503 Service Unavailable

Error 503 Service Unavailable

Service Unavailable

Guru Meditation:

XID: 281888786


Varnish cache server

Ghosts of Girlfriends Past (2009)

Ghosts of Girlfriends Past
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating PG 13
Runtime 1hr 40mins.
Genres Comedy, Romantic Comedy
Keywords bachelor, funny, marriage, womanizer
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
All Too Much Song Performer ("Don't Say Love (The Smooth Mix)") 120788 8000061
Ralph Sall Song ("Don't Say Love (The Smooth Mix)") 120859 8000011
Ralph Sall Song Performer ("Here Comes The Bride") 120788 8000080
Karen Eisenstadt Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Jon Davidson Production Accountant Production Controller 282 16000002
Brian Pitts Best Boy Rigging Electric Best Boy 120885 15000029
Dave Cambria Best Boy Electric Best Boy Electrician 259 15000028
Carmen Rodriguez Accountant Payroll Accountant 120802 16000003
Richard Dionne Best Boy Rigging Grip Best Boy 120885 15000030
Mollie Vera Grace Auditor Construction Auditor 120886 16000005
Sean Murphy Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000009
Adrienne Graves Assistant Accountant Accounting Assistant 120950 16000010
Jerri Whiteman Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000008
Jennifer Mount Production Insurance Risk Management 120949 16000007
Laurie Cartwright Production Insurance Risk Management 120949 16000006
Jessica L. Therrien Accountant Accounting Clerk 120802 16000004
Warren Weberg Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000027
Richard Cardillo Electrician n/a 450 15000018
Roger Marbury Electrician n/a 450 15000019
Dru Dunnaway Electrician n/a 450 15000017
Geoff Eads Electrician n/a 450 15000016
Lon Caracappa Electrician n/a 450 15000014
Thomas F Keenan Electrician n/a 450 15000015
Robert Beinhocker Electrician n/a 450 15000020
Timothy J Dunbar Electrician n/a 450 15000021
Eric Komar Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000025
James B Crawford Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000026
Tony Campenni Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000024
Gordon Manson Electrician n/a 450 15000023
Eric Goddard Electrician n/a 450 15000022
Marlena Yannetti Choreographer n/a 120803 17000001
Lori Silfen Business Affairs Music Business Affairs 120792 18000001
Robert Picone Carpenter n/a 529 21000006
Benjamin Regan Carpenter n/a 529 21000007
David T Parsons Carpenter n/a 529 21000005
James B Faulkner Carpenter n/a 529 21000004
Michael Budrewicz Jr. Carpenter n/a 529 21000002
Richard Corso Carpenter n/a 529 21000003
Christopher M Ridino Carpenter n/a 529 21000008
Steven Shulda Carpenter n/a 529 21000009
Thomas Vail Carpenter n/a 529 21000014
Christopher Noonan Construction Foreman Stage Foreman 277 21000015
Wilfredo Usuga Carpenter n/a 529 21000013
Michael F Tavani Carpenter n/a 529 21000012
Grayson Smith Carpenter n/a 529 21000010
John Tuffy Carpenter n/a 529 21000011
Gary Alioto Carpenter n/a 529 21000001
Caroline Vexler Stunts n/a 240 19000010
George Aguilar Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Mark Norby Stunt Double (for Matthew McConaughey) 120980 19000002
Marc Shapiro Legal Services Contract Administrator 120857 18000004
Colette Kadrnka-Abramson Legal Counsel Production Attorney 120913 18000003
Christopher Vilardi Electrician n/a 450 15000013
John F X Walsh Business Affairs Music Business Affairs 120792 18000002
John Cenatiempo Stunts n/a 240 19000003
Mark Fichera Stunts n/a 240 19000004
Stephen Pope Stunts n/a 240 19000008
Aaron Vexler Stunts n/a 240 19000009
Kimberly Shannon Murphy Stunts n/a 240 19000007
Paul Marini Stunts n/a 240 19000006
Jeffrey Lee Gibson Stunts n/a 240 19000005
Adam Eisenhut Choreographer n/a 120803 17000002
R Mark Ingmanson Grip n/a 365 15000012
Laurie Bramhall Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000019
Alanna Keenan Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000020
Margaret Leigh Palmer Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000018
Joseph A Rossi Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetics/Makeup Artist(for Mr Douglas) 120936 13000017
Patricia Heine Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000015
