The Day the Earth Stood Still (2008)

Day the Earth Stood Still
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating PG 13
Runtime 1hr 43mins.
Genres Drama, Adaptation, Action, Thriller, Sci-Fi, Remake
Keywords alien, suspenseful
Status Released
US Release Date
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Keanu Reeves Actor Klaatu 1 1000001
Jennifer Connelly Actor Helen Benson 1 1000002
Kathy Bates Actor Regina Jackson 1 1000003
Jon Hamm Actor Michael Granier 1 1000004
Jaden Smith Actor Jacob Benson 1 1000005
Mousa Kraish Actor Yusef 1 1000006
John Cleese Actor Professor Barnhardt 1 1000007
Alisen Down Actor Laptop Woman 1 1000008
Lorena Gale Actor Scientist #2 1 1000009
Juan Riedinger Actor William Kwan 1 1000010
Shaine Jones Actor Soldier #3 1 1000011
Kyle Chandler Actor John Driscoll 1 1000012
Robert Knepper Actor Colonel 1 1000013
James Hong Actor Mr Wu 1 1000014
John Rothman Actor Dr Myron 1 1000015
Sunita Prasad Actor Rouhani 1 1000016
Sam Gilroy Actor Tom 1 1000017
Tanya Champoux Actor Isabel 1 1000018
Rukiya Bernard Actor Student 1 1000019
David Lewis Actor Plainclothes Agent 1 1000020
Lloyd Adams Actor Agent Driver 1 1000021
J C Mackenzie Actor Grossman 1 1000022
Kurt Runte Actor Civil Engineer 1 1000023
Daniel Bacon Actor Winslow 1 1000024
Richard Keats Actor Helicopter Scientist #1 1 1000025
Bill Mondy Actor Helicopter Scientist #2 1 1000026
Judith Maxie Actor Helicopter Scientist #3 1 1000027
Reese Alexander Actor Sergeant 1 1000028
Serge Houde Actor Scientist #1 1 1000029
Stefanie Samuels Actor Guardswoman 1 1000030
Richard Tillman Actor Army Sergeant 1 1000031
Camille Atebe Actor NYPD #1 1 1000032
Thomas Bradshaw Actor NYPD #2 1 1000033
Terence Dament Actor NYPD #3 1 1000034
Patrick Sabongui Actor Soldier #1 1 1000035
Jacob Blair Actor Soldier #2 1 1000036
Jake McLaughlin Actor Soldier 1 1000037
George Sharperson Actor Cop 1 1000038
Shaker Paleja Actor Medic #1 1 1000039
Doug Chapman Actor Medic #2 1 1000040
Marci House Actor Medic #3 1 1000041
Aaron Craven Actor Technician 1 1000042
Roger Cross Actor General Quinn 1 1000043
Heather Doerksen Actor Regina's Aide 1 1000044
Hiro Kanagawa Actor Dr Ikegawa 1 1000045
Craig Stanghetta Actor Grey Man 1 1000046
Stefan Busse Actor Grey Man 1 1000047
Dean Redman Actor Military Policeman 1 1000048
David Richmond-Peck Actor Polygraph Operator 1 1000049
Andrew Wheeler Actor Guardsman 1 1000050
Darien Provost Actor Little Boy 1 1000051
Daniel Andrews Actor Train Passenger #1 1 1000052
Brad Dryborough Actor Train Passenger #2 1 1000053
Ken Kirzinger Actor Arguing Evacuee 1 1000054
William Stewart Actor Transit Cop 1 1000055
Blair Redford Actor Army Fighter Pilot #1 1 1000056
Daniel Wisler Actor Army Fighter Pilot #2 1 1000057
Mark Kogan Actor Air Traffic Controller 1 1000058
Brandon Jackson Actor Target Tech 1 1000059
Edward Fong Actor Wu's Grandson 1 1000060
Sandy Colton Actor Army Corps Engineer Captain 1 1000061
Ty Olsson Actor Flash Chamber Colonel 1 1000062
Jay Hackleman Actor State Trooper 1 1000063
Dawn Chubai Actor News Anchor 1 1000064
Josh Close Actor Flash Chamber Engineer 1 1000065
Leanne Adachi Actor Flash Chamber Tech 1 1000066
Geoff Meed Actor Field Commander Communications Officer 1 1000067
Michael Hogan Actor General 1 1000068
Ben Cotton Actor Truck Driver 1 1000069
Kevan Kase Actor Pickup Truck Driver 1 1000070
Jennifer Paterson Actor Girlfriend 1 1000071
Josue Aguirre Actor Humvee Soldier 1 1000072
Scott Derrickson Director n/a 2 2000001
Paul Boardman Producer n/a 3 3000001
Erwin Stoff Producer n/a 3 3000002
Gregory Goodman Producer n/a 3 3000003
David Scarpa Screenplay (current draft) 120778 4000002
Edmund North Source Material (from original screenplay: "The Day the Earth Stood Still") 120786 4000003
Warren Carr Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Gregory Goodman Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000002
Barbara Goodman Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000003
Scott Thaler Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000004
Daniel Wagner Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000005
Barbara Kelly Production Manager n/a 305 5000006
Drew Locke Production Manager n/a 305 5000007
Juliette Davis Production Manager (VFX/Weta Digital Ltd) 305 5000008
Peter Whyte Assistant Director n/a 163 5000009
Cindy Smith Assistant Director n/a 163 5000010
Chad Belair Assistant Director n/a 163 5000011
Paula Case Assistant Director n/a 163 5000012
Matthew Smith Assistant Director n/a 163 5000013
Dawn Charette Assistant Director Trainee Assistant Director 163 5000014
David Wechsler Assistant Director n/a 163 5000015
Douglas Dean Assistant Director n/a 163 5000016
David Klohn Assistant Director n/a 163 5000017
Jody Ryan Assistant Director n/a 163 5000018
Robert Rogers Assistant Director Trainee Assistant Director 163 5000019
Jeffrey Harlacker Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000020
Joan Bierman Post-Production Supervisor Post Supervisor 120796 5000021
Ann Goobie Location Manager n/a 193 5000022
Sam Hutchins Location Manager n/a 193 5000023
Chris Coyne Location Manager n/a 193 5000024
Christine Wilson Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000025
Dug Rotstein Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000026
Danielle De Smit Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000027
Tom Steel Stage Manager (The Newman Stage Twentieth Century Fox) 120797 5000028
Francesco Perlangeli Stage Manager (The Newman Stage Twentieth Century Fox) 120797 5000029
Bliss McDonald Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000030
Adrienne Sol Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000031
Izabella Zubek Location Scout n/a 311 5000032
Ron Wakaluk Location Scout n/a 311 5000033
Andrew Niiranen Location Assistant Location Production Assistant 120947 5000034
Kris Kadzielski Location Assistant Location Production Assistant 120947 5000035
Michael Bishop Location Assistant Location Production Assistant 120947 5000036
Shannon Corrie Location Assistant Location Production Assistant 120947 5000037
Peter Cummings Clearance Coordinator n/a 121031 5000038
Karin Korchinski Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000039
Fleur Western Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000040
Marcus Goodwin Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000041
Kimberly Buckham Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000042
Paul Giordano Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000043
Peter Klassen Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000044
Jack Veldhuis Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000045
David Tattersall Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Phil Pastuhov Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000002
Tom Yatsko Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000003
Stephen Campanelli Camera Operator n/a 239 6000004
Dean Heselden Camera Operator n/a 239 6000005
Peter Wilke Camera Operator n/a 239 6000006
Tony Mirza Camera Operator n/a 239 6000007
Marco Ciccone Camera Operator n/a 239 6000008
Stephen Campanelli Steadicam Operator n/a 232 6000009
Dean Heselden Steadicam Operator n/a 232 6000010
Peter Wilke Steadicam Operator n/a 232 6000011
Lee Bramwell Camera Camera Supervisor(Weta Digital Ltd) 120798 6000012
Sergei Koudriavtsev Camera Senior Camera Team(Weta Digital Ltd) 120798 6000013
Wolfgang Niedermeier Camera Senior Camera Team(Weta Digital Ltd) 120798 6000014
Stephan Remstedt Camera Senior Camera Team(Weta Digital Ltd) 120798 6000015
Albrecht Steinmetz Camera Senior Camera Team(Weta Digital Ltd) 120798 6000016
Malcolm Angell Camera Camera Team(Weta Digital Ltd) 120798 6000017
Oliver Askew Camera Camera Team(Weta Digital Ltd) 120798 6000018
Alex Kramer Camera Camera Team(Weta Digital Ltd) 120798 6000019
Lars Kramer Camera Camera Team(Weta Digital Ltd) 120798 6000020
Luke Longin Camera Camera Team(Weta Digital Ltd) 120798 6000021
Brian McMillin Camera Camera Team(Weta Digital Ltd) 120798 6000022
Matt Mueller Camera Camera Team(Weta Digital Ltd) 120798 6000023
Felix Pomeranz Camera Camera Team(Weta Digital Ltd) 120798 6000024
Kade Ramsey Camera Camera Team(Weta Digital Ltd) 120798 6000025
Matt Sloan Camera Camera Team(Weta Digital Ltd) 120798 6000026
Ewa Szczepaniak Camera Camera Team(Weta Digital Ltd) 120798 6000027
Marzena Zareba Camera Camera Team(Weta Digital Ltd) 120798 6000028
Chris Delsordo Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000029
Mariusz Cichon Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000030
Lance White Video Playback n/a 505 6000031
