Percy Jackson and the Olympians: The Lightning Thief (2010)

Percy Jackson and the Olympians: The Lightning Thief
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating PG
Runtime 1hr 59mins.
Genres Adaptation, Adventure, Family, Fantasy
Keywords adolescence, coming-of-age, myth, mythology, novel, Percy Jackson (franchise), superhero
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Christoph Hasche Visual Effects (Rise Visual Effects Berlin) 419 23000163
Dirk Matzkuhn Visual Effects (Rise Visual Effects Berlin) 419 23000162
Michael Dohne Visual Effects (Rise Visual Effects Berlin) 419 23000161
Elmar Pohl Visual Effects (Rise Visual Effects Berlin) 419 23000164
Natalie Meffert Visual Effects (Rise Visual Effects Berlin) 419 23000165
Michael Lankes Visual Effects (Rise Visual Effects Berlin) 419 23000167
Jonathan Weber Visual Effects (Rise Visual Effects Berlin) 419 23000166
Thomas Hiebler Visual Effects (Rise Visual Effects Berlin) 419 23000160
Christian Pundschus Visual Effects (Rise Visual Effects Berlin) 419 23000159
Mathis Lex Visual Effects (Trixter) 419 23000154
Stefan Braun Visual Effects (Trixter) 419 23000153
Chris Stenner Visual Effects (Trixter) 419 23000152
Norbert Ruf Visual Effects (Trixter) 419 23000155
Florian Gellinger Visual Effects (Rise Visual Effects Berlin) 419 23000156
Kerstin Kensy Visual Effects (Rise Visual Effects Berlin) 419 23000158
Robert Pinnow Visual Effects (Rise Visual Effects Berlin) 419 23000157
Robert Tucker Visual Effects (Rise Visual Effects Berlin) 419 23000168
Rayk Schroeder Visual Effects (Rise Visual Effects Berlin) 419 23000169
David Lauer Visual Effects (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000180
Christopher Grun Visual Effects (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000179
Nico Van Den Bosch Visual Effects (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000178
Erin V Ramos Visual Effects (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000181
Blake Nickle Visual Effects (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000182
Mayumi Shimokawa Visual Effects (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000184
Justin Blaustein Visual Effects (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000183
Gary Nolin Visual Effects (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000177
John S Heller Visual Effects (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000176
Julian Weiss Visual Effects (Rise Visual Effects Berlin) 419 23000171
Oliver Hohn Visual Effects (Rise Visual Effects Berlin) 419 23000170
Michael Grund Visual Effects (Rise Visual Effects Berlin) 419 23000172
David Kirchner Visual Effects (Rise Visual Effects Berlin) 419 23000173
Sebastian Elsner Visual Effects (Rise Visual Effects Berlin) 419 23000175
Thomas Huber Visual Effects (Rise Visual Effects Berlin) 419 23000174
Florian Kraft Visual Effects (Trixter) 419 23000151
Kustaa Vuori Visual Effects (Trixter) 419 23000150
Jessica Bakke Visual Effects (Luma Pictures Inc) 419 23000128
Tom Piedmont Visual Effects (Luma Pictures Inc) 419 23000127
Jacob Harris Visual Effects (Luma Pictures Inc) 419 23000126
Chad Dombrova Visual Effects (Luma Pictures Inc) 419 23000129
Paul Molodowitch Visual Effects (Luma Pictures Inc) 419 23000130
Drew Rosen Visual Effects (Luma Pictures Inc) 419 23000132
Brent Hensarling Visual Effects (Luma Pictures Inc) 419 23000131
Gautama Murcho Visual Effects (Luma Pictures Inc) 419 23000125
Cary B Welton Visual Effects (Luma Pictures Inc) 419 23000124
Donald Strubler Visual Effects (Luma Pictures Inc) 419 23000119
Julie Garcia Visual Effects (Luma Pictures Inc) 419 23000118
Jennifer Gutierrez Visual Effects (Luma Pictures Inc) 419 23000117
Daniel Bryant Visual Effects (Luma Pictures Inc) 419 23000120
Frank Fieser Visual Effects (Luma Pictures Inc) 419 23000121
Glenn Morris Visual Effects (Luma Pictures Inc) 419 23000123
Robin Graham Visual Effects (Luma Pictures Inc) 419 23000122
Artin Matousian Visual Effects (Luma Pictures Inc) 419 23000133
Devin Smith Visual Effects (Luma Pictures Inc) 419 23000134
Michael Hertstein Visual Effects (Trixter) 419 23000145
Michael Waltl Visual Effects (Trixter) 419 23000144
Dominik Zimmerle Visual Effects (Trixter) 419 23000143
Jan Gloeckner Visual Effects (Trixter) 419 23000146
Adina Wernstedt Visual Effects (Trixter) 419 23000147
Michael Hipp Visual Effects (Trixter) 419 23000149
Thomas Stoelzle Visual Effects (Trixter) 419 23000148
Giorgio Marino Visual Effects (Trixter) 419 23000142
Eva Matthes Visual Effects (Trixter) 419 23000141
Alessandro Cioffi Visual Effects (Trixter) 419 23000136
Catherine Hughes Visual Effects (Luma Pictures Inc) 419 23000135
Simone Kraus Visual Effects (Trixter) 419 23000137
Georg Wieland Visual Effects (Trixter) 419 23000138
Michael Habenicht Visual Effects (Trixter) 419 23000140
Sebastian Von Overheidt Visual Effects (Trixter) 419 23000139
Enid Dalkoff Visual Effects (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000185
Nikki Makar Visual Effects (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000186
David Stopford Special Effects FX(The Moving Picture Company) 168 23000232
Stephen Misek Special Effects FX(The Moving Picture Company) 168 23000231
James Mcphail Special Effects FX(The Moving Picture Company) 168 23000230
Derek Wolfe Special Effects FX(The Moving Picture Company) 168 23000233
Tuba Yalcin Special Effects FX(The Moving Picture Company) 168 23000234
Dan Taylor Animation Supervisor Senior Animation Supervisor(Digital Domain) 120918 23000236
Kurt F Jackson Special Effects Assistant Special Effects 1st Assistant(Vancouver) 514 23000235
Carlos Donis Lemus Special Effects FX(The Moving Picture Company) 168 23000229
Harry Mukhopadhyay Special Effects FX(The Moving Picture Company) 168 23000228
John Sleep Special Effects Coordinator (Vancouver) 241 23000223
Tony Lazarowich Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000222
Mohsen Mousavi Special Effects Technician CF FX Technical Supervisor(Pixomondo) 242 23000221
Jeff Butterworth Special Effects Special Effects Best Boy 168 23000224
Caila Marie Anderson Special Effects Special Effects Buyer 168 23000225
Daniel Maskit Special Effects Technical Developer(Digital Domain) 168 23000227
Chris Flemington Special Effects On Set Special Effects 168 23000226
Erik Gamache Animation Supervisor (Digital Domain) 120918 23000237
Daryl Sawchuk Animation Supervisor (The Moving Picture Company) 120918 23000238
Luis Artola Software Engineer Software Development(Digital Domain) 121071 23000249
Sally Slade Software Engineer Technical Developer(Digital Domain) 121071 23000248
Lauralea Otis Software Engineer Technical Developer(Digital Domain) 121071 23000247
Maria Barot Software Engineer Software Development(Digital Domain) 121071 23000250
amanda hampton Software Engineer Software Development(Digital Domain) 121071 23000251
Doug Roble Software Engineer Software Development(Digital Domain) 121071 23000253
Ryan Mayeda Software Engineer Software Development(Digital Domain) 121071 23000252
Natt Mintrasak Software Engineer Technical Developer(Digital Domain) 121071 23000246
Shoichi Matsubara Software Engineer Technical Developer(Digital Domain) 121071 23000245
Blaine Lougheed Software Engineer Set Data Wrangler 121071 23000240
Nashia Wachsman Software Engineer Data Coordinator 121071 23000239
Shandy Lashley Software Engineer Set Data Wrangler 121071 23000241
Tim "Timco" Conway Software Engineer Data Intergration 121071 23000242
Adrian Graham Software Engineer Technical Developer(Digital Domain) 121071 23000244
Roy Edwards Software Engineer Technical Developer(Digital Domain) 121071 23000243
Roxanne Zuckermann Special Effects Technician Technical Assistant(Digital Domain) 242 23000220
John Zimmermann Special Effects Technician Technical Assistant(Digital Domain) 242 23000219
Steve Jaworski Visual Effects (Evil Eye Pictures) 419 23000197
John L Jack Visual Effects (Evil Eye Pictures) 419 23000196
Takashi Kubota Visual Effects (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000195
Ruheene Masand Visual Effects (Evil Eye Pictures) 419 23000198
Cameron Neilson Visual Effects (Evil Eye Pictures) 419 23000199
Marie Denoga Visual Effects (Evil Eye Pictures) 419 23000201
Daniel P Rosen Visual Effects (Evil Eye Pictures) 419 23000200
Jiyeon Cho Visual Effects (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000194
Marc-Andre Samson Visual Effects (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000193
Sophia Lo Visual Effects (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000188
Jay Lalime Visual Effects (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000187
Gordon Chapman Visual Effects (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000189
Joe Phoebus Visual Effects (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000190
Ka Yan Cheung Visual Effects (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000192
Yukiko Ishiwata Visual Effects (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000191
Heath Kraynak Visual Effects (Evil Eye Pictures) 419 23000202
Dennis Martin Visual Effects (Evil Eye Pictures) 419 23000203
Austin Brown Special Effects Technician Technical Assistant(Digital Domain) 242 23000214
Joe Sambora Visual Effects (Evil Eye Pictures) 419 23000213
Eloisa Honrada Visual Effects (Evil Eye Pictures) 419 23000212
Andrea Flores Special Effects Technician Technical Assistant(Digital Domain) 242 23000215
