Twilight (2008)

  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Joshua Farro Song ("I Caught Myself") 120859 8000052
Robert Pattinson Song ("Never Think") 120859 8000054
Paramore Song Performer ("I Caught Myself") 120788 8000083
Hayley Williams Song ("I Caught Myself") 120859 8000051
Robert Pattinson Song Performer ("Never Think") 120788 8000085
Levi Cummings Plasterer n/a 121097 21000005
Patsy Williams Craft Service n/a 120903 22000001
David Williams Craft Service n/a 120903 22000002
Bill Holmquist Construction Coordinator (Additional Photography) 276 21000004
Lars Petersen Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000003
Steven C Voll Construction Foreman Construction General Foreperson 277 21000001
John Sullivan Construction Foreman Construction Foreperson 277 21000002
Brittnee Dewald Craft Service n/a 120903 22000003
Sam Ross Craft Service n/a 120903 22000004
David Drzewiecki Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000005
Bill George Visual Effects Supervisor (Industrial Light & Magic) 249 23000006
Steve Won Visual Effects Supervisor Visual Effects Coordinator(CIS Vancouver) 249 23000007
Dereck Sonnenburg Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000004
Nicholas Elwell Visual Effects Supervisor Visual Effects Coordinator 249 23000003
Richard Kidd Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000001
Harrison Marks Visual Effects Supervisor Visual Effects Coordinator 249 23000002
Steve Berens Animal Wrangler (Additional Photography) 120863 20000003
Roland Sonnenburg Animal Trainer (Talented Animals) 120962 20000002
Brian Hite Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000023
Jim Karn Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000024
Johnny M Martin Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000025
Michael Hilow Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000022
Tim Henderson Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000021
Mitchell Gould Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000019
Charles Grisham Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000020
Bob McDougall Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000026
Doug O'Dell Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000027
Logan Welch Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000032
Lauren Henry Animal Trainer (Talented Animals) 120962 20000001
Tim Wagner Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000031
Richard Volp Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000030
David Paris Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000028
Alex Terzieff Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000029
Jamison Goei Visual Effects Supervisor (Rez-Illusion, Inc) 249 23000008
Melanie D Miller Visual Effects Supervisor Visual Effects Coordinator(Rez-Illusion,Inc) 249 23000009
Jill Hughes Visual Effects Production Manager(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000029
Marissa Gomes Visual Effects Production Coordinator(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000030
Brian McGraw Visual Effects Media Operations(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000031
Lawrence Decker Special Effects Foreman Special Effects Foreperson 250 23000028
Chris Brenczewski Special Effects Foreman Special Effects Foreperson 250 23000027
Luis Martos Visual Effects Editor Editor(PIC) 614 23000025
Michael Kay Special Effects Foreman Special Effects Foreperson 250 23000026
Dennis Hoffman Visual Effects of Production(CIS Vancouver) 419 23000032
Shauna Bryan McLeod Visual Effects Executive Producer(CIS Vancouver) 419 23000033
Justin Brekke Visual Effects Data Management(CIS Vancouver) 419 23000037
Reily McDougall Visual Effects Data Management(CIS Vancouver) 419 23000039
Reika Nishio Visual Effects Data Management(CIS Vancouver) 419 23000040
Zane Harker Visual Effects DFX Colorist(CIS Vancouver) 419 23000036
Kristy Dearholt Visual Effects Digital Production Manager(CIS Vancouver) 419 23000034
Romain Bayle Visual Effects Visual Effects Art Director(CIS Vancouver) 419 23000035
Zachary Scheuren Visual Effects Editor Editor(PIC) 614 23000024
Michael MacGillivray Visual Effects Editor (CIS Vancouver) 614 23000023
Petra Holtorf-Stratton Visual Effects Producer n/a 243 23000012
Steve Dubin Visual Effects Producer n/a 243 23000013
Jeanmarie King Visual Effects Producer (Industrial Light & Magic) 243 23000014
Ronald Knol Visual Effects Systems Administration(CIS Vancouver) 419 23000041
Julio Ferrario Visual Effects Supervisor Creative Supervisor(PIC) 249 23000011
