
Bryan Becker Stunts n/a 240 19000003
Zack Bernard Stunts n/a 240 19000004
Troy Brenna Stunts n/a 240 19000005
Richard Epper Stunts n/a 240 19000012
Jeff Galpin Stunts n/a 240 19000013
Brandon Molale Stunts n/a 240 19000019
Lon Muckey Stunts n/a 240 19000020
Haley Nott Stunts n/a 240 19000021
Josh Petro Stunts n/a 240 19000022
Ian McLaughlin Stunts n/a 240 19000018
Rob Mars Stunts n/a 240 19000017
Andy Gill Stunts n/a 240 19000014
Cody Gill Stunts n/a 240 19000015
Dean Grimes Stunts n/a 240 19000016
Jack Gill Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Joe Beckwith Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000010
Jim Saldutti Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000046
Bruce Chimerofsky Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000047
Jamie Garcia Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000050
Bill Greenberg Best Boy n/a 120885 15000051
Adrian Dominguez Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000045
Steve Greaves Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000044
Antonio Cisneros Electrician n/a 450 15000040
Donald S Hubbell Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000041
Jimi Ryan Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000042
George Santo Pietro Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000043
Greg Lopez Best Boy Rigging Best Boy 120885 15000052
Jerry Wilson Best Boy Rigging Best Boy 120885 15000053
Gail Foreman Rose Post-Production Accountant n/a 120979 16000006
Tracy Browne Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000007
Sonia Y Dawson Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000008
Brendan Finnigan Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000009
Heather Holton Accountant Payroll Clerk 120802 16000005
Jack Flynn Accountant Accounting Clerk 120802 16000004
Cheryl A Stone Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Michael Dorner Accountant Payroll Accountant 120802 16000002
Christian C Froude Accountant Construction Accountant 120802 16000003
Jean Paul Ruggiero Stunts n/a 240 19000023
Anthony Schmidt Stunts n/a 240 19000024
Eric Horton Effects Supervisor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120866 23000006
Yuri Everson Effects Supervisor Shop Supervisor(Amalgamated Dynamics, Inc.) 120866 23000007
Garth Winkless Effects Supervisor Shop Supervisor(Amalgamated Dynamics, Inc.) 120866 23000008
Steve Frakes Effects Supervisor Mold Shop Supervisor(Amalgamated Dynamics, Inc.) 120866 23000009
Will Telford Effects Supervisor Digital Effects Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120866 23000005
Mark Welser Visual Effects Supervisor Match Move Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 249 23000004
Jennifer Munch Craft Service n/a 120903 22000006
Todd Shifflett Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000001
Jubin Dave Visual Effects Supervisor Look Development Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 249 23000002
Chris Rogers Visual Effects Supervisor Lighting Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 249 23000003
Jan Pearce Effects Supervisor Foam Supervisor(Amalgamated Dynamics, Inc.) 120866 23000010
Lynda Ellenshaw Thompson Visual Effects Producer n/a 243 23000011
James Bluma Visual Effects Editor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 614 23000017
Josh Margolies Visual Effects Editor Editorial Manager(R&H) 614 23000018
Kenton Hulme Visual Effects Editor Visual Effects Assistant Editor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 614 23000019
Brooke Beane Digital Effects Artist Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studio) 120960 23000111
Shannon Leigh Olds Visual Effects Editor VFX Editor 614 23000016
Erika Wangberg Burton Visual Effects Producer Executive Producer(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 243 23000015
Loan Phan Visual Effects Producer DI Producer(EFilm) 243 23000012
Walter Garcia Visual Effects Producer (R&H) 243 23000013
Andrea Romero Visual Effects Producer Digital Producer(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 243 23000014
Michelle Nelson Craft Service n/a 120903 22000005
Stephen Neece Craft Service n/a 120903 22000004
Jason Frannino Animal Wrangler n/a 120863 20000002
Scott Nelson Animal Wrangler n/a 120863 20000003
Steve Thayer Construction Foreman General Construction Foreman 277 21000001
Mario D'Alfonso Construction Foreman Labor Foreman 277 21000002
Jeff Galpin Animal Wrangler n/a 120863 20000001
Laura Zimmerman Stunts n/a 240 19000028
Bryon Weiss Stunts n/a 240 19000025
Darlene Ava Williams Stunts n/a 240 19000026
Jeff Wolfe Stunts n/a 240 19000027
Kevin P. Recchia Construction Foreman Drapery Foreman 277 21000003
Ken Rice Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000004
Mark Robert Lopez Plasterer Plaster Foreman 121097 21000010
Sanford Hatcher Craft Service n/a 120903 22000001
Joshua Adams Craft Service n/a 120903 22000002
Chris Browne Craft Service n/a 120903 22000003
Ron Dewaay Welder Welder Foreman 121059 21000009
Dennis DeWaay Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000008
Michael O'Neal Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000005
Shawn Stephenson Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000006
Ralph Votaw Jr. Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000007
Corey Pritchett Special Effects Foreman SFX Foreman 250 23000021
Paul Bush Digital Effects Artist Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studio) 120960 23000112
Mack Kablan Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000233
Yogesh Kaushal Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000234
Jason Malinowsky Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000235
