Clash of the Titans (2010)

Clash of the Titans
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating PG 13
Runtime 1hr 58mins.
Genres Adaptation, Adventure, Action, Remake
Keywords 3-D, Antiquity, battle, creature, death, demon, father/daughter, Hell, king, mythology, rescue, sacrifice, sea
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Kevin Rogan Special Effects Technician Special Effects Senior Technician 242 23000079
Alfonso Sicilia Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000238
Martin Sawtell Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000237
Junaid Syed Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000239
Emmanuel Seynaeve Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000241
Foad Shah Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000242
Sean Samuels Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000236
Nicolas Seck Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000240
Freddy Salazar Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000235
Bjarni Robert Bragason Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000230
Sam Remfry Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000229
Paulo Rego Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000228
Alex Rothwell Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000231
Justin R Rotolo Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000232
Liam Russell Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000234
Rajat Roy Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000233
David Shere Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000243
Mike Shirra Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000244
Simon Thistlewaite Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000254
Vincent Techer Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000253
Michael A Thompson Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000255
Rupert Thorpe Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000256
Oscar Tornincasa Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000258
Thanos Topouzis Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000257
Mark Taylor Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000252
James Sutton Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000251
Jean-David Solon Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000246
Laurent Solignac Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000245
Penn Stevens Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000247
Elwaleed Suliman Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000248
Sandy Sutherland Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000250
Paul Sullivan Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000249
Adam Redford Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000227
Michael Ralla Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000226
Bruce Nelson Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000205
Ryan Mullany Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000204
Tom Nixon Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000206
Gary Noble Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000207
Mark Osborne Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000209
Robert O'Neill Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000208
Rafael Morant Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000203
Steven Moore Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000202
Dan McRae Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000197
Joseph McLamb Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000196
Horacio Mendoza Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000198
Jaymie Miguel Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000199
Laszlo Molnar Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000201
Antoine Molineau Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000200
Oleksandr Panaskevych Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000210
Adam Parker Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000211
Jorge Pimentel Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000221
Angelo Perrotta Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000220
Diego Prilusky Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000222
Aled Prosser Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000223
John Purdie Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000225
Howard Protheroe Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000224
Manuel Perez Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000219
Miriam Pepper Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000218
Joe Pavlo Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000213
Steve Parsons Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000212
Alex Payman Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000214
John Peck Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000215
Stuart Penn Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000217
Tom Pegg Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000216
Mark Tudor-Williams Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000259
Ben Turner Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000260
Tony Abejuro Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000302
Jennah Rasmussen Digital Effects Artist Digital Effects Production Manager(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000301
Sarah Fuller Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000303
Sandra Murta Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000304
Thibault Gauriau Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000306
Gabriel Arnold Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000305
Lena Scanlan Digital Effects Artist Digital Effects Production Manager(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000300
Philip Greenlow Digital Effects Artist Digital Effects Production Manager(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000299
Tom Reed Digital Effects Artist Digital Supervisor(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000294
Elliot Newman Digital Effects Artist Digital Supervisor(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000293
Jigesh Gajjar Digital Effects Artist Digital Supervisor(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000295
Robert Pieke Digital Effects Artist Digital Supervisor(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000296
Gracie Edscer Digital Effects Artist Digital Effects Production Manager(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000298
Hannes Ricklefs Digital Effects Artist Digital Supervisor(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000297
Gary Newman Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000307
Suzie Askham Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000308
Mark Harrison Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000318
Mike Becki Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000317
Ole Olsen Bolsønes Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000319
Kieran Belshaw Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000320
Jordi Onate Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000322
Michael Havart Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000321
Stefano Oggeri Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000316
Qian Han Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000315
Anthony Nguyen Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000310
Marco Genovesi Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000309
Andrew Baggarley Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000311
Dave Griffiths Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000312
Peta Bayley Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000314
John Niforos Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000313
Stan Dellimore Digital Effects Artist Digital Supervisor(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000292
Olivier Pron Digital Effects Artist Digital Supervisor(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000291
Fabio Zavet Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000270
Kate Windibank Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000269
Nigel Ankers Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000271
Diego Guerrero Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000272
Paul Arion Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000274
Adriano Rinaldi Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000273
Mark Wilson Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000268
Nick Whiteley Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000267
Romain Vacher Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000262
Alexander Turusov Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000261
Lars Van Der Bijl Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000263
Dan Victoire Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000264
Neil Weatherly Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000266
Daniel Warder Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000265