Jarik Van Sluijs Visual Effects Supervisor Creative Supervisor(PIC) 249 23000010
Greg Dela Riva Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000018
Jinnie Pak Visual Effects Producer (CIS Vancouver) 243 23000015
Alan Chuck Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Line Producer(CIS Vancouver) 243 23000016
Lara Ramirez Visual Effects Editor (Additional Photography) 614 23000021
Jerome Bakum Visual Effects Editor (Industrial Light & Magic) 614 23000022
Sarah Coatts Visual Effects Producer Co-Producer(PIC) 243 23000020
Pamela Green Visual Effects Producer Producer(PIC) 243 23000019
Daniel Brimer Visual Effects Producer (Rez-Illusion, Inc) 243 23000017
Raena Singh Visual Effects Producer (Catalyst Media) 243 23000018
Curtis Tsai Visual Effects Data Management(CIS Vancouver) 419 23000038
Matt Davis Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000017
Barry "Chip" Ingram Grip n/a 365 15000020
Mike Hanauska Grip n/a 365 15000021
Joe Vitellaro Grip n/a 365 15000022
John Banholzer Grip n/a 365 15000019
Jeremiah Skender Grip n/a 365 15000018
Charles Ehrlinger Grip n/a 365 15000015
Bruce Henderson Grip n/a 365 15000016
Shane E Klum Grip n/a 365 15000017
David Amberik Generator Operator n/a 363 15000023
William T Dreher Generator Operator n/a 363 15000024
John Murphy Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000029
Don Stier Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000030
Brian C Lawson Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000031
Justin Seeliger Electrician n/a 450 15000028
Bruce "Sarge" Fleskes Gaffer n/a 268 15000027
Brandon Chandler Generator Operator n/a 363 15000025
Jim Gilson Gaffer n/a 268 15000026
Richard Mall Key Grip (Additional Photography) 263 15000014
Bruce Lawson Key Grip n/a 263 15000013
Andy Barden Swing Electric 120862 15000001
Paul Fanning Swing Electric 120862 15000002
Steve Hubert Swing Electric 120862 15000003
Frank Gaeta Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000024
Gabe Serrano Sound Recordist Mix Recordist 331 14000023
Marshall Garlington Sound Mixer Sound Re-Recording Mixer 230 14000021
Frank Gaeta Sound Mixer Sound Re-Recording Mixer 230 14000022
Tim Jankowski Swing Electric 120862 15000004
Efrem Peter Swing Electric 120862 15000005
Joseph "Joemac" Mcginley Lighting Technician Automated Lighting Programmer 120907 15000010
Jason Hibarger Lighting Technician Libra Head Tech 120907 15000011
Steve Smith Key Grip n/a 263 15000012
Desera Frentess Rigging Electrician Rigging Electric 120958 15000009
Shawn Duchscherer Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000008
Stephen Purcell Swing Electric 120862 15000006
Jean Margaret Thomas Swing Electric 120862 15000007
Jeffrey A Murrell Chief Lighting Technician (Additional Photography) 357 15000032
Jeffrey "JJ" Johnson Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000033
Helena Barrett Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000005
Alice Rietveld Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000006
Paul Darnell Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000007
Zack Henry Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000004
Tom Harper Stunt Coordinator (Additional Photography) 120804 19000003
Andy Cheng Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Xuyen "Sam" Valdivia Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000002
Kelly Bellini Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000008
Karin Justman Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000009
Jerry Adams Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000014
Jennifer Cobb Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000015
Kevin Chase Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000016
Mike Snyder Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000013
Colin Follenweider Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000012
Danny Downey Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000010
Seth Duhame Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000011
Noor Ahmed Legal Services Legal Services Provider(Reder And Feig) 120857 18000003
Tara Senior Legal Services Legal Services Provider(Reder And Feig) 120857 18000002
R Bradley Davis Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Lynell Bangs Production Accountant (Additional Photography) 282 16000002
Cathy Marshall Accountant Payroll Accountant 120802 16000003
Scott Walters Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000037
Chris "Chalky" Chalk Best Boy Electric Best Boy Rigging Electric 259 15000036