Phaneendra Gullapalli Special Effects Technician Technical Assistant(Digital Domain) 242 23000216
Korre Heggem Special Effects Technician Technical Assistant(Digital Domain) 242 23000218
Erich Hauptmann Special Effects Technician Technical Assistant(Digital Domain) 242 23000217
Daniel Browne Visual Effects (Evil Eye Pictures) 419 23000211
Anthony Reyna Visual Effects (Evil Eye Pictures) 419 23000210
Nowell Valeri Visual Effects (Evil Eye Pictures) 419 23000205
Lauren Morimoto Visual Effects (Evil Eye Pictures) 419 23000204
Kevin Bell Visual Effects (Evil Eye Pictures) 419 23000206
Aidan Fraser Visual Effects (Evil Eye Pictures) 419 23000207
Matt McDonald Visual Effects (Evil Eye Pictures) 419 23000209
Jessica Hsieh Visual Effects (Evil Eye Pictures) 419 23000208
Michael Cashore Visual Effects (Luma Pictures Inc) 419 23000116
H Haden Hammond Visual Effects (Luma Pictures Inc) 419 23000115
Rob Yeager Special Effects Foreman Special Effects Shop Foreman 250 23000024
Mark Obedinski Special Effects Foreman Special Effects Shop Foreman 250 23000023
Ozen Sayidof Visual Effects Editor Production(The Moving Picture Company) 614 23000022
Todd Bilawchuk Special Effects Foreman Special Effects Shop Foreman 250 23000025
James Paradis Special Effects Foreman Special Effects Shop Foreman 250 23000026
Lisa Marra Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator 419 23000028
Jennifer Underdahl Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator 419 23000027
Tim Mulvihill Visual Effects Editor VFX Editor(The Moving Picture Company) 614 23000021
David Hsin Visual Effects Editor (Digital Domain) 614 23000020
Kathryn Horton Visual Effects Producer VFX Producer(The Moving Picture Company) 243 23000015
Gloria Borders Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Executive Producer(Digital Domain) 243 23000014
Joanna Capitano Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Associate Producer(Digital Domain) 243 23000013
Cindy Jones Visual Effects Producer (Pixomondo) 243 23000016
Jeremy Bradley Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000017
Kevin Laneave Visual Effects Editor (Digital Domain) 614 23000019
Maureen Meulen Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000018
Dawn Brooks Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator 419 23000029
Nicole Montemayor Visual Effects VFX Coordinator 419 23000030
Thomas H Frederick Visual Effects Visual Effects Studio Support(Digital Domain) 419 23000041
Emily Elliott Visual Effects Visual Effects Studio Support(Digital Domain) 419 23000040
Matthew Benware Visual Effects Visual Effects Studio Support(Digital Domain) 419 23000039
Lala Gavgavian Visual Effects Visual Effects Studio Support(Digital Domain) 419 23000042
Bret Goldhorn Visual Effects Visual Effects Studio Support(Digital Domain) 419 23000043
Andrea Isasi Visual Effects Visual Effects Studio Support(Digital Domain) 419 23000045
Cary Green Visual Effects Visual Effects Studio Support(Digital Domain) 419 23000044
Deborah Belz Visual Effects Visual Effects Studio Support(Digital Domain) 419 23000038
Chris Bateman Visual Effects Visual Effects Studio Support(Digital Domain) 419 23000037
Kelly Whitfield Visual Effects Visual Effects Assistant 419 23000032
James Cochrane Visual Effects VFX Coordinator 419 23000031
Nicholas James Lloyd Visual Effects Visual Effects Concept Artist(Digital Domain) 419 23000033
Shad Davis Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator(Digital Domain) 419 23000034
Andra Bard Visual Effects Visual Effects Studio Support(Digital Domain) 419 23000036
Matthew Bramante Visual Effects I/O Coordinator(Digital Domain) 419 23000035
Natasha Ozoux Visual Effects Producer Digital Producer(Digital Domain) 243 23000012
Daniel Brimer Visual Effects Producer (Digital Domain) 243 23000011
Joanne Leach Stunts n/a 240 19000066
Rick Pearce Stunts n/a 240 19000065
Jesse Pierce Stunts n/a 240 19000064
Rex Reddick Stunts n/a 240 19000067
Tim A Davison Stunts n/a 240 19000068
Christopher Wills Carpenter On Set Carpenter 529 21000001
Rhys Williams Stunts n/a 240 19000069
Kimani Ray Smith Stunts n/a 240 19000063
Maja Stace-Smith Stunts n/a 240 19000062
Paul Eliopoulos Stunts n/a 240 19000057
Billy D Lucas Stunts n/a 240 19000056
Rafael Sola Stunts n/a 240 19000055
Tim Rigby Stunts n/a 240 19000058
R A Rondell Stunts n/a 240 19000059
Shawn Robidoux Stunts n/a 240 19000061
Scott Workman Stunts n/a 240 19000060
Glen Hierlihy Carpenter Stand-By Carpenter(Vancouver) 529 21000002
Alan Rourke Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000003
Guillaume Rocheron Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Supervisor(The Moving Picture Company) 249 23000006
Austen Armus Visual Effects Supervisor Production Services Supervisor(Digital Domain) 249 23000005
Claas Henke Visual Effects Supervisor Visual Effects Concept Supervisor(Digital Domain) 249 23000004
Bjorn Mayer Visual Effects Supervisor (Pixomondo) 249 23000007
John F.K. Parenteau Visual Effects Supervisor (Pixomondo) 249 23000008
Denise Davis Visual Effects Producer n/a 243 23000010
Thilo Ewers Visual Effects Supervisor Environmental Supervisor(Pixomondo) 249 23000009
Kelly Port Visual Effects Supervisor (Digital Domain) 249 23000003
Christopher Townsend Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000002
Charles Leitrants Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000005
David R Murray Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000004
Sharon Dever Construction Construction Buyer 120900 21000006
Nancy Kress Craft Service First Aid/Craft Service 120903 22000001
Kevin Mack Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000001
Barbara Beeby Craft Service Craft Service Assistant 120903 22000002
Fernando Lopez Visual Effects Visual Effects Studio Support(Digital Domain) 419 23000046
Michael Lusby Visual Effects Visual Effects Studio Support(Digital Domain) 419 23000047
Marcos Romero Visual Effects (Luma Pictures Inc) 419 23000093
Ryan Sivley Visual Effects (Luma Pictures Inc) 419 23000092
Elaine Wu Visual Effects (Luma Pictures Inc) 419 23000091
Lauren Wells Visual Effects (Luma Pictures Inc) 419 23000094
Ronald Monahan Visual Effects (Luma Pictures Inc) 419 23000095
John Vassallo Visual Effects (Luma Pictures Inc) 419 23000097
Jason Thielen Visual Effects (Luma Pictures Inc) 419 23000096
Loïc "e338" Zimmermann Visual Effects (Luma Pictures Inc) 419 23000090
Cassandra Wilson Visual Effects (Luma Pictures Inc) 419 23000089
Oliver Arnold Visual Effects (Luma Pictures Inc) 419 23000084
Raphael Pimentel Visual Effects (Luma Pictures Inc) 419 23000083
Richard Sutherland Visual Effects (Luma Pictures Inc) 419 23000082
Evan Wischik Visual Effects (Luma Pictures Inc) 419 23000085
Marla Neto Visual Effects (Luma Pictures Inc) 419 23000086
Katie Goodwin Visual Effects (Luma Pictures Inc) 419 23000088
Justin Porter Visual Effects (Luma Pictures Inc) 419 23000087
Aaron Deerfield Visual Effects (Luma Pictures Inc) 419 23000098
Ami Delullo Visual Effects (Luma Pictures Inc) 419 23000099
John Cassella Jr. Visual Effects (Luma Pictures Inc) 419 23000110
Thanapoom Siripopungul Visual Effects (Luma Pictures Inc) 419 23000109
Mathieu Aerni Visual Effects (Luma Pictures Inc) 419 23000108
Alexandre Cancado Visual Effects (Luma Pictures Inc) 419 23000111
Jared Simeth Visual Effects (Luma Pictures Inc) 419 23000112
Joey Sila Visual Effects (Luma Pictures Inc) 419 23000114
James Waterson Visual Effects (Luma Pictures Inc) 419 23000113
Anthony Grant Visual Effects (Luma Pictures Inc) 419 23000107
Safari Sosebee Visual Effects (Luma Pictures Inc) 419 23000106
John Hazzard Visual Effects (Luma Pictures Inc) 419 23000101
Robin George Visual Effects (Luma Pictures Inc) 419 23000100
Andy Burmeister Visual Effects (Luma Pictures Inc) 419 23000102
Jared Sanders Visual Effects (Luma Pictures Inc) 419 23000103
David Sanchez Visual Effects (Luma Pictures Inc) 419 23000105
Alfredo Ramirez Visual Effects (Luma Pictures Inc) 419 23000104
Justin Johnson Visual Effects (Luma Pictures Inc) 419 23000081
Steve Griffith Visual Effects (Luma Pictures Inc) 419 23000080
Jonny Doig Visual Effects Production(The Moving Picture Company) 419 23000058
Sara Wheelock Visual Effects Visual Effects Studio Support(Digital Domain) 419 23000057
Jesse Vander Does Visual Effects Visual Effects Studio Support(Digital Domain) 419 23000056
Samantha Haines Visual Effects Production(The Moving Picture Company) 419 23000059
Michelle Ledesma Visual Effects Production(The Moving Picture Company) 419 23000060
Mahamoud Mohamoud Visual Effects Production(The Moving Picture Company) 419 23000062
Jignesh Mehta Visual Effects Production(The Moving Picture Company) 419 23000061
Rosalyn Trotter Visual Effects Visual Effects Studio Support(Digital Domain) 419 23000055
Griselda Torres Visual Effects Visual Effects Studio Support(Digital Domain) 419 23000054
Benjamin Reddell Visual Effects Visual Effects Studio Support(Digital Domain) 419 23000049
Francisco Ramirez Visual Effects Visual Effects Studio Support(Digital Domain) 419 23000048
Kris Rich Visual Effects Visual Effects Studio Support(Digital Domain) 419 23000050
Shari Saxton Visual Effects Visual Effects Studio Support(Digital Domain) 419 23000051
Marissa Stajk Visual Effects Visual Effects Studio Support(Digital Domain) 419 23000053
Karen N Sickles Visual Effects Visual Effects Studio Support(Digital Domain) 419 23000052
Leona Naidoo Visual Effects Production(The Moving Picture Company) 419 23000063
