Furry Vengeance (2010)

Furry Vengeance
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating PG
Runtime 1hr 31mins.
Genres Comedy
Keywords animal, revenge
Status Released
US Release Date
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Brendan Fraser Actor Dan Sanders 1 1000001
Brooke Shields Actor Tammy Sanders 1 1000002
Ken Jeong Actor Neal Lyman 1 1000003
Angela Kinsey Actor Felder 1 1000004
Matt Prokop Actor Tyler Sanders 1 1000005
Skyler Samuels Actor Amber 1 1000006
Samantha Bee Actor Principal Baker 1 1000007
Ricky Garcia Actor Frank 1 1000008
Wallace Shawn Actor Dr. Burr 1 1000009
Toby Huss Actor Wilson 1 1000010
Jim Norton Actor Hank 1 1000011
Patrice O'Neal Actor Gus 1 1000012
Billy Bush Actor Drill Sergeant 1 1000013
Alice Drummond Actor Mrs. Martin 1 1000014
Gerry Bednob Actor Mr. Gupta 1 1000015
Alexander Chance Actor Security Guard 1 1000016
Eugene Cordero Actor Cheese 1 1000017
Dee Baker Voice Animal Effects 475 1000018
Roger Kumble Director n/a 2 2000001
Robert Simonds Producer n/a 3 3000001
Keith Goldberg Producer n/a 3 3000002
Ira Shuman Executive Producer n/a 174 3000003
Jeff Skoll Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
Jonathan King Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Brendan Fraser Executive Producer n/a 174 3000006
Mohammed Khalaf Executive Producer n/a 174 3000007
Terri Goddard Co-Producer n/a 170 3000008
Molly O'Keefe Associate Producer n/a 171 3000009
Josh Gilbert Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Michael Carnes Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
Todd Arnow Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Jim Brebner Assistant Director n/a 163 5000002
Michael McCue Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
Gregory Smith Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
Jai James Assistant Director 2nd Assistant Director 163 5000005
Allan Rafael Assistant Director n/a 163 5000006
Graham Stumpf Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000007
Benjamin Dewey Location Manager n/a 193 5000008
Kelly Cronin Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000009
Jill Reurs Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000010
Erika Abrams Production Coordinator (Furious FX) 162 5000011
Dan Rafeld Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000012
Parker Jamison Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000013
Joe Nasta Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000014
Sean O'Reilly Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000015
Josh Youman Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000016
Kai Quinlan Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000017
Stephen Hartman Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000018
Peter Collister Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
John Connell Camera Operator n/a 239 6000002
Patrick Ruth Camera Operator n/a 239 6000003
Bill Trautvetter Camera Operator n/a 239 6000004
Brant Fagan Steadicam Operator Camera Operator/Steadicam Operator 232 6000005
Darrin DeLoach Assistant Camera Assistant A Camera 233 6000006
Rob Monroy Assistant Camera Assistant A Camera 233 6000007
Patrick Quinn Assistant Camera Assistant B Camera 233 6000008
Timothy Sweeney Assistant Camera Assistant B Camera 233 6000009
Greg Wimer Assistant Camera Assistant C Camera 233 6000010
Elizabeth Heslep Assistant Camera Assistant C Camera 233 6000011
Joshua Pressey Video Assist/Playback Video Assist Operator 120899 6000012
Joseph Doyle Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000013
Alan Markfield Photography Still Photographer 120835 6000014
Thomas Ackerman Photography Photographer 120835 6000015
Drew Mylrea Loader Camera Loader 120956 6000016
David Cole Colorist Digital Intermediate Colorist(Laserpacific) 120920 6000017
Lawrence Jordan Editor n/a 172 7000001
Robert Brakey Editor n/a 172 7000002
Spencer Jordan Editorial Production Assistant n/a 121035 7000003
Obi Ikemefuna Editorial Assistant n/a 120855 7000004
Kristen Young Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000005
John Husky Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000006