Ben Jones Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000275
Steven Sandles Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000276
Robb Denovan Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000286
Arnaud Valette Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000285
Matthew Packham Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000287
Adam Walker Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000288
Anders Langlands Digital Effects Artist Digital Supervisor(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000290
Adam Davis Digital Effects Artist Digital Supervisor(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000289
Javad Matoorian Pour Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000284
Giles Davies Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000283
Owen Jones Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000278
Richard Baillie Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000277
Ceylan Shevket Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000279
Yanick Bourgie Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000280
Sheldon Stopsack Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000282
Stuart Lashley Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000281
Luke Massingberd Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000195
Beatriz Lorenzo Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000193
Sebastian Thinnes Software Engineer Software Development(The Moving Picture Company) 121071 23000109
Greg Meeres-Young Software Engineer Software Development(The Moving Picture Company) 121071 23000108
Alex Kim Software Engineer Software Development(The Moving Picture Company) 121071 23000107
David Koerner Software Engineer Software Development(The Moving Picture Company) 121071 23000110
Tom Melson Software Engineer Software Development(The Moving Picture Company) 121071 23000111
Brandon Harr Modelmaker Model Supervisor(Lidar Services, Inc) 120919 23000113
Robert Tovell Software Engineer Software Development(The Moving Picture Company) 121071 23000112
Michael Stein Software Engineer Software Development(The Moving Picture Company) 121071 23000106
Douglas McHale Software Engineer Software Development(The Moving Picture Company) 121071 23000105
Matthew Ovens Software Engineer Software Development(The Moving Picture Company) 121071 23000100
James Leaning Software Engineer Software Development(The Moving Picture Company) 121071 23000099
Damien Fagnou Software Engineer Software Development(The Moving Picture Company) 121071 23000101
Phil McAuliffe Software Engineer Software Development(The Moving Picture Company) 121071 23000102
Babek Khataee Software Engineer Software Development(The Moving Picture Company) 121071 23000104
Jon Peel Software Engineer Software Development(The Moving Picture Company) 121071 23000103
Kathy Heaser Graphic Artist n/a 120985 23000114
Julien Goldsbrough Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Framestore) 120960 23000115
Vincent Aupetit Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000125
David Aulds Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000124
Adam Azmy Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000126
Heath Baker Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000127
Matthew Beale Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000129
Giacomo Bargellesi Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000128
Anuj Anand Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000123
Katarzyna Ancuta Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000122
Jesse Parkhill Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Framestore) 120960 23000117
Kyle McCulloch Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Framestore) 120960 23000116
Petra Schwane Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Framestore) 120960 23000118
Ben Aickin Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000119
Rob Allman Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000121
Will Alexander Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000120
Lucy Bailey Software Engineer Software Development(The Moving Picture Company) 121071 23000098
Peter Clayton Animation Supervisor (Cinesite) 120918 23000097
Stuart Heath Special Effects Technician Special Effects Lead Senior Technician 242 23000074
Michael Dawson Special Effects Technician Special Effects Lead Senior Technician 242 23000073
David Poole Special Effects Technician Special Effects Lead Senior Technician 242 23000075
Colin Umpelby Special Effects Technician Special Effects Lead Senior Technician 242 23000076
Lee Rider Special Effects Technician Special Effects Senior Technician 242 23000078
Mike Durkan Special Effects Technician Special Effects Senior Technician 242 23000077
Ian Corbould Special Effects Technician Special Effects Lead Senior Technician 242 23000072
Clive Beard Special Effects Technician Special Effects Lead Senior Technician 242 23000071
Susan Weeks Visual Effects (Prime Focus) 419 23000066
Leandro Visconti Visual Effects (Prime Focus) 419 23000065
Theresa Rygiel Visual Effects (Prime Focus) 419 23000067
Sean Konrad Visual Effects (Prime Focus) 419 23000068
Tyler Hockett Visual Effects (Prime Focus) 419 23000070
Graeme Lowry Visual Effects (Prime Focus) 419 23000069
Timothy Stracey Special Effects Technician Special Effects Senior Technician 242 23000080
Anne Marie Walters Special Effects Technician Special Effects Senior Technician 242 23000081
Beverly Young Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000092
Corina Rosca Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000091
Max Solomon Animation Supervisor (Framestore) 120918 23000093
Kevin Jenkins Animation Supervisor Environment Supervisor(Framestore) 120918 23000094
Quentin Miles Animation Supervisor (Cinesite) 120918 23000096
Greg Fisher Animation Supervisor (The Moving Picture Company) 120918 23000095
Neil McKelvey Special Effects Technician (VFX Plate Unit Tenerife/Element Shoot UK) 242 23000090
Sam Conway Special Effects Technician (VFX Plate Unit Tenerife/Element Shoot UK) 242 23000089
Bruce M Armstrong Special Effects Technician Special Effects Senior Technician 242 23000083
Andrew Warner Special Effects Technician Special Effects Senior Technician 242 23000082
Robin Beavis Special Effects Technician Special Effects Senior Technician 242 23000084
Steve Benelisha Special Effects Technician Special Effects Senior Technician 242 23000085
Peter Haran Special Effects Technician Senior Special Effects Technician 242 23000087
Cliff Corbould Special Effects Technician Special Effects Senior Technician 242 23000086
Laurent Benhamo Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000130
Carl Bianco Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000131
Danny Geurtsen Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000173
Nicolas Gueroux Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000172
Charlie Habanananda Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000174
Steve Hardy Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000175
Andrew Hogden Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000177
Frederic Heymans Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000176
Theodor Groeneboom Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000171
Richard Graham Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000170
Diego Garcia Huerta Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000165
Ben Frost Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000164
Mauro Giacomazzo Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000166
Jordi Girones Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000167
Kyle Goodsell Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000169
Jose Gomez Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000168
Daren Horley Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000178
Rudi Holzapfel Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000179
Claudia Lechen Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000189
Aaron Lear Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000188
Yannick Lecoffre Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000190
Chi Kwong Lo Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000191
Soeren Bendt Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000323
Benjamin Loch Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000192
Rick Leach Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000187
Helgi Laxdal Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000186
Julian Hutchens Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000181
Michael Hunault Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000180
Nik Illingworth Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000182
Ricky Kang Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000183
Nicha Kumkeaw Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000185
Lina Kouznetsova Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000184
Oliver Fergusson-Taylor Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000163