Jeri Lashay Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000016
Laurie Buehler Tailor Stitcher 120990 13000021
Taryn Walsh Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000022
Ronnie Morgan Assistant Sound Editor (Technicolor Sound Services) 222 14000004
Mark Coffey Assistant Sound Editor (Technicolor Sound Services) 222 14000005
Julie Feiner ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor(Technicolor Sound Services) 120939 14000003
Christopher T Welch ADR/Dialogue Editor (Technicolor Sound Services) 120939 14000002
Barbara Harris ADR Voice Casting (Footsteps-Post Production Sound Inc) 2515 14000001
Deborah LaMia Denaver Makeup Artist (for Ms Garner) 120801 13000014
Bernadette Mazur Makeup Artist Makeup Artist/Hairstylist(for Mr McConaughey) 120801 13000013
Maria Bradley Costumer (for Ms Garner) 120880 13000004
Suzy Mazzarese Allision Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000005
Maili Lafayette Costumer (for Mr McConaughey) 120880 13000003
Hope Slepak Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000002
Pax Whitfield Consultant Computer Consultant 120784 12000001
Denise Wingate Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Barbara Olvera Hair Stylist (for Ms Garner) 120799 13000006
Emma Rotondi Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000007
Craig Lyman Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000011
Donald A Kozma Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000012
Dana Schaefer Key Costumer n/a 351 13000010
Raul Hernandez Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000009
Christine Cantrell Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000008
Andy Sisul Assistant Sound Editor (Technicolor Sound Services) 222 14000006
Kira Smith Boom Operator n/a 215 14000007
William M Weberg Key Grip n/a 263 15000003
Jeffrey L King Grip n/a 365 15000004
James J Keys Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000002
Daryl Richardson Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000001
Danny Michael Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000023
Mark Mangini Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000024
Robert Kelly Grip n/a 365 15000005
John Stephenson Grip n/a 365 15000006
Lonnie Hand Grip n/a 365 15000010
Scott Ianson Grip n/a 365 15000011
Timothy Catz Grip n/a 365 15000009
Al Bruce Grip n/a 365 15000008
Ivar Weberg Grip n/a 365 15000007
Richard E Yawn Sound Effects Editor (Technicolor Sound Services) 327 14000022
Mike Chock Sound Effects Editor (Technicolor Sound Services) 327 14000021
Don White Foley Mixer (Technicolor Sound Services) 224 14000012
Jack Heeren Foley Mixer (Technicolor Sound Services) 224 14000013
Andy Malcolm Foley Artist (Technicolor Sound Services) 223 14000011
Goro Koyama Foley Artist (Technicolor Sound Services) 223 14000010
Brian Dinkins Dubbing Mixer Dubbing Recordist(Footsteps-Post Production Sound Inc) 120923 14000008
Brooke Graeff Foley Foley Assistant(Technicolor Sound Services) 120961 14000009
Jenna Dalla Riva Foley Recordist Foley Recording Assistant(Technicolor Sound Services) 225 14000014
Steve Muir Foley Recordist Foley Recording Assistant(Technicolor Sound Services) 225 14000015
Rob Nokes Sound Effects Sound Effects Recordist(Technicolor Sound Services) 120868 14000019
Piero Mura Sound Effects Editor (Technicolor Sound Services) 327 14000020
Eric Thomas Sound Cableperson 120816 14000018
Dean A Zupancic Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000017
Terry Porter Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000016
Francis L Foley Construction Foreman General Labor Foreman 277 21000016
Joseph Kearney Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000017
John Cronk Driver n/a 273 25000044
Robert DeRoshia Driver n/a 273 25000045
Charles Cronk Driver n/a 273 25000043
William Coyman Driver n/a 273 25000042
Peter Berry Driver n/a 273 25000040
Kinnon Burgess Driver n/a 273 25000041
Daniel Donohoe Driver n/a 273 25000046
John Egan Driver n/a 273 25000047
Padhraic Friel Driver n/a 273 25000052
Mike Gwynn Driver n/a 273 25000053
James P Flynn Driver n/a 273 25000051
Joseph C Ferlito Driver n/a 273 25000050
Duilio Fabbo Driver n/a 273 25000048
Gerald Fabiano Driver n/a 273 25000049