Tamara Meem Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000007
Edward Shearmur Music n/a 120781 8000001
Lauren Shotwell Music Music Clearance and Legal Services Provider 120781 8000002
Christine Bergren Music Music Clearance and Legal Services Provider 120781 8000003
Brian Bulman Music Editor n/a 214 8000004
Jeannie Marks Music Editor n/a 214 8000005
Patrick Houlihan Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000006
Chris Fogel Recording Music Recorder and Mixer 120578 8000007
Bryan Carrigan Recording Digital Recordist 120578 8000008
Francois-Joseph Gossec Song ("Gavotte") 120859 8000009
Chad Fischer Song ("Frank & Beans") 120859 8000010
Sen Dog Song ("Insane In The Brain") 120859 8000013
Rich Jacques Song ("We Got It All") 120859 8000014
Guy Erez Song ("We Got It All") 120859 8000015
Robert Giles Song ("We Got It All") 120859 8000016
John O'Brien Song ("We Got It All") 120859 8000017
Ezra Koenig Song ("A-Punk") 120859 8000018
Rostam Batmanglij Song ("A-Punk") 120859 8000019
Christopher Tomson Song ("A-Punk") 120859 8000020
Christopher Baio Song ("A-Punk") 120859 8000021
Ben Lee Song ("Surrender") 120859 8000022
Jeff Lynne Song ("Don't Bring Me Down") 120859 8000023
Bernard Edwards Song ("Le Freak") 120859 8000024
Nile Rodgers Song ("Le Freak") 120859 8000025
Roger Kumble Song ("The Saddest Song") 120859 8000026
Eddie Brigati Song ("Beautiful Morning") 120859 8000027
Felix Cavaliere Song ("Beautiful Morning") 120859 8000028
John Sousa Song ("Washington Post March") 120859 8000029
Jeff Cardoni Song Performer ("Gavotte") 120788 8000030
Katisse Buckingham Song Performer ("Gavotte") 120788 8000031
Chad Fischer Song Performer ("Frank & Beans") 120788 8000032
Transcenders Song Performer ("Insane In The Brain") 120788 8000033
Right The Stars Song Performer ("We Got It All") 120788 8000034
Vampire Weekend Song Performer ("A-Punk") 120788 8000035
Ben Lee Song Performer ("Surrender") 120788 8000036
Jeff Lynne Song Performer ("Don't Bring Me Down") 120788 8000037
Transcenders Song Performer ("The Saddest Song") 120788 8000039
Transcenders Song Performer ("Beautiful Morning") 120788 8000040
The Goodtime Stringband Song Performer ("Cotton Eyed Joe") 120788 8000041
Stephen Lineweaver Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Jennifer Engel Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
Vanessa Knoll Set Decorator Set Decorator Buyer 165 9000003
David Cosier Art Director n/a 183 9000004
Jeremy Woodward Set Designer n/a 202 9000005
Darryl Henley Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000006
Jason Mayoh Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000007
Audra Avery Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000008
Andrea Ciraldo Set Dresser n/a 197 9000009
Chris Conroy Set Dresser n/a 197 9000010
James Crowley Set Dresser n/a 197 9000011
David McAuliffe Set Dresser n/a 197 9000012
Wayne Kimball Set Dresser n/a 197 9000013
Eric Matheson Set Dresser n/a 197 9000014
Peter Wilcox Set Dresser n/a 197 9000015
Jaima Fogg Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000016
Douglas Cluff Scenic Artist Charge Scenic Artist 745 9000017
John Storey Scenic Artist Scenic Foreperson 745 9000018
Elizabeth Tomasetti Scenic Artist Standby Scenic 745 9000019
Sara Crall Scenic Artist Standby Scenic 745 9000020
Jose Tran Painter Scenic Painter 200 9000021
Megan Corey Painter Scenic Painter 200 9000022
Cammeron Truesdale Painter Scenic Painter 200 9000023
Chad Littlefield Painter Scenic Painter 200 9000024
Cameron Matheson Lead Person n/a 120957 9000025
Buzz Gray Greensman Greens Coordinator 201 9000026
Luke Malloy Greensman Greens Foreperson 201 9000027
Michael May Greensman Greensperson 201 9000028
Nicholas Ferrera Greensman Greensperson 201 9000029
Nicholas Ferrera Greensman Greensperson 201 9000030
Catherine Rooney Greensman Standby Greens 201 9000031
Mark Oliver Greensman n/a 201 9000032
Brian Buckley Gang Boss n/a 121117 9000033
Alcinio Melim Gang Boss n/a 121117 9000034
Michael Ricci Gang Boss n/a 121117 9000035
Edward Rezondes Gang Boss Scenic Gang Boss 121117 9000036
Rachel Burgio Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000037
