G-Force (2009)

G-Force
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating PG
Runtime 1hr 28mins.
Genres Action, Animated, Experimental
Keywords 3-D, cgi
Status Released
US Release Date
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Bill Nighy Actor Saber 1 1000001
Will Arnett Actor Kip Killian 1 1000002
Zach Galifianakis Actor Ben 1 1000003
Kelli Garner Actor Marcie 1 1000004
Tyler Jones Actor Connor 1 1000005
Piper Harris Actor Penny 1 1000006
Gabriel Casseus Actor Agent Trigstad 1 1000007
Jack Conley Actor Agent Carter 1 1000008
Niecy Nash Actor Rosalita 1 1000009
Justin Mentell Actor Terrell 1 1000010
Loudon Wainwright Actor Grandpa Goodman 1 1000011
Mini Anden Actor Saber's Assistant 1 1000012
Chris Ellis Actor FBI Director 1 1000013
Travis Davis Actor Agent 1 1000014
James Huang Actor Agent 1 1000015
Corey Eubanks Actor Agent 1 1000016
Steve Kelso Actor Agent 1 1000017
Eddie Yansick Actor Agent 1 1000018
Troy Robinson Actor Agent 1 1000019
Cameron Engels Actor Skateboarder #1 1 1000020
Michael Papajohn Actor FBI Techie 1 1000021
Algerita Lewis Actor Traffic Cop 1 1000022
Bob Sherer Actor Golf Course Exterminator 1 1000023
Jennifer England Actor Falling Waitress 1 1000024
Jason Hellmann Actor Fireworks Tech 1 1000025
Nick Teta Actor Swat Leader 1 1000026
Nicolas Cage Voice Speckles 475 1000027
Steve Buscemi Voice Bucky 475 1000028
Penélope Cruz Voice Juarez 475 1000029
Jon Favreau Voice Hurley 475 1000030
Sam Rockwell Voice Darwin 475 1000031
Tracy Morgan Voice Blaster 475 1000032
Dee Baker Voice Mooch 475 1000033
Hoyt Yeatman Voice Mice 475 1000034
Max Favreau Voice Mice 475 1000035
Hoyt Yeatman Director n/a 2 2000001
Jerry Bruckheimer Producer n/a 3 3000001
David James Executive Producer n/a 174 3000002
Mike Stenson Executive Producer n/a 174 3000003
Chad Oman Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
Duncan Henderson Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Pat Sandston Associate Producer n/a 171 3000006
Ted Elliott Associate Producer n/a 171 3000007
Terry Rossio Associate Producer n/a 171 3000008
Ryota Kashiba Associate Producer n/a 171 3000009
Cormac Wibberley Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Marianne Wibberley Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
Hoyt Yeatman Story By n/a 120779 4000003
David James Story By n/a 120779 4000004
Todd Arnow Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
R Mino Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000002
Garrick McLaughlin Production Manager Digital Production Manager(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 305 5000003
Timothy Loughran Production Manager Animation Production Manager(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 305 5000004
Ryan Gilleland Production Manager (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 305 5000005
Louisa Kwan Production Manager (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 305 5000006
Tram Le Production Manager (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 305 5000007
Nooshin Siadatnejad Production Manager (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 305 5000008
Luis Villanueva Production Manager (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 305 5000009
David Orecklin Production Manager Pre-Production Digital Production Manager(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 305 5000010
Kevin Field Production Manager (Imageworks 3D) 305 5000011
Anthony Ceccomancini Production Manager (Imageworks 3D) 305 5000012
Richard Graves Assistant Director n/a 163 5000013
Eric Sherman Assistant Director n/a 163 5000014
Matthew Heffernan Assistant Director n/a 163 5000015
Tami Goldman Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000016
Rick Schuler Location Manager n/a 193 5000017
Stephen Mapel Location Manager n/a 193 5000018
John Cefalu Location Manager n/a 193 5000019
Trudy Ramirez Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000020
Kathy McHugh Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000021
Sarah McKaig Script Coordinator n/a 120893 5000022
Charlie Vignola Script Coordinator Post Production Script Coordinator 120893 5000023
Daphne Lambrinou Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000024
Mika Saito Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000025
Tracy Kettler Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000026
Stephanie Kinch DGA Trainee n/a 120878 5000027
Jason Zorigian Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000028
Scott Fitzgerald Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000029
Bojan Bazelli Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Mark Vargo Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000002
John Holmes Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000003
Kristiona Arnds Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000004
Dean Mitchell Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000005
Mauriece Jacks Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000006
Robert Zuckerman Photography Still Photographer 120835 6000007
Mike Yaeger Loader n/a 120956 6000008
David Blythe Grader Depth Grade Supervisor(In Three, Inc.) 121138 6000009
James Baker Film Lab DI Assist(Company 3) 120850 6000010
Mike Chiado Film Lab DI Technologist(Company 3) 120850 6000011
Stephen Wojcik Film Lab Project Manager(In Three, Inc.) 120850 6000012
Wytt Lusanandana Film Lab Project Supervisor(In Three, Inc.) 120850 6000013
Gary Carrillo Film Lab Project Coordinator(In Three, Inc.) 120850 6000014
Matt McGovern Film Lab Project Coordinator(In Three, Inc.) 120850 6000015
Brenda Finster Film Lab Project Coordinator(In Three, Inc.) 120850 6000016
Cody Stewart Film Lab Frame Supervisor(In Three, Inc.) 120850 6000017
Laura Livingston Film Lab Frame Supervisor(In Three, Inc.) 120850 6000018
Arthur Tremeau Dailies Dailies Producer(Company 3) 120999 6000019
Stefan Sonnenfeld Colorist Executive Producer/Colorist(Company 3) 120920 6000020
Mark Osbourne Colorist Dailies Colorist(Company 3) 120920 6000021
Kurt Smith Color Timer n/a 120921 6000022
Jim Passon Color Timer n/a 120921 6000023
Jordan Fox Color 3D DI Color Assistant(Company 3) 121024 6000024
Peter King Color 3D DI Color Assistant(Company 3) 121024 6000025
Mark Goldblatt Editor n/a 172 7000001
Jason Hellmann Editor n/a 172 7000002
Scott Smith Editor n/a 172 7000003
Alex Romano On-Line Editor (Company 3) 120811 7000004
Nina Lucia Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000005
Alex Hepburn Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000006
Michael Merker Apprentice Editor n/a 121012 7000007
John Husky Apprentice Editor n/a 121012 7000008
Trevor Rabin Music n/a 120781 8000001