Zach Parrish Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000236
Vani Goel Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000232
Colbert Fennelly Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000231
Emil Bidiuc Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000227
Scott Claus Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000228
Nikhil Deshmukh Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000229
Elisabeth Franklin Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000230
Andrew Park Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000237
Abhijit Parsekar Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000238
Beth Sleven Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000244
John Vassallo Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000245
Christopher Michael Animator Technical Animation Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000246
Nicholas Augello Animator Technical Animator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000247
Binal Shah Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000243
Nikhil Salvi Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000242
Vaibhav Piwlatkar Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000239
Tim Pixton Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000240
Trey Roane Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000241
Jeetendra Bhagtani Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000226
Vinayak Pawar Animator Animation Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000225
Sathya Kaliamoorthy Background Artist Background Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 490 23000210
Simrat Kaur Background Artist Background Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 490 23000211
Rohini Montenegro Background Artist Background Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 490 23000212
Daniel Mejia Background Artist Background Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 490 23000213
Mark Hopper Background Artist Background Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 490 23000209
Ginesh Gandhi Background Artist Background Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 490 23000208
Shyam Chowdhary Background Artist Background Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 490 23000204
Sheri Cruz Background Artist Background Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 490 23000205
Janet Freedland Background Artist Background Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 490 23000206
Mike Frevert Background Artist Background Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 490 23000207
Satish Kumar Background Artist Background Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 490 23000214
Brandon Nelson Background Artist Background Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 490 23000215
Srikanth Shanmugam Background Artist Background Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 490 23000221
Ryan Swanno Background Artist Background Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 490 23000222
Shaji Velappan Background Artist Background Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 490 23000223
Amanda Dague Animator Animation Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000224
Raj Rawat Background Artist Background Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 490 23000220
Joe Salazar Background Artist Background Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 490 23000219
Amarnath Ponnuswami Background Artist Background Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 490 23000216
Rakesh Pusuluri Background Artist Background Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 490 23000217
Vamshi Ramasagaram Background Artist Background Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 490 23000218
Bryan Bentley Animator Technical Animator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000248
Nicholas Burkard Animator Technical Animator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000249
Mike Leonard Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000017
Sam Alvelo Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000018
Kaysie Wilkinson Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000019
Keith Gonzales Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000020
Georgianna Whitley Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000016
William Scott Pierson Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000015
Donald J Violett Jr. Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000011
Rodney Theard Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000012
Paul Saunders Transportation Co-Captain n/a 120973 25000013
Dusty Saunders Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000014
Jeff Hunter Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000021
Christopher Quackenbush Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000022
Barbara Babs Babb Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000028
Frank Duffy Medic Set Medic 120966 25000029
Ted DeRoche Medic First Aid 120966 25000030
Deborah Simmrin Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Kevin Meier Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000027
Cynthia Pineda Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000026
Jack Gill Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000023
Lauren Von Huene Production Secretary n/a 367 25000024
Andrew Harrington Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000025
Nicole Wright Production Assistant (Visual Effects) 275 25000010
Darren Koski Production Assistant Location Production Assistant 275 25000009