Dave McKnight Video Playback n/a 505 6000032
Tam Webster Projectionist Projection Engineer(Weta Digital Ltd) 121104 6000033
Doane Gregory Photography Still Photographer 120835 6000034
Andrew Coppin Film Lab Digital Imaging Tech 120850 6000035
Ray Wong Film Lab Digital Imaging Tech 120850 6000036
Nick Booth Film Lab Film Recording Supervisor(Weta Digital Ltd) 120850 6000037
Daniel Ashton Film Lab Film Recording Technician(Weta Digital Ltd) 120850 6000038
Stephen Roucher Film Lab Film Recording Technician(Weta Digital Ltd) 120850 6000039
Steven Scott Colorist Digital Colorist(EFilm) 120920 6000040
Joerg Bungert Colorist Digital Colorist(Weta Digital Ltd) 120920 6000041
Chris Regan Color Timer Lab Color Timer 120921 6000042
Sean Mattini Color DI Color Assistant(EFilm) 121024 6000043
Boris Martens Camera Trainee n/a 120998 6000044
Adam Braverman Camera Trainee n/a 120998 6000045
Sean Harding Camera Assistant Camera 1st Assistant 120867 6000046
Tyler Woeste Camera Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant 120867 6000047
Terry McEwen Camera Assistant Camera 1st Assistant 120867 6000048
Jean-Marc Saldini Camera Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant 120867 6000049
Nick Watson Camera Assistant Camera 1st Assistant 120867 6000050
Sean Elliott Camera Assistant Camera 1st Assistant 120867 6000051
Jeff Sayle Camera Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant 120867 6000052
Sasha Proctor Camera Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant 120867 6000053
Caragh Fitzsimmons Camera Assistant Camera 1st Assistant 120867 6000054
Paolo Dipersico Camera Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant 120867 6000055
David Lourie Camera Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant 120867 6000056
Trevor Holbrook Camera Assistant Camera 1st Assistant 120867 6000057
Sarah Mather Camera Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant 120867 6000058
Steve Koster Aerial Director of Photography n/a 121063 6000059
Hans Bjerno Aerial Director of Photography n/a 121063 6000060
Wayne Wahrman Editor n/a 172 7000001
Gary Burritt Negative Cutter n/a 556 7000002
Jonathan Provost Editorial Production Assistant n/a 121035 7000003
John Ungaretti Editorial Production Assistant n/a 121035 7000004
Rob Archibald Editorial Production Assistant n/a 121035 7000005
Maggie Baron Editorial Production Assistant n/a 121035 7000006
Catherine Haight Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000007
Gordon Antell Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000008
Melody Gehrman-Cook Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000009
Wolfgang Matthes Music Programming 120781 8000001
Tyler Bates Music Programming 120781 8000002
Ruy Folguera Music Programming 120781 8000003
Dieter Hartmann Music Programming 120781 8000004
Vincent Cirilli Music Digital Recording 120781 8000005
Pamelia Kurstin Music Theremin 120781 8000006
David Low Music Contractor Orchestra Contractor 121013 8000007
Georgiana Ramsland Music Editor n/a 214 8000008
Darrell Hall Music Editor n/a 214 8000009
Denis St Amand Music Engineer Engineer(The Newman Stage Twentieth Century Fox) 120837 8000010
Timothy Williams Original Music Score Conducted & Orchestrated 120838 8000011
Tyler Bates Original Music n/a 120838 8000012
Ross DeRoche Score Recording Score Preparation 120840 8000013
Bobby Fernandez Score Recording Score Recording and Mixer 120840 8000014
Tim Lauber Score Recording Recordist(The Newman Stage Twentieth Century Fox) 120840 8000015
Johann Bach Song ("The Goldberg Variations: Aria Da Capo and Variation No 1") 120859 8000016
Larry Bagby Song ("On The Radio") 120859 8000017
Ryan Franks Song Performer ("The Goldberg Variations: Aria DaCapo and Variation No 1") 120788 8000018
Larry Bagby Song Performer ("On The Radio") 120788 8000019
Sally Stevens Vocals Vocal Contractor(The Hollywood Film Chorale) 121032 8000020
Nan Vernon Vocals Solo Vocalist(Hollywood Film Chorale) 121032 8000021
David Brisbin Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Elizabeth Wilcox Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
Janet Clark Set Decorator Set Decoration Buyer 165 9000003
Britt Bancroft Set Decorator Set Decoration Coordinator 165 9000004
Don Macaulay Art Director n/a 183 9000005
Michael Pangrazio Art Director (Weta Digital Ltd) 183 9000006
Gino Acevedo Art Director Creature Art Director(Weta Digital Ltd) 183 9000007
David Clarke Set Designer n/a 202 9000008
Peter Ochotta Set Designer n/a 202 9000009
Sheila Millar Set Designer n/a 202 9000010
Stephen Platt Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000011
Salmon Harris Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000012
Brent Boates Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000013
Mark Moretti Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000014
Macleod Sinclaire Set Dresser On-Set Dresser 197 9000015
Chad Chilibeck Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000016
Jerry McLaughlin Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000017
Janis Lee Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000018
Jeff Bender Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000020
Jean-Paul Costaz Painter Paint Coordinator 200 9000021
Peter Kennedy Painter Paint Foreman 200 9000022
Brenda Borrowman Painter n/a 200 9000023
Scott Clatney Painter n/a 200 9000024
Milan Gelon Painter n/a 200 9000025
Mary Gottschlag Painter Paint Buyer 200 9000026
Tom Robertson Painter On-Set Paint 200 9000027
Chris McAdam Painter n/a 200 9000028
Jack Guppy Painter n/a 200 9000030
Lee Sutherby Painter n/a 200 9000031
Mario Burelle Painter n/a 200 9000032
Rena Van Steele Painter n/a 200 9000033
Robin Thomas Painter n/a 200 9000034
Ron Andrews Painter n/a 200 9000035
Ron Voskuil Painter n/a 200 9000036
Shayne McGreal Painter n/a 200 9000037
Shaun Labrie Painter n/a 200 9000038
Rob Jensen Illustrator n/a 600 9000039
Ken Rabehl Illustrator n/a 600 9000040
Karen Wilson Illustrator n/a 600 9000041
John MacIntosh Greensman n/a 201 9000042
Darcy Wyness Greensman Greens Best Boy 201 9000043
David Tennant Greensman n/a 201 9000044
Dylan Dowd Greensman n/a 201 9000045
James Letham Greensman n/a 201 9000046
John Carr Greensman n/a 201 9000047
Kevin Clark Greensman n/a 201 9000048
Rick Kramer Greensman n/a 201 9000049
Scott Whitman Greensman n/a 201 9000050
Anne Leidl Graphics Coordinator Graphic Designer 121089 9000051
Nancy Lee Graphics Coordinator Graphic Designer 121089 9000052
Matt Reddy Dresser n/a 120967 9000053
Gordon Brunner Dresser n/a 120967 9000054
J Bagshaw Dresser n/a 120967 9000055
Peter Hinton Dresser n/a 120967 9000056
Mecca Thornhill Dresser n/a 120967 9000057
Dennis Simard Dresser n/a 120967 9000058
Steve Lamare Dresser n/a 120967 9000059
Chad Chilibeck Dresser n/a 120967 9000060
Paul Gifford Dresser n/a 120967 9000061
Terry Lewis Dresser n/a 120967 9000062
Nicola Ryall Dresser (for Mr Reeves) 120967 9000063
Isabel Bloor Dresser (for Ms Connelly) 120967 9000064
Ignacio McBurney Assistant Set Decorator n/a 316 9000065
Andrew Li Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000066
Grant Van Der Slagt Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000067
Catherine Ircha Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000068
Michelle Gasque Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000069
Carie Wallis Art Department Art Department Assistant 120843 9000070
Jennifer Kidd Art Department Art Department Assistant 120843 9000071
Heather Cassils Art Department Art Department Assistant 120843 9000072
Mindy Marin Casting Director n/a 157 10000001
Heike Brandstatter Casting Director n/a 157 10000002
Coreen Mayrs Casting Director n/a 157 10000003
Kara Lipson Casting Associate n/a 160 10000004
Amy Nygaard Casting Associate n/a 160 10000005
Tiffany Mak Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000006
Kailey Patton Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000007
Andrea Brown Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000008
David Beck Executive (Ctp Media Consulting) 120806 11000001
Matthew Cooper Executive (Ctp Media Consulting) 120806 11000002
Marc Resteghini Studio Executive n/a 120875 11000004
Jodi Tripi Research Stock Footage Researcher 458 12000001
Dustin Felder Dialogue Coach (for Mr Smith) 538 12000002
Freida He Dialect Coach Chinese Dialect Coach(for Mr Reeve) 666 12000003
Seth Shostak Advisor Astrobiology Advisor 120821 12000004
Karin Nosella Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000001
Lori Stilson Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000002
Jennifer Grossman Costume Coordinator n/a 120971 13000003