Paul Linford Music n/a 120781 8000002
Don Harper Music n/a 120781 8000003
David Reynolds Music n/a 120781 8000004
Larry Mah Music Digital Workstation Operator 120781 8000005
Booker White Music Music Preparation(Walt Disney Music Library) 120781 8000006
Jeanette Surga Music Editor n/a 214 8000007
Katie Greathouse Music Editor n/a 214 8000008
Robb Boyd Music Editor n/a 214 8000009
Kathy Nelson Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000010
Gordon Goodwin Original Music Orchestrator 120838 8000011
Trevor Rabin Original Music Orchestrator 120838 8000012
Gordon Goodwin Original Music Orchestra Conductor 120838 8000013
Sandy DeCrescent Original Music Orchestra Contractor 120838 8000014
Peter Rotter Original Music Orchestra Contractor 120838 8000015
Steve Kempster Score Mixing Score Recorder and Mixer 120927 8000016
Tommy Vicari Score Mixing Score Mixer 120927 8000017
Cee-Lo Green Song ("Don't Cha") 120859 8000018
Anthony Ray Song ("Don't Cha") 120859 8000019
Lady Gaga Song ("Just Dance") 120859 8000020
RedOne Song ("Just Dance") 120859 8000021
Aliaune Thiam Song ("Just Dance") 120859 8000022
Trevor Rabin Song ("Mexicano") 120859 8000023
Ryan Rabin Song ("Mexicano") 120859 8000024
Fergie Song ("I Gotta Feeling") 120859 8000025
William Adams Song ("I Gotta Feeling") 120859 8000026
Jaime Gomez Song ("I Gotta Feeling") 120859 8000027
David Guetta Song ("I Gotta Feeling") 120859 8000028
Allan Pineda Song ("I Gotta Feeling") 120859 8000029
Frederic Riesterer Song ("I Gotta Feeling") 120859 8000030
Tim James Song ("Ready To Rock") 120859 8000031
Antonia Armato Song ("Ready To Rock") 120859 8000032
Fergie Song ("Boom Boom Pow") 120859 8000033
Allan Pineda Song ("Boom Boom Pow") 120859 8000034
Jaime Gomez Song ("Boom Boom Pow") 120859 8000035
William Adams Song ("Boom Boom Pow") 120859 8000036
Sean Garrett Song ("How Do You Sleep") 120859 8000037
Raymond Oglesby Song ("How Do You Sleep") 120859 8000038
Nick Dresti Song ("Falling Down") 120859 8000039
Martin Kierszenbaum Song ("Falling Down") 120859 8000040
RedOne Song ("Falling Down") 120859 8000041
Travis Barker Song ("Jump") 120859 8000042
Mike Caren Song ("Jump") 120859 8000043
Esther Dean Song ("Jump") 120859 8000044
Flo Rida Song ("Jump") 120859 8000045
Nelly Furtado Song ("Jump") 120859 8000046
Oliver Goldstein Song ("Jump") 120859 8000047
Carl Orff Song ("O Fortuna") 120859 8000048
Lady Gaga Song Performer ("Just Dance") 120788 8000049
Tremander Song Performer ("Mexicano") 120788 8000050
Black Eyed Peas Song Performer ("I Gotta Feeling") 120788 8000051
Steve Rushton Song Performer ("Ready To Rock") 120788 8000052
Black Eyed Peas Song Performer ("Boom Boom Pow") 120788 8000053
Jesse McCartney Song Performer ("How Do You Sleep") 120788 8000054
Space Cowboy Song Performer ("Falling Down") 120788 8000055
Flo Rida Song Performer ("Jump") 120788 8000056
Richard Hickox Song Performer ("O Fortuna") 120788 8000058
Deborah Evans Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Leslie Rollins Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
Brana Rosenfeld Set Decorator n/a 165 9000003
Ramsey Avery Art Director n/a 183 9000004
Daniel Jennings Art Director n/a 183 9000005
Charlie Daboub Art Director n/a 183 9000006
Steve Christensen Set Designer n/a 202 9000007
Ernie Avila Set Designer n/a 202 9000008
Andrew Birdzell Set Designer n/a 202 9000009
Luis Hoyos Set Designer n/a 202 9000010
Al Hobbs Set Designer n/a 202 9000011
William Law Set Designer n/a 202 9000012
John Berger Set Designer n/a 202 9000013
Smokey Stover Set Designer n/a 202 9000014
Marc Baird Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000015
Eric Ramsey Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000016
Dan Sweetman Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000017
Theresa Cullen Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000018
Julius Aguimatang Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000019
Eric Kelly Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000020
Stan Olexiewicz Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000021
Jonathan Bobbitt Leadman n/a 433 9000022
Randy Martens Greensman Greens Supervisor 201 9000023
Wil Rees Conceptual Illustrator Concept Illustrator 121006 9000024
Karl Martin Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000025
Gregory Berry Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000026
Jeff Mossa Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000027
Carla Nemec Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000028
Ronna Kress Casting n/a 179 10000001
Courtney Sheinin Casting Associate n/a 160 10000002
Nicole Daniels Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000003
Tammy Smith Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000004
Melissa Reid Executive in Charge of Production (JBF) 118217 11000001
Jason Reed Studio Executive n/a 120875 11000002
Bud Smith Consultant Editorial Consultant 120784 12000001
Harry Humphires Technical Advisor n/a 537 12000002
Ellen Mirojnick Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Helen Monaghan Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000002
Cheryl Cravedi Costumer n/a 120880 13000003
Deborah Travis Costumer n/a 120880 13000004
Suzy Robertson Costumer n/a 120880 13000005
Hans Struhar Costumer n/a 120880 13000006
Peter Tothpal Hair Hair Department Head 120794 13000007
Roxana Griffin Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000008
Daniel North Key Costumer n/a 351 13000009
Deborah Denaver Makeup Make-Up Department Head 353 13000010
Cinzia Zanetti Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000011
Jessica Gallavan ADR Editor n/a 220 14000001
Joe Dorn ADR Editor n/a 220 14000002
Doc Kane ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000003
David Boulton ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000004
Bobby Johanson ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000005
Charleen Richards ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000006
Barbara Harris ADR Voice Casting n/a 2515 14000007
David Arnold ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000008
Lucy Coldsnow-Smith ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000009
Douglas Parker Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000010
F Taylor Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000011
Dee Selby Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000012
Jeffrey Humphreys Boom Operator n/a 215 14000013
Dan O'Connell Foley Artist (One Step Up, Inc) 223 14000014
John Cucci Foley Artist (One Step Up, Inc) 223 14000015
Victoria Martin Foley Editor n/a 221 14000016
Matthew Harrison Foley Editor n/a 221 14000017
