G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra (2009)

  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Megan Dolman 3-D Artist 3D Integration Artist(Digital Domain) 120965 23000518
Alan Silvestri Original Music n/a 120838 8000009
Ronald A Miller Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000006
Lance Ranzer Rotoscope Animator Digital Rotoscope/Paint Artist(Digital Domain) 121082 23000232
Kristen Swanson Rotoscope Animator Digital Rotoscope/Paint Artist(Digital Domain) 121082 23000233
Hirofumi Takeda Rotoscope Animator Digital Rotoscope/Paint Artist(Digital Domain) 121082 23000234
Mattaniah Yip Rotoscope Animator Digital Rotoscope/Paint Artist(Digital Domain) 121082 23000237
Keith Weilmuenster Rotoscope Animator Digital Rotoscope/Paint Artist(Digital Domain) 121082 23000236
Kara Vandeleur Rotoscope Animator Digital Rotoscope/Paint Artist(Digital Domain) 121082 23000235
Tom Piedmont Rotoscope Animator Digital Rotoscope/Paint Artist(Digital Domain) 121082 23000231
Melissa Huerta Rotoscope Animator Digital Rotoscope/Paint Artist(Digital Domain) 121082 23000229
Howard Cabalfin Rotoscope Animator Digital Rotoscope/Paint Artist(Digital Domain) 121082 23000225
Maura Alvarez Rotoscope Animator Digital Rotoscope/Paint Artist(Digital Domain) 121082 23000224
Wally Chin Rotoscope Animator Digital Rotoscope/Paint Artist(Digital Domain) 121082 23000226
Mark Duckworth Rotoscope Animator Digital Rotoscope/Paint Artist(Digital Domain) 121082 23000227
Nicole Yoblonski Rotoscope Animator Digital Rotoscope/Paint Artist(Digital Domain) 121082 23000238
Kimberly Headstrom Rotoscope Animator Digital Rotoscope/Paint Artist(Digital Domain) 121082 23000228
Stephanie Murphy Rotoscope Animator Digital Rotoscope/Paint Artist(Digital Domain) 121082 23000230
Leo Neelands Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope/Prep Lead(The Moving Picture Company) 121082 23000239
Robert A Willis Rotoscope Animator Paint/Rotoscope Artist(CIS Group) 121082 23000251
Nina Yoon Rotoscope Animator Paint/Rotoscope Artist(CIS Group) 121082 23000250
Lisa A Fisher Rotoscope Animator Paint/Rotoscope Artist(CIS Group) 121082 23000249
Shaun A Portillo Rotoscope Animator Paint/Rotoscope Artist(CIS Group) 121082 23000252
Justin Graham Rotoscope Animator Paint Artist(CIS Group) 121082 23000253
Aymeric Aute Rendering Artist Lighting and Rendering Technician(Prime Focus) 121098 23000256
Tharyn Valavanis Rendering Artist Lighting and Rendering TD(Prime Focus) 121098 23000255
Steven Hutchins Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope Artist(CafeFX Inc) 121082 23000254
Jeaneli Momo Rotoscope Animator Paint/Rotoscope Artist(CIS Group) 121082 23000248
Jean Jardeleza Rotoscope Animator Paint/Rotoscope Artist(CIS Group) 121082 23000247
Antonio Meazzini Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope/Prep(The Moving Picture Company) 121082 23000242
Naomi Butler Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope/Prep(The Moving Picture Company) 121082 23000241
Sophie Marfleet Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope/Prep(The Moving Picture Company) 121082 23000240
Elika Burns Rotoscope Animator Paint/Rotoscope Artist(CIS Group) 121082 23000243
Annalyn Betinol Rotoscope Animator Paint/Rotoscope Artist(CIS Group) 121082 23000244
Heather Ryan Rotoscope Animator Paint/Rotoscope Artist(CIS Group) 121082 23000246
Annie Modina Rotoscope Animator Paint/Rotoscope Artist(CIS Group) 121082 23000245
Eric Almeras Rotoscope Animator Digital Rotoscope/Paint Artist(Digital Domain) 121082 23000223
Joshua H Johnson Rotoscope Animator Digital Rotoscope/Paint Supervisor(Digital Domain) 121082 23000222
Frank Ruter Software Engineer Technical Developer(Digital Domain) 121071 23000199
Lauralea Otis Software Engineer Technical Developer(Digital Domain) 121071 23000198
Michael Meckler Software Engineer Technical Developer(Digital Domain) 121071 23000197
Petar Shipkov Software Engineer Technical Developer(Digital Domain) 121071 23000200
Casey Vanover Software Engineer Technical Developer(Digital Domain) 121071 23000201
Shane Aherne Software Engineer Look Development(The Moving Picture Company) 121071 23000203
Anders Langlands Software Engineer Look Development Lead(The Moving Picture Company) 121071 23000202
Daniel Maskit Software Engineer Technical Developer(Digital Domain) 121071 23000196
Charles Felix Chabert Software Engineer Technical Developer(Digital Domain) 121071 23000195
Conrad Dueck Effects Coordinator Effects Artist(Prime Focus) 120917 23000190
Anselm Von Seherr Effects Coordinator Effects Artist(Prime Focus) 120917 23000189
Emanuelle Lecci Effects Coordinator Effects Artist(Prime Focus) 120917 23000188
Michael Spaw Effects Coordinator Effects Artist(Prime Focus) 120917 23000191
Bernd Angerer Animation Supervisor (Digital Domain) 120918 23000192
James Satoru Straus Animation Supervisor (CafeFX Inc) 120918 23000194
Julio Del Rio Hernandez Animation Supervisor (The Moving Picture Company) 120918 23000193
Haslina Dasley Software Engineer Look Development(The Moving Picture Company) 121071 23000204
Jason Galeon Software Engineer Look Development(The Moving Picture Company) 121071 23000205
Robert Minsk Software Engineer Systems Engineer(CIS Group) 121071 23000217
Brian Holmes Software Engineer Systems Engineer(CIS Group) 121071 23000216
Jonathan Flack Software Engineer Software Development Supervisor(CIS Group) 121071 23000215
Bobo Petrov Software Engineer Senior Pipeline Developer(Prime Focus) 121071 23000218
Matthew Machnee Software Engineer Pipeline Developer(Prime Focus) 121071 23000219
Sean Cody Software Engineer Senior Systems Administrator(Prime Focus) 121071 23000221
Shawn Wallbridge Software Engineer Senior Systems Administrator(Prime Focus) 121071 23000220
Robert Tovell Software Engineer Research and Development(The Moving Picture Company) 121071 23000214
Sebastian Thinnes Software Engineer Research and Development(The Moving Picture Company) 121071 23000213
Mohamed Sobhy Software Engineer Look Development(The Moving Picture Company) 121071 23000208
Peter Seager Software Engineer Look Development(The Moving Picture Company) 121071 23000207
Diego Guerrero Software Engineer Look Development(The Moving Picture Company) 121071 23000206
Phil McAuliffe Software Engineer Research and Development(The Moving Picture Company) 121071 23000209
Matthew Ovens Software Engineer Research and Development(The Moving Picture Company) 121071 23000210
Hannes Ricklefs Software Engineer Research and Development(The Moving Picture Company) 121071 23000212
Robert Pieke Software Engineer Research and Development(The Moving Picture Company) 121071 23000211
Jeremy Buttell Rendering Artist Lighting and Rendering Technician(Prime Focus) 121098 23000257
Darren D Kiner Rendering Artist Lighting and Rendering Technician(Prime Focus) 121098 23000258
Geoffrey E Baumann Digital Effects Artist Digital Environment Lead(Digital Domain) 120960 23000306
Ryan Landels Graphic Artist Post Graphics Supervisor 120985 23000305
Susan A Burig Graphic Designer n/a 120860 23000304
Nick Crew Digital Effects Artist Digital Environment Artist(Digital Domain) 120960 23000307
Gillian George Digital Effects Artist Digital Environment Artist(Digital Domain) 120960 23000308
Dan Akers Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Digital Domain) 120960 23000311
Justin Van Der Lek Digital Effects Artist Digital Environment Artist(Digital Domain) 120960 23000310
Glenn Holbrook Digital Effects Artist Digital Environment Artist(Digital Domain) 120960 23000309
Soeren Bendt Layout Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120869 23000303
Sandra Murta Layout Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120869 23000302
Marcus LeVere Matte Painter (Prime Focus) 120959 23000297
Susan Stewart Matte Painter (Prime Focus) 120959 23000296
Elias Gonzalez Matte Painter (Prime Focus) 120959 23000295
Stan Dellimore Layout Artist Layout Lead(The Moving Picture Company) 120869 23000298
Paul Arion Layout Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120869 23000299
Julian Howard Layout Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120869 23000301
Oliver Clarke Layout Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120869 23000300
Joel Behrens Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Digital Domain) 120960 23000312
Kevin Bouchez Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Digital Domain) 120960 23000313
Daryl Klein Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Digital Domain) 120960 23000325
Jeff Kim Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Digital Domain) 120960 23000324
Will Johnson Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Digital Domain) 120960 23000323
Paul Kulikowski Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Digital Domain) 120960 23000326
James Kuroda Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Digital Domain) 120960 23000327
Michael Melchiorre Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Digital Domain) 120960 23000329
Jake Maymudes Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Digital Domain) 120960 23000328
Aruna Inversin Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Digital Domain) 120960 23000322
Chia-Chi Hu Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Digital Domain) 120960 23000321
Patrick Ferguson Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Digital Domain) 120960 23000316
Joe Farrell Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Digital Domain) 120960 23000315
Steve Fagerquist Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Digital Domain) 120960 23000314
Scott Gastellu Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Digital Domain) 120960 23000317
Michael Harbour Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Digital Domain) 120960 23000318
Jon Heckman Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Digital Domain) 120960 23000320
Jessica Harris Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Digital Domain) 120960 23000319
Kenneth Nakada Matte Painter Matte Painting/Environment Supervisor(Prime Focus) 120959 23000294