Laurie Giles Costume Coordinator Background Costume Coordinator 120971 13000004
Tish Monaghan Costume Designer n/a 169 13000005
Kym Barrett Costume Designer n/a 169 13000006
Sandra Watson Costume Supervisor Costume Set Supervisor 120895 13000007
Jeffrey Fayle Costume Supervisor Background Costume Set Supervisor 120895 13000008
Tricia Gray Costume Supervisor Costume Set Supervisor 120895 13000009
Alison Fraser Costumer Prep Costumer 120880 13000010
Clare McLaren Costumer Truck Costumer 120880 13000011
Lily Yuen Costumes Costume Dyer/Breakdown 120828 13000012
Ian Ballard Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000013
Susan Boyd Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000014
Susan Germaine Hair Stylist (for Mr Reeves) 120799 13000015
Bonnie Clevering Hair Stylist (for Ms Connelly) 120799 13000016
Jessica Rain Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000017
Norma Hill-Patton Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000018
jill bailey Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000019
F Perez Makeup Artist (for Mr Reeves) 120801 13000020
Veronica Brebner Makeup Artist (for Ms Connelly) 120801 13000021
Joann Fowler Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000022
Todd Masters Special Makeup Effects Special Makeup FX and Practical Creature FX(MasterFX Inc) 120881 13000023
Jeny Cassady Special Makeup Effects Special Makeup FX Coordinator 120881 13000024
David Lucarelli ADR ADR Recordist(20th Century Fox Studios) 120912 14000001
Zack Davis ADR Editor (Danetracks, Inc) 220 14000002
Laura Graham ADR Editor (Danetracks, Inc) 220 14000003
G Brown ADR Editor (Danetracks, Inc) 220 14000004
Charleen Richards ADR Mixer (20th Century Fox Studios) 227 14000005
John Gidcomb ADR Voice Casting Voice Casting 2515 14000006
Matt Adler ADR Voice Casting Voice Cast 2515 14000007
Steve Alterman ADR Voice Casting Voice Cast 2515 14000008
Greg Baglia ADR Voice Casting Voice Cast 2515 14000009
Kirk Baily ADR Voice Casting Voice Cast 2515 14000010
Maggie Baird ADR Voice Casting Voice Cast 2515 14000011
Patty Connolly ADR Voice Casting Voice Cast 2515 14000012
Holly Dorff ADR Voice Casting Voice Cast 2515 14000013
Kevin Dunigan ADR Voice Casting Voice Cast 2515 14000014
Richard Epcar ADR Voice Casting Voice Cast 2515 14000015
Fahim Fazli ADR Voice Casting Voice Cast 2515 14000016
Jean Gilpin ADR Voice Casting Voice Cast 2515 14000017
Jessica Gee ADR Voice Casting Voice Cast 2515 14000018
Jeremy Glazer ADR Voice Casting Voice Cast 2515 14000019
Michael Gomez ADR Voice Casting Voice Cast 2515 14000020
Rif Hutton ADR Voice Casting Voice Cast 2515 14000021
Steve Kehela ADR Voice Casting Voice Cast 2515 14000022
David Kennedy ADR Voice Casting Voice Cast 2515 14000023
Steve Kramer ADR Voice Casting Voice Cast 2515 14000024
Peter Lavin ADR Voice Casting Voice Cast 2515 14000025
Luisa Leschin ADR Voice Casting Voice Cast 2515 14000026
Susan Leslie ADR Voice Casting Voice Cast 2515 14000027
Hope Levy ADR Voice Casting Voice Cast 2515 14000028
Sal Lopez ADR Voice Casting Voice Cast 2515 14000029
Randall Montgomery ADR Voice Casting Voice Cast 2515 14000030
Heidi Myers ADR Voice Casting Voice Cast 2515 14000031
Rick Negron ADR Voice Casting Voice Cast 2515 14000032
Benjamin Ochieng ADR Voice Casting Voice Cast 2515 14000033
Paul Pape ADR Voice Casting Voice Cast 2515 14000034
Courtney Peldon ADR Voice Casting Voice Cast 2515 14000035
Devika Parikh ADR Voice Casting Voice Cast 2515 14000036
Juan Pope ADR Voice Casting Voice Cast 2515 14000037
Jill Remez ADR Voice Casting Voice Cast 2515 14000038
Justin Shenkarow ADR Voice Casting Voice Cast 2515 14000039
Jason Smith ADR Voice Casting Voice Cast 2515 14000040
Mark Sussman ADR Voice Casting Voice Cast 2515 14000041
Pepper Sweeney ADR Voice Casting Voice Cast 2515 14000042
Zahra Trouqi ADR Voice Casting Voice Cast 2515 14000043
Dean Wein ADR Voice Casting Voice Cast 2515 14000044
Stephanie Flack ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue/ADR Supervisor(Danetracks, Inc) 120939 14000045
Michael Szakmeister ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor(Danetracks, Inc) 120939 14000046
David Williams ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor(Danetracks, Inc) 120939 14000047
Nancy Barker Assistant Sound Editor (Danetracks, Inc) 222 14000048
Drew Yerys Assistant Sound Editor (Danetracks, Inc) 222 14000049
Michael Hibberson Boom Operator Boom Person 215 14000050
Marla McGuire Foley Foley Supervisor(Danetracks, Inc) 120961 14000051
Alicia Stevenson Foley Artist (20th Century Fox Studios) 223 14000052
Dawn Fintor Foley Artist (20th Century Fox Studios) 223 14000053
Linda Lew Foley Editor (Danetracks, Inc) 221 14000054
David Betancourt Foley Mixer (20th Century Fox Studios) 224 14000055
Tom Lalley Recording Engineer Re-recording Engineer(20th Century Fox Studios) 120942 14000056
Paul Pavelka Recording Engineer Re-recording Engineer(20th Century Fox Studios) 120942 14000057
Carmen Verin Sound Sound Assistant 120816 14000058
Andy Bishop Sound Sound Assistant 120816 14000059
Dane Davis Sound Designer n/a 120915 14000060
Bill Dean Sound Editing Co-Supervising Sound Editor(Danetracks, Inc) 120865 14000061
Ryan Gegenheimer Sound Editor Apprentice Sound Editor(Danetracks, Inc) 229 14000062
Matthew Kielkopf Sound Editor Apprentice Sound Editor(Danetracks, Inc) 229 14000063
David Whittaker Sound Effects Editor (Danetracks, Inc) 327 14000064
Jussi Tegelman Sound Effects Editor (Danetracks, Inc) 327 14000065
Richard Adrian Sound Effects Editor (Danetracks, Inc) 327 14000066
Roland Thai Sound Effects Editor (Danetracks, Inc) 327 14000067
David Husby Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000068
Steve Maslow Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000069
Gregg Landaker Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000070
Scott Aitken Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000071
Blake Cornett Sound Recordist Recordist(20th Century Fox Studios) 331 14000072
Dennis Rogers Sound Recordist Recordist(20th Century Fox Studios) 331 14000073
Matt Patterson Sound Recordist Recordist(20th Century Fox Studios) 331 14000074
Dane Davis Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000075
Dean Collins Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000001
Tallis Kirby Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000002
Charlie Guttmann Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000003
Jonathan Bosse Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000004
Joshua Lovig Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000005
Michael Lemmers Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000006
Oliver Berg Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000007
Ralph Rutherford Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000008
Rod Haney Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000009
Seth Hettrick Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000010
Stephen Machan Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000011
Keith Woods Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000012
Jonathan Turton Rigging Electrician Rigging Set Wireman 120958 15000013
Hugh Meikle Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000014
Alan MacKinnon Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000015
Alexander Spencer Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000016
Keith Mukai Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000017
Phil Klapwyk Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000018
Tony Richardson Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000019
Kimberly Olsen Key Grip n/a 263 15000020
Kevin Smyth Key Grip n/a 263 15000021
John Westerlaken Key Grip n/a 263 15000022
Darryl Foulds Grip Company Grip 365 15000023
Joey Aleck Grip Company Grip 365 15000024
Troy Sobotka Grip Company Grip 365 15000025
Peter Grotek Grip Company Grip 365 15000026
Scott Gray Grip Company Grip 365 15000027
Brent Ballard Grip Company Grip 365 15000028
Jack Cruikshank Grip Company Grip 365 15000029
Bill Stefanidis Grip n/a 365 15000030
Leon Serginson Grip n/a 365 15000031
Jay Anderson Generator Operator Genny Operator 363 15000032
Kevin O'Leary Generator Operator Genny Operator 363 15000033
Neil MacDonald Generator Operator Lamp Operator 363 15000034
Jesse Keay Generator Operator Lamp Operator 363 15000035
Drew Davidson Gaffer n/a 268 15000036
Owen Taylor Gaffer n/a 268 15000037
Todd Martin Electrician Electric Board Operator 450 15000038
Rob Brady Electrician Lamp Operator 450 15000039
Ryan Bailey Electrician Lamp Operator 450 15000040