Manuel Valdez Mendia Visual Effects Production(The Moving Picture Company) 419 23000064
Richard Sur Visual Effects Lighting(The Moving Picture Company) 419 23000075
Julien Stuart-Smith Visual Effects Lighting(The Moving Picture Company) 419 23000074
Richard Sandoval Visual Effects Lighting(The Moving Picture Company) 419 23000073
Gracie Edscer Visual Effects Production(The Moving Picture Company) 419 23000076
Payam Shohadai Visual Effects (Luma Pictures Inc) 419 23000077
Steven Swanson Visual Effects (Luma Pictures Inc) 419 23000079
Vincent Cirelli Visual Effects (Luma Pictures Inc) 419 23000078
Bryan Litson Visual Effects Lighting(The Moving Picture Company) 419 23000072
Aaron Kramer Visual Effects Lighting(The Moving Picture Company) 419 23000071
Chris Arnott Visual Effects Match Move(The Moving Picture Company) 419 23000066
Lee Alexander Visual Effects Match Move(The Moving Picture Company) 419 23000065
Jay Maher Visual Effects Match Move(The Moving Picture Company) 419 23000067
David Hirst Visual Effects Lighting(The Moving Picture Company) 419 23000068
Injoon Hwang Visual Effects Lighting(The Moving Picture Company) 419 23000070
Joe Eveleigh Visual Effects Lighting(The Moving Picture Company) 419 23000069
Nafees Bin Zafar Software Engineer Software Development(Digital Domain) 121071 23000254
Craig Zerouni Software Engineer Software Development(Digital Domain) 121071 23000255
Jakub Krompolc Character Animation Rigging(The Moving Picture Company) 622 23000441
Ben Jones Character Animation Rigging(The Moving Picture Company) 622 23000440
Jared Hromika Character Animation Rigging(The Moving Picture Company) 622 23000439
Devan Mussato Character Animation Rigging(The Moving Picture Company) 622 23000442
Tom Reed Character Animation Rigging(The Moving Picture Company) 622 23000443
Swen Gillberg CG Supervisor Computer Graphics Supervisor(Digital Domain) 779 23000445
Dan Zelcs Character Animation Rigging(The Moving Picture Company) 622 23000444
Christopher Boylan Character Animation Rigging(The Moving Picture Company) 622 23000438
Angela Magrath Character Animation Rigging(The Moving Picture Company) 622 23000437
Eugene Jeong Character Animation Character Set-Up Artist(Digital Domain) 622 23000432
Briana Hamilton Character Animation Character Set-Up Artist(Digital Domain) 622 23000431
William R Wright Character Animation Character Animator(Digital Domain) 622 23000430
Devdatta H Nerurkar Character Animation Character Set-Up Artist(Digital Domain) 622 23000433
George Saavedra Character Animation Character Set-Up Artist(Digital Domain) 622 23000434
Marc Wilhite Character Animation Character Set-Up Artist(Digital Domain) 622 23000436
Petar Shipkov Character Animation Character Set-Up Artist(Digital Domain) 622 23000435
Richard Morton CG Supervisor CG Sequence Supervisor(Digital Domain) 779 23000446
Thad Beier CG Supervisor Head of CG(Digital Domain) 779 23000447
Julian Burt Animator (The Moving Picture Company) 483 23000458
Dan Blacker Animator (The Moving Picture Company) 483 23000457
Nicola Atkinson Animator (The Moving Picture Company) 483 23000456
Frederic Cote Animator (The Moving Picture Company) 483 23000459
Oliver Dale Animator (The Moving Picture Company) 483 23000460
Drew Fulcher Animator (The Moving Picture Company) 483 23000462
Chris Davies Animator (The Moving Picture Company) 483 23000461
Peta Bayley Animator (The Moving Picture Company) 483 23000455
David Mayhew Animator Groomer(The Moving Picture Company) 483 23000454
Benedict Gillingham-Sutton Background Artist BG Prep(The Moving Picture Company) 490 23000449
Christian Paradis CG Supervisor (The Moving Picture Company) 779 23000448
Shannon Caldwell Background Artist BG Prep(The Moving Picture Company) 490 23000450
Cesar Rodriguez Bautista Background Artist BG Prep(The Moving Picture Company) 490 23000451
Natalie Homewood Animator Groomer(The Moving Picture Company) 483 23000453
Cynthia Rodriguez Background Artist BG Prep(The Moving Picture Company) 490 23000452
Keith A Sintay Character Animation Character Animator(Digital Domain) 622 23000429
Emil Simeonov Character Animation Character Animator(Digital Domain) 622 23000428
Viktorija Ogureckaja Digital Effects Artist Artist(Pixomondo) 120960 23000406
Conrad Murrey Digital Effects Artist Artist(Pixomondo) 120960 23000405
Patrick Paul Mullane Digital Effects Artist Artist(Pixomondo) 120960 23000404
Daniel Raffel Digital Effects Artist Artist(Pixomondo) 120960 23000407
Nabil Schiantarelli Digital Effects Artist Artist(Pixomondo) 120960 23000408
Henrik Zähringer Digital Effects Artist Artist(Pixomondo) 120960 23000410
Patrick Schuler Digital Effects Artist Artist(Pixomondo) 120960 23000409
Rob Meyers Digital Effects Artist Artist(Pixomondo) 120960 23000403
Pieter Mentz Digital Effects Artist Artist(Pixomondo) 120960 23000402
Matt Conway Digital Effects Artist Artist(Pixomondo) 120960 23000397
Michael Colburn Digital Effects Artist Artist(Pixomondo) 120960 23000396
Adam Chazen Digital Effects Artist Artist(Pixomondo) 120960 23000395
Ignacio Garcerón Digital Effects Artist Artist(Pixomondo) 120960 23000398
Marcel Kern Digital Effects Artist Artist(Pixomondo) 120960 23000399
Tim Matney Digital Effects Artist Artist(Pixomondo) 120960 23000401
Richard Lee Digital Effects Artist Artist(Pixomondo) 120960 23000400
Oliver Zangenberg Digital Effects Artist Artist(Pixomondo) 120960 23000411
Melanie Okamura Digital Effects Digital Modeling/Texture Supervisor(Digital Domain) 345 23000412
Daniel Coes Character Animation Character Animator(Digital Domain) 622 23000423
Jerad Marantz Character Design Character Designer 485 23000422
Michael Maloney Compositing Supervisor (Digital Domain) 120928 23000421
Jeff Lew Character Animation Character Animator(Digital Domain) 622 23000424
Thanh "John" Nguyen Character Animation Character Animator(Digital Domain) 622 23000425
P Kevin Scott Character Animation Character Animator(Digital Domain) 622 23000427
Tim Ranck Character Animation Character Animator(Digital Domain) 622 23000426
Leigh Van Der Byl Digital Effects Texture(The Moving Picture Company) 345 23000420
Anna Ivanova Digital Effects Texture(The Moving Picture Company) 345 23000419
Geoffrey E Baumann Digital Effects Digital Environments Lead(Digital Domain) 345 23000414
Hanzhi Tang Digital Effects Digital Lighting Supervisor(Digital Domain) 345 23000413
Jo Lockman Digital Effects Digital Production Administrator(Digital Domain) 345 23000415
Janice Barlow Digital Effects Digital Plate Restoration(Digital Domain) 345 23000416
Zakaria Boumediane Digital Effects Texture(The Moving Picture Company) 345 23000418
Rebecca Melander Digital Effects Texture(The Moving Picture Company) 345 23000417
Tom Goodenough Animator (The Moving Picture Company) 483 23000463
Alex Hislop Animator (The Moving Picture Company) 483 23000464
David Costello Production Assistant n/a 275 25000005
Chris Smith Production Assistant n/a 275 25000004
Natalie Sutcliffe Production Assistant n/a 275 25000003
Jessica Feskun Production Assistant n/a 275 25000006
Jason Blattler Production Assistant n/a 275 25000007
Dean Parnham Production Assistant n/a 275 25000009
Mark Leveiller Production Assistant n/a 275 25000008
Simona Pandele Production Assistant n/a 275 25000002
Kennedy Davey Assistant (to Mr Radcliffe) 120820 25000001
Jeff Mazzola Property Master n/a 120805 24000005
Bryan Korenberg Property Master n/a 120805 24000004
Don Anderson Assistant Property Master (Vancouver) 120969 24000003
David Rosychuk Props (Vancouver) 120817 24000006
Ed Fitzgerald Props Props Assistant(Nashville Unit) 120817 24000007
Ali MacRae Props Buyer Property Buyer 120926 24000009
Kristin Shanski Props Buyer Property Buyer 120926 24000008
Sarah Long Production Assistant n/a 275 25000010
David Masure-Bosco Production Assistant (Visual Effects/Digital Domain) 275 25000011
Samantha Chisari Production Secretary n/a 367 25000022
Peter MacDonald Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000021
John Orlebeck Transportation Coordinator (Los Angeles & Las Vegass) 271 25000020
Nicole Mumey Production Secretary Secretary/Travel Liaison(Los Angeles & Las Vegas) 367 25000023
Linda Rea Coordinator Research Coordinator 528 25000024
Ernie Malik Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Frank Perotti Coordinator Picture Car Coordinator(Nashville Unit) 528 25000025
Dave Hodgin Transportation Coordinator (Nashville Unit) 271 25000019
Rob Vreugde Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000018
Nick Diomis Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000013
Hanna Reduto Production Assistant (Visual Effects/Digital Domain) 275 25000012
David Moroz Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000014
Will Park Transportation Captain (Vancouver) 272 25000015
Steve Moffitt Transportation Captain (Nashville Unit) 272 25000017
James "Dinny" Whalen Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000016
Alexandra Cram Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000002
Haida Harper Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000001
Chris McGaw Animator (The Moving Picture Company) 483 23000475
Rylan Mattes Animator (The Moving Picture Company) 483 23000474
David Mah Animator (The Moving Picture Company) 483 23000473
Michael Pang Animator (The Moving Picture Company) 483 23000476
Kevin Quaid Animator (The Moving Picture Company) 483 23000477
Ignacio Sanchez Animator (The Moving Picture Company) 483 23000479
Kimberly Sanchez Animator (The Moving Picture Company) 483 23000478