Thomas Small Foley Editor n/a 221 14000018
James Ashwill Foley Mixer (One Step Up, Inc) 224 14000019
Dean Zupancic Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000020
Terry Porter Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000021
Mike Anderson Sound Cableman/Cable Puller 120816 14000022
Shannon Mills Sound Effects Sound Effects Design 120868 14000023
F Miller Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000024
R Palmer Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000025
Gary Wright Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000026
Adam Kopald Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000027
Randle Akerson Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000028
Lee Orloff Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000029
Tom Burns Sound Re-recordist Re-Recordist 120943 14000030
George Watters Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000031
Michael Coo Key Grip n/a 263 15000001
Michael Kenner Key Grip n/a 263 15000002
Frank Montesanto Key Grip n/a 263 15000003
Michael Brennan Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000004
Jeffrey Murrell Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000005
Steve Reinhardt Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000006
Cory Geryak Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000007
Craig Kohtala Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000008
Paul Belenardo Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Amy Winfrey Accountant Payroll Accountant 120802 16000002
Jerry Lee Accountant Construction Accountant 120802 16000003
Barbara Dillon Accountant (Imageworks) 120802 16000004
Tanya Sellers Post-Production Accountant n/a 120979 16000005
Rachel Lax Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000006
Doug Coleman Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Ken Bates Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000002
Brian Machleit Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000003
Rick Marcus Stunt Double (for Saber) 120980 19000004
David Olsen Stunt Double (for Saber) 120980 19000005
Anthony Molinari Stunt Double (for Ben) 120980 19000006
Peter Turner Stunt Double (for Kip) 120980 19000007
Shauna Duggins Stunt Double (for Marcie) 120980 19000008
Brian Simpson Stunt Double (for Trigstad) 120980 19000009
CC Taylor Stunt Double (for Carter) 120980 19000010
Richard Epper Stunts n/a 240 19000011
Shane Anderson Stunts n/a 240 19000012
Brian Avery Stunts n/a 240 19000013
Jeff Chumas Stunts n/a 240 19000014
Clay Cullen Stunts n/a 240 19000015
Tom Erickson Stunts n/a 240 19000016
Dorian Kingi Stunts n/a 240 19000017
Derek Mears Stunts n/a 240 19000018
Allen Robinson Stunts n/a 240 19000019
Tony Suffredini Animal Services Animal Handler(Birds & Animals Unlimited) 121036 20000001
Robert Thompson Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000001
Steve Callas Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000002
Scott Stokdyk Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000001
Krishnakant Mishra Visual Effects Supervisor DFX Supervisor(Sony Pictures Imageworks India) 249 23000002
Rob Engle Visual Effects Supervisor 3D Visual Effects Supervisor(Imageworks) 249 23000003
Buzz Hays Visual Effects Supervisor Senior Visual Effects Producer(Imageworks) 249 23000004
Mitchell Drain Visual Effects Supervisor (Asylum) 249 23000005
Nathan McGuinness Visual Effects Supervisor (Asylum) 249 23000006
Zachary Tucker Effects Supervisor Effects Artist(Asylum) 120866 23000007
John Clinton Visual Effects Producer n/a 243 23000008
Erik Rogers Visual Effects Producer DI Producer(Company 3) 243 23000009
Missy Papageorge Visual Effects Producer Producer(Company 3) 243 23000010
Debbie Denise Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Executive Producer(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 243 23000011
Mickey Levy Visual Effects Producer Digital Producer(Imageworks) 243 23000012
Darcie Muangman Visual Effects Producer (Asylum) 243 23000013
Kathy Chasen-Hay Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Executive Producer(Asylum) 243 23000014
Thomas Bryant Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000015
Christopher Capp Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000016
Kevin Jolly Visual Effects Editor Visual Effects Senior Editor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 614 23000017
Patrick Ballin Visual Effects Editor (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 614 23000018
Simon Cassels Visual Effects Designer Design Supervisor(Asylum) 120955 23000019
Aaron Benoit Visual Effects Designer Designer(Asylum) 120955 23000020
Stanley Ng Visual Effects Designer Designer(Asylum) 120955 23000021
Paul Lee Visual Effects Designer Designer(Asylum) 120955 23000022
Ash Wagers Visual Effects Designer Designer(Asylum) 120955 23000023
William Lawrence Visual Effects Designer Designer(Asylum) 120955 23000024
Shaun Collings Visual Effects Designer Designer(Asylum) 120955 23000025
Tony Meister Visual Effects Designer Designer(Asylum) 120955 23000026
Will Nicholson Visual Effects Pre-Visualization Artist 419 23000027
Brad Morris Visual Effects Pre-Visualization Artist 419 23000028
Ben Nelson Visual Effects Pre-Visualization Artist 419 23000029
Steve Matson Visual Effects Visual Effects Art Director(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 419 23000030
Tim Brandt Visual Effects Technical Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 419 23000031
Joanie Karnowski Visual Effects Match Move Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 419 23000032
Frank Spiziri Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator(Asylum) 419 23000033
Jared Vest Visual Effects Creative Manager(In Three, Inc.) 419 23000034
Mike Miller Visual Effects Creative Manager(In Three, Inc.) 419 23000035
Willem Drees Visual Effects Stereoscopic Controller(In Three, Inc.) 419 23000036
Todd Napier Visual Effects Stereoscopic Controller(In Three, Inc.) 419 23000037
Kim Grassi Visual Effects OSR Supervisor(In Three, Inc.) 419 23000038
Mike Hedayati Visual Effects OSR Supervisor(In Three, Inc.) 419 23000039
Philip Quaglino Visual Effects OSR Supervisor(In Three, Inc.) 419 23000040
Stan Parks Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000041
Tom Core Special Effects Coordinator Coordinator(Imageworks) 241 23000042
Jeanny Lee Special Effects Coordinator Coordinator(Imageworks) 241 23000043
Anthony Ruey Special Effects Coordinator Coordinator(Imageworks) 241 23000044
Anupam Das Effects Coordinator Effects TD(Asylum) 120917 23000045
Troy Saliba Animation Supervisor n/a 120918 23000046