Daniel Evans Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000162
Simon Carlile Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000141
Keanan Cantrell Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000140
Andrea Castagnoli Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000142
Paul Chandler Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000143
Rebecca Clay Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000145
Nicolas Chombart Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000144
Daniel Canfora Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000139
Will Burdett Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000138
Fernando Borges-Pacheco Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000133
Thomas Biller Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000132
Michael Borhi Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000134
Rene Borst Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000135
Daniel Buhigas Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000137
Ben Brown Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000136
Jacob Clark Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000146
Carlos Cidrais Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000147
Katherine Durant Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000157
Luke Drummond Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000156
Dave Early Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000158
Vincent Devay Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000159
Karl Erlandsen Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000161
Selcuk Ergen Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000160
Fernando Domínguez Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000155
Bert Deruyk Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000154
James Fleming Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000149
Eoghan Cunneen Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000148
Dexter Davey Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000150
Amy Davis Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000151
Sylvain Degrotte Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000153
Lubos Gerardo Surzin Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000152
Charlie Lovett Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Framestore) 120960 23000194
Josh Herrig Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000324
John Fox Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000001
Isabelle Roussel Digital Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 121022 23000495
Andy Bull 3-D Artist Motion Control 3D Supervisor(Visual Effects Company Ltd) 120965 23000494
Jamie Wilkinson Property Master n/a 120805 24000002
Quentin Davies Propman Props Storeman 120887 24000003
Andrew Skipsey Propman Chargehand Dressing Propman 120887 24000005
Jack Garwood Propman Chargehand Dressing Propman 120887 24000004
Juliana Kolakis 3-D Artist n/a 120965 23000493
Tsvetomir Georgiev 3-D Artist n/a 120965 23000492
Paul Beilby CG Supervisor CG Lighting Supervisor(Framestore) 779 23000487
Laurent Hugueniot CG Supervisor CG Effects Supervisor(Framestore) 779 23000486
Patric Roos CG Supervisor (The Moving Picture Company) 779 23000488
Arslan Elver Animator (Framestore) 483 23000489
Diego Maya 3-D Artist n/a 120965 23000491
Mathieu Vig Animator (Framestore) 483 23000490
Jonathan Norman Propman Dressing Propman 120887 24000006
Daren Reynolds Propman Chargehand Standby Propman 120887 24000007
Wesley Peppiatt Props Props Supervisor 120817 24000017
Patrick Whitaker Props Armor Maker 120817 24000016
Richard Cheal Props Propmaker/Dresser 120817 24000018
Simon Atherton Props Armorer 120817 24000019
Greg Corke Props Armorer 120817 24000021
Ryan Phillips Props Armorer 120817 24000020
Keir Malem Props Armor Maker 120817 24000015
Nick Komornicki Props Armorer 120817 24000014
Stuart Walpole Propman Dressing Propman 120887 24000009
Jonathan Downing Propman Standby Propman 120887 24000008
Edward Griffiths Propman Propmaker 120887 24000010
Alan Jones Propman n/a 120887 24000011
Pip Fox Propman Standby Propman 120887 24000013
Paul Hearn Propman Chargehand Standby Propman 120887 24000012
Michael Mulholland CG Supervisor (Framestore) 779 23000485
John Peter Li CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Framestore) 120986 23000484
Amanda Bone Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Cinesite) 120960 23000463
Michele Benigna Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Cinesite) 120960 23000462
Don Crawford Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Cinesite) 120960 23000464
Andrew Fensom Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Cinesite) 120960 23000465
Paul Lee Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Cinesite) 120960 23000467
Joey Harris Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Cinesite) 120960 23000466
Rachel Wright Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Cinesite) 120960 23000461
Adrien Toupet Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Cinesite) 120960 23000460
Gustaf Nilsson Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Cinesite) 120960 23000455
Daniel K Mason Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Cinesite) 120960 23000454
Arnaud Pecqueur Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Cinesite) 120960 23000456
Ian Plumb Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Cinesite) 120960 23000457
Andrew Stevens Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Cinesite) 120960 23000459
Claude Schitter Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Cinesite) 120960 23000458
Didier Muanza Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Cinesite) 120960 23000468
Jim Parsons Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Cinesite) 120960 23000469
Jerad Marantz Character Design Character Designer 485 23000479
Richard W Baker Compositing Supervisor (The Moving Picture Company) 120928 23000478
Aaron Sims Character Animation Creature Designer 622 23000480
Laurie Brugger Character Animation Character Supervisor(Framestore) 622 23000481
Harry Bardak CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Framestore) 120986 23000483
Scott Eaton Character Animation Character Supervisor(Framestore) 622 23000482
Sirio Quintavalle Compositing Supervisor (Framestore) 120928 23000477
Marco Godinho Digital Effects Digital Artist(Framestore) 345 23000476
Matthieu Poirey Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Cinesite) 120960 23000471
Gregory Peczinka Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Cinesite) 120960 23000470
James Stone Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Cinesite) 120960 23000472
Jamie Stewart Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Cinesite) 120960 23000473
Aviv Yaron Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Cinesite) 120960 23000475
Andy Wheater Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Cinesite) 120960 23000474
Tim Wildgoose Props Armory 120817 24000022
Graham Bowen Props Armory 120817 24000023
Gary Richens Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000038
Natasha Phelan Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000037
Toby Spanton Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000039
Craig Topham Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000040
Josh Muzaffer Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000042
Tania Gordon Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000041
Keiran Mahon Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000036
Christian Labarta Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000035
Celine Coulson Transportation Coordinator Transportation Department Coordinator 271 25000030
Gerry Turner Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000029
Lucy Cover Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000031
Gayle Dickie Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000032
Caroline Kampfer Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000034
Oliver Hazell Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000033
Nick Starr Set Production Assistant (VFX Plate Unit Tenerife/Element Shoot UK) 371 25000043
Martin Kenzie Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000044
Helen Beuselinck Coordinator Titles Coordinator 528 25000054
Peggy North Coordinator Aerial Ground Coordinator 528 25000053
Robin Davies Coordinator Marine Coordinator 528 25000055
Ignacio Dominguez Coordinator Marine Coordinator(Tenerife Unit) 528 25000056
Mira Husseini Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Tony Hickey Coordinator Ground Coordinator(Ginger Ink/Ethiopian Unit) 528 25000057
David Paris Helicopter Pilot (Ethiopia) 121003 25000052
Rosie Bedford-Stradling Medic Unit Nurse 120966 25000051
Mark Goodman Production Standby Stagehand 120824 25000046
Luke Stevenson Production Secretary n/a 367 25000045
John Keenan Production HOD Stagehand 120824 25000047
James Stachini Production Standby Stagehand 120824 25000048
Fred North Pilot Aerial Coordinator/Pilot 570 25000050