Michael Semon Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000001
Gregory Polulos Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000002
Chris Lane Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000003
Lance Larson Property Master n/a 120805 24000004
Brian Tatosky 2-D Artist 2D Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120987 23000255
Russell Lloyd Animator Technical Animator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000254
Christopher De St Joer Animator Technical Animator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000250
Aaron Grey Animator Technical Animator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000251
Hannah Lees Animator Technical Animator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000252
Young Lee Animator Technical Animator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000253
Larry D Koszakovsky Property Master n/a 120805 24000005
Henry Mendoza Props Propmaker Foreman 120817 24000006
Daniel Balgoyen Assistant (to Mr Weitz) 120820 25000005
Matt Dillon Assistant (to Mr Kolsrud) 120820 25000006
Mikal Matton Assistant (to Mr Reilly) 120820 25000007
Tom Drummond Production Assistant Location Production Assistant 275 25000008
Brenda Vogel Assistant (to Mr Miano) 120820 25000004
Ben Pack Assistant (to Mr Leslie) 120820 25000003
Cliff Bergman Props Buyer Propmaker Foreman/Buyer 120926 24000007
Kathy Liska Assistant (to Ms Shuler Donner) 120820 25000001
Jack Dubnicek Assistant (to Ms Shuler Donner) 120820 25000002
Theju Chandran Background Artist Background Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 490 23000203
Sibi Chakravarthi Background Artist Background Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 490 23000202
Christabel D'Cruz Digital Effects Artist Match Move TD(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000142
Jeff Dotson Digital Effects Artist Match Move TD(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000143
Devon Fairbairn Digital Effects Artist Match Move TD(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000144
Matt Fuller Digital Effects Artist Match Move TD(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000145
Sathish Kumar Bodicherla Digital Effects Artist Match Move TD(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000141
Sachin Bangera Digital Effects Artist Match Move TD(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000140
Scott Townsend Digital Effects Artist Effects Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000136
Brian Walters Digital Effects Artist Effects Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000137
Mohammad Akram Digital Effects Artist Match Move TD(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000138
Kiran Ahlawat Digital Effects Artist Match Move TD(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000139
Denil George Digital Effects Artist Match Move TD(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000146
Erica Hornung Digital Effects Artist Match Move TD(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000147
Promit Pattnaik Digital Effects Artist Match Move TD(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000153
Rajesh Putta Digital Effects Artist Match Move TD(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000154
Sanjay Rao Digital Effects Artist Match Move TD(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000155
Marina Ratina Digital Effects Artist Match Move TD(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000156
Samuel Nunez Digital Effects Artist Match Move TD(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000152
Naveen Kumar Digital Effects Artist Match Move TD(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000151
Kevin Lin Digital Effects Artist Match Move TD(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000148
Sudip Mallick Digital Effects Artist Match Move TD(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000149
Rangesh Durairaj Digital Effects Artist Match Move TD(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000150
Lori Green Digital Effects Artist Effects Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000135
Jason Simmons Digital Effects Artist Effects Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000134
Sandeep Jawalkar Digital Effects Artist Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studio) 120960 23000119
Perry Kass Digital Effects Artist Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studio) 120960 23000120
Gunjan Shirish Kathale Digital Effects Artist Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studio) 120960 23000121
Rodian Paul Kubelec Digital Effects Artist Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studio) 120960 23000122
Logan Gloor Digital Effects Artist Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studio) 120960 23000118
Dan Gilbert Digital Effects Artist Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studio) 120960 23000117
Georgia Cano Digital Effects Artist Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studio) 120960 23000113
Krishnendu Bikash Das Digital Effects Artist Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studio) 120960 23000114
Sutapa Das Digital Effects Artist Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studio) 120960 23000115
Sarah Fuller Digital Effects Artist Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studio) 120960 23000116
Kaushik Pal Digital Effects Artist Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studio) 120960 23000123
Seth Peterson Digital Effects Artist Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studio) 120960 23000124
Bill Houston Ball Digital Effects Artist Effects Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000130
