Dragonball Evolution (2009)

Dragonball Evolution
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating PG
Runtime 1hr 25mins.
Genres Adaptation, Adventure, Fantasy, Sci-Fi
Keywords comic
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
luis rochin Motion Control Motion Control Operator 121053 19000002
Injoon Hwang Visual Effects (Zoic Studios) 419 23000069
Caleb Wagner Visual Effects (Zoic Studios) 419 23000070
Tong Zhou Visual Effects (Zoic Studios) 419 23000071
Arlend Engar Visual Effects (Zoic Studios) 419 23000068
Harrison Rutherford Visual Effects (Zoic Studios) 419 23000072
Patti Gannon Visual Effects (Zoic Studios) 419 23000067
Marco Tremblay Visual Effects (Hybride) 419 23000064
Véronique Tremblay Visual Effects (Hybride) 419 23000065
Celine Velasco Visual Effects (Hybride) 419 23000066
Mike Rhone Visual Effects (Zoic Studios) 419 23000073
Karl Sisson Visual Effects (Zoic Studios) 419 23000075
Stu Macrae Visual Effects (Zoic Studios) 419 23000080
Mary Jane Bolton Visual Effects (Zoic Studios) 419 23000081
Christopher Bozzetto Visual Effects (Soho VFX) 419 23000082
Warren Douglas Visual Effects (Soho VFX) 419 23000083
John Barrigar Visual Effects (Zoic Studios) 419 23000079
Trevor Adams Visual Effects (Zoic Studios) 419 23000078
Gaetan Thiffault Visual Effects (Hybride) 419 23000063
Tara Conley Visual Effects (Zoic Studios) 419 23000076
Neil Ghaznavi Visual Effects (Zoic Studios) 419 23000077
Chris Derochie Visual Effects (Zoic Studios) 419 23000074
Guillaume St Aubin Seers Visual Effects (Hybride) 419 23000061
Alain Lacroix Visual Effects (Hybride) 419 23000047
Mathieu Lalonde Visual Effects (Hybride) 419 23000048
Francois Leduc Visual Effects (Hybride) 419 23000049
Danny Levesque Visual Effects (Hybride) 419 23000050
Steve Jubinville Visual Effects (Hybride) 419 23000046
Jean-Francois Houde Visual Effects (Hybride) 419 23000045
Mylene Guerin Visual Effects (Hybride) 419 23000042
Pierre-Simon Henri Visual Effects (Hybride) 419 23000043
Nadine Homier Visual Effects (Hybride) 419 23000044
Anouk L'Heureux Visual Effects (Hybride) 419 23000051
Martine Losier Visual Effects (Hybride) 419 23000052
Steve Pelchat Visual Effects (Hybride) 419 23000058
Sebastien Rioux Visual Effects (Hybride) 419 23000059
Joao Sita Visual Effects (Hybride) 419 23000060
Daniel Lu Visual Effects (Soho VFX) 419 23000084
Francois Metivier Visual Effects (Hybride) 419 23000057
Sean O'Connor Visual Effects (Hybride) 419 23000056
David Louis Visual Effects (Hybride) 419 23000053
Christian Morin Visual Effects (Hybride) 419 23000054
Nicolas-Alexandre Noel Visual Effects (Hybride) 419 23000055
Philippe Theroux Visual Effects (Hybride) 419 23000062
Tom Nagy Visual Effects (Soho VFX) 419 23000085
John Wonser Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000112
Casey D Noel Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000113
Steven Pancake Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000114
Joe Pancake Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000115
Kai Zhang Visual Effects (Soho VFX) 419 23000111
Jorge Razon Visual Effects (Soho VFX) 419 23000110
Mark Della Rossa Visual Effects (Soho VFX) 419 23000107
Derick Loo Visual Effects (Soho VFX) 419 23000108
Hailey Moore Visual Effects (Soho VFX) 419 23000109
Manuel Cordero Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000116
Jordu Schell Special Effects Creature Effects(Amalgamated Dynamics Inc) 168 23000117
Garth Winkless Special Effects Creature Effects(Amalgamated Dynamics Inc) 168 23000123
David Penikas Special Effects Creature Effects(Amalgamated Dynamics Inc) 168 23000124
Steve Frakes Special Effects Creature Effects(Amalgamated Dynamics Inc) 168 23000125
Steve Koch Special Effects Creature Effects(Amalgamated Dynamics Inc) 168 23000126
Yuri Everson Special Effects Creature Effects(Amalgamated Dynamics Inc) 168 23000122
Mark Noel Special Effects Special Effects Motion Control 168 23000121
Patricia Villalobos Special Effects Creature Effects(Amalgamated Dynamics Inc) 168 23000118
Anthony Diaz Special Effects Creature Effects(Amalgamated Dynamics Inc) 168 23000119
Davis Fandino Special Effects Creature Effects(Amalgamated Dynamics Inc) 168 23000120
Andrew Winters Visual Effects (Soho VFX) 419 23000106
Vasisht Ramachandran Visual Effects (Soho VFX) 419 23000105
Keith Sellers Visual Effects (Soho VFX) 419 23000091
Ryan Crombie Visual Effects (Soho VFX) 419 23000092
Martin Hesselink Visual Effects (Soho VFX) 419 23000093
Jim Maxwell Visual Effects (Soho VFX) 419 23000094
Ciaran O'Connor Visual Effects (Soho VFX) 419 23000090
Alex Manita Visual Effects (Soho VFX) 419 23000089
David Rose Visual Effects (Soho VFX) 419 23000086
Bill Bridges Visual Effects (Soho VFX) 419 23000087
Nadav Ehrlich Visual Effects (Soho VFX) 419 23000088
Mihaela Orzea Visual Effects (Soho VFX) 419 23000095
Bryan Smeall Visual Effects (Soho VFX) 419 23000096
Dave Dean Visual Effects (Soho VFX) 419 23000102
Pavlo Lemeshko Visual Effects (Soho VFX) 419 23000103
Toshiko Miura Visual Effects (Soho VFX) 419 23000104
Frankie Stellato Visual Effects (Soho VFX) 419 23000101
Simon Park Visual Effects (Soho VFX) 419 23000100
Colin Cunningham Visual Effects (Soho VFX) 419 23000097
Bryan Howard Visual Effects (Soho VFX) 419 23000098
Lee McNair Visual Effects (Soho VFX) 419 23000099
Veronique Guay Visual Effects (Hybride) 419 23000041
Yanick Gaudreau Visual Effects (Hybride) 419 23000040
Ralf Koch Stunts n/a 240 19000032
Max White Stunts n/a 240 19000033
Dusan Hyska Stunts n/a 240 19000034
Ming Qiu Stunts n/a 240 19000035
Jeffrey D Knott Stunts n/a 240 19000031
Joseph Alexander Pancake Stunts n/a 240 19000030
Scott Cosgrove Stunts n/a 240 19000027