Ryan Laney Animation Supervisor FX Animation Supervisor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120918 23000047
Tom Allen Animation Director FX Animation TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 740 23000048
Sumit Das Animation Director FX Animation TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 740 23000049
William Eckroat Animation Director FX Animation TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 740 23000050
Benjamin Fiske Animation Director FX Animation TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 740 23000051
Kiel Gnebba Animation Director FX Animation TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 740 23000052
Jeremy Hampton Animation Director FX Animation TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 740 23000053
David Hipp Animation Director FX Animation TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 740 23000054
Daniel La Chapelle Animation Director FX Animation TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 740 23000055
Tom Lynnes Animation Director FX Animation TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 740 23000056
Luca Pataracchia Animation Director FX Animation TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 740 23000057
John Patton Animation Director FX Animation TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 740 23000058
Brian Adams Animation Director Lighting & Compositing TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 740 23000059
Jon Aghassian Animation Director Lighting & Compositing TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 740 23000060
Neil Atkins Animation Director Lighting & Compositing TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 740 23000061
Joachim Barnreuther Animation Director Lighting & Compositing TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 740 23000062
Brian Blasiak Animation Director Lighting & Compositing TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 740 23000063
Erik Borzi Animation Director Lighting & Compositing TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 740 23000064
Mark Burns Animation Director Lighting & Compositing TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 740 23000065
Jeremy Buttell Animation Director Lighting & Compositing TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 740 23000066
Grady Campbell Animation Director Lighting & Compositing TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 740 23000067
Keanan Cantrell Animation Director Lighting & Compositing TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 740 23000068
Lee Carlton Animation Director Lighting & Compositing TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 740 23000069
Onny Carr Animation Director Lighting & Compositing TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 740 23000070
Clara Chang Animation Director Lighting & Compositing TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 740 23000071
Sanjay Chand Animation Director Lighting & Compositing TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 740 23000072
Jeff Chung Animation Director Lighting & Compositing TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 740 23000073
David Conlon Animation Director Lighting & Compositing TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 740 23000074
Bertrand Cordier Animation Director Lighting & Compositing TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 740 23000075
Dennis Davis Animation Director Lighting & Compositing TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 740 23000076
Greg Derochie Animation Director Lighting & Compositing TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 740 23000077
Aaron Estrada Animation Director Lighting & Compositing TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 740 23000078
Patrick Finley Animation Director Lighting & Compositing TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 740 23000079
Frederick Gaudreau Animation Director Lighting & Compositing TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 740 23000080
Mark Gelfuso Animation Director Lighting & Compositing TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 740 23000081
Phillip Giles Animation Director Lighting & Compositing TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 740 23000082
Shane Glading Animation Director Lighting & Compositing TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 740 23000083
Derek Haase Animation Director Lighting & Compositing TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 740 23000084
Mark Hall Animation Director Lighting & Compositing TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 740 23000085
Justin Hammond Animation Director Lighting & Compositing TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 740 23000086
Daniel Hayes Animation Director Lighting & Compositing TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 740 23000087
Timmy Hoffman Animation Director Lighting & Compositing TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 740 23000088
Chris Hung Animation Director Lighting & Compositing TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 740 23000089
Roger Huynh Animation Director Lighting & Compositing TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 740 23000090
Katherin Ipjian Animation Director Lighting & Compositing TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 740 23000091
Andreas Jablonski Animation Director Lighting & Compositing TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 740 23000092
John Jenkins Animation Director Lighting & Compositing TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 740 23000093
Mike Jiang Animation Director Lighting & Compositing TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 740 23000094
Brian Kloc Animation Director Lighting & Compositing TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 740 23000095
Raji Kodja Animation Director Lighting & Compositing TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 740 23000096
Joosten Kuypers Animation Director Lighting & Compositing TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 740 23000097
Ken Lam Animation Director Lighting & Compositing TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 740 23000098
Kuan Lin Animation Director Lighting & Compositing TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 740 23000099
Clare McKenna Animation Director Lighting & Compositing TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 740 23000100
Chris Nabholz Animation Director Lighting & Compositing TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 740 23000101