Brent Lawson Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000034
Joe Martens Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000035
Lorraine Dowty Accountant Payroll Clerk 120802 16000004
John A Hamby Accountant Insurance Provider(Marsh Entertainment) 120802 16000005
Marisol Jimenez Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000010
Ryan Van Riper Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000011
Benjamin R. Reder Legal Services Legal Services Provider(Reder And Feig) 120857 18000001
Katie Eustermann Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000009
Traci Martin Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000008
Lida Davidians Accountant Insurance Provider(Marsh Entertainment) 120802 16000006
Todd Steiner Accountant Production Financing Provider(Comerica Entertainment Group) 120802 16000007
Chi Pham Visual Effects Systems Administration(Systems Administration) 419 23000042
Joe De Michelis Visual Effects Systems Administration(CIS Vancouver) 419 23000043
Duncan M Ferguson Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000027
Megan Ferren Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000028
Eric Johnson Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000029
Michael Crockett Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000026
Sarah Crauder Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000025
Sue Dyson Production Secretary n/a 367 25000022
Raza Ahmad Production Intern(Academy of Motion Picture Arts and Sciences) 120824 25000023
Steven W Polon Office Runner Office Manager 120988 25000024
Ed Yonaitis Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000030
Taylor A Saxon Medic n/a 120966 25000031
Steven W Polon Driver n/a 273 25000036
David Amberik Driver n/a 273 25000037
William T Dreher Driver n/a 273 25000038
Karla Benson Medic n/a 120966 25000035
Linda McGinnis Medic n/a 120966 25000034
Jason Campbell Medic n/a 120966 25000032
Ryan Windsor Medic n/a 120966 25000033
Andy Cheng Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000021
Ann K. Shimabukuro Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000020
Derek Wilson Production Assistant n/a 275 25000008
Richard Chouinard Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000009
Tom Garris Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000010
Jackson Rowe Production Assistant n/a 275 25000007
Jenna Bryant Production Assistant n/a 275 25000006
Myleshia Perryman Assistant (to Ms Imerato Stabile) 120820 25000004
Shane McCarthy Production Assistant n/a 275 25000005
Rob M Johnson Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000011
Lloyd L Kadow Transportation Boat Wrangler 120992 25000012
Devan Linforth Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000017
Adam Perrigan Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000018
Ken Potts Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000019
Rose Leiker Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000016
Cody D’Ambrosio Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000015
Bev Kadow Transportation Boat Wrangler 120992 25000013
Robert Hoffman Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000014
Brandon Chandler Driver n/a 273 25000039
Jimmy Davis Driver n/a 273 25000040
John Sundby Driver n/a 273 25000064
Bernard "Ski" Szymanski Driver n/a 273 25000065
Mike Toston Driver n/a 273 25000066
Laura Stride Driver n/a 273 25000063
Joe Solberg Driver n/a 273 25000062
Thomas Platt Driver n/a 273 25000059
Danny Rowe Driver n/a 273 25000060
Kevin T Pullen Driver n/a 273 25000061
Michael J Trottochau Driver n/a 273 25000067
Ryder Greene Driver n/a 273 25000068
Christine Bergren Rights & Clearances Music Legal and Clearance Services Provider(Christine Bergren Music Consulting) 120879 26000001
Jim Hartz Tutor Studio Teacher 121034 26000002
Peter J Silbermann Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Art Hickman Coordinator Marine Coordinator 528 25000072
Steve Pape Driver n/a 273 25000071
Mark Halestrom Driver n/a 273 25000069
Ransom Hamersly Driver n/a 273 25000070
Robert "Spike" Platt Driver n/a 273 25000058
Wayne Parviainen Driver n/a 273 25000057
Shayna Goldstein Driver n/a 273 25000045
Gordon Grange Driver n/a 273 25000046
Kenneth L Hardman Driver n/a 273 25000047
Steve Evans Driver n/a 273 25000044
Nik Edgerton Driver n/a 273 25000043
Tom Donovan Driver n/a 273 25000041
Justin Durrie Driver n/a 273 25000042
Bart Heimburger Driver n/a 273 25000048
Lance Hruza Driver n/a 273 25000049
Brendan McKeon Driver n/a 273 25000054
Greg McVey Driver n/a 273 25000055
Andrew Mott Driver n/a 273 25000056