Casey D Noel Stunts n/a 240 19000028
Daniel Hernandez Stunts n/a 240 19000029
Sam Looc Stunts n/a 240 19000036
Doug Snively Stunts n/a 240 19000037
Javier Mendez Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000005
Jose Luis Mendez Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000006
Michael Kocurek Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000007
Alberto Villasenor Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000008
Sergio Amezcua Romero Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000004
Rodolfo Mtz Mijarez Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000003
Miriam Meza Lainez Stunts n/a 240 19000038
Jesus "Chuy" Carrera Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000001
Israel Lopez Mera Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000002
Ryan Watson Stunts n/a 240 19000026
Eduardo Gomez Marroquin Stunts n/a 240 19000025
David Covarrubias Puppeteer n/a 682 19000011
Jared Eddo Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000012
Julian Bucio Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000013
Jonathan Eusebio Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000014
Tom Woodruff Jr. Puppeteer n/a 682 19000010
Kevin McTurk Puppeteer n/a 682 19000009
Gustavo Melendez Motion Control Video Motion Control 121053 19000006
Eric Hayden Puppeteer n/a 682 19000007
Tim Leach Puppeteer n/a 682 19000008
Jackson Spidell Stunts n/a 240 19000015
Yoshio Iizuka Stunts n/a 240 19000016
Kimberly Chiang Stunts n/a 240 19000022
Lateef Crowder Stunts n/a 240 19000023
Don Tai Stunts n/a 240 19000024
Hubert Boorder Stunts n/a 240 19000021
Janene Carleton Stunts n/a 240 19000020
Pablo Vinos Zelaya Stunts n/a 240 19000017
Hugo Aguilera Stunts n/a 240 19000018
Carlos Gomez Marroquin Stunts n/a 240 19000019
Fabiola Martinez Construction Construction Comptroller 120900 21000009
Jorge Flores Construction Construction Comptroller 120900 21000010
Fernando Del Campo Visual Effects Visual Effects Plate Coordinator(1st Unit) 419 23000025
Nicholas Dunlevy Visual Effects Visual Effects Plate Coordinator 419 23000026
Pierre Raymond Visual Effects (Hybride) 419 23000027
Michel Murdock Visual Effects (Hybride) 419 23000028
Jill Christensen Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator 419 23000024
James Baldanzi Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator 419 23000023
Christine Albers Visual Effects Designer VFX Designer(Frantic Films) 120955 23000020
Ivy Agregan Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator 419 23000021
Fahed Alhabib Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator 419 23000022
Richard Martin Visual Effects (Hybride) 419 23000029
Michel Barriere Visual Effects (Hybride) 419 23000030
Christophe Damiano Visual Effects (Hybride) 419 23000036
Thierry Delattre Visual Effects (Hybride) 419 23000037
Anouk Deveault Moreau Visual Effects (Hybride) 419 23000038
Lafleche Dumais Visual Effects (Hybride) 419 23000039
Joanie Croteau Visual Effects (Hybride) 419 23000035
Francois Chancrin Visual Effects (Hybride) 419 23000034
Olivier Beaulieu Visual Effects (Hybride) 419 23000031
Pierre Blain Visual Effects (Hybride) 419 23000032
Caroline Brien Visual Effects (Hybride) 419 23000033
Kenneth Nakada Visual Effects Designer VFX Designer(Frantic Films) 120955 23000019
Mary Walters Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000018
Chad Wiebe Visual Effects Supervisor (Frantic Films) 249 23000004
Dong Ho Lee Visual Effects Supervisor (Prologue Films) 249 23000005
Genevieve West Visual Effects Producer (Frantic Films) 243 23000006
Mike Shand Visual Effects Producer (Frantic Films) 243 23000007
Patrice Dinhut Visual Effects Supervisor Visual Effects Plate Supervisor 249 23000003
Charlene Eberle Visual Effects Supervisor Visual Effects Plate Supervisor(1st Unit) 249 23000002
Ismael Marin Construction Head Steel-Frame Fabricator 120900 21000011
Cecilio Galvez Romero Welder n/a 121059 21000012
Ariel Velasco Shaw Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000001
Randall Shore Visual Effects Producer (Frantic Films) 243 23000008
Claire O'Brien Visual Effects Producer Executive Producer(Prologue Films) 243 23000009
Gabriel Diaz Visual Effects Editor Editor(Prologue Films) 614 23000015
Zachary Scheuren Visual Effects Editor Editor(Prologue Films) 614 23000016
Valance Eisleben Visual Effects Editor Digital Intermediate Editor(Laserpacific) 614 23000017
Laura Rindner Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000014
Scott Wesley Ross Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000013
Ryan Robertson Visual Effects Producer Producer(Prologue Films) 243 23000010
Tom Barrett Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000011
Scott W Anderson Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000012
Michael Corey O'Brien Special Effects Creature Effects(Amalgamated Dynamics Inc) 168 23000127
Mike Larrabee Special Effects Creature Effects(Amalgamated Dynamics Inc) 168 23000128
Brandon Young Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Frantic Films) 120960 23000242
Christian Zurcher Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Frantic Films) 120960 23000243
Melissa Best Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Frantic Films) 120960 23000244
Sean Konrad Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Frantic Films) 120960 23000245
Mike Yurick Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Frantic Films) 120960 23000241
Travis Yohnke Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Frantic Films) 120960 23000240
Jeremy West Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Frantic Films) 120960 23000237
Mark Wiebe Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Frantic Films) 120960 23000238