J. Hunter Art Department Draftsperson 120843 9000038
Jennifer Euston Casting Director n/a 157 10000001
Terri Goddard Production Executive n/a 118216 11000001
Ed Borgerding Production Executive n/a 118216 11000002
Stefan Brunner Production Executive n/a 118216 11000003
Yan Imbault Consultant Stunt Consultant 120784 12000001
Paul Katz Consultant Music Consultant(Eye2Ear) 120784 12000002
Alexandra Welker Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Michael Burke Costumer n/a 120880 13000002
Barbara Rotundo Costumer n/a 120880 13000003
Rosa Colon Costumer n/a 120880 13000004
Ali Mandelkorn Costumes Costume Intern 120828 13000005
Whitney James Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000006
Susanna Brown Tailor Tailor/Seamstress 120990 13000007
Virginia Johnson Wardrobe Supervisor n/a 120908 13000008
Greg Zimmerman ADR ADR Recordist 120912 14000001
Rick Canelli ADR ADR Recordist 120912 14000002
Mike Howells ADR ADR Recordist 120912 14000003
Ashley Bell ADR Background Voice 120912 14000004
Michael Bell ADR Background Voice 120912 14000005
June Christopher ADR Background Voice 120912 14000006
Cam Clarke ADR Background Voice 120912 14000007
David Cowgill ADR Background Voice 120912 14000008
Terri Douglas ADR Background Voice 120912 14000009
Eddie Frierson ADR Background Voice 120912 14000010
Jackie Gonneau ADR Background Voice 120912 14000011
Bridget Hoffman ADR Background Voice 120912 14000012
Rif Hutton ADR Background Voice 120912 14000013
Anne Lockhart ADR Background Voice 120912 14000014
Scott Menville ADR Background Voice 120912 14000015
Paul Pape ADR Background Voice 120912 14000016
Lisa Wilhoit ADR Background Voice 120912 14000017
Greg Steele ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000018
Howard London ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000019
Thomas O'Connell ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000020
Bobby Johanson ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000021
Ron Bedrosian ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000022
Dean St John ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000023
Kelly Oxford ADR Supervisor n/a 219 14000024
Terri Douglas ADR Voice Casting n/a 2515 14000025
Frederick Stahly ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000026
David Stanke Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000027
Joel Reidy Boom Operator n/a 215 14000028
Jeffrey Wilhoit Foley Artist n/a 223 14000029
James Moriana Foley Artist n/a 223 14000030
Kerry Carmean Foley Editor n/a 221 14000031
Brett Voss Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000032
Joe Barnett Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000033
Mathew Waters Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000034
Robert Althoff Rerecording Mixer Mixing Recordist 120856 14000035
Kevin Parker Sound Cable Puller 120816 14000036
Jon Title Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000037
Karen Vassar Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000038
Dino DiMuro Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000039
Stephen Robinson Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000040
Tim Walston Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000041
Dan Hegeman Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000042
Pat Stoltz Sound Engineer Mixing Engineer 120916 14000043
Tom Williams Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000044
Michael Wilhoit Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000045
Al Bruce Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000001
Neal Noonan Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000002
Roger Marbury Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000003
Thomas Keenan Lighting Technician Set Lighting Technician 120907 15000004
Eric Bennett Lighting Technician Set Lighting Technician 120907 15000005
Jesse Goldberg Lighting Technician Set Lighting Technician 120907 15000006
Ed Lalli Lighting Technician Set Lighting Technician 120907 15000007
Brian Doyle Lighting Technician Rigging Lighting Technician 120907 15000008
Justin Situ Lighting Technician Rigging Lighting Technician 120907 15000009