Russell Benedetto Driver n/a 273 25000039
Jeffrey A Bamford Driver n/a 273 25000038
Joshua Ravetch Production Production Resources 120824 25000029
Brian Dunn Office Production Assistant Production Office Assistant 120909 25000030
George Aguilar Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000028
Michael Coast Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000027
Stuart Valberg Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000025
Allan Rafael Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000026
Brendan Harvey Office Production Assistant Production Office Assistant 120909 25000031
Christopher Sachs Office Production Assistant Production Office Assistant 120909 25000032
Robert Albano Driver n/a 273 25000036
Daniel C Anderson Driver n/a 273 25000037
Al Cerullo Helicopter Pilot n/a 121003 25000035
Kim Quam Medic Set Medic 120966 25000034
Man Johnson Office Production Assistant Production Office Assistant 120909 25000033
Jacob Hackett Jr. Driver n/a 273 25000054
Noel Kelly Driver n/a 273 25000055
Joseph Waters Driver n/a 273 25000075
David Carlton White Driver n/a 273 25000076
Ronald Torri Driver n/a 273 25000074
Eugene Todd Driver n/a 273 25000073
Daniel Splaine Driver n/a 273 25000071
Quinlan Sullivan Driver n/a 273 25000072
Joseph White Driver n/a 273 25000077
Dan Tipton Coordinator Travel Coordinator 528 25000078
Jeff Egan Security Production Safety 120951 26000004
Amanda J Brand Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Laura Sevier Rights & Clearances (Entertainment Clearances, Inc) 120879 26000003
Cassandra Barbour Rights & Clearances (Entertainment Clearances, Inc) 120879 26000002
Bob Anderson Coordinator Picture Vehicle Coordinator 528 25000079
Lee Blaylock Rights & Clearances Music Clearance 120879 26000001
James Sheehan Driver n/a 273 25000070
Mario Sanchez Driver n/a 273 25000069
George Morse Driver n/a 273 25000060
Rick Olender Driver n/a 273 25000061
Paul Moran Driver n/a 273 25000059
William McGrath Driver n/a 273 25000058
Keith Leahy Driver n/a 273 25000056
Stephen Maguire Driver n/a 273 25000057
Robert Parow Driver n/a 273 25000062
John Phelan Driver n/a 273 25000063
Paul M roderick Driver n/a 273 25000067
Robert Sacco Driver n/a 273 25000068
Ralph Robinson Driver n/a 273 25000066
John Reardon Driver n/a 273 25000065
Mario F Presterone Driver n/a 273 25000064
Meredith Powell Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000024
Ian Campbell Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000023
Gregory Oehler Visual Effects (CIS Hollywood) 419 23000018
Geordie Spradling Visual Effects (CIS Hollywood) 419 23000019
Mathias Frodin Visual Effects (CIS Hollywood) 419 23000017
James Valentine Visual Effects (CIS Hollywood) 419 23000016
Marc Nanjo Visual Effects (CIS Hollywood) 419 23000014
Craig Crawford Visual Effects (CIS Hollywood) 419 23000015
Michael Ricci Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000020
Brian Ricci Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000021
John S Baker Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000026
Daniel Yeager Special Effects Special Effects Snow Crew 168 23000027
Chris Centola Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000025
Mimi Watstein Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000024
Gary Newell Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000022
Paul Raymond Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000023
Jason Wardle Visual Effects (CIS Hollywood) 419 23000013
Alex Gitler Visual Effects (CIS Hollywood) 419 23000012
Dottie Starling Visual Effects Supervisor (CIS Hollywood) 249 23000003
Mike O'Neal Visual Effects Supervisor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 249 23000004
Ray Chen Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000002
Bryan Hirota Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000001
Ethan Fox Craft Service n/a 120903 22000001
Tracy R Fox Craft Service n/a 120903 22000002
Roland Hathaway Special Effects Supervisor Special Effects Snow Supervisor 545 23000005
Lisa Maher Visual Effects Producer (CIS Hollywood) 243 23000006
Mark Yuricich Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000010
Heather Elisa Hill Visual Effects (CIS Hollywood) 419 23000011