Kim Wiseman Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Frantic Films) 120960 23000239
Lori Freitag-Hild Digital Effects Artist Flame Artist(Prologue Films) 120960 23000246
Donnie Creighton Digital Effects Digital Intermediate Project Manager(Laserpacific) 345 23000247
Jesse James Jones 3-D Artist (Prologue Films) 120965 23000253
Adam Swaab 3-D Artist (Prologue Films) 120965 23000254
Andrew Hildebrand 2-D Artist (Prologue Films) 120987 23000255
Janet Muswell Hamilton Visual Effects Producer n/a 243 23000256
Troy Barsness 3-D Artist (Prologue Films) 120965 23000252
Heebok Lee 3-D Artist (Prologue Films) 120965 23000251
Ryan Helsley Digital Effects Digital Intermediate Project Manager(Laserpacific) 345 23000248
Shane Davidson Compositing Supervisor (Frantic Films) 120928 23000249
Mark E Zepeda Animator Animation Designer 483 23000250
Darren Wall Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Frantic Films) 120960 23000236
Anselm Von Seherr Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Frantic Films) 120960 23000235
Corey Belina Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Frantic Films) 120960 23000220
Richard Schipper Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Frantic Films) 120960 23000221
Jane Sharvina Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Frantic Films) 120960 23000222
Bobby Silman Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Frantic Films) 120960 23000223
Cynthia Rodriguez Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Frantic Films) 120960 23000219
Brian Ritz Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Frantic Films) 120960 23000218
Bobo Petrov Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Frantic Films) 120960 23000215
Brian Reimer Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Frantic Films) 120960 23000216
Jonathan Reynolds Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Frantic Films) 120960 23000217
Marion O Spates Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Frantic Films) 120960 23000224
Marcus Steeds Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Frantic Films) 120960 23000225
Jeff Tetzlaff Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Frantic Films) 120960 23000231
Joel Thompson Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Frantic Films) 120960 23000232
Keith Patrick Turner Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Frantic Films) 120960 23000233
Martijn Van Herk Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Frantic Films) 120960 23000234
Anna Terekhova Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Frantic Films) 120960 23000230
Jerry Whitaker Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Frantic Films) 120960 23000229
Susan Stewart Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Frantic Films) 120960 23000226
Jeremy Stewart Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Frantic Films) 120960 23000227
Tammy Sutton-Walker Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Frantic Films) 120960 23000228
Devorah Galvan Assistant Props Props Assistant 120904 24000001
Jerman Cruz Assistant Props Props Assistant 120904 24000002
Estefania Leal Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000020
Jesus Quinones Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000021
Ramiro Valdez Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000022
Rich Thorne Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000023
Jose Luis Farfan Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000019
Marco Bojorquez Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000018
Xavier "Chupon" Rodriguez Transportation Co-Captain n/a 120973 25000015
Javier Gunther Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000016
Angela Sullivan Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000017
Gary Capo Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000024
MA. Martha Mendoza Perea Medic Construction Medic 120966 25000025
Gabriela Reyes Coordinator Travel Coordinator 528 25000031
Hector Salomon Coordinator Picture Car Coordinator 528 25000032
Jose Ricardo Soto Security Security Coordinator 120951 26000001
Luis Reyes Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Adriana Poblano Coordinator Housing Coordinator 528 25000030
Pablo Ocampo Medic On Set Medic 120966 25000029
Ma Concepcion Morales Medic Construction Medic 120966 25000026
Raul Gomez Tovar Medic Construction Medic 120966 25000027
Fernando Ocampo Medic On Set Medic 120966 25000028
Ricardo Gallarzo Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000014
Antonio Morales Production Assistant n/a 275 25000013
Mario "Black" Monroy Props Buyer Construction Buyer 120926 24000008
Miguel Pineda Props Buyer Construction Buyer 120926 24000009
Alejandro Ayala Assistant (to Construction Coordinator) 120820 25000001
Alba Gil Assistant (to James Wong) 120820 25000002
Monica Gomez Props Buyer Set Dressing Buyer 120926 24000007
Alejandra Cuervo Property Master n/a 120805 24000006
Gerardo Acevedo Assistant Props Props Assistant 120904 24000003
Colin Thurston Property Master n/a 120805 24000004
Fernando Acevedo Property Master n/a 120805 24000005
Max Engoian Assistant (to James Wong) 120820 25000003
Tony Patterson Assistant (to Tim Van Rellim) 120820 25000004
Carlos Larios Production Assistant n/a 275 25000010
Juan Jose Ortiz Production Assistant n/a 275 25000011
Juan Sanchez Production Assistant n/a 275 25000012
Yhara Mejia Production Assistant n/a 275 25000009
Kelly Kurowski Production Assistant Visual Effects Production Assistant 275 25000008
Dave Feinsilber Production Assistant Visual Effects Production Assistant 275 25000005