Stephen Agnew Production Standby Stagehand(VFX Plate Unit Tenerife/Element Shoot UK) 120824 25000049
Stephen Fenny Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000028
Steve Brigden Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000027
Scott Walker Production Assistant (Costume) 275 25000006
Charlie Salmon Production Assistant (Costume) 275 25000005
Christopher Cavanagh Production Assistant n/a 275 25000007
Tom Elgar Production Assistant n/a 275 25000008
Graham Poole Production Assistant n/a 275 25000010
Anthony Le Breton Production Assistant n/a 275 25000009
Perry Goyen Production Assistant (Costume) 275 25000004
Naomi Stone Assistant Marine Assistant 120820 25000003
William Draper Props Armory 120817 24000025
Victoria Ball Props Armory 120817 24000024
Amanda Carter Props Armory 120817 24000026
John O'Shaughnessy Props Buyer Production Buyer 120926 24000027
Valentina Borfecchia Assistant (to Mr Iwanyk) 120820 25000002
Amanda Kirchhoff Assistant (to Mr Leterrier) 120820 25000001
Marlene Sutter Production Assistant n/a 275 25000011
Julia Chiavetta Production Assistant n/a 275 25000012
Bibiana Omar Zajtai Production Assistant (Tenerife Unit) 275 25000022
Adrian Hubbard Production Assistant n/a 275 25000021
Lejandro Navarro Production Assistant (Tenerife Unit) 275 25000023
Yurena Acosta Production Assistant (Tenerife Unit) 275 25000024
Evelyn Rocha Production Assistant (Tenerife Unit) 275 25000026
Carolyn O'Reilly Production Assistant (Tenerife Unit) 275 25000025
Kevin Skehan Production Assistant n/a 275 25000020
Chris Motjuoadi Production Assistant n/a 275 25000019
Katie Lee Production Assistant n/a 275 25000014
Ashley Hillis Production Assistant n/a 275 25000013
Maria Pudlowska Production Assistant n/a 275 25000015
Michal Whitty Production Assistant n/a 275 25000016
Sarah Kelly Production Assistant n/a 275 25000018
Martin Child Production Assistant n/a 275 25000017
Alex Jenyon Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Cinesite) 120960 23000453
Sandra Guarda Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Cinesite) 120960 23000452
Michal Kriukow Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000367
Santiago Colomo Martinez Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000366
Jeremy Sawyer Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000365
Geoff Sayer Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000368
Sebastien Corne Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000369
Peter Seager Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000371
Jakub Krompolc Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000370
Arek Komorowski Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000364
Hayley Collins Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000363
Kwok Keung Yeung Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000358
Oliver Clarke Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000357
Sam Rowan Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000359
Richard Clegg Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000360
Adrien Saint Girons Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000362
Lev Kolobov Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000361
Chris Crowell Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000372
Vikram Kulkarni Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000373
Phillip Smith Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000383
Lorenzo Lavatelli Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000382
Julio Del Rio Hernandez Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000384
Florent Limouzin Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000385
Damien Delaunay Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000387
Sepp Sonntag Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000386
Chris Davies Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000381
Joe Smith Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000380
Oliver Dale Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000375
Scott Seungpil Chung Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000374
Alexey Kuznetsov Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000376
Davide Sibilia Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000377
Paul Lada Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000379
Haslina Dasley Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000378
James D Kelly Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000356
Rhys Claringbull Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000355
Tony Peck Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000334
Kay Hoddy Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000333
Zakaria Boumediane Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000335
Julian Howard Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000336
Virginie Bourdin Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000338
Jean-Colas Prunier Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000337
Julien Bolbach Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000332
Emanuele Pavarotti Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000331
Thomas Bittner Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000326
Peter Panton Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000325
Laurent Herveic Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000327
Scott Patton Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000328
Alex Hislop Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000330
Dan Blacker Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000329
Ritchie Hoyle Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000339
Mark Prusten Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000340
Mark Jones Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000350
Simon Britnell Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000349
Markus Reithoffer Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000351
Mathieu Chardonnet Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000352
Duncan Robson Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000354
Peng Ke Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000353
Helen Johnson Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000348
Dan Breckwoldt Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000347
Álex Huguet Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000342
Dave Bowman Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000341
Christopher Puchta Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000343
Mike Brazelton Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000344
Carlos Calle Ramos Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000346
Matthew Hunt Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000345
Steven Lovell Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000388
Henry South Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000389
Clwyd Edwards Digital Effects Artist Digital Effect Supervisor(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000431
Dan Zelcs Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000430
Christian Irles Digital Effects Artist Digital Effects Supervisor(Cinesite) 120960 23000432
Stephane Paris Digital Effects Artist Digital Effects Supervisor(Cinesite) 120960 23000433
Moti Biran Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Cinesite) 120960 23000435
Dan Ayling Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Cinesite) 120960 23000434
Catherine Mullan Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000429
Paul Fulker Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000428
Stephen Molyneaux Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000423
Nihal Friedal Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000422
Stephen Wong Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000424
Drew Fulcher Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000425
Rory Woodford Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000427
Dafydd Morris Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000426
Andre Brizard Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Cinesite) 120960 23000436
Matthew D'Angibau Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Cinesite) 120960 23000437
Kim Worrall Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Cinesite) 120960 23000447
David Swift Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Cinesite) 120960 23000446
Richard Bell Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Cinesite) 120960 23000448
Nic Birmingham Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Cinesite) 120960 23000449
Adam Dewhirst Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Cinesite) 120960 23000451
Warwick Campbell Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Cinesite) 120960 23000450
Mark Stepanek Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Cinesite) 120960 23000445
Jean-Paul Rovela Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Cinesite) 120960 23000444
Allan Torp Jensen Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Cinesite) 120960 23000439
Jem Grimshaw Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Cinesite) 120960 23000438