William D Harrison Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000009
Mark Herman Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000008
Mark Simone Visual Effects Producer Digital Producer(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 243 23000007
Jared Baker Special Effects Special Effects Snow Crew 168 23000028
Mark Bachman Graphic Artist n/a 120985 23000029
Mike Schwallie Stand-In (for Matthew McConaughey) 121015 25000014
Allyssa Maurice Stand-In (for Jennifer Garner) 121015 25000015
Katie Osborn Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000013
Devindra Somadhi Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000012
William O'Brien Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000010
Kimmie Johnson Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000011
Rich Rothbell Stand-In (for Michael Douglas/Robert Forster) 121015 25000016
Daniel Forlanop Stand-In (for Breckin Meyer) 121015 25000017
Barbara Kessler Stand-In Utility Stand-in 121015 25000021
Ramses Del Hierro Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000022
Melissa Whiteman Stand-In Utility Stand-in 121015 25000020
Kerry Brackett Stand-In (for Emma Stone) 121015 25000019
Caroline Gulde Stand-In (for Lacey Chabert) 121015 25000018
Gilbert Eatherton Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000009
Lynze Radzyminski Production Assistant Costume Production Assistant 275 25000008
Kyra Friedman-Curcio Props Buyer Buyer 120926 24000005
Mary E DiCicco Props Buyer Buyer 120926 24000006
Leif Larsen Property Master n/a 120805 24000004
David Gulick Property Master n/a 120805 24000003
Ryan Webb Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000001
Morgan Kling Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000002
Chris Goodwin Assistant (to Mr Waters) 120820 25000001
Eric Bromberg Assistant (to Mr Shestack) 120820 25000002
William Benner III Assistant DOT Office Assistant 120820 25000006
Amanda Blair Brown Production Assistant Art Department Production Assistant 275 25000007
Emily Millard Assistant (to Ms Garner) 120820 25000005
John Chaney Assistant (to Mr McConaughey) 120820 25000004
Lindsay Culpepper Assistant (to Mr Epstein) 120820 25000003
Erin Scully Music Executive n/a 121033 11000008
Sam Brown Studio Executive n/a 120875 11000006
John M Morse Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
Audrey Clark Assistant Director n/a 163 5000005
Justin Muller Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
Marcus Viscidi Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000002
Jeff Nathanson Screenplay (polish) 120778 4000004
Donna Bloom Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Christopher Surgent Assistant Director n/a 163 5000006
Takahide Kawakami Assistant Director n/a 163 5000007
Jill Reurs Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000012
John Burton West Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000013
Kelly A Cronin Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000011
Audra Gorman Location Manager n/a 193 5000010
Frank Salvino Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000008
Mark Fitzgerald Location Manager n/a 193 5000009
Jon Lucas Screenplay n/a 120778 4000003
Scott Moore Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
Jonathan Shestack Producer n/a 3 3000001
Brad Epstein Producer n/a 3 3000002
Mark Waters Director n/a 2 2000001
Robert Ellis Actor Wedding Band Drummer 1 1000064
Artie Sgaraglio Actor Wedding Band Guitar 1 1000062
Michael Hannigan Actor Wedding Band Keyboards 1 1000063
Mark Waters Executive Producer n/a 174 3000003
Marcus Viscidi Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
Cale Boyter Executive Producer n/a 174 3000008
Ginny Brewer Pennekamp Co-Producer n/a 170 3000009
Sam Brown Executive Producer n/a 174 3000007
Toby Emmerich Executive Producer n/a 174 3000006
Jessica Tuchinsky Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Emily Glatter Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000014
Joshua W Lucido DGA Trainee n/a 120878 5000015
Yuka Kadono Loader Camera Loader 120956 6000015
Mike Brosius Film Lab Digital Intermediate Project Manager(Laserpacific) 120850 6000016
Guy Aroch Photography Fashion Photography 120835 6000014
Ron Batzdorff Photography Still Photographer 120835 6000013