Michael Lum Animator (The Moving Picture Company) 483 23000472
Steven Lovell Animator (The Moving Picture Company) 483 23000471
Hyun Chul Jung Animator (The Moving Picture Company) 483 23000466
Ritchie Hoyle Animator (The Moving Picture Company) 483 23000465
Kristina Krebs Animator (The Moving Picture Company) 483 23000467
Sreejit Kumar Animator (The Moving Picture Company) 483 23000468
Christian Liliedahl Animator (The Moving Picture Company) 483 23000470
Paul Lada Animator (The Moving Picture Company) 483 23000469
Andrew Thompson Animator (The Moving Picture Company) 483 23000480
Christopher Erin Walsh Animator (The Moving Picture Company) 483 23000481
James Sweeney 3-D Artist 3D Integration Artist(Digital Domain) 120965 23000492
Alfredo Ramirez 3-D Artist 3D Integration Artist(Digital Domain) 120965 23000491
Peter Herlein 3-D Artist 3D Integration Artist(Digital Domain) 120965 23000490
Robert Gardiner 3-D Animator 3D Lase Scanning 120933 23000493
Mark Curtis 2-D Artist 2D Supervisor(The Moving Picture Company) 120987 23000494
Matthew W Johnson Visual Effects Visual Effects Assistant 419 23000496
Lindsay Hallett Visual Effects (Luma Pictures Inc) 419 23000495
Megan Dolman 3-D Artist 3D Integration Artist(Digital Domain) 120965 23000489
Shelley Courte 3-D Artist 3D Integration Artist(Digital Domain) 120965 23000488
Ed Wou Animator (The Moving Picture Company) 483 23000483
Sam Williams Animator (The Moving Picture Company) 483 23000482
Diego Maya 3-D Artist n/a 120965 23000484
Juliana Kolakis 3-D Artist n/a 120965 23000485
Som Shankar 3-D Artist 3D Integration Lead(Digital Domain) 120965 23000487
Tsvetomir Georgiev 3-D Artist n/a 120965 23000486
Brian Begun Digital Effects Artist Artist(Pixomondo) 120960 23000394
Matthew Welford Digital Effects Artist Compositor(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000393
Brian Cunningham Graphic Designer n/a 120860 23000302
Anthony Di Ninno Layout Artist Layout(The Moving Picture Company) 120869 23000301
Stan Dellimore Layout Artist Layout(The Moving Picture Company) 120869 23000300
Adrian Hrytzak Graphic Designer n/a 120860 23000303
Darren Hendler Digital Effects Artist Digital Effects Supervisor(Digital Domain) 120960 23000304
Thomas Reppen Digital Effects Artist Digital FX Lead(Digital Domain) 120960 23000306
Phillip Prahl Digital Effects Artist Digital FX Lead(Digital Domain) 120960 23000305
Jeffrey Burt Layout Artist Layout(The Moving Picture Company) 120869 23000299
John Berlin Main Title Design Main Titles Producer 120925 23000298
James Raiz Modelmaker Modeler(The Moving Picture Company) 120919 23000293
Elliot Newman Modelmaker Modeler(The Moving Picture Company) 120919 23000292
Abner Marin Modelmaker Modeler(The Moving Picture Company) 120919 23000291
Hwasup Song Modelmaker Modeler(The Moving Picture Company) 120919 23000294
Ileana Stravoskiadi Modelmaker Modeler(The Moving Picture Company) 120919 23000295
Matt Hartle Main Title Design Main Titles Designer 120925 23000297
Shannan Burkley Matte Painter Digital Matte Painter(Digital Domain) 120959 23000296
James Atkinson Digital Effects Artist Digital FX Artist(Digital Domain) 120960 23000307
Todd Boyce Digital Effects Artist Digital FX Artist(Digital Domain) 120960 23000308
Marten Larsson Digital Effects Artist Digital FX Artist(Digital Domain) 120960 23000319
Karl Kohlman Digital Effects Artist Digital FX Artist(Digital Domain) 120960 23000318
Kenneth Ibrahim Digital Effects Artist Digital FX Artist(Digital Domain) 120960 23000317
Edmond Smith III Digital Effects Artist Digital FX Artist(Digital Domain) 120960 23000320
David J Stephens Digital Effects Artist Digital FX Artist(Digital Domain) 120960 23000321
Ben Neall Digital Effects Artist Texture Artist(Digital Domain) 120960 23000323
Thitipong Pao Jitmakusol Digital Effects Artist Texture Artist(Digital Domain) 120960 23000322
Jeremy Hampton Digital Effects Artist Digital FX Artist(Digital Domain) 120960 23000316
Brian Gazdik Digital Effects Artist Digital FX Artist(Digital Domain) 120960 23000315
Michael Clive Digital Effects Artist Digital FX Artist(Digital Domain) 120960 23000310
Charles Felix Chabert Digital Effects Artist Digital FX Artist(Digital Domain) 120960 23000309
Todd Dufour Digital Effects Artist Digital FX Artist(Digital Domain) 120960 23000311
Joel Einhorn Digital Effects Artist Digital FX Artist(Digital Domain) 120960 23000312
Andy Gauvreau Digital Effects Artist Digital FX Artist(Digital Domain) 120960 23000314
Brett Ellis Digital Effects Artist Digital FX Artist(Digital Domain) 120960 23000313
Ryan Sunghun Lim Modelmaker Modeler(The Moving Picture Company) 120919 23000290
Rhys Claringbull Modelmaker Modeler(The Moving Picture Company) 120919 23000289
Andrew Pavell Software Engineer Systems Engineer(Digital Domain) 121071 23000267
Adam Minch Software Engineer Systems Engineer(Digital Domain) 121071 23000266
Jason McCoy Software Engineer Systems Engineer(Digital Domain) 121071 23000265
Michael Quan Software Engineer Systems Engineer(Digital Domain) 121071 23000268
Grace A Rante Software Engineer Systems Engineer(Digital Domain) 121071 23000269
Michael A Thompson Software Engineer Systems Engineer(Digital Domain) 121071 23000271
Cherie Rhoads Software Engineer Systems Engineer(Digital Domain) 121071 23000270
Gustav H Hedberg Software Engineer Systems Engineer(Digital Domain) 121071 23000264
Michael Donahue Software Engineer Systems Engineer(Digital Domain) 121071 23000263
Mike Goslin Software Engineer Media Engineer(Digital Domain) 121071 23000258
Martin Clark Software Engineer Media Engineer(Digital Domain) 121071 23000257
Craig Mirkin Software Engineer Media Engineer(Digital Domain) 121071 23000256
Marcus Hutchinson Software Engineer Media Engineer(Digital Domain) 121071 23000259
Tim Koranda Software Engineer Media Engineer(Digital Domain) 121071 23000260
Blake Sloan Software Engineer Media Engineer(Digital Domain) 121071 23000262
Stephen Schwarting Software Engineer Media Engineer(Digital Domain) 121071 23000261
Ben Cole Software Engineer R&D(The Moving Picture Company) 121071 23000272
Gordon Farrell Software Engineer R&D(The Moving Picture Company) 121071 23000273
Nicole Yoblonski Rotoscope Animator Digital Rotoscope/Paint Artist(Digital Domain) 121082 23000284
Kristen Swanson Rotoscope Animator Digital Rotoscope/Paint Artist(Digital Domain) 121082 23000283
Keith Weilmuenster Rotoscope Animator Digital Rotoscope/Paint Artist(Digital Domain) 121082 23000282
Nina Yoon Rotoscope Animator Digital Rotoscope/Paint Artist(Digital Domain) 121082 23000285
Raul Dominguez Modelmaker Modeler(Digital Domain) 120919 23000286
Chris Uyede Modelmaker Modeler(The Moving Picture Company) 120919 23000288
Daisuke Nagae Modelmaker Modeler(Digital Domain) 120919 23000287
Heather Ryan Rotoscope Animator Digital Rotoscope/Paint Artist(Digital Domain) 121082 23000281
Dawrath Phoue Rotoscope Animator Digital Rotoscope/Paint Artist(Digital Domain) 121082 23000280
Joshua H Johnson Rotoscope Animator Digital Rotoscope/Paint Lead(Digital Domain) 121082 23000275
Mark Williams Software Engineer R&D(The Moving Picture Company) 121071 23000274
Sarahjane Javelo Rotoscope Animator Digital Rotoscope/Paint Artist(Digital Domain) 121082 23000276
Wally Chin Rotoscope Animator Digital Rotoscope/Paint Artist(Digital Domain) 121082 23000277
Greg Duncan Rotoscope Animator Digital Rotoscope/Paint Artist(Digital Domain) 121082 23000279
Edgar Diaz Rotoscope Animator Digital Rotoscope/Paint Artist(Digital Domain) 121082 23000278
Andrew Bradbury Digital Effects Artist Digital Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 120960 23000324
J Alan Bradshaw Digital Effects Artist Digital Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 120960 23000325
Carolyn Denise Gayle Digital Effects Artist Digital Coordinator(Digital Domain) 120960 23000371
Sarah Cave Digital Effects Artist Digital Coordinator(Digital Domain) 120960 23000370
Bethany Wilksen Digital Effects Artist Digital Production Manager(Digital Domain) 120960 23000369
Jamie Hartnett Digital Effects Artist Digital Coordinator(Digital Domain) 120960 23000372
Meagan Rotman Digital Effects Artist Digital Coordinator(Digital Domain) 120960 23000373
Ivan Busquets Digital Effects Artist Compositor(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000375
Virginia Carrasco Wilson Digital Effects Artist Digital Coordinator(Digital Domain) 120960 23000374
Joseph Zaki Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Digital Domain) 120960 23000368
Thomas Dane Wagener Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Digital Domain) 120960 23000367
Bob Roesler Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Digital Domain) 120960 23000362
Marc Dominic Rienzo Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Digital Domain) 120960 23000361
Francis Puthanangadi Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Digital Domain) 120960 23000360
Olivier Sarda Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Digital Domain) 120960 23000363
Brian Smallwood Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Digital Domain) 120960 23000364
Hirofumi Takeda Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Digital Domain) 120960 23000366
R Matt Smith Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Digital Domain) 120960 23000365
Arek Komorowski Digital Effects Artist Compositor(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000376
Matthew Adams Digital Effects Artist Compositor(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000377