James Harvey Electrician Lamp Operator 450 15000041
Trevor Carabin Electrician Lamp Operator 450 15000042
Gil Forrester Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000043
Bryce Shaw Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000044
Gareth Farfan Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000045
Dan Gorval Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000046
Christopher Hensel Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000047
Carl Jensen Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000048
Shane Dobie Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000049
Rod Feldmeier Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000050
Pat Harris Best Boy Rigging Best Boy 120885 15000051
Mark Aviss Best Boy Rigging Best Boy 120885 15000052
Brian Lymer Best Boy Rigging Best Boy 120885 15000053
Jason Bogard Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Andrew Buziak Production Accountant n/a 282 16000002
Jill Anderson Accountant Payroll Accountant 120802 16000003
Doreen Beaulac Accountant Construction Accountant 120802 16000004
Leslie Knoll Accountant Accounting Clerk 120802 16000005
Julie Bygrave Accountant Accounting Clerk 120802 16000006
Janet Lane Accountant Payroll Clerk 120802 16000007
Jim Dunlap Post-Production Accountant n/a 120979 16000008
Jim Dunlap Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000009
Barbara Mercer Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000010
Samantha Quinn Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000011
Jaqueline Dallamore Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000012
Antonia Proscia Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000013
Jeny Cassady Puppeteer n/a 682 19000001
Morris Chapdelaine Puppeteer n/a 682 19000002
Todd Masters Puppeteer n/a 682 19000003
Sam Polin Puppeteer n/a 682 19000004
JJ Makaro Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000005
Steve Davison Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000006
Brian Machleit Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000007
Jon Kralt Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000008
Richard Brooks Stunts n/a 240 19000009
Trevor Addie Stunts n/a 240 19000010
Shawn Beaton Stunts n/a 240 19000011
Simon Burnett Stunts n/a 240 19000012
Mike Dopud Stunts n/a 240 19000013
Carolyn Field Stunts n/a 240 19000014
Alora Jones Stunts n/a 240 19000015
Edson Tribeiro Stunts n/a 240 19000016
Marshall Virtue Stunts n/a 240 19000017
Aaron Au Stunts n/a 240 19000018
Clint Carleton Stunts n/a 240 19000019
Rob Hayter Stunts n/a 240 19000020
Phil Mitchell Stunts n/a 240 19000021
Anthony Moyer Stunts n/a 240 19000022
Darryl Scheelar Stunts n/a 240 19000023
Maja Stace-Smith Stunts n/a 240 19000024
Raymond Sammel Stunts n/a 240 19000025
Ieisha Auyeung Stunts n/a 240 19000026
Yves Cameron Stunts n/a 240 19000027
Colin Decker Stunts n/a 240 19000028
Dave Hospes Stunts n/a 240 19000029
David Jacox Stunts n/a 240 19000030
Rick Pearce Stunts n/a 240 19000031
Darren Shahlavi Stunts n/a 240 19000032
Zak Santiago Stunts n/a 240 19000033
Fraser Aitcheson Stunts n/a 240 19000034
Victor Favrin Stunts n/a 240 19000035
Christopher Gordon Stunts n/a 240 19000036
Gaston Morrison Stunts n/a 240 19000037
Larissa Stadnichuk Stunts n/a 240 19000038
Eli Zagoudakis Stunts n/a 240 19000039
Nickolas Baric Stunts n/a 240 19000040
Lars Grant Stunts n/a 240 19000041
Kory Grim Stunts n/a 240 19000042
Hugo Steele Stunts n/a 240 19000043
Jeff Sanca Stunts n/a 240 19000044
Todd Scott Stunts n/a 240 19000045
Paul Wu Stunts n/a 240 19000046
Nick Brandon Stunts n/a 240 19000047
Brian Avery Stunts n/a 240 19000048
Jeff Dashnaw Stunts n/a 240 19000049
Darrell Davis Stunts n/a 240 19000050
Richard Epper Stunts n/a 240 19000051
Steve Hassenpflug Stunts n/a 240 19000052
Buddy Hooker Stunts n/a 240 19000053
Malosi Leonard Stunts n/a 240 19000054
Josh Kemble Stunts n/a 240 19000055
Noah Beggs Stunts n/a 240 19000056
Chad Bellamy Stunts n/a 240 19000057
Guy Bews Stunts n/a 240 19000058
Dustin Brooks Stunts n/a 240 19000059
Laura Connery Stunts n/a 240 19000060
Duane Dickerson Stunts n/a 240 19000061
Joe Dodds Stunts n/a 240 19000062
Corbin Fox Stunts n/a 240 19000063
Jason Glass Stunts n/a 240 19000064
Adrian Hein Stunts n/a 240 19000065
Carrick O'Quinn Stunts n/a 240 19000066
Tracey Ruggiero Stunts n/a 240 19000067
James Ryan Stunts n/a 240 19000068
Wesley Scott Stunts n/a 240 19000069
Ben Skorstad Stunts n/a 240 19000070
Ronn Surels Stunts n/a 240 19000071
Peter Turner Stunts n/a 240 19000072
Dirk Vahle Stunts n/a 240 19000073
Peter Weireter Stunts n/a 240 19000074
Leanne Hindle Stunts n/a 240 19000075
Trevor Jones Stunts n/a 240 19000076
Gerald Paetz Stunts n/a 240 19000077
Jeff Robinson Stunts n/a 240 19000078
Justin Sain Stunts n/a 240 19000079
Sharon Simms Stunts n/a 240 19000080
Melissa Stubbs Stunts n/a 240 19000081
Monte Thompson Stunts n/a 240 19000082
Brent Woolsey Stunts n/a 240 19000083
Peter Mulholland Wrangler Background Wrangler 121018 20000001
Joseph Nicholls Wrangler Background Wrangler 121018 20000002
Paul Jasper Animal Trainer n/a 120962 20000003
Terry Foerster Carpenter n/a 529 21000001
Jim Geddes Carpenter Scenic Carpenter 529 21000002
David Weber Carpenter On Set Carpenter 529 21000003
Mark Stainthorpe Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000004
Mike McLeod Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000005
Douglas Hardwick Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000006
John Anderson Construction Construction Buyer 120900 21000007
Doran Holowachuk Construction Laborer 120900 21000008
Alan Bojsza Construction Laborer 120900 21000009
Allen Gunn Construction Laborer 120900 21000010
Andre Ethier Construction Laborer 120900 21000011
Brian Kay Construction Laborer 120900 21000012
Bruce Turpin Construction Laborer 120900 21000013
Chris Thompson Construction Laborer 120900 21000014
Daniel Frisk Construction Laborer 120900 21000015
Darren Brewer Construction Laborer 120900 21000016
Denis De Champlain Construction Laborer 120900 21000017
Duncan Bell-Irving Construction Laborer 120900 21000018
Garry Brolly Construction Laborer 120900 21000019
George Perigo Construction Laborer 120900 21000020
Glenn Foerster Construction Laborer 120900 21000021
Ivo Gemerden Construction Laborer 120900 21000022
jeff hoenhous Construction Laborer 120900 21000023
Jim Wilson Construction Laborer 120900 21000024
Joe Conroy Construction Laborer 120900 21000025
Ken Ross Construction Laborer 120900 21000026
Kim Magee Construction Laborer 120900 21000027
Liz Stannard Construction Laborer 120900 21000028
Lloyd Griffiths Construction Laborer 120900 21000029
Michael Bevis Construction Laborer 120900 21000030
Nicholas Tattersfield Construction Laborer 120900 21000031
ralph meyer Construction Laborer 120900 21000032
Roger Busque Construction Laborer 120900 21000033
Ross Walshe Construction Laborer 120900 21000034
Sayuri Katayama Construction Laborer 120900 21000035
Troy Brolly Construction Laborer 120900 21000036
Vladimir Moukhanov Construction Laborer 120900 21000037
J Leja Construction Tool Maintenance 120900 21000038
Todd Tedeshini Construction Laborer 120900 21000039
John Panozzo Welder Metal Fabrication 121059 21000040
Gregory Menu Plasterer n/a 121097 21000041
James Dickson Plasterer n/a 121097 21000042
Diane Berezay Craft Service n/a 120903 22000001
Trish Bell Craft Service Craft Service Assistant 120903 22000002
Brianna Lawrence Craft Service Craft Service Assistant 120903 22000003
Darcy John Craft Service n/a 120903 22000004
Nin Rai Catering Chef(Truffles Fine Foods) 120954 22000005
David Lee Catering Chef(Truffles Fine Foods) 120954 22000006
Nathan Jensen Catering Chef(Truffles Fine Foods) 120954 22000007
Jackie Andrade Catering Chef(Truffles Fine Foods) 120954 22000008
Jeffrey Okun Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000001
Jim Rygiel Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000002
Robert Habros Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000003
Joe Letteri Visual Effects Supervisor Senior VFX Supervisor(Weta Digital Ltd) 249 23000004
Kevin Rafferty Visual Effects Supervisor (Weta Digital Ltd) 249 23000005
R White Visual Effects Supervisor (Weta Digital Ltd) 249 23000006
Michael Sarkis Visual Effects Supervisor Onset Survey Supervisor(Weta Digital Ltd) 249 23000007
William Mesa Visual Effects Supervisor (Flash Film Works) 249 23000008
Dan Novy Visual Effects Supervisor Technical Supervisor(Flash Film Works) 249 23000009
John Mesa Visual Effects Supervisor Additional Supervision(Flash Film Works) 249 23000010