Lee-Anthony Holloway Lighting Technician Rigging Lighting Technician 120907 15000010
Mark Price Lighting Technician Rigging Lighting Technician 120907 15000011
Daryl Richardson Key Rigging Grip n/a 120946 15000012
William Weberg Key Grip n/a 263 15000013
Warren Weberg Key Grip n/a 263 15000014
Jeff King Grip n/a 365 15000015
Robert Kelly Grip n/a 365 15000016
Joe Battista Grip n/a 365 15000017
Tracy Oulette Grip n/a 365 15000018
Dave Rogers Generator Operator n/a 363 15000019
Chuck Rudolph Generator Operator Genny Operator 363 15000020
Frans Weterrings Gaffer n/a 268 15000021
Bronislaw Karol Gaffer n/a 268 15000022
Tony Campenni Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000023
Eric Komar Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000024
Andrew Bell Best Boy Grip Best Boy Rigging Grip 265 15000025
Joe Battista Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000026
Frank Lafrazia Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000027
Jason Bowen Best Boy n/a 120885 15000028
Lee Ayrton Best Boy Rigging Best Boy 120885 15000029
Todd Steiner Finance Manager Production Financing Provider(Comerica Entertainment Group) 120941 16000001
Lida Davidians Production Insurance Insurance Provider(Marsh Risk & Insurance) 120949 16000002
John Hamby Production Insurance Insurance Provider(Marsh Risk & Insurance) 120949 16000003
Ron Dolecki Legal Services Legal Services Provider(Rosenfeld, Meyer & Sussman, LLP) 120857 18000001
Ernie Orsatti Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Todd Bryant Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000002
David Hugghins Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000003
Michael Hugghins Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000004
Jeffrey Medeiros Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000005
Nancy Thurston Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000006
John Mason Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000007
Phillip Linger Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000008
Douglas Cochrane Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000009
Kevin McGahan Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000010
Paul Marini Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000011
Surawit Kang Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000012
Sean Christopher Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000013
Tim Gallin Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000014
Ace Hatem Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000015
Lesley Aletter Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000016
Richard Bonavita Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000017
Bobbi Colorado Animal Trainer Animal Coordinator 120962 20000001
Ken Beggs Animal Trainer n/a 120962 20000002
Tom Batchelor Animal Trainer n/a 120962 20000003
Sid Yost Animal Trainer n/a 120962 20000004
Rick Clark Animal Trainer n/a 120962 20000005
Trevor Fowler Animal Trainer n/a 120962 20000006
Jo Sufferdini Animal Trainer n/a 120962 20000007
Cris Rankin Animal Trainer n/a 120962 20000008
Grant Kemmerer Animal Trainer n/a 120962 20000009
Glenn Grisco Animal Trainer n/a 120962 20000010
Mike Shultz Animal Trainer n/a 120962 20000011
Alison Rowley Animal Trainer n/a 120962 20000012
Toree Arntz Animal Trainer n/a 120962 20000013
Mark Jackson Animal Trainer n/a 120962 20000014
Tyris Smith Construction Foreman Foreperson 277 21000001
Eugene Pope Construction Foreman Construction Foreperson 277 21000002
Tom Sola Construction Foreman Labor Foreperson 277 21000003
Scott Pina Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000004
Michal Rebibo Construction Construction Purchaser 120900 21000005
Ethan Fox Craft Service n/a 120903 22000001
Eric Perlmutter Craft Service Craft Service Assistant 120903 22000002
Tracy Fox Craft Service Craft Service Assistant 120903 22000003
Patrick Mahoney Craft Service n/a 120903 22000004
Joseph Deingenis Craft Service Craft Service Assistant 120903 22000005
Peter Lowe Catering Chef 120954 22000006
Giovanny Castillo Catering Chef 120954 22000007