Sean O'Hara Digital Effects Artist Compositor(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000388
Daniel J Miller Digital Effects Artist Compositor(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000387
Elizabeth Matthews Digital Effects Artist Compositor(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000386
Eric Ponton Digital Effects Artist Compositor(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000389
Mike Ranalletta Digital Effects Artist Compositor(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000390
David Rose Digital Effects Artist Compositor(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000392
Loren Robinson Digital Effects Artist Compositor(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000391
Sam Lee Digital Effects Artist Compositor(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000385
Jean Lapointe Digital Effects Artist Compositor(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000384
Marco Checa Garcia Digital Effects Artist Compositor(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000379
Landon Bootsma Digital Effects Artist Compositor(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000378
Geoff Hadfield Digital Effects Artist Compositor(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000380
Bryan Jones Digital Effects Artist Compositor(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000381
Ken Lam Digital Effects Artist Compositor(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000383
Louis Kim Digital Effects Artist Compositor(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000382
Darren M Poe Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Digital Domain) 120960 23000359
Lou Pecora Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Digital Domain) 120960 23000358
Nick Crew Digital Effects Artist Digital Environment Artist(Digital Domain) 120960 23000336
Asuka Tohda Digital Effects Artist Digital Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 120960 23000335
Diana Sear Digital Effects Artist Digital Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 120960 23000334
Scott Edelstein Digital Effects Artist Digital Environment Artist(Digital Domain) 120960 23000337
Glenn Holbrook Digital Effects Artist Digital Environment Artist(Digital Domain) 120960 23000338
Justin Van Der Lek Digital Effects Artist Digital Environment Artist(Digital Domain) 120960 23000340
David Niednagel Digital Effects Artist Digital Environment Artist(Digital Domain) 120960 23000339
Sean Rivet Digital Effects Artist Digital Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 120960 23000333
Paul George Palop Digital Effects Artist Digital Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 120960 23000332
Alla Kalachnikova Digital Effects Artist Digital Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 120960 23000327
Isaac Irvin Digital Effects Artist Digital Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 120960 23000326
JT Lawrence Digital Effects Artist Digital Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 120960 23000328
David Liu Digital Effects Artist Digital Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 120960 23000329
Chris Norpchen Digital Effects Artist Digital Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 120960 23000331
Trisha Mcnamara Digital Effects Artist Digital Lighting Artist(Digital Domain) 120960 23000330
Joel Behrens Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositing Lead(Digital Domain) 120960 23000341
Michael Melchiorre Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositing Lead(Digital Domain) 120960 23000342
Aruna Inversin Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Digital Domain) 120960 23000353
Michael Harbour Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Digital Domain) 120960 23000352
Scott Gastellu Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Digital Domain) 120960 23000351
Will Johnson Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Digital Domain) 120960 23000354
Daryl Klein Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Digital Domain) 120960 23000355
Mike Ocoboc Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Digital Domain) 120960 23000357
James Kuroda Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Digital Domain) 120960 23000356
Joe Farrell Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Digital Domain) 120960 23000350
Steve Fagerquist Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Digital Domain) 120960 23000349
Kevin Bouchez Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Digital Domain) 120960 23000344
Ted Andre Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Digital Domain) 120960 23000343
Dan Cobbett Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Digital Domain) 120960 23000345
Rafael Colon Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Digital Domain) 120960 23000346
Sven Dreesbach Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Digital Domain) 120960 23000348
Jacqueline Cooper Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Digital Domain) 120960 23000347
Cody Laudan Stunts n/a 240 19000054
Tanoai Reed Stunts n/a 240 19000053
Kohl Jones Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000048
Shauna Moss Assistant Production Coordinator (Los Angeles & Las Vegas) 192 5000047
Max A. Butler Assistant Production Coordinator (Nashville Unit) 192 5000046
Casey Nelson Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000049
Renee Bella Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000050
Brad Bell Assistant Location Manager (Nashville Unit) 194 5000052
Ralph Pellegrini Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000051
Amy R Trachtman Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000045
Stephen Benabo Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000044
John Lowe Location Assistant (Nashville Unit) 120947 5000039
Gretel Twombly Production Coordinator (Los Angeles & Las Vegas) 162 5000038
Christine Irons Production Coordinator (Nashville Unit) 162 5000037
Fiona Crossley Facilities Supervisor Facilities Manager 120948 5000040
Craig J Lane Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000041
Laura Livingstone Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000043
Peter Lapres Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000042
Stephen Goldblatt Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Jan Kiesser Director of Photography (Vancouver) 120780 6000002
Joel Holland Video Assist/Playback Video Assist Operator 120899 6000013
Dave Joshi Video Playback Video Playback Operator 505 6000012
Lou DeMarco Assistant Camera (Los Angeles & Las Vegas) 233 6000011
David Presley Video Assist/Playback Video Assist(Los Angeles & Las Vegas) 120899 6000014
John "JT" Torrijos Video Video Services(Skywalker Sound) 120800 6000015
K C Bailey Photography Stills Photographer(Nashville Unit) 120835 6000017
Doane Gregory Photography Still Photographer 120835 6000016
Tony Nagy Assistant Camera (Los Angeles & Las Vegas) 233 6000010
Kyle Rudolph Steadicam Operator Camera/Steadicam Operator(Nashville Unit) 232 6000009
Scott MacDonald Camera Operator n/a 239 6000004
William S Arnot Camera Operator Camera Operator/Steadicam 239 6000003
Martin McInally Camera Operator (Vancouver) 239 6000005
Chris Harris Camera Operator (Vancouver) 239 6000006
Joseph V Cicio Camera Operator (Los Angeles & Las Vegas) 239 6000008
John Skotchdopole Camera Operator (Los Angeles & Las Vegas) 239 6000007
Ellen Gannon Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000036
Pat Foster Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000035
Michele E Dutka Assistant Director (Vancouver) 163 5000013
Patrice Leung Assistant Director (Vancouver) 163 5000012
Rhonda Taylor Assistant Director n/a 163 5000011
Bryant Marshall Assistant Director (Vancouver) 163 5000014
Eric Yellin Assistant Director n/a 163 5000015
Kimberly D McCray Assistant Director (Nashville Unit) 163 5000017
Gregory G Hale Assistant Director 2nd Assistant Director(Nashville Unit) 163 5000016
Dan Mansfield Assistant Director n/a 163 5000010
Misha M Bukowksi Assistant Director n/a 163 5000009
Bonnie Benwick Unit Manager (Vancouver) 120832 5000004
Patricia Doherty Hess Unit Production Manager (Nashville Unit) 182 5000003
John Starke Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000002
Eric Hedayat Production Supervisor (Los Angeles & Las Vegas) 307 5000005
Wendy Williams Production Manager n/a 305 5000006
Lars P Winther Assistant Director n/a 163 5000008
Liz Roberts Production Manager (The Moving Picture Company) 305 5000007
Nick Satriano Assistant Director (Los Angeles & Las Vegas) 163 5000018
Douglas Plasse Assistant Director (Los Angeles & Las Vegas) 163 5000019
Stacey Thompson Matteoli Post-Production Coordinator Post Coordinator 120842 5000030
Jillian Giacomini Script Supervisor (Los Angeles & Las Vegass) 191 5000029
Helga Ungurait Script Supervisor (Vancouver) 191 5000028
Jason Miller Post-Production Coordinator Post Coordinator 120842 5000031
Dominic Gonzales Stage Manager (The Newman Stage,Twentieth Century Fox) 120797 5000032
Greg Dennon Stage Manager (The Newman Stage,Twentieth Century Fox) 120797 5000034
Tom Steel Stage Manager (The Newman Stage,Twentieth Century Fox) 120797 5000033
Jessica Clothier Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000027
Robin A. Citrin Location Manager (Los Angeles & Las Vegas) 193 5000026