Jessica Stebbins Animation Director Lighting & Compositing TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 740 23000102
James Park Animation Director Lighting & Compositing TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 740 23000103
Donny Rausch Animation Director Lighting & Compositing TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 740 23000104
George Richman Animation Director Lighting & Compositing TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 740 23000105
Mike Roby Animation Director Lighting & Compositing TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 740 23000106
Ryan Rogers Animation Director Lighting & Compositing TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 740 23000107
Rosendo Salazar Animation Director Lighting & Compositing TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 740 23000108
Eric Sanford Animation Director Lighting & Compositing TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 740 23000109
John Sasaki Animation Director Lighting & Compositing TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 740 23000110
Laura Sayan Animation Director Lighting & Compositing TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 740 23000111
Rick Shick Animation Director Lighting & Compositing TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 740 23000112
Manuela de Souza Animation Director Lighting & Compositing TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 740 23000113
Orde Stevanoski Animation Director Lighting & Compositing TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 740 23000114
Cosku Turhan Animation Director Lighting & Compositing TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 740 23000115
Joe Viola Animation Director Lighting & Compositing TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 740 23000116
Marko Vukovic Animation Director Lighting & Compositing TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 740 23000117
Christina Wang Animation Director Lighting & Compositing TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 740 23000118
Michael Webster Animation Director Lighting & Compositing TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 740 23000119
Eric Wilson Animation Director Lighting & Compositing TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 740 23000120
Tyquane Wright Animation Director Lighting & Compositing TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 740 23000121
Nasheet Zaman Animation Director Lighting & Compositing TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 740 23000122
Yuichiro Yamashita Animation Director Lighting TD(Asylum) 740 23000124
Robert Dawson Titles Title Design 120825 23000125
Kevin Kitchel Software Engineer Technical Support(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 121071 23000126
Sean Corzo Software Engineer Technical Support(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 121071 23000127
Dennis Huynh Software Engineer Technical Support(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 121071 23000128
Amir Madani Software Engineer Technical Support(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 121071 23000129
Miles Todorof Software Engineer Technical Support(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 121071 23000130
Yukiko Yamanaka Software Engineer Technical Support(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 121071 23000131
Sondra Selhorn Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope Supervisor(In Three, Inc.) 121082 23000132
Mark Krentz Modelmaker Modeling Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120919 23000133
Henry Darnell Modelmaker Modeling Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120919 23000134
Christian Bouyer Modelmaker Character & Hard Surface Modeler(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120919 23000135
Jang Choi Modelmaker Character & Hard Surface Modeler(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120919 23000136
Robin Petersson Modelmaker Character & Hard Surface Modeler(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120919 23000137
Randy Sharp Modelmaker Character & Hard Surface Modeler(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120919 23000138
Greg Stuhl Modelmaker Modeler(Asylum) 120919 23000139
Josh Robinson Modelmaker Modeler(Asylum) 120919 23000140
Toshihiro Sakamaki Modelmaker Modeler(Asylum) 120919 23000141
Nicholas Loizides Modelmaker Modeler(Asylum) 120919 23000142
Julian Sarmiento Modelmaker Modeler(Asylum) 120919 23000143
Dennis Bredow Matte Painter Texture Paint Supervisor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120959 23000144
Owen Demers Matte Painter Texture Painter(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120959 23000145
Susan Kornfeld Matte Painter Texture Painter(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120959 23000146
Jennifer McKnew Matte Painter Texture Painter(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120959 23000147
Kerry Nordquist Matte Painter Texture Painter(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120959 23000148
Suan Tan Matte Painter Texture Painter(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120959 23000149
Joe DiCesare Matte Painter (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120959 23000150
Charles Bunnag Matte Painter (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120959 23000151
George Garcia Matte Painter (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120959 23000152
John Hart Matte Painter Texture Painter(Asylum) 120959 23000153
Lisa Suzuki Layout Artist Layout Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120869 23000154
Juan Gonzales Layout Artist (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120869 23000155
Harald Kraut Layout Artist (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120869 23000156
Linh Nguyen Layout Artist (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120869 23000157
Eric Peterson Layout Artist (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120869 23000158
Andrew Campbell Graphic Artist n/a 120985 23000159
Seth Maury Digital Effects Artist Digital Effects Supervisor 120960 23000160
Dustin Wicke Digital Effects Artist Hair and Cloth Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120960 23000161
Dan Camp Digital Effects Artist Hair and Cloth TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120960 23000162
Francois Chardavoine Digital Effects Artist Hair and Cloth TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120960 23000163
Cameron Chrisman Digital Effects Artist Hair and Cloth TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120960 23000164