Adam Lucas Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Cinesite) 120960 23000440
Paul Murphy Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Cinesite) 120960 23000441
Claire Pegorier Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Cinesite) 120960 23000443
Melina Sydney Padua Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Cinesite) 120960 23000442
Sally Wilson Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000421
Ellen Miki Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000420
Abner Marin Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000399
Tom Dow Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000398
Andrew Thompson Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000400
Benoit Dubuc Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000401
Raymond Tjernstrom Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000403
Mincho Marinov Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000402
Scott Taylor Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000397
Sophie Marfleet Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000396
Michele Stocco Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000391
Caroline Delen Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000390
Thomas Devorsine Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000392
Rebecca Manning Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000393
George Douglas Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000395
Ileana Stravoskiadi Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000394
Julien Ducenne Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000404
Karin Mattsson Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000405
Jon Van Hoey Smith Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000415
Antonio Meazzini Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000414
Daniel Fernandez Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000416
Tobias Meier Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000417
Guillaume Francois Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000419
Jess Vickery Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000418
Cesar Eiji Nunes Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000413
Leigh Van Der Byl Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000412
Tswala Duncan Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000407
Gang Trinh Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000406
David Mayhew Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000408
Gianfranco Valle Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000409
Alan McCabe Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000411
Marco Edel Rolandi Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000410
Justin Jones Visual Effects (Prime Focus) 419 23000064
Wing Kwok Visual Effects (Prime Focus) 419 23000063
Gavin Greenaway Original Music Orchestra Conductor(Ethiopian Unit) 120838 8000017
Matt Dunkley Original Music Orchestrator(Ethiopian Unit) 120838 8000016
Stephen Coleman Original Music Orchestrator(Ethiopian Unit) 120838 8000015
Alan Meyerson Score Mixing Score Mixer(Ethiopian Unit) 120927 8000018
Geoff Foster Score Recording Score Recorder(Ethiopian Unit) 120840 8000019
Anna Pinnock Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
Martin Laing Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Mike Higham Music Producer n/a 323 8000014
Marlene Topka Music Engineer Technical Score Engineer(Ethiopian Unit) 120837 8000013
Steve Kofsky Music Music Production Services(Ethiopian Unit) 120781 8000008
Ramin Djawadi Music Synth Programmer(Ethiopian Unit) 120781 8000007
Mike Higham Music Editor (Ethiopian Unit) 214 8000009
Chris Benstead Music Editor (Ethiopian Unit) 214 8000010
Bryce Jacobs Music Engineer Technical Score Engineer(Ethiopian Unit) 120837 8000012
Pete Snell Music Editor (Ethiopian Unit) 214 8000011
Troy Sizemore Art Director n/a 183 9000003
Gary Freeman Art Director n/a 183 9000004
Julian Caldow Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000014
Thomas Whitehead Set Designer n/a 202 9000013
Tony Wright Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000015
David Darby Sculptor Prosthetics Sculptor 120910 9000016
Andy Hunt Sculptor Prosthetics Sculptor 120910 9000018
Sean Hedges-Quinn Sculptor Prosthetics Sculptor 120910 9000017
Sandra Phillips Set Designer n/a 202 9000012
Dean Clegg Set Designer n/a 202 9000011
James Foster Art Director n/a 183 9000006
Ross Bradshaw Art Director n/a 183 9000005
Christopher Lowe Art Director n/a 183 9000007
Patricio M Farrell Art Director n/a 183 9000008
Andrew Bennett Set Designer n/a 202 9000010
Peter James Art Director n/a 183 9000009
Bobby Tahouri Music (Ethiopian Unit) 120781 8000006
Noah Sorota Music (Ethiopian Unit) 120781 8000005
Chris Bain Camera Assistant Camera 1st Assistant 120867 6000025
Sebastian Barraclough Camera Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant 120867 6000024
Alice Hobden Camera Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant 120867 6000026
David Cozens Camera Assistant Camera 1st Assistant 120867 6000027
Miles Proudfoot Camera Assistant Camera 1st Assistant 120867 6000029
Chris Clarke Camera Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant 120867 6000028
Will Humphris Camera Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant 120867 6000023
Jonathan "Chunky" Richmond Camera Assistant Camera 1st Assistant 120867 6000022
Ian Dobbs Video Video Assistant(VFX Plate Unit Tenerife/Element Shoot UK) 120800 6000017
Dylan Jones Video Playback Video Playback Operator 505 6000016
Jay Maidment Photography Stills Photographer 120835 6000018
Tash Gamper Loader Central Loader 120956 6000019
Asa Shoul Colorist DI Colorist 120920 6000021
John Ensby Colorist n/a 120920 6000020
Max Glickman Camera Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant 120867 6000030
Hans Bjerno Aerial Director of Photography n/a 121063 6000031
Max Malagoni Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000009
Mark Burton Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000008
Ramin Djawadi Composer n/a 120836 8000001
Neil Davidge Music (Ethiopian Unit) 120781 8000002
Dominic Lewis Music (Ethiopian Unit) 120781 8000004
Geoff Zanelli Music (Ethiopian Unit) 120781 8000003
James Winnifrith Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000007
Jane Winkles Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000006
Vincent Tabaillon Editor n/a 172 7000001
Peter Graf Aerial Director of Photography Aerial Eclipse Technician 121063 6000032
Martin Walsh Editor n/a 172 7000002
David Freeman Editor n/a 172 7000003
Matthew Tucker Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000005
Andrew MacRitchie Editing n/a 120901 7000004
Reza Karim Sculptor Prosthetics Sculptor 120910 9000019
Goran Lundstrom Sculptor Prosthetics Sculptor 120910 9000020
Lucinda Syson Casting n/a 179 10000001
Imobach Ramirez Art Assistant Art Department Assistant(Tenerife Unit) 120974 9000061
Elaine Grainger Casting n/a 179 10000002
Rose Wicksteed Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000003
Gareth Jones Consultant Security Consultant(Ginger Ink/Ethiopian Unit) 120784 12000002
Jeffrey Okun Consultant 3D Consultant 120784 12000001
Charlotte Malynn Art Assistant Art Department Assistant 120974 9000060
Tara Ilsley Art Assistant Art Department Assistant 120974 9000059
Jennifer Bowes Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000054
Helen Xenopoulos Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000053
Sui Anukka Art Department Art Department Researcher 120843 9000055
Charles Edwards Art Department Art Department Researcher 120843 9000056
Colin Pearce Art Department Drapesman 120843 9000058
Cleo Nethersole Art Department Drapes Master 120843 9000057
Clifford De Spenser Dialogue Coach n/a 538 12000003
Bibiana Omar Zajtai Translator (Tenerife Unit) 741 12000004
Emma Jackson Costume Department Costume Sculptor 121016 13000010
Trethanna Trevarthen Costume Department Costumer Maker 121016 13000009
Simon McGuire Costume Department Costume Concept Artist 121016 13000011
Lindy Hemming Costume Designer n/a 169 13000012
Brendan Handscombe Costumer Crowd Costumer 120880 13000014
Dan Grace Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000013
Nicola Foy Costume Department Costumer Maker 121016 13000008
Harriet Johnson Costume Department Costumer Maker 121016 13000007
Guy Speranza Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000002
Graham Churchyard Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000001
Sheena Wichary Costume Coordinator n/a 120971 13000003
Ann Maskrey Costume Department Chief Costume Cutter 121016 13000004
Joan Staley Costume Department Assistant Costume Cutter 121016 13000006
Jochien Van Schuppen Costume Department Costume Cutter 121016 13000005
Charles Leatherland Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000052
Jackie Yau Assistant Set Decorator n/a 316 9000051
Rob Jose Model Maker Modeller 121081 9000030
Bradley Woodbridge Painter Standby Painter 200 9000029
Henrik Svensson Model Maker Prosthetics Modeller 121081 9000031