Lubo Hristov Matte Painter (CIS Group) 120959 23000293
Brian Claus Modelmaker Model Department(Stan Winston Studio) 120919 23000270
James Springham Modelmaker Model Department(Stan Winston Studio) 120919 23000269
Alan Garber Modelmaker Model Department(Stan Winston Studio) 120919 23000268
Dong Su Kwak Modelmaker Modeling Supervisor(CIS Group) 120919 23000271
Yoo Sung Shin Modelmaker Modeling Lead(CIS Group) 120919 23000272
Tae Hee Lee Modelmaker Modeler(CIS Group) 120919 23000274
Andy Tanguay Modelmaker Modeler(CIS Group) 120919 23000273
Ed Lawton Modelmaker Model Department(Stan Winston Studio) 120919 23000267
Jeff Pyle Modelmaker Model Department(Stan Winston Studio) 120919 23000266
Robert Ward Rendering Artist Lighting and Rendering Technician(Prime Focus) 121098 23000261
Andrew Roberts Rendering Artist Lighting and Rendering Technician(Prime Focus) 121098 23000260
Chris Pember Rendering Artist Lighting and Rendering Technician(Prime Focus) 121098 23000259
Rui Padinha Rendering Artist Lighting and Rendering Technician(Prime Focus) 121098 23000262
Carl Lepage Rendering Artist Render Wrangler(CafeFX Inc) 121098 23000263
Ken Cornett Modelmaker Model Department(Stan Winston Studio) 120919 23000265
David Merritt Modelmaker Model Department(Stan Winston Studio) 120919 23000264
Waylon Dobson Modelmaker Modeler(CIS Group) 120919 23000275
Matt Lee Modelmaker Modeler/Texturer(Prime Focus) 120919 23000276
Joseph Lacap Matte Painter Digital Texture Painter(Digital Domain) 120959 23000288
Thitipong Pao Jitmakusol Matte Painter Digital Texture Painter(Digital Domain) 120959 23000287
Nicholas Barnes Matte Painter Digital Texture Paint Lead(Digital Domain) 120959 23000286
Ben Dishart Matte Painter Texture Paint Supervisor(CIS Group) 120959 23000289
Dylan Cole Matte Painter Digital Matte Painter(CIS Group) 120959 23000290
Robert Stromberg Matte Painter Digital Matte Artist(CIS Group) 120959 23000292
Rasha Shalaby Montague Matte Painter Digital Matte Artist(CIS Group) 120959 23000291
Daniel Thron Matte Painter Digital Matte Painter(Digital Domain) 120959 23000285
Greg Szafranski Matte Painter Digital Matte Painter(Digital Domain) 120959 23000284
Tran Ma Modelmaker Model/Texture Artist(CafeFX Inc) 120919 23000279
Steve Arguello Modelmaker Model/Texture Supervisor(CafeFX Inc) 120919 23000278
Jeff Tetzlaff Modelmaker Modeler(Prime Focus) 120919 23000277
Alexander Pouchkarev Modelmaker Model/Texture Artist(CafeFX Inc) 120919 23000280
Christian Sanchez Modelmaker Model/Texture Artist(CafeFX Inc) 120919 23000281
Joshua Ong Matte Painter Digital Matte Painter(Digital Domain) 120959 23000283
Juan Pablo Monroy Matte Painter Digital Matte Painter(Digital Domain) 120959 23000282
Mark Theriault Effects Coordinator Effects Artist(Prime Focus) 120917 23000187
Brandon Young Effects Coordinator Effects Artist(Prime Focus) 120917 23000186
Adam Walker Visual Effects Asset(The Moving Picture Company) 419 23000090
Ashley Tilley Visual Effects Asset(The Moving Picture Company) 419 23000089
Ileana Stravoskiadi Visual Effects Asset(The Moving Picture Company) 419 23000088
Zakaria Bourmediane Visual Effects Asset(The Moving Picture Company) 419 23000091
Christian Furr Visual Effects Asset(The Moving Picture Company) 419 23000092
Carl Prud'Homme Visual Effects Asset(The Moving Picture Company) 419 23000095
Rebecca Melander Visual Effects Asset(The Moving Picture Company) 419 23000094
Shaun Scott Visual Effects Asset(The Moving Picture Company) 419 23000093
Matteo Stirati Visual Effects Asset(The Moving Picture Company) 419 23000087
Achim Schawer Visual Effects Asset(The Moving Picture Company) 419 23000086
Tom Reed Visual Effects Asset Lead(The Moving Picture Company) 419 23000081
Mario Ucci Visual Effects Asset Lead(The Moving Picture Company) 419 23000080
Gustav Ahren Visual Effects Asset Lead(The Moving Picture Company) 419 23000079
Jeremy Berruel Visual Effects Asset(The Moving Picture Company) 419 23000082
Joe Groombridge Visual Effects Asset(The Moving Picture Company) 419 23000083
Sam Rowan Visual Effects Asset(The Moving Picture Company) 419 23000085
Laurent Herveic Visual Effects Asset(The Moving Picture Company) 419 23000084
Sally Wilson Visual Effects Asset(The Moving Picture Company) 419 23000096
Arnaud Valette Visual Effects Asset(The Moving Picture Company) 419 23000097
Junaid Syed Visual Effects Lighting(The Moving Picture Company) 419 23000109
Gary Noble Visual Effects Lighting(The Moving Picture Company) 419 23000108
Carina Ohlund Visual Effects Lighting(The Moving Picture Company) 419 23000107
Stephanie Lee Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator(CIS Group) 419 23000110
Katie Miller Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Assistant(CIS Group) 419 23000111
Scott Crafford Visual Effects Dustbuster(CIS Group) 419 23000113
Diana Miao Visual Effects Look Development Supervisor(CIS Group) 419 23000112
Paul Oakley Visual Effects Lighting(The Moving Picture Company) 419 23000106
Nakia McGlynn Visual Effects Lighting(The Moving Picture Company) 419 23000105
Fabio Zangla Visual Effects Lighting Lead(The Moving Picture Company) 419 23000100
Thomas Bittner Visual Effects Asset(The Moving Picture Company) 419 23000099
Leigh Van Der Byl Visual Effects Asset(The Moving Picture Company) 419 23000098
Zohaib Ahsan Visual Effects Lighting(The Moving Picture Company) 419 23000101
Federico Ghirardini Visual Effects Lighting(The Moving Picture Company) 419 23000102
Alan McCabe Visual Effects Lighting(The Moving Picture Company) 419 23000104
Asim Fida Khan Visual Effects Lighting(The Moving Picture Company) 419 23000103
Elliot Newman Visual Effects Asset Lead(The Moving Picture Company) 419 23000078
Katy Mummery Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Coordinator(The Moving Picture Company) 419 23000077
David Eland Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000054
Larry Sauceda Visual Effects Editor (CafeFX Inc) 614 23000053
Elisa Diamond Visual Effects Editor (CafeFX Inc) 614 23000052
Robert Olmstead Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000055
Tom Pahk Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000056
Mike Edmonson Special Effects Foreman Special Effects Foreperson 250 23000058
Gintar Repecka Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000057
Bernardo Rodriguez Visual Effects Editor (CafeFX Inc) 614 23000051
Desi Ortiz Visual Effects Editor Visual Effects Managing Editor(CafeFX Inc) 614 23000050
Brad Minnich Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000045
Danny Rafic Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000044
Kim Lee Visual Effects Producer (Pixel Playground) 243 23000043
Kevin Laneave Visual Effects Editor (Digital Domain) 614 23000046
Francisco Ramirez Visual Effects Editor (Digital Domain) 614 23000047
Allen Tracy Visual Effects Editor (Prime Focus) 614 23000049
Caroline Rowlands Visual Effects Editor (The Moving Picture Company) 614 23000048
Joe Wehmeyer Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator 419 23000059
Dan Malvin Visual Effects Visual Effects Digital Coordinator 419 23000060
Gracie Edscer Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Coordinator(The Moving Picture Company) 419 23000072
Tim Pounds-Cornish Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Coordinator(The Moving Picture Company) 419 23000071
Lorna Dumba Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Coordinator(The Moving Picture Company) 419 23000070
Melanie Byrne Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Coordinator(The Moving Picture Company) 419 23000073
Ross Johnson Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Coordinator(The Moving Picture Company) 419 23000074
Philip Greenlow Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Coordinator(The Moving Picture Company) 419 23000076
Jonny Doig Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Coordinator(The Moving Picture Company) 419 23000075
Nicholas Biggs Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Coordinator(The Moving Picture Company) 419 23000069
Allison Cain Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Manager(The Moving Picture Company) 419 23000068
Nick Crew Visual Effects Visual Effects Set Coordinator 419 23000063
Dave Feinsilber Visual Effects Visual Effects Digital Coordinator 419 23000062
Eric Withee Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator 419 23000061
Bernardo Jauregui Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Manager(Digital Domain) 419 23000064
Claas Henke Visual Effects Visual Effects Concept Artist(Digital Domain) 419 23000065
David Masure-Bosco Visual Effects Walk-Through Coordinator(Digital Domain) 419 23000067
Liliana Amato Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator(Digital Domain) 419 23000066
Peeyapak Somvitoon Visual Effects Motion Analysis Supervisor(CIS Group) 419 23000114
Ken Zorniak Visual Effects Visual Effects Executive(Prime Focus) 419 23000115
Kevin Bowers Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000163
Thomas Zell Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000162
Michael A Tice Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000161
Roy Goode Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000164
Hans Metz Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000165
Terry Glass Special Effects Technician Special Effects Lead Senior Technician 242 23000167
Rick San Nicholas Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000166
Keith Suzuki Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000160
Christy Sumner Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000159
Jesse Noel Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000154
Martin Montoya Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000153
Joel Mitchell Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000152
Darren O'Neil Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000155
Jeff Rand Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000156
Christopher Suarez Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000158
Robert Spurlock Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000157