Nicole Herr Digital Effects Artist Hair and Cloth TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120960 23000165
Rob House Digital Effects Artist Hair and Cloth TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120960 23000166
David Kersey Digital Effects Artist Hair and Cloth TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120960 23000167
Dax LaFleur Digital Effects Artist Hair and Cloth TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120960 23000168
Michael Levine Digital Effects Artist Hair and Cloth TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120960 23000169
Kevin Mannens Digital Effects Artist Hair and Cloth TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120960 23000170
Zack Weiler Digital Effects Artist Hair and Cloth TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120960 23000171
John Weckworth Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Asylum) 120960 23000172
Todd Hemsley Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Asylum) 120960 23000173
Jan Cilliers Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Asylum) 120960 23000174
Mark Robben Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Asylum) 120960 23000175
Rob Trent Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Asylum) 120960 23000176
Andy Barrios Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Asylum) 120960 23000177
William Higgins Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Asylum) 120960 23000178
Mandy Tankenson Digital Effects Digital Producer(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 345 23000179
David Kalbeitzer Digital Effects Digital Producer(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 345 23000180
Taide Carpenter Digital Effects Digital Coordinator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 345 23000181
Shari Ellis Digital Effects Digital Coordinator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 345 23000182
Rickey Goodling Digital Effects Digital Coordinator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 345 23000183
Chrissy Habblett Digital Effects Digital Coordinator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 345 23000184
Michael Killoren Digital Effects Digital Coordinator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 345 23000185
Omar McClendon Digital Effects Rigging(Asylum) 345 23000186
Kevin Culhane Digital Effects Rigging(Asylum) 345 23000187
Craig Van Dyke Digital Effects Lighter(Asylum) 345 23000188
Matthew Maude Digital Effects Lighter(Asylum) 345 23000189
J Cowles Compositing Supervisor (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120928 23000190
Aaron Dixon Compositing Supervisor (In Three, Inc.) 120928 23000191
Allen Battino Character Design n/a 485 23000192
Robert Fox Character Animation Character Animation Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000193
Sebastian Kapijimpanga Character Animation Character Animation Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000194
Gavin Moran Character Animation Character Animation Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000195
Jeff Schu Character Animation Character Animation Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000196
Paul Wood Character Animation Character Animation Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000197
Won Byun Character Animation Character Set-Up TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000198
Kyudon Choi Character Animation Character Set-Up TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000199
Keridan Elliott Character Animation Character Set-Up TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000200
Umberto Lazzari Character Animation Character Set-Up TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000201
Shawn McInerney Character Animation Character Set-Up TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000202
Brian Thompson Character Animation Character Set-Up TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000203
Peter Tieryas Character Animation Character Set-Up TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000204
Stefan Herz Character Animation Character Pipeline Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000205
Fabrice Ceugniet Character Animation Character Pipeline TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000206
Stefaan Contreras Character Animation Character Pipeline TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000207
Barbara Ellison Character Animation Character Pipeline TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000208
Firat Enderoglu Character Animation Character Pipeline TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000209
Nathan Eriksen Character Animation Character Pipeline TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000210
Christopher Gallagher Character Animation Character Pipeline TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000211
Daniel Greenstein Character Animation Character Pipeline TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000212
Kyle Mcginnis Character Animation Character Pipeline TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000213
Matthew Rubin Character Animation Character Pipeline TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000214
Emily Beaulieu Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000215
Mike Beaulieu Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000216
Stephen Buckley Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000217
Brian Campbell Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000218
Dominick Cecere Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000219
Raul Chavez Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000220
Benjamin Cinelli Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000221
Shawn Clark Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000222
Spencer Cook Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000223
Frederic Cote Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000224
Paul Davies Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000225
Chris Endicott Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000226
Stephen Enticott Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000227
Derek Esparza Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000228
Elisabeth Franklin Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000229
Michael Galbraith Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000230
Josh Gridley Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000231
James Hanpadungvongs Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000232
Jordan Harris Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000233