Andrew Zuch Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000011
Steven Zuch Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000012
Nic Angell Film Lab Digital Intermediate Project Manager(Laserpacific) 120850 6000017
Harry Muller Color Timer Color Film Timer 120921 6000018
Cal Roberts Camera Assistant 1st Assistant 120867 6000022
Jamie K Fitzpatrick Camera Assistant 2nd Assistant 120867 6000023
Julie M Helton Camera Assistant 2nd Assistant 120867 6000021
Tommy James Lewis Camera Assistant 1st Assistant 120867 6000020
David Cole Color Timer Digital Intermediate Timer(Laserpacific) 120921 6000019
Paul Raymond Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000010
Joshua L T Pressey Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000009
Matthew High Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000020
Daryn Okada Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Josh Youman Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000019
Patrick Donovan Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000018
Demelza Cronin Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000016
Michael Judge Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000017
Steve Adcock Camera Operator n/a 239 6000002
Harry Garvin Camera Operator n/a 239 6000003
Andrew Casey Steadicam Operator n/a 232 6000007
Peter Vietro-Hannum Steadicam Operator n/a 232 6000008
Harry Garvin Steadicam Operator n/a 232 6000006
Peter Reniers Camera Operator n/a 239 6000005
David Dunlap Camera Operator n/a 239 6000004
Lexi Lawson Actor Wedding Band Singer 1 1000061
Tyler Christopher Actor Snow Shoveling Kid 1 1000060
Micah Sherman Actor Groomsman #1 1 1000021
Albert M Chan Actor Groomsman #2 1 1000022
Stephanie Oum Actor Kako 1 1000020
Erin Wyatt Actor Blonde Lingerie Model 1 1000019
Noa Tishby Actor Kiki 1 1000017
Rachelle Wood Actor Brunette Lingerie Model 1 1000018
Michael Anastasia Actor Groomsman #3 1 1000023
Paul Cassell Actor Wedding Guest Jeff 1 1000024
Scott Powers Actor Connor's Dad 1 1000028
Heather Wilde Actor Connor's Mom 1 1000029
Kasey Russell Actor Young Jenny 1 1000027
Devin Brochu Actor Young Connor 1 1000026
Dan Whelton Actor Foyer Bartender 1 1000025
Catherine Haena Kim Actor Charlece 1 1000016
Emily Foxler Actor Nadja 1 1000015
Anne Archer Actor Vonda Volkom 1 1000006
Emma Stone Actor Allison Vandermeersh 1 1000007
Robert Forster Actor Sergeant Volkom 1 1000005
Lacey Chabert Actor Sandra 1 1000004
Jennifer Garner Actor Jenny Perotti 1 1000002
Breckin Meyer Actor Paul 1 1000003
Michael Douglas Actor Uncle Wayne 1 1000008
Amanda Walsh Actor Denice the Bridesmaid 1 1000009
Rachel Boston Actor Deena the Bridesmaid 1 1000013
Camille Guaty Actor Donna the Bridesmaid 1 1000014
Noureen DeWulf Actor Melanie 1 1000012
Daniel Sunjata Actor Brad 1 1000011
Christa B. Allen Actor Teenage Jenny 1 1000010
Michael R Pouliot Actor Parents' Funeral Priest 1 1000030
Logan Miller Actor Teenage Connor 1 1000031
Taylar Eliza Bunts Actor "Washed Your Car" Bar Woman 1 1000051
Munjeet Geyer Actor "Never Called Again" Bar Woman 1 1000052
Quiana Grant Actor "On Your Car" Bar Woman 1 1000050
Leyla Hosseini Actor "In Your Car" Bar Woman 1 1000049
Farah Casis Actor "For An Hour" Bar Woman 1 1000047
Lauren Tangard Actor "48 Seconds" Bar Woman 1 1000048
Erin McParland Actor Pageant Queen Bar Woman 1 1000053
Allyssa Maurice Actor "Jenny" Bar Woman 1 1000054
Tom Kemp Actor Wedding Minister 1 1000058
Stephen L Russell Actor Connor Funeral Minister 1 1000059
Olga Maliouk Actor Ghost of Girlfriends Future 1 1000057
Natalie Alain Loisou Actor Dominatrix Bar Woman 1 1000056
Alicia Barrett Actor French Bar Woman 1 1000055
Genevieve Glenn Actor "Two Days" Bar Woman 1 1000046
Jasmine Tang Actor Chinese Bar Woman 1 1000045
Gina Gesamondo Actor Ice Cold Blonde 1 1000036
Toni Saladna Actor Slapping Brunette 1 1000037
Sam Byrne Actor Pete Hastings 1 1000035
Alyssa McCourt Actor Jenny's Friend Clarissa 1 1000034
Chad Mountain Actor D J 1 1000032
Samantha Rose Goober Actor Jenny's Friend Marissa 1 1000033
Abigail Kuklis Actor Blonde Club Model 1 1000038
Paula Merritt Actor Brunette Club Model 1 1000039
Ashley Carvalho Actor Bar Twin 1 1000043
Travis Clough Actor Bar Man "Shawna" 1 1000044