Petr Lukavec Special Effects Technician Special Effects Senior Technician 242 23000168
Ondrej Nierostek Special Effects Technician Special Effects Senior Technician 242 23000169
Tom Phillips Effects Coordinator Effects Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120917 23000181
Pablo Gimenez Pizarro Effects Coordinator Effects Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120917 23000180
Jan Natarajan Effects Coordinator Effects Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120917 23000179
Carlos Calle Ramos Effects Coordinator Effects Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120917 23000182
Adriano Rinaldi Effects Coordinator Effects Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120917 23000183
Fred Haro Effects Coordinator Effects Artist(Prime Focus) 120917 23000185
Rifaat Dagher Effects Coordinator Effects Artist(Prime Focus) 120917 23000184
Xavier Lestourneaud Effects Coordinator Effects Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120917 23000178
Lorenzo Lavatelli Effects Coordinator Effects Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120917 23000177
Erwann Baudet Effects Coordinator Effects Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120917 23000172
Zuzana Milfort Special Effects Special Efects Buyer 168 23000171
Sara R Morris Special Effects Special Effects Buyer 168 23000170
Adrian Bell Effects Coordinator Effects Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120917 23000173
Marco Carboni Effects Coordinator Effects Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120917 23000174
Francesc Izquierdo Effects Coordinator Effects Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120917 23000176
Nicola Danese Effects Coordinator Effects Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120917 23000175
David Mesloh Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000151
David Marten Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000150
Clint G Reagan Visual Effects Pre-Visualization Supervisor(Halon Entertainment) 419 23000127
Mark Wilson Visual Effects (Framestore) 419 23000126
Martin Macrae Visual Effects (Framestore) 419 23000125
Roy Augenstein Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000128
Gabriel Benavidez Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000129
David Boucher Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000131
David Blitstein Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000130
Jon Thum Visual Effects (Framestore) 419 23000124
John Campuzano Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator(Pacific Title & Art Studio) 419 23000123
Jason Labbe Visual Effects Rigging TD(Prime Focus) 419 23000118
Chris McClintock Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator(Prime Focus) 419 23000117
Charlyn Go Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator(Prime Focus) 419 23000116
Laszlo Sebo Visual Effects Senior Effects Artist/Pipeline Developer(Prime Focus) 419 23000119
Karen Huang Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator(CafeFX Inc) 419 23000120
Paul Hudson Visual Effects Programmer(CafeFX Inc) 419 23000122
Votch Levi Visual Effects Pipeline TD(CafeFX Inc) 419 23000121
John Cazin Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000132
Eric P Cook Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000133
Ray Hoffman Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000145
Anthony Herrera Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000144
David Heron Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000143
John Knox Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000146
Chad Holmes Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000147
Albert Marangoni Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000149
Fernando G. Massiel Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000148
Erik Haraldsted Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000142
John Fleming Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000141
Sam Dean Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000136
Lenny Dalrymple Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000135
Michael W Cordell Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000134
Mike Derry Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000137
Bruce Donnellan Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000138
Steven Ficke Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000140
Micky Duffy Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000139
Marc Morissette Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Digital Domain) 120960 23000330
Francis Puthanangadi Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Digital Domain) 120960 23000332
James Sweeney 3-D Artist 3D Integration Artist(Digital Domain) 120965 23000525
David Sanchez 3-D Artist 3D Integration Artist(Digital Domain) 120965 23000524
Alfredo Ramirez 3-D Artist 3D Integration Artist(Digital Domain) 120965 23000523
Peter Hart 3-D Artist 3D Matchmove(CIS Group) 120965 23000526
Megan Danderfer 3-D Artist 3D Tracker(Prime Focus) 120965 23000527
Gene Crucean 3-D Artist 3D Effects Artist(CafeFX Inc) 120965 23000530
Manuel H Guizar 3-D Artist 3D Effects Artist(CafeFX Inc) 120965 23000529
Gabriel Vargas 3-D Artist 3D Effects Artist(CafeFX Inc) 120965 23000528
Winfield O'Brien 3-D Artist 3D Integration Artist(Digital Domain) 120965 23000522
Ian Northrop 3-D Artist 3D Integration Artist(Digital Domain) 120965 23000521
Ross MacKenzie 3-D Artist 3D Integration Lead(Digital Domain) 120965 23000515
Thiago Costa Animator Effects Animation Lead(CafeFX Inc) 483 23000514
Corey Belina Animator CG Animator(Prime Focus) 483 23000513
Viki Chan 3-D Artist 3D Integration Artist(Digital Domain) 120965 23000516
Jesse James Chisholm 3-D Artist 3D Integration Artist(Digital Domain) 120965 23000517
Peter Herlein 3-D Artist 3D Integration Artist(Digital Domain) 120965 23000520
Frank Gallego 3-D Artist 3D Integration Artist(Digital Domain) 120965 23000519
Robert Quinn 3-D Artist 3D Effects Artist(CafeFX Inc) 120965 23000531
Jordan Sariego 3-D Artist 3D Effects Artist(CafeFX Inc) 120965 23000532
Colin Dennis Propman Propmaker Foreperson 120887 24000007
Scott Goodale Propman Propmaker Foreperson 120887 24000006
Andrew M Siegel Property Master n/a 120805 24000005
Jiri Hrubes Propman Prop Storeperson 120887 24000008
Chuck Rousseau Props Armorer 120817 24000009
Michael Torvinen Props n/a 120817 24000011
Esther Lee Props n/a 120817 24000010
Brad Einhorn Property Master n/a 120805 24000004
Josue Rodriguez Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000003
Steven Hansen 3-D Artist 3D Matchmove Artist(CafeFX Inc) 120965 23000535
Say Rintharamy 3-D Artist 3D Effects Artist(CafeFX Inc) 120965 23000534
Jim Arthurs 3-D Artist 3D Effects Artist(CafeFX Inc) 120965 23000533
David Sudd 3-D Artist 3D Matchmove Artist(CafeFX Inc) 120965 23000537
Stuart Lashley 2-D Artist 2D Supervisor(The Moving Picture Company) 120987 23000538
Mike Panevics Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000002
Michael Bertolina Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000001
Brent Breedveld Animator CG Animator(Prime Focus) 483 23000512
Brett Magnuson Animator (CIS Group) 483 23000511
Karl Kohlman Animator CG Effects Animator(Digital Domain) 483 23000488
Atsushi Ikarashi Animator CG Effects Animator(Digital Domain) 483 23000487
Brian Gyss Animator CG Effects Animator(Digital Domain) 483 23000486
Zsolt Krajcsik Animator CG Effects Animator(Digital Domain) 483 23000489
Kent Lidke Animator CG Effects Animator(Digital Domain) 483 23000490
Stu Mintz Animator CG Effects Animator(Digital Domain) 483 23000492
Jaymie Miguel Animator CG Effects Animator(Digital Domain) 483 23000491
Brian Gazdik Animator CG Effects Animator(Digital Domain) 483 23000485
Brett Ellis Animator CG Effects Animator(Digital Domain) 483 23000484
Mitch Gates CG Supervisor (Prime Focus) 779 23000479
Kyle Yamamoto CG Supervisor CG Fluid Effects TD(CIS Group) 779 23000478
Guillaume Rocheron CG Supervisor (The Moving Picture Company) 779 23000477
Seth Lippman CG Supervisor (CafeFX Inc) 779 23000480
Daniel P Ferreira Animator CG Effects Animation Lead(Digital Domain) 483 23000481
Thomas Reppen Animator CG Effects Animation Lead(Digital Domain) 483 23000483
Phillip Prahl Animator CG Effects Animation Lead(Digital Domain) 483 23000482
Andrew A Paules Animator CG Effects Animator(Digital Domain) 483 23000493
Christopher Dante Romano Animator CG Effects Animator(Digital Domain) 483 23000494
Chris Olsen Animator (The Moving Picture Company) 483 23000506
Soumyashree Mohapatra Animator (The Moving Picture Company) 483 23000505
Florent Limouzin Animator (The Moving Picture Company) 483 23000504
Jordi Onate Animator (The Moving Picture Company) 483 23000507
Emanuele Pavarotti Animator (The Moving Picture Company) 483 23000508
Aaron Schultz Animator (CIS Group) 483 23000510
Gary Abrahamian Animator (CIS Group) 483 23000509
Matt Kowaliszyn Animator (The Moving Picture Company) 483 23000503
Steve Jolley Animator (The Moving Picture Company) 483 23000502
Hiroshi Tsubokawa Animator CG Effects Animator(Digital Domain) 483 23000497
Edmond Smith III Animator CG Effects Animator(Digital Domain) 483 23000496
Ryo Sakaguchi Animator CG Effects Animator(Digital Domain) 483 23000495
Eric Zimmermann Animator CG Effects Animator(Digital Domain) 483 23000498
Sarah Cave Animator Animation Coordinator(Digital Domain) 483 23000499
Adam Davis Animator (The Moving Picture Company) 483 23000501
David Armitage Animator (The Moving Picture Company) 483 23000500
Lonnie Goodman Props n/a 120817 24000012
Tony Didio Jr. Props Armorer 120817 24000013
Pavel Voracek Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000044
Kathryn Galberth Transportation Coordinator Travel Coordinator 271 25000043
Robert Garcia Jr. Transportation Co-Captain n/a 120973 25000042
Jiri Kotlas Transportation Coordinator (2nd Unit) 271 25000045
Zamin Mirza Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000046
Audrey A Conrad Transportation Transportation Dispatcher 120992 25000048
Magdalena Kovarova Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000047