Mike Nakamura Production Assistant Visual Effects Production Assistant 275 25000006
Sergio Avila Martinez Production Assistant Visual Effects Production Assistant 275 25000007
Rui Padinha Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Frantic Films) 120960 23000214
Merysa Nichols Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Frantic Films) 120960 23000213
Fermin Munoz Special Effects Assistant n/a 514 23000155
Raymundo Rodriguez Special Effects Assistant n/a 514 23000156
Sergio Lopez Special Effects Assistant n/a 514 23000157
Juan Carlos Rodriguez Special Effects Assistant n/a 514 23000158
Luis Eduardo Ambriz Special Effects Assistant n/a 514 23000154
Jaime Ramirez Special Effects Assistant n/a 514 23000153
Rich E Cordobes Special Effects Assistant n/a 514 23000150
Alfredo Gonzalez Special Effects Assistant n/a 514 23000151
Ruben Rodriguez Special Effects Assistant n/a 514 23000152
Victor Manuel Ramirez Special Effects Assistant n/a 514 23000159
Marcus A Taormina Software Engineer Visual Effects Data Wrangler 121071 23000160
Stephane Lafleche Software Engineer IT Support(Frantic Films) 121071 23000166
Andrew Single Software Engineer IT Support(Frantic Films) 121071 23000167
Shawn Wallbridge Software Engineer IT Support(Frantic Films) 121071 23000168
Armando Patino Graphic Designer n/a 120860 23000169
Darren Hildebrand Software Engineer IT Support(Frantic Films) 121071 23000165
Robert Guderian Software Engineer IT Support(Frantic Films) 121071 23000164
Morgan McLachlan Software Engineer Visual Effects Data Assistant 121071 23000161
Sean Cody Software Engineer IT Support(Frantic Films) 121071 23000162
Travis Best Software Engineer IT Support(Frantic Films) 121071 23000163
Darren O'Neil Special Effects Assistant n/a 514 23000149
H Barclay Aaris Special Effects Assistant n/a 514 23000148
Brian Clawson Special Effects Creature Effects(Amalgamated Dynamics Inc) 168 23000134
Tamara Carlson-Woodard Special Effects Creature Effects(Amalgamated Dynamics Inc) 168 23000135
Chris Walker Special Effects Creature Effects(Amalgamated Dynamics Inc) 168 23000136
Jared Marantz Special Effects Creature Effects(Amalgamated Dynamics Inc) 168 23000137
Casey Love Special Effects Creature Effects(Amalgamated Dynamics Inc) 168 23000133
Hiroshi Katagiri Special Effects Creature Effects(Amalgamated Dynamics Inc) 168 23000132
Karen Keener Special Effects Creature Effects(Amalgamated Dynamics Inc) 168 23000129
Matthew Killen Special Effects Creature Effects(Amalgamated Dynamics Inc) 168 23000130
Akihito Ikeda Special Effects Creature Effects(Amalgamated Dynamics Inc) 168 23000131
Matt Mastrella Special Effects Creature Effects(Amalgamated Dynamics Inc) 168 23000138
Consuelo Duran Special Effects Creature Effects(Amalgamated Dynamics Inc) 168 23000139
Tetsufumi Sakae Special Effects Creature Effects(Amalgamated Dynamics Inc) 168 23000145
Jan Pearce Special Effects Creature Effects(Amalgamated Dynamics Inc) 168 23000146
Jason Barnett Special Effects Creature Effects(Amalgamated Dynamics Inc) 168 23000147
Peter Clarke Special Effects Creature Effects(Amalgamated Dynamics Inc) 168 23000144
Dawn Dininger Special Effects Creature Effects(Amalgamated Dynamics Inc) 168 23000143
Lon Muckey Special Effects Creature Effects(Amalgamated Dynamics Inc) 168 23000140
Tim Martin Special Effects Creature Effects(Amalgamated Dynamics Inc) 168 23000141
Bill Jacob Special Effects Creature Effects(Amalgamated Dynamics Inc) 168 23000142
Graciela Reynoso Graphic Designer n/a 120860 23000170
Alex Barker Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Frantic Films) 120960 23000171
Wing Kwok Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Frantic Films) 120960 23000198
Jason Labbe Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Frantic Films) 120960 23000199
Michel Leblanc Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Frantic Films) 120960 23000200
Emanuelle Lecci Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Frantic Films) 120960 23000201
Mathew Krentz Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Frantic Films) 120960 23000197
Jiwoon Kim Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Frantic Films) 120960 23000196
Brian Howald Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Frantic Films) 120960 23000193
Shane Jackson Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Frantic Films) 120960 23000194
Mike Jahnke Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Frantic Films) 120960 23000195
Danny Lee Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Frantic Films) 120960 23000202
Joel Lelievre Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Frantic Films) 120960 23000203
Lori Miller Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Frantic Films) 120960 23000209
Jon Mitchell Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Frantic Films) 120960 23000210
Ben Myers Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Frantic Films) 120960 23000211
Toby Newell Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Frantic Films) 120960 23000212
Vinay Mehta Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Frantic Films) 120960 23000208
Tracey McLean Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Frantic Films) 120960 23000207
Daniel Lowenberg Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Frantic Films) 120960 23000204
Yuan Mai Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Frantic Films) 120960 23000205
Brett Mclaughlin Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Frantic Films) 120960 23000206
Steve Hill Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Frantic Films) 120960 23000192
Kyle Haywood Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Frantic Films) 120960 23000191