Kimberly Carvalho Actor Bar Twin 1 1000042
Cindy Lentol Actor Amy the Stewardess 1 1000041
Kortney Adams Actor Jenny's Colleague 1 1000040
Robert A Bullard Camera Assistant 1st Assistant 120867 6000024
Jan Burgess Camera Assistant 2nd Assistant 120867 6000025
Cosmas Demetriou Set Designer n/a 202 9000004
Cat Smith Set Designer n/a 202 9000005
Maria Baker Art Director n/a 183 9000003
Barbara Haberecht Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
Elvis Presley Song Performer ("Burning Love") 120788 8000082
Cary White Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Jason Mayoh Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000006
Jeff Schneider Set Dresser n/a 197 9000007
John Healey Set Dresser n/a 197 9000012
David McAuliffe Set Dresser n/a 197 9000013
Jonathan Champoux Set Dresser n/a 197 9000011
James Champoux Set Dresser n/a 197 9000010
Michael Bird Set Dresser n/a 197 9000008
Michelle Carter Set Dresser n/a 197 9000009
Simply Red Song Performer ("Holding Back The Years") 120788 8000079
Nat King Cole Song Performer ("L O V E") 120788 8000077
Poison Song Performer ("Nothin' But A Good Time") 120788 8000068
Men Without Hats Song Performer ("The Safety Dance") 120788 8000069
Earth Wind and Fire Song Performer ("Let's Groove") 120788 8000066
Dan Rose Song Performer ("Gillian's Song") 120788 8000065
Gavin Rossdale Song Performer ("Hush") 120788 8000060
KC & The Sunshine Band Song Performer ("Get Down Tonight") 120788 8000064
REO Speedwagon Song Performer ("Keep On Loving You") 120788 8000070
Kool & The Gang Song Performer ("Ladies Night") 120788 8000071
Cyndi Lauper Song Performer ("Time After Time") 120788 8000075
Love Unlimited Orchestra Song Performer ("Love's Theme") 120788 8000076
Macy Gray Song Performer ("I Try") 120788 8000074
Sneaker Pimps Song Performer ("6 Underground") 120788 8000073
Joan Jett & The Blackhearts Song Performer ("I Hate Myself For Loving You") 120788 8000072
Brian McKenzie Set Dresser n/a 197 9000014
Tim Rowcroft Set Dresser n/a 197 9000015
Carolyn Pickman Casting n/a 179 10000003
Miriam Hoffman Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000004
Geralyn Flood Casting Director n/a 157 10000002
Marci Liroff Casting Director n/a 157 10000001
Catherine Rooney Greensman Greens 201 9000031
Denis Leining Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000032
Anne Mulhall Extras Casting (LDI Casting) 120851 10000005
Paul Prokop Executive in Charge Executive in Charge of Finance 120791 11000001
Erik Holmberg Executive in Charge of Production n/a 118217 11000005
Matthew McConaughey Actor Connor Mead 1 1000001
Paul Broucek Executive in Charge Executive in Charge of Music(New Line) 120791 11000004
Andrew Matthews Executive in Charge Executive in Charge of Film Investments 120791 11000003
Jody Levin Executive in Charge Executive in Charge of Post Production 120791 11000002
Alex Sessing Greensman Greens Foreman 201 9000030
Paul Richards Leadman n/a 433 9000029
Roberto Gallo Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000020
Paul W Gorfine Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000021
Anne Donovan Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000019
John R Thomas Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000018
Cleo Wang Set Dresser n/a 197 9000016
Kip Bartlett Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000017
Kristin Rauwerdink Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000022
Isabel Riley Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000023
Richard Riggs Painter n/a 200 9000027
Stephanie Macomber Painter Standby Painter 200 9000028
Bonham White Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000026
Sean Whalen Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000025
Penny Thomas Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000024
Lamont Dozier Song ("You Can't Hurry Love") 120859 8000057
Edward Holland Song ("You Can't Hurry Love") 120859 8000056
Richard Finch Song ("Get Down Tonight") 120859 8000015
Dan Rose Song ("Gillian's Song") 120859 8000016
Harry Wayne Casey Song ("Get Down Tonight") 120859 8000014
Joe South Song ("Hush") 120859 8000012
Tony Blondal Original Music Orchestrator 120838 8000009