Steve McGuire Driver n/a 273 25000053
Andrew Marrow Driver n/a 273 25000052
Tyrone Hines Driver n/a 273 25000050
Kenneth Lee Driver n/a 273 25000051
Matthew Cohen Assistant (to Mr Godfrey) 120820 25000003
Emmy Castlen Assistant (to Ms Rosenfelt) 120820 25000002
Laura Fremmerlid Digital Effects Artist Compositor(CIS Vancouver) 120960 23000067
Ryan Dutour Digital Effects Artist Compositor(CIS Vancouver) 120960 23000068
Allan Lee Digital Effects Artist Compositor(CIS Vancouver) 120960 23000069
Tom McHattie Digital Effects Artist Compositor(CIS Vancouver) 120960 23000066
John Cairns Digital Effects Artist Compositor(CIS Vancouver) 120960 23000065
Joe Stevenson Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000062
Mike Van Eps Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000063
Talmage Watson Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000064
Daniel Cairnie Digital Effects Artist Compositor(CIS Vancouver) 120960 23000070
Juan Pablo Allgeier Digital Effects Artist Compositor(CIS Vancouver) 120960 23000071
Ricardo Quintero Digital Effects Artist Compositor(CIS Vancouver) 120960 23000076
Martyn "Moose" Culpitt Digital Effects Artist Compositor(CIS Vancouver) 120960 23000077
Peter Hart Digital Effects Artist Matchmove(CIS Vancouver) 120960 23000078
Noel Wright Digital Effects Artist Compositor(CIS Vancouver) 120960 23000075
Kevin Struckman Digital Effects Artist Compositor(CIS Vancouver) 120960 23000074
Tom Rosseter Digital Effects Artist Compositor(CIS Vancouver) 120960 23000072
Mario Peixoto Digital Effects Artist Compositor(CIS Vancouver) 120960 23000073
James Soukup Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000061
Bryant Griffin Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000060
Andy Weder Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000048
Scott R Fisher Special Effects Coordinator (Additional Photography) 241 23000049
Jeff Elliot Special Effects Special Effects Gang Boss 168 23000050
Dean Roberts Special Effects Technician Special Effects Tech 242 23000047
Michael Dean Connolly Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Assistant(Rez-Illusion,Inc) 419 23000046
Grant Bowen Visual Effects Systems Administration(CIS Vancouver) 419 23000044
Robin Lee Visual Effects Systems Administration(CIS Vancouver) 419 23000045
David Todd Davies Titles and Opticals Digital Conforming and Opticals(Postworks Los Angeles) 121075 23000051
Jessica Wan Rotoscope Animator Roto(CIS Vancouver) 121082 23000052
Jon Alexander Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000057
Michelle Dean Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000058
Sebastian Feldman Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000059
Robbie Bolick Graphic Designer Designer(PIC) 120860 23000056
Chris Coogan Graphic Designer Designer(PIC) 120860 23000055
Graeme Baitz Rotoscope Animator Roto(CIS Vancouver) 121082 23000053
Stephan Burle Graphic Designer Designer(PIC) 120860 23000054
Sam Nixon Digital Effects Artist Matchmove(CIS Vancouver) 120960 23000079
Davina R Bilow Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Rez-Illusion,Inc) 120960 23000080
John Pearson-Denning Assistant Props Property Assistant 120904 24000001
Bradford H Turner Assistant Props Property Assistant 120904 24000002
Cynthia Nibler Property Master n/a 120805 24000003
Christine Petrov 2-D Animator of 2D(CIS Vancouver) 120968 23000102
Jason Dowdeswell CG Supervisor Digital Production Supervisor(CIS Vancouver) 779 23000101
Michael Borgstrom CGI Artist CG Artist(CIS Vancouver) 120986 23000099
Jeremy Goldman CG Supervisor (Industrial Light & Magic) 779 23000100
Kami Laprade Property Master n/a 120805 24000004
Bill Burkhert Jr. Props Propmaker 120817 24000005
Robert L Stover Props Buyer Buyer 120926 24000010
Ronald "Krobar" Lawler Props Buyer Buyer 120926 24000011
Amber Mazzamuto Assistant (to Mr Morgan) 120820 25000001
Greg McMickle Props n/a 120817 24000009
Curtis Mathewson Props Propmaker 120817 24000008
Peter A Frantz Props Propmaker 120817 24000006
Raymond Lovasz Props Propmaker 120817 24000007
Earl Paraszczynec CGI Artist CG Artist(CIS Vancouver) 120986 23000098
Chad Fox CGI Artist CG Artist(CIS Vancouver) 120986 23000097
Sookie Park Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Rez-Illusion,Inc) 120960 23000085
Ahren Thomas Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Rez-Illusion,Inc) 120960 23000086
Mike Pekala Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Catalyst Media) 120960 23000087
Mark Maccora Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Rez-Illusion,Inc) 120960 23000084