Gordon Chapman Digital Effects Artist Effects Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000131
Michael Edland Digital Effects Artist Effects Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000132
Mike La Fave Digital Effects Artist Effects Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000133
Nikki Makar Digital Effects Artist Effects Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000129
Heekyung Shin Digital Effects Artist Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studio) 120960 23000128
Dan Santoni Digital Effects Artist Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studio) 120960 23000125
Argha Sen Digital Effects Artist Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studio) 120960 23000126
Prathap Shenoy Digital Effects Artist Lighter(Rhythm & Hues Studio) 120960 23000127
Samik Roy Choudhury Digital Effects Artist Match Move TD(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000157
Divyesh Shah Digital Effects Artist Match Move TD(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000158
Behnam Shafiebeik Compositing Supervisor Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120928 23000187
Siddharth Shah Compositing Supervisor Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120928 23000188
Peter Sidoriak Compositing Supervisor Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120928 23000189
Rakesh Venugopalan Compositing Supervisor Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120928 23000190
Vijay Selvam Compositing Supervisor Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120928 23000186
Arnab Sanyal Compositing Supervisor Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120928 23000185
Angie Perez Compositing Supervisor Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120928 23000181
Andres Rascon Compositing Supervisor Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120928 23000182
Edwin Rivera Compositing Supervisor Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120928 23000183
Marcus M Rubone Compositing Supervisor Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120928 23000184
Brandy Zumkley Compositing Supervisor Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120928 23000191
Jared Hromika Character Animation Character Rigging Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 622 23000192
Chris Bergman Background Artist Background Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 490 23000198
Anita Bevelheimer Background Artist Background Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 490 23000199
Aman Bhutani Background Artist Background Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 490 23000200
Jeffrey Castel de Oro Background Artist Background Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 490 23000201
Adam Balentine Background Artist Background Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 490 23000197
Charles Arulraj Background Artist Background Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 490 23000196
Daniel Lindsey Character Animation Character Rigger(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 622 23000193
Alex Ko Character Animation Character Rigger(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 622 23000194
Kamalakkannan Vairakkannu Background Artist Background Prep Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 490 23000195
Ram Mohan Nadam Reddy Compositing Supervisor Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120928 23000180
Shawn Mason Compositing Supervisor Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120928 23000179
Mukesh Kumar Compositing Supervisor Compositing Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120928 23000164
Shawn Monaghan Compositing Supervisor Compositing Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120928 23000165
Sheila Woodford Compositing Supervisor Compositing Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120928 23000166
Alana Aranki Compositing Supervisor Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120928 23000167
Phil Holland Digital Effects Digital Imaging Specialist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 345 23000163
Yuki Sugimoto Digital Effects Artist Match Move TD(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000162
Srinidhi Seshadri Digital Effects Artist Match Move TD(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000159
Jeff W Smith Digital Effects Artist Match Move TD(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000160
Dinesh Soni Digital Effects Artist Match Move TD(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000161
Tony Barraza Compositing Supervisor Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120928 23000168
Shyam Chand M Compositing Supervisor Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120928 23000169
John Lake Harvey Compositing Supervisor Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120928 23000175
Chris Kenny Compositing Supervisor Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120928 23000176
Sam Kim Compositing Supervisor Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120928 23000177
Prince Kurian Compositing Supervisor Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120928 23000178
Karen Fratkin Compositing Supervisor Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120928 23000174
Jenn Epstein Compositing Supervisor Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120928 23000173
Andy Chang Compositing Supervisor Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120928 23000170
Doug Cram Compositing Supervisor Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120928 23000171