Jason Herschaft Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000234
Chris Hurtt Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000235
Paul Jessell Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000236
Blake Johnson Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000237
Hyun Jung Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000238
Ken Kaiser Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000239
Jeff Kim Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000240
Michael Kimmel Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000241
Ken King Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000242
Will Kistler Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000243
Jeff Lin Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000244
Les Major Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000245
Jason Malinowsky Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000246
Evan Mayfield Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000247
Pericles Michielin Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000248
Clayton Mitchell Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000249
Emud Mokhberi Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000250
Koji Morihiro Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000251
Paul Newberry Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000252
Tonya Noerr Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000253
David Polk Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000254
Jay Rennie Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000255
Joseph Riley Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000256
Sandra Ryan Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000257
Denis Samoilov Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000258
Henry Sato Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000259
Scott Slater Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000260
Jason Stansell Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000261
Chris Tost Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000262
Carolyn Vale Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000263
Kishore Vijay Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000264
Roger Vizard Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000265
Lauren Wells Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000266
Phan Wiantrakoon Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000267
Jim Winquist Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000268
Ryan Yee Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000269
Alex Zemke Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000270
Philippe Zerounian Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000271
Chris Yang Character Animation FX Animation TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000272
Bjorn Zipprich Character Animation FX Animation TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000273
J.J. Blumenkranz CG Supervisor (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 779 23000274
Francisco DeJesus CG Supervisor (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 779 23000275
Daniel Lobl CG Supervisor (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 779 23000276
Brian Steiner CG Supervisor (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 779 23000277
Chris Waegner CG Supervisor (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 779 23000278
G Ramalingam CG Supervisor (Sony Pictures Imageworks India) 779 23000279
Layne Friedman CG Supervisor (Imageworks) 779 23000280
Darren Lurie CG Supervisor (Imageworks) 779 23000281
Bob Peitzman CG Supervisor (Imageworks) 779 23000282
Jason Schugardt CG Supervisor (Asylum) 779 23000283
Jeff Werner CG Supervisor Head of CG(Asylum) 779 23000284
Ben Aguillon Animator Lighting Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000285
Patrick Cohen Animator Lighting Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000286
Ruben Flores Animator Lighting Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000287
Jason Greenblum Animator Lighting Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000288
Willi Hammes Animator Lighting Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000289
Kurt Judson Animator Lighting Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000290
Mark Wendell Animator Lighting Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000291
Craig Wentworth Animator Lighting Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000292
Ruel Smith Animator (Asylum) 483 23000293
Steward Burris Animator (Asylum) 483 23000294
Devin Sterling 3-D Artist 3D DI Producer(Company 3) 120965 23000295
Nicholas Hasson 3-D Artist 3D DI Editor(Company 3) 120965 23000296
Jay Bodnar 3-D Artist 3D Color Science & Imaging(Company 3) 120965 23000297
Robb Cadzow 3-D Artist 3D Technologist(Company 3) 120965 23000298
Dylan Carter 3-D Artist 3D Technologist(Company 3) 120965 23000299
Alan Davidson 3-D Artist 3D Technical Supervisor(Imageworks) 120965 23000300
Thomas Schultz 3-D Artist 3D Camera TD Lead(Imageworks) 120965 23000301
Ian Doss 3-D Artist 3D Camera TD(Imageworks) 120965 23000302
Ellery Ortiz 3-D Artist 3D Camera TD(Imageworks) 120965 23000303
Dawn Gates 3-D Artist 3D Depth Layout(Imageworks) 120965 23000304
Anu Vijayan 3-D Artist 3D Depth Conversion Artist Lead(Imageworks) 120965 23000305
Ramya R 3-D Artist 3D Depth Conversion Artist Lead(Imageworks) 120965 23000306
Kumar S 3-D Artist 3D Depth Conversion Artist Lead(Imageworks) 120965 23000307
Alan Chan 3-D Artist 3D Digital Artist Lead(Imageworks) 120965 23000308
Joseph Rosensteel 3-D Artist 3D Digital Artist Lead(Imageworks) 120965 23000309
Mathew Thomas 3-D Artist 3D Digital Artist Lead(Imageworks) 120965 23000310
Scott Willman 3-D Artist 3D Digital Artist Lead(Imageworks) 120965 23000311
David Abuel 3-D Artist 3D Digital Artist(Imageworks) 120965 23000312
Arthur Argote 3-D Artist 3D Digital Artist(Imageworks) 120965 23000313
Alfred Berger 3-D Artist 3D Digital Artist(Imageworks) 120965 23000314
John-Michael Bills 3-D Artist 3D Digital Artist(Imageworks) 120965 23000315
Jared Brient 3-D Artist 3D Digital Artist(Imageworks) 120965 23000316
John Bunt 3-D Artist 3D Digital Artist(Imageworks) 120965 23000317
Derek Cheung 3-D Artist 3D Digital Artist(Imageworks) 120965 23000318
Michael Dobbs 3-D Artist 3D Digital Artist(Imageworks) 120965 23000319
Geer DuBois 3-D Artist 3D Digital Artist(Imageworks) 120965 23000320
Andrew Enyart 3-D Artist 3D Digital Artist(Imageworks) 120965 23000321
Serge Eustache 3-D Artist 3D Digital Artist(Imageworks) 120965 23000322
Jeffrey Evans 3-D Artist 3D Digital Artist(Imageworks) 120965 23000323