Brian Casella Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000041
Donald R Casella Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000040
Daniel Radding Production Assistant n/a 275 25000035
Will Probyn Production Assistant n/a 275 25000034
George Kitson Production Assistant n/a 275 25000033
A J Rinella Production Assistant n/a 275 25000036
Justin Ruane Production Assistant n/a 275 25000037
Maxwell R Johnson II Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000039
James Stern Production Assistant n/a 275 25000038
Greg Michael Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000049
Martina Brodska Production Secretary n/a 367 25000050
Carmella Casinelli Assistant (to Mr Wayans) 120820 25000062
Tommy Tancharoen Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000061
Linda Pianigiani Associate to Director Associate(to Producer) 121077 25000060
Brian Perry Other Pursuit Arm Technician 120795 26000001
Mike Majesky Other Pursuit Arm Technician 120795 26000002
Guy Adan Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Ales Bosticka Other Manager(Barrandov Studios) 120795 26000003
Jennifer Ceballos Calzacorto Associate to Director Associate(to Mr Sommers) 121077 25000059
Jirí Fleischer Coordinator Picture Car Coordinator 528 25000058
Sherri O'Hara Medic n/a 120966 25000053
Karen Crutcher Medic n/a 120966 25000052
Tony Whitmore Medic n/a 120966 25000051
Kim Buttlar Coordinator (to Mr Barber) 528 25000054
Marlena Thomas Coordinator (to Mr Birnbaum) 528 25000055
Ken Dewit Coordinator Picture Car Coordinator 528 25000057
Tim Woods Coordinator Picture Car Coordinator 528 25000056
Simeon Jones Production Assistant n/a 275 25000032
Josh Eggebeen Production Assistant n/a 275 25000031
Veronika Hladikova Assistant (to Ms Miller) 120820 25000008
Brett Rodriguez Assistant (to Mr Tatum) 120820 25000007
Matt Silverman Assistant (to Ms Perritano) 120820 25000006
Juliet Quintin-Archard Assistant (to Ms Miller) 120820 25000009
Steven Zienka Assistant (to Mr Michael) 120820 25000010
Lynn Hamilton Production Assistant n/a 275 25000012
Bruce Fowler Assistant Lab Manager Asistant(Deluxe) 120820 25000011
Taylor Friedman Assistant (to Mr Howsam) 120820 25000005
Brittney Nance Assistant (to Mr Womark) 120820 25000004
Monica Frommholz Props Buyer Buyer 120926 24000016
Clovis Chambaret Props Buyer Buyer 120926 24000015
Melissa Elbaum Props Buyer Buyer 120926 24000014
Susan Chooljian Props Buyer Buyer 120926 24000017
Melissa Harrison Assistant (to the Prop Department) 120820 25000001
Patti Rotondi Assistant (to Mr Goldner) 120820 25000003
Elise Aliberti Assistant (to Mr Di Bonaventura) 120820 25000002
Mikey Eberle Production Assistant n/a 275 25000013
Brett Robinson Production Assistant n/a 275 25000014
Blair Mardian Jr. Production Assistant n/a 275 25000026
Nino Mancuso Production Assistant n/a 275 25000025
Dan Lange Production Assistant n/a 275 25000024
Andrew Stahl Production Assistant n/a 275 25000027
Andrew J Whittaker Production Assistant n/a 275 25000028
Linde Sayles Production Assistant n/a 275 25000030
Ashley Wilks Production Assistant n/a 275 25000029
Scott Koche Production Assistant n/a 275 25000023
Sabira Khan Production Assistant n/a 275 25000022
Christy Busby Production Assistant n/a 275 25000017
Alexis Bicat Production Assistant n/a 275 25000016
Teri Barber Production Assistant n/a 275 25000015
Genelle Ciccarelli Production Assistant n/a 275 25000018
Matthew Eberle Production Assistant n/a 275 25000019
George J Hrico Production Assistant n/a 275 25000021
Tyler Hardin Production Assistant n/a 275 25000020
Hanzhi Tang CG Supervisor CG Lighting Supervisor(Digital Domain) 779 23000476
Nikos Kalaitzidis CG Supervisor Computer Graphics Supervisor(Digital Domain) 779 23000475
Bob Lyss Digital Effects Artist Compositor(CIS Group) 120960 23000379
Allan Lee Digital Effects Artist Compositor(CIS Group) 120960 23000378
Gregory Oehler Digital Effects Artist Inferno Artist(CIS Group) 120960 23000377
Debora Dunphy Digital Effects Artist Compositor(CIS Group) 120960 23000380
Gregory Liegey Digital Effects Artist Compositor(CIS Group) 120960 23000381
Kama Moiha Digital Effects Artist Compositor(CIS Group) 120960 23000384
Jordan Benwick Digital Effects Artist Compositor(CIS Group) 120960 23000383
Jayni Borgaro Digital Effects Artist Compositor(CIS Group) 120960 23000382
George Krauter Digital Effects Artist Texture Artist(CIS Group) 120960 23000376
Patrick Kavanaugh Digital Effects Artist Digital Effects Supervisor(CIS Group) 120960 23000375
Suzie Askham Digital Effects Artist Matchmove(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000370
Jigesh Gajjar Digital Effects Artist Matchmove Lead(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000369
Owen Jones Digital Effects Artist Matchmove Lead(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000368
Chris Hardman Digital Effects Artist Matchmove(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000371
Jon Miller Digital Effects Artist Matchmove(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000372
Joe Henke Digital Effects Artist Digital Effects Supervisor(CIS Group) 120960 23000374
Tahir Palali Digital Effects Artist Matchmove(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000373
Kelly Fischer Digital Effects Artist Compositor(CIS Group) 120960 23000385
Kyle Gray Digital Effects Artist Compositor(CIS Group) 120960 23000386
Angkana Sirivesmas Digital Effects Artist Matchmove Production Coordinator(CIS Group) 120960 23000398
Ekapong Chaovanasiri Digital Effects Artist Matchmove Engineer(CIS Group) 120960 23000397
Wor Nukulwuthiopas Digital Effects Artist Matchmove Engineer(CIS Group) 120960 23000396
Jane Sharvina Digital Effects Artist Compositor/Supervisor(Prime Focus) 120960 23000399
Tammy Sutton-Walker Digital Effects Artist Compositor/Supervisor(Prime Focus) 120960 23000400
Justin Jones Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Prime Focus) 120960 23000402
Jerry Whitaker Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Prime Focus) 120960 23000401
Prateep Siamwalla Digital Effects Artist Matchmove Supervisor(CIS Group) 120960 23000395
Mark Justison Digital Effects Artist Junior Compositor(CIS Group) 120960 23000394
Michael Shermis Digital Effects Artist Compositor(CIS Group) 120960 23000389
Matt Wilson Digital Effects Artist Compositor(CIS Group) 120960 23000388
Marc Nanjo Digital Effects Artist Compositor(CIS Group) 120960 23000387
Moritz Eiche Digital Effects Artist Compositor(CIS Group) 120960 23000390
Nabil Schiantarelli Digital Effects Artist Compositor(CIS Group) 120960 23000391
Stephen Lee Wilson Digital Effects Artist Compositor(CIS Group) 120960 23000393
Randy Brown Digital Effects Artist Compositor(CIS Group) 120960 23000392
Vaibhav Marathe Digital Effects Artist Compositor(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000367
Rachel Wright Digital Effects Artist Compositor(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000366
Virginia Carrasco Wilson Digital Effects Artist Digital Coordinator(Digital Domain) 120960 23000343
Chris McLeod Digital Effects Artist Digital Coordinator(Digital Domain) 120960 23000342
Jamie Hartnett Digital Effects Artist Digital Coordinator(Digital Domain) 120960 23000341
Natt Mintrasak Digital Effects Artist Digital Production Administrator(Digital Domain) 120960 23000344
Olivier Pron Digital Effects Artist Digital Environment Lead(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000345
Eglantine Boinet Digital Effects Artist Digital Environment Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000347
Clement Gerard Digital Effects Artist Digital Environment Lead(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000346
Ting Lo Digital Effects Artist Digital Texture Painter(Digital Domain) 120960 23000340
Deborah Wiltman Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Digital Domain) 120960 23000339
Olivier Sarda Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Digital Domain) 120960 23000334
Bob Roesler Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Digital Domain) 120960 23000333
Phillip Hoffman Visual Effects Producer (Pacific Title & Art Studio) 243 23000042
Jason Selfe Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Digital Domain) 120960 23000335
Craig Simms Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Digital Domain) 120960 23000336
Ned Wilson Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Digital Domain) 120960 23000338
Linda Tremblay-Geibel Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Digital Domain) 120960 23000337
Luca Bonatti Digital Effects Artist Digital Environment Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000348
Ivan Girard Digital Effects Artist Digital Environment Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000349
Florian Schuck Digital Effects Artist Compositor(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000361
Laurence Lok Digital Effects Artist Compositor(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000360
Dave Griffiths Digital Effects Artist Compositor(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000359
Giuseppe Tagliavini Digital Effects Artist Compositor(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000362
Arek Komorowski Digital Effects Artist Compositor(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000363
Mark Curtis Digital Effects Artist Compositor(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000365
Kirsty Lawlor Digital Effects Artist Compositor(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000364
Igor Fiorentini Digital Effects Artist Compositor(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000358
Miodrag Colombo Digital Effects Artist Compositor(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000357
Miklos Mesterhazy Digital Effects Artist Digital Environment Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000352
Eve Chauvet Digital Effects Artist Digital Environment Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000351
Nic Birmingham Digital Effects Artist Digital Environment Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000350