Maggie Kraisamutr Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Rez-Illusion,Inc) 120960 23000083
Madalina Simionescu Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Rez-Illusion,Inc) 120960 23000081
Chris Hopkins Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Rez-Illusion,Inc) 120960 23000082
Chris Severin Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Catalyst Media) 120960 23000088
Brian Conlon Digital Effects Artist Compositor(PIC) 120960 23000089
Wolfgang Maschin Compositing Supervisor (Catalyst Media) 120928 23000094
mario pochat CGI Artist CG Artist(CIS Vancouver) 120986 23000095
louis leung CGI Artist CG Artist(CIS Vancouver) 120986 23000096
Moritz Eiche Compositing Supervisor (CIS Vancouver) 120928 23000093
Mark Casey Compositing Supervisor (Industrial Light & Magic) 120928 23000092
Josh Bolin Digital Effects Artist Compositor(PIC) 120960 23000090
Geoff Hancock Digital Effects Digital Effects Supervisor(CIS Vancouver) 345 23000091
Leslie Shatz Sound Mixer Sound Re-Recording Mixer 230 14000020
Roland N Thai Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000017
Justin O'Shaughnessy Camera Assistant 2nd Assistant 120867 6000024
Nancy Richardson Editor n/a 172 7000001
Steve Miller On-Line Editor (Additional Photography) 120811 7000002
Andrew McDowall Camera Assistant 1st Assistant 120867 6000023
Matt Blea Camera Assistant 2nd Assistant 120867 6000022
Tracy Minnis Camera Assistant Camera Production Assistant 120867 6000020
Eric Laudadio Camera Assistant 1st Assistant 120867 6000021
Joshua Raymond Lee Editorial Production Assistant (Additional Photography) 121035 7000003
Alan Z McMurdy Assistant Editor (Additional Photography) 203 7000004
Dean Parker Music Composer's Assistant 120781 8000003
David Torn Music Guitar 120781 8000004
Kaki King Music Guitar 120781 8000005
Vic Fraser Music Music Copyist 120781 8000002
Carter Burwell Composer n/a 120836 8000001
Kindra Marra Assistant Editor (Additional Photography) 203 7000005
Brian Spirnak Assistant Editor (Additional Photography) 203 7000006
Nate Goodman Camera Assistant 2nd Assistant 120867 6000019
Bruce A Robinson Camera Assistant 1st Assistant 120867 6000018
Kale Jessen Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000006
Curt Klein Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000007
Martin Wright Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000008
Peter Graf Camera Super-G Tech - Aerial Camera 120798 6000005
George Billinger Steadicam Operator n/a 232 6000004
Patrick Loungway Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000002
Harry Dawson Camera Operator n/a 239 6000003
Alex Lee Video Video Production Assistant 120800 6000009
Deana Newcomb Photography Still Photographer 120835 6000010
Harry Muller Color Timer n/a 120921 6000015
David Galbraith Camera Assistant 1st Assistant 120867 6000016
Caz Duffy Camera Assistant 2nd Assistant 120867 6000017
Scott Gregory Colorist Digital Film Colorist(Postworks Los Angeles) 120920 6000014
Michael L Holland Film Lab Digital Intermediate Producer(Postworks Los Angeles) 120850 6000013
Peter Sorel Photography Still Photographer 120835 6000011
Eliza Plumlee Loader Camera Loader 120956 6000012
Mitch Dalton Music Guitar 120781 8000006
Dave Hartley Music Piano 120781 8000007
Dave Hassle Music Percussion 120781 8000030
Frank Ricotti Music Percussion 120781 8000031
Bill Lockhart Music Percussion 120781 8000032
Paul Clarvis Music Percussion 120781 8000029
Skaila Kanga Music Harp 120781 8000028
Gavin McNaughton Music Bassoon 120781 8000026
Philippa Davies Music Flute 120781 8000027
Ian Thomas Music Drum Kit 120781 8000033
Lizzie Pattinson Music Vocals 120781 8000034
Brittany Warfield Music Coordinator n/a 206 8000039
Adam Milo Smalley Music Editor n/a 214 8000040
Alexandra Patsavas Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000041
Kasey Truman Music Coordinator n/a 206 8000038
Ginger Whitman Music Coordinator n/a 206 8000037
Carter Burwell Music Conductor n/a 120818 8000035
Isobel Griffiths Music Contractor n/a 121013 8000036
Nicholas Bucknall Music Clarinet 120781 8000025
Jane Marshall Music Oboe 120781 8000024
Mark Berrow Music Violin 120781 8000012
Peter Lale Music Viola 120781 8000013
Vicci Wardman Music Viola 120781 8000014
Debbie Widdup Music Violin 120781 8000011
Jonathan Evans-Jones Music Violin 120781 8000010
Ralph DeSouza Music Violin 120781 8000008
Warren Zielinski Music Violin 120781 8000009
Bruce White Music Viola 120781 8000015
Jonathan Williams Music Cello 120781 8000016