Greg Townley Score Recording Score Recorder and Mixer 120840 8000010
Wayne Vaughn Song ("Let's Groove") 120859 8000017
Maurice White Song ("Let's Groove") 120859 8000018
Rikki Rockett Song ("Nothin' But A Good Time") 120859 8000023
Ivan Doroschuk Song ("The Safety Dance") 120859 8000024
Bret Michaels Song ("Nothin' But A Good Time") 120859 8000022
CC Deville Song ("Nothin' But A Good Time") 120859 8000021
Bobby Dall Song ("Nothin' But A Good Time") 120859 8000020
Ralph Sall Music Producer Executive Music Producer 323 8000008
Alistair South Music Editor n/a 214 8000007
Christian Miglio Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000003
Bethany Orlemann Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000004
Gary Burritt Negative Cutter n/a 556 7000002
Bruce Green Editor n/a 172 7000001
Charlie Lew Camera Assistant 1st Assistant 120867 6000026
Graham Burt Camera Assistant 2nd Assistant 120867 6000027
Lisa Mozden Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000005
Rolfe Kent Composer n/a 120836 8000001
James Sall Music Coordinator n/a 206 8000005
Nick South Music Editor n/a 214 8000006
Dan Savant Music Contractor n/a 121013 8000004
Rolfe Kent Music Conductor Conductor 120818 8000003
Stephen Coleman Music Programming 120781 8000002
Kevin Cronin Song ("Keep On Loving You") 120859 8000025
Robert Bell Song ("Ladies Night") 120859 8000026
Barry White Song ("Love's Theme") 120859 8000046
Milt Gabler Song ("L O V E") 120859 8000047
Cyndi Lauper Song ("Time After Time") 120859 8000045
Rob Hyman Song ("Time After Time") 120859 8000044
Jeremy Ruzumna Song ("I Try") 120859 8000042
Dave Wilder Song ("I Try") 120859 8000043
Bert Kaempfert Song ("L O V E") 120859 8000048
Mick Hucknell Song ("Holding Back The Years") 120859 8000050
Dennis Linde Song ("Burning Love") 120859 8000054
Brian Holland Song ("You Can't Hurry Love") 120859 8000055
Felix Mendelssohn Song ("Wedding March") 120859 8000053
Richard Wagner Song ("Here Comes The Bride") 120859 8000052
Neil Moss Song ("Holding Back The Years") 120859 8000051
Jinsoo Lim Song ("I Try") 120859 8000041
Macy Gray Song ("I Try") 120859 8000040
James "JT" Taylor Song ("Ladies Night") 120859 8000031
Dennis Thomas Song ("Ladies Night") 120859 8000032
Claydes Smith Song ("Ladies Night") 120859 8000030
Meekaaeel Muhammad Song ("Ladies Night") 120859 8000029
Ronald Bell Song ("Ladies Night") 120859 8000027
George Brown Song ("Ladies Night") 120859 8000028
Earl Toon Song ("Ladies Night") 120859 8000033
Desmond Child Song ("I Hate Myself For Loving You") 120859 8000034
Liam Coverdale-Howe Song ("6 Underground") 120859 8000038
Richard Pickering Song ("6 Underground") 120859 8000039
Anthony Corner Song ("6 Underground") 120859 8000037
John Barry Song ("6 Underground") 120859 8000036
Joan Jett Song ("I Hate Myself For Loving You") 120859 8000035
Katherine E Beyda Production Executive n/a 118216 11000007
Synopsis
Celebrity photographer Connor Mead loves freedom, fun and women - in that order. A committed bachelor with a no-strings policy, he thinks nothing of breaking up with multiple women on a conference call while prepping his next date. Connor's brother Paul is more the romantic type. In fact, he's about to be married. Unfortunately, on the eve of the big event, Connor's mockery of romance proves a real buzz-kill for Paul, the wedding party and a houseful of well wishers - including Connor's childhood friend Jenny, the one woman in his life who has always seemed immune to his considerable charm. Just when it looks like Connor may single-handedly ruin the wedding, he gets a wake-up call from the ghost of his late Uncle Wayne, the hard-partying, legendary ladies man upon whose exploits Connor has modeled his lifestyle. Uncle Wayne has an urgent message for his protege, which he delivers through the ghosts of Connor's jilted girlfriends - past, present and future - who take him on a revealing and hilarious odyssey through a lifetime of failed relationships. Together, they will discover what turned Connor into such a shameless player and whether he has a second chance to find - and this time, keep - the love of his life.
503 Service Unavailable

Error 503 Service Unavailable

Service Unavailable

Guru Meditation:

XID: 281888786


Varnish cache server