Alex Walklate Model Maker Prosthetics Modeller 121081 9000032
Barry Best Model Maker Prosthetics Modeller 121081 9000034
Brian Best Model Maker Prosthetics Modeller 121081 9000033
Trevor Eve Painter n/a 200 9000028
David Haberfield Painter HOD Painter 200 9000027
Colin Shulver Sculptor Prosthetics Sculptor 120910 9000022
Gary Pollard Sculptor Prosthetics Sculptor 120910 9000021
Valter Casotto Sculptor Prosthetics Sculptor 120910 9000023
Joshua Weston Sculptor Prosthetics Sculptor 120910 9000024
Edward Wolstencroft Painter Standby Painter 200 9000026
Emma Hanson Sculptor n/a 120910 9000025
Elaine Best Model Maker Prosthetics Modeller 121081 9000035
Andre Gilbert Model Maker Prosthetics Modeller 121081 9000036
Roger Holden Greensman HOD Greensman 201 9000046
Tom Browning Illustrator n/a 600 9000045
Will Ayres Greensman Chargehand Greensman 201 9000047
John Simpson Greensman Chargehand Greensman 201 9000048
Fergus Clegg Assistant Set Decorator n/a 316 9000050
Steffen Reichstadt Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000049
Aisling Nairn Model Maker Prosthetics Modeller 121081 9000044
Valentina Visintin Model Maker Prosthetics Modeller 121081 9000043
Charlene Sant Model Maker Prosthetics Modeller 121081 9000038
Daniel Frye Model Maker Prosthetics Modeller 121081 9000037
Fiona Barty Model Maker Prosthetics Modeller 121081 9000039
Matthew Baker Model Maker Prosthetics Modeller 121081 9000040
Claire Folkard Model Maker Prosthetics Modeller 121081 9000042
Jeni Walker Model Maker Prosthetics Modeller 121081 9000041
John Bowman Video Playback Video Playback Operator 505 6000015
Karl McMillan Videotape Operator Videographer 120833 6000014
Agyness Deyn Actor Aphrodite 1 1000044
Nathalie Cox Actor Artemis 1 1000043
Jane March Actor Hestia 1 1000042
Paul Kynman Actor Hephaestus 1 1000045
Natalia Vodianova Actor Medusa 1 1000046
Louis Leterrier Director n/a 2 2000001
Charlotte Comer Actor Demeter 1 1000047
Nina Young Actor Hera 1 1000041
David Kennedy Actor Kepheus' General 1 1000040
Phil McKee Actor Harbourmaster 1 1000035
Jamie Sives Actor Captain 1 1000034
Geoffrey Beevers Actor Noble (Basilica) 1 1000036
Michael Grady-Hall Actor Citizen 1 (Argos) 1 1000037
Adrian Bouchet Actor Soldier (Zeus Statue) 1 1000039
Laura Kachergus Actor Citizen 2 (Argos) 1 1000038
Basil Iwanyk Producer n/a 3 3000001
Kevin De La Noy Producer n/a 3 3000002
Phil Hay Screenplay n/a 120778 4000003
Matt Manfredi Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
Beverley Cross Source Material (from motion picture screenplay: "Clash of the Titans") 120786 4000004
Kevin De La Noy Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Eddie Folcarelli Unit Manager n/a 120832 5000003
Susan Towner Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000002
Travis Beacham Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Guy Wilson Producer Producer(Ginger Ink/Ethiopian Unit) 3 3000009
Thomas Tull Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
Jon Jashni Executive Producer n/a 174 3000003
Richard D. Zanuck Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
William Fay Executive Producer n/a 174 3000006
Brenda Berrisford Associate Producer n/a 171 3000008
Karl McMillan Associate Producer n/a 171 3000007
William Houston Actor Ammon 1 1000033
Danny Huston Actor Poseidon 1 1000032
Liam Cunningham Actor Solon 1 1000011
Izabella Miko Actor Athena 1 1000010
Hans Matheson Actor Ixas 1 1000012
Ashraf Barhom Actor Ozal 1 1000013
Ian Whyte Actor Sheikh Sulieman 1 1000015
Mouloud Achour Actor Kucuk 1 1000014
Luke Evans Actor Apollo 1 1000009
Mads Mikkelsen Actor Draco 1 1000008
Ralph Fiennes Actor Hades 1 1000003
Liam Neeson Actor Zeus 1 1000002
Jason Flemyng Actor Calibos/King Acrisius 1 1000004
Gemma Arterton Actor Lo 1 1000005
Tine Stapelfeldt Actor Danae 1 1000007
Alexa Davalos Actor Andromeda 1 1000006
Nicholas Hoult Actor Eusebios 1 1000016
Vincent Regan Actor Kepheus 1 1000017
Martin McCann Actor Phaedrus 1 1000027
Graham Hughes Actor Deino 1 1000026
Rory McCann Actor Belo 1 1000028
Kaya Scodelario Actor Preshet 1 1000029
Tamer Hassan Actor Ares 1 1000031
Alexander Siddig Actor Hermes 1 1000030
Robin Berry Actor Enyo 1 1000025
Ross Mullan Actor Pemphredo 1 1000024
Katherine Loeppky Actor Aged Cassiopeia 1 1000019
Polly Walker Actor Cassiopeia 1 1000018
Luke Treadaway Actor Prokopion 1 1000020
Pete Postlethwaite Actor Spyros 1 1000021
Sinead Michael Actor Tekla 1 1000023
Elizabeth McGovern Actor Marmara 1 1000022
Lil Heyman Production Supervisor (Longcross) 307 5000004
Michael Sharp Production Manager (Canary Islands & Wales) 305 5000005
David Zealey Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000047
Alberto Vall Assistant Unit Manager (Tenerife Unit) 313 5000046
Charlotte Piddington Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000048
Fiona Garland Assistant Production Coordinator (Wales) 192 5000049
Patricia Estevez Assistant Production Coordinator (Tenerife Unit) 192 5000051
Matthew Jenkins Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000050
Javier Santana Assistant Unit Manager (Tenerife Unit) 313 5000045
Ramon Jesus Rodriguez Assistant Unit Manager (Tenerife Unit) 313 5000044
Soledad Orozco Location Assistant (Tenerife Unit) 120947 5000039
Yanira De Armas Location Assistant (Tenerife Unit) 120947 5000038
Jorge Rojas Location Assistant (Tenerife Unit) 120947 5000040
Celia Galan DGA Trainee DGA Intern 120878 5000041
Tinerfe Martin Assistant Unit Manager (Tenerife Unit) 313 5000043
Carlos Baroja Assistant Unit Manager (Tenerife Unit) 313 5000042
Linzi Baltrunas Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000052
Thomas Asquith Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000053
Jay Mallet Camera Operator Motion Control Cameraman(Visual Effects Company Ltd) 239 6000009
Sean Savage Camera Operator n/a 239 6000008
Edward Jones Assistant Camera Aerial 2nd Assistant Camera 233 6000010
Barney Piercy Assistant Camera (VFX Plate Unit Tenerife/Element Shoot UK) 233 6000011
Jason Dully Assistant Camera (VFX Plate Unit Tenerife/Element Shoot UK) 233 6000013
Ian Coffey Assistant Camera (VFX Plate Unit Tenerife/Element Shoot UK) 233 6000012
Ben Wilson Camera Operator n/a 239 6000007
Chas Bain Camera Operator n/a 239 6000006
Peter Menzies Jr. Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Ellen Parkes Assistant Location Manager (Tenerife Unit) 194 5000054
Martin Kenzie Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000002
Mark Silk Director of Photography Director of Photography & Camera Operator(Underwater) 120780 6000003
George Richmond Camera Operator Camera Operator & Steadicam Operator 239 6000005
Steven Hall Director of Photography (VFX Plate Unit Tenerife/Element Shoot UK) 120780 6000004
Jose Ayra Location Assistant (Tenerife Unit) 120947 5000037
Pamela Joyce Production Coordinator (Tenerife Unit) 162 5000036
Andrew Madden Assistant Director n/a 163 5000015
Samar Pollitt Assistant Director n/a 163 5000014
William Booker Assistant Director n/a 163 5000016
Kim Whittaker Assistant Director n/a 163 5000017
Katharina Hofmann Assistant Director (Tenerife Unit) 163 5000019
Frazer Fennell-Ball Assistant Director n/a 163 5000018
Michael Stevenson Assistant Director n/a 163 5000013
Toby Hefferman Assistant Director Aerial 1st Assistant Director 163 5000012
Andreas Wentz Production Manager (Sur Film/Tenerife Unit) 305 5000007
Angus More Gordon Production Manager (Longcross) 305 5000006
Juan Cano Trujillo Production Manager (Sur Film/Tenerife Unit) 305 5000008
Karl McMillan Production Manager (Ginger Ink/Ethiopian Unit) 305 5000009
Emma Horton Assistant Director n/a 163 5000011
Terry Needham Assistant Director n/a 163 5000010
Martin Krauka Assistant Director (VFX Plate Unit Tenerife/Element Shoot UK) 163 5000020
Marianne Jenkins Post-Production Supervisor Senior Post Production Supervisor 120796 5000021
Jo Harrop Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000031
Louise Wade Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000030
Huseyin Caner Technical Operations Manager Technical Manager(Plowman Craven Associates) 120834 5000032
Laurence Hardwick Project Manager (Plowman Craven Associates) 120994 5000033
Samantha Helen Black Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000035
Victoria Morgan Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000034
Laura Miles Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000029
Lisa Vick Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000028
Robin Higgs Location Manager (Canary Islands) 193 5000023
Tim Grover Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000022
Terry Blyther Location Manager n/a 193 5000024
Simon Crook Location Manager n/a 193 5000025
Geoff Dibben Location Manager Site Location Manager(Longcross) 193 5000027
Phil Hounam Location Manager n/a 193 5000026
Ros Ward Costumer Costume Buyer 120880 13000015
Robert Bye Costumes Costume Assistant 120828 13000016
Spencer Wilding Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000045
Maxine Whittaker Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000044