Nick Parise Catering Catering Assistant 120954 22000008
Peter Rocca Catering Catering Assistant 120954 22000009
Jeb Lemos Catering Catering Assistant 120954 22000010
David Goldberg Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000001
Brendan Fraser Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000002
David Lingenfelser Visual Effects Supervisor (Furious FX) 249 23000003
Scott Dougherty Visual Effects Producer Executive Producer(Furious FX) 243 23000004
Tracy Takahashi Visual Effects Producer (Furious FX) 243 23000005
Tiffany Smith Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Associate Producer(Furious FX) 243 23000006
Nancy Fuller Visual Effects Producer Digital Intermediate Producer(LaserPacific) 243 23000007
Sadie Johnson Visual Effects Producer Digital Intermediate Producer(LaserPacific) 243 23000008
Nic Angell Visual Effects Producer Digital Intermediate Producer(LaserPacific) 243 23000009
Elana Livneh Visual Effects Editor Visual Effects Assistant Editor 614 23000010
Jessica Therrien Visual Effects Visual Effects Assistant 419 23000011
Larry Bivins Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000012
Gary Pilkinton Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000013
Adam Bellao Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000014
Ralph Wilbur Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000015
Richard Scioli Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000016
Pavel Dvorak Software Engineer Data Management(LaserPacific) 121071 23000017
Christopher McGregor Software Engineer Data Management(LaserPacific) 121071 23000018
Robert Cocquia Software Engineer Data Management(LaserPacific) 121071 23000019
Erin Cullen Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope Artist(Furious FX) 121082 23000020
Christine Cram Rotoscope Animator Paint Artist(Furious FX) 121082 23000021
Lubo Hristov Matte Painter n/a 120959 23000022
Meg Littler Matte Painter n/a 120959 23000023
Katherine Tower Graphic Designer n/a 120860 23000024
Brandon Smith Graphic Artist n/a 120985 23000025
Martin Hall Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Furious FX) 120960 23000026
Kristine Lankenau Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Furious FX) 120960 23000027
Kevin Lingenfelser Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Furious FX) 120960 23000028
Landon Medeiros Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Furious FX) 120960 23000029
Sean O'Connor Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Furious FX) 120960 23000030
Kim Pepe Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Furious FX) 120960 23000031
Tommy Tran Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Furious FX) 120960 23000032
Stacy Underhill Digital Effects Artist Digital Intermediate Editorial(LaserPacific) 120960 23000033
Carrie Oliver Digital Effects Artist Digital Intermediate Editorial(LaserPacific) 120960 23000034
Valance Eisleben Digital Effects Digital Intermediate Conform(LaserPacific) 345 23000035
Don Montoure Digital Effects Digital Intermediate Editorial(LaserPacific) 345 23000036
Benjamin Kilgore Character Animation Character Supervisor(Furious FX) 622 23000037
Kiel Figgins Character Animation CG Character Animator(Furious FX) 622 23000038
Nicole Herr Character Animation CG Character Animator(Furious FX) 622 23000039
Jay Jackson Character Animation CG Character Animator(Furious FX) 622 23000040
Tonya Noerr Character Animation CG Character Animator(Furious FX) 622 23000041
Abel Salazar Character Animation CG Character Animator(Furious FX) 622 23000042
Massimo Righi Character Animation CG Character Modeler(Furious FX) 622 23000043
Yoo Shin Character Animation CG Character Modeler(Furious FX) 622 23000044
Rommel Calderon CGI Artist CG Character Artist(Furious FX) 120986 23000045
Susan Campbell CGI Artist CG Character Artist(Furious FX) 120986 23000046
Gregg Domain CGI Artist CG Character Artist(Furious FX) 120986 23000047
Eric Ehemann CGI Artist CG Character Artist(Furious FX) 120986 23000048
Michael Fessenden CGI Artist CG Character Artist(Furious FX) 120986 23000049
Chris MacKinnon CGI Artist CG Character Artist(Furious FX) 120986 23000050