Jeffrey Harlacker Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000021
Anneke Scott Assistant Director (Los Angeles & Las Vegas) 163 5000020
Catou Kearney Location Manager n/a 193 5000022
Peter Klassen Location Manager (Vancouver) 193 5000023
Joni Wheeler Location Manager (Nashville Unit) 193 5000025
Daniel Strol Location Manager n/a 193 5000024
Patrick Hogue Loader Camera Loader 120956 6000018
Steve Krasznai Loader Camera Loader 120956 6000019
Malcolm Young Song ("Highway To Hell") 120859 8000019
Angus Young Song ("Highway To Hell") 120859 8000018
Jake Monaco Score Mixing Score Coordinator 120927 8000017
Bon Scott Song ("Highway To Hell") 120859 8000020
Dwight Yoakam Song ("I'll Pretend") 120859 8000021
Mac Davis Song ("A Little Less Conversation (JXL Radio Edit Remix)") 120859 8000023
Billy Strange Song ("A Little Less Conversation (JXL Radio Edit Remix)") 120859 8000022
Casey Stone Score Mixing Recorder and Mixer 120927 8000016
Tim Lauber Recording Recordist 120578 8000015
Joe Trapanese Original Music Orchestrator 120838 8000010
Jake Monaco Original Music Orchestrator 120838 8000009
Peter Rotter Original Music Orchestra Contractor 120838 8000008
Tim Davies Original Music Orchestrator 120838 8000011
Thomas Bergersen Original Music Orchestrator 120838 8000012
Noah Snyder Recording Digital Recordist 120578 8000014
Douglas Romayne Original Music Orchestrator 120838 8000013
Sammy Cahn Song ("Ain't That A Kick In The Head") 120859 8000024
Jimmy Van Heusen Song ("Ain't That A Kick In The Head") 120859 8000025
Lady Gaga Song Performer ("Poker Face") 120788 8000036
Dean Martin Song Performer ("Ain't That A Kick In The Head") 120788 8000035
Elvis Presley Song Performer ("A Little Less Conversation (JXL Radio Edit Remix)") 120788 8000034
Three Dog Night Song Performer ("Mama Told Me (Not To Come)") 120788 8000037
Ke$ha Song Performer ("Tik Tok") 120788 8000038
Peter Lando Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
Howard Cummings Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Dwight Yoakam Song Performer ("I'll Pretend") 120788 8000033
AC/DC Song Performer ("Highway To Hell") 120788 8000032
Lady Gaga Song ("Poker Face") 120859 8000027
RedOne Song ("Poker Face") 120859 8000026
Randy Newman Song ("Mama Told Me (Not To Come)") 120859 8000028
Ke$ha Song ("Tik Tok") 120859 8000029
Benjamin Levin Song ("Tik Tok") 120859 8000031
Lukasz Gottwald Song ("Tik Tok") 120859 8000030
Kevin Kliesch Original Music Orchestrator 120838 8000007
Denis St Amand Music Engineer n/a 120837 8000006
Sean Elliott Camera Assistant Camera 1st Assistant 120867 6000030
Stephen Maier Camera Assistant Camera 1st Assistant 120867 6000029
Sean Mattini Color Timer Color Timing Assistant 120921 6000028
Ian Levine Camera Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant 120867 6000031
Sasha Proctor Camera Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant 120867 6000032
David Lourie Camera Assistant Camera 1st Assistant(Vancouver) 120867 6000034
Douglas B Pruss Camera Assistant Camera 1st Assistant(Vancouver) 120867 6000033
Steve Sheridan Color Timer n/a 120921 6000027
Mitch Paulson Colorist Digital Colorist 120920 6000026
Loan Phan Film Lab Digital Intermediate Producer 120850 6000021
Waylon Edwards Loader Camera Loader(Vancouver) 120956 6000020
Amy Pawlowski Film Lab Digital Intermediate Editor 120850 6000022
Philippe Majdalani Film Lab Digital Intermediate Assistant Producer 120850 6000023
Steven J Scott Colorist Supervising Digital Colorist 120920 6000025
Patrick Clancey Film Lab Digital Intermediate Assistant Producer 120850 6000024
Raj Sangha Camera Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant(Vancouver) 120867 6000035
Cynthia Greer Camera Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant(Vancouver) 120867 6000036
Christophe Beck Music n/a 120781 8000001
Shae Salmon Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000008
Tyler Ruocco Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000007
Mark Graham Music Music Preparation(Joann Kane Music Services) 120781 8000002
Tim Davies Music Conductor Conductor 120818 8000003
Fernand Bos Music Editor n/a 214 8000005
Jasper Randall Music Contractor Choir Contractor 121013 8000004
Jason Dale Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000006
Thomas John Cabela Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000005
David B Nowell Aerial Director of Photography n/a 121063 6000038
Denny Kortze Camera Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant 120867 6000037
Peter Honess Editor n/a 172 7000001
Gary Burritt Negative Cutter n/a 556 7000002
James Durante Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000004
Brett Carroll Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000003
Thomas M Hammel Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Rick Riordan Source Material (from children's book: "The Lightning Thief") 120786 4000003
Julie Luck Actor WGHP News Anchor (Video) 1 1000048
Merritt Patterson Actor Pretty Girl #2 1 1000047
Sarah Smyth Actor Pretty Girl #1 1 1000046
Andrea Day Actor Field News Reporter 1 1000049
John Stewart Actor Poker Buddy 1 1000050
Matt Garlick Actor Poker Buddy 1 1000052
Dee Jay Jackson Actor Poker Buddy 1 1000051
Violet Columbus Actor Nymph Warrior 1 1000045
Valerie Tian Actor Cute Girl 1 1000044
Holly Hougham Actor Grover Girl 1 1000039
Luke Camilleri Actor Dionysus 1 1000038
Dylan Neal Actor Hermes 1 1000037
Ina Geraldine Actor Grover Girl 1 1000040
Raquel Riskin Actor Grover Girl 1 1000041
Janine Edwards Actor Grover Girl 1 1000043
Yusleidis Oquendo Actor Grover Girl 1 1000042
Stan Carp Actor Old Fisherman 1 1000053
Suzanne Ristic Actor Maid at Motel 1 1000054
Maya Washington Actor Percy's Classmate 1 1000065
Victor Ayala Actor Percy's Classmate 1 1000064
Spencer Atkinson Actor Parthenon Janitor 1 1000063
Zane Holtz Actor 50's Tough 1 1000066
Eli Zagoudakis Actor Son of Ares 1 1000067
Rob Hayter Actor Son of Ares 1 1000069
Matt Reimer Actor Son of Ares 1 1000068
Keith Dallas Actor Parthenon Janitor 1 1000062
Tim Aas Actor Parthenon Janitor 1 1000061
Maria Olsen Actor Mrs. Dodds/Fury 1 1000056
Richard Harmon Actor Smart Ass Kid 1 1000055
Robin LeMon Actor Museum Tour Guide 1 1000057
Doyle Devereux Actor Museum Employee 1 1000058
VJ Delos-Reyes Actor Parthenon Janitor 1 1000060
Tom Pickett Actor Parthenon Janitor 1 1000059
Erica Cerra Actor Hera 1 1000036
Conrad Coates Actor Hephaestus 1 1000035
Melina Kanakaredes Actor Athena 1 1000013
Jake Abel Actor Luke 1 1000012
Uma Thurman Actor Medusa 1 1000011
Julian Richings Actor Ferryman 1 1000014
Bonita Friedericy Actor Hysterical Woman 1 1000015
Tania Saulnier Actor Aphrodite Girl 1 1000017
Annie Ilonzeh Actor Aphrodite Girl 1 1000016
Joe Pantoliano Actor Gabe Ugliano 1 1000010
Kevin McKidd Actor Poseidon 1 1000009
Sean Bean Actor Zeus 1 1000004
Alexandra Daddario Actor Annabeth 1 1000003
Brandon T. Jackson Actor Grover 1 1000002
Pierce Brosnan Actor Chiron the Centaur/Mr. Brunner 1 1000005
Steve Coogan Actor Hades 1 1000006
Catherine Keener Actor Sally Jackson 1 1000008
Rosario Dawson Actor Persephone 1 1000007
Marie Avgeropoulos Actor Aphrodite Girl 1 1000018
Luisa D'Oliveira Actor Aphrodite Girl 1 1000019
Max Van Ville Actor Seventies Kid – Casino 1 1000030
Jocelyn Ott Actor Lotus Land Waitress 1 1000029
Natassia Malthe Actor Lotus Land Waitress 1 1000028
Serinda Swan Actor Aphrodite 1 1000031
Dimitri Lekkos Actor Apollo 1 1000032
Stefanie Von Pfetten Actor Demeter 1 1000034
Ona Grauer Actor Artemis 1 1000033
Andrea Brooks Actor Lotus Land Waitress 1 1000027
Chelan Simmons Actor Lotus Land Waitress 1 1000026
Marielle Jaffe Actor Aphrodite Girl 1 1000021
Christie Laing Actor Aphrodite Girl 1 1000020
Elisa King Actor Aphrodite Girl 1 1000022
Crystal Tisiga Actor Aphrodite Girl 1 1000023
Charlie Gallant Actor Lotus Land Bellhop 1 1000025
Alexis Knapp Actor Aphrodite Girl 1 1000024
Loyd Bateman Actor Son of Ares 1 1000070
Shawn Beaton Actor Son of Ares 1 1000071
Jennifer Stewart Actor Lotus Land Dancer 1 1000117
Izaak Smith Actor Lotus Land Dancer 1 1000116
Jessica Slonski Actor Lotus Land Dancer 1 1000115
Joel Sturrock Actor Lotus Land Dancer 1 1000118
Ariel Swan Actor Lotus Land Dancer 1 1000119
Morgan Tanner Actor Lotus Land Dancer 1 1000121
Stephanie Sy Actor Lotus Land Dancer 1 1000120
Yuliana Semenova Actor Lotus Land Dancer 1 1000114
Kathryn Schellenberg Actor Lotus Land Dancer 1 1000113
Sara Park Actor Lotus Land Dancer 1 1000108
Joanna Reid Actor Lotus Land Dancer 1 1000107
Richard O'Sullivan Actor Lotus Land Dancer 1 1000106
Michael Rhodes Actor Lotus Land Dancer 1 1000109
Hector David Rivera Jr. Actor Lotus Land Dancer 1 1000110
Ryan Salzl Actor Lotus Land Dancer 1 1000112
Michel Issa Rubio Actor Lotus Land Dancer 1 1000111
Kyle Vicente Actor Lotus Land Dancer 1 1000122
Rachel Wainwright Actor Lotus Land Dancer 1 1000123
Mark Morgan Executive Producer n/a 174 3000007
Guy Oseary Executive Producer n/a 174 3000006
Greg Mooradian Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Thomas M Hammel Executive Producer n/a 174 3000008
Karen Swallow Associate Producer n/a 171 3000009
Joe Stillman Screenplay (adaptation) 120778 4000002
Craig Titley Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Mark Radcliffe Producer n/a 3 3000004
Michael Barnathan Producer n/a 3 3000003
Jay Williams Actor Lotus Land Dancer 1 1000125
Teya Wild Actor Lotus Land Dancer 1 1000124
Victoria Katongo Actor Lotus Land Dancer 1 1000126
Chris Columbus Director n/a 2 2000001