Richard Watkins Music French Horn 120781 8000021
David Pyatt Music French Horn 120781 8000022
Richard Clews Music French Horn 120781 8000023
Chris Laurence Music Double Bass 120781 8000020
Andy Pask Music Double Bass 120781 8000019
Caroline Dearnley Music Cello 120781 8000017
David Daniels Music Cello 120781 8000018
Elliot Davis Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Faith Strongheart Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000028
Matt Bushell Actor Phil 1 1000024
Trish Egan Actor High School Administrator 1 1000025
Alexander Mendeluk Actor Frat Boy 1 1000026
Ned Bellamy Actor Waylon Forge 1 1000023
José Zúniga Actor Mr Molina 1 1000022
Christian Serratos Actor Angela Webber 1 1000020
Gregory Tyree Boyce Actor Tyler Crowley 1 1000021
Hunter Jackson Actor Frat Boy 1 1000027
Gavin Bristol Actor Frat Boy 1 1000028
Bryce Flint-Sommerville Actor Mine Security Guard 1 1000033
Catherine Hardwicke Director n/a 2 2000001
Mark Morgan Producer n/a 3 3000001
Ayanna Berkshire Actor Cora 1 1000032
Catherine Grimme Actor Young Bella 1 1000031
Sean McGrath Actor Frat Boy 1 1000029
Katie Powers Actor Waitress 1 1000030
Anna Kendrick Actor Jessica Stanley 1 1000019
Michael Welch Actor Mike Newton 1 1000018
Gil Birmingham Actor Billy Black 1 1000006
Peter Facinelli Actor Dr. Carlisle Cullen 1 1000007
Elizabeth Reaser Actor Esme Cullen 1 1000008
Billy Burke Actor Chief Charlie Swan 1 1000005
Sarah Clarke Actor Renee Dwyer 1 1000004
Robert Pattinson Actor Edward Cullen 1 1000002
Taylor Lautner Actor Jacob Black 1 1000003
Ashley Greene Actor Alice Cullen 1 1000009
Jackson Rathbone Actor Jasper Cullen 1 1000010
Edi Gathegi Actor Laurent/Nomad Vampire 1 1000015
Solomon Trimble Actor Jacob's Friend 1 1000016
Justin Chon Actor Eric Yorkie 1 1000017
Rachelle Lefevre Actor Victoria/Nomad Vampire 1 1000014
Cam Gigandet Actor James/Nomad Vampire 1 1000013
Kellan Lutz Actor Emmett Cullen 1 1000011
Nikki Reed Actor Rosalie Hale 1 1000012
Wyck Godfrey Producer n/a 3 3000002
Greg Mooradian Producer n/a 3 3000003
Peter Gluck Location Manager n/a 193 5000016
Catherine Kagan Location Manager n/a 193 5000017
Beth Melnick Location Manager n/a 193 5000018
James Lin Location Manager n/a 193 5000015
Angel Pine Post-Production Supervisor (Additional Photography) 120796 5000014
Justin Muller Assistant Director (Additional Photography) 163 5000012
John M Morse Assistant Director (Additional Photography) 163 5000013
Don Baldwin Location Manager n/a 193 5000019
Robert S Frank Location Manager (Additional Photography) 193 5000020
Jason Zorigian Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000025
Donald E Wygal Jr. Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000026
Jairus Smith Location Assistant Location Production Assistant 120947 5000027
Mika Saito Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000024
Heidi K Sturdevant Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000023
Judi Townsend Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000021
Barbara A Brown Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000022
Kristen Ploucha Assistant Director n/a 163 5000011
Ryan D Craig Assistant Director n/a 163 5000010
Patrick Thomas Smith Associate Producer n/a 171 3000008
Melissa Rosenberg Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Stephenie Meyer Source Material (from novel: "Twilight") 120786 4000003
Marty Bowen Executive Producer n/a 174 3000007
Michele Imperato-Stabile Executive Producer n/a 174 3000006
Guy Oseary Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
Karen Rosenfelt Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Michele Imperato-Stabile Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Mary Courtney Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000002
Gregory G Hale Assistant Director n/a 163 5000007
Lynne Martin Assistant Director n/a 163 5000008
Deon Boyce Assistant Director n/a 163 5000009
Thomas Coe Assistant Director n/a 163 5000006
Jamie Marshall Assistant Director n/a 163 5000005
Craig Cannold Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000003
Robert L West Production Supervisor (Additional Photography) 307 5000004
Carter Burwell Original Music Orchestrator 120838 8000042
Lucy Whalley Original Music Orchestra Contractor 120838 8000043
Richard L Silver Contact Lenses Special Effects Contact Lenses(Professional Visioncare Associates) 121152 13000001
Stacy Summer Contact Lenses Special Effects Contact Lenses(Professional Visioncare Associates) 121152 13000002
Cristina P Ceret Contact Lenses Special Effects Contact Lenses(Professional Visioncare Associates) 121152 13000003