Sam Basset Digital Effects Artist Compositor(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000353
Axel Bonami Digital Effects Artist Compositor(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000354
Daniel Bryant Digital Effects Artist Compositor(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000356
Mike Brazelton Digital Effects Artist Compositor(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000355
Ken Stranahan Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Prime Focus) 120960 23000403
Lori Miller Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Prime Focus) 120960 23000404
Howie Muzika CGI Artist CG Modeling Artist(Digital Domain) 120986 23000452
Kirk Mawhinney CGI Artist CG Modeling Artist(Digital Domain) 120986 23000451
Errol Lanier CGI Artist CG Modeling Artist(Digital Domain) 120986 23000450
Simeon Bassett CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 120986 23000453
Michael Comly CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 120986 23000454
Toby Lester Gaines CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 120986 23000456
Shaun Comly CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 120986 23000455
Schiller Junior Jean-Louis CGI Artist CG Modeling Artist(Digital Domain) 120986 23000449
Jung Rock Hwang CGI Artist CG Modeling Artist(Digital Domain) 120986 23000448
Vincent R DeLay Character Animation Character Rigger(CafeFX Inc) 622 23000443
Bongkee Sohn Character Animation Character Set-up Artist(CIS Group) 622 23000442
Jin Kwon Character Animation Character Set-up Supervisor(CIS Group) 622 23000441
Lyndsey Horton Character Animation Character Rigger(CafeFX Inc) 622 23000444
Andrew Bradbury CGI Artist CG Modeling Lead(Digital Domain) 120986 23000445
Scott Brust CGI Artist CG Modeling Artist(Digital Domain) 120986 23000447
Wayne Kennedy CGI Artist CG Modeling Lead(Digital Domain) 120986 23000446
John Hewitt CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 120986 23000457
Isaac Irvin CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 120986 23000458
Johnny Diaz CGI Artist CG Artist(CIS Group) 120986 23000470
Caleb Owens CGI Artist CG Artist(CIS Group) 120986 23000469
Amy Garback CGI Artist CG Artist(CIS Group) 120986 23000468
Phi Tran CGI Artist CG Artist(Prime Focus) 120986 23000471
Tong Tran CGI Artist CG Artist(Prime Focus) 120986 23000472
Swen Gillberg CG Supervisor Computer Graphics Supervisor(Digital Domain) 779 23000474
Genevieve Yee CGI Artist CG Artist(Prime Focus) 120986 23000473
Jason Wardle CGI Artist CG Artist(CIS Group) 120986 23000467
Chris Ryan CGI Artist CG Artist(CIS Group) 120986 23000466
Sean Rivet CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 120986 23000461
JT Lawrence CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 120986 23000460
Alla Kalachnikova CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 120986 23000459
Diana Sear CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 120986 23000462
Bill Spradlin CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 120986 23000463
Slavik Anishchenko CGI Artist CG Pre-Visualization Artist(Digital Domain) 120986 23000465
Asuka Tohda CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 120986 23000464
William R Wright Character Animation Character Animator(Digital Domain) 622 23000440
Matthias Wittmann Character Animation Character Animator(Digital Domain) 622 23000439
Nitant Karnik Digital Effects Artist Compositor(CafeFX Inc) 120960 23000416
Michael F Miller Digital Effects Artist Compositor(CafeFX Inc) 120960 23000415
Brandon McNaughton Digital Effects Artist Compositor(CafeFX Inc) 120960 23000414
Ruben Rodas Digital Effects Artist Compositor(CafeFX Inc) 120960 23000417
Nick Waken Digital Effects Artist Compositor(CafeFX Inc) 120960 23000418
Paul Lambert Compositing Supervisor (Digital Domain) 120928 23000420
Ethan Summers Digital Effects Digital Environments(Prime Focus) 345 23000419
Ren Messer Digital Effects Artist Digital Production Manager(CafeFX Inc) 120960 23000413
Corbin Mehl Digital Effects Artist Compositor(V-Dome) 120960 23000412
Tim Christensen Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Prime Focus) 120960 23000407
Patrick Conaty Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Prime Focus) 120960 23000406
Matt Giampa Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Prime Focus) 120960 23000405
Trevor Strand Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Prime Focus) 120960 23000408
Wing Kwok Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Prime Focus) 120960 23000409
Johnny Wilson Digital Effects Artist Compositor(V-Dome) 120960 23000411
Genny Yee Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Prime Focus) 120960 23000410
Michael Maloney Compositing Supervisor (Digital Domain) 120928 23000421
Daniel Sunwoo Compositing Supervisor (CafeFX Inc) 120928 23000422
Tim Ranck Character Animation Character Animator(Digital Domain) 622 23000434
Cyrus McWilliams Character Animation Character Animator(Digital Domain) 622 23000433
John Kasprzak Character Animation Character Animator(Digital Domain) 622 23000432
Doug Sayre Character Animation Character Animator(Digital Domain) 622 23000435
Keith A Sintay Character Animation Character Animator(Digital Domain) 622 23000436
Andy Tamandl Character Animation Character Animator(Digital Domain) 622 23000438
Tom St Amand Character Animation Character Animator(Digital Domain) 622 23000437
Jack Geckler Character Animation Character Animator(Digital Domain) 622 23000431
Chad Finnerty Character Animation Character Animator(Digital Domain) 622 23000430
Spencer Alexander Character Animation Character Set-Up Artist(Digital Domain) 622 23000425
Marc Wilhite Character Animation Character Set-Up Lead(Digital Domain) 622 23000424
Blake Sweeney Character Animation Character Look Development Lead(Digital Domain) 622 23000423
Briana Hamilton Character Animation Character Set-Up Artist(Digital Domain) 622 23000426
Dae-Ho Han Character Animation Character Set-Up Artist(Digital Domain) 622 23000427
Dominick Cecere Character Animation Character Animator(Digital Domain) 622 23000429
Susan Campbell Character Animation Character Animator(Digital Domain) 622 23000428
Kym Olsen Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Digital Domain) 120960 23000331
Vicki Weimer Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Senior Producer(CafeFX Inc) 243 23000040
Henrik Jakobsson Song Performer ("Portis") 120788 8000030
Charlotte Swing Band Song Performer ("Boogie Bumper") 120788 8000029
Allan Pineda Song ("Boom Boom Boom (DJ Ammo/Poet Named Life Megamix)") 120859 8000028
London Bus Stop Song Performer ("Bang a Gong (Get It On)") 120788 8000031
Zombie Bank Song Performer ("Boom , Boom , Boom (Shake Your Reggaeton )") 120788 8000032
Kate Sullivan Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
Edward S Verreaux Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Black Eyed Peas Song Performer ("Boom Boom Boom (DJ Ammo/Poet Named Life Megamix)") 120788 8000033
Jaime Gomez Song ("Boom Boom Boom (DJ Ammo/Poet Named Life Megamix)") 120859 8000027
Fergie Song ("Boom Boom Boom (DJ Ammo/Poet Named Life Megamix)") 120859 8000026
Marc Bolan Song ("Bang a Gong (Get It On)") 120859 8000021
Henrik Jakobsson Song ("Portis") 120859 8000020
Scotty Morris Song ("Boogie Bumper") 120859 8000019
Alex Marlowe Song ("Boom , Boom , Boom (Shake Your Reggaeton )") 120859 8000022
Dan DiPrima Song ("Boom , Boom , Boom (Shake Your Reggaeton )") 120859 8000023
William Adams Song ("Boom Boom Boom (DJ Ammo/Poet Named Life Megamix)") 120859 8000025
Randy Jones Song ("Whisker Frisking") 120859 8000024
Matthew McKee Set Decorator Set Decorating Coordinator 165 9000003
Jille Azis Set Decorator n/a 165 9000004
Noelle King Set Designer n/a 202 9000016
Ben Edelberg Set Designer n/a 202 9000015
Jeff Markwith Set Designer n/a 202 9000014
Patte Strong-Lord Set Designer n/a 202 9000017
Geoff Hubbard Set Designer n/a 202 9000018
Joseph Hiura Set Designer n/a 202 9000020
Jim Hewitt Set Designer n/a 202 9000019
Al Hobbs Set Designer n/a 202 9000013
Alp Altiner Art Director (CafeFX Inc) 183 9000012
Greg Papalia Art Director n/a 183 9000007
Chad Frey Art Director n/a 183 9000006
Marija Nikolic Set Decorator Set Decorating Coordinator 165 9000005
Kevin Ishioka Art Director n/a 183 9000008
Randy Moore Art Director n/a 183 9000009
Jiri Sternwald Art Director n/a 183 9000011
Anne Seibel Art Director n/a 183 9000010
Steve Kempster Score Mixing Music Recorder and Mixer 120927 8000018
David Bifano Score Mixing Score Coordinator 120927 8000017
David B Nowell Aerial Director of Photography n/a 121063 6000045
Harry Muller Color Timer (Deluxe) 120921 6000044
Des Carey Colorist Executive Producer/Colorist(Company 3) 120920 6000043
Bob Ducsay Editor n/a 172 7000001
Jim May Editor n/a 172 7000002
Salvatore Catanzaro On-Line Editor (Company 3) 120811 7000004
Kelly Matsumoto Editor Film Editor 172 7000003
Saj Jayasinghe Film Lab Lab Account Manager(Deluxe) 120850 6000042
Mike Chiado Film Lab Digital Intermediate Technologist(Company 3) 120850 6000041
Conrad Castor Loader Film Loader 120956 6000036
Brian Matsumura Loader Film Loader 120956 6000035
Petr Zavrel Photography 2nd Assistant Photographer(2nd Unit) 120835 6000034
Ben Betts Film Lab 24 Frame Playback Engineer 120850 6000037
James W Visconti III Film Lab 24 Frame Playback Technician 120850 6000038
Missy Papageorge Film Lab Producer(Company 3) 120850 6000040
Stefan Sonnenfeld Film Lab Digital Intermediate Producer(Company 3) 120850 6000039
Liza D Espinas Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000005
Alain J Romi Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000006
Abraham Libbos Original Music Orchestrator 120838 8000012
David Metzger Original Music Orchestrator 120838 8000010
John Ashton Thomas Original Music Orchestrator 120838 8000008
Steve Smith Original Music Orchestrator 120838 8000013
Andrew Hauschild Original Music Orchestrator 120838 8000014
Dennis Sands Recording Music Recorder and Mixer 120578 8000016
Mark Graham Original Music Orchestrator 120838 8000015
Jeannie Marks Music Editor n/a 214 8000007