Karen Rosenfelt Producer n/a 3 3000002
Chris Columbus Producer n/a 3 3000001
Jennifer Oleksiuk Actor Lotus Land Dancer 1 1000105
Onika Ndukwe Actor Lotus Land Dancer 1 1000104
Mariela Zapata Actor Warrior 1 1000082
G Patrick Currie Actor Stuffy Croupier 1 1000081
Jade Pawluk Actor Screaming Diner 1 1000080
Darian Arman Actor Warrior 1 1000083
David L Smith Actor Poet 1 1000084
Denosh Bennett Actor Lotus Land Dancer 1 1000086
Hani Abaza Actor Lotus Land Dancer 1 1000085
Caroline Matthews Actor Waitress with Cleaver 1 1000079
Dorla Bell Actor Waitress 1 1000078
Reilly Dolman Actor College Buddy 1 1000073
Jarod Joseph Actor College Buddy 1 1000072
Paul Cummings Actor College Buddy 1 1000074
Julie Brar Actor Cute Girlfriend 1 1000075
Mario Casoria Actor Cook 1 1000077
Dejan Loyola Actor Boyfriend 1 1000076
Aura Benwick Actor Lotus Land Dancer 1 1000087
Nicole Bowser Actor Lotus Land Dancer 1 1000088
Stephanie Lavigne Actor Lotus Land Dancer 1 1000099
Nicole Johnstone Actor Lotus Land Dancer 1 1000098
Cara Hrdlitschka Actor Lotus Land Dancer 1 1000097
Leah Bea Litwack Actor Lotus Land Dancer 1 1000100
Mark Macabeo Actor Lotus Land Dancer 1 1000101
Kenny Mugisha Actor Lotus Land Dancer 1 1000103
Lauren Maynard Actor Lotus Land Dancer 1 1000102
Nathalie Heath Actor Lotus Land Dancer 1 1000096
Geneen Georgiev Actor Lotus Land Dancer 1 1000095
Bobby Dacones Actor Lotus Land Dancer 1 1000090
Jay Callica Actor Lotus Land Dancer 1 1000089
Nicole Delecia Actor Lotus Land Dancer 1 1000091
Daniela Dib Actor Lotus Land Dancer 1 1000092
Eddie Garcia Actor Lotus Land Dancer 1 1000094
Sarah Francis Actor Lotus Land Dancer 1 1000093
Brent Bennett Set Decorator Set Decoration Buyer 165 9000003
Andrew Eden Reid Set Decorator Set Decoration Buyer 165 9000004
Jay Diamond Electrician Board Operator(Vancouver) 450 15000048
Eldon Coney Electrician Set Wireman 450 15000047
Todd Turner Electrician Rigging Lamp Operator 450 15000046
Ryan Monro Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000049
Jack Cruikshank Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000050
Kevin Lowery Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000052
Glen Forrieter Dolly Grip (Vancouver) 264 15000051
Randy Woodside Gaffer (Los Angeles & Las Vegas) 268 15000045
Bill O'Leary Gaffer n/a 268 15000044
Cam Esau Generator Operator Lamp Operator(Vancouver) 363 15000039
Dustin Allen Generator Operator Lamp Operator(Vancouver) 363 15000038
Roger Bailey Generator Operator Genny Operator(Vancouver) 363 15000037
Andy McLeod Generator Operator Lamp Operator(Vancouver) 363 15000040
Nathan Allen Generator Operator Lamp Operator(Vancouver) 363 15000041
Peter G Capadouca Gaffer (Vancouver) 268 15000043
Colin Campbell Gaffer n/a 268 15000042
Michael Rodia Dolly Grip (Nashville Unit) 264 15000053
Ian Guns Crane Grip Techno Crane Technician 121043 15000054
Paul Bougie Best Boy Electric (Vancouver) 259 15000065
Sean Davis Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000064
Joe Macaluso Best Boy Grip (Los Angeles & Las Vegas) 265 15000063
Joe Grimaldi Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000066
Erik Bernstein Best Boy Electric (Nashville Unit) 259 15000067
Russell Ayer Best Boy Set Lighting Best Boy(Los Angeles & Las Vegas) 120885 15000069
Chris Stigter Best Boy Rigging Best Boy 120885 15000068
Doug Wall Best Boy Grip (Nashville Unit) 265 15000062
Dana Hook Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000061
ken starr Crane Grip Techno Crane Technician(Vancouver) 121043 15000056
John Spencer-Phillips Crane Grip Techno Crane Technician(Vancouver) 121043 15000055
Billy Broker Crane Grip Techno Crane Operator(Nashville Unit) 121043 15000057
Derlin Brynford-Jones Crane Grip Techno Crane Operator(Nashville Unit) 121043 15000058
Jon Jovellanos Best Boy Grip (Vancouver) 265 15000060
Leon Serginson Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000059
Barrie Wells Generator Operator Techno Crane Technician 363 15000036
Kelly Maloney Generator Operator Board Operator 363 15000035
Saubrie Mohamed Rigging Electrician Rigging Lamp Operator 120958 15000013
Sean Edminston Rigging Electrician Rigging Lamp Operator 120958 15000012
Kevin Doyle Rigging Electrician Rigging Lamp Operator 120958 15000011
Nelson Caseley Rigging Electrician Rigging Lamp Operator 120958 15000014
Paul Matsalla Rigging Electrician Rigging Lamp Operator 120958 15000015
Cary Cooper Lighting Technician Scorpio Head Technician 120907 15000017
Andrew Pereszlenyi Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000016
Sierra Hurst Rigging Electrician Rigging Best Girl 120958 15000010
Jarrod Tiffin Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000009
Jonathan Bosse Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000004
Shamus Whiting-Hewlett Swing Company Electric 120862 15000003
Mark G Alexander Swing Company Electric 120862 15000002
Ollie Berg Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000005
Joshua Lovig Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000006
Adam Bunz Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000008
Stanley Dim Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000007
Scott Wells Lighting Technician Scorpio Head Technician(Vancouver) 120907 15000018
Lance Rieck Lighting Technician Scorpio Head Technician(Nashville Unit) 120907 15000019
Joey Aleck Grip Company Grip(Vancouver) 365 15000030
Shae Vera Grip Company Grip 365 15000029
Royce Mattice Grip Company Grip 365 15000028
Darryl Foulds Grip Company Grip(Vancouver) 365 15000031
Donnie Tupper Grip Company Grip(Vancouver) 365 15000032
Hugh Meikle Generator Operator Genny Operator 363 15000034
Scott Kozak Grip Company Grip(Vancouver) 365 15000033
James Kantola Grip Company Grip 365 15000027
Gareth Farfan Grip Company Grip 365 15000026
Charlie Saldana Key Grip n/a 263 15000021
Michael Lemmers Key Rigging Grip n/a 120946 15000020
Tony Hyland Key Grip (Vancouver) 263 15000022
Rick Marroquin Key Grip n/a 263 15000023
Alex Godfrey Grip Company Grip 365 15000025
Al Laverde Key Grip (Los Angeles & Las Vegas) 263 15000024
Richard Labossiere Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000070
John Catron Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Laura Lee Connery Stunts n/a 240 19000031
Kent Thomson Stunts n/a 240 19000030
Alexander Chiang Stunts n/a 240 19000029
Cory Glass Stunts n/a 240 19000032
JJ Makaro Stunts n/a 240 19000033
Maria Jimena Ferrante Stunts n/a 240 19000035
Donny Bailey Stunts n/a 240 19000034
Angela Uyeda Stunts n/a 240 19000028
Steve Walton Stunts n/a 240 19000027
Mike Majesky Stunts n/a 240 19000022
Jon Epstein Stunts n/a 240 19000021
Jeffery Ong Stunts n/a 240 19000020
Kofi W Elam Stunts n/a 240 19000023
Troy Robinson Stunts n/a 240 19000024
Reg Milne Stunts n/a 240 19000026
Zhou Yang Stunts n/a 240 19000025
Marta Merrifield Stunts n/a 240 19000036
Lee Whittaker Stunts n/a 240 19000037
Jon Kralt Stunts n/a 240 19000048
Adrian Hein Stunts n/a 240 19000047
Leif Havdale Stunts n/a 240 19000046
Jeff Sanca Stunts n/a 240 19000049
Al Cerullo Stunts n/a 240 19000050
Jeff Podgurski Stunts n/a 240 19000052
Tad Griffith Stunts n/a 240 19000051
Kory Grim Stunts n/a 240 19000045
Lars Grant Stunts n/a 240 19000044
Ashlea Earl Stunts n/a 240 19000039
Jodi Pynn Gabree Stunts n/a 240 19000038
Michael Dobbin Stunts n/a 240 19000040
Fraser Corbett Stunts n/a 240 19000041
Simon Burnett Stunts n/a 240 19000043
Brett Chan Stunts n/a 240 19000042
Jay Jauncey Stunts n/a 240 19000019
Reimund Dietz Stunts n/a 240 19000018
Nerissa McCormack Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000012
Brandon Hollyer Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000011
Jamison Empey Post-Production Accountant Post-Production Sound Accountant(Skywalker Sound) 120979 16000010
Jessica Gihon Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000013
Karen March Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000014
Moe Brody Choreographer n/a 120803 17000001
Justin Carville Assistant Accountant (Nashville Unit) 120950 16000015
Andrew P Brown Post-Production Accountant (Visual Effects) 120979 16000009
Joel Tokarsky Accountant (Los Angeles & Las Vegas) 120802 16000008
Beth M Schniebolk Production Accountant n/a 282 16000003
Josee Brodeur Production Accountant n/a 282 16000002
Jason Elsworth Accountant Payroll Accountant 120802 16000004
Selena Ginger Accountant Payroll Accountant 120802 16000005
Andrea Biklian Accountant (Visual Effects/Digital Domain) 120802 16000007
Tina Dawson Accountant Construction Accountant 120802 16000006
Paul Maples Motion Control n/a 121053 19000001
Chris Paxson Motion Control n/a 121053 19000002
Trevor Addie Stunts n/a 240 19000013
Alistair King Stunts n/a 240 19000012
Brian Lydiatt Stunts n/a 240 19000011
Curtis Braconnier Stunts n/a 240 19000014
Alain Chanoine Stunts n/a 240 19000015
Mark Chin Stunts n/a 240 19000017
Kimberly Chiang Stunts n/a 240 19000016
Corbin H Fox Stunts n/a 240 19000010
Monte Thompson Stunts n/a 240 19000009
Dean Choe Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000004
Bob F Brown Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000003
Peng Zhang Stunt Coordinator Fight Coordinator 120804 19000005
Jeff Robinson Stunt Coordinator Fight Team Coordinator 120804 19000006
Brian Ho Stunts n/a 240 19000008
Don Lee Stunts n/a 240 19000007
Bruce N Borland Swing Company Electric 120862 15000001
Kim Foscato Supervising Sound Editor (Skywalker Sound) 328 14000047
Jaclyn Kenney Art Assistant Art Department Assistant 120974 9000051