Venuprasath Dhanapal Compositing Supervisor Compositor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120928 23000172
Chad Waters Electrician n/a 450 15000039
Diego Arroyo Electrician n/a 450 15000036
Stephen Trask Original Score n/a 120839 8000014
Greg Hayes Recording Music Recorder/Mixer(Universal Studios Sound) 120578 8000015
Erik Swanson Recording Digital Recordist(20th Century Fox Scoring Stage) 120578 8000016
Igor Nemirovsky Score Mixing Score Pre-lays(20th Century Fox Scoring Stage) 120927 8000017
Darren Mckenzie Original Music Orchestration(Universal Studios Sound) 120838 8000013
Edgardo Simone Original Music Orchestration(Universal Studios Sound) 120838 8000012
Joseph Bonn Music Editor (Universal Studios Sound) 214 8000008
Kathy Nelson Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000009
Steve Bartek Original Music Orchestration(Universal Studios Sound) 120838 8000010
David Slonaker Original Music Orchestration(Universal Studios Sound) 120838 8000011
Denis St Amand Score Recording Scoring Crew(20th Century Fox Scoring Stage) 120840 8000018
Tim Lauber Score Recording Scoring Crew(20th Century Fox Scoring Stage) 120840 8000019
Nathan Willett Song ("Something Is Not Right With Me") 120859 8000025
Jonathan Russell Song ("Something Is Not Right With Me") 120859 8000026
Matt Aveiro Song ("Something Is Not Right With Me") 120859 8000027
Matt Maust Song ("Something Is Not Right With Me") 120859 8000028
Buddy Hobgood Song ("There Was A Time-Kenny Dope Remix") 120859 8000024
James Brown Song ("There Was A Time-Kenny Dope Remix") 120859 8000023
Tom Steel Score Recording Scoring Crew(20th Century Fox Scoring Stage) 120840 8000020
Francesco Perlangeli Score Recording Scoring Crew(20th Century Fox Scoring Stage) 120840 8000021
Stacey Robinson Score Recording Scoring Crew(20th Century Fox Scoring Stage) 120840 8000022
Amanda Goodpaster Music Editor (Universal Studios Sound) 214 8000007
Luana Jackman Music Contractor Vocal Contractor(20th Century Fox Scoring Stage) 121013 8000006
David Lee Photography Still Photographer 120835 6000026
Jonathan Robinson Loader n/a 120956 6000027
Ben Shurtleff Loader Camera Loader 120956 6000028
Michael Hatzer Colorist DI Colorist(EFilm) 120920 6000029
Perry Petrzilka Projectionist (R&H) 121104 6000025
Scott Crabbe Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000024
Brandon Margulies Assistant Camera Assistant B Camera 233 6000020
Steve Hurson Assistant Camera Assistant C Camera 233 6000021
Alan Jacoby Assistant Camera Assistant C Camera 233 6000022
Jay Huntoon Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000023
Anthony Harris Color Timer Senior VFX Color Timer(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120921 6000030
Michael-Ryan Fletchall Camera Equipment Technocrane Operator 121010 6000031
Julian Bratolyubov Music Music Preparation(20th Century Fox Scoring Stage) 120781 8000002
Richard Grant Music Digital Orchestral Timings(20th Century Fox Scoring Stage) 120781 8000003
Pete Anthony Music Conductor Score Conductor(Universal Studios Sound) 120818 8000004
Gina Zimmitti Music Contractor (Universal Studios Sound) 121013 8000005
Lior Rosner Music (Universal Studios Sound) 120781 8000001
Todd Fulkerson Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000004
Leslie Jones Editor n/a 172 7000001
Julia Marino Editorial Production Assistant n/a 121035 7000002
James Andrykowski Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000003
Mick Harvey Song ("Red Right Hand") 120859 8000029
Thomas Wydler Song ("Red Right Hand") 120859 8000030
William V Ryder Set Designer Senior Set Designer 202 9000022
Mara LePere-Schloop Set Designer n/a 202 9000023
Rick Newsome Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000024
Simeon Wilkins Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000025
Thomas T Taylor Set Designer Senior Set Designer 202 9000021
Jann Engel Set Designer Senior Set Designer 202 9000020
Beth Peterson Swing Gang n/a 434 9000016
Erika Rice Swing Gang n/a 434 9000017
Bill Walters Swing Gang n/a 434 9000018
Randy Wilkins Set Designer Senior Set Designer 202 9000019
William "Rob" Chalk Set Dresser On-Set Dresser 197 9000026
Steve Park Set Dresser On-Set Dresser 197 9000027
Michael Corey O'Brien Sculptor (Amalgamated Dynamics, Inc.) 120910 9000033
Timothy D Ackers Painter Standby Painter 200 9000034
Paul J Stanwyck Painter Paint Supervisor 200 9000035
Michael J Smith Painter Standby Painter 200 9000036
Casey Love Sculptor (Amalgamated Dynamics, Inc.) 120910 9000032
Steve Koch Sculptor (Amalgamated Dynamics, Inc.) 120910 9000031
Thomas Meikle Sculptor Sculptor Foreman 120910 9000028
Davis Fandino Sculptor (Amalgamated Dynamics, Inc.) 120910 9000029
Akihito Ikeda Sculptor (Amalgamated Dynamics, Inc.) 120910 9000030
Noe Welch Swing Gang n/a 434 9000015
Jason Zuvich Swing Gang n/a 434 9000014
The Fratellis Song Performer ("Chelsea Dagger") 120788 8000037
Brent Lewis Song Performer ("Dinner At The Sugarbush") 120788 8000038
William David Arnold Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
David Smith Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds Song Performer ("Red Right Hand") 120788 8000036
Cold War Kids Song Performer ("Something Is Not Right With Me") 120788 8000035
Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds Song ("Red Right Hand") 120859 8000031
John Lawler Song ("Chelsea Dagger") 120859 8000032
Brent Lewis Song ("Dinner At The Sugarbush") 120859 8000033
James Brown Song Performer ("There Was A Time-Kenny Dope Remix") 120788 8000034
Eva Firshein Set Decorator Set Decorating Buyer 165 9000003
Jon Graubarth Set Decorator Set Decorating Buyer 165 9000004
John Sanchez Swing Gang n/a 434 9000010
Ellia Jackson Swing Gang n/a 434 9000011