Megan Danderfer Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Frantic Films) 120960 23000177
Michael Davis Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Frantic Films) 120960 23000178
Aaron Davis Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Frantic Films) 120960 23000179
Darryl Doherty Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Frantic Films) 120960 23000180
Rick Curts Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Frantic Films) 120960 23000176
Patrick Conaty Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Frantic Films) 120960 23000175
Matthew Broeska Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Frantic Films) 120960 23000172
Alex Carney Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Frantic Films) 120960 23000173
Todd Carson Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Frantic Films) 120960 23000174
Conrad Dueck Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Frantic Films) 120960 23000181
Mike Fagundes Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Frantic Films) 120960 23000182
Sigurjon Gardarsson Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Frantic Films) 120960 23000188
Matt Giampa Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Frantic Films) 120960 23000189
Elias Gonzalez Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Frantic Films) 120960 23000190
Nick Fredin Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Frantic Films) 120960 23000187
Evan Fraser Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Frantic Films) 120960 23000186
Brian Fisher Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Frantic Films) 120960 23000183
Frederic Fortin Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Frantic Films) 120960 23000184
Ian Fraser Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Frantic Films) 120960 23000185
Gustavo Madrid Motion Control Motion Control Operator 121053 19000004
Mike Leben Motion Control Motion Control Operator 121053 19000003
Steven Saltzman Music Editor Temp Music Editor 214 8000009
Kyle Clausen Music Editor n/a 214 8000010
Denis St Amand Music Engineer Engineer(The Newman Stage, Twentieth Century Fox) 120837 8000011
Isha Erskine Music Engineer Engineer(Glenwood Place Studios) 120837 8000012
Thomas Milano Music Editor Temp Music Editor 214 8000008
Joe Lisanti Music Editor n/a 214 8000007
Matthew Margeson Music Arranger Arrangements 121019 8000004
TJ Lindgren Music Arranger Arrangements 121019 8000005
Brian Tyler Music Conductor Score Conductor 120818 8000006
Robert Elhai Original Music Score Orchestrator 120838 8000013
Dana Niu Original Music Score Orchestrator 120838 8000014
Robert Fernandez Score Recording Recorder and Mixer 120840 8000020
Tim Lauber Score Recording Recordist(The Newman Stage, Twentieth Century Fox) 120840 8000021
Ayumi Hamazaki Song ("Rule") 120859 8000022
Brian Anthony Song ("Worked Up!") 120859 8000023
Gary Krause Score Mixing Score Preparation Supervisor 120927 8000019
Peter Rotter Original Music Orchestra Contractor 120838 8000018
Brad Warnaar Original Music Score Orchestrator 120838 8000015
Andrew Kinney Original Music Score Orchestrator 120838 8000016
Pakk Hui Original Music Score Orchestrator 120838 8000017
Vincent Cirilli Music Digital Recordist 120781 8000003
Eric Stonerook Music Music Preparation 120781 8000002
Daniel Zamora Video Assist/Playback Video Assist Operator 120899 6000026
Argel Garcia Video Assist/Playback Video Assist Operator 120899 6000027
Martin Gavica Photography Still Photographer 120835 6000028
Eliseo Orozco Loader n/a 120956 6000029
Victor Alcantara Video Assist/Playback Video Assist Assistant 120899 6000025
Gabriel Romero Trujillo Video Assist/Playback Video Assist Operator 120899 6000024
Juan Pablo Ojeda Assistant Camera Assistant Camera A 233 6000021
Carlos Doerr Assistant Camera Assistant Camera B 233 6000022
Joaquin Tlaxcalteco Assistant Camera Assistant Camera B 233 6000023
Armando Hernandez Loader n/a 120956 6000030
David Cole Colorist Digital Intermediate Colorist(Laserpacific) 120920 6000031
Lizadhajayeh Carrera Editorial Production Assistant n/a 121035 7000005
Justin C Green Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000006
Jeffrey L Jamison Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000007
Brian Tyler Music n/a 120781 8000001
Andrea Kistler Editorial Production Assistant n/a 121035 7000004
Thom Calderon Editor Film Editor 172 7000003
Dale Grahn Color Timer (Laserpacific) 120921 6000032
Chris Willingham Editor n/a 172 7000001
Matt Friedman Editor n/a 172 7000002
Ayumi Hamazaki Song Performer ("Rule") 120788 8000024
Brian Anthony Song Performer ("Worked Up!") 120788 8000025
Marco Zuppell Sculptor Sculptor Foremen 120910 9000027
Fidencio Teofilo Lopez Cubillas Painter n/a 200 9000028
Arturo Lazcano Botello Painter Scenic Painter 200 9000029
Gustavo Castellanos Model Maker n/a 121081 9000030
Juan Jose Montemayor Sculptor Sculptor Foremen 120910 9000026
Arturo Del Moral Angeles Sculptor n/a 120910 9000025
Angel Josue Romero Set Dresser Set Dressing Assistant 197 9000022
Jesus Antonio Ceron Set Dresser Set Dressing Assistant 197 9000023
Jose Luis Cuevas Set Dresser n/a 197 9000024
Maria Girasol Botello Miranda Model Maker n/a 121081 9000031
Tomas Rodriguez Leadman n/a 433 9000032
Jaime Rivas Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000038
Carlos Adalid Gamboa Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000039
Adriana Garduno Art Department Coordinator Art Coordinator 195 9000040
Alida Castelan Art Department Coordinator Art Coordinator 195 9000041
Juan de la Fuente Greensman Greens Coordinator 201 9000037
Daren R Dochterman Illustrator n/a 600 9000036
James Carson Illustrator n/a 600 9000033