Dan DiPrima Music Editor n/a 214 8000006
Adam Olmsted Music Pro Tools Operator 120781 8000001
Joanne Yarrow Apprentice Editor n/a 121012 7000008
Attila Kovacs Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000007
Larry Mah Music Pro Tools Operator 120781 8000002
Sandy DeCrescent Music Contractor Orchestra Contractor 121013 8000003
Kenneth Karman Music Editor n/a 214 8000005
Peter Rotter Music Contractor Orchestra Contractor 121013 8000004
Gary Lee Set Designer n/a 202 9000021
John Berger Set Designer n/a 202 9000022
Kevin Loo Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000070
Eric Hugunin Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000069
Dark Hoffman Concept Artist (CafeFX Inc) 120911 9000068
Jean-Yves Rabier Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000071
Mike Piccirillo Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000072
Regina Henderson Art Department Drapery Foreperson 120843 9000074
Bara Barova Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000073
Brandon Kachel Concept Artist (CafeFX Inc) 120911 9000067
Brent Lambert Concept Artist Concept Design Artist(CIS Group) 120911 9000066
Darek Gogol Concept Artist Conceptual Artist 120911 9000061
Matt Codd Concept Artist Conceptual Artist 120911 9000060
Edwin Natividad Illustrator Costume Illustrator 600 9000059
Tim Flattery Concept Artist Conceptual Artist 120911 9000062
Virginie Bourdin Concept Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120911 9000063
Philippe Gaulier Concept Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120911 9000065
Kim Frederiksen Concept Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120911 9000064
Leia Pratapas Art Department Art Department Researcher 120843 9000075
Jim Charmatz Art Department (Stan Winston Studio) 120843 9000076
Nadia Aleyd Casting Associate n/a 160 10000008
Ronna Kress Casting n/a 179 10000007
Jiri Hrstka Casting Background Casting 179 10000006
Courtney Bright Casting Associate n/a 160 10000009
Nicole Daniels Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000010
Caitlin McKenna Voice Casting n/a 189 10000012
Zuzana Milková Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000011
Nancy Bishop Casting n/a 179 10000005
Tracy Dixon Casting Background Casting 179 10000004
Jamie Grove Art Department (Stan Winston Studio) 120843 9000079
Christopher Swift Art Department (Stan Winston Studio) 120843 9000078
Ian Stevenson Art Department (Stan Winston Studio) 120843 9000077
Jeff Teague Art Department (Stan Winston Studio) 120843 9000080
Michelle Lewitt Ward Casting Director n/a 157 10000001
Janet Hirshenson Casting n/a 179 10000003
Jane Jenkins Casting n/a 179 10000002
Christian Cordella Illustrator Costume Illustrator 600 9000058
Chris Ross Illustrator n/a 600 9000057
Ronald J Puga Painter On-Set Painter 200 9000034
Ralph Mock Painter Paint Foreperson 200 9000033
James Miller Sculptor (Wardrobe) 120910 9000032
Bridget Cardenas Painter On-Set Painter 200 9000035
Ales Kuch Painter Chief Painter 200 9000036
Ernie Avila Model Maker n/a 121081 9000038
Jason Mahakian Model Maker n/a 121081 9000037
Chad B Daring Set Dresser On-Set Dresser 197 9000031
Jeff Tirado Set Dresser n/a 197 9000030
Manuel Plank-Jorge Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000025
Martin Mercer Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000024
Marketa Korinkova Set Designer n/a 202 9000023
Eric Ramsey Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000026
Bart Barbuscia Set Dresser n/a 197 9000027
Tom Callinicos Set Dresser On-Set Dresser 197 9000029
Christopher Fuentes Set Dresser n/a 197 9000028
Jeff Frost Model Maker n/a 121081 9000039
Luis Rodriguez Model Maker Model Maker Foreperson 121081 9000040
Petr Marousek Lead Person n/a 120957 9000052
Martin Kubricht Lead Person n/a 120957 9000051
Jan Kodera Lead Person n/a 120957 9000050
Daren R Dochterman Illustrator n/a 600 9000053
John Michael Eaves Illustrator n/a 600 9000054
David J Negron Jr. Illustrator n/a 600 9000056
Darren Gilford Illustrator n/a 600 9000055
Alan Bailey Lead Person n/a 120957 9000049
Jonathan Bobbitt Lead Person n/a 120957 9000048
Chris Cheatham Model Maker Mold Department(Stan Winston Studio) 121081 9000043
Lou Diaz Model Maker Mold Department(Stan Winston Studio) 121081 9000042
Damien Fisher Model Maker Mold Department(Stan Winston Studio) 121081 9000041
Cory Czekaj Model Maker Mold Department(Stan Winston Studio) 121081 9000044
Darnell Isom Model Maker Mold Department(Stan Winston Studio) 121081 9000045
Chris Zega Model Maker Mold Department(Stan Winston Studio) 121081 9000047
Javier Contreras Model Maker Mold Department(Stan Winston Studio) 121081 9000046
Jan Carda Photography 1st Assistant Photographer(2nd Unit) 120835 6000033
Jan Skrjecka Photography 2nd Assistant Photographer(2nd Unit) 120835 6000032
Stephen Sommers Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
Bob Ducsay Producer n/a 3 3000003
Brian Goldner Producer n/a 3 3000002
David Womark Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Gary Barber Executive Producer n/a 174 3000006
Matthew Stillman Co-Producer n/a 170 3000009
Erik Howsam Executive Producer n/a 174 3000008
Roger Birnbaum Executive Producer n/a 174 3000007
Lorenzo di Bonaventura Producer n/a 3 3000001
Stephen Sommers Director n/a 2 2000001
Byung-hun Lee Actor Storm Shadow 1 1000040
David Jean-Thomas Actor Foreign General 1 1000039
Robert Almodovar Actor Foreign General 1 1000038
Frederic Doss Actor Apache Navigator 1 1000041
Ken Thomas Actor Apache Navigator 1 1000042
Ron Thompson Actor Apache Helicopter Pilot 1 1000044
Buzz Covington Actor Apache Helicopter Pilot 1 1000043
David Minkowski Co-Producer n/a 170 3000010
JoAnn Perritano Co-Producer n/a 170 3000011
Jiri Husak Unit Manager n/a 120832 5000003
Helen Pollak Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000002
JoAnn Perritano Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Silvie Janculova Unit Manager (2nd Unit) 120832 5000004
John K. Corser Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000005
Martina Burgetova Production Manager n/a 305 5000007
John Bernard Line Producer n/a 161 5000006
Stephen Sommers Story By n/a 120779 4000007
Stuart Beattie Story By n/a 120779 4000006
Stuart Beattie Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Cliff Lanning Associate Producer n/a 171 3000013
Matthew Stuecken Associate Producer n/a 171 3000012
David Elliot Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
Paul Lovett Screenplay n/a 120778 4000003
Michael Gordon Story By n/a 120779 4000005
Skip Woods Screenplay (previous draft) 120778 4000004
Charles Howerton Actor Foreign General 1 1000037
Duncan Bravo Actor Foreign General 1 1000036
Gerald Okamura Actor Hard Master 1 1000013
Kevin O'Connor Actor Dr Mindbender 1 1000012
David Murray Actor James McCullen - 1641 1 1000011
Ray Park Actor Snake Eyes 1 1000014
Jonathan Pryce Actor U.S. President 1 1000015
Saïd Taghmaoui Actor Breaker 1 1000017
Brandon Soo Hoo Actor Young Storm Shadow 1 1000016
Gregory Fitoussi Actor Baron De Cobray 1 1000010
Leo Howard Actor Young Snake Eyes 1 1000009
Joseph Gordon-Levitt Actor The Doctor/Rex 1 1000004
Sienna Miller Actor Ana/Baroness 1 1000003
Christopher Eccleston Actor McCullen/Destro 1 1000002
Adewale Akinnuoye-Agbaje Actor Heavy Duty 1 1000005
Marlon Wayans Actor Ripcord 1 1000006
Rachel Nichols Actor Scarlett 1 1000008
Dennis Quaid Actor General Hawk 1 1000007
Karolina Kurkova Actor Cover Girl 1 1000018
Arnold Vosloo Actor Zartan 1 1000019
Bob Rumnock Actor M.A.R.S. Lab Worker 1 1000031
Burton Perez Actor Bravo Soldier 1 1000030
Kellie Matteson Actor G.I. Joe Control Room Tech 1 1000029
Robert Russell Actor Bastille Prison Priest 1 1000032
Ashley Sommers Actor Little Girl 1 1000033
Gunner Wright Actor Secret Service Agent 1 1000035
Michael X Sommers Actor Neo Viper Secret Service 1 1000034
Wayne Lopez Actor G.I. Joe Security Tech 1 1000028
Jacques Frantz Actor Bastille Prison Warden 1 1000027
Michael Benyaer Actor Flight Control Technician 1 1000022
Fabrice Baral Actor CNN Reporter 1 1000021
Chris Akers Actor G.I. Joe Security Tech 1 1000020
Peter Breitmayer Actor Dr Hundtkinder 1 1000023
Michael Broderick Actor Screaming Man 1 1000024
Mark Hames Actor White House Staff 1 1000026
Elena Evangelo Actor White House Staff 1 1000025
Jana Hrbkova Production Manager (2nd Unit) 305 5000008
Gilles Castera Production Manager n/a 305 5000009
Martin Stepanek Camera Operator (2nd Unit) 239 6000009
Kent Harvey Camera Operator n/a 239 6000008
Joseph V Cicio Camera Operator n/a 239 6000007
David Emmerichs Steadicam Operator n/a 232 6000010
Rick Drapkin Steadicam Operator n/a 232 6000011
R Todd Schlopy Assistant Camera Assistant Photographer 233 6000013
Eric Amundsen Assistant Camera Assistant Photographer 233 6000012
Brooks Guyer Camera Operator n/a 239 6000006
Chris Duskin Camera Operator n/a 239 6000005
Eliska Janischova Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000048
Adam Fuchs Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000047
Jan Adler Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000046
Mitchell Amundsen Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Jonathan P B Taylor Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000002
David Emmerichs Camera Operator n/a 239 6000004
Mark Weingartner Director of Photography (Vista Vision) 120780 6000003
Michael Klimchak Assistant Camera 1st Assistant Photographer 233 6000014
David Henri Video Playback Computer Playback Supervisor 505 6000015
Frank Masi Photography Still Photographer 120835 6000027
Josh Greer Photography 2nd Assistant Photographer 120835 6000026
William C McConnell Jr. Photography 2nd Assistant Photographer 120835 6000025
Kevin Potter Photography Assistant Photographer 120835 6000028
Scott A Whitbread Photography Assistant Photographer 120835 6000029
Tony Muller Photography 2nd Assistant Photographer 120835 6000031
Lou DeMarco Photography 1st Assistant Photographer 120835 6000030
Matthew Morrissey Video Video Effects Producer 120800 6000024
James Cody Baker Video Assist/Playback Digital Intermediate Assist(Company 3) 120899 6000023