Matt Aitken Special Effects Supervisor Digital FX Supervisor(Weta Digital Ltd) 545 23000011
Thomas Boland Visual Effects Producer n/a 243 23000012
Thomas Ford Visual Effects Producer n/a 243 23000013
Michael Kennedy Visual Effects Producer DI Producer(EFilm) 243 23000014
Eileen Moran Visual Effects Producer (Weta Digital Ltd) 243 23000015
Clare Burgess Visual Effects Producer (Weta Digital Ltd) 243 23000016
Libby Hazell Visual Effects Producer VFX Associate Producer(Weta Digital Ltd) 243 23000017
Emily Wallin Visual Effects Producer (Flash Film Works) 243 23000018
Ken Dailey Visual Effects Producer (Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.) 243 23000019
Neil Greenberg Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000020
Martha Pike Visual Effects Editor DI Editor(EFilm) 614 23000021
Matt Holmes Visual Effects Editor (Weta Digital Ltd) 614 23000022
Lincoln Kupchak Visual Effects Editor (Flash Film Works) 614 23000023
Ben Hatton Visual Effects Editor Editorial Team(Weta Digital Ltd) 614 23000024
James Meikle Visual Effects Editor Editorial Team(Weta Digital Ltd) 614 23000025
Lucas Putnam Visual Effects Editor Editorial Team(Weta Digital Ltd) 614 23000026
Aaron Cubis Visual Effects Editor Editorial Team(Weta Digital Ltd) 614 23000027
Mark Obedinski Special Effects Foreman Special Effects Shop Foreman 250 23000028
Nick Lawson Special Effects Foreman Special Effects Site Foreman 250 23000029
Rob Yeager Special Effects Foreman Special Effects Site Foreman 250 23000030
Gary Heldrick Special Effects Foreman Special Effects Site Foreman 250 23000031
Scott Puckett Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator 419 23000032
Romulo Adriano Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator 419 23000033
William Marlett Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator 419 23000034
Stephen Chan Visual Effects Visual Effects Assistant 419 23000035
Trevor Christie Visual Effects Visual Effects Assistant 419 23000036
Josh Gilbert Visual Effects Visual Effects Assistant 419 23000037
Chris Goble Visual Effects Visual Effects Assistant 419 23000038
Jonathan Okun Visual Effects Visual Effects Assistant 419 23000039
Stephen Nixon Visual Effects VFX Sequence Manager(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000040
Geoff Tobin Visual Effects Massive Lead(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000041
Katie Houston Visual Effects VFX Coordinator(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000042
Frank Duerschinger Visual Effects Lighting and FX Team(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000043
Christian Hipp Visual Effects Lighting and FX Team(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000044
Jason Lazaroff Visual Effects Lighting and FX Team(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000045
Jane O'Callaghan Visual Effects Lighting and FX Team(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000046
Thrain Shadbolt Visual Effects Lighting and FX Team(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000047
Sam Bui Visual Effects Lighting and FX Team(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000048
Mark Davies Visual Effects Lighting and FX Team(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000049
Brian Samuels Visual Effects Lighting and FX Team(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000050
Glen Sharah Visual Effects Lighting and FX Team(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000051
Shadi Almassizadeh Visual Effects Lighting and FX Team(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000052
Michael Baltazar Visual Effects Lighting and FX Team(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000053
Kelly Bechtle-Woods Visual Effects Lighting and FX Team(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000054
Albert Bonnefous Visual Effects Lighting and FX Team(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000055
Matthew Bouchard Visual Effects Lighting and FX Team(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000056
Thelvin Cabezas Visual Effects Lighting and FX Team(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000057
Rahul Deshprabhu Visual Effects Lighting and FX Team(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000058
Tamir Diab Visual Effects Lighting and FX Team(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000059
Nick Epstein Visual Effects Lighting and FX Team(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000060
Zachary Franks Visual Effects Lighting and FX Team(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000061
Maria Giannakouros Visual Effects Lighting and FX Team(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000062
Pierre Grage Visual Effects Lighting and FX Team(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000063
Eric Grimenstein Visual Effects Lighting and FX Team(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000064
Alex Hessler Visual Effects Lighting and FX Team(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000065
Florian Hu Visual Effects Lighting and FX Team(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000066
Katherine Hurst Visual Effects Lighting and FX Team(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000067
Balazs Kiss Visual Effects Lighting and FX Team(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000068
Chris Matthiesen Visual Effects Lighting and FX Team(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000069
Ronnie Menahem Visual Effects Lighting and FX Team(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000070
Mark Norrie Visual Effects Lighting and FX Team(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000071
Anton Ognyev Visual Effects Lighting and FX Team(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000072
Luis Pages Visual Effects Lighting and FX Team(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000073
John Patterson Visual Effects Lighting and FX Team(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000074
Olivier Pinol Visual Effects Lighting and FX Team(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000075
Arun Ram-Mohan Visual Effects Lighting and FX Team(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000076
Saul Reid Visual Effects Lighting and FX Team(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000077
Raqi Syed Visual Effects Lighting and FX Team(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000078
Pete Szewczyk Visual Effects Lighting and FX Team(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000079
Ben Thompson Visual Effects Lighting and FX Team(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000080
Olivier Van Zeveren Visual Effects Lighting and FX Team(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000081
Mia Askew Visual Effects Senior Texture Team(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000082
Lina Hum Visual Effects Senior Texture Team(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000083
Mel James Visual Effects Senior Texture Team(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000084
Ula Rademeyer Visual Effects Senior Texture Team(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000085
Raine Reen Visual Effects Senior Texture Team(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000086
David Abbott Visual Effects Texture Team(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000087
Georgy Arevshatov Visual Effects Texture Team(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000088
Elisabeth Arko Visual Effects Texture Team(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000089
Michael Bain Visual Effects Texture Team(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000090
Ned Barraud Visual Effects Texture Team(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000091
Myriam Catrin Visual Effects Texture Team(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000092
Bradford DeCaussin Visual Effects Texture Team(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000093
Belinda Griffiths Visual Effects Texture Team(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000094
Danny Geurtsen Visual Effects Texture Team(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000095
Richard Hopkins Visual Effects Texture Team(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000096
Gareth Jensen Visual Effects Texture Team(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000097
Zoe Lord Visual Effects Texture Team(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000098