Harald Belker Illustrator n/a 600 9000034
Dean Tschetter Illustrator n/a 600 9000035
Israel Becerril Alarcon Set Dresser n/a 197 9000021
Miguel Cervantes Garcia Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000020
Clarissa Donlevy Art Director (Prologue Films) 183 9000006
Julian navarro Swing Gang n/a 434 9000007
Horacio Ramirez Swing Gang n/a 434 9000008
Jose Juan Cisneros Lira Swing Gang n/a 434 9000009
Hector C Romero Art Director n/a 183 9000005
Marco Niro Art Director n/a 183 9000004
Bruton Jones Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Roberto Bonelli Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
Charlie Daboub Art Director n/a 183 9000003
Trinidad Espinosa Huerta Swing Gang n/a 434 9000010
Hugo Santiago Set Designer n/a 202 9000011
Dan Fraga Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000017
Joseph Strachan Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000018
Hana Espinosa Set Dresser Set Dressing Coordinator 197 9000019
Sandro Valdez Lopez Set Designer n/a 202 9000016
Marco Apolo Torres Set Designer n/a 202 9000015
Armando Lopez Set Designer n/a 202 9000012
Steven M Saylor Set Designer n/a 202 9000013
Francisco Blanc Dominguez Set Designer n/a 202 9000014
Sergio Garcia Assistant Camera Assistant Camera A 233 6000020
Francisco Pastrana Assistant Camera Assistant Camera B 233 6000019
Rich Thorne Co-Producer n/a 170 3000005
Ben Ramsey Screenplay (previous draft) 120778 4000001
James Wong Screenplay (current draft) 120778 4000002
Akira Toriyama Source Material (from comic) 120786 4000003
Rodney Liber Co-Producer n/a 170 3000004
Tim Van Rellim Executive Producer n/a 174 3000003
James Wong Director n/a 2 2000001
Stephen Chow Producer n/a 3 3000001
Akira Toriyama Executive Producer n/a 174 3000002
Adriana Aimo Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Arturo Nunez Contreras Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000002
Dean Gula Production Manager (Frantic Films) 305 5000008
Matthew Sabourin Production Manager (Frantic Films) 305 5000009
Kim Boyle Production Manager (Frantic Films) 305 5000010
Rosmary Conte Production Manager (Frantic Films) 305 5000011
Dana Jurcic Production Manager (Frantic Films) 305 5000007
Jose Ludlow Line Producer n/a 161 5000006
Walter Vega Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000003
Iram Collantes Unit Manager n/a 120832 5000004
Joceline Hernandez Unit Manager Unit Chief 120832 5000005
Rich E Cordobes Actor Referee 1 1000022
Gabriela De La Garza Actor Avatar 1 1000021
Chow Yun-Fat Actor Master Roshi 1 1000007
Ernie Hudson Jr. Actor Sifu Norris 1 1000008
Randall Duk Kim Actor Gohan 1 1000009
Texas Battle Actor Carey Fuller 1 1000010
Joon Park Actor Yamcha 1 1000006
Eriko Tamura Actor Mai 1 1000005
James Marsters Actor Lord Piccolo 1 1000002
Jamie Chung Actor Chi Chi 1 1000003
Emmy Rossum Actor Bulma 1 1000004
Megumi Seki Actor Seki 1 1000011
Ian Whyte Actor Oozaru 1 1000012
Shavon Kirksey Actor Emi 1 1000018
Julian Sedgwick Actor Mr Kingery 1 1000019
Luis Arrieta Actor Weaver 1 1000020
Freddy Bouciegues Actor Palmer 1 1000017
Mike Wilson Actor Hildenbrand 1 1000016
Richard Blake Actor Agundes 1 1000013
Jon Valera Actor Moreno 1 1000014
Rafael Valdez Actor Butler 1 1000015
Paul F Bernard Assistant Director n/a 163 5000012
Renan Bendersky Assistant Director n/a 163 5000013
Casey Hotchkiss Camera Operator n/a 239 6000004
Guillermo Rosas Camera Operator n/a 239 6000005
Patrick McGraw Camera Operator Phantom Camera Operator 239 6000006
Gustavo Riojas Camera Operator Phantom Camera Operator 239 6000007
Tony Cutrono Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000003
Gary Capo Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000002
Francisco Silvestre Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000035
Efren Valladares Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000036
Robert McLachlan Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Santiago Navarrete Camera Operator Camera A Operator 239 6000008
Andres Salazar Camera Operator Technocrane Operator 239 6000009
Ruben Arellano Camera Scorpio Head Tech 120798 6000015
Wilma Gomez Luengo Assistant Camera Assistant Camera A 233 6000016
Gustavo Castillon Assistant Camera Assistant Camera A 233 6000017
Joaquin Cervera Assistant Camera Assistant Camera B 233 6000018
Antonio Flores Camera Scorpio Head Tech 120798 6000014
Juan Luis Maldonado Camera Phantom Camera Tech 120798 6000013
Raul Salazar Camera Operator Technocrane Operator 239 6000010
Luis David Sansans Steadicam Operator n/a 232 6000011
Junichi Hosoi Steadicam Operator n/a 232 6000012
Cuberto Bertin Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000034
Alberto Rebollo Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000033
Martin Corkidi Location Manager (Durango) 193 5000019
Agustin Munoz Location Manager n/a 193 5000020
Horacio Sandoval Location Manager n/a 193 5000021
Helga Ungurait Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000022
Angelica Torres Assistant Director n/a 163 5000018
Barbara-Jane Cole Assistant Director n/a 163 5000017
Mimi Crowe Assistant Director n/a 163 5000014
Hiromi Kamata Assistant Director n/a 163 5000015
Joaquin Silva Assistant Director n/a 163 5000016
Pat Berry Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000023
Mauricio Nunez Stage Manager n/a 120797 5000024
Arturo Saldivar Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000030
Marina Filippelli Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000031
Peter J Dowd Jr. Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000032
Philip A Chavez Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000029
Mark Shultz Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000028