Steven Becker Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000018
Dave Deever Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000017
Matt Cohen Video Playback Computer Playback Engineer 505 6000016
Karel Schneiberg Video Assist/Playback Video Assist(2nd Unit) 120899 6000019
Viktor Lonek Video Assist/Playback Video Assist(2nd Unit) 120899 6000020
Dan Goslee Video Assist/Playback Digital Intermediate Assist(Company 3) 120899 6000022
Jeremiah Morey Video Assist/Playback Digital Intermediate Assist(Company 3) 120899 6000021
Daniela Buzgova Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000045
Justin Harrold Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000044
Radka Vachalova Assistant Director (2nd Unit) 163 5000021
Jakub Dvorak Assistant Director (2nd Unit) 163 5000020
Nick Starr Assistant Director n/a 163 5000019
Tricia Miles Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000022
Laura Sode-Matteson Location Manager n/a 193 5000023
Pavel Mrkous Location Manager n/a 193 5000025
Stephen Mapel Location Manager n/a 193 5000024
Martina Gotthansova Assistant Director n/a 163 5000018
Rob Burgess Assistant Director n/a 163 5000017
Michael Winter Assistant Director n/a 163 5000012
Ian Stone Assistant Director n/a 163 5000011
Cliff Lanning Assistant Director n/a 163 5000010
David A Ticotin Assistant Director n/a 163 5000013
Kristina Peterson Assistant Director n/a 163 5000014
Cy Roscoe Strickland Assistant Director n/a 163 5000016
Terry Ham Assistant Director 2nd Assistant Director 163 5000015
Petr Skvor Location Manager (2nd Unit) 193 5000026
Romuald Rousseau Location Manager n/a 193 5000027
Goran Uljanic Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000039
April Novak Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000038
Amy Hussey Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000037
Perri Fichtner Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000040
Donny Martino Jr. Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000041
Martine White Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000043
John Smart Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000042
Tamara Wofford DGA Trainee n/a 120878 5000036
Agnès Berméjo Lainé Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000035
Jennifer Trent Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000030
Haley McLane Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000029
Sylvie Chesneau Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000028
Lisa Dietrick Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000031
Jenny Sandell Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000032
Veronika Lencova Production Coordinator (2nd Unit) 162 5000034
Katka Silna Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000033
Jackie Lee Executive Digital Intermediate Accountant Executive(Company 3) 120806 11000001
Steve Dellerson Development Executive Business Development(CafeFX Inc) 120807 11000003
Marcus Salgado Stunts n/a 240 19000013
Anthony Martins Stunts n/a 240 19000012
Don Lee Stunts n/a 240 19000011
Ronn Surels Stunts n/a 240 19000014
Hank Amos Stunts n/a 240 19000015
Aaron Walters Stunts n/a 240 19000018
Michael T Brady Stunts n/a 240 19000017
Paul Borne Stunts n/a 240 19000016
Zedric Harris Stunts n/a 240 19000010
Shauna Duggins Stunts n/a 240 19000009
Marcus Young Stunt Performer Fight Choreographer 120981 19000004
Pavel Cajzl Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000003
Keith Woulard Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000002
Rex Reddick Stunts n/a 240 19000005
Jennifer Caputo Stunts n/a 240 19000006
Sophia Crawford Stunts n/a 240 19000008
Larry Lam Stunts n/a 240 19000007
Michael Hansen Stunts n/a 240 19000019
Brian Lee Brown Stunts n/a 240 19000020
David Hugghins Stunts n/a 240 19000032
Chuck Hosack Stunts n/a 240 19000031
Jimmy Hart Stunts n/a 240 19000030
Michael Hugghins Stunts n/a 240 19000033
Charles Ingram Stunts n/a 240 19000034
Brett Jones Stunts n/a 240 19000036
Kathy Jarvis Stunts n/a 240 19000035
Michael Gaines Stunts n/a 240 19000029
Jeremy Fitzgerald Stunts n/a 240 19000028
Eugene Collier Stunts n/a 240 19000023
Mark Chapman Stunts n/a 240 19000022
Richard Cetrone Stunts n/a 240 19000021
Clay Cullen Stunts n/a 240 19000024
Jeff Dashnaw Stunts n/a 240 19000025
Brennan Dyson Stunts n/a 240 19000027
Kevin Derr Stunts n/a 240 19000026
R A Rondell Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Miranda Garrison Choreographer n/a 120803 17000001
Jim Davidson Production Accountant Production Controller 282 16000001
David Kriz Chief Lighting Technician (2nd Unit) 357 15000060
Petr Sulc Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000059
Gene Strange Production Accountant n/a 282 16000002
David M Rodriguez Production Accountant n/a 282 16000003
Francoise Bouillon-Pommerolle Production Accountant n/a 282 16000005
Vera Trousilova Production Accountant n/a 282 16000004
Petr Konrad Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000058
Raymond A Gonzales Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000057
Chuck Harrington Crane Grip Technocrane Technician 121043 15000052
Steve Welch Crane Grip Technocrane Operator 121043 15000051
Pavel Rott Dolly Grip Dolly Grip Operator(2nd Unit) 264 15000050
David Haeussler Crane Grip Technocrane Technician 121043 15000053
Andy Ryan Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000054
Dan Riffel Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000056
Jaim O'Neil Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000055
Irina Naydichev Accountant Payroll Accountant 120802 16000006
Wayne T Silva Accountant Payroll Accountant 120802 16000007
Ryan Doolittle Assistant Accountant Accountant Assistant 120950 16000019
Yasmeen Henderson Assistant Accountant Accountant Assistant 120950 16000018
Quanita C Johnson Assistant Accountant Accountant Assistant 120950 16000017
Wendy Goldfisher Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000020
Kami Calevro Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000021
Michal Engrth Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000023
Karolina Cerna Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000022
Dave Bojarski Assistant Accountant Accountant Assistant 120950 16000016
Brett P Smith Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000015
Jennifer Holt Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000010
Joe Beckwith Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000009
Jamie Daddio Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000008
Jake Donahoe Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000011
Denise Mora Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000012
Steven Golebiowski Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000014
Mark V Morales Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000013
Evan Kay Stunts n/a 240 19000037
Wayne A King Stunts n/a 240 19000038
Aaron Weldon Visual Effects Supervisor Pre-Visualization Supervisor(Prime Focus) 249 23000018
Don Lee Visual Effects Supervisor Visual Effects Supervisor/Compositor(Pixel Playground) 249 23000017
Bill Taylor Visual Effects Supervisor (Illusion Arts Inc) 249 23000016
Dan Sudick Special Effects Supervisor n/a 545 23000019
Shane Mahan Effects Supervisor (Stan Winston Studio) 120866 23000020
Alireza Razmpoosh Effects Supervisor Effects TD(CIS Group) 120866 23000022
Nigel Ankers Effects Supervisor Effects Lead(The Moving Picture Company) 120866 23000021
Syd Dutton Visual Effects Supervisor (Illusion Arts Inc) 249 23000015
Mark Freund Visual Effects Supervisor (Pacific Title & Art Studio) 249 23000014
Chris Bond Visual Effects Supervisor Senior Visual Effects Supervisor(Prime Focus) 249 23000009
Chris Harvey Visual Effects Supervisor (Prime Focus) 249 23000008
Bryan Hirota Visual Effects Supervisor (CIS Group) 249 23000007
Joseph Grossberg Visual Effects Supervisor (V-Dome) 249 23000010
David Ebner Visual Effects Supervisor (CafeFX Inc) 249 23000011
Kevin Hoppe Visual Effects Supervisor Matchmove Supervisor(CafeFX Inc) 249 23000013
Joseph Spadaro Visual Effects Supervisor Rigging Supervisor(CafeFX Inc) 249 23000012
Casey Rolseth Effects Supervisor Effects TD(CIS Group) 120866 23000023
Daniel Warom Effects Supervisor Effects TD(CIS Group) 120866 23000024
Julie Orosz Visual Effects Producer Executive Producer(CIS Group) 243 23000036
Christian Roberton Visual Effects Producer Executive Producer(The Moving Picture Company) 243 23000035
Emma Phillips Visual Effects Producer (The Moving Picture Company) 243 23000034
Julia Gaudette Visual Effects Producer Digital Producer(CIS Group) 243 23000037
Tricia Hefferman Visual Effects Producer (Prime Focus) 243 23000038
Channing Tatum Actor Duke 1 1000001
Chris Del Conte Visual Effects Producer (Prime Focus) 243 23000039
Margaret Lynch Visual Effects Producer Digital Producer(Digital Domain) 243 23000033
David P I James Visual Effects Producer (Digital Domain) 243 23000032
Reggie Fourmyle Effects Supervisor Effects TD(CIS Group) 120866 23000027
Michael Borgstrom Effects Supervisor Effects TD(CIS Group) 120866 23000026
Jaehyun Yoo Effects Supervisor Effects TD(CIS Group) 120866 23000025
Scott Seungpil Chung Effects Supervisor Effects TD(CIS Group) 120866 23000028
Sean Lewkiw Effects Supervisor Effects TD(CIS Group) 120866 23000029
Dominique Derrenger Visual Effects Producer n/a 243 23000031
Rhonda Gunner Visual Effects Producer n/a 243 23000030
Greg Butler Visual Effects Supervisor (The Moving Picture Company) 249 23000006
Darren Hendler Visual Effects Supervisor Digital Effects Supervisor(Digital Domain) 249 23000005
Debbie Lynn Ross Stunts n/a 240 19000050
Larry Rippenkroeger Stunts n/a 240 19000049
Justin Riemer Stunts n/a 240 19000048
Erik Rondell Stunts n/a 240 19000051
Dave Schultz Stunts n/a 240 19000052
Monty Simons Stunts n/a 240 19000054
Brian Simpson Stunts n/a 240 19000053
Jeff Podgurski Stunts n/a 240 19000047
Carrick O'Quinn Stunts n/a 240 19000046
Jake Lombard Stunts n/a 240 19000041
Keanu Lam Stunts n/a 240 19000040
Horace Knight Stunts n/a 240 19000039
Dave Macomber Stunts n/a 240 19000042
Mike Majesky Stunts n/a 240 19000043