Jaydene Maryk Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000050
Greg Venturi Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000049
Eli Best Art Assistant Art Department Assistant 120974 9000052
Janet Hirshenson Casting n/a 179 10000001
Jane Jenkins Casting n/a 179 10000003
Michelle Lewitt Ward Casting n/a 179 10000002
James Steuart Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000048
Scott Calderwood Assistant Set Decorator n/a 316 9000047
Erich Hepnar Greensman n/a 201 9000042
Rod Turner Illustrator n/a 600 9000041
Victor Martinez Illustrator n/a 600 9000040
Rain Draper Greensman Greens Lead Hand 201 9000043
Chris Gilmour Dresser n/a 120967 9000044
Steffen Reichstadt Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000046
Rodolfo Damaggio Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000045
Coreen Mayrs Casting n/a 179 10000004
Heike Brandstatter Casting n/a 179 10000005
Elizabeth Devereux Supervisor (1492 Pictures) 120845 11000005
Jody Madden Studio Executive Head of Studio(Digital Domain) 120875 11000004
Barbara Harris Voice Casting n/a 189 10000014
Stephanie Reeves Liaison Production Liaison(Nashville Unit) 121064 12000001
Courtney Daniel Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000001
Jana MacDonald Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000003
Renee April Costume Designer n/a 169 13000002
Kim Petrosky Extras Casting (Nashville Unit) 120851 10000013
Andrea Brown Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000012
Ally Bader Casting Associate n/a 160 10000007
Kathleen Chopin Casting n/a 179 10000006
Jeremy Rich Casting Associate n/a 160 10000008
Andy Henry Casting Associate n/a 160 10000009
Amy Nygaard Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000011
Chrissy Fiorilli Casting Associate n/a 160 10000010
Milena Zdravkovic Illustrator n/a 600 9000039
Rob Jensen Illustrator n/a 600 9000038
Rodrigo Segovia Set Designer n/a 202 9000016
Douglas A Girling Set Designer n/a 202 9000015
Jay Mitchell Set Designer n/a 202 9000014
Peter Bodnarus Set Designer n/a 202 9000017
Giacomo Ghiazza Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000018
Brent Boates Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000020
Adrien Van Viersen Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000019
Jim Ramsay Set Designer n/a 202 9000013
Joe May Set Designer n/a 202 9000012
Alexandra Mazur Set Decorator n/a 165 9000007
Jilli Geer Set Decorator Set Decoration Assistant Coordinator 165 9000006
Leesa Lee Varty Set Decorator Set Decoration Coordinator 165 9000005
Sandra Tanaka Art Director n/a 183 9000008
Dan Hermansen Art Director n/a 183 9000009
Aaron Sims Art Director n/a 183 9000011
Ross Dempster Art Director n/a 183 9000010
Joe Wolkosky Set Dresser n/a 197 9000021
Cody Larson Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000022
Tom Robertson Painter On Set Paint 200 9000033
Michael Dundas Painter Paint Foreman 200 9000032
Vaughan Baker Painter Paint Coordinator 200 9000031
Rob Boulet Painter Standby Paint(Vancouver) 200 9000034
Duncan White Model Maker n/a 121081 9000035
Dean Sherriff Illustrator n/a 600 9000037
Vicki Pui Illustrator n/a 600 9000036
David Hewlette Set Dresser Standby Set Dresser(Nashville Unit) 197 9000030
Chad Chilibeck Set Dresser On Set Dresser(Vancouver) 197 9000029
Jim Campbell Set Dresser n/a 197 9000024
Gord Stewart Set Dresser n/a 197 9000023
Mike Marston Set Dresser n/a 197 9000025
Darian Deering Set Dresser n/a 197 9000026
Jamie Westbury Set Dresser n/a 197 9000028
Guy Miller Set Dresser n/a 197 9000027
Susan O'Hara Costume Supervisor Costumes Set Supervisor 120895 13000004
Lise Hache Costume Supervisor Costume Set Supervisor(Vancouver) 120895 13000005
Marco Alicia Sound Digital Transfer(Skywalker Sound) 120816 14000025
John Countryman Sound Digital Transfer(Skywalker Sound) 120816 14000024
Nia Hansen Sound Sound Intern(Skywalker Sound) 120816 14000023
Eva Porter Sound Client Services(Skywalker Sound) 120816 14000026
Gordon Ng Sound Client Services(Skywalker Sound) 120816 14000027
Randy Thom Sound Designer n/a 120915 14000029
Mike Lane Sound Client Services(Skywalker Sound) 120816 14000028
Ian Ferguson Sound Sound Assistant 120816 14000022
Colette Dahanne Rerecording Mixer (Skywalker Sound) 120856 14000021
Frank Rinella Foley Mixer (Skywalker Sound) 224 14000016
Luke Dunn Gielmuda Foley Editor (Skywalker Sound) 221 14000015
Suzanne Fox Foley Editor (Skywalker Sound) 221 14000014
Sean England Foley Recordist (Skywalker Sound) 225 14000017
Randy Thom Rerecording Mixer (Skywalker Sound) 120856 14000018
Gary Rizzo Rerecording Mixer (Skywalker Sound) 120856 14000020
Rick Kline Rerecording Mixer (Skywalker Sound) 120856 14000019
William Files Sound Designer (Skywalker Sound) 120915 14000030
Leff Lefferts Sound Designer (Skywalker Sound) 120915 14000031
Lars Ekstrom Sound Mixer (Vancouver) 230 14000042
Jurgen Scharpf Sound Mixer Mix Technician(Skywalker Sound) 230 14000041
Rob Young Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000040
Tod A Maitland Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000043
Glen Trew Sound Mixer (Nashville Unit) 230 14000044
Robert Shoup Supervising Sound Editor (Skywalker Sound) 328 14000046
Ronald G Roumas Sound Recordist Recordist(Skywalker Sound) 331 14000045
Howard Hammermann Sound Engineer Engineering Services(Skywalker Sound) 120916 14000039
Doug Ford Sound Engineer Engineering Services(Skywalker Sound) 120916 14000038
David Hunter Sound Editing Digital Editorial Services(Skywalker Sound) 120865 14000033
Tim Burby Sound Editing Digital Editorial Services(Skywalker Sound) 120865 14000032
Doug Murray Sound Effects Editor (Skywalker Sound) 327 14000034
Al Nelson Sound Effects Editor (Skywalker Sound) 327 14000035
Steve Bissinger Sound Effects Editor (Skywalker Sound) 327 14000037
Kyrsten Mate Comoglio Sound Effects Editor (Skywalker Sound) 327 14000036
Robin Harlan Foley Artist (Skywalker Sound) 223 14000013
Ellen Heuer Foley Artist (Skywalker Sound) 223 14000012
Candace Loewen Hair Stylist (Vancouver) 120799 13000016
Debra Johnson Hair Stylist Assistant Hair Stylist 120799 13000015
Debra Wiebe Hair Stylist Assistant Hair Stylist 120799 13000014
Victoria Down Makeup Makeup Head of Department 353 13000017
Stephanie Pasicov Makeup n/a 353 13000018
Vanessa Giles Makeup Assistant n/a 121007 13000020
Lise Kuhr Makeup Artist (Vancouver) 120801 13000019
Richard Esposito Hair n/a 120794 13000013
Sherry Linder-Gygli Hair Hair Head of Department 120794 13000012
Kelly Ross Costume Supervisor (Nashville Unit) 120895 13000007
Arlynn Abseck Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000006
Monique McRae Costumer Prep Costumer 120880 13000008
Kristen Bond Costumer Prep Costumer 120880 13000009
Ira M Hammons-Glass Costumer (Los Angeles & Las Vegas) 120880 13000011
Julie O'Rourke Costumer Prep Costumer 120880 13000010
Andre Brouwer Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000021
Nicola Ryall Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000022
Coya Elliot Assistant Sound Editor (Skywalker Sound) 222 14000007
Cheryl Nardi ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor(Skywalker Sound) 120939 14000006
Susan Dudeck ADR Supervisor (Skywalker Sound) 219 14000005
Mac Smith Assistant Sound Editor (Skywalker Sound) 222 14000008
Kelly Zombor Boom Operator Boom Person 215 14000009
Mark Zimbicki Boom Operator (Nashville Unit) 215 14000011
Daryl Marko Boom Operator (Vancouver) 215 14000010
Charleen Richards ADR Mixer (Skywalker Sound) 227 14000004
Richard Quinn ADR Editor (Skywalker Sound) 220 14000003
William Terezakis Special Makeup Effects Makeup Effects Designer 120881 13000024
Debbie Humphreys Set Costumer (Vancouver) 121008 13000023
Maureen Terezakis Special Makeup Effects Makeup Effects Producer 120881 13000025
Christopher Pinhey Special Makeup Effects Assistant Makeup FX 120881 13000026
Derek Casari ADR ADR Stage Engineer(Skywalker Sound) 120912 14000002
David Lucarelli ADR ADR Recordist(Skywalker Sound) 120912 14000001
Logan Lerman Actor Percy Jackson 1 1000001
Synopsis
Trouble-prone Percy Jackson is having problems in high school - but that's the least of his challenges. It's the 21st century, but the gods of Mount Olympus seem to have walked out of the pages of Percy's Greek mythology texts and into his life. Percy has learned that his real father is Poseidon, god of the sea, which means Percy is a demigod - half human, half god. At the same time, the powerful gods on Olympus are feuding, which could launch a war enveloping our entire planet. Now, Percy must prepare for the adventure of a lifetime, and the stakes couldn't be higher. With ominous storm clouds brewing over Earth and his own life now in peril, Percy travels to a special enclave called Camp Half Blood, where he trains to harness his newly discovered powers and prevent a devastating war among the gods. There, Percy meets two fellow demigods - the warrior Annabeth, who is searching for her mother, the goddess Athena; and his friend and protector, Grover, who is actually a brave but untested satyr. Grover and Annabeth then join Percy on an incredible transcontinental odyssey that takes them six hundred stories above New York City (the portal to Mount Olympus) and to the iconic Hollywood sign, under which burn the fires of the Underworld. At journey's end rests the fate of the world - and the life of Percy's mother Sally, whom Percy must rescue from the depths of Hell itself.