Tom Steel Stage Manager (The Newman Stage, Twentieth Century Fox) 120797 5000025
Francesco Perlangeli Stage Manager (The Newman Stage, Twentieth Century Fox) 120797 5000026
Sadie Johnson Project Manager (Laserpacific) 120994 5000027
John Papsidera Casting Director n/a 157 10000001
Miyako Sonoki Casting (Tokyo) 179 10000002
Jesus Meza Swing Electric 120862 15000008
Octavio Alfonso Swing Electric 120862 15000009
Angel Ortega Swing Electric 120862 15000010
Fred Albarran Swing Electric 120862 15000011
Jose Isabel Pena Swing Electric 120862 15000007
Raymundo Hernandez Swing Electric 120862 15000006
Emilio Sanchez Swing Electric 120862 15000003
Alejandro Tapia Swing Electric 120862 15000004
Ivanhoe Gonzalez Swing Electric 120862 15000005
Fernando Coria Reyes Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000012
Manuel Rodriguez Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000013
Joaquin Tlaxcalteco Lighting Technician Power Pod Technician 120907 15000019
Humberto Delgado Key Grip n/a 263 15000020
Miguel Angel Nava Key Grip Key Grip Rigger 263 15000021
Carlos Murilla Key Grip n/a 263 15000022
Jose Galvan Rigging Electrician Rigging Electric 120958 15000018
Manuel Salvador Orozco Rigging Electrician Rigging Electric 120958 15000017
Pascual Alvarado Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000014
Carlos Orozco Luna Rigging Electrician Chief Rigging Electric 120958 15000015
Ramon Acosta Rigging Electrician Rigging Electric 120958 15000016
Adrian Enriquez Swing Electric 120862 15000002
Juan Manuel Alvarez Swing Electric 120862 15000001
Raul Zavala Sound Cable Person 120816 14000030
John Morris Sound Design n/a 120905 14000031
Chuck Michael Sound Design n/a 120905 14000032
David Grimaldi Sound Effects Editor (Twentieth Century Fox Studios) 327 14000033
Chuck Michael Rerecording Mixer (Twentieth Century Fox Studios) 120856 14000029
Gregg Landaker Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000028
Scott Curtis Foley Editor (Twentieth Century Fox Studios) 221 14000025
David Betancourt Foley Mixer (Twentieth Century Fox Studios) 224 14000026
Steve Maslow Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000027
Simon Coke Sound Effects Editor (Twentieth Century Fox Studios) 327 14000034
Bill Stein Sound Engineer Re-Recording Engineer(Twentieth Century Fox Studios) 120916 14000035
Blake Cornett Sound Recordist Recordist(Twentieth Century Fox Studios) 331 14000041
John Morris Sound Supervisor n/a 120883 14000042
Chuck Michael Sound Supervisor n/a 120883 14000043
Tim Gomillion Sound Recordist Recordist(Twentieth Century Fox Studios) 331 14000040
Emilio Cortes Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000039
Tom Lalley Sound Engineer Re-Recording Engineer(Twentieth Century Fox Studios) 120916 14000036
Derek Casari Sound Engineer ADR/Foley Engineer(Twentieth Century Fox Studios) 120916 14000037
Fernando Camara Sound Mixer Production Sound Mixer 230 14000038
Juan Manuel Moreno Grip n/a 365 15000023
Jose Alejandro Diaz Grip n/a 365 15000024
Miguel Angel Garcia Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000051
Fernando Garcia Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000052
John H Parker Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Laura Monica Gonzalez Accountant Construction Accountant 120802 16000002
Ryan A Jones Crane Grip Super Technocrane Assistant 121043 15000050
Jose Pena Vilchis Crane Grip Technocrane Assistant 121043 15000049
Marco Hernandez Crane Grip Galaxy Crane Assistant 121043 15000046
Cary Caraway Crane Grip Super Technocrane Operator 121043 15000047
Hector Martinez Crane Grip Technocrane Operator 121043 15000048
Abril Marion Accountant Accounting Clerk 120802 16000003
Jazmin Martinez Accountant Accounting Clerk 120802 16000004
Karina Orozco Assistant Accountant Accounting Assistant 120950 16000010
Agustin Morgan Assistant Accountant Accounting Assistant 120950 16000011
Genny Ayala Assistant Accountant Accounting Assistant 120950 16000012
Rob Menapace Motion Control Motion Control Operator 121053 19000001
Salvador Melgoza Assistant Accountant Accounting Assistant 120950 16000009
Juan Aguirre Assistant Accountant Accounting Assistant 120950 16000008
Hallie Rivera Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000005
Maria Dolores Acosta Assistant Accountant Accounting Assistant 120950 16000006
Gerardo Arellano Assistant Accountant Accounting Assistant 120950 16000007
Pedro Reyes Crane Grip Galaxy Crane Operator 121043 15000045
Julio C Vilchis Crane Grip Crane Assistant 121043 15000044
Erik Fernando Meras Grip n/a 365 15000030
Jose Rodriguez Grip n/a 365 15000031
Hector Hernandez Grip n/a 365 15000032
Salvador Pena Grip n/a 365 15000033
Jose Luis Jimenez Grip n/a 365 15000029
Ulises Garcia Grip n/a 365 15000028
Jorge Alberto Enriquez Ramirez Grip n/a 365 15000025
Alfonso Paniagua Grip n/a 365 15000026
Marcelino Luna Grip n/a 365 15000027
Hugo Orozco Grip n/a 365 15000034
Diego Gonzalez Grip n/a 365 15000035
Pedro Hernandez Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000041
Angel Francisco Perez Dolly Grip Dolly Tech 264 15000042
Daniel Morales Crane Grip Crane Operator 121043 15000043
Sergio Flores Alarcon Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000040
Adrian Romero Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000039
Erik Meraz Grip n/a 365 15000036
Javier Enriquez Gaffer n/a 268 15000037
Ignacio Sanchez Gaffer n/a 268 15000038
John Murray Foley Editor (Twentieth Century Fox Studios) 221 14000024
Dawn Fintor Foley Artist (Twentieth Century Fox Studios) 223 14000023
Hector Alejandro Pineda Costumes Dyeing Master Assistant 120828 13000010
Maria Del Carmen Delfin Costumes Dyer 120828 13000011