Domonkos Pardanyi Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000043
Donna C Williams Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000046
Big Ben Wright Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000047
Stephen Old Animal Trainer Horse Coordinator 120962 20000002
Pete White Animal Trainer Horsemaster 120962 20000001
Ray L. Nicholas Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000042
Lee Morrison Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000041
Adam Kirley Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000036
Richard Hansen Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000035
Mike Lambert Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000037
Tina Maskell Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000038
Jo McLaren Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000040
Nick McKinless Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000039
Gilly Raddings Animal Wrangler Animal Coordinator 120863 20000003
Lee Gooch Carpenter Standby Carpenter 529 21000001
Simon Dutton Construction HOD Rigger 120900 21000011
Nicola Short Construction Coordinator Construction Department Coordinator/Buyer 276 21000010
Neil Carr Construction Supervising Rigger 120900 21000012
Dave Baynham Plasterer Standby Plasterer 121097 21000013
Chris Greenwood Plasterer Chargehand Plasterer 121097 21000015
Ken "Propdaddy" Wilson Plasterer HOD Plasterer 121097 21000014
Jerry Chancheong Construction Foreman Construction Storeman 277 21000009
Ian Green Construction Manager n/a 120983 21000008
Dave Perschky Carpenter n/a 529 21000003
Rob Sutton Carpenter HOD Carpenter 529 21000002
Gary Howard Carpenter Standby Carpenter 529 21000004
Terry Law Carpenter Standby Carpenter(VFX Plate Unit Tenerife/Element Shoot UK) 529 21000005
John Kirsop Construction Manager n/a 120983 21000007
Andy Evans Construction Manager n/a 120983 21000006
James Grogan Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000034
Nic Goodey Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000033
Gustav Hoegen Animatronics Animatronics Model Designer 121102 19000012
Bill Turpin Animatronics Animatronics Senior Technician 121102 19000011
Terry Jones Animatronics Animatronics Model Designer 121102 19000013
Vincent Abbott Animatronics Animatronics Technician 121102 19000014
Robin Schoonraad Animatronics Animatronics Mould Designer 121102 19000016
Victoria Ellis Animatronics Animatronics Technician 121102 19000015
Tristan Schoonraad Animatronics Animatronics Senior Technician 121102 19000010
Anthony Parker Animatronics Animatronics Senior Technician 121102 19000009
David Bonneywell Animatronics Animatronics Senior Technician 121102 19000004
Steve Painter Animatronics Animatronics Senior Floor Manager 121102 19000003
Andy Garner Animatronics Animatronics Senior Technician 121102 19000005
Peter Hawkins Animatronics Animatronics Senior Technician 121102 19000006
Matthew O'Toole Animatronics Animatronics Senior Technician 121102 19000008
John Nolan Animatronics Animatronics Senior Technician 121102 19000007
Kevin Walker Animatronics Animatronics Mould Maker 121102 19000017
Ian Morse Animatronics Animatronics Modeller 121102 19000018
David Cronnelly Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000028
Rob Cooper Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000027
Justo Dieguez Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000029
Dave Fisher Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000030
Sarah Franzl Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000032
Glenn Foster Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000031
Mark Mottram Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000026
Amie Stephenson Stunt Coordinator Stunt Department Coordinator 120804 19000025
Jill Reeves Animatronics Animatronics Assistant 121102 19000020
Jessica Moore Animatronics Animatronics Assistant Technician 121102 19000019
Danny Murphy Motion Control Motion Control Operator(Visual Effects Company Ltd) 121053 19000021
Paul Jennings Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000022
Buster Reeves Stunt Coordinator Fight Coordinator 120804 19000024
David Forman Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000023
Anthony Vice Plasterer Chargehand Plasterer 121097 21000016
Eric Nash Plasterer Standby Plasterer 121097 21000017
Jason McDonald Visual Effects Previs Artist(Nvizage) 419 23000042
Alberto Lara Visual Effects Previs Artist(Nvizage) 419 23000041
Cara Tallulha Davies Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator(Framestore) 419 23000043
Richard Deeb Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator(Framestore) 419 23000044
Esme Long Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator(Framestore) 419 23000046
Mikael Jaeger Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator(Framestore) 419 23000045
John Kay Visual Effects Previs Artist(Nvizage) 419 23000040
Michelle Blok Visual Effects Previs Artist(Nvizage) 419 23000039
Natalie Lovatt Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator 419 23000034
Helen Judd Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Manager 419 23000033
Giles Harding Visual Effects Visual Effects Matchmover 419 23000035
Adrian Ratley Visual Effects Visual Effects Matchmover 419 23000036
Anna Panton Visual Effects 3D Visual Effects Coordinator 419 23000038
Jack Hawkes Visual Effects Visual Effects Assistant 419 23000037
Melanie Byrne Visual Effects VFX Production Manager(The Moving Picture Company) 419 23000047
Christina Graham Visual Effects VFX Production Co-ordinator(The Moving Picture Company) 419 23000048
Tim Christensen Visual Effects (Prime Focus) 419 23000058
Chris Del Conte Visual Effects (Prime Focus) 419 23000057
Jeremy Nicolaides Visual Effects (Prime Focus) 419 23000059
Mitch Gates Visual Effects (Prime Focus) 419 23000060
Tammy Sutton-Walker Visual Effects (Prime Focus) 419 23000062
Tricia Hefferman Visual Effects (Prime Focus) 419 23000061
Chris Bond Visual Effects (Prime Focus) 419 23000056
Tim Pounds-Cornish Visual Effects VFX Coordinator(The Moving Picture Company) 419 23000055
Lucile Abiven Visual Effects VFX Coordinator(The Moving Picture Company) 419 23000050
Bayly Heptinstall Visual Effects VFX Production Assistant(The Moving Picture Company) 419 23000049
Samantha Haines Visual Effects VFX Coordinator(The Moving Picture Company) 419 23000051
Jignesh Mehta Visual Effects VFX Coordinator(The Moving Picture Company) 419 23000052
Chris Jestico Visual Effects VFX Coordinator(The Moving Picture Company) 419 23000054
Lorna Dumba Visual Effects VFX Coordinator(The Moving Picture Company) 419 23000053
Dom Thomson Visual Effects Editor DI Editor 614 23000032
Richard Pring Visual Effects Editor VFX Editor(The Moving Picture Company) 614 23000031
Simon Stanley-Clamp Visual Effects Supervisor (Cinesite) 249 23000010
Steven McKendry Visual Effects Supervisor Production Supervisor(The Moving Picture Company) 249 23000009
Neil Corbould Special Effects Supervisor Special Effects & Animatronics Supervisor 545 23000011
David Brighton Special Effects Supervisor Special Effects Assistant Supervisor 545 23000012
Alan Young Special Effects Supervisor Special Effects Workshop Supervisor 545 23000014
Raymond Ferguson Special Effects Supervisor Special Effects Workshop Supervisor 545 23000013
Gary Brozenich Visual Effects Supervisor (The Moving Picture Company) 249 23000008
Danielle Morley Visual Effects Supervisor Visual Effects Production Supervisor(Framestore) 249 23000007
Laya Armian Visual Effects Supervisor Visual Effects Production Supervisor 249 23000002
Nick Davis Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000001
Paul Maurice Visual Effects Supervisor Lidar Supervisor(Lidar Services, Inc) 249 23000003
Martin Chamney Visual Effects Supervisor Previs Supervisor(Nvizage) 249 23000004
Lucinda Keeler Visual Effects Supervisor Visual Effects Production Supervisor(Framestore) 249 23000006
Tim Webber Visual Effects Supervisor (Framestore) 249 23000005
Steve Warner Special Effects Supervisor Special Effects Floor Supervisor 545 23000015
Steve Crawley Special Effects Supervisor Special Effects Wire Supervisor 545 23000016
Ian Differ Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000026
Todd Kleparski Visual Effects Producer DI Producer 243 23000025
Tina Richardson Visual Effects Editor Visual Effects Assistant Editor 614 23000027
Ed Hall Visual Effects Editor 3D Assistant Editor 614 23000028
Ilona Blythe Visual Effects Editor (Framestore) 614 23000030
Lars Vinther Visual Effects Editor (Framestore) 614 23000029
Carrie Rishel Visual Effects Producer (Cinesite) 243 23000024
Ken Dailey Visual Effects Producer (Cinesite) 243 23000023
Clive Beard Special Effects Supervisor (VFX Plate Unit Tenerife/Element Shoot UK) 545 23000018
David Gareth Watkins Special Effects Supervisor Special Effects Floor Supervisor 545 23000017
Nikki Penny Visual Effects Producer n/a 243 23000019
Ian Nichols Visual Effects Producer Lidar Producer(Lidar Services, Inc) 243 23000020
Emma Phillips Visual Effects Producer (The Moving Picture Company) 243 23000022