Thom "Coach" Ehle Consultant Dolby Consultant 120784 12000002
Paul Katz Consultant Music Consultant 120784 12000001
Danny Stoltz Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000008
Sally Gates Extras Casting Extras Casting Associate 120851 10000009
Wendy Chuck Costume Designer n/a 169 13000004
Susan Matheson Costume Designer (Additional Photography) 169 13000005
Janet Cadmus Hair Dyer 120794 13000010
Stuart Gavert Hair Hair Coloring(Gavert/Atelier Salon /Additional Photography) 120794 13000011
Mary Ann Valdes Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000012
Chapin Simpson Costumer n/a 120880 13000009
Martha E Hines Costumer n/a 120880 13000008
Dana Hart Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000006
Sandy Kenyon Costume Supervisor (Additional Photography) 120895 13000007
Eryn Goodman Casting Assistant (Oregon) 177 10000007
Lori Lewis Casting Associate (Oregon) 160 10000006
Chandler Vinar Gang Boss n/a 121117 9000035
Alan Feffer Gang Boss n/a 121117 9000036
Ray Hayden Gang Boss n/a 121117 9000037
Philip C Hurst Greensman Greens Coordinator(Additional Photography) 201 9000034
Paul Cowsill Greensman On Set Greens 201 9000033
Christopher Carlsen Greensman Greensperson 201 9000031
Harold Wilson Greensman Greensperson 201 9000032
Charles Miller Gang Boss n/a 121117 9000038
Ellen Lepinski Gang Boss Paint Gang Boss 121117 9000039
Lana Veenker Casting (Oregon) 179 10000003
Samantha Finkler Casting Associate n/a 160 10000004
Lisa Zagoria Casting Associate n/a 160 10000005
Deborah Aquila Casting n/a 179 10000002
Tricia Wood Casting n/a 179 10000001
Jon J Bush Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000040
Allyson Marquering-Peterson Art Department Art Department Assistant 120843 9000041
Nicole Frank Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000013
Rose Barclay Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000014
Sarah Payan ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000007
David Grant ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000008
Joe Iemola Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000009
Georgia Simon ADR Voice Casting n/a 2515 14000006
Paul Timothy Carden ADR Supervisor n/a 219 14000005
Eric Thompson ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000003
Greg Steele ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000004
Rich Bullock Boom Operator n/a 215 14000010
Catherine Harper Foley Artist n/a 223 14000011
Rickley W Dumm Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000016
Kristen Stewart Actor Isabella "Bella" Swan 1 1000001
Glenn Micallef Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000018
Frank Gaeta Sound Designer n/a 120915 14000015
Darrin Mann Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000014
Chris Moriana Foley Artist n/a 223 14000012
Patrick Giraudi Foley Editor n/a 221 14000013
Greg Zimmerman ADR ADR Recordist 120912 14000002
Travis Mackay ADR ADR Recordist 120912 14000001
Bridget Cook Hair Stylist (Additional Photography) 120799 13000019
Mark A Peterson Key Costumer n/a 351 13000020
Jeanne Van Phue Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000021
Amanda Williams Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000018
Trish Almeida Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000017
Catherine Childers Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000015
Laura Connolly Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000016
Rolf Keppler Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000022
Molly Craytor Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000023
Nikki Bartnick Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000028
Emilea A. Rivera Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000029
Amber Overstreet Wardrobe Assistant Wardrobe Production Assistant 120809 13000030
Susan M. Strubel Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000027
Tesa Diaz Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000026
Crystal Shade Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000024
Stephanie Johnson Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000025
Nick Worsfold Greensman On Set Greens Foreperson 201 9000030
Johnathan Birchfield Greensman Greens Foreperson 201 9000029
Edward O'Brien Song ("15 Step") 120859 8000070
Philip James Selway Song ("15 Step") 120859 8000071
Chester Bennington Song ("Leave Out All the Rest") 120859 8000072
Colin Greenwood Song ("15 Step") 120859 8000069
Jonathan Greenwood Song ("15 Step") 120859 8000068