Shar Stewart Visual Effects Texture Team(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000099
Christopher Welch Visual Effects Texture Team(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000100
Joseph Wilkie Visual Effects Wrangler Manager(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000101
Luke Chamberlain Visual Effects Senior Wrangler(Weta Digital Ltd) 419 23000102
Cosmas Bolger Visual Effects (Cos FX Films) 419 23000103
Erick Geisler Visual Effects (Cos FX Films) 419 23000104
Alden Anderson Visual Effects (Cos FX Films) 419 23000105
Sharon Stetzel Visual Effects (Cos FX Films) 419 23000106
Antony Graf Visual Effects (Cos FX Films) 419 23000107
Michael Dobbs Visual Effects (Cos FX Films) 419 23000108
Enrique Torres Visual Effects (Cos FX Films) 419 23000109
Matt Conway Visual Effects (Cos FX Films) 419 23000110
John Lindstein Visual Effects (Cos FX Films) 419 23000111
Sterling Tompkins Visual Effects (Cos FX Films) 419 23000112
John Peeler Visual Effects (Cos FX Films) 419 23000113
Brent Gilmartin Visual Effects (Cos FX Films) 419 23000114
Brian Conlon Visual Effects (Cos FX Films) 419 23000115
Colin Strause Visual Effects (Hy*Drau"Lx) 419 23000116
Joe Harkins Visual Effects (Hy*Drau"Lx) 419 23000117
Zack Judson Visual Effects (Hy*Drau"Lx) 419 23000118
Bill Kunin Visual Effects (Hy*Drau"Lx) 419 23000119
Loeng Wong-Savun Visual Effects (Hy*Drau"Lx) 419 23000120
Shigeharu Tomotoshi Visual Effects (Hy*Drau"Lx) 419 23000121
Jared Brient Visual Effects (Hy*Drau"Lx) 419 23000122
Kevin Browne Visual Effects (Hy*Drau"Lx) 419 23000123
Eric Ebling Visual Effects (Hy*Drau"Lx) 419 23000124
Tamer Eldib Visual Effects (Hy*Drau"Lx) 419 23000125
Marcus Erbar Visual Effects (Hy*Drau"Lx) 419 23000126
Scott Fritts Visual Effects (Hy*Drau"Lx) 419 23000127
Nando Martinez Visual Effects (Hy*Drau"Lx) 419 23000128
David Michaels Visual Effects (Hy*Drau"Lx) 419 23000129
Chun Ng Visual Effects (Hy*Drau"Lx) 419 23000130
Karl Rogovin Visual Effects (Hy*Drau"Lx) 419 23000131
Keith Wilson Visual Effects (Hy*Drau"Lx) 419 23000132
Rob Olsson Visual Effects (Hy*Drau"Lx) 419 23000133
Eric Bruhwiler Visual Effects (Hy*Drau"Lx) 419 23000134
Daniel Chavez Visual Effects (Hy*Drau"Lx) 419 23000135
Benoit Girard Visual Effects (Digital Dimension) 419 23000136
Daniel Lombardo Visual Effects (Digital Dimension) 419 23000137
Chris Del Conte Visual Effects (Digital Dimension) 419 23000138
Dan Levitan Visual Effects (Digital Dimension) 419 23000139
Andrew Roberts Visual Effects (Digital Dimension) 419 23000140
David Rey Visual Effects (Digital Dimension) 419 23000141
Robert Cribbett Visual Effects (Digital Dimension) 419 23000142
Sarah Maloney Visual Effects (Digital Dimension) 419 23000143
Molly Pabian Visual Effects (Digital Dimension) 419 23000144
Tommy Tran Visual Effects (Digital Dimension) 419 23000145
Wing Kwok Visual Effects (Digital Dimension) 419 23000146
Jeremy Jozwik Visual Effects (Digital Dimension) 419 23000147
Matt Lee Visual Effects (Digital Dimension) 419 23000148
Hansoo Im Visual Effects (Digital Dimension) 419 23000149
Rudy Cortes Visual Effects (Digital Dimension) 419 23000150
Attila Vaski Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000151
Tony Lazarowich Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000152
Clayton Orr Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000153
Chris Flemington Special Effects Special Effects On Set Lead 168 23000154
Caila Anderson Special Effects Special Effects Buyer 168 23000155
Jeff Butterworth Special Effects Assistant Special Effects 1st Assistant 514 23000156
Glen Marinello Special Effects Assistant n/a 514 23000157
Bleau Fortier Special Effects Assistant n/a 514 23000158
Rae Reedyk Special Effects Assistant n/a 514 23000159
Bill Pankiw Special Effects Assistant n/a 514 23000160
Randy Parks Special Effects Assistant n/a 514 23000161
Christopher Schreiber Special Effects Assistant n/a 514 23000162
Kurt Jackson Special Effects Assistant n/a 514 23000163
Harry Tomsic Special Effects Assistant n/a 514 23000164
Michael Bolan Special Effects Assistant n/a 514 23000165
Dale Shippam Special Effects Assistant Special Effects 1st Assistant 514 23000166
Andrea Goodson Effects Coordinator VFX Coordinator(Flash Film Works) 120917 23000167
Eric Reynolds Animation Supervisor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120918 23000168
Hillary Yeo Animation Supervisor Textures Supervisor(Weta Digital Ltd) 120918 23000169
Martin Hill Animation Supervisor Shaders Supervisor(Weta Digital Ltd) 120918 23000170
Ken Stranahan Animation Supervisor (Flash Film Works) 120918 23000171
Blaine Lougheed Software Engineer On Set Data Coordinator 121071 23000172
Adam Shand Software Engineer Systems Lead(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23000173
Ben Luca Software Engineer Code Operations Manager(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23000174
Kris Bieringa Software Engineer Data Wrangler(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23000175
Sam Duncan Software Engineer Data Wrangler(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23000176
Samuel Edwards Software Engineer Data Wrangler(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23000177
Filippo Paganoni Software Engineer Data Wrangler(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23000178
Rob Sclater Software Engineer Data Wrangler(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23000179
Timothy Ward Software Engineer Data Wrangler(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23000180
Brett Wilkins Software Engineer Data Wrangler(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23000181
Richard Addison-Wood Software Engineer Support Team(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23000182
Malcolm Aitchison Software Engineer Support Team(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23000183
Pete Capelluto Software Engineer Support Team(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23000184
Sindharmawan Bachtiar Software Engineer Support Team(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23000185
Mike Gunn Software Engineer Support Team(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23000186
Rachel Gilkison Software Engineer Support Team(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23000187
Erina Harding Software Engineer Support Team(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23000188
Andrew Lambert Software Engineer Support Team(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23000189
David Jones Software Engineer Support Team(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23000190
Matt Provost Software Engineer Support Team(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23000191
Jade Mansueto Software Engineer Support Team(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23000192
Phillip Reed Software Engineer Support Team(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23000193
Adrian Samuels Software Engineer Support Team(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23000194
Luaan Ruaine Software Engineer Support Team(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23000195
Amy Shand Software Engineer Support Team(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23000196
Nando Santana Software Engineer Support Team(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23000197
Campbell Fairweather Software Engineer Support Team(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23000198
John Young Software Engineer Support Team(Weta Digital Ltd) 121071 23000199
Sandy Houston Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope Supervisor(Weta Digital Ltd) 121082 23000200
Quentin Hema Rotoscope Animator Paint Supervisor(Weta Digital Ltd) 121082 23000201
Paula Bell Rotoscope Animator Senior Paint & Roto Team(Weta Digital Ltd) 121082 23000202
Jim Croasdale Rotoscope Animator Senior Paint & Roto Team(Weta Digital Ltd) 121082 23000203
Paul Everitt Rotoscope Animator Senior Paint & Roto Team(Weta Digital Ltd) 121082 23000204
Christine Feistl Rotoscope Animator Senior Paint & Roto Team(Weta Digital Ltd) 121082 23000205
Troy Ramsey Rotoscope Animator Senior Paint & Roto Team(Weta Digital Ltd) 121082 23000206
Brad Selkirk Rotoscope Animator Senior Paint & Roto Team(Weta Digital Ltd) 121082 23000207
Kathleen Beeler Rotoscope Animator Paint & Roto Team(Weta Digital Ltd) 121082 23000208
Adam Bradley Rotoscope Animator Paint & Roto Team(Weta Digital Ltd) 121082 23000209
Tim Cheng Rotoscope Animator Paint & Roto Team(Weta Digital Ltd) 121082 23000210
Evan Christie Rotoscope Animator Paint & Roto Team(Weta Digital Ltd) 121082 23000211