Duncan Burbidge Visual Effects Producer (Framestore) 243 23000021
Cliff Wallace Animatronics Animatronics Workshop Supervisor 121102 19000002
Darren Robinson Animatronics Animatronics Additional Supervisor 121102 19000001
Robert Edwards ADR Mixer (Ethiopian Unit) 227 14000005
Nick Foley ADR Mixer (Ethiopian Unit) 227 14000004
Anthony Bayman ADR Mixer (Ethiopian Unit) 227 14000003
Peter Gleaves ADR Mixer (Ethiopian Unit) 227 14000006
Steve Little ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000007
Steve Finn Boom Operator n/a 215 14000009
Barry O'Sullivan Boom Operator n/a 215 14000008
Mark Appleby ADR Mixer (Ethiopian Unit) 227 14000002
Bjorn Schroeder ADR Editor n/a 220 14000001
Ben Palmer Wardrobe Textile Artist 120823 13000050
Sarah Pasricha Wardrobe Textile Artist 120823 13000049
Terry Jarvis Wig Maker n/a 121096 13000051
Sarah Weatherburn Wig Maker n/a 121096 13000052
Peter Owen Wig Maker n/a 121096 13000054
Ray Marston Wig Maker n/a 121096 13000053
Will Towers Boom Operator n/a 215 14000010
Peter Burgis Foley Artist (Ethiopian Unit) 223 14000011
Michael Fentum Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000021
Tom Barrow Sound Cable Person 120816 14000020
Dominic Gibbs Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000022
Jed Loughran Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000023
Robert Killick Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000025
Alistair Hawkins Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000024
Tom Harrison Sound Cable Person 120816 14000019
Mark Taylor Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000018
Andrea King Foley Artist (Ethiopian Unit) 223 14000013
Andie Derrick Foley Artist (Ethiopian Unit) 223 14000012
Derek Trigg Foley Editor (Ethiopian Unit) 221 14000014
Ed Colyer Foley Mixer (Ethiopian Unit) 224 14000015
Michael Prestwood Smith Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000017
Glen Gathard Foley Mixer (Ethiopian Unit) 224 14000016
Henrietta Thomas Wardrobe Textile Artist 120823 13000048
Steve Gell Wardrobe Textile Artist 120823 13000047
Zoe Brown Makeup Artist Makeup & Hair Artist 120801 13000026
Jo Grover Makeup Artist Makeup & Hair Artist 120801 13000025
Ann McEwan Makeup Artist Makeup & Hair Artist 120801 13000027
Cheryl Mitchell Makeup Artist Makeup & Hair Artist 120801 13000028
Lois McIntosh Makeup Artist Makeup & Hair Artist 120801 13000030
Jacqueline Bhavnani Makeup Artist Makeup & Hair Artist 120801 13000029
Maralyn Sherman Makeup Artist Makeup & Hair Artist 120801 13000024
Jo Hopker Makeup Artist Makeup & Hair Artist 120801 13000023
Wyn Humphreys Costumes Costume Assistant 120828 13000018
Jamie Harvey Costumes Costume Assistant 120828 13000017
Justine Warhurst Costumes Costume Assistant 120828 13000019
Jenny Shircore Hair Stylist Hair Designer 120799 13000020
Jon Henry Gordon Makeup Artist Makeup & Hair Artist 120801 13000022
Kate Benton Makeup Artist Makeup & Hair Artist 120801 13000021
Sharon Colley Makeup Artist Makeup & Hair Artist 120801 13000031
Julie Kendrick Makeup Artist Makeup & Hair Artist 120801 13000032
Audrey Doyle Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetics Makeup Artist 120936 13000042
Rob Trenton Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetics Makeup Artist 120936 13000041
Nick Roche Gordon Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000043
Jill Avery Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000044
Lorraine Burn Tailor Costumer Maker 120990 13000046
Adrian Simmons Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000045
Conor O'Sullivan Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetics Designer & Supervisor 120936 13000040
Julia Vernon Makeup Supervisor Crowd Makeup & Hair Supervisor 517 13000039
Noriko Watanabe Makeup Artist Makeup & Hair Artist(to Mr Neeson) 120801 13000034
Sarah Monzani Makeup Artist Makeup & Hair Artist(to Mr Fiennes) 120801 13000033
Liz Mitchie Makeup Artist Crowd Makeup & Hair Artist 120801 13000035
Charmaine Fuller Makeup Artist Crowd Makeup & Hair Artist 120801 13000036
Jenny Shircore Makeup Designer n/a 447 13000038
Elizabeth Lawson Makeup Artist Crowd Makeup & Hair Artist 120801 13000037
Leigh Humberdross Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000026
Luke O'Connell Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000027
Karl Jones Crane Grip ATV Crane Technician 121043 15000036
Laurence Edwards Crane Grip Crane Technician 121043 15000035
Benjamin L Edwards Crane Grip Crane Technician 121043 15000037
Perry Evans Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000038
Mark Evans Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000040
Ricky Pattenden Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000039
Phil Murray Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000034
Gary Romaine Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000033
James Smart Electrician Lamp Operator 450 15000028
David Sinfield Electrician Lamp Operator 450 15000027
Dave Taylor Electrician Lamp Operator 450 15000029
Martin Welland Electrician Lamp Operator 450 15000030
Kevin Matthews Electrician Standby Wireman 450 15000032
George Worley Electrician Lamp Operator 450 15000031
Billy Gamble Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000041
David Sinfield Chief Lighting Technician (VFX Plate Unit Tenerife/Element Shoot UK) 357 15000042
Deborah Leakey Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000007
Holly Bates Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000006
Andrew Pyke Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000008
Cristiano D'Urso Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000009
Francesca Jaynes Choreographer n/a 120803 17000001
Ann Ormesher Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000010
Gemma Smithers Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000005
Dorothy Precious Finance Manager Financial Controller 120941 16000004
James Crowther Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000044
Colin Townsend Chief Lighting Technician (VFX Plate Unit Tenerife/Element Shoot UK) 357 15000043
Dean Morris Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000045
Betty Williams Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Debora Lopez Accountant (Tenerife Unit) 120802 16000003
Carol Rothel Accountant Location Accountant 120802 16000002
David Moss Electrician Lamp Operator 450 15000026
Jamie Mills Electrician Lamp Operator 450 15000025
James Busby Rigging Electrician Rigging Electric 120958 15000004
Iain Lowe Rigging Electrician HOD Electrical Rigger 120958 15000003
Paul Garratt Rigging Electrician Rigging Electric 120958 15000005
John Robertson Rigging Electrician Rigging Electric 120958 15000006
Neil Munro Rigging Electrician Rigging Electric 120958 15000008
Jeremiah Delaney Rigging Electrician Rigging Electric 120958 15000007
Warren Evans Rigging Gaffer Location Rigging Gaffer 120937 15000002
Raymond "Ossa" Mills Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000001
Tim Fraser Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000029
Ivan Sharrock Sound Mixer Production Sound Mixer 230 14000028
Robert Weatherall Sound Mixer Mix Technician(Ethiopian Unit) 230 14000030
James Glenton Sound Mixer Mix Technician(Ethiopian Unit) 230 14000031
James Mather Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000033
Johnathan Rush Sound Mixer Mix Technician(Ethiopian Unit) 230 14000032
Ronnie Shane Rigging Electrician Rigging Electric 120958 15000009
Mark Evans Rigging Electrician Rigging Electric 120958 15000010
Andy Edridge Key Grip (VFX Plate Unit Tenerife/Element Shoot UK) 263 15000020
Gary Hutchings Key Grip n/a 263 15000019
Bernie Prentice Gaffer (Underwater) 268 15000021
Mark Clark Electrician Lamp Operator 450 15000022
Mark Hutton Electrician Lamp Operator 450 15000024
Alan Grosch Electrician Lamp Operator 450 15000023
David Appleby Key Grip n/a 263 15000018
Mario Spanna Lighting Technician Libra Head Technician 120907 15000017
Colin Smith Rigging Electrician Standby Rigger 120958 15000012
Tony Roberts Rigging Electrician Rigging Electric 120958 15000011
Simon Cullen Rigging Electrician Electrical Rigger 120958 15000013
Guy Cope Rigging Electrician Standby Rigger 120958 15000014
Tim Dean Lighting Technician Libra Head Technician 120907 15000016
Terry Richards Rigging Electrician Standby Rigger(VFX Plate Unit Tenerife/Element Shoot UK) 120958 15000015
Sam Worthington Actor Perseus 1 1000001
Synopsis
The ultimate struggle for power pits men against kings and kings against gods. But the war between the gods themselves could destroy the world. Born of a god but raised as a man, Perseus is helpless to save his family from Hades, vengeful god of the underworld. With nothing left to lose, Perseus volunteers to lead a dangerous mission to defeat Hades before he can seize power from Zeus and unleash hell on earth. Leading a daring band of warriors, Perseus sets off on a perilous journey deep into forbidden worlds. Battling unholy demons and fearsome beasts, he will only survive if he can accept his power as a god, defy his fate and create his own destiny.