Bryan Shepard CGI Artist CG Character Artist(Furious FX) 120986 23000051
Emily Rule CGI Artist CG Character Artist(Furious FX) 120986 23000052
Valentin Sinlao CGI Artist CG Character Artist(Furious FX) 120986 23000053
Mark Shoaf CG Supervisor (Furious FX) 779 23000054
Chris Serenil CG Supervisor Computer Services Manager(Furious FX) 779 23000055
Brian Demetz Animator CG Effects Animator(Furious FX) 483 23000056
Noah Dubreuil Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000001
Lisa Nagid Assistant Props Props Assistant 120904 24000002
Melissa Cooperman Assistant Props Props Assistant 120904 24000003
John Ryder Assistant Props Props Assistant 120904 24000004
David Gulick Property Master n/a 120805 24000005
Greg Morell Property Master n/a 120805 24000006
Gordon Tanner Props Propmaker 120817 24000007
Daniel McMaster Props Propmaker 120817 24000008
Richard Cambria Props Propmaker 120817 24000009
Adam McClain Props Propmaker 120817 24000010
Jill DiCicco Props Propmaker 120817 24000011
Robert Aitken Props Propmaker 120817 24000012
Stephen Gavin Props Propmaker 120817 24000013
David Abate Props Propmaker 120817 24000014
Larry Devlin Props Propmaker 120817 24000015
Timothy Jackson Props Propmaker 120817 24000016
Jon Greenberg Assistant (to Robert Simonds) 120820 25000001
Kathryn Tedesco Production Assistant (Art Department) 275 25000002
Alexa Anderson Production Assistant (Costumes) 275 25000003
Tony Sgueglia Production Assistant (Furious FX) 275 25000004
Mike Gwynn Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000005
Robert Wright Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000006
Kevin Wright Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000007
J Ouelette Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000008
Walter Myal Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000009
Jeff Tavani Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000010
Josh Halpern Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000011
Mark Vargo Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000012
Roger Dillingham Medic Set Medic 120966 25000013
K Roballo Medic Construction Medic 120966 25000014
Mike Peavey Helicopter Pilot n/a 121003 25000015
Joseph Ferlito Driver n/a 273 25000016
Stephen Spillane Driver n/a 273 25000017
Joseph Ferreira Driver n/a 273 25000018
John Phelan Driver n/a 273 25000019
Mario Presterone Driver n/a 273 25000020
Bobby Martini Driver n/a 273 25000021
Joseph Spinello Driver n/a 273 25000022
Kevin O’Connell Driver n/a 273 25000023
Quinlan Sullivan Driver n/a 273 25000024
Michael Kazmonski Driver n/a 273 25000025
Robert Valderio Driver n/a 273 25000026
John Nearen Driver n/a 273 25000027
Ed Martin Driver n/a 273 25000028
Paul Mueller Driver n/a 273 25000029
Russell Benedetto Driver n/a 273 25000030
John Fidler Driver n/a 273 25000031
Glen Karakaedos Driver n/a 273 25000032
Jordan Steverman Driver n/a 273 25000033
Michael Dudley Driver n/a 273 25000034
Stephen Fitzgerald Driver n/a 273 25000035
John Cronin Driver n/a 273 25000036
Robert Fitzpatrick Driver n/a 273 25000037
Mike Indelicato Driver n/a 273 25000038
Anthony Leonti Driver n/a 273 25000039
Matthew McManus Driver n/a 273 25000040
Dale Olmsted Driver n/a 273 25000041
Davin Olson Driver n/a 273 25000042
Anthony Santosuosso Driver n/a 273 25000043
Richard Vraibel Driver n/a 273 25000044
Eddie Shields Driver n/a 273 25000045
George Roussopoulos Driver n/a 273 25000046
John Mello Driver n/a 273 25000047
Rory Gillis Driver n/a 273 25000048
James Delisi Driver n/a 273 25000049
Joe Cerilli Driver n/a 273 25000050
Brian Berry Driver n/a 273 25000051
Bob Baughman Driver n/a 273 25000052
Ashley Kravitz Rights & Clearances Clearances Provider(Cleared By Ashley) 120879 26000001
Scott Levine Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Synopsis
Ambitious young real estate developer, Dan Sanders, faces off with a band of angry animals when his new housing subdivision pushes too far into a pristine part of the wilderness. Led by an incredibly clever raccoon, the animals stymie the development and teach our hero about the environmental consequences of man's encroachment on nature.