Daniel Fazel 3-D Artist 3D Digital Artist(Imageworks) 120965 23000324
Darren Fisher 3-D Artist 3D Digital Artist(Imageworks) 120965 23000325
Lisa Fisher 3-D Artist 3D Digital Artist(Imageworks) 120965 23000326
Phillip Fraschetti 3-D Artist 3D Digital Artist(Imageworks) 120965 23000327
Pooya Ghobadpour 3-D Artist 3D Digital Artist(Imageworks) 120965 23000328
Erik Gonzalez 3-D Artist 3D Digital Artist(Imageworks) 120965 23000329
John Grotelueschen 3-D Artist 3D Digital Artist(Imageworks) 120965 23000330
Steven Hansen 3-D Artist 3D Digital Artist(Imageworks) 120965 23000331
Kirstin Hall 3-D Artist 3D Digital Artist(Imageworks) 120965 23000332
Todd Hara 3-D Artist 3D Digital Artist(Imageworks) 120965 23000333
Reginald Harber 3-D Artist 3D Digital Artist(Imageworks) 120965 23000334
Jerome Hartman 3-D Artist 3D Digital Artist(Imageworks) 120965 23000335
Joseph Hayden 3-D Artist 3D Digital Artist(Imageworks) 120965 23000336
John Helton 3-D Artist 3D Digital Artist(Imageworks) 120965 23000337
Benjamin Hendricks 3-D Artist 3D Digital Artist(Imageworks) 120965 23000338
Bob Homami 3-D Artist 3D Digital Artist(Imageworks) 120965 23000339
John Iskandar 3-D Artist 3D Digital Artist(Imageworks) 120965 23000340
Steve Kahwati 3-D Artist 3D Digital Artist(Imageworks) 120965 23000341
Don Kim 3-D Artist 3D Digital Artist(Imageworks) 120965 23000342
Aaron Kupferman 3-D Artist 3D Digital Artist(Imageworks) 120965 23000343
John Mangia 3-D Artist 3D Digital Artist(Imageworks) 120965 23000344
Sharon Marcussen 3-D Artist 3D Digital Artist(Imageworks) 120965 23000345
Will McCrate 3-D Artist 3D Digital Artist(Imageworks) 120965 23000346
Troy Moore 3-D Artist 3D Digital Artist(Imageworks) 120965 23000347
Shelly Morrow 3-D Artist 3D Digital Artist(Imageworks) 120965 23000348
Peter Palombi 3-D Artist 3D Digital Artist(Imageworks) 120965 23000349
Joaquin Pecheur 3-D Artist 3D Digital Artist(Imageworks) 120965 23000350
Mario Peixoto 3-D Artist 3D Digital Artist(Imageworks) 120965 23000351
Benjamin Perkins 3-D Artist 3D Digital Artist(Imageworks) 120965 23000352
Jan Pfenninger 3-D Artist 3D Digital Artist(Imageworks) 120965 23000353
Radost Ridlen 3-D Artist 3D Digital Artist(Imageworks) 120965 23000354
Andrew Rose 3-D Artist 3D Digital Artist(Imageworks) 120965 23000355
Rick Sander 3-D Artist 3D Digital Artist(Imageworks) 120965 23000356
Jared Sandrew 3-D Artist 3D Digital Artist(Imageworks) 120965 23000357
Steve Shapiro 3-D Artist 3D Digital Artist(Imageworks) 120965 23000358
Christopher Smith 3-D Artist 3D Digital Artist(Imageworks) 120965 23000359
Gabriel Campa 3-D Artist 3D Digital Artist(Imageworks) 120965 23000360
Cynthia Soza 3-D Artist 3D Digital Artist(Imageworks) 120965 23000361
Marc Stanyk 3-D Artist 3D Digital Artist(Imageworks) 120965 23000362
Adam Stern 3-D Artist 3D Digital Artist(Imageworks) 120965 23000363
Craig Sylvester 3-D Artist 3D Digital Artist(Imageworks) 120965 23000364
Ryan Trippensee 3-D Artist 3D Digital Artist(Imageworks) 120965 23000365
Michael Tsai 3-D Artist 3D Digital Artist(Imageworks) 120965 23000366
Dan Walker 3-D Artist 3D Digital Artist(Imageworks) 120965 23000367
Brandi Wiklund 3-D Artist 3D Digital Artist(Imageworks) 120965 23000368
Joe Zafutto 3-D Artist 3D Digital Artist(Imageworks) 120965 23000369
Lisa Curtis 3-D Artist 3D Technical Support(Imageworks) 120965 23000370
Glenn Gannon 3-D Artist 3D Technical Support(Imageworks) 120965 23000371
Gregory Newman 3-D Artist 3D Technical Support(Imageworks) 120965 23000372
Joy Taylor Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000001
Emily Ferry Property Master n/a 120805 24000002
Charli Jayson Property Master n/a 120805 24000003
Thomas Homsher Props Prop Shop Supervisor 120817 24000004
Christian Colquhoun Props Prop Modeler 120817 24000005
Megan Hughes Assistant (to Mr Oman) 120820 25000001
Jill Weiss Assistant (to Mr Bruckheimer) 120820 25000002
Jessica Jadron Assistant (to Mr Bruckheimer) 120820 25000003
Dan Camins Assistant (to Mr Bruckheimer) 120820 25000004
Kent Rotherham Assistant (to Mr Bruckheimer) 120820 25000005
Ivan Lovegren Assistant (to Mr Bruckheimer) 120820 25000006
Paul Lyons Assistant (to Mr Stenson) 120820 25000007
Katy Rozelle Assistant (to Ms Reid) 120820 25000008
Heather Jack Assistant (to Ms Reid) 120820 25000009
Jeff Mahn Production Assistant n/a 275 25000010
Sean Russell Production Assistant n/a 275 25000011
Andrew Turner Production Assistant n/a 275 25000012
James Addink Production Assistant n/a 275 25000013
Adam Mull Production Assistant n/a 275 25000014
Joseph Payo Production Assistant n/a 275 25000015
Laura Michl Production Assistant n/a 275 25000016
Derek Patten Production Assistant n/a 275 25000017
Alyse Joseph Production Assistant (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 275 25000018
Megan Michitti Production Assistant (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 275 25000019
Chandra Wicke Production Assistant (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 275 25000020
Zachary Ruderman Production Assistant (Imageworks) 275 25000021
Mike Padovich Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000022
Ken Sale Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000023
Ken Plumlee Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000024
Russell McEntyre Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000025
Dimitris Tzetzas Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000026
David Friedman Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000027
Mark Vargo Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000028
Ken Bates Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000029
Sally Potters Production Secretary n/a 367 25000030
David Leener Product Placement n/a 121058 25000031
Tony Whitmore Medic First Aid/Medic 120966 25000032
Kevin Canamar Medic First Aid/Medic 120966 25000033
Chris Ross Other Gear Design 120795 26000001
Michael Singer Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Synopsis
A group of guinea pigs trained by the government to work in espionage, armed with the latest high-tech spy equipment, soon discover that the fate of the world is in their paws. Tapped for the G-Force are guinea pigs Darwin the squad leader determined to succeed at all costs; Blaster, an outrageous weapons expert with tons of attitude and a love for all things extreme; and Juarez a sexy martial arts pro; plus the literal fly-on-the-wall reconnaissance expert, Mooch, and a star-nosed mole, Speckles, the computer and information specialist. Along the way, the G-Force encounters myriad other members of the animal kingdom, including pet shop layabout Hurley and the rabidly territorial hamster Bucky.