Marco Tulio Escobar Costumes Aging Master 120828 13000012
Arturo Alfredo Vargas Costumes Aging Master 120828 13000013
Emanuel Mecholuam Costumes Dyeing Master 120828 13000009
Dana Loats Costumes Costume Assistant 120828 13000008
Valerie Manahan Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000005
Indira Kenya Gutierrez Costumes Costume Assistant 120828 13000006
Irma Garcia Ramirez Costumes Costume Assistant 120828 13000007
Eusebio Omar Herrera Costumes Aging Master 120828 13000014
Lourdes Delgado Hair n/a 120794 13000015
Jose Luis Montero Key Costumer n/a 351 13000021
Carlos Munguia Key Costumer n/a 351 13000022
Mariana Mechoulam Key Costumer n/a 351 13000023
Eduardo Felipe Gomez Makeup n/a 353 13000024
Zeferino Gutierrez Key Costumer n/a 351 13000020
Maribel C Romo Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000019
Gerardo Perez Hair Assistant n/a 120989 13000016
Manuel Gomez Hair Assistant n/a 120989 13000017
Esther Lomeli Hair Assistant n/a 120989 13000018
Mayes C Rubeo Costume Designer n/a 169 13000004
Daniel Paul Alarcon Costume Coordinator n/a 120971 13000003
Julio Toledo Breton Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000008
Tavatha Menendez Extras Casting Assistant n/a 120970 10000009
Eduardo Estevez Lopez Extras Casting Assistant n/a 120970 10000010
Marc Resteghini Studio Executive n/a 120875 11000002
Jennifer Cram Casting Associate n/a 160 10000007
Dylan Jury Casting Associate n/a 160 10000006
Carla Hool Casting n/a 179 10000003
Lina Todd Casting n/a 179 10000004
Poping Auyeung Casting (Asia) 179 10000005
Bruce Crone Consultant Visual Consultant 120784 12000001
Eduardo Castro Consultant Costume Consultant(Ironhead Studios) 120784 12000002
Richard J Holland Consultant Visual Consultant 120784 12000008
Martha Castillero Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000001
Brenda Maben Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000002
Wendy Way Acting Coach n/a 121130 12000007
Kathleen S Dunn Dialect Coach ADR Dialect Coach 666 12000006
Yesica Soto Liaison Production Liaison(Durango) 121064 12000003
Jorge Lara Research Art Researcher 458 12000004
Gregory Charles Rivers Dialect Coach n/a 666 12000005
Luis Antonar Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000025
Felipe Salazar Makeup Assistant n/a 121007 13000026
Abby Hencmann ADR Voice Casting Additional Voice(Loop De Loop) 2515 14000008
Hope Levy ADR Voice Casting Additional Voice(Loop De Loop) 2515 14000009
Kazumi Nakamura ADR Voice Casting Additional Voice(Loop De Loop) 2515 14000010
Masashi Odate ADR Voice Casting Additional Voice(Loop De Loop) 2515 14000011
Jeremy Glazer ADR Voice Casting Additional Voice(Loop De Loop) 2515 14000007
John Gidcomb ADR Voice Casting Additional Voice(Loop De Loop) 2515 14000006
Laura Graham ADR Editor (Twentieth Century Fox Studios) 220 14000003
Charleen Richards ADR Mixer (Twentieth Century Fox Studios) 227 14000004
Toshiya Agata ADR Voice Casting Additional Voice(Loop De Loop) 2515 14000005
Natalie N Okamoto ADR Voice Casting Additional Voice(Loop De Loop) 2515 14000012
Lei Yin ADR Voice Casting Additional Voice(Loop De Loop) 2515 14000013
Matt Cloud Assistant Sound Editor (Twentieth Century Fox Studios) 222 14000019
Leon Sandoval Ortega Boom Operator Boom Person 215 14000020
Ricardo Cabrera Boom Operator n/a 215 14000021
Alicia M Stevenson Foley Artist (Twentieth Century Fox Studios) 223 14000022
Michael Magill ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor(Twentieth Century Fox Studios) 120939 14000018
Mark Sussman ADR Voice Casting Additional Voice(Loop De Loop) 2515 14000017
Courtney Peldon ADR Voice Casting Additional Voice(Loop De Loop) 2515 14000014
Justin Shenkarow ADR Voice Casting Additional Voice(Loop De Loop) 2515 14000015
Jason Grant Smith ADR Voice Casting Additional Voice(Loop De Loop) 2515 14000016
R J Kizer ADR Editor (Twentieth Century Fox Studios) 220 14000002
David Lucarelli ADR ADR Recordist(Twentieth Century Fox Studios) 120912 14000001
Rosa Gonzalez Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000032
Lucila Moreno Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000033
Pedro Rodriguez Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000034
Aurelio Hernandez Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000035
Socorro Baltazar Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000031
Maria Emma Lopez Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000030
Josefina Arellano Makeup Assistant n/a 121007 13000027
Alec Gillis Makeup Effects Special Make-Up Effects Designer and Creator 120935 13000028
Edward French Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetic Make Up Artist 120936 13000029
Priscila Del Socorro Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000036
Martha Catalina Ramirez Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000037
Miriam Cruz Wardrobe Pattern Maker 120823 13000043
Aide Dominguez Wardrobe Pattern Maker 120823 13000044
Ana Gabriela Villegas Wardrobe Assistant Wardrobe Production Assistant 120809 13000045
Adolfo Cruz Wardrobe Leather Master 120823 13000042
Rufino Rodriguez Tailor n/a 120990 13000041
Africa Zayas Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000038
Tom Woodruff Jr. Special Makeup Effects Special Make-Up Effects Designer and Creator 120881 13000039
Fausto Jardon Tailor n/a 120990 13000040
Justin Chatwin Actor Goku 1 1000001
Synopsis
Goku and a handful of friends battle for the Earth against the deadly forces of the Saiyans, who are sweeping across the universe, leaving a path of destruction. Goku and his friends' best chance for survival rests with the Namekian DragonBalls, which provide them the power to summon a mighty dragon.