Ken Moreno Stunts n/a 240 19000045
Matt McColm Stunts n/a 240 19000044
Greg Tracy Stunts n/a 240 19000055
Mark Vanselow Stunts n/a 240 19000056
Eric Armao Craft Service n/a 120903 22000002
Richard Cody Craft Service n/a 120903 22000001
Ernest Lopez Jr. Plasterer Plaster Supervisor 121097 21000008
Boyd Shermis Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000001
Gregory L McMurry Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000002
Bryan Grill Visual Effects Supervisor (Digital Domain) 249 23000004
Janet Earl Visual Effects Supervisor Visual Effects Production Supervisor 249 23000003
Anthony Syracuse Construction Construction Buyer 120900 21000007
Martina Ter-Akopowa Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000006
Ciro Vuoso Construction Foreman Construction General Foreperson 277 21000001
Victor Winters Junco Stunts n/a 240 19000058
Stuart F Wilson Stunts n/a 240 19000057
Chris Campbell Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000002
Jerry Casillas Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000003
Terry Scott Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000005
Zdenek Maska Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000004
John-Anthony Gargiullo Dolly Grip Dolly Grip Operator 264 15000049
Ralphie Del Castillo Dolly Grip Dolly Grip Operator 264 15000048
Elizabeth Frank Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000043
Kazuhiro Tsuji Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetic Makeup Designer(for "the Doctor") 120936 13000042
Bart J Mixon Makeup Effects Makeup Effects Technician 120935 13000041
Bob Moore Jr. Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000044
Kelly Porter Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000045
Celeste Cleveland Tailor Cutter 120990 13000047
Michael L Welch Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000046
Leo C Castellano Makeup Designer Burn Makeup Design(for "Destro") 447 13000040
Bohous Sobotka Makeup Artist (2nd Unit) 120801 13000039
Kentaro Yano Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000034
Amy Schmiederer Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000033
Cindy Jane Williams Makeup Artist Makeup Department Head 120801 13000032
Kenny Myers Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000035
Jackie Sachen Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000036
Radek Petr Makeup Artist (2nd Unit) 120801 13000038
Gabina Polakova Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000037
Rob Phillips Wardrobe Ager/Dyer 120823 13000048
Julio Carmona ADR ADR Recordist 120912 14000001
David Young Audio Audio Engineer 120810 14000013
Tony Negrete Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000012
Phillip D Morrill Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000011
Jeffrey A Humphreys Boom Operator n/a 215 14000014
Ronald L Wright Boom Operator n/a 215 14000015
Dan O'Connell Foley Artist n/a 223 14000017
Roman Rigo Boom Operator (2nd Unit) 215 14000016
Frederick H Stahly ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000010
Chris Hogan ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000009
Chris Jargo ADR Editor n/a 220 14000004
Tom Bellfort ADR Editor n/a 220 14000003
Greg Zimmerman ADR ADR Recordist 120912 14000002
Michelle Pazer ADR Editor n/a 220 14000005
Greg Steele ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000006
Ron Bedrosian ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000008
Alan Freedman ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000007
Leo C Castellano Makeup Makeup Department Head 353 13000031
Andrea Knaub Key Costumer n/a 351 13000030
Hana Kucerova Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000007
Sonny Merritt Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000006
Bob Morgan Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000005
Kurt J Blackwell Costumer n/a 120880 13000008
Daniel Dirks Costumer n/a 120880 13000009
Jennifer S. Nunez Costumer n/a 120880 13000011
Chris Newlander Costumer n/a 120880 13000010
Ellen Mirojnick Costume Designer n/a 169 13000004
Robert Wojewodski Costume Coordinator n/a 120971 13000003
Major J Todd Breasseale Advisor Military Advisor 120821 12000003
Jessica Drake Dialect Coach n/a 666 12000002
Nancy A Bourget Consultant Media Consultant(Ft. Hood) 120784 12000001
Paul Sinor Advisor Military Advisor 120821 12000004
Ltc Gregory W Bishop Advisor Military Advisor 120821 12000005
Sara O'Donnell Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000002
Carin Richardson Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000001
Cheri Reed Costumer n/a 120880 13000012
Maureen O'Heron Costumer n/a 120880 13000013
Patricia DeHaney Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000025
Kimberley Spiteri Hair Stylist Hairstylist Department Head 120799 13000024
Frida Aradottir Hair Stylist (for Ms Miller) 120799 13000023
Barbara Kichi Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000026
Linda Dvorakova Hair Stylist (2nd Unit) 120799 13000027
Linda Henrikson Key Costumer n/a 351 13000029
Chic Gennarelli Key Costumer n/a 351 13000028
Matt Danon Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000022
Sheryl Blum Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000021
Linda Booher-Ciarimboli Costumer Specialty Costumer 120880 13000016
Tim Wonsik Costumer n/a 120880 13000015
Cacey Riggan Costumer n/a 120880 13000014
David Fernandez Costumer n/a 120880 13000017
Tricia Yoo Costumer n/a 120880 13000018
Roxana Griffin Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000020
Peter Tothpal Hair Hair Department Head 120794 13000019
John Cucci Foley Artist n/a 223 14000018
Sarah Monat Foley Artist n/a 223 14000019
Thomas Crawford Grip Company Grip 365 15000025
Richard Mall Grip Company Grip 365 15000024
Glen Purdy Grip n/a 365 15000023
Greg Fausak Grip n/a 365 15000026
Brian Christie Grip n/a 365 15000027
Matt Hawkins Grip n/a 365 15000029
James B "Crash" Irons Grip n/a 365 15000028
Daisuke Miyake Grip n/a 365 15000022
George Borthwick Grip n/a 365 15000021
Rocky Babcock Lighting Technician Libra Head Technician 120907 15000016
Vladimir Holzknecht Rigging Electrician Chief Rigging Electrician 120958 15000015
Joseph T Terranova Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000014
Joshua Thatcher Lighting Technician Dimmer Operator 120907 15000017
Adam Devitt Austin Lighting Technician Libra Head Technician 120907 15000018
Michael T Travers Grip Company Grip 365 15000020
Les T Tomita Grip Company Grip 365 15000019
Alec Shepherd Grip n/a 365 15000030
Gregory Wong Grip n/a 365 15000031
David Lujan Electrician n/a 450 15000043
James Hatridge Electrician n/a 450 15000042
Ric Delgado Electrician n/a 450 15000041
Steven Strong Electrician n/a 450 15000044
Alan Shultz Dolly Grip Dolly Grip Operator 264 15000045
Jack P Glenn Dolly Grip Dolly Grip Operator 264 15000047
Jerry Bertolami Dolly Grip Dolly Grip Operator 264 15000046
Brian Minzlaff Electrician n/a 450 15000040
Paul A Howard Electrician n/a 450 15000039
Robert Kodera Grip 1st Company Grip(2nd Unit) 365 15000034
Jan Rehanzl Grip Company Grip 365 15000033
Karel Charvat Grip Company Grip 365 15000032
Cyril Kuhnholtz Grip Company Grip 365 15000035
John Crimins Generator Operator Dimmer Operator 363 15000036
Scot Gaal Electrician n/a 450 15000038
Buzzy Burwell Electrician n/a 450 15000037
Christian Killingsworth Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000013
Brian Dennis Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000012
Chuck Homyak Sound Cable Person 120816 14000031
Mike Anderson Sound Cable Person 120816 14000030
Philip A Schwartz Sound Cable Person 120816 14000029
Chris Assells Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000032
Dino DiMuro Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000033
Peter Staubli Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000035
Dan Hegeman Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000034
Leslie Shatz Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000028
David Parker Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000027
Craig Jaeger Foley Editor n/a 221 14000022
Glenn T Morgan Foley Editor n/a 221 14000021
Robin Harlan Foley Artist n/a 223 14000020
James Ashwill Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000023
Richard Duarte Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000024
Scott Millan Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000026
Randy K Singer Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000025
Jon Title Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000036
Hector Gika Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000037
Michael Strong Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000005
Jonathan Leary Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000004
James Alden Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000003
Hynek Jecha Rigging Grip Company Rigging Grip 120944 15000007
Frank Dorowsky Rigging Electrician Chief Rigging Electrician 120958 15000009
Chris Couto Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000011
Scott C Keys Rigging Electrician Chief Rigging Electrician 120958 15000010
Donald A Spadoni Rigging Grip Company Rigging Grip 120944 15000002
Rick Harris Rigging Grip Company Rigging Grip 120944 15000001
Drew Webster Sound Mixer Digital Mix Technician 230 14000040
Lee Orloff Sound Mixer Production Sound Mixer 230 14000039
David Werntz Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000038
Nicholas Allen Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000041
Petr Forejt Sound Mixer (2nd Unit) 230 14000042
Karen Baker Landers Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000044
Per Hallberg Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000043
Jeffrey T. Barnes Visual Effects Producer Executive Producer(CafeFX Inc) 243 23000041
Synopsis
From the Egyptian desert to deep below the polar ice caps, the elite G.I. Joe team uses the latest in next-generation spy and military equipment to fight the corrupt arms dealer Destro and the growing threat of the mysterious Cobra organization to prevent them from plunging the world into chaos.