Danny Jones Rotoscope Animator Paint & Roto Team(Weta Digital Ltd) 121082 23000212
Seth Miller Rotoscope Animator Paint & Roto Team(Weta Digital Ltd) 121082 23000213
David Owen Rotoscope Animator Paint & Roto Team(Weta Digital Ltd) 121082 23000214
Emrys Plaisted Rotoscope Animator Paint & Roto Team(Weta Digital Ltd) 121082 23000215
Roxanne Sutherland-Valentine Rotoscope Animator Paint & Roto Team(Weta Digital Ltd) 121082 23000216
Phil Reyden Rotoscope Animator Paint & Roto Team(Weta Digital Ltd) 121082 23000217
Alicia Suggs Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope Supervisor(Flash Film Works) 121082 23000218
Marky Kang Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope Artist(Flash Film Works) 121082 23000219
Joshua Shadid Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope Artist(Flash Film Works) 121082 23000220
Gee Xiong Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope Artist(Flash Film Works) 121082 23000221
Joshua Gengler Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope Artist(Flash Film Works) 121082 23000222
Marco Revelant Modelmaker Models Supervisor(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000223
Florian Fernandez Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000224
James Ogle Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000225
Marco Di Lucca Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000226
Pascal Raimbault Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000227
Jeff Unay Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000228
Pablo Angeles Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000229
Matthew Bullock Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000230
Djordje Cakovan Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000231
Cedric Canlas Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000232
Simon Cheung Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000233
Adam Ely Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000234
Nicolas Gaul Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000235
Makiko Handa Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000236
Yasmin Khudari Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000237
Jung Chang Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000238
Kaori Miyazawa Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000239
James Moore Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000240
Andreas Nehls Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000241
Richard Raimbault Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000242
Jose Samson Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000243
Gershom Sissing Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000244
Howard Sly Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000245
Justin Steel Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000246
John Stevenson-Galvin Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000247
Matsune Suzuki Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000248
Shannon Thomas Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000249
Robert Vignone Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000250
James Willingham Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000251
Nicholas Wilson Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000252
Clare Woodford-Robinson Modelmaker Modeler(Weta Digital Ltd) 120919 23000253
Peter Baustaedter Matte Painter Matte Painting and Concept Art Team(Weta Digital Ltd) 120959 23000254
Yvonne Muinde Matte Painter Matte Painting and Concept Art Team(Weta Digital Ltd) 120959 23000255
Todd O’Sullivan Matte Painter Matte Painting and Concept Art Team(Weta Digital Ltd) 120959 23000256
Kristi Valk Matte Painter Matte Painting and Concept Art Team(Weta Digital Ltd) 120959 23000257
Mathieu Raynault Matte Painter Matte Painting and Concept Art Team(Weta Digital Ltd) 120959 23000258
Joel Bodin Digital Effects Artist n/a 120960 23000259
Paul Conway Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Weta Digital Ltd) 120960 23000260
Simon Jung Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Weta Digital Ltd) 120960 23000261
Mark Richardson Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Weta Digital Ltd) 120960 23000262
Cameron Smith Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Weta Digital Ltd) 120960 23000263
Johan Aberg Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Weta Digital Ltd) 120960 23000264
Colin Alway Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Weta Digital Ltd) 120960 23000265
Norman Cates Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Weta Digital Ltd) 120960 23000266
G Heitmann Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Weta Digital Ltd) 120960 23000267
Masaki Mitchell Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Weta Digital Ltd) 120960 23000268
Holly Acton Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Weta Digital Ltd) 120960 23000269
Mark Barber Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Weta Digital Ltd) 120960 23000270
Lyse Beck Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Weta Digital Ltd) 120960 23000271
David Brunette Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Weta Digital Ltd) 120960 23000272
Sonia Calvert Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Weta Digital Ltd) 120960 23000273
Peter Connelly Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Weta Digital Ltd) 120960 23000274
Steve Cronin Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Weta Digital Ltd) 120960 23000275
Erich Eder Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Weta Digital Ltd) 120960 23000276
Geoff Hadfield Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Weta Digital Ltd) 120960 23000277
Ed Hawkins Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Weta Digital Ltd) 120960 23000278
Sean Heuston Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Weta Digital Ltd) 120960 23000279
Tim Hey Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Weta Digital Ltd) 120960 23000280
Michael Lanzensberger Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Weta Digital Ltd) 120960 23000281
Steven McGee Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Weta Digital Ltd) 120960 23000282
Steve McGillen Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Weta Digital Ltd) 120960 23000283
Ben Morgan Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Weta Digital Ltd) 120960 23000284
Helen Paul Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Weta Digital Ltd) 120960 23000285
Hannah Peirce Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Weta Digital Ltd) 120960 23000286
David Phillips Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Weta Digital Ltd) 120960 23000287
Paul Redican Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Weta Digital Ltd) 120960 23000288
Christoph Salzmann Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Weta Digital Ltd) 120960 23000289
Caterina Schiffers Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Weta Digital Ltd) 120960 23000290
Hamish Schumacher Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Weta Digital Ltd) 120960 23000291
Pete Williams Digital Effects Head of Digital Imaging(Weta Digital Ltd) 345 23000292
Tom Mikota Digital Effects Shader Writer(Weta Digital Ltd) 345 23000293
Andy Whittock Digital Effects Shader Writer(Weta Digital Ltd) 345 23000294
Areito Echevarria Compositing Supervisor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120928 23000295
Philip Leonhardt Compositing Supervisor (Weta Digital Ltd) 120928 23000296
Matthew Welford Compositing Supervisor Compositing HOD(Weta Digital Ltd) 120928 23000297
Jeremy Nelson Compositing Supervisor Lead Compositor(Flash Film Works) 120928 23000298
David Fogg Compositing Supervisor Lead Compositor(Flash Film Works) 120928 23000299
Alfred Berger Compositing Supervisor Lead Compositor(Flash Film Works) 120928 23000300
Jonathan Marquiss Compositing Supervisor Junior Compositor(Flash Film Works) 120928 23000301
Sam Basset Compositing Supervisor Compositor(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.) 120928 23000302
Thomas Dyg Compositing Supervisor Compositor(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.) 120928 23000303
Dan Harrod Compositing Supervisor Compositor(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.) 120928 23000304
Allan Jensen Compositing Supervisor Compositor(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.) 120928 23000305
Matt Kasmir Compositing Supervisor Compositor(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.) 120928 23000306