Sam Beam Song ("Flightless Bird, American Mouth") 120859 8000066
Thom Yorke Song ("15 Step") 120859 8000067
Rob Bourdon Song ("Leave Out All the Rest") 120859 8000073
Brad Delson Song ("Leave Out All the Rest") 120859 8000074
Black Ghosts Song Performer ("Full Moon") 120788 8000081
Blue Foundation Song Performer ("Eyes on Fire") 120788 8000082
Collective Soul Song Performer ("Tremble for My Beloved") 120788 8000084
Taylor York Song ("Decode") 120859 8000080
Mike Shinoda Song ("Leave Out All the Rest") 120859 8000077
Dave Farrell Song ("Leave Out All the Rest") 120859 8000075
Joe Hahn Song ("Leave Out All the Rest") 120859 8000076
Atticus Ross Song ("Go All the Way") 120859 8000065
Carl Restivo Song ("Go All the Way") 120859 8000064
Kristine Stubbe Teglbjaerg Song ("Eyes on Fire") 120859 8000048
Adam Milo Smalley Song ("The Cat's Meow") 120859 8000049
Scott Johnson Song ("The Cat's Meow") 120859 8000050
Tobias Wilner Song ("Eyes on Fire") 120859 8000047
Theo Keating Song ("Full Moon") 120859 8000046
Michael Farrow Score Mixing Music Scoring Mixer 120927 8000044
Simon Lord Song ("Full Moon") 120859 8000045
Ed Roland Song ("Tremble for My Beloved") 120859 8000053
Sam Bradley Song ("Never Think") 120859 8000055
Marcus Foster Song ("Let Me Sign") 120859 8000061
Bobby Long Song ("Let Me Sign") 120859 8000062
Perry Farrell Song ("Go All the Way") 120859 8000063
Matthew Bellamy Song ("Supermassive Black Hole") 120859 8000059
Claude Debussy Song ("Claire De Lune") 120859 8000058
Paul Meany Song ("Nature Within Us") 120859 8000056
Giuseppe Verdi Song ("La Traviata") 120859 8000057
MuteMath Song Performer ("Nature Within Us") 120788 8000086
The Royal Philharmonic Orchestra Song Performer ("La Traviata") 120788 8000087
Joe Rynearson Set Dresser n/a 197 9000017
Ryan Warren Smith Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000018
Robert Warner Painter n/a 200 9000019
Rebecca Melino Set Dresser n/a 197 9000016
Adam Johnson Set Dresser n/a 197 9000015
Brady J Condit Set Dresser n/a 197 9000013
Jenelle Giordano Set Dresser n/a 197 9000014
Chris Barnes Painter n/a 200 9000020
Dan Bates Painter n/a 200 9000021
Trevor Goring Illustrator n/a 600 9000026
Bao Luu Illustrator (PIC) 600 9000027
Charles Carlsen Greensman Greens Foreperson 201 9000028
Grant D Samson Lead Person n/a 120957 9000025
Renee Prince Painter Standby Painter 200 9000024
Ken Erck Painter n/a 200 9000022
Bree Judah Painter n/a 200 9000023
Phil Blackburn Set Dresser n/a 197 9000012
Chad R Davis Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000011
Radiohead Song Performer ("15 Step") 120788 8000093
Linkin Park Song Performer ("Leave Out All the Rest") 120788 8000094
Dan Bishop Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Iron and Wine Song Performer ("Flightless Bird, American Mouth") 120788 8000092
Etty Lau Farrell Song Performer ("Go All the Way") 120788 8000091
Muse Song Performer ("Supermassive Black Hole") 120788 8000088
Perry Farrell Song Performer ("Go All the Way") 120788 8000090
Steve Saklad Production Designer (Additional Photography) 164 9000002
Gene Serdena Set Decorator n/a 165 9000003
Tim Croshaw Set Designer n/a 202 9000008
Philip Keller Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000009
Marc Vena Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000010
Camille M Bratkowski Set Designer n/a 202 9000007
Shana Starzyk Art Director n/a 183 9000006
Michael Deal Set Decorator (Additional Photography) 165 9000004
Christopher Brown Art Director n/a 183 9000005
Dave McMillan Sound Mixer Production Sound Mixer 230 14000019
Synopsis
Bella Swan has always been a little bit different, never caring about fitting in with the trendy girls at her Phoenix high school. When her mother re-marries and sends Bella to live with her father in the rainy little town of Forks, Washington, she doesn't expect much of anything to change. Then she meets the mysterious and dazzlingly beautiful Edward Cullen, a boy unlike any she's ever met. Edward is a vampire, but he doesn't have fangs and his family is unique in that they choose not to drink human blood. Intelligent and witty, Edward sees straight into Bella's soul. Soon, they are swept up in a passionate, thrilling and unorthodox romance. To Edward, Bella is what he has waited 90 years for--a soul mate. But the closer they get, the more Edward must struggle to resist the primal pull of her scent, which could send him into an uncontrollable frenzy. But what will Edward & Bella do when a clan of new vampires--James, Laurent and Victoria--come to town and threaten to disrupt their way of life?