Lino Khay Compositing Supervisor Compositor(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.) 120928 23000307
Stuart Partridge Compositing Supervisor Compositor(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.) 120928 23000308
Dana Peters Character Animation Creatures Supervisor(Weta Digital Ltd) 622 23000309
Andrea Merlo Character Animation Creatures Team(Weta Digital Ltd) 622 23000310
Matthew Muntean Character Animation Creatures Team(Weta Digital Ltd) 622 23000311
Eric Tang Character Animation Creatures Team(Weta Digital Ltd) 622 23000312
Christine Arboit Character Animation Creatures Team(Weta Digital Ltd) 622 23000313
Rufus Blow Character Animation Creatures Team(Weta Digital Ltd) 622 23000314
Adam Cobabe Character Animation Creatures Team(Weta Digital Ltd) 622 23000315
Gios Johnston Character Animation Creatures Team(Weta Digital Ltd) 622 23000316
Peter Megow Character Animation Creatures Team(Weta Digital Ltd) 622 23000317
Ron Miller Character Animation Creatures Team(Weta Digital Ltd) 622 23000318
Malcom Thomas-Gustave Character Animation Creatures Team(Weta Digital Ltd) 622 23000319
Marco Vidaurre Character Animation Creatures Team(Weta Digital Ltd) 622 23000320
Vincent Yan Character Animation Creatures Team(Weta Digital Ltd) 622 23000321
Laurent Cordier CGI Artist CG Artist(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.) 120986 23000322
Matthew D'Angibau CGI Artist CG Artist(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.) 120986 23000323
Joey Harris CGI Artist CG Artist(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.) 120986 23000324
Paul Murphy CGI Artist CG Artist(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.) 120986 23000325
Artemis Oikonomopoulou CGI Artist CG Artist(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.) 120986 23000326
Shaun Scott CGI Artist CG Artist(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.) 120986 23000327
Holger Voss CGI Artist CG Artist(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.) 120986 23000328
Anthony Zwartouw CGI Artist CG Artist(Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.) 120986 23000329
Gladys Tong CG Supervisor Computer Graphics 779 23000330
Mike Perry CG Supervisor (Weta Digital Ltd) 779 23000331
Mark Tait CG Supervisor (Weta Digital Ltd) 779 23000332
Allen Hemberger CG Supervisor (Weta Digital Ltd) 779 23000333
Stephane Paris CG Supervisor (Cinesite (Europe) Ltd.) 779 23000334
Drew Berry Animator Molecular Animation 483 23000335
Daniel Barrett Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000336
Mike Cozens Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000337
Patrick Kalyn Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000338
Matthew Riordan Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000339
Paul Story Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000340
Derrick Auyoung Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000341
James Bennett Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000342
Simeon Duncombe Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000343
Aaron Gilman Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000344
Marchand Jooste Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000345
Todd LaBonte Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000346
Lori Smallwood Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000347
Tim Stevenson Animator (Weta Digital Ltd) 483 23000348
John Coats Animator Senior Animator(Flash Film Works) 483 23000349
Don Myers 3-D Animator Animation and Modeling(Flash Film Works) 120933 23000350
Toma Bowen 3-D Animator Animation and Modeling(Flash Film Works) 120933 23000351
John Bavaresco 3-D Animator Animation and Modeling(Flash Film Works) 120933 23000352
Max Matsuoka Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000001
Neil Fairall Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000002
Dan Sissons Property Master n/a 120805 24000003
Dean Barker Property Master n/a 120805 24000004
Brad Shemko Propman On Set Property Person 120887 24000005
Darren Allan Propman Truck Property Person 120887 24000006
Tony Xeros Propman Assistant Property Person 120887 24000007
Dinesh Gill Props Buyer Property Buyer 120926 24000008
Trevor Undi Assistant (to Scott Derrickson) 120820 25000001
Weatie Rosenlehner Assistant (to Gregory Goodman) 120820 25000002
Jeremy Smith Assistant (to Erwin Stoff) 120820 25000003
Janey Bergam Assistant (to Mr Reeves) 120820 25000004
Kelsey Smith Assistant (to Ms Connelly) 120820 25000005
Francisca Soto Assistant to Ms Bates 120820 25000006
Erica Maletz Assistant Transportation Assistant 120820 25000007
John Lange Assistant Picture Car Assistant 120820 25000008
Aaron Hagen Production Assistant n/a 275 25000009
Alison Plaxin Production Assistant n/a 275 25000010
Daryl Adam Production Assistant n/a 275 25000011
Brittany Noddin Production Assistant n/a 275 25000012
Dino Arsens Production Assistant n/a 275 25000013
Jona Eyjolfson Production Assistant n/a 275 25000014
Korey Petrie Production Assistant n/a 275 25000015
Mike Thorkilsen Production Assistant n/a 275 25000016
Sarah Smith Production Assistant n/a 275 25000017
Stephanie Brown Production Assistant n/a 275 25000018
Stuart Blackie Production Assistant n/a 275 25000019
David Hampton Production Assistant (VFX/Weta Digital Ltd) 275 25000020
Dean Rama Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000021
George Holtzer Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000022
Robert Steeves Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000023
Fred Stephens Transportation Co-Captain n/a 120973 25000024
Rory Moffatt Transportation Co-Captain n/a 120973 25000025
Jake Callihoo Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000026
Tom Dorndorf Transportation Mechanic 120992 25000027
Ameet Lal Transportation Mechanic 120992 25000028
Jeff Habberstad Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000029
John Merchant Production Secretary n/a 367 25000030
Kristie Husson Production Production Team(Weta Digital Ltd) 120824 25000031
Judy Alley Production Production Team(Weta Digital Ltd) 120824 25000032
Tanya Buchanan Production Production Team(Weta Digital Ltd) 120824 25000033
Jessica Fernandes Production Production Team(Weta Digital Ltd) 120824 25000034
Kristina Flach Production Production Team(Weta Digital Ltd) 120824 25000035
Jennifer Loughnan Production Production Team(Weta Digital Ltd) 120824 25000036
Gayle Munro Production Production Team(Weta Digital Ltd) 120824 25000037
Inge Rademeyer Production Production Team(Weta Digital Ltd) 120824 25000038
Jennah Rasmussen Production Production Team(Weta Digital Ltd) 120824 25000039
Yadana Saw Production Production Team(Weta Digital Ltd) 120824 25000040
Jeanne Stuart Production Production Team(Weta Digital Ltd) 120824 25000041
Sandy Taylor Production Production Team(Weta Digital Ltd) 120824 25000042
Angela Waller Production Production Team(Weta Digital Ltd) 120824 25000043
Mike Wallis Production Production Team(Weta Digital Ltd) 120824 25000044
Peter Cummings Product Placement Product Placement Coordinator 121058 25000045
Byron Fudge Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000046
Jerry Pender Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000047
Karen van Blankenstein Medic Medical Technician 120966 25000048
Diane Berezay Medic First Aid 120966 25000049
Trish Bell Medic First Aid 120966 25000050
Brianna Lawrence Medic First Aid 120966 25000051
Darcy John Medic First Aid 120966 25000052
Fred North Helicopter Pilot n/a 121003 25000053
William Richards Helicopter Pilot n/a 121003 25000054
Michael Papa Driver Camera Car Driver 273 25000055
Jim Fillipone Coordinator Aerial Coordinator 528 25000056
Matt Habgood Coordinator Picture Car Coordinator 528 25000057
Chris Geisler Other Climbing Tech 120795 26000001
Chris Atkinson Other Climbing Tech 120795 26000002
Daryl Stewart Security Security Captain 120951 26000003
Sigrid Burkett Tutor n/a 121034 26000004
Mary MacVey Tutor n/a 121034 26000005
Gloria Davies Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Synopsis
Renowned scientist Dr. Helen Benson finds herself face to face with an alien called Klaatu, who travels across the universe to warn of an impending global crisis. When forces beyond Helen's control treat the extraterrestrial as a hostile and deny his request to address the world's leaders, she and her estranged stepson Jacob quickly discover the deadly ramifications of Klaatu's claim that he is "a friend to the Earth." Now Helen must find a way to convince the entity who was sent to destroy us that mankind is worth saving--but it may be too late. The process has begun.